|
|
·
|
|
|
2022 GRAND NATIONAL TRANSCAN - 8/10/2022
WALTON RACEWAY
|
|
1st
#21
|
|
LIAM OFARRELL
Paris, On
| 3rd | 4th | 1st |
2nd
#714
|
|
RJ ROY
CHATTSWORTH, ON
| 5th | 5th | 2nd |
3rd
#11
|
|
DAVEY FRASER
FRASER VALLEY, BC
| 4th | 3rd | 7th |
4th
#5
|
|
TYLER MEDAGLIA
BROOKFIELD, NS
| 1st | 1st | DQ |
5th
#807
|
|
DREW ROBERTS
ALVINSTON, ON
| 6th | 7th | 3rd |
6th
#101
|
|
RYAN LOCKHART
LANGLEY, BC
| 7th | 6th | 4th |
7th
#10
|
|
KEYLAN MESTON
CALGARY, AB
| 2nd | 2nd | DNS |
8th
#810
|
|
TRAVIS ROBERTS
ALVINSTON, ON
| 9th | 8th | 5th |
9th
#708
|
|
JASON BURKE
BURLINGTON, On
| 8th | 9th | 8th |
10th
#204
|
|
JUSTIN RONEY
LONDON, ON
| 10th | 10th | 6th |
11th
#751
|
|
DONALD TURNER
, ON
| 12th | 11th | 9th |
12th
#143
|
|
TAYLOR DELAROSBIL
GOULAIS RIVER, ON
| 11th | 12th | 10th |
13th
#80
|
|
TRAVIS KNOOP
Innerkip, On
| 13th | 13th | 11th |
14th
#22
|
|
SCOTT DONKERSGOED
Aylmer, On
| 14th | 16th | 12th |
15th
#272
|
|
MICHAEL OOSTERVELD
MILLGROVE, On
| 17th | 14th | 13th |
16th
#282
|
|
DEVIN WILSON
ERIN, ON
| 15th | 15th | 15th |
17th
#81
|
|
BEN VRIJ
ERIN, ON
| 16th | 21st | 16th |
18th
#101
|
|
DAN THOMAS
SALFORD, ON
| 18th | 17th | 18th |
19th
#33
|
|
CALE CALLAN
PHELPSTON, ON
| 19th | 18th | 17th |
20th
#72
|
|
PAUL BRAUWEILER
KESWICK, ON
| 24th | 20th | 14th |
21st
#768
|
|
BEAU MARSHALL
Hagersville, On
| 23rd | 19th | 19th |
22nd
#16
|
|
JUSTIN ADAMS
Castleton, On
| 20th | 22nd | 20th |
23rd
#209
|
|
COLE ANGEVINE
Amaranth, On
| 21st | DNS | DNS |
24th
#124
|
|
ZACH KONCIR
BRESLAU, ON
| 22nd | DNS | DNS |
25th
#24
|
|
TYSON HAWKINS
WALKERTON, ON
| 25th | DNS | DNS |
26th
#852
|
|
KELBY FISCHER
Teeswater, ON
| 26th | DNS | DNS |
DNS
#1430
|
|
ERIK HARVEY
FORT ST. JOHN, BC
| DNS | DNS | DNS |
DNS
#3
|
|
SHAWN MAFFENBEIER
Kamloops, Br
| DNS | DNS | DNS |
DNS
#48
|
|
WESTEN WROZYNA
NEWTONVILLE, ON
| DNS | DNS | DNS |
-
#73
|
|
KYLE KING
BOWMANVILLE, ON
| DNS | DNS | | | | |
|
1st
#1
|
|
EVE BRODEUR
LAVAL, QC
| 1st | 1st | 1st |
2nd
#3
|
|
MALIA GARANT
BEAUMONT, QC
| 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
3rd
#912
|
|
KAYLIE KAYER
Savona, Br
| 3rd | 4th | 3rd |
4th
#4
|
|
ANI FERGUSON
ILE DES CHENES, MB
| 5th | 5th | 4th |
5th
#2
|
|
BRANDY MCLARTY
EchoBay, ON
| 6th | 8th | 5th |
6th
#18
|
|
HANNAH COLE
COOKS BROOK, NS
| 7th | 6th | 9th |
7th
#7
|
|
BAILEY ORBANSKI
ARBORG, MB
| 4th | 3rd | DQ |
8th
#94
|
|
KIANA KURTZ
Ariss, On
| 9th | 11th | 6th |
9th
#10
|
|
BREANNA ROSE
Lasalle, On
| 8th | 7th | 13th |
10th
#47
|
|
CIEL FERGUSON
ILE DES CHENES, MB
| 11th | 13th | 7th |
11th
#87
|
|
SHELBY BRADLEY
CAMPBELLCROFT, ON
| 12th | 12th | 8th |
12th
#12
|
|
MEGAN HAMM
OAK BLUFF, MB
| 14th | 14th | 12th |
13th
#275
|
|
TEA FERGUSON
ILE DES CHENES, MB
| 10th | 9th | 25th |
14th
#16
|
|
MIKAILA BEACH
PETERSBURG, ON
| 15th | 15th | 11th |
15th
#971
|
|
MIA BARRETT
Acton, On
| 16th | 16th | 10th |
16th
#92
|
|
ISABELLA MORGAN
Barrie, On
| 13th | 10th | DQ |
17th
#970
|
|
DANA BARRETT
Acton, On
| 20th | 19th | 16th |
18th
#111
|
|
DYLAN BIEKX
KINGSVILLE, ON
| 28th | 21st | 14th |
19th
#17
|
|
AMELIA MATCHETT
SARNIA, ON
| 25th | 20th | 15th |
20th
#30
|
|
DAKOTA CORNWELL
Campbellcroft, On
| 17th | 18th | DNS |
21st
#187
|
|
MICHAELA HAMM
OAK BLUFF, MB
| 19th | 22nd | 18th |
22nd
#85
|
|
RIVER THOMAS
, ON
| 23rd | 23rd | 17th |
23rd
#917
|
|
SHALYN HARDING
Meaford, On
| 21st | 17th | DNS |
24th
#610
|
|
SAVANNAH LANCE
Woodstock, On
| 18th | 28th | DNS |
25th
#828
|
|
SOPHIE BONHAM
, ON
| 22nd | 24th | 19th |
26th
#90
|
|
ABBY BERGQUIST
LLOYDMINSTER, AB
| 26th | 30th | 20th |
27th
#29
|
|
ALISSA HARKIN
SECHELT, BC
| 29th | 26th | 21st |
28th
#242
|
|
CASSIE SOMERS
SUNDERLAND, ON
| 24th | 25th | 22nd |
29th
#41
|
|
ISABEL ROVILLARD
,
| 27th | 27th | 23rd |
30th
#115
|
|
AUBURN MANDERS
MILTON, ON
| 30th | 29th | 24th |
31st
#31
|
|
HEATHER BENNETT
FENTON, MI
| DNS | 31st | DNS |
32nd
#412
|
|
MICHELLE MCCARTHY
CALGARY, AB
| 31st | DNS | DNS |
-
#936
|
|
PEYTON BELISLE
smithers, Br
| DNS | DNS | |
-
#51
|
|
KATRINE FERGUSON
ILE DES CHENES, MB
| DNS | DNS | | | | |
|
1st
#573
|
|
CHRISTOPHER BLACKMER
MUSKEGON, MI
| 1st | 1st | 1st |
2nd
#30
|
|
SéBASTIEN RACINE
CASSELMAN, ON
| 4th | 6th | 3rd |
3rd
#34
|
|
WYATT KERR
, ON
| 8th | 3rd | 4th |
4th
#21
|
|
LIAM OFARRELL
Paris, On
| 6th | 5th | 6th |
5th
#10
|
|
KEYLAN MESTON
CALGARY, AB
| 3rd | 2nd | DNS |
6th
#33
|
|
JEREMY MCKIE
BELOEIL, QC
| 5th | 20th | 2nd |
7th
#66
|
|
TYLER YATES
Duncan, On
| 9th | 10th | 5th |
8th
#11
|
|
DAVEY FRASER
FRASER VALLEY, BC
| 10th | 8th | 7th |
9th
#61
|
|
TEE PERROTT
CALGARY, AB
| 12th | 7th | 9th |
10th
#103
|
|
NATHAN MASON
,
| 7th | 4th | 19th |
11th
#44
|
|
ZACH UFIMZEFF
LAKE COUNTRY, BC
| 14th | 9th | 10th |
12th
#37
|
|
MAX FILIPEK
Grimsby, On
| 16th | 13th | 11th |
13th
#84
|
|
TANNER WARD
Woodstock, On
| 2nd | DNS | DNS |
14th
#482
|
|
TEREN GERBER
CORONATION, AB
| 13th | 31st | 8th |
15th
#714
|
|
RJ ROY
CHATTSWORTH, ON
| 15th | 11th | 17th |
16th
#17
|
|
YANICK BOUCHER
HEARST, ON
| 17th | 15th | 12th |
17th
#991
|
|
BRENDAN MCKEE
LLOYDMINSTER, SK
| 20th | 12th | 14th |
18th
#105
|
|
WYATT WADDELL
LADNER, BC
| 19th | 25th | 13th |
19th
#708
|
|
JASON BURKE
BURLINGTON, On
| 25th | 16th | 16th |
20th
#101
|
|
RYAN LOCKHART
LANGLEY, BC
| 18th | 14th | DNS |
21st
#13
|
|
DANIEL ELMORE
TELKWA, BC
| 11th | 32nd | DNS |
22nd
#418
|
|
ETHAN STEVENSON
OSHAWA, ON
| 24th | 19th | 15th |
23rd
#38
|
|
SETH HUGHES
, ON
| 21st | 17th | 20th |
24th
#281
|
|
TANNER MERRICK
DAWSON CREEK, BC
| 22nd | 22nd | 18th |
25th
#65
|
|
BRYCE WADGE
STONEWALL, MB
| 23rd | 18th | 21st |
26th
#751
|
|
DONALD TURNER
, ON
| 28th | 21st | 22nd |
27th
#80
|
|
MIKAEL SAVARD
CUMBERLAND, ON
| 26th | 26th | 23rd |
28th
#313
|
|
NYCHOLAS BURNSIDE
ParrySound, On
| 31st | 23rd | 24th |
29th
#143
|
|
TAYLOR DELAROSBIL
GOULAIS RIVER, ON
| 27th | 24th | 25th |
30th
#831
|
|
REED MERRICK
DAWSON CREEK BC, BC
| 30th | 29th | 26th |
31st
#158
|
|
DYLAN HARDER
AYLMER, ON
| 29th | 27th | 27th |
32nd
#223
|
|
ADAM ATKINSON
DUNCAN, BC
| 32nd | 30th | 28th |
33rd
#74
|
|
DANNY GAREY
BROWNSBURG CHATHAM, QC
| 33rd | 28th | DNS |
DNF
#3
|
|
SHAWN MAFFENBEIER
Kamloops, Br
| DNF | DNS | DNS |
DNS
#73
|
|
KYLE KING
BOWMANVILLE, ON
| DNS | DNS | DNS |
DNS
#48
|
|
WESTEN WROZYNA
NEWTONVILLE, ON
| DNS | DNS | DNS |
-
#68
|
|
JOSIE SHUFF
MECHANICSBURG, OH
| DNS | DNS | | | | |
|
1st
#46
|
|
TANNER SCOTT
Oromedonte, On
| 1st | 1st | 1st |
2nd
#7
|
|
BOBBY GRAVEL
FAUQUIER, On
| 2nd | 4th | 2nd |
3rd
#111
|
|
GAVIN FORSBREY
Whitby, On
| 3rd | 2nd | 5th |
4th
#26
|
|
AYRTON POMEROY
Shelburne, On
| 5th | 5th | 3rd |
5th
#613
|
|
COLE PRANGER
Newbury, On
| 7th | 3rd | 4th |
6th
#361
|
|
JAMIESON MACDONALD
Grafton, On
| 4th | 9th | 8th |
7th
#71
|
|
DUSTIN BURBRIDGE
SAINT JOHN, NB
| 8th | 6th | 7th |
8th
#37
|
|
WYATT BOAK
, ON
| 10th | 7th | 6th |
9th
#228
|
|
RYDEN SAFRON
ECKVILLE, AB
| 11th | 8th | 11th |
10th
#48
|
|
JAYDEN RILEY
PENHOLD, AB
| 6th | 14th | 13th |
11th
#32
|
|
MATTHEW DOAN
Hillsdale, On
| 16th | 10th | 9th |
12th
#667
|
|
TYLER KIRBY
Hawkesbury, On
| 14th | 13th | 12th |
13th
#13
|
|
BRENNER LAMMENS
Courtland, On
| 18th | 12th | 10th |
14th
#66
|
|
DREW ROBERTS
ALVINSTON, ON
