Event Laptimes
Event Results
Laptimes
Series Points
Live Results
Racer Search
2024 Summer Sundayz Rnd 2
Dixon, Argyll Mx
05/25/2024
Event
2024 Summer Sundayz Rnd 3
06/16/2024
2024 Summer Sundayz Rnd 2
05/25/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 6 -Argyll Mx
04/14/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 5 - Estreet mx
04/07/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 3 - Estreet mx
03/10/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 2 - Argyll Mx
01/28/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 1- Mmx
01/07/2024
Class
50 PW
50cc Beg
50cc (4-6) (10' wheel)
50cc (7-8) (12' wheel)
50cc Open
65cc Beg
65cc (7-9)
65cc (10-11)
65 Open
85cc Beg
85cc (7-11)
85cc (12-16)
85cc Open
Supermini
2-Stroke
SchoolBoy 1
SchoolBoy 2
CollegeBoy (17-24)
Open Big Bike
250f- Beg
250f- Nov
250f- Int
250f- Pro
450f- Beg
450f- Nov
450f- Int
450f- Pro
Open Pro
Women (Big Bike)
Mini Women (85cc & below)
Vet - Beg
Vet- Nov
Vet- Exp
25+ C/D (Nov/Beg)
25+ A/B (Exp/Int)
50+ Senior
Moto 1
Moto 1
Moto 2
250f- Beg
Moto 1
Laptimes
Show Gap
(To Next Racer)
Show Diff
(To 1st Place)
Show Lap Chart
Class Results
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
Lap 5
Pos
Racer
Laptime
Gap
Diff
Pos
Laptime
Gap
Diff
Pos
Laptime
Gap
Diff
Pos
Laptime
Gap
Diff
Pos
Laptime
Gap
Diff
Pos
1st
#579
ANDREW MEZA
MANTECA, CA
00:49.553
00.529
01.308
3rd
01:31.600
01.143
01.143
2nd
01:30.694
01.274
01.274
2nd
01:31.054
00.535
00.535
2nd
01:32.696
00.000
00.000
1st
2nd
#1
TOBEY GOMEZ
APTOS, CA
00:48.245
00.000
00.000
1st
01:31.765
00.000
00.000
1st
01:30.563
00.000
00.000
1st
01:31.793
00.000
00.000
1st
01:35.579
02.348
02.348
2nd
3rd
#11r
LONDON DOUGHERTY
PLUMAS LAKE, CA
00:49.024
00.779
00.779
2nd
01:33.404
01.275
02.418
3rd
01:33.379
03.960
05.234
3rd
01:34.596
07.502
08.037
3rd
01:34.758
07.216
09.564
3rd
4th
#121
TYLER WOOLLEY
LIVERMORE, CA
00:53.329
01.618
05.084
7th
01:35.708
01.285
09.027
7th
01:35.429
00.924
13.893
7th
01:35.158
00.767
17.258
7th
01:33.341
07.804
17.368
4th
5th
#822
GABE WASHINGTON
VACAVILLE, CA
00:50.026
00.473
01.781
4th
01:35.086
02.684
05.102
4th
01:35.747
05.052
10.286
4th
01:35.859
06.315
14.352
4th
01:36.920
00.673
18.041
5th
6th
#41
WILLIAM SEPULVEDA
TRACY , CA
00:51.711
00.576
03.466
6th
01:36.041
02.271
07.742
6th
01:35.790
02.148
12.969
6th
01:35.315
00.977
16.491
6th
01:35.242
00.461
18.502
6th
7th
#457
DYLAN KOSI
ORINDA, CA
00:51.135
01.109
02.890
5th
01:34.346
00.369
05.471
5th
01:35.913
00.535
10.821
5th
01:36.486
01.162
15.514
5th
01:37.549
01.330
19.832
7th
8th
#359
LIAM SULLIVAN
BENICIA, CA
00:54.256
00.581
06.011
9th
01:36.340
01.559
10.586
8th
01:34.433
00.563
14.456
8th
01:35.588
00.993
18.251
8th
01:35.113
00.301
20.133
8th
9th
#115f
DOMINIC ROSS
SEBASTOPOL, CA
00:53.675
00.346
05.430
8th
01:38.856
01.935
12.521
9th
01:36.745
04.247
18.703
9th
01:37.874
06.533
24.784
9th
01:37.350
08.770
28.903
9th
10th
#33
TALON ELLSWORTH
LODI, CA
01:10.976
01.102
22.731
14th
01:35.376
02.611
26.342
12th
01:35.762
00.346
31.541
11th
01:38.010
12.974
37.758
10th
01:39.020
14.644
43.547
10th
11th
#32
ELI LONGENBAUGH
PETALUMA, CA
01:01.929
01.181
13.684
12th
01:40.714
10.112
22.633
10th
01:39.125
12.492
31.195
10th
01:39.573
01.217
38.975
11th
01:43.209
05.406
48.953
11th
12th
#724
WESLEY WATSON
ELK GROVE, CA
00:59.530
05.274
11.285
10th
01:44.211
01.098
23.731
11th
01:46.471
08.098
39.639
12th
01:47.985
16.856
55.831
12th
01:49.936
23.583
01:12.536
12th
13th
#95
JACKSON SPORLEDER
STOCKTON, CA
01:00.748
01.218
12.503
11th
01:48.271
02.667
29.009
13th
01:48.856
07.663
47.302
13th
01:49.238
08.916
01:04.747
13th
01:49.409
08.389
01:20.925
13th
14th
#5
BAILEY WEIMER
ATWATER, CA
01:09.874
07.945
21.629
13th
02:00.510
21.365
50.374
14th
02:00.299
32.808
01:20.110
14th
02:00.422
43.992
01:48.739
14th
Lap Chart
250 A
-
Moto 1
#579 - ANDREW MEZA
#1 - TOBEY GOMEZ
#11r - LONDON DOUGHERTY
#121 - TYLER WOOLLEY
#822 - GABE WASHINGTON
#41 - WILLIAM SEPULVEDA
#457 - DYLAN KOSI
#359 - LIAM SULLIVAN
#115f - DOMINIC ROSS
#33 - TALON ELLSWORTH
#32 - ELI LONGENBAUGH
#724 - WESLEY WATSON
#95 - JACKSON SPORLEDER
#5 - BAILEY WEIMER
Choose Racers
250 A
-
Moto 1
Best Lap
Best Laptime
Compare To
Lap
Pos
Laptime
Gap
Diff