Event Laptimes
Race Info
Event Results
Laptimes
Series Points
Live Results
Racer Search
2023 Round 7 Saturday AMA Arenacross Championship
Livestock Events Center - Reno, NV
02/04/2023
Event
2024 Round 14 Friday AMA Arenacross Championship
03/29/2024
2024 Round 13 Saturday AMA Arenacross Championship
03/09/2024
2024 Round 12 Friday AMA Arenacross Championship
03/08/2024
2024 Round 11 Friday AMA Arenacross Championship
03/01/2024
2024 Datyona AM AMA Arenacross
02/29/2024
2024 Reno Sunday AM AMA Arenacross
02/11/2024
2024 Round 10 Saturday AMA Arenacross Championship
02/10/2024
2024 Round 9 Friday AMA Arenacross Championship
02/09/2024
2024 Prescott Valley Saturday Pro-AM AMA Arenacross
02/03/2024
2024 Round 8 Friday AMA Arenacross Championship
02/02/2024
2024 Guthrie AMA Arenacross Amateur National Championship
01/27/2024 - 01/28/2024
2024 Round 7 Friday AMA Arenacross Championship
01/26/2024
2024 Guthrie Saturday Pro-AM AMA Arenacross
01/20/2024
2024 Round 6 Friday AMA Arenacross Championship
01/19/2024
2024 Grand Island Saturday Pro-AM AMA Arenacross
01/13/2024
2024 Round 5 Friday AMA Arenacross Championship
01/12/2024
2024 Loveland Saturday Pro-AM AMA Arenacross
01/06/2024
2024 Round 4 Friday AMA Arenacross Championship
01/05/2024
2024 Madison Saturday Pro-AM AMA Arenacross
12/09/2023
2024 Round 3 Friday AMA Arenacross Championship
12/08/2023
2024 Boise Sunday Pro-AM AMA Arenacross
12/03/2023
2024 Round 2 Saturday AMA Arenacross Championship
12/02/2023
2024 Round 1 Friday AMA Arenacross Championship
12/01/2023
2023 AMA Arenacross Championship Race
04/02/2023
2023 Round 14 Saturday AMA Arenacross Championship
04/01/2023
2023 Round 14 Friday AMA Arenacross Championship
03/31/2023
2023 Round 13 Saturday AMA Arenacross Championship
03/25/2023
2023 Round 13 Friday AMA Arenacross Championship
03/24/2023
2023 Round 12 Sun-on-Sat AMA Arenacross Championship
03/19/2023
2023 Round 12 Saturday AMA Arenacross Championship
03/18/2023
2023 Round 12 Friday AMA Arenacross Championship
03/17/2023
2023 Round 11 Saturday AMA Arenacross Championship
03/11/2023
2023 Round 11 Friday AMA Arenacross Championship
03/10/2023
2023 Round 10 Sunday AMA Arenacross Championship
03/05/2023
2023 Round 10 Saturday AMA Arenacross Championship
03/04/2023
2023 Round 10 Friday AMA Arenacross Championship
03/03/2023
2023 Round 9 Sunday AMA Arenacross Championship
02/26/2023
2023 Round 9 Saturday AMA Arenacross Championship
02/25/2023
2023 Round 9 Friday AMA Arenacross Championship
02/24/2023
2023 Round 8 Sunday AMA Arenacross Championship
02/12/2023
2023 Round 8 Saturday AMA Arenacross Championship
02/11/2023
2023 Round 8 Friday AMA Arenacross Championship
02/10/2023
2023 Round 7 Sunday AMA Arenacross Championship
02/05/2023
2023 Round 7 Saturday AMA Arenacross Championship
02/04/2023
2023 Round 7 Friday AMA Arenacross Championship
02/03/2023
2023 Round 6 Sunday AMA Arenacross Championship
01/29/2023
2023 Round 6 Saturday AMA Arenacross Championship
01/28/2023
2023 Round 6 Friday AMA Arenacross Championship
01/27/2023
2023 Round 5 Sunday AMA Arenacross Championship
01/22/2023
2023 Round 5 Saturday AMA Arenacross Championship
01/21/2023
2023 Round 5 Friday AMA Arenacross Championship
01/20/2023
2023 Round 4 Sunday AMA Arenacross Championship
01/15/2023
2023 Round 4 Saturday AMA Arenacross Championship
01/14/2023
2023 Round 4 Friday AMA Arenacross Championship
01/13/2023
2023 Round 3 Sunday AMA Arenacross Championship
01/08/2023
2023 Round 3 Saturday AMA Arenacross Championship
