Event Laptimes
Event Results
Laptimes
Series Points
Live Results
Racer Search
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 2 - Argyll Mx
Argyll Mx Dixon Ca
01/28/2024
Event
2024 Summer Sundayz Rnd 3
06/16/2024
2024 Summer Sundayz Rnd 2
05/25/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 6 -Argyll Mx
04/14/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 5 - Estreet mx
04/07/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 3 - Estreet mx
03/10/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 2 - Argyll Mx
01/28/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 1- Mmx
01/07/2024
Class
50 PW
50cc Beg
50cc (4-6) (10' wheel)
50cc (7-8) (12' wheel)
50cc Open
65cc Beg
65cc (7-9)
65cc (10-11)
85cc Beg
85cc (7-11)
85cc (12-16)
85cc Open
Supermini
2-Stroke
SchoolBoy 1
SchoolBoy 2
CollegeBoy (17-24)
Open Big Bike
250f- Beg
250f- Nov
250f- Int
450f- Beg
450f- Nov
450f- Int
450f- Pro
Open Pro
Women (Big Bike)
Mini Women (85cc & below)
Vet - Beg
Vet- Nov
Vet- Int
25+ C/D (Nov/Beg)
25+ A/B (Exp/Int)
50+ Senior
Moto 2
Moto 1
Moto 2
250f- Nov
Moto 2
Laptimes
Show Gap
(To Next Racer)
Show Diff
(To 1st Place)
Show Lap Chart
Class Results
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
Lap 5
Pos
Racer
Laptime
Gap
Diff
Pos
Laptime
Gap
Diff
Pos
Laptime
Gap
Diff
Pos
Laptime
Gap
Diff
Pos
Laptime
Gap
Diff
Pos
1st
#829
ANDREW FLEMING
WINTERS, CA
00:46.330
01.330
01.330
2nd
01:26.572
01.707
01.707
2nd
01:24.481
00.000
00.000
1st
01:25.667
00.000
00.000
1st
01:25.318
00.000
00.000
1st
2nd
#122
MASON HUNT
VACAVILLE, CA
00:47.433
00.164
02.433
4th
01:26.382
00.913
02.620
3rd
01:25.819
02.251
02.251
2nd
01:27.910
01.968
04.494
3rd
01:28.780
07.956
07.956
2nd
3rd
#100q
OTH
BODEE O’REAR
FOREST RANCH, CA
00:50.283
01.446
05.283
7th
01:26.604
01.011
05.692
6th
01:26.112
01.014
05.616
5th
01:27.218
02.673
07.167
4th
01:27.128
01.021
08.977
3rd
4th
#113
JONNY SMITH
PETALUMA, CA
00:47.812
00.379
02.812
5th
01:28.064
01.531
04.681
5th
01:28.036
00.913
06.529
6th
01:27.815
01.510
08.677
5th
01:27.061
01.443
10.420
4th
5th
#15
GAGE DISNEY
PETALUMA, CA
00:45.000
00.000
00.000
1st
01:26.195
00.000
00.000
1st
01:30.790
01.747
04.602
4th
01:23.591
02.526
02.526
2nd
01:36.862
03.650
14.070
5th
6th
#111d
DOMINICK CORTESE
MODESTO, CA
00:50.506
00.223
05.506
8th
01:28.336
00.321
07.647
8th
01:25.754
00.684
07.213
7th
01:28.872
01.741
10.418
6th
01:29.231
00.261
14.331
6th
7th
#26
OTH
ANDREW THORNBURG
GILROY, CA
00:48.837
01.025
03.837
6th
01:29.684
01.634
07.326
7th
01:28.083
02.008
09.221
8th
01:29.845
02.981
13.399
7th
01:29.575
03.325
17.656
7th
8th
#911
CARTER RIPPY
SACRAMENTO, CA
00:51.687
01.181
06.687
9th
01:28.785
01.630
09.277
9th
01:28.868
02.736
11.957
9th
01:30.462
03.353
16.752
8th
01:30.236
04.014
21.670
8th
9th
#776
CHRIS JR COLLETT
LA GRANGE, CA
00:51.856
00.169
06.856
10th
01:29.433
00.817
10.094
10th
01:29.600
01.549
13.506
10th
01:30.549
01.636
18.388
9th
01:30.584
01.984
23.654
9th
10th
#33
RYDER SEAGREAVES
SOQUEL, CA
00:47.269
00.939
02.269
3rd
01:27.076
00.530
03.150
4th
01:25.893
00.604
02.855
3rd
01:45.438
04.238
22.626
10th
01:29.893
03.547
27.201
10th
11th
#116
RYDER CHRISTENSEN
ROCKLIN, CA
00:52.480
00.624
07.480
11th
01:31.732
00.965
13.017
12th
01:30.882
03.635
17.711
12th
01:32.979
02.397
25.023
11th
01:32.478
04.982
32.183
11th
12th
#35
DYLAN CAMBRON
REDWOOD CITY, CA
00:52.996
00.072
07.996
13th
01:30.251
01.958
12.052
11th
01:28.212
00.570
14.076
11th
01:38.714
02.100
27.123
12th
01:31.666
01.288
33.471
12th
13th
#552
CHASE BURKART
MANTECA, CA
00:54.002
01.006
09.002
14th
01:31.975
01.765
14.782
13th
01:33.420
04.303
22.014
13th
01:31.832
01.056
28.179
13th
01:32.469
01.859
35.330
13th
14th
#359
TYLER SECHLER
FOLSOM, CA
00:52.924
00.444
07.924
12th
01:47.187
14.134
28.916
14th
01:32.921
13.635
35.649
14th
01:31.568
13.371
41.550
14th
01:35.281
16.183
51.513
14th
Lap Chart
250 A
-
Moto 1
#829 - ANDREW FLEMING
#122 - MASON HUNT
#100q - BODEE O’REAR
#113 - JONNY SMITH
#15 - GAGE DISNEY
#111d - DOMINICK CORTESE
#26 - ANDREW THORNBURG
#911 - CARTER RIPPY
#776 - CHRIS JR COLLETT
#33 - RYDER SEAGREAVES
#116 - RYDER CHRISTENSEN
#35 - DYLAN CAMBRON
#552 - CHASE BURKART
#359 - TYLER SECHLER
Choose Racers
250 A
-
Moto 1
Best Lap
Best Laptime
Compare To
Lap
Pos
Laptime
Gap
Diff