|
|
·
|
|
|
2023 RD10/11 TRUE NORTH OPC Sand Del Lee - 9/16/2023
Sand Del Lee
|
|
1st
#104X
|
|
KYLE KEAST
Cavan, On
| 1st | 2nd | 94 |
2nd
#708
|
|
JASON BURKE
BURLINGTON, On
| 3rd | 1st | 90 |
3rd
#327
|
|
BRANDON GOURLAY
FORESTERS FALLS, ON
| 2nd | 3rd | 84 |
4th
#180
|
|
RYLAN LAVALLEE
, ON
| 4th | 5th | 68 |
5th
#751
|
|
DONALD TURNER
, ON
| 5th | 8th | 58 |
6th
#888
|
|
JESSE MORGAN
trenton, On
| 8th | 6th | 56 |
7th
#130
|
|
DARCY QUINLAN
, ON
| 7th | 7th | 56 |
8th
#405
|
|
RYLAN FOSTER
Picton, On
| 10th | 9th | 46 |
9th
#292
|
|
JASON CHATWOOD
Frankford, On
| 9th | 10th | 46 |
10th
#66X
|
|
RICHARD CAYER
Embrun, On
| 11th | 11th | 40 |
11th
#107
|
|
RYAN GAULD
CLEARVIEW, ON
| DNS | 4th | 36 |
12th
#250
|
|
SCOTT HOUGH
Hammond, On
| 6th | DNS | 30 | | | |
|
1st
#98
|
|
JASON KUKIELKA
, ON
| 2nd | 1st | 94 |
2nd
#95
|
|
MADDOX GENEREUX
saint-cesaire, Qu
| 1st | 2nd | 94 |
3rd
#195X
|
|
XAVIER BARIL
berthierville, Qu
| 4th | 3rd | 76 |
4th
#21
|
|
BRYSON BURKE
BURLINGTON, On
| 3rd | 4th | 76 |
5th
#362
|
|
MASON REE
Durham, On
| 5th | 5th | 64 |
6th
#2
|
|
RYLEY GAULD
CLEARVIEW, ON
| 6th | 6th | 60 |
7th
#497
|
|
JUSTICE SALWONCHUK
Bradford, On
| 9th | 7th | 52 |
8th
#629
|
|
MILLER BARBARY
Lanark, On
| 7th | 9th | 52 |
9th
#389
|
|
BILLY BROUSSEAU
Sorel-Tracy, Qu
| 10th | 8th | 48 |
10th
#804
|
|
RYAN MILES
Orleans, On
| 8th | 10th | 48 |
11th
#516
|
|
BOWEN OMEARA
Cambridge, On
| 11th | 12th | 38 |
12th
#11
|
|
LOGAN SHAW
Haliburton, On
| 12th | 16th | 28 |
13th
#30X
|
|
PHOENIX MCNICHOL
TheBlueMountains, On
| 19th | 11th | 24 |
14th
#550
|
|
BRYDEN FENECH
Collingwood, On
| 16th | 14th | 24 |
15th
#401
|
|
VICTOR LEFEBVRE
Saint-Eustache, Qu
| 18th | 13th | 22 |
16th
#510
|
|
RYDER BARIBEAU
Brockville, On
| 14th | 17th | 22 |
17th
#767
|
|
CHLOE WEISFLOCK
PortPerry, On
| 13th | 18th | 22 |
18th
#36
|
|
HUDSON BAILEY
FINGAL, On
| 20th | 15th | 14 |
19th
#91
|
|
BOWEN BOKLA
SIMCOE, On
| 15th | 20th | 14 |
20th
#719
|
|
CAMDEN RICHARDSON
Perth, On
| 17th | 27th | 8 |
21st
#821
|
|
WINSOR BLUE
,
| 23rd | 19th | 4 |
22nd
#999
|
|
RILEY DEVENNY
SPENCERVILLE, On
| 24th | 21st | 0 |
23rd
#128
|
|
NAVY QUINLAN
,
| 21st | 22nd | 0 |
24th
#77
|
|
ELODIE MICHAUD
Claremont, On
| 28th | 23rd | 0 |
25th
#345
|
|
TRISTAN WELCH
Cavan, On
| 27th | 24th | 0 |
26th
#606
|
|
IAN EDMUNDS
Zephyr, On
| 22nd | 25th | 0 |
27th
#110
|
|
LENNON YANDT
Cameron, On
| 25th | 26th | 0 |
28th
#487
|
|
DEAN PHILLIPS
Lasalle, On
| 26th | 28th | 0 |
29th
#548
|
|
JETSON ANDERSON
,
| 29th | 29th | 0 |
30th
#742
|
|
LEVI BILODEAU
Carp, On
| 31st | 30th | 0 |
31st
#9
|
|
EZRA POWELL
Ashton, On
| 33rd | 31st | 0 |
32nd
#13
|
|
ALEXIS PRUDHOMME
Cantley, Qu
| 30th | 32nd | 0 |
33rd
#17X
|
|
KAI WILSON
Brinston, On
| 32nd | 33rd | 0 | | | |
|
1st
#45
|
|
HAYDEN BELAN
Strathroy, On
| 1st | 1st | 100 |
2nd
#98
|
|
JASON KUKIELKA
, ON
| 2nd | 2nd | 88 |
3rd
#496
|
|
JASE SALWONCHUK
Bradford, On
| 3rd | 4th | 76 |
4th
#123
|
|
JR GIONETTE
BlindRiver, On
| 4th | 5th | 68 |
5th
#884
|
|
TYLER BOIS
SmithsFalls, On
| 5th | 6th | 62 |
6th
#95
|
|
MADDOX GENEREUX
saint-cesaire, Qu
| 6th | 7th | 58 |
7th
#19
|
|
KIENAN GILLOOLY
AlgonquinHighlands, On
| 8th | 8th | 52 |
8th
#195X
|
|
XAVIER BARIL
berthierville, Qu
| 7th | 9th | 52 |
9th
#130
|
|
HART QUINLAN
, ON
| 35th | 3rd | 40 |
10th
#12
|
|
EVAN EDMUNDS
Uxbridge, On
| 12th | 10th | 40 |
11th
#7X
|
|
OLI PRUDHOMME
Cantley, Qu
| 11th | 11th | 40 |
12th
#815
|
|
XAVIER STPIERRE
Angus, On
| 10th | 12th | 40 |
13th
#69
|
|
LUCAS SHAW
Haliburton, On
| 13th | 15th | 28 |
14th
#362
|
|
MASON REE
Durham, On
| 15th | 14th | 26 |
15th
#348
|
|
SEBASTIAN GIAMMARIA
Ottawa, On
| 14th | 16th | 24 |
16th
#21
|
|
BRYSON BURKE
BURLINGTON, On
| 9th | DNS | 24 |
17th
#629
|
|
MILLER BARBARY
Lanark, On
| 16th | 17th | 18 |
18th
#2
|
|
RYLEY GAULD
CLEARVIEW, ON
| 23rd | 13th | 16 |
19th
#87
|
|
RYDER BRILHANTE
Wilmot, On
| 18th | 19th | 10 |
20th
#626
|
|
LIAM ANSTEY
,
| 20th | 18th | 8 |
21st
#127
|
|
ELIJAH BARR
Almonte, On
| 17th | 34th | 8 |
22nd
#401
|
|
VICTOR LEFEBVRE
Saint-Eustache, Qu
| 19th | 25th | 4 |
23rd
#389
|
|
BILLY BROUSSEAU
Sorel-Tracy, Qu
| 21st | 20th | 2 |
24th
#550
|
|
BRYDEN FENECH
Collingwood, On
| 22nd | 21st | 0 |
25th
#516
|
|
BOWEN OMEARA
Cambridge, On
| 25th | 22nd | 0 |
26th
#827
|
|
RYDER DEANGELIS
Ottawa, On
| 24th | 23rd | 0 |
27th
#91
|
|
BOWEN BOKLA
SIMCOE, On
| 27th | 24th | 0 |
28th
#999
|
|
RILEY DEVENNY
SPENCERVILLE, On
| 32nd | 26th | 0 |
29th
#719
|
|
CAMDEN RICHARDSON
Perth, On
| 26th | 27th | 0 |
30th
#510
|
|
RYDER BARIBEAU
Brockville, On
| 28th | 28th | 0 |
31st
#821
|
|
WINSOR BLUE
,
| 29th | 29th | 0 |
32nd
#606
|
|
IAN EDMUNDS
Zephyr, On
| 34th | 30th | 0 |
33rd
#949
|
|
DAX LEBLANC
Warkworth, On
| 31st | 31st | 0 |
34th
#128
|
|
NAVY QUINLAN
,
| 30th | 32nd | 0 |
35th
#110
|