| 12th | 11th | DNS |
15th
#68
|
|
BEN OSMOND
MountBrydges, On
| 17th | 15th | 14th |
16th
#737
|
|
TAVIN KRUTOP
SUN PEAKS, BC
| 13th | 18th | 17th |
17th
#17
|
|
HAYDEN DUNSER
SASKATOON, SK
| 15th | 16th | 19th |
18th
#65
|
|
LOGAN BURNS
SAULT STE MARIE, ON
| 9th | DNS | DNS |
19th
#50
|
|
TALAN HALL
Hillsdale, On
| 19th | 17th | 18th |
20th
#58x
|
|
HAIDEN SINGH
london, On
| 27th | 21st | 15th |
21st
#117
|
|
BRODY MCEACHERN
Osgoode, ON
| 26th | 26th | 16th |
22nd
#85
|
|
KADIN HALL
Hillsdale, On
| 22nd | 19th | 24th |
23rd
#911
|
|
BRADLEY THOMPSON
Mulmur, ON
| 25th | 22nd | 20th |
24th
#75
|
|
MORGAN SMITH
, ON
| 24th | 20th | 21st |
25th
#125
|
|
NOAH WALKER-KIRKCONNELL
, ON
| 20th | 25th | 27th |
26th
#847
|
|
EZRA HUGHES
kitchener, On
| 21st | 32nd | 22nd |
27th
#5
|
|
ZACHARY PHIFER
carletonplace, On
| 23rd | 27th | 23rd |
28th
#12
|
|
TRIPP ELDER
, ON
| 28th | 24th | 25th |
29th
#808
|
|
RYAN FRIESEN
CLEARCREEK, On
| 30th | 29th | 26th |
30th
#147x
|
|
ELLIOTT MCDONALD
, ON
| 32nd | 28th | 28th |
31st
#885
|
|
SPENCER WHITTAM
Burford, ON
| 33rd | 31st | 29th |
32nd
#107x
|
|
NICK FERRIS
Hillsburgh, On
| 31st | 30th | 30th |
33rd
#2
|
|
MACK BOURDREAU
BADJEROS, ON
| 34th | 34th | 31st |
34th
#242
|
|
CASSIE SOMERS
SUNDERLAND, ON
| 36th | 33rd | 32nd |
35th
#85x
|
|
RIVER THOMAS
, ON
| 35th | 35th | 33rd |
36th
#112
|
|
BENTLEY TONDU
EDGERTON, AB
| 29th | 23rd | DNS |
DNS
#26
|
|
ETHAN DARRACH
MONCTON, NB
| DNS | DNS | DNS |
DNS
#183
|
|
LOGAN MOFFATT
MountElgin, On
| DNS | DNS | DNS |
-
#517
|
|
ASHER BROWN
PORT ALBERNI, BC
| DNS | DNS | |
-
#52
|
|
JAYDEN GOMEZ
VINELAND, NJ
| DNS | DNS | |
-
#76
|
|
BEN KONGMANY
NEW LOWELL, ON
| DNS | DNS | |
-
#247
|
|
TEGAN KORTENBACH
EDSON, AB
| DNS | DNS | |
-
#158
|
|
NATHAN SNELGROVE
ESSEX, ON
| DNS | DNS | | | | |
|
1st
#96
|
|
CRAYDEN DILLON
Zephyr, On
| 5th | 1st | 1st |
2nd
#147
|
|
HAYDEN JAMESON
Woodstock, On
| 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
3rd
#441
|
|
COLBY OLDER
RR4 THAMESFORD, ON
| 4th | 4th | 3rd |
4th
#521
|
|
LUKE TRICCO
COLLINGWOOD, ON
| 7th | 5th | 8th |
5th
#216
|
|
AARON HENRY
BEAMSVILLE, ON
| 13th | 6th | 4th |
6th
#187
|
|
LEITH NESS
Blackwater, On
| 8th | 7th | 7th |
7th
#22
|
|
PAYTON MORNINGSTAR
SHERKSTON, ON
| 10th | 8th | 5th |
8th
#161
|
|
JUSTIN BURGE
SALT SPRINGS, NS
| 6th | 11th | 6th |
9th
#58
|
|
BLAKE DAVIES
Mission, Br
| 3rd | 3rd | DNS |
10th
#317
|
|
MATTHEW STOKES
BOISSEVAIN, MB
| 9th | 9th | 9th |
11th
#121
|
|
KALE CUTHBERTSON
ROCKY VIEW COUNTY, AB
| 12th | 12th | 11th |
12th
#409
|
|
BRENNAN SCHOFIELD
FALMOUTH, NS
| 1st | DNS | DNS |
13th
#85
|
|
CEDRIC RACINE
Casselman, ON
| 16th | 16th | 10th |
14th
#81
|
|
CHRISTIAN PLASSE
Prescott, On
| 18th | 14th | 12th |
15th
#338
|
|
ORRIN ELMORE
TELKWA, BC
| 15th | 10th | DNS |
16th
#222
|
|
RYDER ZACKRISSON
WEYBURN, SK
| 14th | 13th | 20th |
17th
#23
|
|
JOSHUA BONHAM
SCOTLAND, ON
| 19th | 18th | 13th |
18th
#188
|
|
ZACH CHAUVIN
Tilbury, On
| 24th | 17th | 15th |
19th
#214
|
|
RYAN MOTT
NorthAugusta, On
| 17th | 15th | 22nd |
20th
#89
|
|
NATHAN MURRAY
Simcoe, On
| 11th | DNS | DNS |
21st
#831
|
|
NICHOLAS LEMIRE
Timmins, On
| 22nd | 19th | 14th |
22nd
#94
|
|
LYNDON ORBANSKI
Arborg, Ma
| 20th | 25th | 16th |
23rd
#242
|
|
CARSON CRAWFORD
NorthGower, On
| 26th | 23rd | 17th |
24th
#139
|
|
CAMERON WACHTLER
torrance, On
| 25th | 22nd | 18th |
25th
#32
|
|
MATTHEW DOAN
Hillsdale, On
| 21st | 21st | 19th |
26th
#75
|
|
MARS MILLAR
CANMORE, AB
| 23rd | 20th | 21st |
27th
#527
|
|
DUSTIN SCHMIDT
StMarys, On
| 27th | 26th | 23rd |
28th
#310
|
|
CORY LUCIFORA
DUNSFORD, ON
| 30th | 27th | 24th |
29th
#709
|
|
EMMETT WEBBER
Binbrook, On
| 28th | 28th | 25th |
30th
#2
|
|
MACK BOURDREAU
BADJEROS, ON
| 31st | 29th | 26th |
31st
#240
|
|
COOPER WEISFLOCK
PortPerry, On
| 29th | 30th | 27th |
32nd
#668
|
|
JOHNNY KIRBY
HAWKESBURY, ON
| DNF | 24th | DNS |
33rd
#367
|
|
JUSTIN SIMPSON
TILBURY, ON
| 32nd | 31st | DNS |
DNS
#331
|
|
CONNOR CAMPBELL
THUNDER BAY, ON
| DNS | DNS | DNS |
DNS
#30
|
|
DAVID DRIEDGER
NiagaraontheLake, On
| DNS | DNS | DNS |
DNS
#17
|
|
RYAN ISAAC
KITCHENER, ON
| DNS | DNS | DNS |
DNS
#716
|
|
NOAH LARKIN
Innisfil, On
| DNS | DNS | DNS |
DNS
#27
|
|
GARRETT VAN HEZEWIJK
KAWARTHA LAKES, ON
| DNS | DNS | DNS | | | |
|
1st
#884
|
|
JOHN WESTERMAN
COURTICE, ON
| 1st | 1st | 2nd |
2nd
#157
|
|
KYLE MCMILLEN
Exeter, On
| 5th | 3rd | 1st |
3rd
#116
|
|
KEITH BOKLA
SIMCOE, On
| 7th | 5th | 3rd |
4th
#82
|
|
DAVID KETEL
ROSSLAND, BC
| 4th | 6th | 9th |
5th
#829
|
|
CHAD ADAMS
Formosa, On
| 11th | 4th | 5th |
6th
#786
|
|
JAMES OSMOND
MtBrydges, On
| 8th | 7th | 6th |
7th
#811
|
|
ALAN WESTERMAN
DOURO-DUMMER, ON
| 3rd | 2nd | DNS |
8th
#22
|
|
ALEX PRINCE
OWEN SOUND, ON
| 10th | 9th | 4th |
9th
#24
|
|
TYSON HAWKINS
WALKERTON, ON
| 9th | 10th | 7th |
10th
#629
|
|
TYLER BARBARY
LANARK, ON
| 13th | 8th | 8th |
11th
#918
|
|
TODD KENDEL
CORUNNA, ON
| 12th | 11th | 12th |
12th
#314
|
|
JEFF CASSIDY
KAMLOOPS, BC
| 14th | 13th | 10th |
13th
#706
|
|
GREG GOSTLIN
BRACEBRIDGE, ON
| 15th | 12th | 11th |
14th
#852
|
|
KELBY FISCHER
Teeswater, ON
| 2nd | 24th | DNS |
15th
#75
|
|
DEREK BONIFACE
NEW HAMBURG, ON
| 6th | 16th | DNS |
16th
#7
|
|
DAVE GARCIA
GUELPH, ON
| 19th | 17th | 14th |
17th
#821
|
|
CHRIS SPIERAN
Mountforest, On
| 16th | 15th | 19th |
18th
#104
|
|
BRENT PHIFER
carletonplace, On
| 17th | 14th | 21st |
19th
#442
|
|
DERRICK SIMPSON
TILBURY, ON
| 22nd | 18th | 15th |
20th
#221
|
|
RANDY MARRIAGE
CLINTON, ON
| DNF | DNF | 13th |
21st
#227
|
|
BRANDON GLASIER
tilbury, On
| 20th | 20th | 16th |
22nd
#98
|
|
ANDREW BRAZIER
Omemee, On
| 21st | 19th | 17th |
23rd
#54
|
|
CHRIS SHANNON
WALKERTON, ON
| 26th | DNF | 18th |
24th
#350
|
|
ANTHONY FISCHER
TEESWATER, ON
| 18th | DNS | DNS |
25th
#597
|
|
DEAN SEVIC
BAYSVILLE, ON
| 23rd | 21st | 20th |
26th
#451
|
|
HEATHER CONWAY
Gorrie, On
| 24th | 22nd | 22nd |
27th
#282
|
|
LAUREN DEVERS
Dundalk, On
| 25th | 23rd | 23rd |
DNS
#88
|
|
JIM SANFORD
Goderich, ON
| DNS | DNS | DNS | | | |
|
1st
#107
|
|
RYAN GAULD
CLEARVIEW, ON
| 1st | 1st | 1st |
2nd
#120
|
|
JIM FREDERICKSON
RED DEER COUNTY, AB
| 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
3rd
#20
|
|
SHANE CUTHBERTSON
ROCKY VIEW COUNTY, AB
| 5th | 3rd | 3rd |
4th
#122
|
|
MIKE JUDGE
Thorndale, ON
| 4th | 4th | 4th |
5th
#99
|
|
BRETT CORMIER
CAMBRIDGE, ON
| 6th | 5th | 5th |
6th
#17
|
|
FRED KESAK
Barrie, On
| 8th | 6th | 7th |
7th
#95
|
|
BILL WALLIN
Elmvale, On
| 7th | DNF | 6th |
8th
#445
|
|
MARC DIONNE
Stbasillegrrand, Qu
| 3rd | DNS | DNS |
-
#316
|
|
MICHAEL DISIMINO
Newmarket, ON
| DNS | DNS | |
-
#141
|
|
JEFF SUTHERLAND
Whitby, On
| DNS | DNS | | | | |
|
1st
#26
|
|
DAN TRICCO
COLLINGWOOD, ON
| 1st | 1st | 1st |
2nd
#95
|
|
BILL WALLIN
Elmvale, On
| 3rd | 2nd | 2nd |
3rd
#221x
|
|
PAT SHIPPIT
CALGARY, AB
| 2nd | 3rd | 4th |
4th
#343
|
|
MIKE BOTTOS
MILLGROVE, ON
| 10th | 4th | 3rd |
5th
#141
|
|
JEFF SUTHERLAND
Whitby, On
| 4th | 7th | 5th |
6th
#719
|
|
JOE SYLVESTER
BRIGDEN, ON
| 5th | 5th | 6th |
7th
#14
|
|
STEVE FODOR
SHEDDEN, ON
| 7th | 6th | 8th |
8th
#57
|
|
JIM SCOTT
Oromedonte, On
| 8th | 8th | 7th |
9th
#141
|
|
SYLVAIN BRODEUR
LAVAL, QC
