Event Laptimes
Event Results
Laptimes
Series Points
Live Results
Racer Search
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 6 -Argyll Mx
Argyll Mx, Dixon
04/14/2024
Event
2024 Summer Sundayz Rnd 3
06/16/2024
2024 Summer Sundayz Rnd 2
05/25/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 6 -Argyll Mx
04/14/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 5 - Estreet mx
04/07/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 3 - Estreet mx
03/10/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 2 - Argyll Mx
01/28/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 1- Mmx
01/07/2024
Class
50 PW
50cc Beg
50cc (4-6) (10' wheel)
50cc (7-8) (12' wheel)
50cc Open
65cc Beg
65cc (7-9)
65cc (10-11)
65 Open
85cc Beg
85cc (7-11)
85cc (12-16)
85cc Open
Supermini
2-Stroke
SchoolBoy 1
SchoolBoy 2
CollegeBoy (17-24)
Open Big Bike
250f- Beg
250f- Nov
250f- Int
450f- Beg
450f- Nov
450f- Int
Women (Big Bike)
Mini Women (85cc & below)
Vet - Beg
Vet- Nov
Vet- Int
25+ C/D (Nov/Beg)
25+ A/B (Exp/Int)
50+ Senior
Moto 1
Moto 1
Moto 2
85cc Open
Moto 1
Laptimes
Show Gap
(To Next Racer)
Show Diff
(To 1st Place)
Show Lap Chart
Class Results
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
Pos
Racer
Laptime
Gap
Diff
Pos
Laptime
Gap
Diff
Pos
Laptime
Gap
Diff
Pos
Laptime
Gap
Diff
Pos
1st
#17
TATUM LEYBA
LOTUS, CA
00:48.124
03.124
03.124
2nd
01:38.621
07.392
07.392
2nd
01:37.063
10.492
10.492
2nd
01:36.949
12.403
12.403
2nd
2nd
#109
MICHAEL WRIGHT
MENLO PARK, CA
00:52.361
01.097
07.361
5th
01:41.152
01.009
14.160
4th
01:38.792
08.497
18.989
3rd
01:40.618
12.166
24.569
3rd
3rd
#63
ALDEN FARMER
MAGALIA, CA
00:51.264
00.700
06.264
4th
01:41.240
05.759
13.151
3rd
01:41.297
01.496
20.485
4th
01:41.097
01.975
26.544
4th
4th
#17g
GEORGE RICKY GALINDO
MANTECA, CA
00:53.049
00.688
08.049
6th
01:43.390
00.993
17.086
6th
01:41.779
04.417
24.902
5th
01:40.206
03.526
30.070
5th
5th
#112h
OTH
TRAVIS SON
BRENTWOOD, CA
00:50.564
02.440
05.564
3rd
01:44.882
01.933
16.093
5th
01:43.463
00.691
25.593
6th
01:44.144
04.629
34.699
6th
6th
#4
DUSTIN CARMO
STEVINSON, CA
00:54.020
00.079
09.020
8th
01:45.194
02.775
19.861
7th
01:41.388
01.693
27.286
7th
01:43.469
01.018
35.717
7th
7th
#720
BUBBA TOLBERT
SUISUN, CA
00:56.544
02.524
11.544
9th
01:45.167
02.497
22.358
8th
01:43.556
04.665
31.951
8th
01:44.102
05.298
41.015
8th
8th
#131
LEVI SZUH
CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
00:53.941
00.892
08.941
7th
01:48.539
00.769
23.127
9th
01:45.979
03.192
35.143
9th
01:46.282
05.372
46.387
9th
9th
#23
HUNTER BLALOCK
PETALUMA, CA
01:00.148
02.066
15.148
12th
01:47.200
04.868
27.995
10th
01:48.157
07.046
42.189
10th
01:48.092
08.856
55.243
10th
10th
#727
OTH
BRODY WOLFE
MARYSVILLE, CA
00:58.082
00.628
13.082
11th
01:51.708
00.687
30.437
12th
01:47.516
01.801
43.990
11th
01:47.626
01.335
56.578
11th
11th
#6g
GRANT SPOON
COTTONWOOD, CA
00:57.454
00.910
12.454
10th
01:51.649
01.755
29.750
11th
01:51.976
03.773
47.763
12th
01:50.127
06.274
01:02.852
12th
12th
#51
CASH GRENIER
CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
01:04.683
04.535
19.683
13th
01:55.340
10.233
40.670
13th
01:54.077
13.021
01:00.784
13th
02:22.161
45.055
01:47.907
13th
13th
#3
OTH
CLAYTON MENDONCA
LIVINGSTON, CA
01:39.704
24.175
54.704
15th
01:53.576
04.895
01:13.927
15th
01:52.885
32.065
01:32.849
14th
01:51.991
01.895
01:49.802
14th
14th
#27
NICHOLAS NAPPEN
CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
01:15.529
10.846
30.529
14th
02:12.856
28.362
01:09.032
14th
02:08.800
11.020
01:43.869
15th
15th
#66
TRAVIS LAWRENCE
SAN MARTIN, CA
00:45.000
00.000
00.000
1st
01:34.353
00.000
00.000
1st
01:33.963
00.000
00.000
1st
01:35.038
00.000
00.000
1st
Lap Chart
250 A
-
Moto 1
#17 - TATUM LEYBA
#109 - MICHAEL WRIGHT
#63 - ALDEN FARMER
#17g - GEORGE RICKY GALINDO
#112h - TRAVIS SON
#4 - DUSTIN CARMO
#720 - BUBBA TOLBERT
#131 - LEVI SZUH
#23 - HUNTER BLALOCK
#727 - BRODY WOLFE
#6g - GRANT SPOON
#51 - CASH GRENIER
#3 - CLAYTON MENDONCA
#27 - NICHOLAS NAPPEN
#66 - TRAVIS LAWRENCE
Choose Racers
250 A
-
Moto 1
Best Lap
Best Laptime
Compare To
Lap
Pos
Laptime
Gap
Diff