|
|
·
|
|
|
2023 RD8 TRUE NORTH FLEET OPC - Walton Raceway - 6/30/2023
Walton Raceway
|
|
|
|
1st
#98
|
|
JASON KUKIELKA
, ON
| 1st | 1st | 50 |
2nd
#21
|
|
BRYSON BURKE
BURLINGTON, On
| 2nd | 2nd | 44 |
3rd
#629
|
|
MILLER BARBARY
Lanark, On
| 3rd | 3rd | 0 |
4th
#362
|
|
MASON REE
Durham, On
| 4th | 7th | 32 |
5th
#199
|
|
BRYSON NAIRN
ST.MARYS, ON
| 6th | 5th | 31 |
6th
#727
|
|
ISAIAH DONER
Orangeville, On
| 11th | 4th | 28 |
7th
#30X
|
|
PHOENIX MCNICHOL
TheBlueMountains, On
| 8th | 6th | 28 |
8th
#497
|
|
JUSTICE SALWONCHUK
Bradford, On
| 5th | 9th | 28 |
9th
#2
|
|
RYLEY GAULD
CLEARVIEW, ON
| 7th | 8th | 27 |
10th
#36
|
|
HUDSON BAILEY
FINGAL, On
| 10th | 11th | 21 |
11th
#670
|
|
CHASE OGLESTONE
CaledonEast, On
| 12th | 10th | 20 |
12th
#516
|
|
BOWEN OMEARA
Cambridge, On
| 9th | 13th | 20 |
13th
#767
|
|
CHLOE WEISFLOCK
PortPerry, On
| 13th | 14th | 15 |
14th
#624
|
|
EVAN WRIGHT
ILDERTON, ON
| 16th | 12th | 14 |
15th
#91
|
|
BOWEN BOKLA
SIMCOE, On
| 15th | 16th | 11 |
16th
#618
|
|
PETER SOMERS
LittleBritain, On
| 17th | 17th | 8 |
17th
#11
|
|
LOGAN SHAW
Haliburton, On
| 14th | 28th | 7 |
18th
#128
|
|
NAVY QUINLAN
,
| 30th | 15th | 6 |
19th
#550
|
|
BRYDEN FENECH
Collingwood, On
| 22nd | 18th | 3 |
20th
#527
|
|
ASHTON BABINEAU
, ON
| 19th | 20th | 3 |
21st
#64
|
|
RYAN BALM
Toronto, ON
| 18th | 21st | 3 |
22nd
#40
|
|
DEAN PHILLIPS
Lasalle, On
| 25th | 19th | 2 |
23rd
#606
|
|
IAN EDMUNDS
Zephyr, On
| 20th | 24th | 1 |
24th
#195
|
|
CODY KUCHMA
Maryhill, On
| 24th | 22nd | 0 |
25th
#77
|
|
ELODIE MICHAUD
Claremont, On
| 21st | 23rd | 0 |
26th
#113
|
|
RYDER JAMIESON
Alliston, ON
| 26th | 25th | 0 |
27th
#345
|
|
TRISTAN WELCH
Cavan, On
| 28th | 26th | 0 |
28th
#110
|
|
LENNON YANDT
Cameron, On
| 23rd | 27th | 0 |
29th
#9
|
|
EZRA POWELL
Ashton, On
| 29th | 29th | 0 |
30th
#157
|
|
OLIVER GROVES
Wingham, On
| 27th | DNS | 0 | | | |
|
1st
#130
|
|
HART QUINLAN
, ON
| 3rd | 1st | 45 |
2nd
#496
|
|
JASE SALWONCHUK
Bradford, On
| 1st | 3rd | 45 |
3rd
#45
|
|
HAYDEN BELAN
Strathroy, On
| 4th | 2nd | 40 |
4th
#21
|
|
BRYSON BURKE
BURLINGTON, On
| 2nd | 6th | 37 |
5th
#98
|
|
JASON KUKIELKA
, ON
| 5th | 4th | 34 |
6th
#123
|
|
JR GIONETTE
BlindRiver, On
| 6th | 8th | 28 |
7th
#19
|
|
KIENAN GILLOOLY
AlgonquinHighlands, On
| 9th | 7th | 26 |
8th
#815
|
|
XAVIER STPIERRE
Angus, On
| 7th | 10th | 25 |
9th
#12
|
|
EVAN EDMUNDS
Uxbridge, On
| 8th | 12th | 22 |
10th
#69
|
|
LUCAS SHAW
Haliburton, On
| 11th | 11th | 20 |
11th
#2
|
|
RYLEY GAULD
CLEARVIEW, ON
| 10th | 15th | 17 |
12th
#8
|
|
ZANDER MCLEAN
AMHURSTBURG, ON
| 28th | 5th | 16 |
13th
#426
|
|
HUDSON CHURCHILL
York, On
| 13th | 16th | 13 |
14th
#5
|
|
CRUZ WOOD
ilderton, On
| 30th | 9th | 12 |
15th
#629
|
|
MILLER BARBARY
Lanark, On
| 16th | 14th | 0 |
16th
#128
|
|
NAVY QUINLAN
,
| 12th | 23rd | 9 |
17th
#87
|
|
RYDER BRILHANTE
Wilmot, On
| 23rd | 13th | 8 |
18th
#362
|
|
MASON REE
Durham, On
| 17th | 17th | 8 |
19th
#670
|
|
CHASE OGLESTONE
CaledonEast, On
| 14th | 20th | 8 |
20th
#36
|
|
HUDSON BAILEY
FINGAL, On
| 15th | 22nd | 6 |
21st
#727
|
|
ISAIAH DONER
Orangeville, On
| 18th | 19th | 5 |
22nd
#32
|
|
CARTER LAGACE
Midland, ON
| 20th | 18th | 4 |
23rd
#516
|
|
BOWEN OMEARA
Cambridge, On
| 19th | 29th | 2 |
24th
#550
|
|
BRYDEN FENECH
Collingwood, On