| 6th | 9th | 9th |
10th
#310
|
|
ALLEN FRIESEN
ClearCreek, On
| 11th | 15th | 10th |
11th
#17
|
|
FRED KESAK
Barrie, On
| 12th | 12th | 13th |
12th
#19
|
|
RICK WILSON
Hillsburgh, On
| 9th | 11th | DNS |
13th
#918
|
|
TODD KENDEL
CORUNNA, ON
| 13th | 10th | 21st |
14th
#426
|
|
CHARLIE PAUSINA
,
| 17th | 14th | 15th |
15th
#213
|
|
KEN BLAND
Hillsdale, On
| 16th | 13th | 17th |
16th
#51
|
|
ROB VERHOEVEN
THAMESFORD, ON
| 14th | 22nd | 12th |
17th
#514
|
|
NEIL CUNNINGHAM
picton, On
| 18th | 20th | 11th |
18th
#221
|
|
RANDY MARRIAGE
CLINTON, ON
| 15th | DNS | 14th |
19th
#724
|
|
EMBERT BERKERS
BOTHWELL, ON
| 19th | 16th | 16th |
20th
#597
|
|
DEAN SEVIC
BAYSVILLE, ON
| 20th | 18th | 18th |
21st
#628
|
|
STU FAULDS
Innisfil, ON
| 22nd | 17th | 19th |
22nd
#595
|
|
KERRY RUNCIMAN
Stratford, On
| 21st | 19th | 20th |
23rd
#374
|
|
DON DAVIDSON
BRANTFORD, ON
| 24th | 23rd | 22nd |
24th
#4
|
|
EVAN MERRITT
CHATHAM, ON
| 23rd | 21st | DNS |
-
#316
|
|
MICHAEL DISIMINO
Newmarket, ON
| DNS | DNS | | | | |
|
1st
#19
|
|
DEAGAN GIBNEY
Mission, Br
| 1st | 2nd | 2nd |
2nd
#9
|
|
CHANDLER POWELL
Ashton, ON
| 2nd | 3rd | 1st |
3rd
#114
|
|
RYAN TAYLOR
Calgary, Al
| 7th | 1st | 3rd |
4th
#29
|
|
BECKETT BURKE
BURLINGTON, On
| 3rd | 4th | 4th |
5th
#377
|
|
CADEN ALEXANDER
Newmarket, On
| 4th | 7th | 5th |
6th
#728
|
|
BAELEN MACKLEM
NANAIMO, BC
| 6th | 5th | 6th |
7th
#33
|
|
COLE GROVER
Muikirk, ON
| 5th | 6th | 7th |
8th
#228
|
|
LUKE AUBIN
PortHope, On
| 9th | 8th | 11th |
9th
#496
|
|
JASE SALWONCHUK
Bradford, On
| 11th | 10th | 8th |
10th
#75
|
|
CRISTIANO STIVALET
MapleRidge, Br
| 10th | 9th | 10th |
11th
#73
|
|
GAGE ROBB
StClements, On
| 8th | 11th | 12th |
12th
#118
|
|
ROBERT BAXTER
Abbotsford, Br
| 15th | 12th | 13th |
13th
#77
|
|
LANE BOWES
Lanark, On
| 29th | 13th | 9th |
14th
#122
|
|
WILL SILVER
BRYANSTON, ON
| 12th | 18th | 14th |
15th
#468
|
|
COLTEN CLAERHOUT
GAGETOWN, MI
| 16th | 16th | 15th |
16th
#312
|
|
KADE DUPUIS
CALGARY, AB
| 14th | 15th | 18th |
17th
#322
|
|
MALCOLM SIGVALDASON
WARREN, MB
| 13th | 20th | 16th |
18th
#828
|
|
ZANDER MCLEAN
AMHURSTBURG, ON
| 19th | 14th | 22nd |
19th
#50
|
|
THOR KERELUKE
WYNYARD, SK
| 21st | 17th | 17th |
20th
#18
|
|
ALBERT RITTER
Woodstock, ON
| 17th | 21st | 19th |
21st
#5
|
|
CRUZ WOOD
ilderton, On
| 18th | 19th | 20th |
22nd
#999
|
|
ETHAN HILLIER
KINGSVILLE, ON
| 20th | 27th | 26th |
23rd
#23
|
|
MATTEO GIUSTI
HERITAGE POINTE, AB
| 22nd | 29th | 21st |
24th
#331
|
|
LEELAND LITWIN
SUNNYSIDE, MB
| 30th | 22nd | 23rd |
25th
#181
|
|
CARSON SCOTT
, ON
| DNF | 28th | 24th |
26th
#101
|
|
HUNTER BANDIERA
Keswick, On
| 23rd | 23rd | 25th |
27th
#362
|
|
RYDER FARRISH
Chesley, On
| 26th | 25th | 27th |
28th
#991
|
|
CRUZ DOUGAY
Arthur, On
| 24th | 24th | 28th |
29th
#3
|
|
DIMITRI DUNN
Sarnia, ON
| 25th | 26th | 29th |
30th
#32
|
|
CARTER LAGACE
Midland, ON
| 28th | 31st | 30th |
31st
#38
|
|
TREY BRANDT
ALIX, AB
| 27th | 30th | 31st |
DNS
#12
|
|
JACK SAUNDERS
BURFORD, ON
| DNS | DNS | DNS |
DNS
#710
|
|
MALACHI TEICHRIB
STONEWALL, MB
| DNS | DNS | DNS |
-
#2
|
|
PARKER BECKINGTON
Saline, Mi
| DNS | DNS | |
-
#24
|
|
TALA CAMPBELL
THUNDER BAY, ON
| DNS | DNS | |
-
#777
|
|
PETER COLVIN
CAMBRIDGE, ON
| DNS | DNS | |
-
#120x
|
|
HOLDEN GINGERICH-KUNKEL
WELLESLEY, ON
| DNS | DNS | | | | |
|
1st
#327
|
|
CONNOR ETCHES
Cobourg, On
| 1st | 1st | 1st |
2nd
#1w
|
|
KAYDEN MUELLER
SPRUCE GROVE, AB
| 4th | 3rd | 3rd |
3rd
#130
|
|
HART QUINLAN
, ON
| 3rd | 2nd | 5th |
4th
#101
|
|
MESTON LOCKHART
LANGLEY, BC
| 6th | 5th | 2nd |
5th
#222x
|
|
HUNTER BARRETTE
, ON
| 5th | 4th | 4th |
6th
#45
|
|
HAYDEN BELAN
Strathroy, On
| 2nd | 6th | 6th |
7th
#555
|
|
KAM HUBER
BRESLAU, ON
| 8th | 9th | 7th |
8th
#21
|
|
BRYSON BURKE
BURLINGTON, On
| 7th | 8th | 9th |
9th
#2
|
|
RYLEY GAULD
CLEARVIEW, ON
| 9th | 7th | 11th |
10th
#98
|
|
JASON KUKIELKA
, ON
| 12th | 11th | 8th |
11th
#51
|
|
DAMON LINTON
Lisle, On
| 10th | 10th | 12th |
12th
#204
|
|
SPENCER JUDGE
Thorndale, ON
| 11th | 13th | 10th |
13th
#739
|
|
KYLER ANDERSON
BRIGDEN, ON
| 13th | 12th | 13th |
14th
#767
|
|
CHLOE WEISFLOCK
PortPerry, On
| 14th | 14th | 17th |
15th
#80
|
|
AYDEN GEORGE
Grimsby, On
| 16th | 15th | 16th |
16th
#362
|
|
MASON REE
Durham, On
| 17th | 17th | 15th |
17th
#426
|
|
HUDSON CHURCHILL
York, On
| 20th | 16th | 14th |
18th
#9
|
|
SEBASTIAN SCHUSTER
COURTLAND, ON
| 18th | 20th | 18th |
19th
#87
|
|
RYDER BRILHANTE
Wilmot, On
| 15th | 21st | 22nd |
20th
#222
|
|
TAYLOR DELAROSBIL
GOULAIS RIVER, ON
| 22nd | 19th | 19th |
21st
#408
|
|
JAMES MCMULLIN
NOTTAWA, On
| 24th | 18th | 21st |
22nd
#116
|
|
KONRAD WEINHARDT
CaistorCentre, On
| 19th | 29th | 23rd |
23rd
#629
|
|
MILLER BARBARY
Lanark, On
| 23rd | 22nd | 20th |
24th
#710
|
|
MYLES LOCKHURST
Guelph, On
| 21st | 23rd | 24th |
25th
#56
|
|
CARSON FLEMING
Beamsville, On
| 28th | 24th | 25th |
26th
#888
|
|
RYDER YIP
Milton, On
| 26th | 25th | 26th |
27th
#195
|
|
CODY KUCHMA
Maryhill, On
| 27th | 26th | 27th |
28th
#113
|
|
RYDER JAMIESON
Alliston, ON
| 29th | 27th | 28th |
29th
#353
|
|
KIRA HENDERSON
LUCKNOW, ON
| 25th | 28th | 29th |
-
#507
|
|
JADE BIDINOT
BEETON, ON
| DNS | DNS | |
-
#38
|
|
TYLER CAMPBELL
THUNDER BAY, ON
| DNS | DNS | |
-
#128
|
|
NAVY QUINLAN
,
| DNS | DNS | |
-
#42
|
|
NIXON RAE
WAINWRIGHT, AB
| DNS | DNS | | | | |
|
1st
#9
|
|
CHANDLER POWELL
Ashton, ON
| 1st | 2nd | 3rd |
2nd
#19
|
|
DEAGAN GIBNEY
Mission, Br
| 5th | 1st | 1st |
3rd
#114
|
|
RYAN TAYLOR
Calgary, Al
| 2nd | 4th | 2nd |
4th
#728
|
|
BAELEN MACKLEM
NANAIMO, BC
| 7th | 3rd | 4th |
5th
#29
|
|
BECKETT BURKE
BURLINGTON, On
| 3rd | 5th | 5th |
6th
#33
|
|
COLE GROVER
Muikirk, ON
| 6th | 7th | 6th |
7th
#377
|
|
CADEN ALEXANDER
Newmarket, On
| 4th | 6th | 10th |
8th
#228
|
|
LUKE AUBIN
PortHope, On
| 8th | 8th | 11th |
9th
#75
|
|
CRISTIANO STIVALET
MapleRidge, Br
| 11th | 9th | 8th |
10th
#496
|
|
JASE SALWONCHUK
Bradford, On
| 12th | 11th | 7th |
11th
#73
|
|
GAGE ROBB
StClements, On
| 13th | 12th | 14th |
12th
#327
|
|
CONNOR ETCHES
Cobourg, On
| 17th | 14th | 9th |
13th
#122
|
|
WILL SILVER
BRYANSTON, ON
| 10th | 10th | 40th |
14th
#77
|
|
LANE BOWES
Lanark, On
| 18th | 13th | 12th |
15th
#118
|
|
ROBERT BAXTER
Abbotsford, Br
| 15th | 15th | 13th |
16th
#312
|
|
KADE DUPUIS
CALGARY, AB
| 14th | 18th | 15th |
17th
#710
|
|
MALACHI TEICHRIB
STONEWALL, MB
| 9th | DNS | DNS |
18th
#468
|
|
COLTEN CLAERHOUT
GAGETOWN, MI
| 19th | 16th | 19th |
19th
#828
|
|
ZANDER MCLEAN
AMHURSTBURG, ON
| 22nd | 17th | 18th |
20th
#50
|
|
THOR KERELUKE
WYNYARD, SK
| 21st | 19th | 17th |
21st
#5
|
|
CRUZ WOOD
ilderton, On
| 36th | 36th | 16th |
22nd
#331
|
|
LEELAND LITWIN
SUNNYSIDE, MB
| 16th | 25th | 26th |
23rd
#18
|
|
ALBERT RITTER
Woodstock, ON
| 20th | 21st | 20th |
24th
#1w
|
|
KAYDEN MUELLER
SPRUCE GROVE, AB
| 24th | 20th | 32nd |
25th
#101
|
|
HUNTER BANDIERA
Keswick, On
| 31st | 27th | 21st |
26th
#222x
|
|
HUNTER BARRETTE
, ON
| 35th | 24th | 22nd |
27th
#999
|
|
ETHAN HILLIER
KINGSVILLE, ON
| 26th | 26th | 23rd |
28th
#45
|
|
HAYDEN BELAN
Strathroy, On
| 29th | 23rd | 24th |
29th
#101
|
|
MESTON LOCKHART
LANGLEY, BC
| 25th | 30th | 25th |
30th
#23
|
|
MATTEO GIUSTI
HERITAGE POINTE, AB
