2023 TRUE NORTH FLEET OPC
|
1st - BRODY CRAIG #152
- Cookstown, On
| 4th | 5th | 2nd | 6th | 1st | 2nd | 2nd | 3rd | 5th | 3rd | 4th |
465 | 2nd - ETHAN LAWRENCE #194
- BruceMines, On
| 5th | 1st | | | | 1st | 1st | 2nd | 2nd | | |
274 (-191) | 3rd - EVERETT MCDONALD #273
- , ON
| 7th | | | 4th | | 3rd | 3rd | | 6th | | |
172 (-293) | 4th - AARON HENRY #216
- BEAMSVILLE, ON
| | | 3rd | 3rd | 2nd | | | 1st | | | |
168 (-297) | 5th - GAVIN FORSBREY #111
- Whitby, On
| | | | | | | | | 4th | 2nd | 3rd |
162 (-303) | 6th - BOBBY GRAVEL #17b
- FAUQUIER, On
| | | | | | | | | | 1st | 1st |
150 (-315) | 7th - JASON FLURY #751X
- Phelpston, On
| 2nd | 2nd | 5th | 5th | | | | | | | |
146 (-319) | 8th - SHELBY REMPEL #514
- ariss, ON
| | | | | | | | | 7th | 4th | 2nd |
136 (-329) | 9th - JEROME GODBOUT #777
- Sainte-Monique, Qu
| 1st | 4th | | | | | | | | | |
86 (-379) | 10th - SPENCER DELEYE #155
- , ON
| 3rd | 3rd | | | | | | | | | |
78 (-387) | 11th - NATHAN GERMAIN #237
- Stoneham, Qu
| | | 1st | | | | | 4th | | | |
75 (-390) | 12th - DUSTIN GREENWOOD #304
- SaultSteMarie, On
| | | | | | 5th | 5th | | | | |
68 (-397) | 13th - SAMUEL TREMBLAY #126
- Chibougamau, Qu
| | | | | | | | | | 5th | |
62 (-403) | 14th - LEITH NESS #187
- Blackwater, On
| | | | 12th | 3rd | | | | | | |
60 (-405) | 15th - JUSTIN ADAMS #16
- Castleton, On
| | | | 10th | | 6th | 6th | | | | |
50 (-415) | 15th - EVAN STEWART #95
- HOLLAND LANDING, ON
| | | | 1st | | | | | | | |
50 (-415) | 17th - COLE PRANGER #613
- Newbury, On
| | | | | | | | | 1st | | |
47 (-418) | 18th - LUKE TRICCO #526
- COLLINGWOOD, ON
| | | | 2nd | | | | | | | |
44 (-421) | 19th - JADON LEHTONEN #828X
- Tiny, ON
| | | | | | | | | 3rd | | |
42 (-423) | 20th - RORY CLARKE #121
- RICHMOND, On
| | | | | | | | | | 6th | |
36 (-429) | 20th - ANTOINE POIRIER #198
- Notre-Damedumont-car, Qu
| | | | | | | | | | | 5th |
36 (-429) | 22nd - BRYAN FALLE #96
- RAWDON, QC
| | | | | | 4th | 4th | | | | |
34 (-431) | 23rd - JEREMIE LANTHIER #161
- Plantagenet, On
| | | 6th | | | | | | | | |
31 (-434) | 24th - DANIK PARADIS #214
- ST HYACINTHE, QC
| 6th | | | | | | | | | | |
30 (-435) | 24th - MITCHELL WRIGHT #68
- ,
| | 6th | | | | | | | | | |
30 (-435) | 26th - FENTON WIEBE #196
- , ON
| | | | 7th | | | | | | | |
28 (-437) | 27th - NYCHOLAS BURNSIDE #313
- ParrySound, On
| 8th | | | | | | | | | | |
27 (-438) | 28th - LUIS ROBAINA #11X
- Toronto, On
| | | | 9th | | | | | | | |
24 (-441) | 28th - KAI SAARELA #14
- VICTORIA HARBOUR, ON
| | | | 8th | | | | | | | |
24 (-441) | 30th - JOHN STADLER #71
- Mechanicsville, Vi
| | | | 11th | | | | | | | |
20 (-445) | JUSTIN BRAZEAU #148
- VARS, ON
| | | 4th | | | | | | | | |
0 (-465) | |