| 22nd | 21st | 0 |
25th
#507
|
|
JADE BIDINOT
BEETON, ON
| DNS | 24th | 0 |
26th
#888
|
|
RYDER YIP
Milton, On
| 27th | 25th | 0 |
27th
#707
|
|
JACKSON BARNES
Alliston, On
| 24th | 26th | 0 |
28th
#195
|
|
CODY KUCHMA
Maryhill, On
| 25th | 27th | 0 |
29th
#527
|
|
ASHTON BABINEAU
, ON
| 29th | 28th | 0 |
30th
#157
|
|
OLIVER GROVES
Wingham, On
| 26th | 30th | 0 |
31st
#113
|
|
RYDER JAMIESON
Alliston, ON
| 21st | 31st | 0 | | | |
|
1st
#19
|
|
KIENAN GILLOOLY
AlgonquinHighlands, On
| 1st | 1st | 50 |
2nd
#714
|
|
BRAYDEN DAWSON
NewLowell, On
| 2nd | 2nd | 44 |
3rd
#315
|
|
ABBY HOUSSER
LittleBritain, On
| 3rd | 5th | 36 |
4th
#26
|
|
HANNAH MAINE
Rockwood, On
| 6th | 3rd | 35 |
5th
#991
|
|
CRUZ DOUGAY
Arthur, On
| 5th | 4th | 34 |
6th
#507
|
|
ADELE POIRIER
Courtice, On
| 4th | 6th | 33 |
7th
#822
|
|
WESTON YATES
Woodstock, On
| 8th | 9th | 25 |
8th
#12
|
|
EVAN EDMUNDS
Uxbridge, On
| 7th | 10th | 25 |
9th
#362
|
|
RYDER FARRISH
Chesley, On
| 13th | 7th | 22 |
10th
#407
|
|
ALIVIA POIRIER
Courtice, On
| 10th | 11th | 21 |
11th
#815
|
|
XAVIER STPIERRE
Angus, On
| 11th | 12th | 19 |
12th
#918
|
|
SUMMER HARDING
Meaford, On
| 16th | 8th | 18 |
13th
#80
|
|
AYDEN GEORGE
Grimsby, On
| 9th | 15th | 18 |
14th
#425
|
|
OLIVIA PARKER
, ON
| 12th | 13th | 17 |
15th
#138
|
|
JENSON TASKER
Lakefield, On
| 14th | 14th | 14 |
16th
#125
|
|
KEANAN LEHTONEN
, ON
| 15th | 16th | 11 |
17th
#451
|
|
ADRIANNA CONWAY
Gorrie, On
| 17th | 17th | 8 | | | |
|
1st
#228
|
|
EMERSON JUDGE
Thorndale, ON
| 1st | 1st | 50 |
2nd
#37
|
|
KAYLA WELCH
Cavan, On
| 3rd | 2nd | 42 |
3rd
#752
|
|
PENELOPE TURNER
, ON
| 4th | 3rd | 38 |
4th
#34
|
|
SERENITY STICKLES
Harley, On
| 7th | 4th | 32 |
5th
#916
|
|
SOPHIA SKILLING
Arthur, On
| 6th | 5th | 31 |
6th
#279
|
|
TAYLOR ATHAY
Oakville, On
| 8th | 6th | 28 |
7th
#753
|
|
LILLYAN TURNER
, ON
| 9th | 7th | 26 |
8th
#13
|
|
AUSTYN MCLEAN
AMHERSTBURG, ON
| 10th | 8th | 24 |
9th
#451
|
|
HEATHER CONWAY
Gorrie, On
| 11th | 9th | 22 |
10th
#1
|
|
ASHLEY CARD
Sombra, On
| 2nd | DNS | 22 |
11th
#995
|
|
HAILEY TWIZELL
, ON
| 5th | DNS | 16 | | | |
|
1st
#130
|
|
HART QUINLAN
, ON
| 1st | 1st | 50 |
2nd
#752
|
|
PENELOPE TURNER
, ON
| 2nd | 2nd | 44 |
3rd
#87
|
|
SHELBY BRADLEY
CAMPBELLCROFT, ON
| 3rd | 3rd | 40 |
4th
#77
|
|
LANE BOWES
Lanark, On
| 4th | 4th | 36 |
5th
#99
|
|
AUSTIN KUKIELKA
, On
| 5th | 5th | 32 |
6th
#144
|
|
MADDEX NIGHTINGALE
windhamcentre, On
| 6th | 6th | 30 |
7th
#26
|
|
HANNAH MAINE
Rockwood, On
| 7th | 7th | 28 |
8th
#83
|
|
SULLY WATSON
Clinton, On
| 8th | 8th | 26 |
9th
#159
|
|
KANDREYA SZUSZ
Kingsville, On
| 9th | 9th | 24 |
10th
#550
|
|
BRYDEN FENECH
Collingwood, On
| 10th | 10th | 22 | | | |
|
|
|
1st
#84
|
|
CADEN LEE
,
| 3rd | 2nd | 0 |
2nd
#130
|
|
DARCY QUINLAN
, ON
| 2nd | 3rd | 42 |
3rd
#451
|
|
RICKY CONWAY
Gorrie, On
| 5th | 1st | 41 |
4th
#751
|
|
DONALD TURNER
, ON
| 4th | 4th | 36 |
5th
#263
|
|
COREY FARRISH
Lucknow, On
| 6th | 5th | 31 |
6th
#812
|
|
DYLAN MURRAY
,
| 7th | 7th | 0 |
7th
#852
|
|
KELBY FISCHER
Teeswater, ON
| 9th | 6th | 27 |
8th
#667
|
|
TYLER KIRBY
Hawkesbury, On
| 1st | DNS | 25 |
9th
#8
|
|
JESSE GIONETTE
,
| 8th | 11th | 0 |
10th
#328
|
|
TYLER KUIK
Lucknow, ON
| 11th | 9th | 22 |
11th
#24
|
|
TYSON HAWKINS
WALKERTON, ON
| 10th | 10th | 22 |
12th
#420
|