|
LENNON YANDT
Cameron, On
| 33rd | 33rd | 0 | | | |
|
1st
#19
|
|
KIENAN GILLOOLY
AlgonquinHighlands, On
| 1st | 1st | 100 |
2nd
#21
|
|
BRYSON BURKE
BURLINGTON, On
| 4th | 3rd | 76 |
3rd
#714
|
|
BRAYDEN DAWSON
NewLowell, On
| 7th | 2nd | 72 |
4th
#507
|
|
ADELE POIRIER
Courtice, On
| 3rd | 5th | 72 |
5th
#999
|
|
NOBLE DIEPSTRA
Belgrave, On
| 2nd | 8th | 70 |
6th
#26
|
|
HANNAH MAINE
Rockwood, On
| 5th | 4th | 68 |
7th
#13X
|
|
WILLIAM RHEAULT
Valdesmonts, Qu
| 6th | 7th | 58 |
8th
#181
|
|
CARSON SCOTT
, ON
| 8th | 9th | 50 |
9th
#12
|
|
EVAN EDMUNDS
Uxbridge, On
| 10th | 10th | 44 |
10th
#58
|
|
WILLIAM MCDONALD
Ottawa, On
| 9th | 11th | 44 |
11th
#407
|
|
ALIVIA POIRIER
Courtice, On
| 17th | 6th | 38 |
12th
#629
|
|
BRODY MATHEWS
Deseronto, ON
| 11th | 12th | 38 |
13th
#629m
|
|
MILLER BARBARY
Lanark, On
| 12th | 13th | 34 |
14th
#15
|
|
GRACE WALLER
Belleville, On
| 15th | 15th | 24 |
15th
#813
|
|
LUKE HENDERSON
Chesterville, On
| 14th | 16th | 24 |
16th
#200
|
|
RYKER COZIER
Hampton, On
| 13th | 19th | 20 |
17th
#48
|
|
JACK BURCHILL
,
| 19th | 14th | 18 |
18th
#159X
|
|
RYLEE COZIER
Hampton, On
| 16th | 18th | 16 |
19th
#815
|
|
XAVIER STPIERRE
Angus, On
| 18th | 17th | 14 |
20th
#52
|
|
KELLAN MUCKLE
,
| 21st | 20th | 2 |
21st
#516
|
|
BOWEN OMEARA
Cambridge, On
| 20th | 21st | 2 |
22nd
#20
|
|
WILLIAM PRUDHOMME
Cantley, Qu
| 22nd | 22nd | 0 |
23rd
#124
|
|
THOMPSON DEIMLING
Russell, On
| 23rd | 23rd | 0 |
24th
#18X
|
|
MATASHA BERGERON
,
| 24th | DNS | 0 | | | |
|
|
|
1st
#37
|
|
KAYLA WELCH
Cavan, On
| 2nd | 1st | 94 |
2nd
#228
|
|
EMERSON JUDGE
Thorndale, ON
| 1st | 3rd | 90 |
3rd
#112
|
|
ROSALY SYLVESTRE
Berthierville, Qu
| 3rd | 2nd | 84 |
4th
#752
|
|
PENELOPE TURNER
, ON
| 4th | 6th | 66 |
5th
#13
|
|
MYLIE PAGE
Stececiledemilton, Qu
| 7th | 4th | 0 |
6th
#15X
|
|
JENNA ACKER
eganville, On
| 6th | 5th | 62 |
7th
#77X
|
|
MAÉLIE LEMIEUX
Boisbriand, Qu
| 5th | 7th | 60 |
8th
#833
|
|
BROOKLYN MCKENZIE
Pefferlaw, ON
| 9th | 8th | 50 |
9th
#33X
|
|
AVA HEATH
Ashton, On
| 10th | 9th | 46 |
10th
#753
|
|
LILLYAN TURNER
, ON
| 11th | 11th | 40 |
11th
#185
|
|
RYLEE LORBETSKIE
Gananoque, On
| 14th | 10th | 36 |
12th
#916
|
|
SOPHIA SKILLING
Arthur, On
| 12th | 12th | 36 |
13th
#66
|
|
MADYSON GRALEWICZ
Rockland, On
| 8th | 16th | 36 |
14th
#95
|
|
KARINE CROTEAU
Stececiledemilton, Qu
| 13th | 13th | 0 |
15th
#754
|
|
PAISLEE ETHIER
Petawawa, ON
| 16th | 14th | 24 |
16th
#10
|
|
MICHAELA LAFLEUR
Brockville, On
| 17th | 15th | 20 |
17th
#23
|
|
FANNY LACHAPELLE
Val-Des-Monts, Qu
| 15th | DNS | 12 | | | |
|
1st
#14
|
|
QUINN AMYOTTE
Blackstock, On
| 1st | 2nd | 94 |
2nd
#12
|
|
SEBASTIEN RACINE
Casselman, On
| 3rd | 1st | 90 |
3rd
#223
|
|
AUSTIN JONES
PERTH, ON
| 2nd | 3rd | 0 |
4th
#104
|
|
KYLE KEAST
Cavan, On
| 4th | 4th | 72 |
5th
#708
|
|
JASON BURKE
BURLINGTON, On
| 5th | 6th | 62 |
6th
#225
|
|
TRISTAN DARES
Rockwood, On
| 6th | 7th | 58 |
7th
#327
|
|
BRANDON GOURLAY
FORESTERS FALLS, ON
| 10th | 5th | 54 |
8th
#107
|
|
RYAN GAULD
CLEARVIEW, ON
| 9th | 8th | 50 |
9th
#180
|
|
RYLAN LAVALLEE
, ON
| 8th | 9th | 50 |
10th
#187
|
|
LEITH NESS
Blackwater, On
| 7th | 13th | 44 |
11th
#514X
|
|
SHELBY REMPEL
ariss, ON
| 11th | 10th | 42 |
12th
#975
|
|
CORENTIN DIETZ
Hudson, Qu
| 13th | 11th | 36 |
13th
#888
|
|
JESSE MORGAN
trenton, On
| 12th | 12th | 36 | | | |
|
|
|
-
#103
|
|
GRAYSON ALLEN
Dundalk, On
|
-
#548
|
|
JETSON ANDERSON
,
|
-
#548j
|
|
JOVIE ANDERSON
Kendal, On
|
-
#629
|
|
EMBERLY BARBARY
Lanark, On
|
-
#63
|
|
EMILY BELAN
Strathroy, On
|
-
#86
|
|
JAXON BESHARAH
Ashton, On
|
-
#2
|
|
AUDREY BRAZIER
Omemee, On
|
-
#22
|
|
SKYLER COZIER
,
|
-
#117
|
|
METZ HENNESSY
Kingsville, On
|
-
#21
|
|
CAMILLE LANTHIER
Val-des-Monts, Qu
|
-
#532
|
|
PRESTON MOORE
,
|
-
#388
|
|
BILLIE OMEARA
Cambridge, On
|
-
#3
|
|
LENNON WARWICK
Maberly, On
|
-
#300
|
|
ELLERIE YANDT
Cameron, On
| | | |
|
1st
#226
|
|
JONATHAN BERGERON
Cumberland, On
| 2nd | 1st | 94 |
2nd
#667
|
|
TYLER KIRBY
Hawkesbury, On
| 1st | 2nd | 94 |
3rd
#161
|
|
JAMIESON MACDONALD
Grafton, On
| 5th | 3rd | 72 |
4th
#117
|
|
BRODY MCEACHERN
Osgoode, ON
| 3rd | 9th | 64 |
5th
#521
|
|
AJ BETH
Burketon, ON
| 8th | 6th | 56 |
6th
#354
|
|
THOR GIESBRECHT
Aylmer, On
| 6th | 8th | 56 |
7th
#147
|
|
ELLIOTT MCDONALD
, ON
| 9th | 7th | 52 |
8th
#5
|
|
ZACHARY PHIFER
carletonplace, On
| 4th | 13th | 52 |
9th
#85X
|
|
KADIN HALL
Hillsdale, On
| 15th | 4th | 48 |
10th
#224
|
|
MARCO PALLANTE
Barrie, On
| 13th | 5th | 48 |
11th
#18
|
|
TRISTAN ROY
Sainte-Marie-Madelei, Qu
| 7th | 12th | 46 |
12th
#914
|
|
RUSS MORIN
Bourget, On
| 12th | 10th | 40 |
13th
#302
|
|
ETIENNE JOBIDON
Sainte-Julie, Qu
| 11th | 11th | 40 |
14th
#99
|
|
LUCAS RHÉAUME
Lachute, Qu
| 10th | 14th | 36 |
15th
#807
|
|
JACK PALLANTE
Barrie, On
| 14th | 16th | 24 |
16th
#257
|
|
