Event Laptimes
Event Results
Laptimes
Series Points
Live Results
Racer Search
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 6 -Argyll Mx
Argyll Mx, Dixon
04/14/2024
Event
2024 Summer Sundayz Rnd 3
06/16/2024
2024 Summer Sundayz Rnd 2
05/25/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 6 -Argyll Mx
04/14/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 5 - Estreet mx
04/07/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 3 - Estreet mx
03/10/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 2 - Argyll Mx
01/28/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 1- Mmx
01/07/2024
Class
50 PW
50cc Beg
50cc (4-6) (10' wheel)
50cc (7-8) (12' wheel)
50cc Open
65cc Beg
65cc (7-9)
65cc (10-11)
65 Open
85cc Beg
85cc (7-11)
85cc (12-16)
85cc Open
Supermini
2-Stroke
SchoolBoy 1
SchoolBoy 2
CollegeBoy (17-24)
Open Big Bike
250f- Beg
250f- Nov
250f- Int
450f- Beg
450f- Nov
450f- Int
Women (Big Bike)
Mini Women (85cc & below)
Vet - Beg
Vet- Nov
Vet- Int
25+ C/D (Nov/Beg)
25+ A/B (Exp/Int)
50+ Senior
Moto 1
Moto 1
Moto 2
50cc (4-6) (10' wheel)
Moto 1
Laptimes
Show Gap
(To Next Racer)
Show Diff
(To 1st Place)
Show Lap Chart
Class Results
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Pos
Racer
Laptime
Gap
Diff
Pos
Laptime
Gap
Diff
Pos
Laptime
Gap
Diff
Pos
1st
#808
KEONE NAGAMINE
LIVERMORE, CA
02:21.313
00.000
00.000
1st
03:03.040
00.000
00.000
1st
03:07.597
00.000
00.000
1st
2nd
#223
WESTIN BLALOCK
PETALUMA, CA
02:54.738
06.776
33.425
4th
02:59.576
29.961
29.961
2nd
02:50.889
13.253
13.253
2nd
3rd
#251
COOPER LEMKE
LOOMIS, CA
02:47.962
04.864
26.649
3rd
03:25.318
13.392
48.927
4th
03:00.336
28.413
41.666
3rd
4th
#630
PAISLEY ROBINSON
VALLEY SPRINGS, CA
02:43.098
21.785
21.785
2nd
03:16.790
05.574
35.535
3rd
03:22.468
08.740
50.406
4th
5th
#7
MIKEY MICHAUD
CONCORD, CA
03:27.955
01.181
01:06.642
8th
02:52.180
06.855
55.782
5th
03:19.566
17.345
01:07.751
5th
6th
#411
TATIN DAVIS
LODI, CA
03:30.009
02.054
01:08.696
9th
03:31.321
41.195
01:36.977
6th
7th
#25
TOMMY LANFORD
RED BLUFF, CA
03:40.795
10.786
01:19.482
10th
03:23.854
03.319
01:40.296
7th
8th
#539
BROOKLYN LEMKE
LOOMIS, CA
02:55.440
00.702
34.127
5th
04:24.694
05.792
01:55.781
9th
9th
#396
MIKEY HERRMANN
VACAVILLE, CA
03:26.774
01.238
01:05.461
7th
03:47.568
09.693
01:49.989
8th
10th
#128
OWEN TATE
VACAVILLE, CA
03:25.536
30.096
01:04.223
6th
07:42.522
03:47.924
05:43.705
10th
11th
#30
DANIEL E. MARTINEZ
CONCORD, CA
05:16.704
01:35.909
02:55.391
11th
05:59.441
08.087
05:51.792
11th
Lap Chart
250 A
-
Moto 1
#808 - KEONE NAGAMINE
#223 - WESTIN BLALOCK
#251 - COOPER LEMKE
#630 - PAISLEY ROBINSON
#7 - MIKEY MICHAUD
#411 - TATIN DAVIS
#25 - TOMMY LANFORD
#539 - BROOKLYN LEMKE
#396 - MIKEY HERRMANN
#128 - OWEN TATE
#30 - DANIEL E. MARTINEZ
Choose Racers
250 A
-
Moto 1
Best Lap
Best Laptime
Compare To
Lap
Pos
Laptime
Gap
Diff