|
LIAM JAGELEWSKI
,
| 15th | 12th | 0 |
13th
#5
|
|
JOSEPH SCHMIDT
,
| 16th | 13th | 0 |
14th
#38
|
|
CHAD YATES
,
| 14th | DNS | 0 |
15th
#24x
|
|
KENNY FENECH
,
| 17th | DNS | 0 |
16th
#11
|
|
ERIC MCNICHOL
,
| 18th | DNS | 0 |
17th
#288
|
|
JASON DOAN
,
| | | 0 |
18th
#235
|
|
TYLER THOMAS
Norwood, On
| | | 0 | | | |
|
1st
#510
|
|
HUNTER CHANDLER
LittleBritain, ON
| 1st | 1st | 50 |
2nd
#27
|
|
DEKLIN LAFRAMBOISE
, ON
| 3rd | 2nd | 42 |
3rd
#752
|
|
PENELOPE TURNER
, ON
| 4th | 4th | 36 |
4th
#841
|
|
ETHAN HILLIER
KINGSVILLE, ON
| 6th | 3rd | 35 |
5th
#595
|
|
HOLDEN TWIZELL
, ON
| 2nd | 10th | 33 |
6th
#362
|
|
RYDER FARRISH
Chesley, On
| 5th | 5th | 32 |
7th
#753
|
|
LILLYAN TURNER
, ON
| 7th | 6th | 29 |
8th
#833
|
|
BROOKLYN MCKENZIE
Pefferlaw, ON
| 9th | 8th | 25 |
9th
#123
|
|
JR GIONETTE
BlindRiver, On
| 8th | 9th | 25 |
10th
#130
|
|
HART QUINLAN
, ON
| 11th | 7th | 24 |
11th
#99
|
|
GRAYSON DAVIS
,
| 12th | DNS | 0 |
DNS
#510X
|
|
AXEL YATES
Woodstock, On
| DNS | DNS | 0 | | | |
|
1st
#84
|
|
TANNER WARD
Woodstock, On
| 1st | 2nd | 47 |
2nd
#13
|
|
DANIEL ELMORE
TELKWA, BC
| 3rd | 1st | 45 |
3rd
#28
|
|
SAM GAYNOR
Flesherton, On
| 4th | 3rd | 38 |
4th
#708
|
|
JASON BURKE
BURLINGTON, On
| 6th | 4th | 33 |
5th
#33
|
|
TANNER SCOTT
Oromedonte, On
| 8th | 5th | 29 |
6th
#216
|
|
AARON HENRY
BEAMSVILLE, ON
| 7th | 7th | 28 |
7th
#225
|
|
TRISTAN DARES
Rockwood, On
| 10th | 6th | 26 |
8th
#20
|
|
JEREMY MCKIE
BELOEIL, QC
| 2nd | DNS | 22 |
9th
#39
|
|
MAX FILIPEK
Grimsby, On
| 5th | DNS | 16 |
10th
#281
|
|
TANNER MERRICK
DAWSON CREEK, BC
| 9th | DNS | 0 |
11th
#751
|
|
DONALD TURNER
, ON
| 11th | DNS | 10 | | | |
|
|
|
-
#103
|
|
GRAYSON ALLEN
Dundalk, On
|
-
#63
|
|
EMILY BELAN
Strathroy, On
|
-
#2
|
|
AUDREY BRAZIER
Omemee, On
|
-
#117
|
|
METZ HENNESSY
Kingsville, On
|
-
#8
|
|
FIONA KUKIELKA
vanessa, On
|
-
#4
|
|
DALLAS MATER
Oshawa, On
|
-
#388
|
|
BILLIE OMEARA
Cambridge, On
|
-
#363
|
|
TYSON REE
DURHAM, ON
|
-
#2X
|
|
REMY TASKER
Lakefield, On
|
-
#208
|
|
NOXX TRAIN
AMARANTH, ON
| | | |
|
|
|
1st
#26
|
|
ETHAN DARRACH
MONCTON, NB
| 1st | 1st | 50 |
2nd
#161
|
|
JAMIESON MACDONALD
Grafton, On
| 2nd | 2nd | 44 |
3rd
#5
|
|
ZACHARY PHIFER
carletonplace, On
| 5th | 3rd | 36 |
4th
#354
|
|
THOR GIESBRECHT
Aylmer, On
| 3rd | 5th | 36 |
5th
#85X
|
|
KADIN HALL
Hillsdale, On
| 4th | 6th | 33 |
6th
#58
|
|
HAIDEN SINGH
london, On
| 7th | 4th | 32 |
7th
#75
|
|
MORGAN SMITH
, ON
| 9th | 8th | 25 |
8th
#885
|
|
SPENCER WHITTAM
Burford, ON
| 12th | 9th | 21 |
9th
#10
|
|
KOSTEN HEBB
, ON
| 10th | 11th | 21 |
10th
#2
|
|
BRANDY MCLARTY
EchoBay, ON
| 8th | 13th | 21 |
11th
#83
|
|
SULLY WATSON
Clinton, On
| 16th | 7th | 19 |
12th
#41
|
|
NATHAN BLACKWELL
Midland, On
| 13th | 10th | 19 |
13th
#807
|
|
JACK PALLANTE
Barrie, On
| 11th | 12th | 19 |
14th
#224
|
|
MARCO PALLANTE
Barrie, On
| 6th | DNS | 15 |
15th
#90
|
|
NICK FERRIS
Hillsburgh, On
| 14th | 14th | 14 |
16th
#55
|
|
HOLDEN FAIRBAIRN
Cathcart, On
| 15th | DNS | 6 | | | |
|
1st
#122
|
|
MIKE JUDGE
Thorndale, ON
| 1st | 1st | 50 |
2nd
#88X
|
|
RYAN KUKIELKA
vanessa, On
| 2nd | 2nd | 44 |
3rd
#141
|
|
JEFF SUTHERLAND
Whitby, On
| 3rd | 4th | 38 |
4th
#152X
|
|
CHAD HOLTZ
, ON
| 11th | 3rd | 30 |
5th
#391
|
|
BENTLEY THISTLETHWAITE
Hickson, On
| 8th | 5th | 29 |