CODY MACLEOD
, ON
| 16th | 15th | 22 |
17th
#94
|
|
KIANA KURTZ
Ariss, On
| 19th | 17th | 12 |
18th
#71
|
|
XAVIER BEAULIEU
,
| 17th | DNS | 0 |
19th
#39X
|
|
JESSE MARTIN
val-dor, Qu
| 21st | 18th | 6 |
20th
#83
|
|
SULLY WATSON
Clinton, On
| 18th | 24th | 6 |
21st
#17
|
|
JARRED RATHWELL
Goldenlake, On
| 22nd | 19th | 4 |
22nd
#244
|
|
COLE MAXEY
Thornton, ON
| 30th | 20th | 2 |
23rd
#151
|
|
DAMON WINTER
CarletonPlace, ON
| 20th | 22nd | 2 |
24th
#410
|
|
COLT HOBBS
Ashton, On
| 24th | 21st | 0 |
25th
#171X
|
|
NOAH WILSON
Brinston, On
| 25th | 23rd | 0 |
26th
#87
|
|
JAKE DENNISON
Cobden, On
| 23rd | 25th | 0 |
27th
#98e
|
|
EVELYN FALLE
,
| 26th | 26th | 0 |
28th
#15X
|
|
JENNA ACKER
eganville, On
| 28th | 27th | 0 |
29th
#4x
|
|
ADEN DUPRAS
,
| 27th | 28th | 0 |
30th
#29
|
|
CHARLES TREMBLAY
Gatineau, Qu
| 29th | DNS | 0 |
31st
#47
|
|
BARON DIEPSTRA
Belgrave, On
| 31st | DNS | 0 | | | |
|
1st
#445
|
|
MARC DIONNE
Stbasillegrrand, Qu
| 1st | 1st | 0 |
2nd
#292
|
|
JASON CHATWOOD
Frankford, On
| 3rd | 4th | 76 |
3rd
#795
|
|
MARK PAGE
Stececiledemilton, Qu
| 2nd | 6th | 0 |
4th
#122
|
|
MIKE JUDGE
Thorndale, ON
| 5th | 3rd | 72 |
5th
#311
|
|
MIKE BANKS
Hanmer, On
| 9th | 2nd | 68 |
6th
#88X
|
|
RYAN KUKIELKA
vanessa, On
| 4th | 5th | 68 |
7th
#15
|
|
MATT STEVER
Pembroke, On
| 6th | 7th | 58 |
8th
#423
|
|
PETER MCPHAIL
almonte, On
| 7th | 8th | 54 |
9th
#11X
|
|
JAMES WYMAN
Woodlawn, On
| 8th | 10th | 48 |
10th
#312
|
|
SIMON GRAVEL
Ottawa, On
| 10th | 9th | 46 |
11th
#74
|
|
MARK HURST
Manotick, On
| 14th | 11th | 34 |
12th
#213
|
|
KEN BLAND
Hillsdale, On
| 13th | 14th | 30 |
13th
#410X
|
|
ALAIN LEFEBVRE
Saint-Eustache, Qu
| 12th | 15th | 30 |
14th
#17
|
|
FRED KESAK
Barrie, On
| 16th | 12th | 28 |
15th
#317
|
|
RANSOM LAPENSEE
Kemptville, On
| 15th | 13th | 28 |
16th
#191
|
|
PAUL SPRENTZ
Simcoe, On
| 11th | DNS | 20 |
17th
#67X
|
|
DAVID WALLER
BELLEVILLE, On
| 17th | 16th | 18 |
18th
#112
|
|
RYAN SCOTT
, ON
| 18th | 17th | 14 |
19th
#152X
|
|
CHAD HOLTZ
, ON
| 19th | 18th | 10 |
20th
#535
|
|
GREG MISTELBACHER
Peterborough, On
| 22nd | 19th | 4 |
21st
#628
|
|
STU FAULDS
Innisfil, ON
| 21st | 20th | 2 |
22nd
#903
|
|
WARREN YOUNG
Foxboro, On
| 20th | DNS | 2 |
23rd
#85
|
|
JOSEPH PICCA
Pembroke, On
| 23rd | 21st | 0 | | | |
|
1st
#152
|
|
DARCY CRAIG
Cookstown, On
| 1st | 1st | 100 |
2nd
#191
|
|
PAUL SPRENTZ
Simcoe, On
| 2nd | 2nd | 88 |
3rd
#10
|
|
KEITH LAVALLEE
, ON
| 4th | 4th | 72 |
4th
#213
|
|
KEN BLAND
Hillsdale, On
| 6th | 3rd | 70 |
5th
#17
|
|
FRED KESAK
Barrie, On
| 3rd | 7th | 68 |
6th
#11X
|
|
JAMES WYMAN
Woodlawn, On
| 5th | 5th | 64 |
7th
#9X
|
|
BYRON COUTTS
Milton, On
| 7th | 6th | 58 |
8th
#104
|
|
BRENT PHIFER
carletonplace, On
| 8th | 8th | 52 |
9th
#812
|
|
NEVILLE MARTELOCK
Brinston, On
| 9th | 9th | 48 |
10th
#477
|
|
JAMES GOURLAY
beachburg, On
| 11th | 10th | 42 |
11th
#903
|
|
WARREN YOUNG
Foxboro, On
| 12th | 12th | 36 |
12th
#511
|
|
JAMIE BURTCH
ATHENS, ON
| 14th | 11th | 0 |
13th
#757
|
|
JEFFERY MACLEOD
StEugene, ON
| 10th | 16th | 32 |
14th
#628
|
|
STU FAULDS
Innisfil, ON
| 13th | 14th | 30 |
15th
#535
|
|
GREG MISTELBACHER
Peterborough, On
| 16th | 13th | 26 |
16th
#824
|
|
ROYCEKEN GODWINIII
Casselman, On
| 15th | 15th | 24 | | | |
|
1st
#111
|
|
GAVIN FORSBREY
Whitby, On
| 1st | 1st | 100 |
2nd
#667
|
|
TYLER KIRBY
Hawkesbury, On
| 4th | 2nd | 80 |
3rd
#85
|
|
CEDRIC RACINE
Casselman, ON
| 3rd | 3rd | 80 |
4th
#32
|
|
MATTHEW DOAN
Hillsdale, On
| 2nd | 7th | 72 |
5th
#422
|
|
CALLUM SCHRADER
Richmond, On
| 5th | 6th | 62 |
6th
#16
|
|
NOLAN TALES
StThomas, On
| 8th | 5th | 58 |
7th
#5
|
|
ZACHARY PHIFER
carletonplace, On
| 13th | 4th | 52 |
8th
#236
|
|
ROWAN MALONE
, ON
| 9th | 8th | 50 |
9th
#514
|
|
SHELBY REMPEL
ariss, ON
| 6th | 11th | 50 |
10th
#395
|
|
BRADEN MALLEY
Angus, On
| 12th | 10th | 40 |
11th
#50
|
|
TALAN HALL
Hillsdale, On
| 11th | 15th | 32 |
12th
#14
|
|
ALEX BURKE
BROCKVILLE, ON
| 7th | 21st | 0 |
13th
#47
|
|
ANDREW KORAC
Newmarket, On
| 25th | 9th | 24 |
14th
#111X
|
|
CONNOR OAKES
Perth, On
| 18th | 12th | 24 |
15th
#993
|
|
JÉRÉMIE CHAMBERLAND
Gatineau, Qu
| 17th | 14th | 22 |
16th
#302
|
|
ETIENNE JOBIDON
Sainte-Julie, Qu
| 10th | 24th | 22 |
17th
#181
|
|
AIDAN HODGSON
Stittsville, On
| 15th | 17th | 20 |
18th
#14
|
|
BRANDEN SHAW
Belwood, ON
| 14th | 19th | 18 |
19th
#71
|
|
XAVIER BEAULIEU
,
| 24th | 13th | 0 |
20th
#147X
|
|
ELLIOTT MCDONALD
, ON
| 22nd | 16th | 10 |
21st
#9k
|
|
KAREL ST AMOUR
,
| 16th | 26th | 0 |
22nd
#18X
|
|
TRISTAN ROY
Sainte-Marie-Madelei, Qu
| 21st | 18th | 6 |
23rd
#54
|
|
MITCH TYLER
Ottawa, On
| 19th | 22nd | 4 |
24th
#235
|
|
TYLER THOMAS
Norwood, On
| 23rd | 20th | 2 |
25th
#716
|
|
NOAH LARKIN
Innisfil, On
| 20th | DNS | 2 |
26th
#117
|
|
AJ BETH
Burketon, ON
| 26th | 23rd | 0 |
27th
#395X
|
|
