Home
Results
Laps
Points
Profile
Live Results
-- Please Select an Event ---
Event: OPC RD2 West - Auburn Hills 2024
Event: OPC RD1 - Gopher Dunes 2024
Event: AMO AX 2023 - RD 4 SATURDAY
Event: AMO AX 2023 - RD 3 FRIDAY
Event: AMO AX 2023 - RD 2 SATURDAY
Event: AMO AX 2023 - RD 1 FRIDAY
Event: 2023 RD12 TRUE NORTH FLEET - Gopher Dunes
Event: 2023 RD10/11 TRUE NORTH OPC Sand Del Lee
Event: 2023 RD9 TRUE NORTH FLEET - AUBURN HILLS
Event: 2023 Walton Transcan Grand National Championship
Event: 2023 ECAN
Event: 2023 RD8 TRUE NORTH FLEET OPC - Walton Raceway
Event: 2023 RD7 TRUE NORTH FLEET OPC - Sand Del Lee
Event: 2023 RD6 TRUE NORTH FLEET OPC - Sand Del Lee
Event: 2023 RD5 TRUE NORTH FLEET OPC - GDR Factory
Event: 2023 RD4 TRUE NORTH FLEET OPC - 2023 Walton Raceway
Event: 2023 RD3 TRUE NORTH FLEET OPC - SAND DEL LEE
Event: 2023 RD2 TRUE NORTH FLEET OPC - AUBURN HILLS
Event: 2023 RD1 TRUE NORTH FLEET OPC - GOPHER DUNES
Event: 2022 Gopher Dunes OPC 12 / AMO Banquet
Event: 2022 Sand Del Lee OPC 11
Event: 2022 Sand Del Lee Dillon Bros. 5/OPC 11
Event: 2022 GDR Factory Track OPC 10
Event: 2022 GDR Factory Track TLD Canada West 5/ OPC 10
Event: 2022 Auburn Hills OPC 9
Event: 2022 Auburn Hills TLD Canada West 4/OPC 9
Event: 2022 GRAND NATIONAL TRANSCAN
Event: 2022 Sand Del Lee OPC 7
Event: 2022 Sand Del Lee OPC 8
Event: 2022 Sand Del Lee Dillon Bros. Roofing 3/OPC 8
Event: 2022 Sand Del Lee Dillon Bros Roofing 4/OPC 7
Event: 2022 Sand Del Lee OPC 6/ANQ 6
Event: 2022 Sand Del Lee Dillon Bros. Roofing 2/ OPC 6/ANQ 6
Event: 2022 Gopher GP Track OPC 5/ANQ5
Event: 2022 Gopher GP Track TLD West 2/ OPC 5/ANQ5
Event: 2022 Walton Raceway OPC4/ANQ 4
Event: 2022 Walton Raceway TLD West 2/OPC4/ANQ 4
Event: 2022 Sand Del Lee OPC3/ANQ3
Event: 2022 Sand Del Lee Dillon Bros East 1/OPC3/ANQ3
Event: 2022 Auburn Hills OPC2/ANQ2
Event: 2022 Auburn Hills TLD West 1/OPC2/ANQ2
Event: 2022 Gopher Dunes OPC1/ANQ1
Event: 2021 Gopher Dunes OPC9
Event: 2021Gopher Dunes OPC8
Event: 2021 GDR Factory OPC7
Event: 2021 MotoPark OPC6
Event: 2021 Sand Del Lee OPC5
Event: 2021 Gopher Dunes OPC4
Event: 2021 Walton Raceway OPC RD3
Event: 2021 Sand Del Lee OPC2/ANQ2
Event: 2021 Gopher Dunes OPC1/ANQ1
Event: 2020 GOPHER DUNES OPC 5
Event: 2020 ROCKSTAR TRIPLE CROWN RD5 - SAND DEL LEE
Event: 2020 ROCKSTAR TRIPLE CROWN RD4 - SAND DEL LEE
Event: 2020 ROCKSTAR TRIPL CROWN RD3 - WALTON RACEWAY
Event: 2020 Walton TransCan GNC
Event: 2020 ROCKSTAR TRIPLE CROWN RD2 - WALTON RACEWAY
