2023 GOLD CUP DEALER CHALLENGE
|
1st - WARREN PETERSON #531
- OROFINO, ID
| 2nd | 3rd | | | 2nd | | 6th | 4th | 4th | 3rd | | |
272 | 2nd - COLTON TIRRI #15
- RATHDRUM, ID
| | | 1st | 1st | | | | 1st | 1st | 1st | | |
250 (-22) | 3rd - KLOE ESPINOSA #44
- OROFINO, ID
| 4th | 5th | 3rd | 2nd | 5th | | | | | | | |
176 (-96) | 4th - BRUCE NACCARATO #372
- NINE MILE FALLS, WA
| | 1st | 5th | | | | 1st | | 3rd | | | |
159 (-113) | 5th - WILD BILL PETERSON #331
- OROFINO, ID
| | | | | | | | | 11th | 10th | 2nd | 2nd |
133 (-139) | 6th - DALLAS COX #8
- OSBURN, ID
| | | | | 3rd | 3rd | 8th | 13th | | | | |
114 (-158) | 7th - DRAKE ESPINOSA #144
- OROFINO, ID
| | 4th | 4th | | 6th | | | | | | | |
101 (-171) | 8th - TERRY KINNEY #504
- PLAINS, MT
| | | | | 1st | 1st | | | | | | |
100 (-172) | 9th - WILLIAM WOEHLER #12
- LEWISTON, ID
| | | | | | | | | | | 1st | 1st |
97 (-175) | 10th - BRIGGS FILYAW #703
- EAST WENATCHEE, WA
| | | | | | | 7th | 5th | 12th | 9th | | |
96 (-176) | 11th - BLAKE COCKRUM #121
- KENNEWICK, WA
| | | | | | | | | 2nd | 2nd | | |
86 (-186) | 12th - GRADY CAUDILL #424
- BLANCHARD, ID
| | | | | | | 3rd | 2nd | | | | |
82 (-190) | 13th - TAZEN SMITH #30
- HELENA, MT
| 3rd | 2nd | | | | | | | | | | |
80 (-192) | 14th - NOLAN SNIDER #15
- COEUR D ALENE, ID
| | | | | | | 13th | 11th | 10th | 11th | | |
75 (-197) | 15th - JARRED CROMER #044
- LEWISTON, ID
| | | | | 4th | 4th | | | | | | |
74 (-198) | 15th - GAVIN SAYERS #3
- BUTTE, MT
| | | | | | | 5th | 3rd | | | | |
74 (-198) | 17th - ACE DONOVAN #u357
- LEWISTON, ID
| 1st | 6th | | | | | | | | | | |
72 (-200) | 18th - WARREN PETERSON #531
- OROFINO, ID
| | | 2nd | 3rd | | | | | | | | |
66 (-206) | 19th - WYATT SECORD #729
- COEUR D ALENE, ID
| | | | | | | | | 6th | 5th | | |
63 (-209) | 20th - ZANE FIFE #25
- SELAH, WA
| | | | | | | | | 7th | 4th | | |
59 (-213) | 21st - TOMMY LUFT #857
- ELLENSBURG, WA
| | | | | | | | | 8th | 6th | | |
57 (-215) | 22nd - FYNN MENZIES #97
- GRAND FORKS, BC, BC
| | | | | | | | | 9th | 7th | | |
50 (-222) | 23rd - CHANCE AUSTIN #54
- NINE MILE FALLS, WA
| | | | | | | 9th | 9th | | | | |
49 (-223) | 23rd - DAVID FULLER #777
- KINGSTON, ID
| | | | | | | 10th | 7th | | | | |
49 (-223) | 25th - RYDER KARABA #73
- DEER PARK, WA
| | | | | | | 2nd | | | | | |
47 (-225) | 26th - OAKLEY ULMER #38
- ELLENSBURG, WA
| | | | | | | | | 5th | 12th | | |
45 (-227) | 26th - JAXTON WILSON #311
- POST FALLS, ID
| | | | | | | 11th | 10th | | | | |
45 (-227) | 28th - WARREN PETERSON #531
- OROFINO, ID
| | | | | | 2nd | | | | | | |
44 (-228) | 29th - REED BINGHAM #300
- REDMOND, WA
| | | | | | | 12th | 8th | | | | |
42 (-230) | 30th - HENRY KINCAID #938
- COLFAX, WA
| | | | | | | | | | | 3rd | |
40 (-232) | 31st - CHARLIE MCKENZIE #8
- GOLD BAR, WA
| | | | | | | 4th | | | | | |
34 (-238) | 32nd - URIAH MATTHEWS #18
- SPOKANE, WA
| | | | | | | | 6th | | | | |
28 (-244) | 33rd - COLTON HEFLING #32
- SPOKANE, WA
| | | | | | | 16th | 12th | | | | |
26 (-246) | 34th - RILEY WOOD #024
- ST. MARIES, ID
| | | | | | | | | | 8th | | |
25 (-247) | 35th - BRODEY SKILES #812
- SANDPOINT, ID
| | | | | | | 14th | | | | | |
12 (-260) | 36th - LINCOLN REINER #925
- NINE MILE FALLS, WA
| | | | | | | 15th | | | | | |
11 (-261) | 37th - LANEY MCNUTT #38
- SANDPOINT, ID
| | | | | | | 17th | | | | | |
9 (-263) | 38th - MICHAEL PARDICK #21
- POST FALLS, ID
| | | | | | | | 14th | | | | |
8 (-264) | CARSON QUILLIN #19
- BONNERS FERRY, ID
| | | | | | | DNS | DNS | | | | |
0 (-272) | |