JAKOB MALLEY
Angus, On
| 28th | 25th | 0 |
28th
#188X
|
|
CURTUS MACKEY
Skead, On
| 29th | 27th | 0 |
29th
#15
|
|
BRANDEN LAVALLEE
, ON
| 30th | 28th | 0 |
30th
#615
|
|
JACK HURST
Manotick, On
| 27th | DNS | 0 |
31st
#147K
|
|
JAMES KILPATRICK
PETAWAWA, On
| 31st | DNS | 0 |
32nd
#39
|
|
JESSE MARTIN
val-dor, Qu
| 32nd | DNS | 0 |
33rd
#48
|
|
LUC LAVALLEE
, ON
| 33rd | DNS | 0 | | | |
|
1st
#496
|
|
JASE SALWONCHUK
Bradford, On
| 1st | 1st | 100 |
2nd
#130
|
|
HART QUINLAN
, ON
| 2nd | 2nd | 88 |
3rd
#45
|
|
HAYDEN BELAN
Strathroy, On
| 3rd | 3rd | 80 |
4th
#123
|
|
JR GIONETTE
BlindRiver, On
| 4th | 4th | 72 |
5th
#884
|
|
TYLER BOIS
SmithsFalls, On
| 5th | 5th | 64 |
6th
#19
|
|
KIENAN GILLOOLY
AlgonquinHighlands, On
| 6th | 6th | 60 |
7th
#7X
|
|
OLI PRUDHOMME
Cantley, Qu
| 9th | 7th | 52 |
8th
#12
|
|
EVAN EDMUNDS
Uxbridge, On
| 8th | 9th | 50 |
9th
#815
|
|
XAVIER STPIERRE
Angus, On
| 7th | 10th | 50 |
10th
#69
|
|
LUCAS SHAW
Haliburton, On
| 12th | 8th | 44 |
11th
#719X
|
|
RYKER DEREGT
Melbourne, On
| 11th | 11th | 40 |
12th
#87
|
|
RYDER BRILHANTE
Wilmot, On
| 13th | 13th | 32 |
13th
#348
|
|
SEBASTIAN GIAMMARIA
Ottawa, On
| 10th | 16th | 32 |
14th
#127
|
|
ELIJAH BARR
Almonte, On
| 15th | 12th | 30 |
15th
#827
|
|
RYDER DEANGELIS
Ottawa, On
| 14th | 15th | 26 |
16th
#626
|
|
LIAM ANSTEY
,
| 16th | 14th | 24 |
17th
#949
|
|
DAX LEBLANC
Warkworth, On
| 18th | 17th | 14 |
18th
#20
|
|
WILLIAM PRUDHOMME
Cantley, Qu
| 17th | 18th | 0 |
19th
#68
|
|
KAITLYN MACHARDY
CarletonPlace, On
| 19th | 19th | 8 |
20th
#30
|
|
CHAD BERGERON
,
| DNS | 20th | 2 | | | |
|
1st
#630
|
|
MASON MURDY
Norwood, On
| 1st | 1st | 100 |
2nd
#570
|
|
NOLAN FLEMING
Harrowsmith, On
| 2nd | 2nd | 88 |
3rd
#99X
|
|
ARIEL HEROUX
SaintBasileLeGrand, Qu
| 3rd | 3rd | 80 |
4th
#16
|
|
GIANLUCA GALLO
TOTTENHAM, On
| 4th | 4th | 72 |
5th
#37
|
|
TOMMY KINGSLEY
Merrickville, On
| 5th | 5th | 64 |
6th
#12s
|
|
YLAN ST JEAN
,
| 6th | 6th | 0 |
7th
#753
|
|
LILLYAN TURNER
, ON
| 7th | 8th | 54 |
8th
#50
|
|
JACKSON DUNNING
, ON
| 9th | 7th | 52 |
9th
#227
|
|
COLTON ALLEN
Dundalk, On
| 8th | 9th | 50 |
10th
#221
|
|
CRUZE MATTHEWS
SmithsFalls, On
| 11th | 10th | 42 |
11th
#221X
|
|
CARTER VONDUNGERN
Pembroke, On
| 10th | 12th | 40 |
12th
#15
|
|
GRACE WALLER
Belleville, On
| 12th | 11th | 38 | | | |
|
1st
#15
|
|
CARTER PILGRIM
,
| 1st | 1st | 0 |
2nd
#9
|
|
CHANDLER POWELL
Ashton, ON
| 2nd | 2nd | 88 |
3rd
#77
|
|
LANE BOWES
Lanark, On
| 4th | 3rd | 76 |
4th
#29X
|
|
BECKETT BURKE
BURLINGTON, On
| 3rd | 5th | 72 |
5th
#99
|
|
AUSTIN KUKIELKA
, On
| 5th | 4th | 68 |
6th
#377
|
|
CADEN ALEXANDER
Newmarket, On
| 7th | 6th | 58 |
7th
#122
|
|
WILL SILVER
BRYANSTON, ON
| 9th | 7th | 52 |
8th
#4
|
|
OLIVIER BARIL
Berthierville, Qu
| 8th | 8th | 52 |
9th
#916
|
|
LANDON MILES
Orleans, On
| 6th | 11th | 50 |
10th
#73
|
|
GAGE ROBB
StClements, On
| 10th | 9th | 46 |
11th
#218
|
|
ALBERT RITTER
Woodstock, ON
| 12th | 13th | 34 |
12th
#389
|
|
BENJAMIN BROUSSEAU
Sorel-Tracy, Qu
| 11th | 15th | 32 |
13th
#95
|
|
MADDOX GENEREUX
saint-cesaire, Qu
| 14th | 14th | 28 |
14th
#17
|
|
EMERYK GAGNON
Boisbriand, Qu
| 18th | 12th | 24 |
15th
#118
|
|
TRISTAN THIBAULT
Sorel-Tracy, Qu
| 21st | 10th | 22 |
16th
#884
|
|
TYLER BOIS
SmithsFalls, On
| 15th | 16th | 22 |
17th
#496
|
|
JASE SALWONCHUK
Bradford, On
| 13th | 20th | 18 |
18th
#222
|
|
HUNTER BARRETTE
, ON
| 17th | 17th | 16 |
19th
#124X
|
|
TYLER GRAVEL
FAUQUIER, On
| 16th | 19th | 14 |
20th
#88
|
|
JAXON BRILHANTE
Wilmot, On
| 19th | 18th | 10 |
21st
#522
|
|
BRANTLEY HOBBS
Ashton, On
| 20th | 21st | 2 |
22nd
#204
|
|
SPENCER JUDGE
Thorndale, ON
| 25th | 22nd | 0 |
23rd
#130
|
|
HART QUINLAN
, ON
| 23rd | 23rd | 0 |
24th
#201
|
|
ZACK PITRE
Terrebonne, Qu
| 26th | 24th | 0 |
25th
#195X
|
|
XAVIER BARIL
berthierville, Qu
| 24th | 25th | 0 |
26th
#123
|
|
JR GIONETTE
BlindRiver, On
| 22nd | 26th | 0 | | | |
|
1st
#630
|
|
MASON MURDY
Norwood, On
| 2nd | 1st | 94 |
2nd
#9
|
|
CHANDLER POWELL
Ashton, ON
| 4th | 2nd | 80 |
3rd
#77
|
|
LANE BOWES
Lanark, On
| 3rd | 6th | 70 |
4th
#570
|
|
NOLAN FLEMING
Harrowsmith, On
| 7th | 3rd | 68 |
5th
#29X
|
|
BECKETT BURKE
BURLINGTON, On
| 5th | 4th | 68 |
6th
#99
|
|
AUSTIN KUKIELKA
, On
| 10th | 5th | 54 |
7th
#4
|
|
OLIVIER BARIL
Berthierville, Qu
| 9th | 8th | 50 |
8th
#15
|
|
CARTER PILGRIM
,
| 1st | 26th | 0 |
9th
#377
|
|
CADEN ALEXANDER
Newmarket, On
| 13th | 7th | 44 |
10th
#118
|
|
TRISTAN THIBAULT
Sorel-Tracy, Qu
| 12th | 9th | 42 |
11th
#916
|
|
LANDON MILES
Orleans, On
| 8th | 13th | 42 |
12th
#99X
|
|
ARIEL HEROUX
SaintBasileLeGrand, Qu
| 6th | 16th | 40 |
13th
#122
|
|
WILL SILVER
BRYANSTON, ON
| 11th | 12th | 38 |
14th
#73
|
|
GAGE ROBB
StClements, On
| 14th | 10th | 36 |
15th
#389
|
|
BENJAMIN BROUSSEAU
Sorel-Tracy, Qu
| 18th | 11th | 26 |
16th
#95
|
|