Event: 2020 Rockstar Triple Crown RD 1 - GOPHER DUNES
Event: Parts Canada Amateur Open - Gopher Dunes
Event: 2020 WALTON RACEWAY OPC 4
Event: 2020 GOPHER DUNESOPC #3
Event: 2020 WALTON RACEWAY OPC #2
Event: 2020 GOPHER DUNES OPC #1
Event: 2019 TAG METALS PROV. RD 7 - HERITAGE EVO VINTAGE RD6
Event: 2019 TAG METALS ONT. PROV RD6 - HERITAGE EVO VINTAGE RD5
Event: 2019 TRANSCAN GRAND NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP
Event: 2109 TAG METALS ONT PROV. SERIES RD3
Event: 2019 AMO SWO ANQ RD4-TAG ONT PROV. RD2
Event: 2019 AMO SPRING SERIES RD4 - HERITAGE EVO VINTAGE RD4
Event: 2019 AMO SWO ANQ RD3-TAG ONT PROV. RD1
Event: 2019 AMO SPRING SERIES RD3 - HERITAGE EVO VINTAGE RD3
Event: 2019 AMO SPRING SERIES RD2-SWO ANQ RD2
Event: 2019 HEIRTAGE-EVO-VINTAGE RD2
Event: 2019 AMO SPRING SERIES RD1-SWO ANQ RD1
Event: 2019 AMO HERITAGE-EVO-VINTAGE RD1
·
-- Please Select a Class ---
Class: EVO
Class: Ladies B 12+
Class: VET 40 A
Class: VET 50 +
Class: CASH CLASS
Class: 50CC 7-8
Class: 50CC 4-6
Class: 50CC OPEN 4-8
Class: 65CC 10-11
Class: 65CC 7-9
Class: 65CC OPEN 7-11
Class: OPEN INTERMEDIATE
Class: 250 INTERMEDIATE
Class: OPEN JUNIOR
Class: 250 JUNIOR
Class: OPEN BEGINNER
Class: YOUTH 14-29 INT/PRO
Class: YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN
Class: VET 30 B
Class: VET 30 A
Class: VET 40 B
Class: 85CC 12-16
Class: 85CC 7-11
Class: LADIES A 12+
Class: Girls 4-8
Class: Girls 9-16
Class: Super Mini 9-16
Class: TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC
Class: Schoolboy 1 12-17x
·
Laptimes
Moto 1
Moto 2
2019 AMO SPRING SERIES RD3 - HERITAGE EVO VINTAGE RD3 - 6/9/2019
SWIONA
Show
Lap Chart
LADIES A 12+ - Moto 1 Laptimes
Points for this class
2019 AMO SPRING SERIES
2019 HERITAGE-EVO-VINTAGE
Show Class Results
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
Finish - Name
Hometown
Racer Number - Brand
Laptime
Behind
Position
Laptime
Behind
Position
Laptime
Behind
Position
Laptime
Behind
Position
1st -
BREANNA ROSE
Lasalle, On
#110
10.000
00.000
1st
02:28.163
00.000
1st
02:29.693
00.000
1st
02:27.355
00.000
1st
2nd -
MAYA LEGARE
, ON
#27
11.343
01.343
2nd
02:30.613
03.793
2nd
02:29.263
03.363
2nd
03:15.175
51.183
2nd
3rd -
MIA BARRETT
Acton, On
#971
22.386
12.386
3rd
02:44.786
29.009
3rd
02:43.747
43.063
3rd
02:42.202
57.910
3rd
4th -
DANA BARRETT
Acton, On
#970
28.329
18.329
4th
03:27.171
01:17.337
4th
02:56.529
01:44.173
4th
02:56.909
02:13.727
4th
Back to Main Results Menu
Total Entries: 4