Racer SearchPrint this Report
  ·  · 
 
2020 WALTON RACEWAY OPC #2 - 6/28/2020
WALTON RACEWAY
CASH CLASS - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #16  KTM  COLE THOMPSON
 BRIGDEN, ON 
1st1st50
 2nd   #18  Honda  TANNER WARD
 WOODSTOCK, ON 
3rd2nd42
 3rd   #64  KTM  LIAM O'FARRELL
 PARIS, ON 
2nd3rd42
 4th   #164  Honda  RYDER MCNABB
 MANITOBA, MB 
4th4th0
 5th   #107  Kawasaki  TY SHEMKO
 TRENTON, ON 
6th6th30
 6th   #708  Honda  JASON BURKE
 BURLINGTON, ON 
5th7th0
 7th   #734  KTM  TYLER RAYNER
 MOUNT PLEASANT, ON 
8th8th0
 8th   #21  KTM  QUINN AMYOTTE
 BLACKSTOCK, ON 
9th10th23
 9th   #67  Yamaha  BROCK KELLY
 SUNDERLAND, ON 
11th9th22
 10th   #295  Honda  KEENAN PETERSON
 HOLLAND LANDING, ON 
10th12th20
 11th   #  Yamaha  KYLE BROWN
 HAMILTON, ON 
7th16th0
 12th   #28  Yamaha  SAM GAYNOR
 ERIN, ON 
29th5th16
 13th   #343  KTM  MAX FILIPEK
 GRIMSBY, ON 
17th11th14
 14th   #383  Kawasaki  CAMERON MEAD
 RICHMOND HILL, ON 
14th15th0
 15th   #810  KTM  TRAVIS ROBERTS
 ALVINSTON, ON 
13th17th12
 16th   #691  KTM  BLAIR NAUTA
 WAINFLEET, ON 
18th14th10
 17th   #295x  KTM  JOSH MANN
 TEESWATER, ON 
12th20th0
 18th   #43  Honda  RYAN DERRY
 THORNHILL, ON 
24th13th8
 19th   #577  Kawasaki  MITCH REMPEL
 WOOLWICH, ON 
16th18th8
 20th   #437  Kawasaki  KYLE KING
 BOWMANVILLE, ON 
15th19th8
 21st   #156  Honda  COLE WILSON
 UXBRIDGE, ON 
19th22nd2
 22nd   #243  Yamaha  ERIC SCHILDT
 CONN, ON 
20th24th1
 23rd   #170  Yamaha  DAMON LUKSYS
 ALLISTON, ON 
21st21st0
 24th   #154  Yamaha  TRAVIS FORD
 ORONO, ON 
26th23rd0
 25th   #57  Honda  DARIO ZECCA
 MIDHURST, ON 
22nd25th0
 26th   #751  Yamaha  JASON FLURY
 PHELPSTON, ON 
25th26th0
 27th   #82  Honda  ZACK ZAGER
 MELBOURNE, ON 
23rdDNF0
 28th   #143  Honda  TRAVIS BARRETTE
 BELLE RIVER, ON 
27thDNF0
 29th   #464  Honda  CARLOS PONCE
 PEFFERLAW, ONTARIO,, ON 
28thDNF0
 DNF   #122  Husqvarna  JUSTIN RONEY
 LONDON, ON 
DNFDNF0
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 30