6th
#152
|
|
DARCY CRAIG
Cookstown, On
| 4th | DNS | 18 |
7th
#191
|
|
PAUL SPRENTZ
Simcoe, On
| 5th | DNS | 16 |
8th
#829
|
|
CHAD ADAMS
Formosa, On
| 6th | DNS | 15 |
9th
#213
|
|
KEN BLAND
Hillsdale, On
| 7th | DNS | 14 |
10th
#17
|
|
FRED KESAK
Barrie, On
| 9th | DNS | 12 |
11th
#74
|
|
MARK HURST
Manotick, On
| 10th | DNS | 11 |
12th
#628
|
|
STU FAULDS
Innisfil, ON
| 12th | DNS | 9 | | | |
|
|
|
1st
#111
|
|
GAVIN FORSBREY
Whitby, On
| 3rd | 1st | 45 |
2nd
#7X
|
|
BOBBY GRAVEL
FAUQUIER, On
| 1st | 3rd | 45 |
3rd
#237
|
|
NATHAN GERMAIN
Stoneham, Qu
| 2nd | 2nd | 44 |
4th
#514
|
|
SHELBY REMPEL
ariss, ON
| 4th | 4th | 36 |
5th
#18
|
|
JONATHON ARSENIO
Guelph, On
| 5th | 6th | 31 |
6th
#85
|
|
CEDRIC RACINE
Casselman, ON
| 7th | 5th | 30 |
7th
#92
|
|
QUINTON SCHINKMAN
Ariss, On
| 6th | 7th | 29 |
8th
#14
|
|
BRANDEN SHAW
Belwood, ON
| 9th | 10th | 23 |
9th
#5
|
|
ZACHARY PHIFER
carletonplace, On
| 8th | 11th | 23 |
10th
#16
|
|
NOLAN TALES
StThomas, On
| 15th | 8th | 19 |
11th
#125
|
|
NOAH WALKER-KIRKCONNELL
, ON
| 14th | 9th | 19 |
12th
#47
|
|
ANDREW KORAC
Newmarket, On
| 11th | 12th | 19 |
13th
#50
|
|
TALAN HALL
Hillsdale, On
| 12th | 14th | 16 |
14th
#235
|
|
TYLER THOMAS
Norwood, On
| 13th | 15th | 14 |
15th
#911
|
|
BRADLEY THOMPSON
Mulmur, ON
| 16th | 13th | 13 |
16th
#23
|
|
JOSHUA BONHAM
SCOTLAND, ON
| 10th | DNS | 11 |
17th
#90
|
|
NICK FERRIS
Hillsburgh, On
| 17th | 16th | 9 |
18th
#9
|
|
BRODIE MILLS
Campbellcroft, On
| 18th | 18th | 6 |
19th
#885
|
|
SPENCER WHITTAM
Burford, ON
| 20th | 17th | 5 |
20th
#161
|
|
SETH LEADBEATER
, ON
| 19th | 20th | 3 |
21st
#615
|
|
JACK HURST
Manotick, On
| 22nd | 19th | 2 |
22nd
#705
|
|
JIMMY LANE
Sudbury, On
| DNS | 21st | 0 |
23rd
#314
|
|
DAWSON GUITARD
NewLiskered, On
| 23rd | 22nd | 0 |
24th
#75
|
|
MORGAN SMITH
, ON
| 21st | DNS | 0 |
25th
#240
|
|
COOPER WEISFLOCK
PortPerry, On
| 24th | DNS | 0 | | | |
|
1st
#130
|
|
HART QUINLAN
, ON
| 1st | 1st | 50 |
2nd
#496
|
|
JASE SALWONCHUK
Bradford, On
| 3rd | 2nd | 42 |
3rd
#45
|
|
HAYDEN BELAN
Strathroy, On
| 2nd | 3rd | 42 |
4th
#8
|
|
ZANDER MCLEAN
AMHURSTBURG, ON
| 4th | 4th | 36 |
5th
#123
|
|
JR GIONETTE
BlindRiver, On
| 6th | 5th | 31 |
6th
#19
|
|
KIENAN GILLOOLY
AlgonquinHighlands, On
| 5th | 6th | 31 |
7th
#32
|
|
CARTER LAGACE
Midland, ON
| 7th | 8th | 27 |
8th
#815
|
|
XAVIER STPIERRE
Angus, On
| 9th | 7th | 26 |
9th
#69
|
|
LUCAS SHAW
Haliburton, On
| 8th | 10th | 24 |
10th
#12
|
|
EVAN EDMUNDS
Uxbridge, On
| 10th | 9th | 23 |
11th
#87
|
|
RYDER BRILHANTE
Wilmot, On
| 11th | 11th | 20 |
12th
#426
|
|
HUDSON CHURCHILL
York, On
| 12th | 12th | 18 |
13th
#17
|
|
PAIGE BOWES
Lanark, On
| 14th | 13th | 15 |
14th
#710
|
|
MYLES LOCKHURST
Guelph, On
| 13th | 15th | 14 |
15th
#888
|
|
RYDER YIP
Milton, On
| 15th | 14th | 13 |
16th
#5
|
|
CRUZ WOOD
ilderton, On
| 17th | 16th | 9 |
17th
#707
|
|
JACKSON BARNES
Alliston, On
| 18th | 17th | 7 |
18th
#507
|
|
JADE BIDINOT
BEETON, ON
| 16th | DNS | 5 | | | |
|
|
|
1st
#9
|
|
CHANDLER POWELL
Ashton, ON
| 1st | 1st | 50 |
2nd
#29X
|
|
BECKETT BURKE
BURLINGTON, On
| 2nd | 2nd | 44 |
3rd
#99
|
|
AUSTIN KUKIELKA
, On
| 3rd | 3rd | 40 |
4th
#77
|
|
LANE BOWES
Lanark, On
| 4th | 4th | 36 |
5th
#122
|
|
WILL SILVER
BRYANSTON, ON
| 8th | 7th | 27 |
6th
#377
|
|
CADEN ALEXANDER
