Event Laptimes
Event Results
Laptimes
Series Points
Live Results
Racer Search
2024 Summer Sundayz Rnd 3
MMX Racing, Marysville, CA
06/16/2024
Event
2024 Summer Sundayz Rnd 3
06/16/2024
2024 Summer Sundayz Rnd 2
05/25/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 6 -Argyll Mx
04/14/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 5 - Estreet mx
04/07/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 3 - Estreet mx
03/10/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 2 - Argyll Mx
01/28/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 1- Mmx
01/07/2024
Class
50 PW
50cc Beg
50cc (4-6) (10' wheel)
50cc (7-8) (12' wheel)
50cc Open
65cc Beg
65cc (7-9)
65cc (10-11)
65 Open
85cc Beg
85cc (7-11)
85cc (12-16)
85cc Open
Supermini
2-Stroke
SchoolBoy 1
SchoolBoy 2
CollegeBoy (17-24)
Open Big Bike
250f- Beg
250f- Nov
250f- Int
250f- Pro
450f- Beg
450f- Nov
450f- Int
Open Pro
Women (Big Bike)
Mini Women (85cc & below)
Vet - Beg
Vet- Nov
Vet- Exp
25+ C/D (Nov/Beg)
25+ A/B (Exp/Int)
50+ Senior
Moto 1
Moto 1
Moto 2
Supermini
Moto 1
Laptimes
Show Gap
(To Next Racer)
Show Diff
(To 1st Place)
Show Lap Chart
Class Results
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
Lap 5
Pos
Racer
Laptime
Gap
Diff
Pos
Laptime
Gap
Diff
Pos
Laptime
Gap
Diff
Pos
Laptime
Gap
Diff
Pos
Laptime
Gap
Diff
Pos
1st
#112
TALLON ECKHOLM
PLEASANTON, CA
00:50.000
00.000
00.000
1st
01:26.410
00.000
00.000
1st
01:25.852
00.000
00.000
1st
01:24.891
00.000
00.000
1st
01:26.325
00.000
00.000
1st
2nd
#427
DAMIEN SNOW
GARDNERVILLE, NV
00:51.863
01.863
01.863
2nd
01:28.025
03.478
03.478
2nd
01:27.002
04.628
04.628
2nd
01:27.273
07.010
07.010
2nd
01:26.418
07.103
07.103
2nd
3rd
#115
RYDER STEINER
CENTRAL POINT, OR
00:52.942
01.079
02.942
3rd
01:28.095
01.149
04.627
3rd
01:27.710
01.857
06.485
3rd
01:26.574
01.158
08.168
3rd
01:25.944
00.684
07.787
3rd
4th
#480
CLAVEY BLAGG
VALLEYSPRINGS, CA
00:53.813
00.871
03.813
4th
01:30.437
03.213
07.840
4th
01:29.350
04.853
11.338
4th
01:30.681
08.960
17.128
4th
01:30.713
13.729
21.516
4th
5th
#171
CRUZ RODRIGUEZ
ROSEVILLE, CA
00:56.786
00.856
06.786
6th
01:30.365
00.463
10.741
6th
01:29.059
02.610
13.948
5th
01:31.494
03.423
20.551
5th
01:28.051
00.761
22.277
5th
6th
#8r
HAYDEN ROTH
ROSEVILLE, CA
00:58.271
00.713
08.271
8th
01:30.420
00.770
12.281
8th
01:30.303
00.764
16.732
7th
01:30.317
01.607
22.158
6th
01:29.589
03.145
25.422
6th
7th
#63
ALDEN FARMER
MAGALIA, CA
00:55.930
02.117
05.930
5th
01:30.758
02.438
10.278
5th
01:31.542
02.020
15.968
6th
01:31.707
00.626
22.784
7th
01:30.536
01.573
26.995
7th
8th
#106
RYDER DUNCAN
TRACY, CA
00:57.558
00.772
07.558
7th
01:30.363
00.770
11.511
7th
01:31.649
00.576
17.308
8th
01:31.533
01.166
23.950
8th
01:29.573
00.203
27.198
8th
9th
#51
CASH GRENIER
CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
01:04.176
05.905
14.176
9th
01:41.971
17.456
29.737
9th
01:40.651
27.228
44.536
9th
01:40.936
36.631
01:00.581
9th
01:43.371
50.429
01:17.627
9th
10th
#23
HUNTER BLALOCK
PETALUMA, CA
01:07.923
03.747
17.923
10th
01:43.777
05.553
35.290
10th
01:43.410
08.312
52.848
10th
01:42.677
10.053
01:10.634
10th
01:44.744
11.426
01:29.053
10th
Lap Chart
250 A
-
Moto 1
#112 - TALLON ECKHOLM
#427 - DAMIEN SNOW
#115 - RYDER STEINER
#480 - CLAVEY BLAGG
#171 - CRUZ RODRIGUEZ
#8r - HAYDEN ROTH
#63 - ALDEN FARMER
#106 - RYDER DUNCAN
#51 - CASH GRENIER
#23 - HUNTER BLALOCK
Choose Racers
250 A
-
Moto 1
Best Lap
Best Laptime
Compare To
Lap
Pos
Laptime
Gap
Diff