Event Laptimes
Event Results
Laptimes
Series Points
Live Results
Racer Search
2024 Summer Sundayz Rnd 3
MMX Racing, Marysville, CA
06/16/2024
Event
2024 Summer Sundayz Rnd 3
06/16/2024
2024 Summer Sundayz Rnd 2
05/25/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 6 -Argyll Mx
04/14/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 5 - Estreet mx
04/07/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 3 - Estreet mx
03/10/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 2 - Argyll Mx
01/28/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 1- Mmx
01/07/2024
Class
50 PW
50cc Beg
50cc (4-6) (10' wheel)
50cc (7-8) (12' wheel)
50cc Open
65cc Beg
65cc (7-9)
65cc (10-11)
65 Open
85cc Beg
85cc (7-11)
85cc (12-16)
85cc Open
Supermini
2-Stroke
SchoolBoy 1
SchoolBoy 2
CollegeBoy (17-24)
Open Big Bike
250f- Beg
250f- Nov
250f- Int
250f- Pro
450f- Beg
450f- Nov
450f- Int
Open Pro
Women (Big Bike)
Mini Women (85cc & below)
Vet - Beg
Vet- Nov
Vet- Exp
25+ C/D (Nov/Beg)
25+ A/B (Exp/Int)
50+ Senior
Moto 1
Moto 1
Moto 2
50cc (4-6) (10' wheel)
Moto 1
Laptimes
Show Gap
(To Next Racer)
Show Diff
(To 1st Place)
Show Lap Chart
Class Results
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
Pos
Racer
Laptime
Gap
Diff
Pos
Laptime
Gap
Diff
Pos
Laptime
Gap
Diff
Pos
Laptime
Gap
Diff
Pos
1st
#727
ISAAK AVALOS
DURHAM, CA
01:55.470
00.000
00.000
1st
02:07.242
00.000
00.000
1st
02:02.197
00.000
00.000
1st
02:01.196
00.000
00.000
1st
2nd
#2
ACESEN LOPEZ
PATTERSON, CA
02:00.891
00.748
05.421
3rd
02:03.229
01.408
01.408
2nd
02:02.873
02.084
02.084
2nd
01:59.606
00.494
00.494
2nd
3rd
#808
KEONE NAGAMINE
LIVERMORE, CA
02:00.143
04.673
04.673
2nd
02:11.298
07.321
08.729
3rd
02:13.117
17.565
19.649
3rd
02:09.825
27.784
28.278
3rd
4th
#223
WESTIN BLALOCK
PETALUMA, CA
02:07.931
01.035
12.461
6th
02:10.227
06.717
15.446
4th
02:07.192
00.792
20.441
4th
02:10.831
01.798
30.076
4th
5th
#251
COOPER LEMKE
LOOMIS, CA
02:04.232
03.341
08.762
4th
02:15.943
02.017
17.463
5th
02:18.352
13.177
33.618
5th
02:18.080
20.426
50.502
5th
6th
#25
TOMMY LANFORD
RED BLUFF, CA
02:06.896
02.664
11.426
5th
02:18.920
05.641
23.104
6th
02:17.735
05.024
38.642
6th
02:34.268
21.212
01:11.714
6th
7th
#888
BODHI BALLARD
LODI, CA
02:15.308
07.377
19.838
7th
02:23.375
12.867
35.971
7th
02:23.005
18.137
56.779
7th
8th
#396
MIKEY HERRMANN
VACAVILLE, CA
02:16.172
00.864
20.702
8th
02:26.119
03.608
39.579
8th
02:24.586
05.189
01:01.968
8th
9th
#411
TATIN DAVIS
LODI, CA
02:29.570
13.398
34.100
9th
02:22.972
10.251
49.830
9th
02:27.083
12.748
01:14.716
9th
10th
#30
DANIEL E. MARTINEZ
CONCORD, CA
02:35.102
02.098
39.632
11th
02:28.398
10.958
01:00.788
10th
02:27.069
10.944
01:25.660
10th
11th
#171
HUXXON TAMIETTI
SPARKS, NV
02:33.004
03.434
37.534
10th
02:37.985
07.489
01:08.277
11th
02:35.979
16.399
01:42.059
11th
12th
#113
JACOB MINER
KELSEYVILLE, CA
02:35.911
00.809
40.441
12th
02:38.587
03.509
01:11.786
12th
02:37.078
04.608
01:46.667
12th
13th
#128
OWEN TATE
VACAVILLE, CA
02:43.766
02.522
48.296
14th
02:51.655
13.580
01:32.709
14th
02:27.419
11.264
01:57.931
13th
14th
#82
HUDSON FERRIS
RENO, NV
02:41.244
05.333
45.774
13th
02:40.597
07.343
01:19.129
13th
02:43.588
02.589
02:00.520
14th
Lap Chart
250 A
-
Moto 1
#727 - ISAAK AVALOS
#2 - ACESEN LOPEZ
#808 - KEONE NAGAMINE
#223 - WESTIN BLALOCK
#251 - COOPER LEMKE
#25 - TOMMY LANFORD
#888 - BODHI BALLARD
#396 - MIKEY HERRMANN
#411 - TATIN DAVIS
#30 - DANIEL E. MARTINEZ
#171 - HUXXON TAMIETTI
#113 - JACOB MINER
#128 - OWEN TATE
#82 - HUDSON FERRIS
Choose Racers
250 A
-
Moto 1
Best Lap
Best Laptime
Compare To
Lap
Pos
Laptime
Gap
Diff