Newmarket, On
| 5th | 11th | 26 |
7th
#228
|
|
LUKE AUBIN
PortHope, On
| 11th | 6th | 25 |
8th
#595
|
|
HOLDEN TWIZELL
, ON
| 9th | 8th | 25 |
9th
#496
|
|
JASE SALWONCHUK
Bradford, On
| 6th | 12th | 24 |
10th
#73
|
|
GAGE ROBB
StClements, On
| 10th | 10th | 22 |
11th
#88
|
|
JAXON BRILHANTE
Wilmot, On
| 16th | 5th | 21 |
12th
#5
|
|
CRUZ WOOD
ilderton, On
| 14th | 9th | 19 |
13th
#81
|
|
WALKER REYNOLDS
Copetown, On
| 13th | 14th | 15 |
14th
#27
|
|
DEKLIN LAFRAMBOISE
, ON
| 7th | 20th | 15 |
15th
#222
|
|
HUNTER BARRETTE
, ON
| 17th | 13th | 12 |
16th
#204
|
|
SPENCER JUDGE
Thorndale, ON
| 12th | 19th | 11 |
17th
#130
|
|
HART QUINLAN
, ON
| 15th | 18th | 9 |
18th
#10
|
|
KEAGAN FACCIOTTI
Springfield, On
| 20th | 15th | 7 |
19th
#327
|
|
CONNOR ETCHES
Cobourg, On
| 22nd | 16th | 5 |
20th
#218
|
|
ALBERT RITTER
Woodstock, ON
| 21st | 17th | 4 |
21st
#999X
|
|
ETHAN HILLIER
KINGSVILLE, ON
| 18th | 21st | 3 |
22nd
#8
|
|
ZANDER MCLEAN
AMHURSTBURG, ON
| 19th | DNS | 2 |
23rd
#288
|
|
MICAH DONER
Orangeville, On
| 23rd | 22nd | 0 | | | |
|
1st
#9
|
|
CHANDLER POWELL
Ashton, ON
| 1st | 1st | 50 |
2nd
#109
|
|
CODY MEATHERALL
, ON
| 3rd | 3rd | 40 |
3rd
#99
|
|
AUSTIN KUKIELKA
, On
| 6th | 2nd | 37 |
4th
#29X
|
|
BECKETT BURKE
BURLINGTON, On
| 2nd | 7th | 36 |
5th
#8
|
|
WESLEY MCLEAN
OLDCASTLE, ON
| 4th | 5th | 34 |
6th
#10
|
|
KEAGAN FACCIOTTI
Springfield, On
| 7th | 4th | 32 |
7th
#570
|
|
NOLAN FLEMING
Harrowsmith, On
| 5th | 6th | 31 |
8th
#77
|
|
LANE BOWES
Lanark, On
| 8th | 9th | 25 |
9th
#496
|
|
JASE SALWONCHUK
Bradford, On
| 10th | 8th | 24 |
10th
#377
|
|
CADEN ALEXANDER
Newmarket, On
| 9th | 11th | 22 |
11th
#122
|
|
WILL SILVER
BRYANSTON, ON
| 15th | 10th | 17 |
12th
#100x
|
|
TITAN VANWINKLE
Toronto, On
| 13th | 12th | 17 |
13th
#73
|
|
GAGE ROBB
StClements, On
| 14th | 18th | 10 |
14th
#27
|
|
DEKLIN LAFRAMBOISE
, ON
| 11th | DNS | 10 |
15th
#753
|
|
LILLYAN TURNER
, ON
| 20th | 13th | 9 |
16th
#218
|
|
ALBERT RITTER
Woodstock, ON
| 17th | 16th | 9 |
17th
#327
|
|
CONNOR ETCHES
Cobourg, On
| 16th | 17th | 9 |
18th
#228
|
|
LUKE AUBIN
PortHope, On
| 12th | 22nd | 9 |
19th
#5
|
|
CRUZ WOOD
ilderton, On
| 21st | 14th | 7 |
20th
#595
|
|
HOLDEN TWIZELL
, ON
| 26th | 15th | 6 |
21st
#222
|
|
HUNTER BARRETTE
, ON
| 18th | 19th | 5 |
22nd
#204
|
|
SPENCER JUDGE
Thorndale, ON
| 19th | DNS | 2 |
23rd
#227
|
|
COLTON ALLEN
Dundalk, On
| 22nd | 20th | 1 |
24th
#88
|
|
JAXON BRILHANTE
Wilmot, On
| 24th | 21st | 0 |
25th
#999X
|
|
ETHAN HILLIER
KINGSVILLE, ON
| 23rd | DNS | 0 |
26th
#288
|
|
MICAH DONER
Orangeville, On
| 25th | DNS | 0 | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
1st
#7X
|
|
BOBBY GRAVEL
FAUQUIER, On
| 2nd | 1st | 47 |
2nd
#828
|
|
JADON LEHTONEN
Tiny, ON
| 6th | 2nd | 37 |
3rd
#514
|
|
SHELBY REMPEL
ariss, ON
| 4th | 5th | 34 |
4th
#37
|
|
WYATT BOAK
, ON
| 3rd | 7th | 34 |
5th
#16
|
|
NOLAN TALES
StThomas, On
| 9th | 3rd | 32 |
6th
#18
|
|
JONATHON ARSENIO
Guelph, On
| 7th | 4th | 32 |
7th
#111
|
|
GAVIN FORSBREY
Whitby, On
| 1st | DNS | 25 |
8th
#47
|
|
ANDREW KORAC
Newmarket, On
| 12th | 6th | 24 |
9th
#14
|
|
BRANDEN SHAW
Belwood, ON
| 11th | 9th | 22 |
10th
#235
|
|
TYLER THOMAS
Norwood, On
| 14th | 8th | 20 |
11th
#125
|
|
NOAH WALKER-KIRKCONNELL
, ON
| 13th | 10th | 19 |
12th
#85
|
|
CEDRIC RACINE