MADDOX GENEREUX
saint-cesaire, Qu
| 17th | 14th | 22 |
17th
#17
|
|
EMERYK GAGNON
Boisbriand, Qu
| 19th | 15th | 16 |
18th
#218
|
|
ALBERT RITTER
Woodstock, ON
| 16th | 20th | 12 |
19th
#37
|
|
TOMMY KINGSLEY
Merrickville, On
| 15th | DQ | 12 |
20th
#88
|
|
JAXON BRILHANTE
Wilmot, On
| 27th | 17th | 8 |
21st
#221
|
|
CRUZE MATTHEWS
SmithsFalls, On
| 24th | 18th | 6 |
22nd
#50
|
|
JACKSON DUNNING
, ON
| 34th | 19th | 4 |
23rd
#496
|
|
JASE SALWONCHUK
Bradford, On
| 20th | 23rd | 2 |
24th
#522
|
|
BRANTLEY HOBBS
Ashton, On
| 21st | 21st | 0 |
25th
#753
|
|
LILLYAN TURNER
, ON
| 26th | 22nd | 0 |
26th
#204
|
|
SPENCER JUDGE
Thorndale, ON
| 32nd | 24th | 0 |
27th
#227
|
|
COLTON ALLEN
Dundalk, On
| 29th | 25th | 0 |
28th
#130
|
|
HART QUINLAN
, ON
| 25th | 27th | 0 |
29th
#222
|
|
HUNTER BARRETTE
, ON
| 30th | 28th | 0 |
30th
#201
|
|
ZACK PITRE
Terrebonne, Qu
| 28th | 29th | 0 |
31st
#221X
|
|
CARTER VONDUNGERN
Pembroke, On
| 35th | 30th | 0 |
32nd
#123
|
|
JR GIONETTE
BlindRiver, On
| 23rd | 31st | 0 |
33rd
#195X
|
|
XAVIER BARIL
berthierville, Qu
| 33rd | 32nd | 0 |
34th
#16
|
|
GIANLUCA GALLO
TOTTENHAM, On
| 31st | DNS | 0 |
35th
#12s
|
|
YLAN ST JEAN
,
| 22nd | DQ | 0 | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
1st
#236
|
|
ROWAN MALONE
, ON
| 2nd | 2nd | 88 |
2nd
#32
|
|
MATTHEW DOAN
Hillsdale, On
| 1st | 4th | 86 |
3rd
#181
|
|
AIDAN HODGSON
Stittsville, On
| 3rd | 5th | 72 |
4th
#37
|
|
WYATT BOAK
, ON
| 7th | 3rd | 68 |
5th
#395
|
|
BRADEN MALLEY
Angus, On
| 4th | 8th | 62 |
6th
#214
|
|
RYAN MOTT
NorthAugusta, On
| 16th | 1st | 60 |
7th
#111X
|
|
CONNOR OAKES
Perth, On
| 6th | 7th | 58 |
8th
#422
|
|
CALLUM SCHRADER
Richmond, On
| 12th | 6th | 48 |
9th
#993
|
|
JÉRÉMIE CHAMBERLAND
Gatineau, Qu
| 11th | 10th | 42 |
10th
#34
|
|
JACOB HENKEL
Ashton, On
| 14th | 9th | 38 |
11th
#14
|
|
BRANDEN SHAW
Belwood, ON
| 13th | 11th | 36 |
12th
#14
|
|
ALEX BURKE
BROCKVILLE, ON
| 5th | 19th | 0 |
13th
#235
|
|
TYLER THOMAS
Norwood, On
| 10th | 15th | 34 |
14th
#47
|
|
ANDREW KORAC
Newmarket, On
| 9th | 16th | 34 |
15th
#85
|
|
CEDRIC RACINE
Casselman, ON
| 8th | DNS | 26 |
16th
#54
|
|
MITCH TYLER
Ottawa, On
| 18th | 12th | 24 |
17th
#615
|
|
JACK HURST
Manotick, On
| 17th | 14th | 22 |
18th
#9k
|
|
KAREL ST AMOUR
,
| 19th | 13th | 0 |
19th
#395X
|
|
JAKOB MALLEY
Angus, On
| 15th | DNS | 12 |
20th
#927
|
|
AARON HILBING
wainfleet, On
| 22nd | 17th | 8 |
21st
#151
|
|
BRANDON WHALEN
Sudbury, On
| 21st | 18th | 6 |
22nd
#188X
|
|
CURTUS MACKEY
Skead, On
| 20th | 20th | 4 |
23rd
#107
|
|
JOSH HILBING
wainfleet, On
| 23rd | 21st | 0 |
24th
#116
|
|
SHELDON MCCARTY
Ottawa, On
| 24th | DNS | 0 |
25th
#16
|
|
NOLAN TALES
StThomas, On
| 25th | DNS | 0 | | | |
|
1st
#32
|
|
MATTHEW DOAN
Hillsdale, On
| 1st | 2nd | 94 |
2nd
#214
|
|
RYAN MOTT
NorthAugusta, On
| 3rd | 1st | 90 |
3rd
#117
|
|
BRODY MCEACHERN
Osgoode, ON
| 2nd | 6th | 74 |
4th
#161
|
|
JAMIESON MACDONALD
Grafton, On
| 5th | 3rd | 72 |
5th
#5
|
|
ZACHARY PHIFER
carletonplace, On
| 4th | 4th | 72 |
6th
#111X
|
|
CONNOR OAKES
Perth, On
| 10th | 5th | 54 |
7th
#47
|
|
ANDREW KORAC
Newmarket, On
| 6th | 9th | 54 |
8th
#181
|
|
AIDAN HODGSON
Stittsville, On
| 7th | 10th | 50 |
9th
#993
|
|
JÉRÉMIE CHAMBERLAND
Gatineau, Qu
| 9th | 11th | 44 |
10th
#37
|
|
WYATT BOAK
, ON
| 8th | 12th | 44 |
11th
#236
|
|
ROWAN MALONE
, ON
| 13th | 8th | 42 |
12th
#422
|
|
CALLUM SCHRADER
Richmond, On
| 19th | 7th | 32 |
13th
#50
|
|
TALAN HALL
Hillsdale, On
| 12th | 14th | 32 |
14th
#9k
|
|
KAREL ST AMOUR
,
| 14th | 13th | 0 |
15th
#395
|
|
BRADEN MALLEY
Angus, On
| 11th | 17th | 28 |
16th
#54
|
|
MITCH TYLER
Ottawa, On
| 16th | 16th | 20 |
17th
#235
|
|
TYLER THOMAS
Norwood, On
| 18th | 15th | 18 |
18th
#615
|
|
JACK HURST
Manotick, On
| 15th | 19th | 16 |
19th
#927
|
|
AARON HILBING
wainfleet, On
| 17th | 18th | 14 |
20th
#112
|
|
KAYSON ANTOINE
Harrowsmith, On
| 27th | 20th | 2 |
21st
#188X
|
|
CURTUS MACKEY
Skead, On
| 20th | DNS | 2 |
22nd
#39
|
|
JESSE MARTIN
val-dor, Qu
| 26th | 21st | 0 |
23rd
#151
|
|
BRANDON WHALEN
Sudbury, On
| 21st | 22nd | 0 |
24th
#147K
|
|
JAMES KILPATRICK
PETAWAWA, On
| 22nd | 23rd | 0 |
25th
#88
|
|
DALLAS MARTELOCK
Brinston, On
| 23rd | 24th | 0 |
26th
#24
|
|
ETHAN LAPENSEE
Kemptville, On
| 25th | 25th | 0 |
27th
#107
|
|
JOSH HILBING
wainfleet, On
| 24th | DNS | 0 |
28th
#395X
|
|
JAKOB MALLEY
Angus, On
| 28th | DNS | 0 | | | |
|
1st
#22X
|
|
MAXIME LANTHIER
Val-des-Monts, Qu
| 2nd | 1st | 94 |
2nd
#47
|
|
VINCENT LATREILLE
cantley, Qu
| 3rd | 2nd | 84 |
3rd
#87
|
|
OLIVIER MATTE
cantley, Qu
| 1st | 8th | 76 |
4th
#7X
|
|
JORDAN ROACH
CarletonPlace, On
| 7th | 3rd | 68 |
5th
#11X
|
|
ALEXANDER RUNIA
OTTAWA, On
| 6th | 4th | 66 |
6th
#226X
|
|
NICK STEAD
Smithsfalls, On
| 8th | 6th | 56 |
7th
#271
|
|
ROCH BURNETT
Matheson, On
| 4th | 11th | 56 |
