Event Laptimes
Event Results
Laptimes
Series Points
Live Results
Racer Search
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 6 -Argyll Mx
Argyll Mx, Dixon
04/14/2024
Event
2024 Summer Sundayz Rnd 3
06/16/2024
2024 Summer Sundayz Rnd 2
05/25/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 6 -Argyll Mx
04/14/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 5 - Estreet mx
04/07/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 3 - Estreet mx
03/10/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 2 - Argyll Mx
01/28/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 1- Mmx
01/07/2024
Class
50 PW
50cc Beg
50cc (4-6) (10' wheel)
50cc (7-8) (12' wheel)
50cc Open
65cc Beg
65cc (7-9)
65cc (10-11)
65 Open
85cc Beg
85cc (7-11)
85cc (12-16)
85cc Open
Supermini
2-Stroke
SchoolBoy 1
SchoolBoy 2
CollegeBoy (17-24)
Open Big Bike
250f- Beg
250f- Nov
250f- Int
450f- Beg
450f- Nov
450f- Int
Women (Big Bike)
Mini Women (85cc & below)
Vet - Beg
Vet- Nov
Vet- Int
25+ C/D (Nov/Beg)
25+ A/B (Exp/Int)
50+ Senior
Moto 2
Moto 1
Moto 2
65 Open
Moto 2
Laptimes
Show Gap
(To Next Racer)
Show Diff
(To 1st Place)
Show Lap Chart
Class Results
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
Pos
Racer
Laptime
Gap
Diff
Pos
Laptime
Gap
Diff
Pos
Laptime
Gap
Diff
Pos
Laptime
Gap
Diff
Pos
1st
#141x
YUMENA BERNING
PLEASANTON, CA
00:45.000
00.000
00.000
1st
01:42.146
00.000
00.000
1st
01:43.255
00.000
00.000
1st
01:42.414
00.000
00.000
1st
2nd
#258
BROCK BARBER
PLACERVILLE, CA
00:52.340
07.340
07.340
2nd
01:51.659
16.853
16.853
2nd
01:49.182
22.780
22.780
2nd
01:48.392
28.758
28.758
2nd
3rd
#129
OTH
SEBASTIAN FANELLI
HILMAR, CA
00:58.235
01.198
13.235
4th
01:52.922
07.158
24.011
3rd
01:49.561
07.537
30.317
3rd
01:48.910
08.055
36.813
3rd
4th
#756
JESSE DEWOLF
VACAVILLE, CA
00:58.637
00.402
13.637
5th
01:53.443
00.923
24.934
4th
01:49.791
01.153
31.470
4th
01:48.978
01.221
38.034
4th
5th
#4
OTH
BOBBY TRULL
GALT, CA
00:57.037
04.697
12.037
3rd
01:58.617
03.574
28.508
5th
01:55.464
09.247
40.717
5th
01:57.373
17.642
55.676
5th
6th
#511
MADDOX DOUGHERTY
PLUMAS LAKE, CA
01:01.600
02.963
16.600
6th
02:00.891
06.837
35.345
6th
01:58.867
10.240
50.957
6th
01:57.947
10.814
01:06.490
6th
7th
#56
STETSON MATHIS
PALO CEDRO, CA
01:04.896
03.296
19.896
7th
02:04.488
06.893
42.238
7th
01:59.798
07.824
58.781
7th
02:00.278
10.155
01:16.645
7th
8th
#716
DAKOTA ELLENWOOD
REDDING, CA
01:07.621
00.516
22.621
9th
02:02.724
00.961
43.199
8th
02:00.505
01.668
01:00.449
8th
02:01.163
02.553
01:19.198
8th
9th
#180
CALEB AMARANTE
MANTECA, CA
01:07.105
02.209
22.105
8th
02:10.702
07.462
50.661
9th
02:05.679
12.636
01:13.085
9th
02:05.700
17.173
01:36.371
9th
10th
#19
OTH
ELI LOVELACE
ACAMPO, CA
01:21.778
14.157
36.778
10th
02:26.057
30.028
01:20.689
10th
02:20.776
45.125
01:58.210
10th
11th
#31
WESTIN WILSEY
FORESTHILL, CA
01:42.789
07.610
57.789
12th
02:26.654
14.487
01:42.297
12th
02:02.887
03.719
02:01.929
11th
12th
#188
BODIE GUIN
OAKHURST, CA
01:35.179
13.401
50.179
11th
02:19.777
07.121
01:27.810
11th
02:18.363
00.989
02:02.918
12th
Lap Chart
250 A
-
Moto 1
#141x - YUMENA BERNING
#258 - BROCK BARBER
#129 - SEBASTIAN FANELLI
#756 - JESSE DEWOLF
#4 - BOBBY TRULL
#511 - MADDOX DOUGHERTY
#56 - STETSON MATHIS
#716 - DAKOTA ELLENWOOD
#180 - CALEB AMARANTE
#19 - ELI LOVELACE
#31 - WESTIN WILSEY
#188 - BODIE GUIN
Choose Racers
250 A
-
Moto 1
Best Lap
Best Laptime
Compare To
Lap
Pos
Laptime
Gap
Diff