Event Laptimes
Event Results
Laptimes
Series Points
Live Results
Racer Search
2024 Summer Sundayz Rnd 3
MMX Racing, Marysville, CA
06/16/2024
Event
2024 Summer Sundayz Rnd 3
06/16/2024
2024 Summer Sundayz Rnd 2
05/25/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 6 -Argyll Mx
04/14/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 5 - Estreet mx
04/07/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 3 - Estreet mx
03/10/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 2 - Argyll Mx
01/28/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 1- Mmx
01/07/2024
Class
50 PW
50cc Beg
50cc (4-6) (10' wheel)
50cc (7-8) (12' wheel)
50cc Open
65cc Beg
65cc (7-9)
65cc (10-11)
65 Open
85cc Beg
85cc (7-11)
85cc (12-16)
85cc Open
Supermini
2-Stroke
SchoolBoy 1
SchoolBoy 2
CollegeBoy (17-24)
Open Big Bike
250f- Beg
250f- Nov
250f- Int
250f- Pro
450f- Beg
450f- Nov
450f- Int
Open Pro
Women (Big Bike)
Mini Women (85cc & below)
Vet - Beg
Vet- Nov
Vet- Exp
25+ C/D (Nov/Beg)
25+ A/B (Exp/Int)
50+ Senior
Moto 1
Moto 1
Moto 2
65cc Beg
Moto 1
Laptimes
Show Gap
(To Next Racer)
Show Diff
(To 1st Place)
Show Lap Chart
Class Results
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
Lap 5
Pos
Racer
Laptime
Gap
Diff
Pos
Laptime
Gap
Diff
Pos
Laptime
Gap
Diff
Pos
Laptime
Gap
Diff
Pos
Laptime
Gap
Diff
Pos
1st
#99
GUNNER LUCE
SONORA, CA
01:17.265
00.000
00.000
1st
01:50.355
00.000
00.000
1st
01:50.584
00.000
00.000
1st
01:50.206
00.000
00.000
1st
01:50.392
00.000
00.000
1st
2nd
#114
WAYLON MINER
KELSEYVILLE, CA
01:28.534
00.894
11.269
4th
01:52.804
01.216
13.718
3rd
01:48.814
11.948
11.948
2nd
01:52.220
13.962
13.962
2nd
01:52.173
15.743
15.743
2nd
3rd
#107
JORDAN TREVINO
MADERA, CA
01:22.627
05.362
05.362
2nd
01:57.495
12.502
12.502
2nd
01:53.199
03.169
15.117
3rd
01:54.004
04.953
18.915
3rd
01:55.481
08.261
24.004
3rd
4th
#10
ABE SCHUSSLER
TRUCKEE, CA
01:31.662
03.128
14.397
5th
02:00.698
03.278
24.740
5th
02:00.151
02.353
34.307
5th
01:58.333
00.422
42.434
5th
01:57.861
25.899
49.903
4th
5th
#118
BRYCE BOTHELO
SAN RAMON, CA
01:27.640
05.013
10.375
3rd
02:01.442
07.744
21.462
4th
02:01.076
16.837
31.954
4th
02:00.264
23.097
42.012
4th
01:58.341
00.058
49.961
5th
6th
#44
GARRETT BOWER
ROSEVILLE, CA
01:35.834
01.065
18.569
7th
02:07.185
01.768
35.399
7th
02:02.230
00.572
47.045
7th
02:00.717
15.122
57.556
6th
7th
#19
ELI LOVELACE
ACAMPO, CA
01:36.794
00.960
19.529
8th
02:04.457
08.891
33.631
6th
02:03.426
12.166
46.473
6th
02:02.384
01.095
58.651
7th
02:09.154
27.452
01:17.413
6th
8th
#152y
IRELAND LARRABURU
FORESTHILL, CA
01:37.500
00.706
20.235
9th
02:07.622
02.103
37.502
8th
02:04.892
04.765
51.810
8th
02:05.371
08.324
01:06.975
8th
9th
#28
EVERETT WILLIAMS
OROVILLE, CA
01:38.658
01.158
21.393
10th
02:08.441
01.977
39.479
9th
02:09.605
06.690
58.500
9th
02:08.657
09.976
01:16.951
9th
10th
#211
LILLEE DUNCAN
TRACY, CA
01:34.769
03.107
17.504
6th
02:29.205
16.875
56.354
10th
02:09.057
16.327
01:14.827
10th
02:14.435
22.105
01:39.056
10th
11th
#459e
ANDRE WALDEN
WESTLEY, CA
02:34.815
22.976
01:17.550
12th
02:14.269
01.262
01:41.464
12th
02:16.372
52.425
02:07.252
11th
02:13.396
51.386
02:30.442
11th
12th
#297
CRUIZE SHAW
MOUNTAIN HOUSE, CA
02:11.839
33.181
54.574
11th
02:35.983
43.848
01:40.202
11th
02:31.902
14.268
02:21.520
12th
02:35.144
36.016
03:06.458
12th
13th
#717
WESTYN FERRIS
RENO, NV
04:42.351
02:07.536
03:25.086
13th
02:35.594
02:28.861
04:10.325
13th
02:34.963
02:33.184
04:54.704
13th
Lap Chart
250 A
-
Moto 1
#99 - GUNNER LUCE
#114 - WAYLON MINER
#107 - JORDAN TREVINO
#10 - ABE SCHUSSLER
#118 - BRYCE BOTHELO
#44 - GARRETT BOWER
#19 - ELI LOVELACE
#152y - IRELAND LARRABURU
#28 - EVERETT WILLIAMS
#211 - LILLEE DUNCAN
#459e - ANDRE WALDEN
#297 - CRUIZE SHAW
#717 - WESTYN FERRIS
Choose Racers
250 A
-
Moto 1
Best Lap
Best Laptime
Compare To
Lap
Pos
Laptime
Gap
Diff