8th
#51
|
|
BEN HAIGHT
Ottawa, On
| 11th | 5th | 52 |
9th
#147K
|
|
JAMES KILPATRICK
PETAWAWA, On
| 9th | 7th | 52 |
10th
#933
|
|
SHAYNE PEARSALL
Clarington, On
| 5th | 14th | 46 |
11th
#4
|
|
LEON VANCE
Ottawa, On
| 12th | 9th | 42 |
12th
#19X
|
|
DOMINIC MCCLELLAND
SmithsFalls, On
| 13th | 10th | 38 |
13th
#112
|
|
KAYSON ANTOINE
Harrowsmith, On
| 15th | 13th | 28 |
14th
#555
|
|
CHARLES GOHIER
Blainville, Qu
| 10th | 22nd | 22 |
15th
#29
|
|
CHARLES TREMBLAY
Gatineau, Qu
| 25th | 12th | 18 |
16th
#777
|
|
CONNOR DAWDY
Kingston, On
| 18th | 16th | 16 |
17th
#116
|
|
JUSTIN THEBERGE
Newcastle, On
| 17th | 18th | 14 |
18th
#85X
|
|
CLÉMENT BÉLANGER
Terrebonne, Qu
| 14th | 25th | 14 |
19th
#17
|
|
JARRED RATHWELL
Goldenlake, On
| 23rd | 15th | 12 |
20th
#48
|
|
LUC LAVALLEE
, ON
| 16th | 23rd | 10 |
21st
#93
|
|
KEVIN DUQUETTE
Ottawa, On
| 22nd | 17th | 8 |
22nd
#119
|
|
SHANE RODNEY
Winchester, On
| 21st | 19th | 4 |
23rd
#778
|
|
JUSTIN TREMBLAY
Gatineau, Qu
| 19th | DNS | 4 |
24th
#5
|
|
NOAH HAIGHT
Ottawa, On
| 29th | 20th | 2 |
25th
#53
|
|
LIAM MUCKLE
Stittsville, On
| 20th | 27th | 2 |
26th
#484
|
|
NATHAN CHAGNON
Kemptville, On
| 26th | 21st | 0 |
27th
#24
|
|
ETHAN LAPENSEE
Kemptville, On
| 31st | 24th | 0 |
28th
#378
|
|
CHAYCE WARWICK
Perth, On
| 35th | 26th | 0 |
29th
#17X
|
|
AUSTIN LEGRIS
Renfrew, On
| 34th | 28th | 0 |
30th
#56X
|
|
ALEXI JANOSKA
Fitzroyharbour, On
| 27th | 29th | 0 |
31st
#4x
|
|
ADEN DUPRAS
,
| 32nd | 30th | 0 |
32nd
#116
|
|
JACK KRENTZ
Grafton, On
| 24th | 31st | 0 |
33rd
#219
|
|
ASHTON BEAUDET
Kapuskasing, On
| 33rd | 32nd | 0 |
34th
#726
|
|
NOAH HOLLAND
Casselman, On
| 38th | 33rd | 0 |
35th
#301
|
|
JAMIE LEGRIS
Renfrew, On
| 37th | 34th | 0 |
36th
#82
|
|
SAM GURNSEY
Ingleside, On
| 36th | 35th | 0 |
37th
#66
|
|
DOUG SHANTZ
,
| 39th | 36th | 0 |
38th
#81
|
|
JENSEN WARNER
Ingleside, On
| 40th | 37th | 0 |
39th
#240
|
|
COOPER WEISFLOCK
PortPerry, On
| 30th | 38th | 0 |
40th
#236
|
|
CHRISTIAN CLEMENT
Ottawa, On
| 28th | DNS | 0 | | | |
|
1st
#199
|
|
KYLE BURKE
woodlawn, On
| 1st | 2nd | 94 |
2nd
#117
|
|
SCOTT BOWES
Lanark, On
| 3rd | 1st | 90 |
3rd
#130
|
|
DARCY QUINLAN
, ON
| 2nd | 3rd | 84 |
4th
#22
|
|
SCOTT DONKERSGOED
Aylmer, On
| 7th | 4th | 64 |
5th
#405
|
|
RYLAN FOSTER
Picton, On
| 5th | 5th | 64 |
6th
#445
|
|
MARC DIONNE
Stbasillegrrand, Qu
| 4th | 9th | 0 |
7th
#122
|
|
MIKE JUDGE
Thorndale, ON
| 6th | 7th | 58 |
8th
#532
|
|
TRAVIS MOORE
Hanmer, On
| 8th | 6th | 56 |
9th
#548
|
|
CALE ANDERSON
,
| 12th | 8th | 0 |
10th
#42
|
|
TREVOR BILODEAU
Carp, On
| 10th | 10th | 44 |
11th
#423
|
|
PETER MCPHAIL
almonte, On
| 11th | 12th | 38 |
12th
#22X
|
|
MAXIME LANTHIER
Val-des-Monts, Qu
| 13th | 11th | 36 |
13th
#116
|
|
KEITH BOKLA
SIMCOE, On
| 14th | 15th | 26 |
14th
#141X
|
|
NICK MAY
Carp, On
| 9th | DNF | 24 |
15th
#67X
|
|
DAVID WALLER
BELLEVILLE, On
| 17th | 16th | 18 |
16th
#510
|
|
MATS BARIBEAU
Brockville, On
| 16th | 17th | 18 |
17th
#213
|
|
KEN BLAND
Hillsdale, On
| 18th | 18th | 12 |
18th
#903
|
|
BEN HYATT
SouthMountain, On
| 15th | DNF | 12 |
19th
#98
|
|
ANDREW BRAZIER
Omemee, On
| 19th | 19th | 8 |
20th
#721
|
|
STEPHEN ANSTEY
Gloucester, On
| 20th | 21st | 2 |
21st
#85
|
|
JOSEPH PICCA
Pembroke, On
| 21st | 22nd | 0 |
22nd
#3
|
|
ANDRE BARRETTE
Barrie, On
| 22nd | DNS | 0 |
DNS
#271
|
|
ROCH BURNETT
Matheson, On
| DNS | DNS | 0 | | | |
|
1st
#99
|
|
LUCAS RHÉAUME
Lachute, Qu
| 2nd | 1st | 94 |
2nd
#667
|
|
TYLER KIRBY
Hawkesbury, On
| 1st | 2nd | 94 |
3rd
#28
|
|
JAYDEN LACOMBE
SAINT-CESAIRE, Qu
| 3rd | 3rd | 80 |
4th
#177
|
|
ROWAN SKACEL
Courtice, On
| 4th | 4th | 72 |
5th
#32
|
|
ETHAN STYS
Scotland, On
| 5th | 5th | 64 |
6th
#151
|
|
DAMON WINTER
CarletonPlace, ON
| 10th | 6th | 52 |
7th
#23
|
|
THÉO GAGNON
StChristophedArthaba, Qu
| 6th | 11th | 50 |
8th
#57
|
|
PRESLEY MOORE
Kignston, On
| 11th | 7th | 48 |
9th
#410
|
|
COLT HOBBS
Ashton, On
| 9th | 10th | 46 |
10th
#589
|
|
BENJAMIN MCPHAIL
Almonte, On
| 7th | 13th | 44 |
11th
#5
|
|
MICHAEL LUSSIER
,
| 13th | 8th | 0 |
12th
#18
|
|
FYFE NESS
Blackwater, On
| 14th | 9th | 38 |
13th
#315
|
|
RILEY VONDUNGERN
Pembroke, On
| 17th | 12th | 26 |
14th
#19
|
|
CHARLIE GALLO
TOTTENHAM, On
| 8th | DNS | 26 |
15th
#7
|
|
KODY GONTARDE
Ruthven, ON
| 12th | 19th | 22 |
16th
#417
|
|
JAKE SZOLOPIAK
,
| 20th | 14th | 0 |
17th
#47
|
|
BARON DIEPSTRA
Belgrave, On
| 18th | 17th | 14 |
18th
#15X
|
|
ZANDER STEVER
Pembroke, On
| 21st | 15th | 12 |
19th
#5d
|
|
DEKLAN WATSON
Ottawa, On
| 15th | 24th | 12 |
20th
#249
|
|
MATEO DEPONTE
NEPEAN, On
| DNS | 16th | 10 |
21st
#66
|
|
CAMERON CAVANAGH
Winchester, On
| 16th | DNS | 10 |
22nd
#88
|
|
JAMESJR KONGKHAW
Stittsville, On
| 26th | 18th | 6 |
23rd
#32X
|
|
GRAYDON HEALEY
Carp, On
| 19th | 25th | 4 |
24th
#7s
|
|
LANEY STEVER
Pembroke, On
| 24th | 20th | 2 |
