Event Laptimes
Event Results
Laptimes
Series Points
Live Results
Racer Search
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 2 - Argyll Mx
Argyll Mx Dixon Ca
01/28/2024
Event
2024 Summer Sundayz Rnd 3
06/16/2024
2024 Summer Sundayz Rnd 2
05/25/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 6 -Argyll Mx
04/14/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 5 - Estreet mx
04/07/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 3 - Estreet mx
03/10/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 2 - Argyll Mx
01/28/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 1- Mmx
01/07/2024
Class
50 PW
50cc Beg
50cc (4-6) (10' wheel)
50cc (7-8) (12' wheel)
50cc Open
65cc Beg
65cc (7-9)
65cc (10-11)
85cc Beg
85cc (7-11)
85cc (12-16)
85cc Open
Supermini
2-Stroke
SchoolBoy 1
SchoolBoy 2
CollegeBoy (17-24)
Open Big Bike
250f- Beg
250f- Nov
250f- Int
450f- Beg
450f- Nov
450f- Int
450f- Pro
Open Pro
Women (Big Bike)
Mini Women (85cc & below)
Vet - Beg
Vet- Nov
Vet- Int
25+ C/D (Nov/Beg)
25+ A/B (Exp/Int)
50+ Senior
Moto 1
Moto 1
Moto 2
250f- Nov
Moto 1
Laptimes
Show Gap
(To Next Racer)
Show Diff
(To 1st Place)
Show Lap Chart
Class Results
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
Lap 5
Pos
Racer
Laptime
Gap
Diff
Pos
Laptime
Gap
Diff
Pos
Laptime
Gap
Diff
Pos
Laptime
Gap
Diff
Pos
Laptime
Gap
Diff
Pos
1st
#15
GAGE DISNEY
PETALUMA, CA
00:48.663
00.795
03.663
5th
01:23.352
00.522
02.977
4th
01:22.949
00.391
01.673
3rd
01:22.179
00.000
00.000
1st
01:23.484
00.000
00.000
1st
2nd
#829
ANDREW FLEMING
WINTERS, CA
00:45.701
00.701
00.701
2nd
01:24.089
00.752
00.752
2nd
01:24.783
01.282
01.282
2nd
01:23.817
00.844
01.247
3rd
01:25.614
03.377
03.377
2nd
3rd
#113
JONNY SMITH
PETALUMA, CA
00:46.872
01.171
01.872
3rd
01:24.621
01.703
02.455
3rd
01:24.179
00.708
02.381
4th
01:24.434
01.716
02.963
4th
01:27.067
03.169
06.546
3rd
4th
#100q
OTH
BODEE O’REAR
FOREST RANCH, CA
00:47.868
00.996
02.868
4th
01:24.987
00.840
03.817
5th
01:26.713
03.896
06.277
5th
01:24.851
04.313
07.276
5th
01:25.713
02.959
09.505
4th
5th
#33
RYDER SEAGREAVES
SOQUEL, CA
00:45.000
00.000
00.000
1st
01:24.038
00.000
00.000
1st
01:24.253
00.000
00.000
1st
01:24.255
00.403
00.403
2nd
01:38.458
05.872
15.377
5th
6th
#122
MASON HUNT
VACAVILLE, CA
00:50.715
01.367
05.715
7th
01:25.737
00.556
07.414
7th
01:27.014
03.898
10.175
6th
01:26.956
06.003
13.279
6th
01:27.249
01.667
17.044
6th
7th
#359
TYLER SECHLER
FOLSOM, CA
00:52.423
00.467
07.423
10th
01:28.536
01.058
11.921
10th
01:26.905
02.882
14.573
8th
01:30.345
00.715
21.066
8th
01:27.863
08.401
25.445
7th
8th
#911
CARTER RIPPY
SACRAMENTO, CA
00:49.348
00.685
04.348
6th
01:26.548
03.041
06.858
6th
01:29.086
01.516
11.691
7th
01:32.512
07.072
20.351
7th
01:30.207
01.629
27.074
8th
9th
#26
OTH
ANDREW THORNBURG
GILROY, CA
00:52.862
00.439
07.862
11th
01:29.871
00.862
13.695
12th
01:30.445
00.612
19.887
11th
01:28.177
00.338
24.212
10th
01:27.846
01.500
28.574
9th
10th
#116
RYDER CHRISTENSEN
ROCKLIN, CA
00:51.149
00.434
06.149
8th
01:27.424
02.121
09.535
8th
01:32.034
02.743
17.316
9th
01:30.410
02.808
23.874
9th
01:31.136
02.952
31.526
10th
11th
#776
CHRIS JR COLLETT
LA GRANGE, CA
00:51.956
00.807
06.956
9th
01:29.915
00.912
12.833
11th
01:30.695
01.959
19.275
10th
01:29.706
00.917
25.129
11th
01:32.504
02.623
34.149
11th
12th
#552
CHASE BURKART
MANTECA, CA
00:55.393
01.865
10.393
14th
01:30.925
00.324
17.280
14th
01:31.089
04.229
24.116
12th
01:29.769
04.904
30.033
12th
01:29.719
02.119
36.268
12th
13th
#111d
DOMINICK CORTESE
MODESTO, CA
00:53.011
00.149
08.011
12th
01:26.890
01.328
10.863
9th
01:45.150
06.607
31.760
14th
01:27.561
05.436
35.469
13th
01:31.475
07.192
43.460
13th
14th
#35
DYLAN CAMBRON
REDWOOD CITY, CA
01:09.598
14.205
24.598
15th
01:30.160
13.440
30.720
15th
01:29.355
04.062
35.822
15th
01:28.816
04.740
40.786
15th
01:28.894
02.736
46.196
14th
15th
#310
CHRIS IGLESIAS
LOOMIS, CA
00:53.528
00.517
08.528
13th
01:32.466
03.261
16.956
13th
01:32.450
01.037
25.153
13th
01:34.745
00.577
36.046
14th
01:34.051
00.417
46.613
15th
16th
#639
KONNER KULHAVY
ROCKLIN, CA
01:25.730
16.132
40.730
16th
01:32.866
18.838
49.558
16th
01:33.837
23.320
59.142
16th
01:39.339
33.843
01:14.629
16th
01:52.291
56.823
01:43.436
16th
Lap Chart
250 A
-
Moto 1
#15 - GAGE DISNEY
#829 - ANDREW FLEMING
#113 - JONNY SMITH
#100q - BODEE O’REAR
#33 - RYDER SEAGREAVES
#122 - MASON HUNT
#359 - TYLER SECHLER
#911 - CARTER RIPPY
#26 - ANDREW THORNBURG
#116 - RYDER CHRISTENSEN
#776 - CHRIS JR COLLETT
#552 - CHASE BURKART
#111d - DOMINICK CORTESE
#35 - DYLAN CAMBRON
#310 - CHRIS IGLESIAS
#639 - KONNER KULHAVY
Choose Racers
250 A
-
Moto 1
Best Lap
Best Laptime
Compare To
Lap
Pos
Laptime
Gap
Diff