| 34th | 22nd | 27th |
31st
#181
|
|
CARSON SCOTT
, ON
| 23rd | 34th | 28th |
32nd
#991
|
|
CRUZ DOUGAY
Arthur, On
| 27th | 28th | 29th |
33rd
#555
|
|
KAM HUBER
BRESLAU, ON
| 28th | 29th | 30th |
34th
#3
|
|
DIMITRI DUNN
Sarnia, ON
| 38th | 37th | 31st |
35th
#2
|
|
RYLEY GAULD
CLEARVIEW, ON
| 32nd | 32nd | 33rd |
36th
#21
|
|
BRYSON BURKE
BURLINGTON, On
| 30th | 31st | 34th |
37th
#51
|
|
DAMON LINTON
Lisle, On
| 33rd | 33rd | 35th |
38th
#739
|
|
KYLER ANDERSON
BRIGDEN, ON
| 37th | 35th | 36th |
39th
#222
|
|
TAYLOR DELAROSBIL
GOULAIS RIVER, ON
| 42nd | 40th | 37th |
40th
#80
|
|
AYDEN GEORGE
Grimsby, On
| 39th | 39th | 38th |
41st
#87
|
|
RYDER BRILHANTE
Wilmot, On
| 40th | 38th | 39th |
42nd
#91
|
|
SEBASTIAN SCHUSTER
COURTLAND, ON
| 41st | DNS | DNS |
DNS
#12
|
|
JACK SAUNDERS
BURFORD, ON
| DNS | DNS | DNS |
-
#777
|
|
PETER COLVIN
CAMBRIDGE, ON
| DNS | DNS | |
-
#98
|
|
JASON KUKIELKA
, ON
| DNS | DNS | | | | |
|
1st
#10
|
|
BRAXTON ZEITNER
CHILLIWACK, BC
| 2nd | 2nd | 1st |
2nd
#213
|
|
HAYDEN DUPUIS
CALGARY, AB
| 1st | 3rd | 2nd |
3rd
#15
|
|
TALON MEDAGLIA
BROOKFIELD, NS
| 3rd | 1st | 3rd |
4th
#74
|
|
CARSON SANDERS
Milan, Mi
| 4th | 6th | 5th |
5th
#224
|
|
JEREMY BELLEFROID
DUNDEE, QC
| 8th | 5th | 4th |
6th
#130
|
|
MERRICK MCGUIRE
UXBRIDGE, ON
| 9th | 4th | 7th |
7th
#713
|
|
TRAVIS MOSSER
ABBOTSFORD, BC
| 6th | 8th | 9th |
8th
#750
|
|
GRADY MANSFIELD
OilSprings, On
| 10th | 7th | 8th |
9th
#55
|
|
CRUZ GORDON
FORT ST JOHN, BC
| 7th | 13th | 10th |
10th
#315
|
|
TREY SCHMUCKI
RED DEER COUNTY, AB
| 5th | DNS | 6th |
11th
#99
|
|
EVAN THALMAN
WEST ST PAUL, MB
| 12th | 9th | 13th |
12th
#849
|
|
PARKER BALM
Toronto, ON
| 13th | 11th | 14th |
13th
#221
|
|
MASON LITWIN
SUNNYSIDE, MB
| 16th | 12th | 11th |
14th
#144
|
|
MADDEX NIGHTINGALE
windhamcentre, On
| 15th | 10th | 16th |
15th
#40x
|
|
TEEGAN WELCH
, ON
| 14th | 16th | 12th |
16th
#244
|
|
COLE MAXEY
Thornton, ON
| 11th | 14th | 22nd |
17th
#356
|
|
CALEB VANKOUGHNETT
Wingham, ON
| 17th | 15th | 15th |
18th
#32
|
|
ETHAN STYS
Scotland, On
| 18th | 18th | 17th |
19th
#28
|
|
RYDER SNELGROVE
Essex, On
| 19th | 17th | 19th |
20th
#171
|
|
ROBBIE MOORE
QUISPAMSIS, NB
| 20th | 21st | 18th |
21st
#63
|
|
JACK BERTRAND
Sudbury, ON
| 22nd | 19th | 20th |
22nd
#29
|
|
BRYSON SNELGROVE
Cottam, On
| 21st | 20th | 21st |
DNS
#40
|
|
BROCK KEHLER
EDSON, AB
| DNS | DNS | DNS |
DNS
#694
|
|
BENTLEY MCDONALD
innisfil, On
| DNS | DNS | DNS | | | |
|
1st
#630
|
|
MASON MURDY
Norwood, On
| 1st | 1st | 1st |
2nd
#150
|
|
LOKLAN TEICHRIB
STONEWALL, MB
| 2nd | 2nd | 4th |
3rd
#12
|
|
EMMETT LEPP
RIVERS, MB
| 3rd | 3rd | 5th |
4th
#109
|
|
CODY MEATHERALL
, ON
| 5th | 8th | 2nd |
5th
#19
|
|
DEAGAN GIBNEY
Mission, Br
| 6th | 7th | 6th |
6th
#15
|
|
FISHER BENTLEY
MAPLE RIDGE, BC
| 38th | 4th | 3rd |
7th
#8
|
|
WESLEY MCLEAN
OLDCASTLE, ON
| 12th | 6th | 7th |
8th
#9
|
|
CHANDLER POWELL
Ashton, ON
| 4th | 5th | 19th |
9th
#33
|
|
COLE GROVER
Muikirk, ON
| 9th | 12th | 8th |
10th
#570
|
|
NOLAN FLEMING
Harrowsmith, On
| 10th | 10th | 11th |
11th
#199
|
|
AUSTIN KUKIELKA
, On
| 8th | 15th | 9th |
12th
#728
|
|
BAELEN MACKLEM
NANAIMO, BC
| 11th | 13th | 10th |
13th
#29
|
|
BECKETT BURKE
BURLINGTON, On
| 13th | 11th | 12th |
14th
#114
|
|
RYAN TAYLOR
Calgary, Al
| 7th | 9th | 37th |
15th
#25
|
|
CASH RILEY
PENHOLD, AB
| 16th | 14th | 14th |
16th
#66
|
|
DEVEN ARSENEAU
Montsaint-hilaire, Qu
| 19th | 16th | 13th |
17th
#117
|
|
JAX JENKINS
Keswick, ON
| 23rd | 17th | 15th |
18th
#77
|
|
LANE BOWES
Lanark, On
| DNS | 18th | 16th |
19th
#37
|
|
TOMMY KINGSLEY
Merrickville, On
| 18th | 20th | 18th |
20th
#912
|
|
KOLTON JACKSON
, ON
| 15th | 21st | 20th |
21st
#122
|
|
WILL SILVER
BRYANSTON, ON
| 14th | 31st | 28th |
22nd
#118
|
|
ROBERT BAXTER
Abbotsford, Br
| 20th | 22nd | 17th |
23rd
#75
|
|
CRISTIANO STIVALET
MapleRidge, Br
| 17th | 24th | 21st |
24th
#10
|
|
KEAGAN FACCIOTTI
Springfield, On
| DQ | 19th | 30th |
25th
#595
|
|
HOLDEN TWIZELL
, ON
| 24th | 29th | 22nd |
26th
#73
|
|
GAGE ROBB
StClements, On
| 25th | 35th | 23rd |
27th
#5
|
|
CRUZ WOOD
ilderton, On
| 28th | 23rd | 24th |
28th
#703
|
|
REEGAN TRAFFORD
Delhi, On
| 30th | 27th | 25th |
29th
#218
|
|
ALBERT RITTER
Woodstock, ON
| 26th | 28th | 26th |
30th
#177
|
|
WYATT HOLT
INGERSOLL, ON
| 32nd | 32nd | 27th |
31st
#468
|
|
COLTEN CLAERHOUT
GAGETOWN, MI
| 33rd | 30th | 29th |
32nd
#88
|
|
JAXON BRILHANTE
Wilmot, On
| 27th | 33rd | 31st |
33rd
#204
|
|
SPENCER JUDGE
Thorndale, ON
| 29th | 34th | 32nd |
34th
#121
|
|
CHARLIE DESMARAIS
NIVERVILLE, MB
| 22nd | 26th | 33rd |
35th
#322
|
|
MALCOLM SIGVALDASON
WARREN, MB
| 21st | 25th | 34th |
36th
#227
|
|
COLTON ALLEN
Dundalk, On
| 34th | 36th | 35th |
37th
#26
|
|
HANNAH MAINE
Rockwood, On
| 31st | 37th | 36th |
38th
#226
|
|
CALEB WESTERMAN
,
| 35th | 39th | 38th |
39th
#255
|
|
BRADLEY BAZINET
FIELD, ON
| 36th | 40th | 39th |
40th
#125
|
|
KEANAN LEHTONEN
, ON
| 37th | 38th | 40th |
DNS
#119
|
|
DEVIN SIMPSON
TILBURY, ON
| DNS | DNS | DNS | | | |
|
1st
#1
|
|
BRAXTON ZEITNER
CHILLIWACK, BC
| 1st | 1st | 1st |
2nd
#15X
|
|
TALON MEDAGLIA
BROOKFIELD, NS
| 3rd | 2nd | 2nd |
3rd
#213
|
|
HAYDEN DUPUIS
CALGARY, AB
| 2nd | 3rd | 3rd |
4th
#315
|
|
TREY SCHMUCKI
RED DEER COUNTY, AB
| 4th | 4th | 10th |
5th
#55
|
|
CRUZ GORDON
FORT ST JOHN, BC
| 7th | 7th | 5th |
6th
#130
|
|
MERRICK MCGUIRE
UXBRIDGE, ON
| 6th | 6th | 7th |
7th
#630
|
|
MASON MURDY
Norwood, On
| 8th | 11th | 4th |
8th
#224
|
|
JEREMY BELLEFROID
DUNDEE, QC
| 12th | 9th | 8th |
9th
#713
|
|
TRAVIS MOSSER
ABBOTSFORD, BC
| 9th | 12th | 9th |
10th
#74
|
|
CARSON SANDERS
Milan, Mi
| 5th | 5th | 20th |
11th
#150
|
|
LOKLAN TEICHRIB
STONEWALL, MB
| 11th | 19th | 6th |
12th
#750
|
|
GRADY MANSFIELD
OilSprings, On
| 10th | 8th | 18th |
13th
#99
|
|
EVAN THALMAN
WEST ST PAUL, MB
| 16th | 15th | 12th |
14th
#15
|
|
FISHER BENTLEY
MAPLE RIDGE, BC
| 18th | 14th | 13th |
15th
#40
|
|
TEEGAN WELCH
, ON
| 28th | 10th | 16th |
16th
#244
|
|
COLE MAXEY
Thornton, ON
| 13th | 13th | 23rd |
17th
#12
|
|
EMMETT LEPP
RIVERS, MB
| 17th | 22nd | 11th |
18th
#144
|
|
MADDEX NIGHTINGALE
windhamcentre, On
| 14th | 26th | 14th |
19th
#109
|
|
CODY MEATHERALL
, ON
| 19th | 16th | 15th |
20th
#849
|
|
PARKER BALM
Toronto, ON
| 15th | 17th | 19th |
21st
#221
|
|
MASON LITWIN
SUNNYSIDE, MB
| 38th | 20th | 17th |
22nd
#570
|
|
NOLAN FLEMING
Harrowsmith, On
| 25th | 18th | 27th |
23rd
#8
|
|
WESLEY MCLEAN
OLDCASTLE, ON
| 20th | 21st | 30th |
24th
#356
|
|
CALEB VANKOUGHNETT
Wingham, ON
| 22nd | 25th | 21st |
25th
#32
|
|
ETHAN STYS
Scotland, On
| 21st | 31st | 22nd |
26th
#25
|
|
CASH RILEY
PENHOLD, AB
| 27th | 24th | 24th |
27th
#199
|
|
AUSTIN KUKIELKA
, On
| 24th | 23rd | 25th |
28th
#66
|
|
DEVEN ARSENEAU
Montsaint-hilaire, Qu
| 26th | DNS | 26th |
29th
#171
|
|
ROBBIE MOORE
QUISPAMSIS, NB
| 29th | 34th | 28th |
30th
#37
|
|
TOMMY KINGSLEY
Merrickville, On
| 30th | 29th | 29th |
31st
#63
|
|
JACK BERTRAND
Sudbury, ON
| 34th | 32nd | 31st |
32nd
#10
|
|
KEAGAN FACCIOTTI
Springfield, On
| 31st | 36th | 32nd |
33rd
#28
|
|
RYDER SNELGROVE
Essex, On
| 23rd | 27th | 33rd |
34th
#117
|
|
JAX JENKINS
Keswick, ON
| 32nd | 33rd | 34th |
35th
