Racer SearchPrint this Report
  ·  · 
 
2019 AMA EnduroCross Series
INTERMEDIATE 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
8/24/2019
Finish
10/19/2019
Finish
Total Points
1st - NICK TOLMAN
#243 - WEST JORDAN, UT
1st11th 35
2nd - JACKSON WATSON
#7 - NEW CASTLE, CO
4th8th 31 (-4)
3rd - ANTHONY JOHNSON
#521 - RATHDRUM, ID
2nd14th 29 (-6)
3rd - COLE WILTON
#423 - CALGARY, AB
14th2nd 29 (-6)
5th - SHELBY TURNER
#1 - BARONS, AB
 1st 25 (-10)
6th - GAVIN MCCARTHY
#514g - EL CAJON, CA
13th7th 22 (-13)
7th - CHAD LAMAIDE
#502 - PHOENIX, AZ
11th10th 21 (-14)
8th - TELL GORE
#58 - CRAWFORD, CO
 3rd 20 (-15)
8th - WILLIAM RIORDAN
#39 - WOODLAND, CA
3rd  20 (-15)
10th - COLEMAN JOHNSON
#127 - RATHDRUM, ID
12th12th 18 (-17)
10th - NOAH TIDBALL
#75x - MORRISTOWN, AZ
 4th 18 (-17)
12th - STEVEN DEINES
#514 - MONTROSE, CO
 5th 16 (-19)
12th - ANGUS RIORDAN
#22 - WOODLAND, CA
5th  16 (-19)
14th - JOSHUA BRIDGE
#287 - VERNON, BC
6th  15 (-20)
14th - SHANE MOSS
#41 - EL CAJON, CA
 6th 15 (-20)
16th - COLE CHERICK
#198 - SCOTTSDALE, AZ
7th  14 (-21)
17th - TYLER SMITH
#162 - SIMI VALLEY, CA
8th  13 (-22)
18th - PARKER SMITH
#313 - EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
9th  12 (-23)
18th - TYLER WENDLANDT
#141 - CALGARY, AB
 9th 12 (-23)
20th - NICK SAIA
#610 - SCOTTSDALE, AZ
10th  11 (-24)
21st - RAY AMOS
#78 - ATHOL, ID
 13th 8 (-27)
22nd - JOHN TAYLOR
#97 - GREELEY, CO
 15th 6 (-29)
22nd - JAMES THOMAS
#x2 - OAK HILLS, CA
15th  6 (-29)
24th - BRANDEN PETRIE
#99 - TOMAHAWK, AB
16th  5 (-30)
24th - NICKOLAS WORTHAM
#571 - DENVER, CO
 16th 5 (-30)
SUPER (PRO) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
8/24/2019
Finish
10/19/2019
Finish
Total Points
1st - COLTON HAAKER
#1 - PERRIS, CA
1st2nd 47
2nd - TADDY BLAZUSIAK
#111 - POLAND, EU
3rd1st 45 (-2)
3rd - MAX GERSTON
#15 - NEW RIVER, AZ
4th4th 36 (-11)
3rd - TRYSTAN HART
#84 - IVERMERE, BC
5th3rd 36 (-11)
5th - CORY GRAFFUNDER
#118 - CLOVIS, CA
2nd9th 34 (-13)
6th - NOAH KEPPLE
#696 - EL CAJON, CA
6th6th 30 (-17)
7th - TY CULLINS
#6 - RIVERSIDE, CA
8th5th 29 (-18)
8th - GEOFF AARON
#4 - TEMECULA, CA
7th8th 27 (-20)
9th - NICK THOMPSON
#575 - GOSHEN, UT
10th7th 25 (-22)
10th - TIM APOLLE
#96 - GERMANY, EU
9th11th 22 (-25)
11th - MASON OTTERSBERG
#35 - PHOENIX, AZ
11th10th 21 (-26)
12th - BRANDEN PETRIE
#99 - TOMAHAWK, AB
15th13th 14 (-33)
13th - SPENSER WILTON
#17 - CALGARY, AB
14th15th 13 (-34)
14th - KYLE REDMOND
#7 - LAKE HUGHES, CA
12th  9 (-38)
14th - RYAN WELLS
#44 - PEORIA, AZ
 12th 9 (-38)
16th - MALCOLM HETT
#14 - LAKE COUNTRY, BC
13th  8 (-39)
17th - AUSTIN SCHIERMEISTER
#101 - SAINT MARIES, ID
 14th 7 (-40)
18th - WALLACE PALMER
#27 - WATERFORD, NJ
 16th 5 (-42)
18th - TY TREMAINE
#14 - GARDNERVILLE, NV
16th  5 (-42)
