Event Laptimes
Event Results
Laptimes
Series Points
Live Results
Racer Search
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 2 - Argyll Mx
Argyll Mx Dixon Ca
01/28/2024
Event
2024 Summer Sundayz Rnd 3
06/16/2024
2024 Summer Sundayz Rnd 2
05/25/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 6 -Argyll Mx
04/14/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 5 - Estreet mx
04/07/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 3 - Estreet mx
03/10/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 2 - Argyll Mx
01/28/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 1- Mmx
01/07/2024
Class
50 PW
50cc Beg
50cc (4-6) (10' wheel)
50cc (7-8) (12' wheel)
50cc Open
65cc Beg
65cc (7-9)
65cc (10-11)
85cc Beg
85cc (7-11)
85cc (12-16)
85cc Open
Supermini
2-Stroke
SchoolBoy 1
SchoolBoy 2
CollegeBoy (17-24)
Open Big Bike
250f- Beg
250f- Nov
250f- Int
450f- Beg
450f- Nov
450f- Int
450f- Pro
Open Pro
Women (Big Bike)
Mini Women (85cc & below)
Vet - Beg
Vet- Nov
Vet- Int
25+ C/D (Nov/Beg)
25+ A/B (Exp/Int)
50+ Senior
Moto 2
Moto 1
Moto 2
85cc (7-11)
Moto 2
Laptimes
Show Gap
(To Next Racer)
Show Diff
(To 1st Place)
Show Lap Chart
Class Results
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
Lap 5
Pos
Racer
Laptime
Gap
Diff
Pos
Laptime
Gap
Diff
Pos
Laptime
Gap
Diff
Pos
Laptime
Gap
Diff
Pos
Laptime
Gap
Diff
Pos
1st
#17
TATUM LEYBA
LOTUS, CA
01:09.464
00.000
00.000
1st
01:32.269
00.000
00.000
1st
01:32.473
00.000
00.000
1st
01:32.148
00.000
00.000
1st
01:34.298
00.000
00.000
1st
2nd
#6
JACOB RUELAS
MANTECA, CA
01:11.289
01.825
01.825
2nd
01:35.388
04.944
04.944
2nd
01:34.217
06.688
06.688
2nd
01:35.715
10.255
10.255
2nd
01:37.829
13.786
13.786
2nd
3rd
#131
LEVI SZUH
CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
01:13.588
02.299
04.124
3rd
01:36.526
03.437
08.381
3rd
01:36.746
05.966
12.654
3rd
01:36.229
06.480
16.735
3rd
01:38.899
07.550
21.336
3rd
4th
#51
OTH
ANDREI CHIZHIKOV
REDWOOD, CA
01:37.926
14.228
28.462
6th
01:42.389
07.132
38.582
6th
01:41.363
01.090
47.472
6th
01:40.504
39.093
55.828
4th
5th
#184
LOGEN MCGUIRE
SHASTA LAKE, CA
01:21.169
07.581
11.705
4th
01:48.840
19.895
28.276
4th
01:46.598
29.747
42.401
4th
01:46.750
01.175
57.003
5th
6th
#716
KENZIE WATTEYNE
LIVERMORE, CA
01:23.698
02.529
14.234
5th
01:49.485
03.174
31.450
5th
01:47.405
03.981
46.382
5th
01:50.024
07.255
01:04.258
6th
Lap Chart
250 A
-
Moto 1
#17 - TATUM LEYBA
#6 - JACOB RUELAS
#131 - LEVI SZUH
#51 - ANDREI CHIZHIKOV
#184 - LOGEN MCGUIRE
#716 - KENZIE WATTEYNE
Choose Racers
250 A
-
Moto 1
Best Lap
Best Laptime
Compare To
Lap
Pos
Laptime
Gap
Diff