25th
#123
|
|
NATHAN SAUNDERS
Smithsfalls, On
| 23rd | 21st | 0 |
26th
#731
|
|
PHOENIX GODWIN
Casselman, On
| 22nd | 22nd | 0 |
27th
#413
|
|
DEREK WHITEFORD
,
| 25th | 23rd | 0 |
28th
#190
|
|
GAVIN SNIDER
Manotick, On
| 27th | DNS | 0 |
DNS
#361
|
|
JAKE MACDONALD
Grafton, On
| DNS | DNS | 0 |
DNS
#752
|
|
PENELOPE TURNER
, ON
| DNS | DNS | 0 | | | |
|
1st
#15
|
|
CARTER PILGRIM
,
| 1st | 1st | 0 |
2nd
#224
|
|
JEREMY BELLEFROID
DUNDEE, QC
| 2nd | 2nd | 88 |
3rd
#212X
|
|
MALIK PITRE
Terrebonne, Qu
| 4th | 3rd | 76 |
4th
#630
|
|
MASON MURDY
Norwood, On
| 3rd | 5th | 72 |
5th
#106
|
|
KADEN FARRELL
Strathroy, On
| 6th | 4th | 66 |
6th
#40
|
|
TEEGAN WELCH
, ON
| 5th | 6th | 62 |
7th
#510
|
|
HUNTER CHANDLER
LittleBritain, ON
| 9th | 7th | 52 |
8th
#107
|
|
PEYDEN WILSON
Brinston, ON
| 8th | 8th | 52 |
9th
#244
|
|
COLE MAXEY
Thornton, ON
| 7th | 10th | 50 |
10th
#9
|
|
CHANDLER POWELL
Ashton, ON
| 11th | 11th | 40 |
11th
#288X
|
|
ALEXIS PACULL
Sorel-tracy, Qu
| 14th | 9th | 38 |
12th
#601
|
|
LUKE MILES
, ON
| 13th | 12th | 34 |
13th
#446
|
|
LOIK LAROSE
Pointefortune, Qu
| 12th | 13th | 34 |
14th
#77
|
|
LANE BOWES
Lanark, On
| 17th | 14th | 22 |
15th
#800
|
|
GRAYSON KEMP
Mitchell, On
| 15th | 16th | 22 |
16th
#570
|
|
NOLAN FLEMING
Harrowsmith, On
| 10th | 28th | 22 |
17th
#78
|
|
SACHA JANOSKA
Fitzroyharbour, On
| 19th | 15th | 16 |
18th
#122x
|
|
THALY GIRARD
Lépiphanie, Qu
| 16th | 18th | 16 |
19th
#58
|
|
KALEB HUNT
Kingston, On
| 18th | 17th | 14 |
20th
#134
|
|
NICOLAAS DEREGT
Melbourne, ON
| 26th | 19th | 4 |
21st
#118X
|
|
TRISTAN THIBAULT
Sorel-Tracy, Qu
| 29th | 20th | 2 |
22nd
#29X
|
|
BECKETT BURKE
BURLINGTON, On
| 20th | DNS | 2 |
23rd
#916
|
|
LANDON MILES
Orleans, On
| 30th | 21st | 0 |
24th
#122
|
|
WILL SILVER
BRYANSTON, ON
| 21st | 22nd | 0 |
25th
#114X
|
|
TATE DORSEY
CarletonPlace, On
| 27th | 23rd | 0 |
26th
#112
|
|
KIPP DORSEY
CarletonPlace, On
| 23rd | 24th | 0 |
27th
#49
|
|
NICK CAVANAGH
Winchester, On
| 28th | 25th | 0 |
28th
#221
|
|
CRUZE MATTHEWS
SmithsFalls, On
| 35th | 26th | 0 |
29th
#602
|
|
JACK MILES
, ON
| 22nd | 27th | 0 |
30th
#522
|
|
BRANTLEY HOBBS
Ashton, On
| 31st | 29th | 0 |
31st
#6X
|
|
OAKLEE HEATH
Ashton, On
| 32nd | 30th | 0 |
32nd
#227
|
|
COLTON ALLEN
Dundalk, On
| 34th | 31st | 0 |
33rd
#213x
|
|
JOHN NEWMAN
Almonte, On
| 37th | 32nd | 0 |
34th
#71
|
|
JAXSON OGRADY
Johnstown, On
| 39th | 33rd | 0 |
35th
#42X
|
|
MARSHALL MARTELOCK
Brinston, On
| 33rd | 34th | 0 |
36th
#218
|
|
ALBERT RITTER
Woodstock, ON
| 24th | DNS | 0 |
37th
#166
|
|
DEVEN ARSENEAU
Montsaint-hilaire, Qu
| 25th | DNS | 0 |
38th
#6
|
|
MADDEN MCDONOUGH
Ottawa, On
| 36th | DNS | 0 |
39th
#118
|
|
KEES DEREGT
Melbourne, ON
| 38th | DNS | 0 | | | |
|
1st
#94
|
|
KIANA KURTZ
Ariss, On
| 2nd | 1st | 94 |
2nd
#20
|
|
ANGIE PAGE
Stececiledemilton, Qu
| 1st | 2nd | 0 |
3rd
#87
|
|
SHELBY BRADLEY
CAMPBELLCROFT, ON
| 4th | 3rd | 76 |
4th
#971
|
|
MIA BARRETT
Acton, On
| 5th | 4th | 68 |
5th
#970
|
|
DANA BARRETT
Acton, On
| 6th | 5th | 62 |
6th
#30
|
|
DAKOTA CORNWELL
Campbellcroft, On
| 3rd | 10th | 62 |
7th
#98e
|
|
EVELYN FALLE
,
| 7th | 6th | 0 |
8th
#159
|
|
KANDREYA SZUSZ
Kingsville, On
| 8th | 7th | 54 |
9th
#421
|
|
SANDRA JOLIN
,
| 9th | 8th | 50 |
10th
#11X
|
|
SAMANTHA CREPIN
Ottawa, On
| 10th | 9th | 46 | | | |
|
1st
#285
|
|
ERIKA SOMERS
LittleBritain, On
| 1st | 1st | 100 |
2nd
#30X
|
|
PHOENIX MCNICHOL
TheBlueMountains, On
| 2nd | 2nd | 88 |
3rd
#767
|
|
CHLOE WEISFLOCK
PortPerry, On
| 3rd | 3rd | 80 |
4th
#89
|
|
GRACE NELSON
hampton, ON
| 4th | 4th | 72 |
5th
#23X
|
|
LEXY FONG
Mulgraveetderry, Qu
| 5th | 5th | 64 |
6th
#78
|
|
MILA RHEAULT
Valdesmonts, Qu
| 6th | 7th | 58 |
7th
#77
|
|
ELODIE MICHAUD
Claremont, On
| 8th | 6th | 56 |
8th
#68
|
|
KAITLYN MACHARDY
CarletonPlace, On
| 7th | 8th | 54 |
9th
#110
|
|
LENNON YANDT
Cameron, On
| 10th | 9th | 46 |
10th
#21
|
|
CAMILLE LANTHIER
Val-des-Monts, Qu
| 9th | 10th | 46 |
11th
#220
|
|
LILY HABER
Ajax, ON
| 11th | 11th | 40 |
12th
#842
|
|
EMMA BILODEAU
Carp, On
| 12th | 12th | 36 |
13th
#388
|
|
BILLIE OMEARA
Cambridge, On
| 13th | 13th | 32 |
14th
#300
|
|
ELLERIE YANDT
Cameron, On
| 14th | 14th | 28 | | | |
|
1st
#94
|
|
KIANA KURTZ
Ariss, On
| 1st | 1st | 100 |
2nd
#20
|
|
ANGIE PAGE
Stececiledemilton, Qu
| 2nd | 2nd | 0 |
3rd
#122
|
|
THALY GIRARD
Lépiphanie, Qu
| 3rd | 3rd | 80 |
4th
#37
|
|
KAYLA WELCH
Cavan, On
| 5th | 4th | 68 |
5th
#228
|
|
EMERSON JUDGE
Thorndale, ON
| 4th | 6th | 66 |
6th
#112
|
|
ROSALY SYLVESTRE
Berthierville, Qu
| 6th | 5th | 62 |
7th
#77X
|
|
MAÉLIE LEMIEUX
Boisbriand, Qu
| 9th | 7th | 52 |
8th
#159
|
|
KANDREYA SZUSZ
Kingsville, On
| 8th | 8th | 52 |
9th
#752
|
|
PENELOPE TURNER
, ON
| 7th | 9th | 52 |
10th
#66
|
|
MADYSON GRALEWICZ
Rockland, On
| 10th | 10th | 44 |
11th
#833
|
|