VET 35+ 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
8/24/2019
Finish
10/19/2019
Finish
Total Points
1st - DESTRY ABBOTT
#8 - PEORIA, AZ
1st1st 50
2nd - CRAIG THOMPSON
#37 - FRESNO, CA
4th3rd 38 (-12)
3rd - BRIAN HULL
#78 - GOLDEN, BC
6th4th 33 (-17)
4th - KYLE STREVER
#606 - CAMANO ISLAND, WA
10th9th 23 (-27)
5th - MICHEAL DOBOVICH
#421 - CALGARY, AB
 2nd 22 (-28)
5th - NICK MCGOWEN
#104 - NEW RIVER, AZ
2nd  22 (-28)
7th - MICHELE DE MAS
#74 - TUCSON, AZ
3rd  20 (-30)
8th - HOLGER DETLMANN
#41 - , 
5th  16 (-34)
8th - RYAN MIDDLETON
#57 - CALGARY, AB
 5th 16 (-34)
10th - RODRIGO LOPES
#75 - ARVADA, CO
 6th 15 (-35)
11th - NICOLE BRADFORD
#17 - MC COY, CO
 7th 14 (-36)
11th - BEN TRAPP
#47 - SCOTTSDALE, AZ
7th  14 (-36)
13th - PAUL JONES
#666 - , 
8th  13 (-37)
13th - MATTHEW WISNIEWSKI
#77 - , 
 8th 13 (-37)
15th - TYSON ANDREWS
#228 - OREM, UT
9th  12 (-38)
16th - JEREMY SEARS
#129 - AURORA, CO
 10th 11 (-39)
17th - BRANDON DUVALL
#123 - DENVER, CO
 11th 10 (-40)
17th - SONNY MOROCCO
#530s - QUEEN CREEK, AZ
11th  10 (-40)
19th - JAMES BOWEN
#32g - , 
 12th 9 (-41)
19th - WILL STAMBAUGH
#888 - MONTROSE, CO
12th  9 (-41)
21st - JEFFREY KNUTSEN
#836 - BOULDER, CO
 13th 8 (-42)
22nd - BARTON CHYLINSKI
#11 - LITTLETON, CO
 14th 7 (-43)
23rd - WAYNE DICKERT
#305 - SCOTTSDALE, AZ
 15th 6 (-44)
24th - JAIME SCHULTE
#32 - EAGLE, CO
 16th 5 (-45)
WOMEN 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
8/24/2019
Finish
10/19/2019
Finish
Total Points
1st - SHELBY TURNER
#1 - BARONS, AB
1st1st 50
2nd - RACHEL GUTISH
#417 - TERRE HAUTE, IN
3rd2nd 42 (-8)
2nd - MARIA HAHN
#411 - LYNNWOOD, WA
2nd3rd 42 (-8)
4th - ALLIE STAMBAUGH
#31l - MONTROSE, CO
4th6th 33 (-17)
5th - CATALINA SPRINGSTROH
#412 - MARICOPA, AZ
7th7th 28 (-22)
6th - MONIQUE JOHNSON
#506 - RADIUM HOT SPRINGS, BC
5th10th 27 (-23)
7th - MORGAN TANKE
#31 - MONTROSE, CO
 4th 18 (-32)
8th - NICOLE BRADFORD
#17 - MC COY, CO
 5th 16 (-34)
9th - LOUISE FORSLEY
#77 - LAKE ELSINORE, CA
6th  15 (-35)
10th - JAIME SCHULTE
#32 - EAGLE, CO
 8th 13 (-37)
11th - CYD REINEN
#107 - ALBANY, OR
 9th 12 (-38)
My Door Company Masters Class 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
8/24/2019
Finish
10/19/2019
Finish
Total Points
1st - ANDY HITCH
#25 - ESTES PARK, CO
 1st 25
2nd - MICHAEL KELLOGG
#31 - , 
 2nd 22 (-3)
3rd - MARK BLACKMAN
#777 - MONUMENT, CO
 3rd 20 (-5)
4th - TIM HILTON
#167 - , 
 4th 18 (-7)
5th - MICHAEL FOGARTY
#121 - GLADE PARK, CO
 5th 16 (-9)
6th - GEORGE PENNINGTON
#23 - PALMER LAKE, CO
 6th 15 (-10)
7th - GREG MILLIGAN
#612m - PHOENIX, AZ
 7th 14 (-11)
8th - TORBEN SORENSEN
#277 - CASTLE ROCK, CO
 8th 13 (-12)
9th - KEVIN MCCARTHY
#711 - , 
 9th 12 (-13)
Back to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.000 Seconds