Event Laptimes
Event Results
Laptimes
Series Points
Live Results
Racer Search
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 2 - Argyll Mx
Argyll Mx Dixon Ca
01/28/2024
Event
2024 Summer Sundayz Rnd 3
06/16/2024
2024 Summer Sundayz Rnd 2
05/25/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 6 -Argyll Mx
04/14/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 5 - Estreet mx
04/07/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 3 - Estreet mx
03/10/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 2 - Argyll Mx
01/28/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 1- Mmx
01/07/2024
Class
50 PW
50cc Beg
50cc (4-6) (10' wheel)
50cc (7-8) (12' wheel)
50cc Open
65cc Beg
65cc (7-9)
65cc (10-11)
85cc Beg
85cc (7-11)
85cc (12-16)
85cc Open
Supermini
2-Stroke
SchoolBoy 1
SchoolBoy 2
CollegeBoy (17-24)
Open Big Bike
250f- Beg
250f- Nov
250f- Int
450f- Beg
450f- Nov
450f- Int
450f- Pro
Open Pro
Women (Big Bike)
Mini Women (85cc & below)
Vet - Beg
Vet- Nov
Vet- Int
25+ C/D (Nov/Beg)
25+ A/B (Exp/Int)
50+ Senior
Moto 2
Moto 1
Moto 2
65cc (7-9)
Moto 2
Laptimes
Show Gap
(To Next Racer)
Show Diff
(To 1st Place)
Show Lap Chart
Class Results
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
Pos
Racer
Laptime
Gap
Diff
Pos
Laptime
Gap
Diff
Pos
Laptime
Gap
Diff
Pos
Laptime
Gap
Diff
Pos
1st
#914
MAVERICK GRESHAM-LEWIS
YUBA CITY, CA
01:08.406
00.000
00.000
1st
01:41.816
02.561
02.561
2nd
01:32.556
00.000
00.000
1st
01:35.030
00.000
00.000
1st
2nd
#152
JASE ELLIOTT
VACAVILLE, CA
01:11.433
01.541
03.027
3rd
01:41.017
02.228
04.789
3rd
01:40.191
09.863
09.863
2nd
01:38.521
13.354
13.354
2nd
3rd
#141x
YUMENA BERNING
PLEASANTON, CA
01:09.892
01.486
01.486
2nd
01:37.769
00.000
00.000
1st
01:52.716
07.736
17.599
3rd
01:37.481
06.696
20.050
3rd
4th
#507
RYDER DILLE
VACAVILLE, CA
01:18.233
06.800
09.827
4th
01:52.012
17.795
22.584
4th
01:51.089
20.957
38.556
4th
01:48.871
32.347
52.397
4th
5th
#716
DAKOTA ELLENWOOD
REDDING, CA
01:28.986
01.956
20.580
8th
01:54.038
12.779
35.363
5th
01:54.602
16.292
54.848
5th
01:56.400
23.821
01:16.218
5th
6th
#597
BOBBY OATES
ELK GROVE, CA
01:25.808
01.275
17.402
6th
01:58.982
01.766
37.129
6th
01:54.231
01.395
56.243
6th
01:56.293
01.288
01:17.506
6th
7th
#7
ALEJANDRO AGUILAR
PITTSBURG, CA
01:27.030
01.222
18.624
7th
01:59.947
02.187
39.316
7th
01:58.940
06.896
01:03.139
7th
01:59.417
10.020
01:27.526
7th
8th
#999
WYATT HUNEYCUTT
RENO, NV
01:30.593
01.339
22.187
10th
01:57.887
01.503
40.819
8th
01:58.837
01.400
01:04.539
8th
01:58.939
00.922
01:28.448
8th
9th
#511
MADDOX DOUGHERTY
PLUMAS LAKE, CA
01:31.884
01.291
23.478
11th
01:57.994
01.398
42.217
9th
01:58.338
00.899
01:05.438
9th
01:59.073
01.033
01:29.481
9th
10th
#107
OTH
CHALEN BELTRAN
LOS BANOS, CA
01:29.254
00.268
20.848
9th
02:16.547
15.923
58.140
10th
01:57.486
15.071
01:20.509
10th
11th
#56
STETSON MATHIS
PALO CEDRO, CA
01:24.533
06.300
16.127
5th
02:24.075
01.949
01:00.947
12th
01:55.912
01.233
01:21.742
11th
12th
#468
KELLAN BEAL
REDDING, CA
01:48.281
16.397
39.875
12th
01:58.378
00.858
58.998
11th
02:15.800
17.939
01:39.681
12th
Lap Chart
250 A
-
Moto 1
#914 - MAVERICK GRESHAM-LEWIS
#152 - JASE ELLIOTT
#141x - YUMENA BERNING
#507 - RYDER DILLE
#716 - DAKOTA ELLENWOOD
#597 - BOBBY OATES
#7 - ALEJANDRO AGUILAR
#999 - WYATT HUNEYCUTT
#511 - MADDOX DOUGHERTY
#107 - CHALEN BELTRAN
#56 - STETSON MATHIS
#468 - KELLAN BEAL
Choose Racers
250 A
-
Moto 1
Best Lap
Best Laptime
Compare To
Lap
Pos
Laptime
Gap
Diff