Event Laptimes
Event Results
Laptimes
Series Points
Live Results
Racer Search
2024 Summer Sundayz Rnd 2
Dixon, Argyll Mx
05/25/2024
Event
2024 Summer Sundayz Rnd 3
06/16/2024
2024 Summer Sundayz Rnd 2
05/25/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 6 -Argyll Mx
04/14/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 5 - Estreet mx
04/07/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 3 - Estreet mx
03/10/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 2 - Argyll Mx
01/28/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 1- Mmx
01/07/2024
Class
50 PW
50cc Beg
50cc (4-6) (10' wheel)
50cc (7-8) (12' wheel)
50cc Open
65cc Beg
65cc (7-9)
65cc (10-11)
65 Open
85cc Beg
85cc (7-11)
85cc (12-16)
85cc Open
Supermini
2-Stroke
SchoolBoy 1
SchoolBoy 2
CollegeBoy (17-24)
Open Big Bike
250f- Beg
250f- Nov
250f- Int
250f- Pro
450f- Beg
450f- Nov
450f- Int
450f- Pro
Open Pro
Women (Big Bike)
Mini Women (85cc & below)
Vet - Beg
Vet- Nov
Vet- Exp
25+ C/D (Nov/Beg)
25+ A/B (Exp/Int)
50+ Senior
Moto 2
Moto 1
Moto 2
250f- Beg
Moto 2
Laptimes
Show Gap
(To Next Racer)
Show Diff
(To 1st Place)
Show Lap Chart
Class Results
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
Lap 5
Pos
Racer
Laptime
Gap
Diff
Pos
Laptime
Gap
Diff
Pos
Laptime
Gap
Diff
Pos
Laptime
Gap
Diff
Pos
Laptime
Gap
Diff
Pos
1st
#579
ANDREW MEZA
MANTECA, CA
00:45.000
00.000
00.000
1st
01:33.601
00.000
00.000
1st
01:34.378
00.000
00.000
1st
01:34.782
00.000
00.000
1st
01:37.182
00.000
00.000
1st
2nd
#457
DYLAN KOSI
ORINDA, CA
00:46.800
01.800
01.800
2nd
01:37.211
02.141
05.410
3rd
01:35.812
04.483
06.844
3rd
01:35.790
07.852
07.852
2nd
01:37.458
08.128
08.128
2nd
3rd
#121
TYLER WOOLLEY
LIVERMORE, CA
00:51.011
00.160
06.011
8th
01:36.642
02.250
09.052
5th
01:34.708
00.837
09.382
5th
01:37.015
00.963
11.615
4th
01:36.400
02.705
10.833
3rd
4th
#11r
LONDON DOUGHERTY
PLUMAS LAKE, CA
00:49.237
01.203
04.237
4th
01:36.166
01.392
06.802
4th
01:36.121
01.701
08.545
4th
01:36.889
02.800
10.652
3rd
01:38.234
00.871
11.704
4th
5th
#33
TALON ELLSWORTH
LODI, CA
00:50.851
00.459
05.851
7th
01:37.029
00.227
09.279
6th
01:37.521
03.040
12.422
6th
01:37.724
03.749
15.364
5th
01:36.981
03.459
15.163
5th
6th
#41
WILLIAM SEPULVEDA
TRACY , CA
00:50.392
01.116
05.392
6th
01:38.513
01.025
10.304
7th
01:36.632
00.136
12.558
7th
01:37.754
00.166
15.530
6th
01:37.066
00.251
15.414
6th
7th
#1
TOBEY GOMEZ
APTOS, CA
00:48.034
01.234
03.034
3rd
01:33.836
03.269
03.269
2nd
01:33.470
02.361
02.361
2nd
01:53.585
05.634
21.164
7th
01:39.155
07.723
23.137
7th
8th
#822
GABE WASHINGTON
VACAVILLE, CA
01:06.424
03.518
21.424
14th
01:37.700
01.596
25.523
12th
01:37.857
11.110
29.002
10th
01:41.595
10.482
35.815
9th
01:40.435
15.931
39.068
8th
9th
#32
ELI LONGENBAUGH
PETALUMA, CA
00:59.033
02.866
14.033
11th
01:43.495
00.193
23.927
11th
01:42.778
03.325
32.327
11th
01:40.811
02.541
38.356
10th
01:41.871
03.977
43.045
9th
10th
#359
LIAM SULLIVAN
BENICIA, CA
00:52.886
01.875
07.886
9th
01:39.825
03.430
14.110
9th
01:38.160
00.398
17.892
9th
02:01.933
06.687
45.043
11th
01:47.526
12.342
55.387
10th
11th
#95
JACKSON SPORLEDER
STOCKTON, CA
00:56.167
03.281
11.167
10th
01:46.168
09.624
23.734
10th
01:46.700
03.729
36.056
12th
01:48.077
04.308
49.351
12th
01:46.685
03.467
58.854
11th
12th
#724
WESLEY WATSON
ELK GROVE, CA
01:00.674
01.641
15.674
12th
01:46.784
03.334
28.857
13th
01:45.995
04.418
40.474
13th
01:45.385
01.726
51.077
13th
01:49.683
04.724
01:03.578
12th
13th
#5
BAILEY WEIMER
ATWATER, CA
01:02.906
02.232
17.906
13th
01:56.960
12.408
41.265
14th
01:57.652
24.065
01:04.539
14th
01:57.349
36.029
01:27.106
14th
01:58.933
45.279
01:48.857
13th
14th
#115f
DOMINIC ROSS
SEBASTOPOL, CA
00:49.276
00.039
04.276
5th
01:40.005
00.376
10.680
8th
01:41.192
04.936
17.494
8th
01:42.621
04.169
25.333
8th
Lap Chart
250 A
-
Moto 1
#579 - ANDREW MEZA
#457 - DYLAN KOSI
#121 - TYLER WOOLLEY
#11r - LONDON DOUGHERTY
#33 - TALON ELLSWORTH
#41 - WILLIAM SEPULVEDA
#1 - TOBEY GOMEZ
#822 - GABE WASHINGTON
#32 - ELI LONGENBAUGH
#359 - LIAM SULLIVAN
#95 - JACKSON SPORLEDER
#724 - WESLEY WATSON
#5 - BAILEY WEIMER
#115f - DOMINIC ROSS
Choose Racers
250 A
-
Moto 1
Best Lap
Best Laptime
Compare To
Lap
Pos
Laptime
Gap
Diff