Event Laptimes
Event Results
Laptimes
Series Points
Live Results
Racer Search
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 2 - Argyll Mx
Argyll Mx Dixon Ca
01/28/2024
Event
2024 Summer Sundayz Rnd 3
06/16/2024
2024 Summer Sundayz Rnd 2
05/25/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 6 -Argyll Mx
04/14/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 5 - Estreet mx
04/07/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 3 - Estreet mx
03/10/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 2 - Argyll Mx
01/28/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 1- Mmx
01/07/2024
Class
50 PW
50cc Beg
50cc (4-6) (10' wheel)
50cc (7-8) (12' wheel)
50cc Open
65cc Beg
65cc (7-9)
65cc (10-11)
85cc Beg
85cc (7-11)
85cc (12-16)
85cc Open
Supermini
2-Stroke
SchoolBoy 1
SchoolBoy 2
CollegeBoy (17-24)
Open Big Bike
250f- Beg
250f- Nov
250f- Int
450f- Beg
450f- Nov
450f- Int
450f- Pro
Open Pro
Women (Big Bike)
Mini Women (85cc & below)
Vet - Beg
Vet- Nov
Vet- Int
25+ C/D (Nov/Beg)
25+ A/B (Exp/Int)
50+ Senior
Moto 1
Moto 1
Moto 2
50cc (7-8) (12' wheel)
Moto 1
Laptimes
Show Gap
(To Next Racer)
Show Diff
(To 1st Place)
Show Lap Chart
Class Results
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
Pos
Racer
Laptime
Gap
Diff
Pos
Laptime
Gap
Diff
Pos
Laptime
Gap
Diff
Pos
Laptime
Gap
Diff
Pos
1st
#141x
YUMENA BERNING
PLEASANTON, CA
00:45.420
00.420
00.420
2nd
01:38.741
00.000
00.000
1st
01:37.797
00.000
00.000
1st
01:37.881
00.000
00.000
1st
2nd
#555
BRETTON GONZALES
VACAVILLE, CA
00:45.000
00.000
00.000
1st
01:45.612
06.451
06.451
2nd
01:43.433
12.087
12.087
2nd
01:45.280
19.486
19.486
2nd
3rd
#19
GAVIN SANTANA
LATHROP, CA
00:51.385
01.136
06.385
4th
01:47.310
08.083
14.534
3rd
01:46.851
11.501
23.588
3rd
01:47.054
13.275
32.761
3rd
4th
#45
COLTON CLELLAND
ANDERSON, CA
00:50.249
04.829
05.249
3rd
01:49.371
00.925
15.459
4th
01:46.965
01.039
24.627
4th
01:47.878
01.863
34.624
4th
5th
#242
GRAYDEN MCCARGAR
VACAVILLE, CA
00:51.699
00.314
06.699
5th
01:49.113
01.192
16.651
5th
01:47.860
02.087
26.714
5th
01:48.718
02.927
37.551
5th
6th
#127
LANE STOWERS
LINCOLN, CA
00:54.438
02.739
09.438
6th
01:50.846
04.472
21.123
6th
01:51.952
08.564
35.278
6th
01:48.997
08.843
46.394
6th
7th
#41
OTH
JAXON KONKEL
ELK GROVE, CA
00:55.580
01.142
10.580
7th
01:52.220
02.516
23.639
7th
01:50.061
00.625
35.903
7th
01:48.820
00.448
46.842
7th
8th
#716
DAKOTA ELLENWOOD
REDDING, CA
01:00.885
01.156
15.885
9th
01:52.151
05.236
28.875
8th
01:48.225
03.400
39.303
8th
01:50.247
04.827
51.669
8th
9th
#378x
DONALD JOHNSON JR.
ANTELOPE, CA
00:59.729
04.149
14.729
8th
01:54.659
01.352
30.227
9th
01:53.596
06.723
46.026
9th
01:52.527
09.003
01:00.672
9th
10th
#527
CURREN KONKEL
GALT, CA
01:06.839
03.013
21.839
12th
01:56.826
03.303
39.504
12th
01:53.953
01.092
55.660
11th
01:52.862
09.969
01:10.641
10th
11th
#43
CHASE FAIRBANK
OROVILLE, CA
01:02.696
01.811
17.696
10th
01:56.405
04.713
34.940
10th
01:57.425
08.542
54.568
10th
02:08.708
14.754
01:25.395
11th
12th
#556
DEVIN MANN
VACAVILLE, CA
01:03.826
01.130
18.826
11th
01:56.536
01.261
36.201
11th
02:08.552
11.296
01:06.956
12th
01:58.270
01.950
01:27.345
12th
13th
#444
JASON OATES
ELK GROVE, CA
01:12.143
05.304
27.143
13th
02:09.121
17.599
57.103
13th
02:10.687
23.037
01:29.993
13th
02:11.907
36.674
02:04.019
13th
14th
#124
COLIN EDWARDS
ELK GROVE, CA
01:14.152
02.009
29.152
14th
02:12.539
05.427
01:02.530
14th
02:11.561
06.301
01:36.294
14th
02:13.589
07.983
02:12.002
14th
Lap Chart
250 A
-
Moto 1
#141x - YUMENA BERNING
#555 - BRETTON GONZALES
#19 - GAVIN SANTANA
#45 - COLTON CLELLAND
#242 - GRAYDEN MCCARGAR
#127 - LANE STOWERS
#41 - JAXON KONKEL
#716 - DAKOTA ELLENWOOD
#378x - DONALD JOHNSON JR.
#527 - CURREN KONKEL
#43 - CHASE FAIRBANK
#556 - DEVIN MANN
#444 - JASON OATES
#124 - COLIN EDWARDS
Choose Racers
250 A
-
Moto 1
Best Lap
Best Laptime
Compare To
Lap
Pos
Laptime
Gap
Diff