Casselman, ON
| 5th | DNS | 16 |
13th
#92
|
|
QUINTON SCHINKMAN
Ariss, On
| 8th | DNS | 13 |
14th
#381
|
|
NICHOLAS LEMIRE
Timmins, On
| 10th | DNS | 11 |
15th
#71
|
|
LOGAN SMITH
, ON
| 15th | DNS | 6 |
16th
#23
|
|
JOSHUA BONHAM
SCOTLAND, ON
| 16th | DNS | 5 | | | |
|
1st
#7X
|
|
BOBBY GRAVEL
FAUQUIER, On
| 1st | 1st | 50 |
2nd
#37
|
|
WYATT BOAK
, ON
| 3rd | 2nd | 42 |
3rd
#16
|
|
NOLAN TALES
StThomas, On
| 6th | 4th | 33 |
4th
#235
|
|
TYLER THOMAS
Norwood, On
| 11th | 3rd | 30 |
5th
#47
|
|
ANDREW KORAC
Newmarket, On
| 9th | 5th | 28 |
6th
#50
|
|
TALAN HALL
Hillsdale, On
| 10th | 9th | 23 |
7th
#111
|
|
GAVIN FORSBREY
Whitby, On
| 2nd | DNS | 22 |
8th
#125
|
|
NOAH WALKER-KIRKCONNELL
, ON
| 14th | 7th | 21 |
9th
#5
|
|
ZACHARY PHIFER
carletonplace, On
| 13th | 8th | 21 |
10th
#71
|
|
LOGAN SMITH
, ON
| 12th | 10th | 20 |
11th
#885
|
|
SPENCER WHITTAM
Burford, ON
| 17th | 6th | 19 |
12th
#85
|
|
CEDRIC RACINE
Casselman, ON
| 4th | DNS | 18 |
13th
#828
|
|
JADON LEHTONEN
Tiny, ON
| 5th | DNS | 16 |
14th
#18
|
|
JONATHON ARSENIO
Guelph, On
| 7th | DNS | 14 |
15th
#514
|
|
SHELBY REMPEL
ariss, ON
| 8th | DNS | 13 |
16th
#615
|
|
JACK HURST
Manotick, On
| 15th | DNS | 6 |
17th
#39
|
|
JOSH WATERS
BADEN, ON
| 16th | DNS | 5 | | | |
|
1st
#7X
|
|
JORDAN ROACH
CarletonPlace, On
| 3rd | 1st | 45 |
2nd
#570
|
|
SAMUEL VANDERHEIDEN
Listowel, On
| 1st | 4th | 43 |
3rd
#90
|
|
NICK FERRIS
Hillsburgh, On
| 6th | 2nd | 37 |
4th
#116
|
|
JUSTIN THEBERGE
Newcastle, On
| 7th | 3rd | 34 |
5th
#29X
|
|
DEVON CARROW
Toronto, On
| 5th | 5th | 32 |
6th
#933
|
|
SHAYNE PEARSALL
Clarington, On
| 2nd | 11th | 32 |
7th
#19X
|
|
DOMINIC MCCLELLAND
SmithsFalls, On
| 4th | 9th | 30 |
8th
#666
|
|
NICK VANDERHEIDEN
Listowel, On
| 10th | 6th | 26 |
9th
#545
|
|
TYLER ARMSTRONG
Goderich, On
| 9th | 7th | 26 |
10th
#240
|
|
COOPER WEISFLOCK
PortPerry, On
| 8th | 10th | 24 |
11th
#74
|
|
MARK HURST
Manotick, On
| 13th | 8th | 21 |
12th
#705
|
|
JIMMY LANE
Sudbury, On
| 11th | 14th | 17 |
13th
#328
|
|
TYLER KUIK
Lucknow, ON
| 14th | 12th | 16 |
14th
#135
|
|
DEVIN ALLEN
Paris, On
| 12th | 15th | 15 |
15th
#128
|
|
KEVIN STRICKERT
Woodstock, On
| 16th | 13th | 13 |
16th
#98
|
|
ANDREW BRAZIER
Omemee, On
| 15th | 16th | 11 |
17th
#33
|
|
DAVIN JOTHAM-PARK
AJAX, On
| 18th | 17th | 7 |
18th
#787
|
|
MARK GRAHAM
SEAGRAVE, ON
| 17th | 18th | 7 |
19th
#451
|
|
HEATHER CONWAY
Gorrie, On
| 19th | DNS | 2 | | | |
|
1st
#451
|
|
RICKY CONWAY
Gorrie, On
| 3rd | 1st | 45 |
2nd
#208
|
|
DEVIN TRAIN
AMARANTH, ON
| 1st | 3rd | 45 |
3rd
#130
|
|
DARCY QUINLAN
, ON
| 2nd | 2nd | 44 |
4th
#122
|
|
MIKE JUDGE
Thorndale, ON
| 4th | 4th | 36 |
5th
#124
|
|
ZACH KONCIR
BRESLAU, ON
| 5th | 6th | 31 |
6th
#738
|
|
STEVE SIMMS
Amaranth, On
| 8th | 5th | 29 |
7th
#116
|
|
KEITH BOKLA
SIMCOE, On
| 9th | 7th | 26 |
8th
#3
|
|
ANDRE BARRETTE
Barrie, On
| 7th | 9th | 26 |
9th
#11
|
|
MIKE BULGARELLI
Wellesley, On
| 11th | 8th | 23 |
10th
#295
|
|
DONAL TEAGUE
Peterborough, On
| 6th | DNS | 15 |
11th
#829
|
|
CHAD ADAMS
Formosa, On
| 10th | DNS | 11 |
12th
#98
|
|
ANDREW BRAZIER
Omemee, On
| 12th | DNS | 9 |
13th
#117
|
|
SCOTT BOWES
Lanark, On
| 13th | DNS | 8 | | | |
|
1st
#667
|
|
TYLER KIRBY
Hawkesbury, On
| 1st | 1st | 50 |
2nd
#361
|
|
JAKE MACDONALD
Grafton, On
