Event Laptimes
Event Results
Laptimes
Series Points
Live Results
Racer Search
2024 Summer Sundayz Rnd 2
Dixon, Argyll Mx
05/25/2024
Event
2024 Summer Sundayz Rnd 3
06/16/2024
2024 Summer Sundayz Rnd 2
05/25/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 6 -Argyll Mx
04/14/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 5 - Estreet mx
04/07/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 3 - Estreet mx
03/10/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 2 - Argyll Mx
01/28/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 1- Mmx
01/07/2024
Class
50 PW
50cc Beg
50cc (4-6) (10' wheel)
50cc (7-8) (12' wheel)
50cc Open
65cc Beg
65cc (7-9)
65cc (10-11)
65 Open
85cc Beg
85cc (7-11)
85cc (12-16)
85cc Open
Supermini
2-Stroke
SchoolBoy 1
SchoolBoy 2
CollegeBoy (17-24)
Open Big Bike
250f- Beg
250f- Nov
250f- Int
250f- Pro
450f- Beg
450f- Nov
450f- Int
450f- Pro
Open Pro
Women (Big Bike)
Mini Women (85cc & below)
Vet - Beg
Vet- Nov
Vet- Exp
25+ C/D (Nov/Beg)
25+ A/B (Exp/Int)
50+ Senior
Moto 2
Moto 1
Moto 2
50cc (4-6) (10' wheel)
Moto 2
Laptimes
Show Gap
(To Next Racer)
Show Diff
(To 1st Place)
Show Lap Chart
Class Results
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
Pos
Racer
Laptime
Gap
Diff
Pos
Laptime
Gap
Diff
Pos
Laptime
Gap
Diff
Pos
Laptime
Gap
Diff
Pos
1st
#2
ACESEN LOPEZ
PATTERSON, CA
00:57.142
02.821
12.142
9th
01:56.198
01.702
05.875
5th
01:56.051
01.154
01.154
2nd
01:54.801
00.000
00.000
1st
2nd
#7
MIKEY MICHAUD
CONCORD, CA
00:45.000
00.000
00.000
1st
02:02.465
00.000
00.000
1st
02:00.772
00.000
00.000
1st
02:00.180
04.225
04.225
2nd
3rd
#25
TOMMY LANFORD
RED BLUFF, CA
00:46.313
01.313
01.313
2nd
02:03.741
02.589
02.589
2nd
02:02.730
03.393
04.547
3rd
02:02.241
06.608
10.833
3rd
4th
#808
KEONE NAGAMINE
LIVERMORE, CA
00:47.571
01.258
02.571
3rd
02:02.679
00.196
02.785
3rd
02:03.385
00.851
05.398
4th
02:03.736
02.346
13.179
4th
5th
#223
WESTIN BLALOCK
PETALUMA, CA
00:48.612
01.041
03.612
4th
02:03.026
01.388
04.173
4th
02:02.661
00.664
06.062
5th
02:04.934
01.862
15.041
5th
6th
#251
COOPER LEMKE
LOOMIS, CA
00:50.738
02.126
05.738
5th
02:05.830
03.228
09.103
6th
02:04.905
07.174
13.236
6th
02:04.592
06.832
21.873
6th
7th
#888
BODHI BALLARD
LODI, CA
00:53.334
02.596
08.334
6th
02:10.246
07.012
16.115
7th
02:08.440
10.547
23.783
7th
02:09.279
15.234
37.107
7th
8th
#396
MIKEY HERRMANN
VACAVILLE, CA
00:54.321
00.327
09.321
8th
02:11.206
01.947
18.062
8th
02:08.771
02.278
26.061
8th
02:09.890
02.889
39.996
8th
9th
#411
TATIN DAVIS
LODI, CA
00:53.994
00.660
08.994
7th
02:14.750
03.217
21.279
9th
02:06.665
01.111
27.172
9th
02:09.775
00.996
40.992
9th
10th
#56
ALEX SCHULTZ
LOOMIS, CA
01:01.643
01.581
16.643
11th
02:15.351
00.362
29.529
11th
02:14.129
01.558
42.886
11th
02:14.514
20.453
01:01.445
10th
11th
#128
OWEN TATE
VACAVILLE, CA
01:00.062
02.920
15.062
10th
02:16.570
07.888
29.167
10th
02:12.933
14.156
41.328
10th
02:16.109
00.037
01:01.482
11th
12th
#539
BROOKLYN LEMKE
LOOMIS, CA
01:11.654
10.011
26.654
12th
02:32.642
27.302
56.831
12th
02:29.172
42.345
01:25.231
12th
02:30.838
58.632
02:00.114
12th
13th
#30
DANIEL E. MARTINEZ
CONCORD, CA
02:04.620
28.671
01:19.620
14th
02:19.843
40.167
01:36.998
13th
02:18.190
29.185
01:54.416
13th
02:20.833
19.180
02:19.294
13th
14th
#618
RODOLFO IBARRA
CERES, CA
01:35.949
24.295
50.949
13th
03:18.126
29.612
02:06.610
14th
02:57.375
01:08.797
03:03.213
14th
Lap Chart
250 A
-
Moto 1
#2 - ACESEN LOPEZ
#7 - MIKEY MICHAUD
#25 - TOMMY LANFORD
#808 - KEONE NAGAMINE
#223 - WESTIN BLALOCK
#251 - COOPER LEMKE
#888 - BODHI BALLARD
#396 - MIKEY HERRMANN
#411 - TATIN DAVIS
#56 - ALEX SCHULTZ
#128 - OWEN TATE
#539 - BROOKLYN LEMKE
#30 - DANIEL E. MARTINEZ
#618 - RODOLFO IBARRA
Choose Racers
250 A
-
Moto 1
Best Lap
Best Laptime
Compare To
Lap
Pos
Laptime
Gap
Diff