Event Laptimes
Event Results
Laptimes
Series Points
Live Results
Racer Search
2024 Summer Sundayz Rnd 3
MMX Racing, Marysville, CA
06/16/2024
Event
2024 Summer Sundayz Rnd 3
06/16/2024
2024 Summer Sundayz Rnd 2
05/25/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 6 -Argyll Mx
04/14/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 5 - Estreet mx
04/07/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 3 - Estreet mx
03/10/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 2 - Argyll Mx
01/28/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 1- Mmx
01/07/2024
Class
50 PW
50cc Beg
50cc (4-6) (10' wheel)
50cc (7-8) (12' wheel)
50cc Open
65cc Beg
65cc (7-9)
65cc (10-11)
65 Open
85cc Beg
85cc (7-11)
85cc (12-16)
85cc Open
Supermini
2-Stroke
SchoolBoy 1
SchoolBoy 2
CollegeBoy (17-24)
Open Big Bike
250f- Beg
250f- Nov
250f- Int
250f- Pro
450f- Beg
450f- Nov
450f- Int
Open Pro
Women (Big Bike)
Mini Women (85cc & below)
Vet - Beg
Vet- Nov
Vet- Exp
25+ C/D (Nov/Beg)
25+ A/B (Exp/Int)
50+ Senior
Moto 2
Moto 1
Moto 2
Supermini
Moto 2
Laptimes
Show Gap
(To Next Racer)
Show Diff
(To 1st Place)
Show Lap Chart
Class Results
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
Lap 5
Pos
Racer
Laptime
Gap
Diff
Pos
Laptime
Gap
Diff
Pos
Laptime
Gap
Diff
Pos
Laptime
Gap
Diff
Pos
Laptime
Gap
Diff
Pos
1st
#112
TALLON ECKHOLM
PLEASANTON, CA
00:50.000
00.000
00.000
1st
01:27.019
00.000
00.000
1st
01:26.534
00.000
00.000
1st
01:25.952
00.000
00.000
1st
01:26.037
00.000
00.000
1st
2nd
#427
DAMIEN SNOW
GARDNERVILLE, NV
00:53.310
00.546
03.310
3rd
01:26.666
02.957
02.957
2nd
01:26.982
03.405
03.405
2nd
01:26.562
04.015
04.015
2nd
01:28.169
06.147
06.147
2nd
3rd
#106
RYDER DUNCAN
TRACY, CA
00:52.764
02.764
02.764
2nd
01:27.577
00.365
03.322
3rd
01:29.587
02.970
06.375
3rd
01:27.516
03.924
07.939
3rd
01:27.786
03.541
09.688
3rd
4th
#171
CRUZ RODRIGUEZ
ROSEVILLE, CA
00:55.346
02.036
05.346
4th
01:30.228
05.233
08.555
4th
01:29.725
00.640
11.746
5th
01:28.688
01.067
14.482
5th
01:27.915
06.672
16.360
4th
5th
#480
CLAVEY BLAGG
VALLEYSPRINGS, CA
00:55.358
00.012
05.358
5th
01:30.268
00.052
08.607
5th
01:29.033
04.731
11.106
4th
01:28.261
05.476
13.415
4th
01:31.432
02.450
18.810
5th
6th
#8r
HAYDEN ROTH
ROSEVILLE, CA
00:57.375
01.380
07.375
7th
01:31.227
02.043
11.583
7th
01:29.533
02.264
14.582
7th
01:31.433
05.581
20.063
6th
01:31.907
07.123
25.933
6th
7th
#63
ALDEN FARMER
MAGALIA, CA
01:00.423
03.048
10.423
8th
01:32.639
04.460
16.043
8th
01:31.401
06.328
20.910
8th
01:30.968
05.863
25.926
7th
01:29.659
03.615
29.548
7th
8th
#115
RYDER STEINER
CENTRAL POINT, OR
00:55.995
00.637
05.995
6th
01:30.564
00.933
09.540
6th
01:29.312
00.572
12.318
6th
01:40.136
00.576
26.502
8th
01:30.039
00.956
30.504
8th
9th
#51
CASH GRENIER
CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
01:07.424
07.001
17.424
9th
01:41.106
15.468
31.511
9th
01:41.019
25.086
45.996
9th
01:38.786
32.328
58.830
9th
01:40.723
43.012
01:13.516
9th
10th
#23
HUNTER BLALOCK
PETALUMA, CA
01:10.007
02.583
20.007
10th
01:42.477
03.954
35.465
10th
01:43.775
06.710
52.706
10th
01:44.471
12.395
01:11.225
10th
01:45.141
16.813
01:30.329
10th
Lap Chart
250 A
-
Moto 1
#112 - TALLON ECKHOLM
#427 - DAMIEN SNOW
#106 - RYDER DUNCAN
#171 - CRUZ RODRIGUEZ
#480 - CLAVEY BLAGG
#8r - HAYDEN ROTH
#63 - ALDEN FARMER
#115 - RYDER STEINER
#51 - CASH GRENIER
#23 - HUNTER BLALOCK
Choose Racers
250 A
-
Moto 1
Best Lap
Best Laptime
Compare To
Lap
Pos
Laptime
Gap
Diff