#912
|
|
KOLTON JACKSON
, ON
| 35th | 28th | 35th |
36th
#42
|
|
RIUS REZNIK
GTA, On
| 36th | 30th | 36th |
37th
#121
|
|
CHARLIE DESMARAIS
NIVERVILLE, MB
| 33rd | 35th | 37th |
38th
#703
|
|
REEGAN TRAFFORD
Delhi, On
| 37th | 37th | 38th |
39th
#227
|
|
COLTON ALLEN
Dundalk, On
| 40th | 41st | 39th |
40th
#88
|
|
JAXON BRILHANTE
Wilmot, On
| 42nd | 38th | 40th |
41st
#50
|
|
THOR KERELUKE
WYNYARD, SK
| 41st | 39th | 41st |
42nd
#177
|
|
WYATT HOLT
INGERSOLL, ON
| 39th | 40th | DNS | | | |
|
1st
#46
|
|
TANNER SCOTT
Oromedonte, On
| 1st | 1st | 4th |
2nd
#138
|
|
DYLAN REMPEL
BRESLAU, ON
| 2nd | 6th | 1st |
3rd
#454
|
|
BEN LECLAIR
, ON
| 6th | 2nd | 5th |
4th
#147
|
|
HAYDEN JAMESON
Woodstock, On
| 4th | 3rd | 6th |
5th
#22
|
|
PAYTON MORNINGSTAR
SHERKSTON, ON
| 7th | 4th | 3rd |
6th
#71
|
|
JOSH BRYAN
WASAGA BEACH, ON
| 3rd | 14th | 2nd |
7th
#441
|
|
COLBY OLDER
RR4 THAMESFORD, ON
| 5th | 13th | 7th |
8th
#187
|
|
LEITH NESS
Blackwater, On
| 10th | 7th | 9th |
9th
#225
|
|
TRISTAN DARES
Rockwood, On
| 15th | 5th | 8th |
10th
#313
|
|
NYCHOLAS BURNSIDE
ParrySound, On
| 14th | 8th | 12th |
11th
#418
|
|
ETHAN STEVENSON
OSHAWA, ON
| 12th | 9th | 13th |
12th
#212
|
|
LUKE SVENSON
,
| 13th | 11th | 14th |
13th
#409
|
|
BRENNAN SCHOFIELD
FALMOUTH, NS
| 9th | 10th | DNS |
14th
#317
|
|
MATTHEW STOKES
BOISSEVAIN, MB
| 11th | 25th | 10th |
15th
#163
|
|
REIS LEPINE
DAWSON CREEK, BC
| 16th | 21st | 11th |
16th
#515
|
|
CLAYTON SCHMUCKI
RedDeerCounty, Al
| 8th | DNS | DNS |
17th
#282
|
|
DEVIN WILSON
ERIN, ON
| 19th | 15th | 19th |
18th
#831
|
|
REED MERRICK
DAWSON CREEK BC, BC
| 17th | 27th | 16th |
19th
#338
|
|
ORRIN ELMORE
TELKWA, BC
| 29th | 12th | DNS |
20th
#158
|
|
DYLAN HARDER
AYLMER, ON
| 20th | 22nd | 15th |
21st
#477
|
|
TYLER HULLEY
Bayfield, On
| 18th | 23rd | 17th |
22nd
#81
|
|
DUNCAN GRESEL
ERIN, ON
| 22nd | 16th | 22nd |
23rd
#80
|
|
TRAVIS KNOOP
Innerkip, On
| 21st | 17th | DNS |
24th
#263
|
|
ZANE LEPINE
DAWSON CREEK, BC
| 23rd | 24th | 18th |
25th
#240
|
|
JACK REID
KEMBLE, ON
| 25th | 19th | 20th |
27th
#459
|
|
CARTER TREMBLAY
CALEDON, ON
| 24th | 20th | 21st |
28th
#16
|
|
JUSTIN ADAMS
Castleton, On
| 27th | 26th | DNS |
29th
#272
|
|
MICHAEL OOSTERVELD
MILLGROVE, On
| 26th | DNS | DNS |
DNS
#822
|
|
DYLAN BRINE
PARKLAND COUNTY, AB
| DNS | DNS | DNS |
DNS
#81x
|
|
DUNCAN CRESEL
,
| DNS | DNS | DNS |
DNS
#238
|
|
JACOB WESTON
LANGLEY, BC
| DNS | DNS | DNS |
-
#726
|
|
TY LEPICIER
LANESBOROUGH, MA
| DNS | DNS | |
-
#474
|
|
HUNTER VAUGHAN
WATERVILLE, NS
| DNS | DNS | | | | |
|
1st
#46
|
|
TANNER SCOTT
Oromedonte, On
| 1st | 1st | 1st |
2nd
#138
|
|
DYLAN REMPEL
BRESLAU, ON
| 4th | 4th | 2nd |
3rd
#454
|
|
BEN LECLAIR
, ON
| 3rd | 3rd | 4th |
4th
#71
|
|
JOSH BRYAN
WASAGA BEACH, ON
| 6th | 2nd | 3rd |
5th
#441
|
|
COLBY OLDER
RR4 THAMESFORD, ON
| 5th | 7th | 5th |
6th
#22
|
|
PAYTON MORNINGSTAR
SHERKSTON, ON
| 8th | 6th | 9th |
7th
#187
|
|
LEITH NESS
Blackwater, On
| 11th | 8th | 7th |
8th
#317
|
|
MATTHEW STOKES
BOISSEVAIN, MB
| 9th | 9th | 8th |
9th
#147
|
|
HAYDEN JAMESON
Woodstock, On
| 12th | 10th | 6th |
10th
#409
|
|
BRENNAN SCHOFIELD
FALMOUTH, NS
| 7th | 5th | DNS |
11th
#212
|
|
LUKE SVENSON
,
| 10th | 13th | 14th |
12th
#418
|
|
ETHAN STEVENSON
OSHAWA, ON
| 15th | 11th | 12th |
13th
#515
|
|
CLAYTON SCHMUCKI
RedDeerCounty, Al
| 2nd | 20th | DNS |
14th
#163
|
|
REIS LEPINE
DAWSON CREEK, BC
| 16th | 12th | 13th |
15th
#222
|
|
RYDER ZACKRISSON
WEYBURN, SK
| 13th | 14th | 15th |
16th
#225
|
|
TRISTAN DARES
Rockwood, On
| 18th | 19th | 10th |
17th
#477
|
|
TYLER HULLEY
Bayfield, On
| 14th | 18th | 16th |
18th
#338
|
|
ORRIN ELMORE
TELKWA, BC
| 23rd | 21st | 11th |
19th
#240
|
|
JACK REID
KEMBLE, ON
| 17th | 17th | 19th |
20th
#263
|
|
ZANE LEPINE
DAWSON CREEK, BC
| 21st | 15th | 18th |
21st
#459
|
|
CARTER TREMBLAY
CALEDON, ON
| 19th | 16th | 20th |
22nd
#831
|
|
REED MERRICK
DAWSON CREEK BC, BC
| 22nd | 22nd | 17th |
23rd
#3
|
|
MALIA GARANT
BEAUMONT, QC
| 20th | DNS | DNS |
DNS
#822
|
|
DYLAN BRINE
PARKLAND COUNTY, AB
| DNS | DNS | DNS |
DNS
#238
|
|
JACOB WESTON
LANGLEY, BC
| DNS | DNS | DNS |
-
#726
|
|
TY LEPICIER
LANESBOROUGH, MA
| DNS | DNS | |
-
#102
|
|
KOLTEN PIETERS
LANZVILLE, BC
| DNS | DNS | |
-
#474
|
|
HUNTER VAUGHAN
WATERVILLE, NS
| DNS | DNS | | | | |
|
1st
#95
|
|
EVAN STEWART
HOLLAND LANDING, ON
| 2nd | 1st | 1st |
2nd
#96
|
|
CRAYDEN DILLON
Zephyr, On
| 4th | 2nd | 2nd |
3rd
#94
|
|
ETHAN LAWRENCE
BruceMines, On
| 5th | 5th | 4th |
4th
#52
|
|
LUKE TRICCO
COLLINGWOOD, ON
| 10th | 4th | 3rd |
5th
#58
|
|
BLAKE DAVIES
Mission, Br
| 1st | 3rd | DNS |
6th
#514
|
|
SHELBY REMPEL
ariss, ON
| 7th | 7th | 6th |
7th
#47
|
|
KAI SAARELA
VICTORIA HARBOUR, ON
| 9th | 9th | 7th |
8th
#66
|
|
GAVYN MACLELLAN
DINGWALL, NS
| 6th | 12th | 8th |
9th
#312
|
|
IZACK GUADAGNO
LAC-BROME, QC
| 11th | 11th | 5th |
10th
#161
|
|
JUSTIN BURGE
SALT SPRINGS, NS
| 3rd | 6th | 32nd |
11th
#182
|
|
JACOB MACDONALD
WYOMING, ON
| 15th | 8th | 12th |
12th
#22
|
|
HUNTER SCOTT
ORILLIA, ON
| 16th | 13th | 9th |
13th
#112
|
|
NIKO HOLMES
Chatham, ON
| 12th | 17th | 10th |
14th
#214
|
|
RYAN MOTT
NorthAugusta, On
| 13th | 16th | 14th |
15th
#121
|
|
KALE CUTHBERTSON
ROCKY VIEW COUNTY, AB
| 8th | 18th | 25th |
16th
#65
|
|
TYLER DOAN
Hillsdale, On
| 14th | 23rd | 13th |
17th
#92
|
|
QUINTON SCHINKMAN
Ariss, On
| 18th | 10th | 20th |
18th
#86
|
|
CARTER ROBERTS
CHARLIE LAKE, BC
| 23rd | 20th | 11th |
19th
#81
|
|
CHRISTIAN PLASSE
Prescott, On
| 17th | 21st | 16th |
20th
#511
|
|
CAMERON DUKE
, ON
| 20th | 14th | 21st |
21st
#18
|
|
JONATHON ARSENIO
Guelph, On
| 19th | 15th | DNS |
22nd
#16
|
|
NOLAN TALES
StThomas, On
| 22nd | 24th | 15th |
23rd
#74
|
|
NOAH KETEL
ROSSLAND, BC
| 21st | 19th | 18th |
24th
#14
|
|
BRANDEN SHAW
Belwood, ON
| 34th | 22nd | 17th |
25th
#120
|
|
JACOB FREDERICKSON
RED DEER COUNTY, AB
| 28th | 26th | 19th |
26th
#101
|
|
DJURO LANDON
SARNIA, ON
| 24th | 28th | 22nd |
27th
#75
|
|
MARS MILLAR
CANMORE, AB
| 27th | 25th | 23rd |
28th
#14x
|
|
KYLE MCELROY
Belwood, On
| 31st | 29th | 24th |
29th
#28
|
|
GRIFFEN COLE
COOKS BROOK, NS
| 29th | 31st | 26th |
30th
#198
|
|
RYAN CUNNINGHAM
picton, On
| 33rd | 30th | 27th |
31st
#147
|
|
BRADY BUNDA
Wheatley, On
| 32nd | 34th | 28th |
32nd
#127
|
|
ERIC MELIA
Lynden, On
| 35th | 33rd | 29th |
33rd
#113
|
|
JAKE GREIG
PORT ELGIN, ON
| 36th | DNS | 30th |
34th
#161
|
|
COLBY ADAMS
Peterborough, On
| 30th | 35th | 31st |
35th
#101x
|
|
JACOB DRAPOTOY
Sarnia, On
| 26th | 27th | DNS |
36th
#45
|
|
CAMPBELL SEARLE
, ON
| 25th | 32nd | DNS |
37th
#188
|
|
ZACH CHAUVIN
Tilbury, On
| 37th | 36th | DNS |
DNS
#517
|
|
ASHER BROWN
PORT ALBERNI, BC
| DNS | DNS | DNS |
DNS
#331
|
|
CONNOR CAMPBELL
THUNDER BAY, ON
| DNS | DNS | DNS |
DNS
#22x
|
|
SAUL CASSIDY
TWEED, ON
| DNS | DNS | DNS |
DNS
#26
|
|
ETHAN DARRACH
MONCTON, NB
| DNS | DNS | DNS |
DNS
#17
|
|
RYAN ISAAC
KITCHENER, ON
| DNS | DNS | DNS |
DNS
#668
|
|
JOHNNY KIRBY
HAWKESBURY, ON
| DNS | DNS | DNS |
DNS
#716
|
|
NOAH LARKIN
Innisfil, On
| DNS | DNS | DNS | | | |
|
1st
#96x
|
|
CRAYDEN DILLON
Zephyr, On
| 1st | 1st | 3rd |
2nd
#58
|
|
BLAKE DAVIES
Mission, Br
| 5th | 2nd | 2nd |
3rd
#52
|
|
LUKE TRICCO
