Event Laptimes
Event Results
Laptimes
Series Points
Live Results
Racer Search
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 6 -Argyll Mx
Argyll Mx, Dixon
04/14/2024
Event
2024 Summer Sundayz Rnd 3
06/16/2024
2024 Summer Sundayz Rnd 2
05/25/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 6 -Argyll Mx
04/14/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 5 - Estreet mx
04/07/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 3 - Estreet mx
03/10/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 2 - Argyll Mx
01/28/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 1- Mmx
01/07/2024
Class
50 PW
50cc Beg
50cc (4-6) (10' wheel)
50cc (7-8) (12' wheel)
50cc Open
65cc Beg
65cc (7-9)
65cc (10-11)
65 Open
85cc Beg
85cc (7-11)
85cc (12-16)
85cc Open
Supermini
2-Stroke
SchoolBoy 1
SchoolBoy 2
CollegeBoy (17-24)
Open Big Bike
250f- Beg
250f- Nov
250f- Int
450f- Beg
450f- Nov
450f- Int
Women (Big Bike)
Mini Women (85cc & below)
Vet - Beg
Vet- Nov
Vet- Int
25+ C/D (Nov/Beg)
25+ A/B (Exp/Int)
50+ Senior
Moto 2
Moto 1
Moto 2
CollegeBoy (17-24)
Moto 2
Laptimes
Show Gap
(To Next Racer)
Show Diff
(To 1st Place)
Show Lap Chart
Class Results
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
Lap 5
Pos
Racer
Laptime
Gap
Diff
Pos
Laptime
Gap
Diff
Pos
Laptime
Gap
Diff
Pos
Laptime
Gap
Diff
Pos
Laptime
Gap
Diff
Pos
1st
#122
MASON HUNT
VACAVILLE, CA
00:55.023
00.528
01.418
3rd
01:33.032
00.000
00.000
1st
01:34.448
00.000
00.000
1st
01:35.402
00.000
00.000
1st
01:33.261
00.000
00.000
1st
2nd
#639
KONNER KULHAVY
ROCKLIN, CA
00:53.605
00.000
00.000
1st
01:35.151
00.701
00.701
2nd
01:34.885
01.138
01.138
2nd
01:35.069
00.805
00.805
2nd
01:33.386
00.930
00.930
2nd
3rd
#226
TOBEY GOMEZ
APTOS, CA
00:54.495
00.890
00.890
2nd
01:36.093
01.832
02.533
3rd
01:38.583
05.530
06.668
3rd
01:58.153
28.614
29.419
3rd
01:57.195
52.423
53.353
3rd
4th
#242
JACKSON BLAIR
FOLSOM, CA
09:23.967
08:28.944
08:30.362
4th
01:53.275
08:46.654
08:49.187
4th
01:53.044
09:01.115
09:07.783
4th
01:51.010
08:53.972
09:23.391
4th
Lap Chart
250 A
-
Moto 1
#122 - MASON HUNT
#639 - KONNER KULHAVY
#226 - TOBEY GOMEZ
#242 - JACKSON BLAIR
Choose Racers
250 A
-
Moto 1
Best Lap
Best Laptime
Compare To
Lap
Pos
Laptime
Gap
Diff