Event Laptimes
Event Results
Laptimes
Series Points
Live Results
Racer Search
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 6 -Argyll Mx
Argyll Mx, Dixon
04/14/2024
Event
2024 Summer Sundayz Rnd 3
06/16/2024
2024 Summer Sundayz Rnd 2
05/25/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 6 -Argyll Mx
04/14/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 5 - Estreet mx
04/07/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 3 - Estreet mx
03/10/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 2 - Argyll Mx
01/28/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 1- Mmx
01/07/2024
Class
50 PW
50cc Beg
50cc (4-6) (10' wheel)
50cc (7-8) (12' wheel)
50cc Open
65cc Beg
65cc (7-9)
65cc (10-11)
65 Open
85cc Beg
85cc (7-11)
85cc (12-16)
85cc Open
Supermini
2-Stroke
SchoolBoy 1
SchoolBoy 2
CollegeBoy (17-24)
Open Big Bike
250f- Beg
250f- Nov
250f- Int
450f- Beg
450f- Nov
450f- Int
Women (Big Bike)
Mini Women (85cc & below)
Vet - Beg
Vet- Nov
Vet- Int
25+ C/D (Nov/Beg)
25+ A/B (Exp/Int)
50+ Senior
Moto 1
Moto 1
Moto 2
65 Open
Moto 1
Laptimes
Show Gap
(To Next Racer)
Show Diff
(To 1st Place)
Show Lap Chart
Class Results
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
Pos
Racer
Laptime
Gap
Diff
Pos
Laptime
Gap
Diff
Pos
Laptime
Gap
Diff
Pos
Laptime
Gap
Diff
Pos
1st
#141x
YUMENA BERNING
PLEASANTON, CA
00:45.000
00.000
00.000
1st
01:46.080
00.000
00.000
1st
01:44.974
00.000
00.000
1st
01:43.887
00.000
00.000
1st
2nd
#258
BROCK BARBER
PLACERVILLE, CA
00:48.592
03.592
03.592
2nd
01:49.879
07.391
07.391
2nd
01:50.339
12.756
12.756
2nd
01:50.804
19.673
19.673
2nd
3rd
#756
JESSE DEWOLF
VACAVILLE, CA
00:53.094
04.502
08.094
3rd
01:55.421
10.044
17.435
3rd
01:53.181
12.886
25.642
3rd
01:53.163
15.245
34.918
3rd
4th
#129
OTH
SEBASTIAN FANELLI
HILMAR, CA
00:58.903
01.520
13.903
5th
01:56.265
06.653
24.088
4th
01:52.734
06.206
31.848
4th
01:53.066
06.109
41.027
4th
5th
#511
MADDOX DOUGHERTY
PLUMAS LAKE, CA
00:57.383
04.289
12.383
4th
02:02.668
04.883
28.971
5th
01:59.598
11.747
43.595
5th
02:00.008
18.689
59.716
5th
6th
#716
DAKOTA ELLENWOOD
REDDING, CA
01:00.194
01.291
15.194
6th
02:01.212
01.355
30.326
6th
02:00.315
02.072
45.667
6th
01:59.425
01.489
01:01.205
6th
7th
#31
WESTIN WILSEY
FORESTHILL, CA
01:01.568
01.374
16.568
7th
02:02.201
02.363
32.689
7th
01:59.290
01.338
47.005
7th
01:59.772
01.685
01:02.890
7th
8th
#597
BOBBY OATES
ELK GROVE, CA
01:03.977
02.409
18.977
8th
02:05.118
05.326
38.015
8th
02:00.734
06.770
53.775
8th
02:00.831
07.829
01:10.719
8th
9th
#56
STETSON MATHIS
PALO CEDRO, CA
01:06.618
02.641
21.618
9th
02:06.484
04.007
42.022
9th
02:02.243
05.516
59.291
9th
02:00.001
04.686
01:15.405
9th
10th
#4
OTH
BOBBY TRULL
GALT, CA
01:07.696
01.078
22.696
10th
02:06.616
01.210
43.232
10th
02:02.622
01.589
01:00.880
10th
01:59.207
00.795
01:16.200
10th
11th
#777x
SAM SCHUSSLER
TRUCKEE, CA
01:26.691
09.923
41.691
14th
02:07.941
01.272
01:03.552
13th
02:08.163
00.977
01:26.741
12th
02:06.580
33.234
01:49.434
11th
12th
#827
OLIVER LAPIN
RENO, NV
01:11.095
03.399
26.095
11th
02:16.940
13.723
56.955
11th
02:13.783
24.884
01:25.764
11th
02:12.941
05.384
01:54.818
12th
13th
#188
BODIE GUIN
OAKHURST, CA
01:14.470
03.375
29.470
12th
02:18.890
05.325
01:02.280
12th
02:17.749
08.314
01:35.055
13th
02:17.693
14.043
02:08.861
13th
14th
#19
OTH
ELI LOVELACE
ACAMPO, CA
01:16.768
02.298
31.768
13th
02:22.169
04.305
01:07.857
14th
02:23.226
11.054
01:46.109
14th
15th
#180
CALEB AMARANTE
MANTECA, CA
01:51.576
24.593
01:06.576
16th
02:14.962
02.475
01:35.458
16th
02:15.168
19.543
02:05.652
15th
16th
#10
ABE SCHUSSLER
TRUCKEE, CA
01:26.983
00.292
41.983
15th
02:37.080
25.126
01:32.983
15th
02:35.778
18.135
02:23.787
16th
Lap Chart
250 A
-
Moto 1
#141x - YUMENA BERNING
#258 - BROCK BARBER
#756 - JESSE DEWOLF
#129 - SEBASTIAN FANELLI
#511 - MADDOX DOUGHERTY
#716 - DAKOTA ELLENWOOD
#31 - WESTIN WILSEY
#597 - BOBBY OATES
#56 - STETSON MATHIS
#4 - BOBBY TRULL
#777x - SAM SCHUSSLER
#827 - OLIVER LAPIN
#188 - BODIE GUIN
#19 - ELI LOVELACE
#180 - CALEB AMARANTE
#10 - ABE SCHUSSLER
Choose Racers
250 A
-
Moto 1
Best Lap
Best Laptime
Compare To
Lap
Pos
Laptime
Gap
Diff