COLLINGWOOD, ON
| 3rd | 3rd | 5th |
4th
#94
|
|
ETHAN LAWRENCE
BruceMines, On
| 2nd | 8th | 4th |
5th
#95
|
|
EVAN STEWART
HOLLAND LANDING, ON
| 24th | 4th | 1st |
6th
#161
|
|
JUSTIN BURGE
SALT SPRINGS, NS
| 6th | 9th | 6th |
7th
#312
|
|
IZACK GUADAGNO
LAC-BROME, QC
| 9th | 5th | 7th |
8th
#121
|
|
KALE CUTHBERTSON
ROCKY VIEW COUNTY, AB
| 7th | 11th | 10th |
9th
#66
|
|
GAVYN MACLELLAN
DINGWALL, NS
| 11th | 10th | 8th |
10th
#47
|
|
KAI SAARELA
VICTORIA HARBOUR, ON
| 8th | 6th | 15th |
11th
#182
|
|
JACOB MACDONALD
WYOMING, ON
| 4th | DNF | 9th |
12th
#514
|
|
SHELBY REMPEL
ariss, ON
| 12th | 12th | 11th |
13th
#112x
|
|
NIKO HOLMES
Chatham, ON
| 16th | 7th | 17th |
14th
#65
|
|
LOGAN BURNS
SAULT STE MARIE, ON
| 10th | 13th | DNS |
15th
#86
|
|
CARTER ROBERTS
CHARLIE LAKE, BC
| 27th | 17th | 12th |
16th
#188
|
|
ZACH CHAUVIN
Tilbury, On
| 20th | 16th | 14th |
17th
#92
|
|
QUINTON SCHINKMAN
Ariss, On
| 26th | 15th | 16th |
18th
#18
|
|
JONATHON ARSENIO
Guelph, On
| 17th | 14th | 36th |
19th
#16
|
|
NOLAN TALES
StThomas, On
| 25th | 21st | 13th |
20th
#85
|
|
CEDRIC RACINE
Casselman, ON
| 13th | DNF | 38th |
21st
#89
|
|
NATHAN MURRAY
Simcoe, On
| 14th | DNS | DNS |
22nd
#45
|
|
CAMPBELL SEARLE
, ON
| 15th | DNF | 33rd |
23rd
#65x
|
|
TYLER DOAN
Hillsdale, On
| 23rd | 19th | 18th |
24th
#74
|
|
NOAH KETEL
ROSSLAND, BC
| 31st | 18th | 19th |
25th
#228
|
|
RYDEN SAFRON
ECKVILLE, AB
| 19th | 20th | 28th |
26th
#511
|
|
CAMERON DUKE
, ON
| 18th | 38th | 35th |
27th
#23
|
|
JOSHUA BONHAM
SCOTLAND, ON
| 32nd | 26th | 20th |
28th
#214
|
|
RYAN MOTT
NorthAugusta, On
| 29th | 25th | 21st |
29th
#101
|
|
DJURO LANDON
SARNIA, ON
| 30th | 30th | 22nd |
30th
#101x
|
|
JACOB DRAPOTOY
Sarnia, On
| 28th | 22nd | 23rd |
31st
#120
|
|
JACOB FREDERICKSON
RED DEER COUNTY, AB
| 38th | 24th | 24th |
32nd
#37
|
|
WYATT BOAK
, ON
| 22nd | 36th | 25th |
33rd
#94x
|
|
LYNDON ORBANSKI
Arborg, Ma
| 35th | 23rd | 26th |
34th
#75
|
|
MARS MILLAR
CANMORE, AB
| 34th | 29th | 27th |
35th
#14x
|
|
KYLE MCELROY
Belwood, On
| 41st | 31st | 29th |
36th
#112
|
|
BENTLEY TONDU
EDGERTON, AB
| 33rd | 33rd | 30th |
37th
#81
|
|
CHRISTIAN PLASSE
Prescott, On
| 21st | 28th | 31st |
38th
#55
|
|
ZACKARY BAZINET
FIELD, ON
| 40th | 35th | 32nd |
39th
#426
|
|
MASON PAUSINA
,
| 42nd | 37th | 34th |
40th
#96
|
|
WOODY HAGGERTY
BRANTFORD, ON
| 37th | 32nd | 37th |
41st
#668
|
|
JOHNNY KIRBY
HAWKESBURY, ON
| 36th | 27th | DNS |
42nd
#198
|
|
RYAN CUNNINGHAM
picton, On
| 39th | 34th | DNS |
-
#331
|
|
CONNOR CAMPBELL
THUNDER BAY, ON
| DNS | DNS | |
-
#17
|
|
RYAN ISAAC
KITCHENER, ON
| DNS | DNS | |
-
#599
|
|
COLE KUTZLER
KAKABEKA FALLS, ON
| DNS | DNS | |
-
#716
|
|
NOAH LARKIN
Innisfil, On
| DNS | DNS | |
-
#257
|
|
OWEN LEPP
LEAMINGTON, ON
| DNS | DNS | |
-
#235
|
|
TYLER THOMAS
Norwood, On
| DNS | DNS | | | | |
|
1st
#95
|
|
EVAN STEWART
HOLLAND LANDING, ON
| 1st | 2nd | 1st |
2nd
#454
|
|
BEN LECLAIR
, ON
| 2nd | 1st | 2nd |
3rd
#216
|
|
AARON HENRY
BEAMSVILLE, ON
| 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
4th
#182x
|
|
JACOB MACDONALD
WYOMING, ON
| 4th | 4th | 5th |
5th
#514
|
|
SHELBY REMPEL
ariss, ON
| 10th | 5th | 6th |
6th
#222
|
|
RYDER ZACKRISSON
WEYBURN, SK
| 5th | 11th | 7th |
7th
#47
|
|
KAI SAARELA
VICTORIA HARBOUR, ON
| 8th | 7th | 8th |
8th
#66
|
|
GAVYN MACLELLAN
DINGWALL, NS
| 7th | 8th | 9th |
9th
#312
|
|
IZACK GUADAGNO
LAC-BROME, QC
| 6th | 10th | 10th |
10th
#94
|
|
ETHAN LAWRENCE
BruceMines, On
| 26th | 6th | 4th |
11th
#112x
|
|
NIKO HOLMES
Chatham, ON
| 14th | 9th | 12th |
12th
#92
|
|
QUINTON SCHINKMAN
Ariss, On
| 9th | 12th | 14th |
13th
#22x
|
|
HUNTER SCOTT
ORILLIA, ON
| 13th | 13th | 11th |
14th
#18
|
|
JONATHON ARSENIO
Guelph, On
| 12th | 14th | DNS |
15th
#65x
|
|
TYLER DOAN
Hillsdale, On
| 16th | 19th | 13th |
16th
#23
|
|
JOSHUA BONHAM
SCOTLAND, ON
| 19th | 16th | 15th |
17th
#14
|
|
BRANDEN SHAW
Belwood, ON
| 18th | 15th | 19th |
18th
#89
|
|
NATHAN MURRAY
Simcoe, On
| 11th | DNS | DNS |
19th
#831
|
|
NICHOLAS LEMIRE
Timmins, On
| 23rd | 18th | 17th |
20th
#65
|
|
LOGAN BURNS
SAULT STE MARIE, ON
| 15th | DNS | DNS |
21st
#257
|
|
OWEN LEPP
LEAMINGTON, ON
| 28th | 22nd | 16th |
22nd
#511
|
|
CAMERON DUKE
, ON
| 20th | 17th | 34th |
23rd
#242
|
|
CARSON CRAWFORD
NorthGower, On
| 25th | 20th | 18th |
24th
#101x
|
|
JACOB DRAPOTOY
Sarnia, On
| 17th | 21st | 35th |
25th
#5
|
|
ZACHARY PHIFER
carletonplace, On
| 32nd | 25th | 20th |
26th
#96
|
|
WOODY HAGGERTY
BRANTFORD, ON
| 29th | 29th | 21st |
27th
#50
|
|
TALAN HALL
Hillsdale, On
| 27th | 24th | 22nd |
28th
#911
|
|
BRADLEY THOMPSON
Mulmur, ON
| 31st | 26th | 23rd |
29th
#198
|
|
RYAN CUNNINGHAM
picton, On
| 30th | 33rd | 24th |
30th
#125
|
|
NOAH WALKER-KIRKCONNELL
, ON
| 41st | 27th | 25th |
31st
#147
|
|
BRADY BUNDA
Wheatley, On
| 34th | 35th | 26th |
32nd
#808
|
|
RYAN FRIESEN
CLEARCREEK, On
| 36th | 32nd | 27th |
33rd
#58
|
|
HAIDEN SINGH
london, On
| 24th | 23rd | 28th |
34th
#127
|
|
ERIC MELIA
Lynden, On
| 33rd | 28th | 29th |
35th
#310
|
|
CORY LUCIFORA
DUNSFORD, ON
| 37th | 34th | 30th |
36th
#709
|
|
EMMETT WEBBER
Binbrook, On
| 39th | 36th | 31st |
37th
#511x
|
|
WESLEY FRENCH
Gravenhurst, On
| 38th | 37th | 32nd |
38th
#29
|
|
ALISSA HARKIN
SECHELT, BC
| 40th | 38th | 33rd |
39th
#147x
|
|
ELLIOTT MCDONALD
, ON
| 42nd | 30th | DNS |
40th
#113
|
|
JAKE GREIG
PORT ELGIN, ON
| 35th | 31st | DNS |
41st
#45
|
|
CAMPBELL SEARLE
, ON
| 21st | DNS | DNS |
42nd
#22
|
|
SCOTT DONKERSGOED
Aylmer, On
| 22nd | DNS | DNS |
-
#599
|
|
COLE KUTZLER
KAKABEKA FALLS, ON
| DNS | DNS | |
-
#716
|
|
NOAH LARKIN
Innisfil, On
| DNS | DNS | |
-
#182
|
|
BLAKE LENGYELL
Vanessa, ON
| DNS | DNS | |
-
#174
|
|
ZANE MELLAFONT
DUNCAN, BC
| DNS | DNS | |
-
#183
|
|
LOGAN MOFFATT
MountElgin, On
| DNS | DNS | |
-
#235
|
|
TYLER THOMAS
Norwood, On
| DNS | DNS | |
-
#117
|
|
COLE TUCKER
TINY, ON
| DNS | DNS | | | | |
|
1st
#138
|
|
STEVE SHORE
,
| 1st | 1st | 2nd |
2nd
#120
|
|
JIM FREDERICKSON
RED DEER COUNTY, AB
| 2nd | 2nd | 1st |
3rd
#451
|
|
RICKY CONWAY
Gorrie, On
| 4th | 3rd | 3rd |
4th
#122
|
|
MIKE JUDGE
Thorndale, ON
| 5th | 6th | 5th |
5th
#199
|
|
KYLE BURKE
woodlawn, On
| 9th | 5th | 4th |
6th
#22
|
|
SCOTT DONKERSGOED
Aylmer, On
| 7th | 4th | 9th |
7th
#130
|
|
DARCY QUINLAN
, ON
| 6th | 8th | 6th |
8th
#701
|
|
GATLIN DEAN
SALFORD, ON
| 11th | 9th | 8th |
9th
#445
|
|
MARC DIONNE
Stbasillegrrand, Qu
| 3rd | 7th | DNS |
10th
#117
|
|
SCOTT BOWES
Lanark, On
| 10th | 13th | 7th |
11th
#738
|
|
STEVE SIMMS
Amaranth, On
| 15th | 10th | 11th |
12th
#184
|
|
JASON ST.AMOUR
MCKERROW, ON
| 13th | 12th | 12th |
13th
#208
|
|
DEVIN TRAIN
AMARANTH, ON
| 8th | 20th | 10th |
14th
#99
|
|
BRETT CORMIER
CAMBRIDGE, ON
| 14th | 11th | 13th |
15th
#675
|
|
JAMIE HAJGATO
WOODSTOCK, ON
| 12th | 16th | 14th |
16th
#88
|
|
RYAN KUKIELKA
vanessa, On
| 16th | 14th | 15th |
17th
#12
|
|
LEON DESMARAIS
NIVERVILLE, MB
| 17th | 17th | 18th |
18th
#72
|
|
PAUL BRAUWEILER
KESWICK, ON
| 19th | 15th | 19th |
19th
#209
|
|
COLE ANGEVINE
Amaranth, On
| 20th | 18th | 16th |
20th
#783
|
|
SHAUN MCGIBNEY
CHELSEA, QC
| 18th | 19th | 17th |
21st
#124
|
|
ZACH KONCIR
BRESLAU, ON
| 21st | 21st | 20th |
22nd
#768
|
|
