Event Laptimes
Event Results
Laptimes
Series Points
Live Results
Racer Search
2024 Summer Sundayz Rnd 3
MMX Racing, Marysville, CA
06/16/2024
Event
2024 Summer Sundayz Rnd 3
06/16/2024
2024 Summer Sundayz Rnd 2
05/25/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 6 -Argyll Mx
04/14/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 5 - Estreet mx
04/07/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 3 - Estreet mx
03/10/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 2 - Argyll Mx
01/28/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 1- Mmx
01/07/2024
Class
50 PW
50cc Beg
50cc (4-6) (10' wheel)
50cc (7-8) (12' wheel)
50cc Open
65cc Beg
65cc (7-9)
65cc (10-11)
65 Open
85cc Beg
85cc (7-11)
85cc (12-16)
85cc Open
Supermini
2-Stroke
SchoolBoy 1
SchoolBoy 2
CollegeBoy (17-24)
Open Big Bike
250f- Beg
250f- Nov
250f- Int
250f- Pro
450f- Beg
450f- Nov
450f- Int
Open Pro
Women (Big Bike)
Mini Women (85cc & below)
Vet - Beg
Vet- Nov
Vet- Exp
25+ C/D (Nov/Beg)
25+ A/B (Exp/Int)
50+ Senior
Moto 1
Moto 1
Moto 2
50cc (7-8) (12' wheel)
Moto 1
Laptimes
Show Gap
(To Next Racer)
Show Diff
(To 1st Place)
Show Lap Chart
Class Results
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
Lap 5
Pos
Racer
Laptime
Gap
Diff
Pos
Laptime
Gap
Diff
Pos
Laptime
Gap
Diff
Pos
Laptime
Gap
Diff
Pos
Laptime
Gap
Diff
Pos
1st
#311
CHAIANAN ROMPHAN
FAIRFIELD, CA
01:20.625
00.000
00.000
1st
01:47.923
00.000
00.000
1st
01:46.634
00.000
00.000
1st
01:45.259
00.000
00.000
1st
01:51.445
00.000
00.000
1st
2nd
#127
LANE STOWERS
LINCOLN, CA
01:24.244
03.619
03.619
2nd
01:49.768
05.464
05.464
2nd
01:47.984
06.814
06.814
2nd
01:49.298
10.853
10.853
2nd
01:48.628
08.036
08.036
2nd
3rd
#114
WAYLON MINER
KELSEYVILLE, CA
01:30.147
05.903
09.522
3rd
01:52.565
08.700
14.164
3rd
01:52.012
12.728
19.542
3rd
01:51.793
15.223
26.076
3rd
01:52.671
19.266
27.302
3rd
4th
#527
CURREN KONKEL
GALT, CA
01:36.639
00.627
16.014
8th
01:59.249
00.454
27.340
6th
01:55.646
00.824
36.352
5th
01:55.480
01.071
46.573
5th
01:52.833
20.659
47.961
4th
5th
#124
COLIN EDWARDS
ELK GROVE, CA
01:33.932
00.730
13.307
5th
01:58.655
09.875
24.039
4th
01:58.123
15.986
35.528
4th
01:55.233
19.426
45.502
4th
01:56.759
02.855
50.816
5th
6th
#41
JAXON KONKEL
ELK GROVE, CA
01:35.150
01.218
14.525
6th
02:06.509
02.747
33.111
8th
01:55.174
02.713
41.651
7th
01:53.955
03.774
50.347
6th
01:54.632
02.718
53.534
6th
7th
#459e
ANDRE WALDEN
WESTLEY, CA
01:33.202
03.055
12.577
4th
02:02.232
02.847
26.886
5th
01:58.686
02.586
38.938
6th
02:02.968
06.300
56.647
7th
01:59.507
11.175
01:04.709
7th
8th
#556
DEVIN MANN
VACAVILLE, CA
01:36.012
00.862
15.387
7th
02:02.900
03.024
30.364
7th
01:59.396
01.475
43.126
8th
02:00.125
01.345
57.992
8th
02:03.845
05.683
01:10.392
8th
9th
#118
BRYCE BOTHELO
SAN RAMON, CA
01:37.612
00.973
16.987
9th
02:16.413
00.738
45.477
11th
02:01.867
00.852
01:00.710
11th
02:01.471
00.614
01:16.922
11th
01:57.614
12.699
01:23.091
9th
10th
#43
CHASE FAIRBANK
OROVILLE, CA
01:40.906
01.966
20.281
11th
02:09.182
08.429
41.540
9th
02:03.575
15.355
58.481
9th
02:03.086
00.905
01:16.308
10th
02:05.100
06.872
01:29.963
10th
11th
#141
CHASE SZUH
CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
01:38.940
01.328
18.315
10th
02:14.347
03.199
44.739
10th
02:01.753
01.377
59.858
10th
02:00.804
17.411
01:15.403
9th
02:12.319
06.314
01:36.277
11th
12th
#4
COLEY BATES
CASTRO VALLEY, CA
01:45.857
04.951
25.232
12th
02:10.506
02.338
47.815
12th
02:06.913
07.384
01:08.094
12th
02:08.824
14.737
01:31.659
12th
13th
#717
WESTYN FERRIS
RENO, NV
02:05.847
19.990
45.222
13th
02:33.321
42.805
01:30.620
13th
02:31.242
01:07.134
02:15.228
13th
02:32.982
01:31.292
03:02.951
13th
Lap Chart
250 A
-
Moto 1
#311 - CHAIANAN ROMPHAN
#127 - LANE STOWERS
#114 - WAYLON MINER
#527 - CURREN KONKEL
#124 - COLIN EDWARDS
#41 - JAXON KONKEL
#459e - ANDRE WALDEN
#556 - DEVIN MANN
#118 - BRYCE BOTHELO
#43 - CHASE FAIRBANK
#141 - CHASE SZUH
#4 - COLEY BATES
#717 - WESTYN FERRIS
Choose Racers
250 A
-
Moto 1
Best Lap
Best Laptime
Compare To
Lap
Pos
Laptime
Gap
Diff