BROOKLYN MCKENZIE
Pefferlaw, ON
| 13th | 11th | 36 |
12th
#185
|
|
RYLEE LORBETSKIE
Gananoque, On
| 12th | 12th | 36 |
13th
#037
|
|
CARLY KINGSLEY
Merrickville, On
| 11th | 13th | 36 |
14th
#753
|
|
LILLYAN TURNER
, ON
| 14th | 15th | 26 |
15th
#33X
|
|
AVA HEATH
Ashton, On
| 15th | 16th | 22 |
16th
#26
|
|
HANNAH MAINE
Rockwood, On
| 16th | 18th | 16 |
17th
#22x
|
|
MARILOU VOGHELL
,
| 21st | 14th | 0 |
18th
#15
|
|
GRACE WALLER
Belleville, On
| 18th | 17th | 14 |
19th
#121
|
|
EMILY MORTON
,
| 17th | 20th | 10 |
20th
#407
|
|
ALIVIA POIRIER
Courtice, On
| 22nd | 19th | 4 |
21st
#5
|
|
HANNAH MORTON
,
| 19th | 22nd | 0 |
22nd
#507
|
|
ADELE POIRIER
Courtice, On
| 20th | 21st | 2 |
23rd
#754
|
|
PAISLEE ETHIER
Petawawa, ON
| 23rd | 23rd | 0 |
24th
#159X
|
|
RYLEE COZIER
Hampton, On
| 24th | 24th | 0 | | | |
|
1st
#667
|
|
TYLER KIRBY
Hawkesbury, On
| 1st | 1st | 100 |
2nd
#226
|
|
JONATHAN BERGERON
Cumberland, On
| 2nd | 2nd | 88 |
3rd
#224
|
|
MARCO PALLANTE
Barrie, On
| 5th | 3rd | 72 |
4th
#99
|
|
LUCAS RHÉAUME
Lachute, Qu
| 4th | 4th | 72 |
5th
#106
|
|
KADEN FARRELL
Strathroy, On
| 3rd | 6th | 70 |
6th
#521
|
|
AJ BETH
Burketon, ON
| 7th | 5th | 60 |
7th
#354
|
|
THOR GIESBRECHT
Aylmer, On
| 6th | 7th | 58 |
8th
#224x
|
|
JEREMY BELLEFROID
DUNDEE, QC
| 9th | 8th | 50 |
9th
#212X
|
|
MALIK PITRE
Terrebonne, Qu
| 11th | 9th | 44 |
10th
#40
|
|
TEEGAN WELCH
, ON
| 10th | 12th | 40 |
11th
#28
|
|
JAYDEN LACOMBE
SAINT-CESAIRE, Qu
| 13th | 10th | 38 |
12th
#177
|
|
ROWAN SKACEL
Courtice, On
| 12th | 11th | 38 |
13th
#190
|
|
GAVIN SNIDER
Manotick, On
| 8th | DNS | 26 |
14th
#151
|
|
DAMON WINTER
CarletonPlace, ON
| 18th | 13th | 22 |
15th
#23
|
|
THÉO GAGNON
StChristophedArthaba, Qu
| 16th | 15th | 22 |
16th
#510
|
|
HUNTER CHANDLER
LittleBritain, ON
| 14th | 17th | 22 |
17th
#32
|
|
ETHAN STYS
Scotland, On
| 19th | 14th | 18 |
18th
#19
|
|
CHARLIE GALLO
TOTTENHAM, On
| 17th | 16th | 18 |
19th
#107
|
|
PEYDEN WILSON
Brinston, ON
| 15th | 19th | 16 |
20th
#7
|
|
KODY GONTARDE
Ruthven, ON
| 23rd | 18th | 6 |
21st
#83
|
|
SULLY WATSON
Clinton, On
| 24th | 20th | 2 |
22nd
#87
|
|
JAKE DENNISON
Cobden, On
| 20th | 22nd | 2 |
23rd
#5
|
|
MICHAEL LUSSIER
,
| 26th | 21st | 0 |
24th
#446
|
|
LOIK LAROSE
Pointefortune, Qu
| 34th | 23rd | 0 |
25th
#589
|
|
BENJAMIN MCPHAIL
Almonte, On
| 25th | 24th | 0 |
26th
#288X
|
|
ALEXIS PACULL
Sorel-tracy, Qu
| 22nd | 25th | 0 |
27th
#18
|
|
FYFE NESS
Blackwater, On
| 31st | 26th | 0 |
28th
#5d
|
|
DEKLAN WATSON
Ottawa, On
| 32nd | 27th | 0 |
29th
#122
|
|
THALY GIRARD
Lépiphanie, Qu
| 37th | 28th | 0 |
30th
#58
|
|
KALEB HUNT
Kingston, On
| 33rd | 29th | 0 |
31st
#601
|
|
LUKE MILES
, ON
| 21st | 30th | 0 |
32nd
#800
|
|
GRAYSON KEMP
Mitchell, On
| 29th | 31st | 0 |
33rd
#57
|
|
PRESLEY MOORE
Kignston, On
| 42nd | 32nd | 0 |
34th
#112
|
|
ROSALY SYLVESTRE
Berthierville, Qu
| 27th | 33rd | 0 |
35th
#66
|
|
CAMERON CAVANAGH
Winchester, On
| 35th | 34th | 0 |
36th
#228
|
|
EMERSON JUDGE
Thorndale, ON
| 30th | 35th | 0 |
37th
#47
|
|
BARON DIEPSTRA
Belgrave, On
| 44th | 36th | 0 |
38th
#114X
|
|
TATE DORSEY
CarletonPlace, On
| 38th | 37th | 0 |
39th
#417
|
|
JAKE SZOLOPIAK
,
| 40th | 38th | 0 |
40th
#602
|
|
JACK MILES
, ON
| 41st | 39th | 0 |
41st
#123
|
|
NATHAN SAUNDERS
Smithsfalls, On
| 43rd | 40th | 0 |
42nd
#315
|
|
RILEY VONDUNGERN
Pembroke, On
| 36th | 41st | 0 |
43rd
#166
|
|
DEVEN ARSENEAU
Montsaint-hilaire, Qu
| 39th | DNS | 0 |
44th
#244
|
|
COLE MAXEY
Thornton, ON
| 28th | DQ | 0 | | | |
|
1st
#226
|
|
JONATHAN BERGERON
Cumberland, On
| 1st | 1st | 100 |
2nd
#550
|
|
KAES KNIGHTS
Bewdley, On
| 2nd | 2nd | 88 |
3rd
#5
|
|
ZACHARY PHIFER
carletonplace, On
| 4th | 3rd | 76 |
4th
#117
|
|
BRODY MCEACHERN
Osgoode, ON
| 3rd | 4th | 76 |
5th
#18X
|
|
TRISTAN ROY
Sainte-Marie-Madelei, Qu
| 5th | 6th | 62 |
6th
#914X
|
|
RUSS MORIN
Bourget, On
| 9th | 5th | 56 |
7th
#85
|
|
KADIN HALL
Hillsdale, On
| 7th | 7th | 56 |
8th
#302
|
|
ETIENNE JOBIDON
Sainte-Julie, Qu
| 6th | 10th | 52 |
9th
#532
|
|
TRAVIS MOORE
Hanmer, On
| 11th | 8th | 46 |
10th
#311
|
|
MIKE BANKS
Hanmer, On
| 10th | 9th | 46 |
11th
#147
|
|
ELLIOTT MCDONALD
, ON
| 8th | 14th | 40 |
12th
#24
|
|
JAMES PATTERSON
Ottawa, On
| 13th | 11th | 36 |
13th
#405
|
|
RYLAN FOSTER
Picton, On
| 12th | 13th | 34 |
14th
#257
|
|
CODY MACLEOD
, ON
| 15th | 12th | 30 |
15th
#20
|
|
ANGIE PAGE
Stececiledemilton, Qu
| 16th | 15th | 0 |
16th
#94
|
|
KIANA KURTZ
Ariss, On
| 14th | 18th | 20 |
17th
#17
|
|
JARRED RATHWELL
Goldenlake, On
| 17th | 16th | 18 |
18th
#807
|
|
JACK PALLANTE
Barrie, On
| 18th | 17th | 14 |
19th
#171X
|
|
NOAH WILSON
Brinston, On
| 19th | 19th | 8 |
20th
#4x
|
|
ADEN DUPRAS
,
| 22nd | 20th | 0 |
21st
#877
|
|
JAKE DENNISON
Cobden, On
| 20th | DNS | 2 |
22nd
#98e
|
|
EVELYN FALLE
,
| 21st | 21st | 0 | | | |
|
|
|
|
|