01/07/2023
2023 Round 3 Friday AMA Arenacross Championship
01/06/2023
2023 Round 2 Sunday AMA Arenacross Championship
11/27/2022
2023 Round 2 Saturday AMA Arenacross Championship
11/26/2022
2023 Round 2 Friday AMA Arenacross Championship
11/25/2022
2023 Round 1 Sunday AMA Arenacross Championship
11/20/2022
2023 Round 1 Saturday AMA Arenacross Championship
11/19/2022
2023 Round 1 Friday AMA Arenacross Championship
11/18/2022
Class
Practice Sessions
50+
Youth Pit Bike (10-16)
Pit Bike (13+)
Maddog Pitbike (13+)
50cc Beginner Limited
50cc Aircooled Limited
Micro E Limited (4-8)
Micro 2 Limited (4-6)
Micro 3 Limited (7-8)
Micro Open Limited (4-8)
65cc Beginner (7-11)
65cc (7-9)
65cc (10-11)
65cc Open (7-11)
85cc Beginner (9-15)
85cc AX (9-15)
85cc (9-12)
Mini Sr (12-15)
Supermini(12-16)
Schoolboy 1 (12-17)
Schoolboy 2 (12-17)
College Boy (18-24)
2 Stroke (14+)
250 Beginner (14+)
250 C (14+)
250 B (14+)
450 Beginner (14+)
450 C (14+)
450 B (14+)
Open A (16+)
30+
40+
Girls Jr (9-13)
Women (12+)
Beginner Open (14+)
B/C Open (14+)
Main
Heat 1
Heat 2
Main
Micro Open Limited (4-8)
Main
Laptimes
Show Gap
(To Next Racer)
Show Diff
(To 1st Place)
Show Lap Chart
Class Results
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
Pos
Racer
Laptime
Gap
Diff
Pos
Laptime
Gap
Diff
Pos
Laptime
Gap
Diff
Pos
Laptime
Gap
Diff
Pos
1st
#149
TALON HINSON
CLOVIS, CA
00:40.000
00.000
00.000
1st
00:41.549
00.000
00.000
1st
00:42.148
00.000
00.000
1st
00:50.250
00.000
00.000
1st
2nd
#991
LUKE TAYLOR
YUBA CITY, CA
00:44.648
04.648
04.648
2nd
00:43.115
06.214
06.214
2nd
00:44.463
08.529
08.529
2nd
00:47.071
05.350
05.350
2nd
3rd
#178
RYDER OCONNELL
LODI, CA
00:48.257
01.939
08.257
4th
00:50.948
04.131
17.656
4th
00:49.603
04.676
25.111
4th
00:50.808
20.319
25.669
3rd
4th
#258
BROCK BARBER
PLACERVILLE, CA
00:49.922
01.665
09.922
5th
00:51.875
02.592
20.248
5th
00:50.913
03.902
29.013
5th
00:50.767
03.861
29.530
4th
5th
#6x
GAGE GUERRIE
GRAND JUNCTION, CO
00:52.659
02.737
12.659
6th
00:53.191
04.053
24.301
6th
00:53.583
06.723
35.736
6th
00:53.754
09.710
39.240
5th
6th
#152
JASE ELLIOTT
FAIRFIELD, CA
00:46.318
01.670
06.318
3rd
00:48.756
07.311
13.525
3rd
00:49.058
11.906
20.435
3rd
01:19.411
10.356
49.596
6th
7th
#17
WADE LAVEZZO
RENO, NV
00:57.394
04.735
17.394
7th
00:55.659
07.203
31.504
7th
00:57.570
11.190
46.926
7th
00:56.413
03.493
53.089
7th
8th
#30
CLAYTON YARBOROUGH
SPARKS, NV
00:59.261
00.709
19.261
9th
00:58.959
01.112
36.671
9th
00:58.705
06.302
53.228
8th
9th
#16
KOLTEN BAKKEN
SPARKS, NV
00:58.552
01.158
18.552
8th
00:58.556
04.055
35.559
8th
01:00.035
00.218
53.446
9th
10th
#299
ROSALIE BROGAN
RENO, NV
01:02.333
03.072
22.333
10th
01:02.437
06.550
43.221
10th
01:02.236
09.863
01:03.309
10th
11th
#210
TANNER HATFIELD
SPARKS, NV
01:04.819
02.486
24.819
11th
01:01.651
01.700
44.921
11th
01:02.600
02.064
01:05.373
11th
12th
#616
AUGGIE CARTER
MOUNTAIN HOME, ID
01:11.427
01.755
31.427
13th
01:05.795
10.752
55.673
12th
01:06.437
14.589
01:19.962
12th
13th
#312
CHESNEY MICKELSON
SPARKS, NV
01:09.672
04.853
29.672
12th
01:46.062
38.512
01:34.185
13th
Lap Chart
250 A
-
Moto 1
#149 - TALON HINSON
#991 - LUKE TAYLOR
#178 - RYDER OCONNELL
#258 - BROCK BARBER
#6x - GAGE GUERRIE
#152 - JASE ELLIOTT
#17 - WADE LAVEZZO
#30 - CLAYTON YARBOROUGH
#16 - KOLTEN BAKKEN
#299 - ROSALIE BROGAN
#210 - TANNER HATFIELD
#616 - AUGGIE CARTER
#312 - CHESNEY MICKELSON
Choose Racers
250 A
-
Moto 1
Best Lap
Best Laptime
Compare To
Lap
Pos
Laptime
Gap
Diff