| 2nd | 2nd | 44 |
3rd
#14
|
|
CAMERON BLACKWELL
Midland, On
| 3rd | 4th | 38 |
4th
#849
|
|
PARKER BALM
Toronto, ON
| 8th | 3rd | 33 |
5th
#4
|
|
CADE MERRITT
Chatham, On
| 5th | 5th | 32 |
6th
#177
|
|
ROWAN SKACEL
Courtice, On
| 4th | 8th | 31 |
7th
#7
|
|
KODY GONTARDE
Ruthven, ON
| 7th | 6th | 29 |
8th
#32
|
|
ETHAN STYS
Scotland, On
| 6th | 7th | 29 |
9th
#18
|
|
FYFE NESS
Blackwater, On
| 12th | 9th | 21 |
10th
#752
|
|
PENELOPE TURNER
, ON
| 15th | 10th | 17 |
11th
#229
|
|
BRYSON SNELGROVE
Cottam, On
| 14th | 11th | 17 |
12th
#777
|
|
EVAN MILLER
Courtright, ON
| 9th | DNS | 12 |
13th
#219
|
|
DARIEN RICE
Sarnia, ON
| 10th | DNS | 11 |
14th
#44
|
|
TURGEON DALCOURT
Breslau, On
| 11th | DNS | 10 |
15th
#215
|
|
COOPER HOUSSER
LittleBritain, On
| 13th | DNS | 8 |
16th
#19
|
|
CHARLIE GALLO
TOTTENHAM, On
| 16th | DNS | 5 | | | |
|
1st
#106
|
|
KADEN FARRELL
Strathroy, On
| 1st | 1st | 50 |
2nd
#510
|
|
HUNTER CHANDLER
LittleBritain, ON
| 3rd | 2nd | 42 |
3rd
#40
|
|
TEEGAN WELCH
, ON
| 2nd | 4th | 40 |
4th
#244
|
|
COLE MAXEY
Thornton, ON
| 4th | 3rd | 38 |
5th
#9
|
|
CHANDLER POWELL
Ashton, ON
| 7th | 5th | 30 |
6th
#144
|
|
MADDEX NIGHTINGALE
windhamcentre, On
| 6th | 7th | 29 |
7th
#63
|
|
JACK BERTRAND
Sudbury, ON
| 12th | 6th | 24 |
8th
#912
|
|
KOLTON JACKSON
, ON
| 10th | 8th | 24 |
9th
#109
|
|
CODY MEATHERALL
, ON
| 5th | DNS | 16 |
10th
#694
|
|
BENTLEY MCDONALD
innisfil, On
| 20th | 9th | 13 |
11th
#8
|
|
WESLEY MCLEAN
OLDCASTLE, ON
| 8th | DNS | 13 |
12th
#800
|
|
GRAYSON KEMP
Mitchell, On
| 9th | DNS | 12 |
13th
#245
|
|
DANIEL SCHARIEN
Uxbridge, On
| 11th | DNF | 10 |
14th
#81
|
|
WALKER REYNOLDS
Copetown, On
| 13th | DNS | 8 |
15th
#10
|
|
MADIX DAVIS
Harley, On
| 14th | DNS | 7 |
16th
#22X
|
|
BRYSON VERSTRAETEN
Petrolia, ON
| 15th | DNS | 6 |
17th
#214
|
|
GRAYSON SCHLUPP
LISTOWEL, ON
| 16th | DNS | 5 |
18th
#227
|
|
COLTON ALLEN
Dundalk, On
| 17th | DNS | 4 |
19th
#94
|
|
LUCAS BOKMA
Oro-Medonte, ON
| 18th | DNS | 3 |
20th
#515
|
|
REMI GORRY
Courtright, On
| 19th | DNS | 2 |
21st
#101X
|
|
TANNER BULGARELLI
Wellesley, On
| 21st | DNS | 0 | | | |
|
1st
#2
|
|
BRANDY MCLARTY
EchoBay, ON
| 1st | 1st | 50 |
2nd
#87
|
|
SHELBY BRADLEY
CAMPBELLCROFT, ON
| 3rd | 2nd | 42 |
3rd
#30
|
|
DAKOTA CORNWELL
Campbellcroft, On
| 2nd | 4th | 40 |
4th
#94
|
|
KIANA KURTZ
Ariss, On
| 4th | 3rd | 38 |
5th
#85
|
|
RIVER THOMAS
, ON
| 6th | 5th | 31 |
6th
#917
|
|
SHALYN HARDING
Meaford, On
| 5th | 7th | 30 |
7th
#828
|
|
SOPHIE BONHAM
, ON
| 7th | 6th | 29 |
8th
#220X
|
|
MEGAN BEDARD
Kitchener, On
| 8th | 8th | 26 |
9th
#159
|
|
KANDREYA SZUSZ
Kingsville, On
| 9th | 9th | 24 |
10th
#242
|
|
CASSIE SOMERS
SUNDERLAND, ON
| 10th | 10th | 0 | | | |
|
|
|
1st
#94
|
|
KIANA KURTZ
Ariss, On
| 1st | 1st | 50 |
2nd
#917
|
|
SHALYN HARDING
Meaford, On
| 6th | 2nd | 37 |
3rd
#159
|
|
KANDREYA SZUSZ
Kingsville, On
| 3rd | 6th | 35 |
4th
#228
|
|
EMERSON JUDGE
Thorndale, ON
| 7th | 3rd | 34 |
5th
#752
|
|
PENELOPE TURNER
, ON
| 5th | 4th | 34 |
6th
#37
|
|
KAYLA WELCH
Cavan, On
| 4th | 5th | 34 |
7th
#833
|
|
BROOKLYN MCKENZIE
Pefferlaw, ON
| 8th | 7th | 27 |
8th
#179
|
|
KADYN GILLOOLY
Algonquinhighlands, On
| 10th | 8th | 24 |
9th
#753
|
|
LILLYAN TURNER
, ON
| 11th | 9th | 22 |
10th
#1
|
|
ASHLEY CARD
Sombra, On
| 2nd | DQ | 22 |
11th