BEAU MARSHALL
Hagersville, On
| 23rd | 23rd | 21st |
23rd
#428
|
|
PETER LUCIFORA
DUNSFORD, ON
| 22nd | 22nd | 22nd |
24th
#726
|
|
TOM CLAERHOUT
GAGETOWN, MI
| 24th | DNS | DNS |
DNS
#131
|
|
NATE FAZIO
Dundalk, On
| DNS | DNS | DNS |
-
#993
|
|
MATTHEW KORICINA
AILSA CRAIG, ON
| DNS | DNS | | | | |
|
1st
#26
|
|
DAN TRICCO
COLLINGWOOD, ON
| 1st | 1st | 1st |
2nd
#141
|
|
TRAVIS FERGUSON
ILE DES CHENES, MB
| 3rd | 2nd | 3rd |
3rd
#21
|
|
LEON DESMARAIS
NIVERVILLE, MB
| 4th | 3rd | 2nd |
4th
#221
|
|
PAT SHIPPIT
CALGARY, AB
| 2nd | 6th | 6th |
5th
#343
|
|
MIKE BOTTOS
MILLGROVE, ON
| 6th | 4th | 4th |
6th
#719
|
|
JOE SYLVESTER
BRIGDEN, ON
| 5th | 7th | 5th |
7th
#783
|
|
SHAUN MCGIBNEY
CHELSEA, QC
| 7th | 5th | 8th |
8th
#14
|
|
STEVE FODOR
SHEDDEN, ON
| 8th | 11th | 7th |
9th
#264
|
|
SHAWN COAKLEY
, On
| 9th | 9th | 9th |
10th
#82
|
|
DAVID KETEL
ROSSLAND, BC
| 10th | 10th | 10th |
11th
#786
|
|
JAMES OSMOND
MtBrydges, On
| 11th | 8th | 12th |
12th
#829
|
|
CHAD ADAMS
Formosa, On
| 14th | 13th | 13th |
13th
#51
|
|
ROB VERHOEVEN
THAMESFORD, ON
| 15th | 18th | 11th |
14th
#75
|
|
DEREK BONIFACE
NEW HAMBURG, ON
| 12th | 12th | DNS |
15th
#514
|
|
NEIL CUNNINGHAM
picton, On
| 16th | 20th | 14th |
16th
#706
|
|
GREG GOSTLIN
BRACEBRIDGE, ON
| 19th | 15th | 16th |
17th
#821
|
|
CHRIS SPIERAN
Mountforest, On
| 17th | 19th | 17th |
18th
#89
|
|
KEITH MURRAY
Simcoe, On
| 13th | DNS | DNS |
19th
#19
|
|
RICK WILSON
Hillsburgh, On
| 22nd | 14th | DNS |
20th
#104
|
|
BRENT PHIFER
carletonplace, On
| 18th | 17th | DNS |
21st
#213
|
|
KEN BLAND
Hillsdale, On
| 21st | 23rd | 15th |
22nd
#918
|
|
TODD KENDEL
CORUNNA, ON
| 20th | 16th | DNS |
23rd
#7
|
|
DAVE GARCIA
GUELPH, ON
| 24th | 21st | 18th |
24th
#112
|
|
RYAN SCOTT
, ON
| 23rd | 22nd | 19th |
25th
#597
|
|
DEAN SEVIC
BAYSVILLE, ON
| 26th | 24th | 20th |
26th
#628
|
|
STU FAULDS
Innisfil, ON
| 27th | 25th | 21st |
27th
#374
|
|
DON DAVIDSON
BRANTFORD, ON
| 29th | 26th | 22nd |
28th
#442
|
|
DERRICK SIMPSON
TILBURY, ON
| 25th | DNS | DNS |
29th
#88
|
|
JIM SANFORD
Goderich, ON
| 28th | DNS | DNS |
DNS
#401
|
|
JEREMY KRUTOP
SUN PEAKS, BC
| DNS | DNS | DNS | | | |
|
1st
#1W
|
|
JAYDEN RILEY
PENHOLD, AB
| 1st | 1st | 2nd |
2nd
#613
|
|
COLE PRANGER
Newbury, On
| 2nd | 2nd | 1st |
3rd
#141
|
|
DANNY ROBERTSON
Calgary, Al
| 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
4th
#247
|
|
TEGAN KORTENBACH
EDSON, AB
| 5th | 4th | 6th |
5th
#667
|
|
TYLER KIRBY
Hawkesbury, On
| 4th | 7th | 5th |
6th
#13
|
|
BRENNER LAMMENS
Courtland, On
| 9th | 8th | 4th |
7th
#66
|
|
DREW ROBERTS
ALVINSTON, ON
| 7th | 5th | 9th |
8th
#71
|
|
DUSTIN BURBRIDGE
SAINT JOHN, NB
| 6th | 6th | 12th |
9th
#521
|
|
AJ BETH
Burketon, ON
| 8th | 12th | 7th |
10th
#17
|
|
HAYDEN DUNSER
SASKATOON, SK
| 10th | 13th | 8th |
11th
#2
|
|
TYLER GRAVEL
FAUQUIER, On
| 11th | 9th | 11th |
12th
#361
|
|
JAKE MACDONALD
Grafton, On
| 12th | 10th | 15th |
13th
#21x
|
|
ADRIEN DESMARAIS
NIVERVILLE, MB
| 14th | 17th | 10th |
14th
#224
|
|
MARCO PALLANTE
Barrie, On
| 16th | 11th | 14th |
15th
#745
|
|
JAYDEN OSTASZEWSKI
BEAVERLODGE, AB
| 15th | 15th | 13th |
16th
#16
|
|
ROWEN BOWKER
WESTLOCK, AB
| 13th | 14th | 17th |
17th
#55
|
|
HOLDEN FAIRBAIRN
Cathcart, On
| 17th | 16th | 16th |
18th
#746
|
|
TRENTON OSTASZEWSKI
BEAVERLODGE, AB
| 18th | 18th | 18th |
19th
#24f
|
|
FYNN OSMOND
MtBrydges, On
| 20th | 19th | 19th |
20th
#12
|
|
TRIPP ELDER
, ON
| 19th | 25th | 23rd |
21st
#251
|
|
JOEL BERGQUIST
LLOYDMINSTER, AB
| 25th | 21st | 20th |
22nd
#119
|
|
CONNOR ACKER
AYLESFORD, NS
| 26th | 20th | 21st |
23rd
#276
|
|
TRACE STERCER
KITCHENER, ON
| 22nd | 32nd | 22nd |
24th
#66x
|
|
JOSH BERGQUIST
LLOYDMINSTER, AB
| 24th | 24th | 24th |
25th
#41
|
|
ALEXY DUBE
QUEBEC, QC
| 21st | 22nd | 25th |
26th
#49
|
|
WILLIAM MACLEOD
Mono, ON
| 27th | 31st | 26th |
27th
#42
|
|
DYLAN GRAHAM
StoneyCreek, On
| 28th | 23rd | 27th |
28th
#83
|
|
SULLY WATSON
Clinton, On
| 33rd | 33rd | 28th |
29th
#740
|
|
CARTER VAN HORSIGH
PUSLINCH, ON
| 32nd | 30th | 29th |
30th
#27
|
|
CARSON PAISLEY
Franktown, On
| 23rd | 26th | 30th |
31st
#176
|
|
WYATT STERCER
KITCHENER, ON
| 36th | 28th | 31st |
32nd
#21
|
|
CODY VERMELTFOORT
GODERICH, ON
| 30th | 36th | 32nd |
33rd
#38
|
|
JAY VERMELTFOORT
GODERICH, ON
| 29th | 29th | 33rd |
34th
#171
|
|
NOAH WILSON
Brinston, On
| 34th | 34th | 34th |
35th
#151
|
|
DAMON WINTER
CarletonPlace, ON
| 35th | 35th | 35th |
36th
#24
|
|
BRANSON BOAK
, ON
| 31st | 27th | 36th |
-
#39
|
|
LUCAS CULBERT-CASTELO
LittleBritain, On
| DNS | DNS | |
-
#87
|
|
JAKE DENNISON
Cobden, On
| DNS | DNS | |
-
#354
|
|
THOR GIESBRECHT
Aylmer, On
| DNS | DNS | |
-
#709
|
|
EMMETT WEBBER
Binbrook, On
| DNS | DNS | | | | |
|
1st
#1W
|
|
BRAXTON ZEITNER
CHILLIWACK, BC
| 1st | 1st | 2nd |
2nd
#22J
|
|
JONATHAN BERGERON
Cumberland, On
| 4th | 2nd | 3rd |
3rd
#40
|
|
BROCK KEHLER
EDSON, AB
| 2nd | 3rd | 4th |
4th
#213
|
|
HAYDEN DUPUIS
CALGARY, AB
| 3rd | 5th | 6th |
5th
#923
|
|
KAYDEN KERR
WAINWRIGHT, AB
| 5th | 4th | 5th |
6th
#106
|
|
KADEN FARRELL
Strathroy, On
| 6th | 9th | 7th |
7th
#27
|
|
ALEK GUADAGNO
LAC-BROME, QC
| 40th | 6th | 1st |
8th
#713
|
|
TRAVIS MOSSER
ABBOTSFORD, BC
| 7th | 7th | 10th |
9th
#15
|
|
TALON MEDAGLIA
BROOKFIELD, NS
| 10th | 8th | 8th |
10th
#315
|
|
TREY SCHMUCKI
RED DEER COUNTY, AB
| 11th | 11th | 14th |
11th
#4
|
|
CADE MERRITT
Chatham, On
| 8th | 14th | 15th |
12th
#55
|
|
CRUZ GORDON
FORT ST JOHN, BC
| 12th | 18th | 9th |
13th
#68
|
|
OWEN POMEROY
CARLETON PLACE, ON
| 9th | 10th | 20th |
14th
#224
|
|
JEREMY BELLEFROID
DUNDEE, QC
| 14th | 16th | 11th |
15th
#74
|
|
CARSON SANDERS
Milan, Mi
| 18th | 12th | 13th |
16th
#130
|
|
MERRICK MCGUIRE
UXBRIDGE, ON
| 27th | 15th | 12th |
17th
#150
|
|
LOKLAN TEICHRIB
STONEWALL, MB
| 13th | 19th | 19th |
18th
#750
|
|
GRADY MANSFIELD
OilSprings, On
| 17th | 13th | 21st |
19th
#40x
|
|
TEEGAN WELCH
, ON
| 16th | 23rd | 16th |
20th
#107
|
|
PEYDEN WILSON
Brinston, ON
| 20th | 17th | 17th |
21st
#999
|
|
RYAN ARTHUR
WAINWRIGHT, AB
| 15th | 33rd | 28th |
22nd
#244
|
|
COLE MAXEY
Thornton, ON
| 22nd | 25th | 18th |
23rd
#221
|
|
MASON LITWIN
SUNNYSIDE, MB
| 19th | 27th | 23rd |
24th
#849
|
|
PARKER BALM
Toronto, ON
| 21st | 20th | 27th |
25th
#247
|
|
GAVIN MASTERS
Gravenhurst, On
| 26th | 21st | 22nd |
26th
#740
|
|
CARTER VAN HORSIGH
PUSLINCH, ON
| 28th | 28th | 24th |
27th
#44
|
|
TURGEON DALCOURT
Breslau, On
| 30th | 30th | 25th |
28th
#356
|
|
CALEB VANKOUGHNETT
Wingham, ON
| 24th | 22nd | 26th |
29th
#66
|
|
DEVEN ARSENEAU
Montsaint-hilaire, Qu
| 33rd | 39th | 29th |
30th
#29
|
|
BRYSON SNELGROVE
Cottam, On
| 32nd | 29th | 30th |
31st
#105
|
|
BLAKE PATTERSON
Oro-Medonte, ON
| 34th | 32nd | 31st |
32nd
#520
|
|
RYKER KAYE
Utterson, On
| 23rd | 24th | 32nd |
33rd
#825
|
|
LEVI MCGIBNEY
CHELSEA, QC
| 29th | 34th | 33rd |
34th
#752
|
|
PENELOPE TURNER
, ON
| 36th | 37th | 34th |
35th
#114
|
|
LUCAS BRULOTTE
LONDON, ON
| 35th | 36th | 35th |
36th
#63
|
|
JACK BERTRAND
Sudbury, ON
| 38th | 31st | 36th |
37th
#228
|
|
EMERSON JUDGE
Thorndale, ON
| 37th | 35th | 37th |
38th
#95
|
|
MAVRYCK BELLE
Arva, On
| 39th | 40th | 38th |
39th
#414
|
|
RIUS REZNIK
GTA, On
| 31st | 38th | 39th |
