Event Laptimes
Event Results
Laptimes
Series Points
Live Results
Racer Search
2024 Summer Sundayz Rnd 3
MMX Racing, Marysville, CA
06/16/2024
Event
2024 Summer Sundayz Rnd 3
06/16/2024
2024 Summer Sundayz Rnd 2
05/25/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 6 -Argyll Mx
04/14/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 5 - Estreet mx
04/07/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 3 - Estreet mx
03/10/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 2 - Argyll Mx
01/28/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 1- Mmx
01/07/2024
Class
50 PW
50cc Beg
50cc (4-6) (10' wheel)
50cc (7-8) (12' wheel)
50cc Open
65cc Beg
65cc (7-9)
65cc (10-11)
65 Open
85cc Beg
85cc (7-11)
85cc (12-16)
85cc Open
Supermini
2-Stroke
SchoolBoy 1
SchoolBoy 2
CollegeBoy (17-24)
Open Big Bike
250f- Beg
250f- Nov
250f- Int
250f- Pro
450f- Beg
450f- Nov
450f- Int
Open Pro
Women (Big Bike)
Mini Women (85cc & below)
Vet - Beg
Vet- Nov
Vet- Exp
25+ C/D (Nov/Beg)
25+ A/B (Exp/Int)
50+ Senior
Moto 2
Moto 1
Moto 2
50 PW
Moto 2
Laptimes
Show Gap
(To Next Racer)
Show Diff
(To 1st Place)
Show Lap Chart
Class Results
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
Pos
Racer
Laptime
Gap
Diff
Pos
Laptime
Gap
Diff
Pos
Laptime
Gap
Diff
Pos
Laptime
Gap
Diff
Pos
1st
#251
COOPER LEMKE
LOOMIS, CA
00:50.000
00.000
00.000
1st
02:32.695
00.000
00.000
1st
02:35.962
00.000
00.000
1st
02:34.619
00.000
00.000
1st
2nd
#888
BODHI BALLARD
LODI, CA
00:55.681
05.681
05.681
2nd
02:37.439
10.425
10.425
2nd
02:38.610
13.073
13.073
2nd
02:38.421
16.875
16.875
2nd
3rd
#411
TATIN DAVIS
LODI, CA
01:04.772
01.462
14.772
4th
02:37.748
09.400
19.825
3rd
02:42.984
13.774
26.847
3rd
02:37.162
12.515
29.390
3rd
4th
#113
JACOB MINER
KELSEYVILLE, CA
01:03.310
07.629
13.310
3rd
02:41.057
01.847
21.672
4th
02:46.502
05.365
32.212
4th
02:42.927
11.130
40.520
4th
5th
#539
BROOKLYN LEMKE
LOOMIS, CA
01:21.366
16.594
31.366
5th
02:50.091
27.090
48.762
5th
02:51.518
32.106
01:04.318
5th
02:48.635
37.814
01:18.334
5th
6th
#101
HENRY WHITE
LIBERTY RD, CA
01:25.930
04.564
35.930
6th
03:00.424
14.897
01:03.659
6th
03:01.282
24.661
01:28.979
6th
03:10.938
46.964
02:05.298
6th
7th
#265
ANGEL ORTIZ
CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
01:31.673
05.743
41.673
7th
03:21.210
26.529
01:30.188
7th
03:21.440
46.687
02:15.666
7th
03:20.340
56.089
03:01.387
7th
8th
#808
KAINOA NAGAMINE
LIVERMORE, CA
02:14.316
42.643
01:24.316
8th
03:17.719
39.152
02:09.340
8th
03:13.358
31.070
02:46.736
8th
9th
#121
EZRA LOPEZ
ROSEVILLE, CA
03:39.778
01:17.834
02:49.778
10th
03:02.782
03.065
03:19.865
10th
02:46.715
43.882
03:30.618
9th
10th
#403
KAYLEE SINK
VALLEY SPRINGS, CA
02:21.944
07.628
01:31.944
9th
04:17.551
01:07.460
03:16.800
9th
04:14.677
01:24.897
04:55.515
10th
Lap Chart
250 A
-
Moto 1
#251 - COOPER LEMKE
#888 - BODHI BALLARD
#411 - TATIN DAVIS
#113 - JACOB MINER
#539 - BROOKLYN LEMKE
#101 - HENRY WHITE
#265 - ANGEL ORTIZ
#808 - KAINOA NAGAMINE
#121 - EZRA LOPEZ
#403 - KAYLEE SINK
Choose Racers
250 A
-
Moto 1
Best Lap
Best Laptime
Compare To
Lap
Pos
Laptime
Gap
Diff