#13
|
|
AUSTYN MCLEAN
AMHERSTBURG, ON
| 12th | 10th | 20 |
12th
#315
|
|
ABBY HOUSSER
LittleBritain, On
| 14th | 11th | 17 |
13th
#507
|
|
ADELE POIRIER
Courtice, On
| 13th | 13th | 16 |
14th
#407
|
|
ALIVIA POIRIER
Courtice, On
| 15th | 12th | 15 |
15th
#828
|
|
SOPHIE BONHAM
, ON
| 16th | 14th | 12 |
16th
#995
|
|
HAILEY TWIZELL
, ON
| 9th | DQ | 12 | | | |
|
1st
#667
|
|
TYLER KIRBY
Hawkesbury, On
| 1st | 1st | 50 |
2nd
#224
|
|
MARCO PALLANTE
Barrie, On
| 2nd | 4th | 40 |
3rd
#2
|
|
BRANDY MCLARTY
EchoBay, ON
| 5th | 2nd | 38 |
4th
#361
|
|
JAKE MACDONALD
Grafton, On
| 3rd | 5th | 36 |
5th
#354
|
|
THOR GIESBRECHT
Aylmer, On
| 7th | 3rd | 34 |
6th
#106
|
|
KADEN FARRELL
Strathroy, On
| 4th | 13th | 26 |
7th
#55
|
|
HOLDEN FAIRBAIRN
Cathcart, On
| 8th | 9th | 25 |
8th
#83
|
|
SULLY WATSON
Clinton, On
| 12th | 6th | 24 |
9th
#14
|
|
CAMERON BLACKWELL
Midland, On
| 10th | 8th | 24 |
10th
#177
|
|
ROWAN SKACEL
Courtice, On
| 6th | 12th | 24 |
11th
#40
|
|
TEEGAN WELCH
, ON
| 9th | 14th | 19 |
12th
#32
|
|
ETHAN STYS
Scotland, On
| 14th | 11th | 17 |
13th
#849
|
|
PARKER BALM
Toronto, ON
| 16th | 10th | 16 |
14th
#4
|
|
CADE MERRITT
Chatham, On
| 11th | 15th | 16 |
15th
#244
|
|
COLE MAXEY
Thornton, ON
| 25th | 7th | 14 |
16th
#7
|
|
KODY GONTARDE
Ruthven, ON
| 13th | 16th | 13 |
17th
#510
|
|
HUNTER CHANDLER
LittleBritain, ON
| 19th | 17th | 6 |
18th
#243
|
|
CARTER SCHARIEN
Uxbridge, On
| 17th | 19th | 6 |
19th
#19
|
|
CHARLIE GALLO
TOTTENHAM, On
| 15th | DNS | 6 |
20th
#215
|
|
COOPER HOUSSER
LittleBritain, On
| 21st | 18th | 3 |
21st
#144
|
|
MADDEX NIGHTINGALE
windhamcentre, On
| 18th | 24th | 3 |
22nd
#63
|
|
JACK BERTRAND
Sudbury, ON
| 26th | 20th | 1 |
23rd
#828
|
|
SOPHIE BONHAM
, ON
| 20th | DNS | 1 |
24th
#800
|
|
GRAYSON KEMP
Mitchell, On
| 23rd | 21st | 0 |
25th
#229
|
|
BRYSON SNELGROVE
Cottam, On
| 24th | 22nd | 0 |
26th
#18
|
|
FYFE NESS
Blackwater, On
| 22nd | 23rd | 0 |
27th
#94
|
|
LUCAS BOKMA
Oro-Medonte, ON
| 27th | 25th | 0 | | | |
|
1st
#26
|
|
ETHAN DARRACH
MONCTON, NB
| 1st | 1st | 50 |
2nd
#828
|
|
MITCHELL GODKIN
Walton, On
| 3rd | 2nd | 42 |
3rd
#161
|
|
JAMIESON MACDONALD
Grafton, On
| 2nd | 3rd | 42 |
4th
#5
|
|
ZACHARY PHIFER
carletonplace, On
| 5th | 4th | 34 |
5th
#85
|
|
KADIN HALL
Hillsdale, On
| 4th | 8th | 31 |
6th
#75
|
|
MORGAN SMITH
, ON
| 8th | 5th | 29 |
7th
#41
|
|
NATHAN BLACKWELL
Midland, On
| 7th | 6th | 29 |
8th
#58X
|
|
HAIDEN SINGH
london, On
| 6th | 9th | 27 |
9th
#570
|
|
SAMUEL VANDERHEIDEN
Listowel, On
| 13th | 7th | 22 |
10th
#807
|
|
JACK PALLANTE
Barrie, On
| 11th | 11th | 20 |
11th
#666
|
|
NICK VANDERHEIDEN
Listowel, On
| 14th | 10th | 18 |
12th
#90
|
|
NICK FERRIS
Hillsburgh, On
| 9th | DNS | 12 |
13th
#10
|
|
KOSTEN HEBB
, ON
| 10th | DNS | 11 |
14th
#29X
|
|
DEVON CARROW
Toronto, On
| 12th | DNS | 9 | | | |
|
-
#728
|
|
JOSEPH BIDINOT
Beeton, On
|
-
#318
|
|
HAILEYD DAWSON
NewLowell, On
|
-
#122
|
|
CARTER GIONETTE
,
|
-
#77
|
|
GUS GROVES
,
|
-
#810
|
|
MILLER LOCKHURST
GUELPH, ON
|
-
#101
|
|
PAXTON MCNICHOL
TheBlueMountains, On
|
-
#190
|
|
HUNTER NELSON
Hampton, On
|
-
#917
|
|
KANE OGLESTONE
CaledonEast, On
|
-
#388
|
|
BILLIE OMEARA
Cambridge, On
|
-
#9
|
|
EZRA POWELL
Ashton, On
|
-
#11
|
|
REMY TASKER
Lakefield, On
|
-
#8
|
|
HIRO YIP
Milton, On
|
|
|
|
|
|