40th
#99
|
|
EVAN THALMAN
WEST ST PAUL, MB
| 25th | 26th | DNS |
-
#111
|
|
NOLAN ROY
ACTON VALE, QC
| DNS | DNS | | | | |
|
1st
#2
|
|
BRANDY MCLARTY
EchoBay, ON
| 1st | 1st | 1st |
2nd
#18
|
|
HANNAH COLE
COOKS BROOK, NS
| 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
3rd
#275
|
|
TEA FERGUSON
ILE DES CHENES, MB
| 7th | 3rd | 4th |
4th
#94
|
|
KIANA KURTZ
Ariss, On
| 3rd | 5th | 5th |
5th
#92
|
|
ISABELLA MORGAN
Barrie, On
| 17th | 4th | 3rd |
6th
#159
|
|
KANDREYA SZUSZ
Kingsville, On
| 10th | 6th | 6th |
7th
#30
|
|
DAKOTA CORNWELL
Campbellcroft, On
| 5th | 7th | 10th |
8th
#705
|
|
ELLA BURNS
SAULT STE MARIE, ON
| 4th | 16th | 8th |
9th
#11
|
|
KARA MANSFIELD
OilSprings, ON
| 8th | 11th | 9th |
10th
#609
|
|
VICTORIA DILLON
zephyr, On
| 11th | 8th | 11th |
11th
#828
|
|
SOPHIE BONHAM
, ON
| 9th | 18th | 7th |
12th
#995
|
|
HAILEY TWIZELL
, ON
| 12th | 9th | 14th |
13th
#251
|
|
ABBY BERGQUIST
LLOYDMINSTER, AB
| 13th | 12th | 12th |
14th
#966
|
|
FARRAH HARDING
Meaford, On
| 15th | 10th | 15th |
15th
#37
|
|
KAYLA WELCH
Cavan, On
| 16th | 13th | 13th |
16th
#917
|
|
SHALYN HARDING
Meaford, On
| 6th | 17th | DNS |
17th
#228
|
|
EMERSON JUDGE
Thorndale, ON
| 14th | 14th | 17th |
18th
#752
|
|
PENELOPE TURNER
, ON
| 18th | 15th | 16th |
-
#936
|
|
PEYTON BELISLE
smithers, Br
| DNS | DNS | | | | |
|
1st
#7
|
|
BOBBY GRAVEL
FAUQUIER, On
| 1st | 1st | 1st |
2nd
#1W
|
|
JAYDEN RILEY
PENHOLD, AB
| 3rd | 2nd | 3rd |
3rd
#27
|
|
ALEK GUADAGNO
LAC-BROME, QC
| 4th | 4th | 4th |
4th
#141
|
|
DANNY ROBERTSON
Calgary, Al
| 5th | 3rd | 7th |
5th
#161
|
|
JAMIESON MACDONALD
Grafton, On
| 10th | 7th | 2nd |
6th
#22J
|
|
JONATHAN BERGERON
Cumberland, On
| 9th | 8th | 5th |
7th
#247
|
|
TEGAN KORTENBACH
EDSON, AB
| 8th | 11th | 6th |
8th
#667
|
|
TYLER KIRBY
Hawkesbury, On
| 11th | 6th | 9th |
9th
#228
|
|
RYDEN SAFRON
ECKVILLE, AB
| 7th | 14th | 10th |
10th
#613
|
|
COLE PRANGER
Newbury, On
| 36th | 5th | 8th |
11th
#13
|
|
BRENNER LAMMENS
Courtland, On
| 13th | 10th | 11th |
12th
#66
|
|
DREW ROBERTS
ALVINSTON, ON
| 6th | 9th | DNS |
13th
#521
|
|
AJ BETH
Burketon, ON
| 12th | 13th | 12th |
14th
#26
|
|
ETHAN DARRACH
MONCTON, NB
| 2nd | 37th | DNS |
15th
#737
|
|
TAVIN KRUTOP
SUN PEAKS, BC
| 14th | 15th | 15th |
16th
#68b
|
|
BEN OSMOND
MountBrydges, On
| 15th | 19th | 14th |
17th
#16
|
|
ROWEN BOWKER
WESTLOCK, AB
| 18th | 18th | 13th |
18th
#2
|
|
TYLER GRAVEL
FAUQUIER, On
| 16th | 16th | 17th |
19th
#745
|
|
JAYDEN OSTASZEWSKI
BEAVERLODGE, AB
| 17th | 12th | 37th |
20th
#21
|
|
ADRIEN DESMARAIS
NIVERVILLE, MB
| 27th | 20th | 16th |
21st
#40
|
|
BROCK KEHLER
EDSON, AB
| 19th | 17th | 24th |
22nd
#85
|
|
KADIN HALL
Hillsdale, On
| 22nd | 22nd | 18th |
23rd
#361
|
|
JAKE MACDONALD
Grafton, On
| 20th | 23rd | 19th |
24th
#117
|
|
BRODY MCEACHERN
Osgoode, ON
| 21st | 21st | 20th |
25th
#55
|
|
HOLDEN FAIRBAIRN
Cathcart, On
| 24th | 25th | 21st |
26th
#106
|
|
KADEN FARRELL
Strathroy, On
| 23rd | 26th | 22nd |
27th
#107x
|
|
NICK FERRIS
Hillsburgh, On
| 35th | 35th | 23rd |
28th
#12
|
|
TRIPP ELDER
, ON
| 30th | 28th | 25th |
29th
#24
|
|
FYNN OSMOND
MtBrydges, On
| 31st | 30th | 26th |
30th
#746
|
|
TRENTON OSTASZEWSKI
BEAVERLODGE, AB
| 37th | 31st | 27th |
31st
#10
|
|
KOSTEN HEBB
, ON
| 34th | 29th | 28th |
32nd
#4
|
|
CADE MERRITT
Chatham, On
| 33rd | 34th | 29th |
33rd
#68
|
|
OWEN POMEROY
CARLETON PLACE, ON
| 38th | 32nd | 30th |
34th
#251
|
|
JOEL BERGQUIST
LLOYDMINSTER, AB
| 32nd | 27th | 31st |
35th
#41
|
|
ALEXY DUBE
QUEBEC, QC
| 26th | 36th | 32nd |
36th
#66x
|
|
JOSH BERGQUIST
LLOYDMINSTER, AB
| 29th | 33rd | 33rd |
37th
#112
|
|
BENTLEY TONDU
EDGERTON, AB
| 25th | 41st | 34th |
38th
#107
|
|
PEYDEN WILSON
Brinston, ON
| DNF | 38th | 35th |
39th
#29
|
|
BRYSON SNELGROVE
Cottam, On
| 40th | 39th | 36th |
40th
#825
|
|
LEVI MCGIBNEY
CHELSEA, QC
| 39th | 40th | 38th |
41st
#923
|
|
KAYDEN KERR
WAINWRIGHT, AB
| 28th | 24th | DNS |
42nd
#828`
|
|
SOPHIE BONHAM
, ON
| 41st | DNS | DNS |
-
#87
|
|
JAKE DENNISON
Cobden, On
| DNS | DNS | |
-
#354
|
|
THOR GIESBRECHT
Aylmer, On
| DNS | DNS | |
-
#822
|
|
ETHAN VAILL
Pefferlaw, ON
| DNS | DNS | | | | |
|
1st
#807
|
|
DREW ROBERTS
ALVINSTON, ON
| 1st | 2nd | 1st |
2nd
#028
|
|
SAM GAYNOR
Flesherton, On
| 2nd | 1st | 2nd |
3rd
#211
|
|
JACK WRIGHT
PortPerry, On
| 5th | 4th | 3rd |
4th
#7
|
|
BOBBY GRAVEL
FAUQUIER, On
| 3rd | 8th | 4th |
5th
#995
|
|
MAGUIRE URUSKI
NAROL, MB
| 6th | 5th | 6th |
6th
#26
|
|
AYRTON POMEROY
Shelburne, On
| 10th | 7th | 7th |
7th
#810
|
|
TRAVIS ROBERTS
ALVINSTON, ON
| 26th | 3rd | 5th |
8th
#204
|
|
JUSTIN RONEY
LONDON, ON
| 8th | 10th | 9th |
9th
#313
|
|
NYCHOLAS BURNSIDE
ParrySound, On
| 9th | 9th | 10th |
10th
#216
|
|
AARON HENRY
BEAMSVILLE, ON
| 4th | 6th | 21st |
11th
#37
|
|
WYATT BOAK
, ON
| 12th | 11th | 11th |
12th
#272
|
|
MICHAEL OOSTERVELD
MILLGROVE, On
| 11th | 12th | 12th |
13th
#111
|
|
GAVIN FORSBREY
Whitby, On
| 7th | 21st | 8th |
14th
#32
|
|
MATTHEW DOAN
Hillsdale, On
| 13th | 13th | 13th |
15th
#847
|
|
EZRA HUGHES
kitchener, On
| 15th | 14th | 14th |
16th
#28
|
|
GRIFFEN COLE
COOKS BROOK, NS
| 17th | 16th | 15th |
17th
#5
|
|
ZACHARY PHIFER
carletonplace, On
| 16th | 17th | 16th |
18th
#33
|
|
CALE CALLAN
PHELPSTON, ON
| 14th | 15th | DNS |
19th
#75
|
|
MORGAN SMITH
, ON
| 18th | DNS | 17th |
20th
#147x
|
|
ELLIOTT MCDONALD
, ON
| 20th | 18th | 18th |
21st
#39
|
|
JOSH WATERS
BADEN, ON
| 19th | 19th | 20th |
22nd
#527
|
|
DUSTIN SCHMIDT
StMarys, On
| 21st | 20th | 19th |
23rd
#227
|
|
BREANNA ROSE
Lasalle, On
| 23rd | 22nd | DNS |
24th
#852
|
|
KELBY FISCHER
Teeswater, ON
| 22nd | DNS | DNS |
25th
#350
|
|
ANTHONY FISCHER
TEESWATER, ON
| 24th | DNS | DNS |
26th
#227
|
|
BRANDON GLASIER
tilbury, On
| 25th | DNS | DNS |
27th
#830
|
|
TYLER THOMAS
Norwood, On
| 27th | DNS | DNS |
-
#343
|
|
MIKE BOTTOS
MILLGROVE, ON
| DNS | DNS | |
-
#517
|
|
ASHER BROWN
PORT ALBERNI, BC
| DNS | DNS | |
-
#716
|
|
NOAH LARKIN
Innisfil, On
| DNS | DNS | | | | |
|
-
#64
|
|
RYAN BALM
Toronto, ON
|
-
#629
|
|
MILLER BARBARY
Lanark, On
|
-
#131
|
|
AVA BATES
Kitchener, On
|
-
#99
|
|
BEAU BECKER
RED DEER, AB
|
-
#91
|
|
BOWEN BOKLA
SIMCOE, On
|
-
#2
|
|
AUDREY BRAZIER
Omemee, On
|
-
#513
|
|
KINSLEY CHEVALIER
TILBURY, ON
|
-
#143
|
|
TOMMY DELAROSBIL
GOULAIS RIVER, ON
|
-
#11
|
|
KAMRYN FACCIOTTI
Aylmer, On
|
-
#15
|
|
NIYAH FARRELL
Strathroy, On
|
-
#236
|
|
IVY FARRIAH
LUCKNOW, ON
|
-
#326
|
|
HADLEY FARRISH
LUCKNOW, ON
|
-
#675
|
|
WYATT HAJGATO
,
|
-
#353
|
|
KIRA HENDERSON
LUCKNOW, ON
|
-
#113
|
|
RYDER JAMIESON
Alliston, ON
|
-
#117
|
|
AUZZY JENKINS
KESWICK, ON
|
-
#777
|
|
TROY JOSEPH
KITCHENER, ON
|
-
#ttr
|
|
TROY JOSEPH-HOSHAL
KITCHENER, ON
|
-
#131x
|
|
GEORGE MCGUIRE
, ON
|
-
#747
|
|
KINGSLEY MOSKALA
Brantford, On
|
-
#114
|
|
FRANKIE PARLANIS
WASAGA BEACH, ON
|
-
#2x
|
|
AUDREY PORAGIER
,
|
-
#9
|
|
EZRA POWELL
Ashton, On
|
-
#128
|
|
NAVY QUINLAN
,
|
-
#497
|
|
JUSTICE SALWONCHUK
Bradford, On
|
-
#30
|
|
WESTON SNELGROVE
Essex, On
|
-
#1
|
|
NOXX TRAIN
AMARANTH, ON
|
-
#88
|
|
BLAKE WEINHARDT
CAISTOR CENTR, ON
|
-
#345
|
|
TRISTAN WELCH
Cavan, On
|
-
#27
|
|
LUKE WESTERMAN
COURTICE, ON
|
-
#8
|
|
HIRO YIP
Milton, On
|
|
|
|
|
|