Event Laptimes
Event Results
Laptimes
Series Points
Live Results
Racer Search
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 2 - Argyll Mx
Argyll Mx Dixon Ca
01/28/2024
Event
2024 Summer Sundayz Rnd 3
06/16/2024
2024 Summer Sundayz Rnd 2
05/25/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 6 -Argyll Mx
04/14/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 5 - Estreet mx
04/07/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 3 - Estreet mx
03/10/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 2 - Argyll Mx
01/28/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 1- Mmx
01/07/2024
Class
50 PW
50cc Beg
50cc (4-6) (10' wheel)
50cc (7-8) (12' wheel)
50cc Open
65cc Beg
65cc (7-9)
65cc (10-11)
85cc Beg
85cc (7-11)
85cc (12-16)
85cc Open
Supermini
2-Stroke
SchoolBoy 1
SchoolBoy 2
CollegeBoy (17-24)
Open Big Bike
250f- Beg
250f- Nov
250f- Int
450f- Beg
450f- Nov
450f- Int
450f- Pro
Open Pro
Women (Big Bike)
Mini Women (85cc & below)
Vet - Beg
Vet- Nov
Vet- Int
25+ C/D (Nov/Beg)
25+ A/B (Exp/Int)
50+ Senior
Moto 1
Moto 1
Moto 2
65cc (7-9)
Moto 1
Laptimes
Show Gap
(To Next Racer)
Show Diff
(To 1st Place)
Show Lap Chart
Class Results
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
Pos
Racer
Laptime
Gap
Diff
Pos
Laptime
Gap
Diff
Pos
Laptime
Gap
Diff
Pos
Laptime
Gap
Diff
Pos
1st
#914
MAVERICK GRESHAM-LEWIS
YUBA CITY, CA
01:12.383
00.000
00.000
1st
01:36.666
00.000
00.000
1st
01:37.543
00.000
00.000
1st
01:33.312
00.000
00.000
1st
2nd
#141x
YUMENA BERNING
PLEASANTON, CA
01:13.143
00.760
00.760
2nd
01:36.732
00.826
00.826
2nd
01:37.610
00.893
00.893
2nd
01:35.064
02.645
02.645
2nd
3rd
#152
JASE ELLIOTT
VACAVILLE, CA
01:14.054
00.911
01.671
3rd
01:37.511
01.690
02.516
3rd
01:36.859
00.939
01.832
3rd
01:40.005
05.880
08.525
3rd
4th
#507
RYDER DILLE
VACAVILLE, CA
01:23.930
00.727
11.547
6th
01:48.188
01.414
23.069
5th
01:45.792
29.486
31.318
4th
01:42.822
32.303
40.828
4th
5th
#56
STETSON MATHIS
PALO CEDRO, CA
01:23.203
02.649
10.820
5th
01:50.344
01.429
24.498
6th
01:50.844
00.607
37.799
6th
01:51.124
14.783
55.611
5th
6th
#716
DAKOTA ELLENWOOD
REDDING, CA
01:20.554
06.500
08.171
4th
01:50.150
19.139
21.655
4th
01:53.080
05.874
37.192
5th
01:54.376
02.645
58.256
6th
7th
#7
ALEJANDRO AGUILAR
PITTSBURG, CA
01:27.614
02.559
15.231
8th
01:54.698
07.356
33.263
8th
01:55.380
11.777
51.100
8th
01:53.960
13.492
01:11.748
7th
8th
#511
MADDOX DOUGHERTY
PLUMAS LAKE, CA
01:29.892
00.929
17.509
10th
01:53.404
00.984
34.247
9th
01:55.568
01.172
52.272
9th
01:54.018
01.230
01:12.978
8th
9th
#468
KELLAN BEAL
REDDING, CA
01:31.395
01.503
19.012
11th
01:54.889
00.590
37.235
11th
01:54.723
00.588
54.415
11th
01:54.101
02.226
01:15.204
9th
10th
#999
WYATT HUNEYCUTT
RENO, NV
01:25.055
01.125
12.672
7th
01:49.901
01.409
25.907
7th
01:50.959
01.524
39.323
7th
02:10.950
01.757
01:16.961
10th
11th
#597
BOBBY OATES
ELK GROVE, CA
01:49.046
17.651
36.663
12th
01:48.569
11.331
48.566
12th
01:49.326
05.934
01:00.349
12th
01:50.693
00.769
01:17.730
11th
12th
#107
OTH
CHALEN BELTRAN
LOS BANOS, CA
01:28.963
01.349
16.580
9th
01:56.731
02.398
36.645
10th
01:54.725
01.555
53.827
10th
02:18.880
21.665
01:39.395
12th
Lap Chart
250 A
-
Moto 1
#914 - MAVERICK GRESHAM-LEWIS
#141x - YUMENA BERNING
#152 - JASE ELLIOTT
#507 - RYDER DILLE
#56 - STETSON MATHIS
#716 - DAKOTA ELLENWOOD
#7 - ALEJANDRO AGUILAR
#511 - MADDOX DOUGHERTY
#468 - KELLAN BEAL
#999 - WYATT HUNEYCUTT
#597 - BOBBY OATES
#107 - CHALEN BELTRAN
Choose Racers
250 A
-
Moto 1
Best Lap
Best Laptime
Compare To
Lap
Pos
Laptime
Gap
Diff