Event Laptimes
Event Results
Laptimes
Series Points
Live Results
Racer Search
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 2 - Argyll Mx
Argyll Mx Dixon Ca
01/28/2024
Event
2024 Summer Sundayz Rnd 3
06/16/2024
2024 Summer Sundayz Rnd 2
05/25/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 6 -Argyll Mx
04/14/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 5 - Estreet mx
04/07/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 3 - Estreet mx
03/10/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 2 - Argyll Mx
01/28/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 1- Mmx
01/07/2024
Class
50 PW
50cc Beg
50cc (4-6) (10' wheel)
50cc (7-8) (12' wheel)
50cc Open
65cc Beg
65cc (7-9)
65cc (10-11)
85cc Beg
85cc (7-11)
85cc (12-16)
85cc Open
Supermini
2-Stroke
SchoolBoy 1
SchoolBoy 2
CollegeBoy (17-24)
Open Big Bike
250f- Beg
250f- Nov
250f- Int
450f- Beg
450f- Nov
450f- Int
450f- Pro
Open Pro
Women (Big Bike)
Mini Women (85cc & below)
Vet - Beg
Vet- Nov
Vet- Int
25+ C/D (Nov/Beg)
25+ A/B (Exp/Int)
50+ Senior
Moto 1
Moto 1
Moto 2
85cc (7-11)
Moto 1
Laptimes
Show Gap
(To Next Racer)
Show Diff
(To 1st Place)
Show Lap Chart
Class Results
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
Lap 5
Pos
Racer
Laptime
Gap
Diff
Pos
Laptime
Gap
Diff
Pos
Laptime
Gap
Diff
Pos
Laptime
Gap
Diff
Pos
Laptime
Gap
Diff
Pos
1st
#17
TATUM LEYBA
LOTUS, CA
01:12.389
00.000
00.000
1st
01:30.683
00.000
00.000
1st
01:29.714
00.000
00.000
1st
01:29.809
00.000
00.000
1st
01:31.353
00.000
00.000
1st
2nd
#6
JACOB RUELAS
MANTECA, CA
01:14.529
02.140
02.140
2nd
01:32.494
03.951
03.951
2nd
01:32.253
06.490
06.490
2nd
01:45.730
22.411
22.411
2nd
01:34.957
26.015
26.015
2nd
3rd
#131
LEVI SZUH
CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
01:19.403
01.507
07.014
4th
01:37.740
02.214
14.071
4th
01:34.467
12.334
18.824
3rd
01:34.478
01.082
23.493
3rd
01:34.787
00.912
26.927
3rd
4th
#51
OTH
ANDREI CHIZHIKOV
REDWOOD, CA
01:17.896
03.367
05.507
3rd
01:37.033
07.906
11.857
3rd
01:37.538
00.857
19.681
4th
01:35.579
01.958
25.451
4th
01:39.826
06.997
33.924
4th
5th
#184
LOGEN MCGUIRE
SHASTA LAKE, CA
01:25.611
01.014
13.222
7th
01:41.547
00.995
24.086
6th
01:41.758
00.609
36.130
6th
01:40.836
21.706
47.157
5th
01:40.761
22.641
56.565
5th
6th
#716
KENZIE WATTEYNE
LIVERMORE, CA
01:23.038
03.635
10.649
5th
01:43.125
09.020
23.091
5th
01:42.144
15.840
35.521
5th
01:42.681
01.236
48.393
6th
01:41.557
02.032
58.597
6th
7th
#244
RAMIRO DE LA CERDA
FRESNO, CA
01:24.597
01.559
12.208
6th
01:44.217
01.656
25.742
7th
01:44.777
04.675
40.805
7th
01:46.367
08.970
57.363
7th
Lap Chart
250 A
-
Moto 1
#17 - TATUM LEYBA
#6 - JACOB RUELAS
#131 - LEVI SZUH
#51 - ANDREI CHIZHIKOV
#184 - LOGEN MCGUIRE
#716 - KENZIE WATTEYNE
#244 - RAMIRO DE LA CERDA
Choose Racers
250 A
-
Moto 1
Best Lap
Best Laptime
Compare To
Lap
Pos
Laptime
Gap
Diff