Event Laptimes
Event Results
Laptimes
Series Points
Live Results
Racer Search
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 2 - Argyll Mx
Argyll Mx Dixon Ca
01/28/2024
Event
2024 Summer Sundayz Rnd 3
06/16/2024
2024 Summer Sundayz Rnd 2
05/25/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 6 -Argyll Mx
04/14/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 5 - Estreet mx
04/07/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 3 - Estreet mx
03/10/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 2 - Argyll Mx
01/28/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 1- Mmx
01/07/2024
Class
50 PW
50cc Beg
50cc (4-6) (10' wheel)
50cc (7-8) (12' wheel)
50cc Open
65cc Beg
65cc (7-9)
65cc (10-11)
85cc Beg
85cc (7-11)
85cc (12-16)
85cc Open
Supermini
2-Stroke
SchoolBoy 1
SchoolBoy 2
CollegeBoy (17-24)
Open Big Bike
250f- Beg
250f- Nov
250f- Int
450f- Beg
450f- Nov
450f- Int
450f- Pro
Open Pro
Women (Big Bike)
Mini Women (85cc & below)
Vet - Beg
Vet- Nov
Vet- Int
25+ C/D (Nov/Beg)
25+ A/B (Exp/Int)
50+ Senior
Moto 1
Moto 1
Moto 2
65cc (10-11)
Moto 1
Laptimes
Show Gap
(To Next Racer)
Show Diff
(To 1st Place)
Show Lap Chart
Class Results
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
Pos
Racer
Laptime
Gap
Diff
Pos
Laptime
Gap
Diff
Pos
Laptime
Gap
Diff
Pos
Laptime
Gap
Diff
Pos
1st
#223
JASE CARAPINHA
MANTECA, CA
00:45.000
00.000
00.000
1st
01:34.866
00.000
00.000
1st
01:34.605
00.000
00.000
1st
01:40.164
00.000
00.000
1st
2nd
#51
OTH
ANDREI CHIZHIKOV
REDWOOD, CA
00:50.281
00.910
05.281
3rd
01:37.097
07.512
07.512
2nd
01:38.137
11.044
11.044
2nd
01:38.839
09.719
09.719
2nd
3rd
#77
SKAGIT WILLIAMS
PORT ANGELES, WA
00:52.389
01.573
07.389
5th
01:39.404
04.415
11.927
3rd
01:38.347
04.625
15.669
3rd
01:35.940
01.726
11.445
3rd
4th
#483
NATHAN LEE
WHEATLAND, CA
00:53.719
01.330
08.719
6th
01:40.599
02.525
14.452
4th
01:37.483
01.661
17.330
4th
01:39.767
05.488
16.933
4th
5th
#112q
BENTLEY BROWN
AUBURN, CA
00:49.371
04.371
04.371
2nd
01:45.690
00.743
15.195
5th
01:45.698
08.958
26.288
5th
01:45.260
14.451
31.384
5th
6th
#yg1
OTH
MAYCIE SCHROEDER
YUBA CITY, CA
00:55.447
01.728
10.447
7th
01:45.357
04.857
20.938
7th
01:47.186
07.231
33.519
6th
01:46.779
08.750
40.134
6th
7th
#162
OTH
CORBIN SCHELLER
SONORA, CA
00:50.816
00.535
05.816
4th
01:45.131
00.886
16.081
6th
02:02.918
00.697
44.394
8th
01:46.502
10.598
50.732
7th
8th
#111
HAYDEN ROSSER
RESCUE, CA
00:56.988
01.541
11.988
8th
01:52.001
03.714
29.123
9th
01:49.179
10.178
43.697
7th
01:48.055
00.856
51.588
8th
9th
#756
JESSE DEWOLF
VACAVILLE, CA
00:59.493
01.312
14.493
12th
01:50.728
01.232
30.355
10th
01:49.713
01.069
45.463
9th
01:47.902
01.613
53.201
9th
10th
#4
OTH
BOBBY TRULL
GALT, CA
01:01.416
01.923
16.416
13th
01:56.166
04.471
37.716
12th
01:49.070
06.718
52.181
10th
01:49.010
07.826
01:01.027
10th
11th
#129
OTH
SEBASTIAN FANELLI
HILMAR, CA
00:57.483
00.495
12.483
9th
02:13.785
13.686
51.402
13th
01:45.435
10.051
01:02.232
11th
01:45.831
06.872
01:07.899
11th
12th
#365
OTH
LANE FOSTER
BROWNS VALLEY, CA
00:58.181
00.681
13.181
11th
01:47.094
04.471
25.409
8th
13th
#244
RAMIRO DE LA CERDA
FRESNO, CA
00:57.500
00.017
12.500
10th
01:55.611
02.890
33.245
11th
Lap Chart
250 A
-
Moto 1
#223 - JASE CARAPINHA
#51 - ANDREI CHIZHIKOV
#77 - SKAGIT WILLIAMS
#483 - NATHAN LEE
#112q - BENTLEY BROWN
#yg1 - MAYCIE SCHROEDER
#162 - CORBIN SCHELLER
#111 - HAYDEN ROSSER
#756 - JESSE DEWOLF
#4 - BOBBY TRULL
#129 - SEBASTIAN FANELLI
#365 - LANE FOSTER
#244 - RAMIRO DE LA CERDA
Choose Racers
250 A
-
Moto 1
Best Lap
Best Laptime
Compare To
Lap
Pos
Laptime
Gap
Diff