Event Laptimes
Event Results
Laptimes
Series Points
Live Results
Racer Search
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 2 - Argyll Mx
Argyll Mx Dixon Ca
01/28/2024
Event
2024 Summer Sundayz Rnd 3
06/16/2024
2024 Summer Sundayz Rnd 2
05/25/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 6 -Argyll Mx
04/14/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 5 - Estreet mx
04/07/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 3 - Estreet mx
03/10/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 2 - Argyll Mx
01/28/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 1- Mmx
01/07/2024
Class
50 PW
50cc Beg
50cc (4-6) (10' wheel)
50cc (7-8) (12' wheel)
50cc Open
65cc Beg
65cc (7-9)
65cc (10-11)
85cc Beg
85cc (7-11)
85cc (12-16)
85cc Open
Supermini
2-Stroke
SchoolBoy 1
SchoolBoy 2
CollegeBoy (17-24)
Open Big Bike
250f- Beg
250f- Nov
250f- Int
450f- Beg
450f- Nov
450f- Int
450f- Pro
Open Pro
Women (Big Bike)
Mini Women (85cc & below)
Vet - Beg
Vet- Nov
Vet- Int
25+ C/D (Nov/Beg)
25+ A/B (Exp/Int)
50+ Senior
Moto 2
Moto 1
Moto 2
65cc (10-11)
Moto 2
Laptimes
Show Gap
(To Next Racer)
Show Diff
(To 1st Place)
Show Lap Chart
Class Results
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
Pos
Racer
Laptime
Gap
Diff
Pos
Laptime
Gap
Diff
Pos
Laptime
Gap
Diff
Pos
Laptime
Gap
Diff
Pos
1st
#223
JASE CARAPINHA
MANTECA, CA
00:45.000
00.000
00.000
1st
01:37.462
00.000
00.000
1st
01:38.183
00.000
00.000
1st
01:40.133
00.000
00.000
1st
2nd
#483
NATHAN LEE
WHEATLAND, CA
00:48.907
00.556
03.907
3rd
01:40.925
01.327
07.370
3rd
01:40.721
03.492
09.908
3rd
01:40.848
10.623
10.623
2nd
3rd
#51
OTH
ANDREI CHIZHIKOV
REDWOOD, CA
00:48.351
03.351
03.351
2nd
01:40.154
06.043
06.043
2nd
01:38.556
06.416
06.416
2nd
01:51.309
06.969
17.592
3rd
4th
#77
SKAGIT WILLIAMS
PORT ANGELES, WA
00:50.689
01.782
05.689
4th
02:02.519
00.771
30.746
10th
01:39.891
00.921
32.454
5th
01:39.706
14.435
32.027
4th
5th
#184
LOGEN MCGUIRE
SHASTA LAKE, CA
00:54.679
03.990
09.679
5th
01:48.660
13.507
20.877
4th
01:48.839
21.625
31.533
4th
01:48.185
07.558
39.585
5th
6th
#112q
BENTLEY BROWN
AUBURN, CA
00:56.117
01.438
11.117
6th
01:51.173
03.951
24.828
5th
01:47.038
01.229
33.683
6th
01:47.058
01.023
40.608
6th
7th
#365
OTH
LANE FOSTER
BROWNS VALLEY, CA
00:59.151
01.185
14.151
8th
01:48.188
00.049
24.877
6th
01:48.381
01.392
35.075
7th
01:46.798
01.132
41.740
7th
8th
#129
OTH
SEBASTIAN FANELLI
HILMAR, CA
00:59.829
00.678
14.829
9th
01:51.080
00.678
28.447
8th
01:48.413
03.602
38.677
8th
01:47.763
04.567
46.307
8th
9th
#yg1
OTH
MAYCIE SCHROEDER
YUBA CITY, CA
00:57.966
01.849
12.966
7th
01:52.265
02.892
27.769
7th
01:49.353
00.262
38.939
9th
01:50.635
03.134
49.441
9th
10th
#756
JESSE DEWOLF
VACAVILLE, CA
01:01.802
00.499
16.802
11th
01:50.635
01.528
29.975
9th
01:52.711
05.564
44.503
10th
01:50.097
05.026
54.467
10th
11th
#111
HAYDEN ROSSER
RESCUE, CA
01:01.303
01.474
16.303
10th
01:56.527
04.622
35.368
11th
01:55.388
08.070
52.573
11th
01:55.388
13.361
01:07.828
11th
12th
#4
OTH
BOBBY TRULL
GALT, CA
01:04.090
02.288
19.090
12th
02:01.410
07.670
43.038
12th
01:55.017
07.299
59.872
12th
01:52.282
04.193
01:12.021
12th
Lap Chart
250 A
-
Moto 1
#223 - JASE CARAPINHA
#483 - NATHAN LEE
#51 - ANDREI CHIZHIKOV
#77 - SKAGIT WILLIAMS
#184 - LOGEN MCGUIRE
#112q - BENTLEY BROWN
#365 - LANE FOSTER
#129 - SEBASTIAN FANELLI
#yg1 - MAYCIE SCHROEDER
#756 - JESSE DEWOLF
#111 - HAYDEN ROSSER
#4 - BOBBY TRULL
Choose Racers
250 A
-
Moto 1
Best Lap
Best Laptime
Compare To
Lap
Pos
Laptime
Gap
Diff