Event Laptimes
Event Results
Laptimes
Series Points
Live Results
Racer Search
2024 Summer Sundayz Rnd 2
Dixon, Argyll Mx
05/25/2024
Event
2024 Summer Sundayz Rnd 3
06/16/2024
2024 Summer Sundayz Rnd 2
05/25/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 6 -Argyll Mx
04/14/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 5 - Estreet mx
04/07/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 3 - Estreet mx
03/10/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 2 - Argyll Mx
01/28/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 1- Mmx
01/07/2024
Class
50 PW
50cc Beg
50cc (4-6) (10' wheel)
50cc (7-8) (12' wheel)
50cc Open
65cc Beg
65cc (7-9)
65cc (10-11)
65 Open
85cc Beg
85cc (7-11)
85cc (12-16)
85cc Open
Supermini
2-Stroke
SchoolBoy 1
SchoolBoy 2
CollegeBoy (17-24)
Open Big Bike
250f- Beg
250f- Nov
250f- Int
250f- Pro
450f- Beg
450f- Nov
450f- Int
450f- Pro
Open Pro
Women (Big Bike)
Mini Women (85cc & below)
Vet - Beg
Vet- Nov
Vet- Exp
25+ C/D (Nov/Beg)
25+ A/B (Exp/Int)
50+ Senior
Moto 1
Moto 1
Moto 2
Supermini
Moto 1
Laptimes
Show Gap
(To Next Racer)
Show Diff
(To 1st Place)
Show Lap Chart
Class Results
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
Lap 5
Pos
Racer
Laptime
Gap
Diff
Pos
Laptime
Gap
Diff
Pos
Laptime
Gap
Diff
Pos
Laptime
Gap
Diff
Pos
Laptime
Gap
Diff
Pos
1st
#427
OTH
DAMIEN SNOW
GARDNERVILLE, NV
00:45.000
00.000
00.000
1st
01:25.971
00.000
00.000
1st
01:27.437
00.000
00.000
1st
01:28.104
00.000
00.000
1st
01:29.866
00.000
00.000
1st
2nd
#480
OTH
CLAVEY BLAGG
VALLEYSPRINGS, CA
00:47.086
02.086
02.086
2nd
01:30.520
06.635
06.635
2nd
01:30.425
09.623
09.623
2nd
01:31.390
12.909
12.909
2nd
01:30.491
13.534
13.534
2nd
3rd
#85
ZAK FLEMING
WINTERS, CA
00:50.402
00.541
05.402
5th
01:31.361
04.157
10.792
3rd
01:30.598
04.330
13.953
3rd
01:30.878
03.818
16.727
3rd
01:31.409
04.736
18.270
3rd
4th
#8r
HAYDEN ROTH
ROSEVILLE, CA
00:49.861
00.533
04.861
4th
01:31.944
00.042
10.834
4th
01:33.841
03.285
17.238
4th
01:32.661
05.068
21.795
4th
01:32.748
06.407
24.677
4th
5th
#63
ALDEN FARMER
MAGALIA, CA
00:49.328
02.242
04.328
3rd
01:33.994
01.517
12.351
5th
01:34.465
02.141
19.379
5th
01:33.334
02.814
24.609
5th
01:32.652
02.718
27.395
5th
6th
#106e
RYDER DUNCAN
TRACY, CA
00:51.784
00.124
06.784
7th
01:33.737
02.199
14.550
6th
01:33.059
00.793
20.172
6th
01:33.473
00.932
25.541
6th
01:33.957
02.237
29.632
6th
7th
#410
ELLA RANEE SALCEDO
PATTERSON, CA
00:51.660
01.258
06.660
6th
01:35.866
02.005
16.555
7th
01:34.367
03.313
23.485
7th
01:37.076
06.916
32.457
7th
01:35.608
08.567
38.199
7th
8th
#127
LANDON SCHWEIGER
BRENTWOOD
01:32.192
34.923
47.192
11th
01:28.929
21.901
50.150
11th
01:28.431
07.720
51.144
11th
01:29.172
02.461
52.212
10th
01:29.979
14.126
52.325
8th
9th
#23
HUNTER BLALOCK
PETALUMA, CA
00:54.690
02.906
09.690
8th
01:39.228
06.392
22.947
8th
01:39.042
11.067
34.552
8th
01:39.693
13.684
46.141
8th
01:38.733
02.683
55.008
9th
10th
#51
CASH GRENIER
CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
00:56.525
01.835
11.525
9th
01:40.636
03.243
26.190
9th
01:39.821
04.022
38.574
9th
01:39.281
03.610
49.751
9th
01:39.358
04.235
59.243
10th
11th
#77
AIDAN IWANYCZKO
FAIRFIELD, CA
00:57.269
00.744
12.269
10th
01:41.951
02.059
28.249
10th
01:42.612
04.850
43.424
10th
01:44.851
07.959
01:00.171
11th
01:43.479
14.541
01:13.784
11th
Lap Chart
250 A
-
Moto 1
#427 - DAMIEN SNOW
#480 - CLAVEY BLAGG
#85 - ZAK FLEMING
#8r - HAYDEN ROTH
#63 - ALDEN FARMER
#106e - RYDER DUNCAN
#410 - ELLA RANEE SALCEDO
#127 - LANDON SCHWEIGER
#23 - HUNTER BLALOCK
#51 - CASH GRENIER
#77 - AIDAN IWANYCZKO
Choose Racers
250 A
-
Moto 1
Best Lap
Best Laptime
Compare To
Lap
Pos
Laptime
Gap
Diff