Event Laptimes
Event Results
Laptimes
Series Points
Live Results
Racer Search
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 2 - Argyll Mx
Argyll Mx Dixon Ca
01/28/2024
Event
2024 Summer Sundayz Rnd 3
06/16/2024
2024 Summer Sundayz Rnd 2
05/25/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 6 -Argyll Mx
04/14/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 5 - Estreet mx
04/07/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 3 - Estreet mx
03/10/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 2 - Argyll Mx
01/28/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 1- Mmx
01/07/2024
Class
50 PW
50cc Beg
50cc (4-6) (10' wheel)
50cc (7-8) (12' wheel)
50cc Open
65cc Beg
65cc (7-9)
65cc (10-11)
85cc Beg
85cc (7-11)
85cc (12-16)
85cc Open
Supermini
2-Stroke
SchoolBoy 1
SchoolBoy 2
CollegeBoy (17-24)
Open Big Bike
250f- Beg
250f- Nov
250f- Int
450f- Beg
450f- Nov
450f- Int
450f- Pro
Open Pro
Women (Big Bike)
Mini Women (85cc & below)
Vet - Beg
Vet- Nov
Vet- Int
25+ C/D (Nov/Beg)
25+ A/B (Exp/Int)
50+ Senior
Moto 1
Moto 1
Moto 2
450f- Beg
Moto 1
Laptimes
Show Gap
(To Next Racer)
Show Diff
(To 1st Place)
Show Lap Chart
Class Results
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
Lap 5
Pos
Racer
Laptime
Gap
Diff
Pos
Laptime
Gap
Diff
Pos
Laptime
Gap
Diff
Pos
Laptime
Gap
Diff
Pos
Laptime
Gap
Diff
Pos
1st
#829
DOMINIC SORENSON
EL SOBRANTE, CA
09:30.677
02.504
02.504
2nd
01:30.900
01.551
01.551
2nd
01:30.090
00.957
00.957
2nd
01:30.207
00.000
00.000
1st
01:30.754
00.000
00.000
1st
2nd
#21
TONY FUMAGALLI
REDWOOD CITY, CA
09:32.696
02.019
04.523
3rd
01:30.493
01.612
03.163
3rd
01:30.665
02.187
03.144
3rd
01:31.810
03.790
03.790
2nd
01:32.649
05.685
05.685
2nd
3rd
#54
DYLAN PRINDLE
REDWOOD CITY, CA
09:28.173
00.000
00.000
1st
01:31.853
00.000
00.000
1st
01:30.684
00.000
00.000
1st
01:37.784
02.830
06.620
3rd
01:30.894
01.075
06.760
3rd
4th
#20
JUSTIN BRETAO
MANTECA, CA
09:35.226
02.530
07.053
4th
01:32.836
04.873
08.036
4th
01:32.983
07.191
10.335
4th
01:35.706
08.257
14.877
4th
01:37.032
14.395
21.155
4th
5th
#97
JACK JARON
SAN CARLO, CA
09:35.899
00.673
07.726
5th
01:33.362
01.199
09.235
5th
01:35.243
03.459
13.794
5th
01:34.847
02.600
17.477
5th
01:39.507
05.075
26.230
5th
6th
#32x
ELI LONGENBAUGH
PETALUMA, CA
09:43.285
01.505
15.112
10th
01:39.503
02.468
22.762
10th
01:38.525
00.784
30.603
10th
01:36.277
01.992
35.716
8th
01:33.099
11.831
38.061
6th
7th
#32
ERIK JR. TAYLOR
EASTPALOALTO, CA
09:41.780
00.690
13.607
9th
01:37.733
03.565
19.487
8th
01:38.167
10.674
26.970
7th
01:37.918
13.241
33.724
7th
01:36.522
01.431
39.492
7th
8th
#73
RAMIRO OLAZABAL
FAIRFIELD, CA
09:41.090
04.176
12.917
8th
01:39.230
00.807
20.294
9th
01:40.209
00.037
29.819
9th
01:38.447
01.386
37.102
9th
01:38.176
05.032
44.524
8th
9th
#256
LIAM SULLIVAN
BENICIA, CA
09:36.901
01.002
08.728
6th
01:35.174
02.814
12.049
6th
01:34.931
02.502
16.296
6th
01:35.351
03.006
20.483
6th
01:56.183
01.388
45.912
9th
10th
#46
JETT GEORGE
BRENTWOOD, CA
09:36.914
00.013
08.741
7th
01:39.034
03.873
15.922
7th
01:44.544
02.812
29.782
8th
01:41.066
02.582
39.684
10th
01:40.516
03.534
49.446
10th
11th
#5
BAILEY WEIMER
ATWATER, CA
10:05.422
22.137
37.249
11th
02:02.486
45.120
01:07.882
11th
01:58.833
01:05.428
01:36.031
11th
02:00.512
01:25.695
02:05.379
11th
Lap Chart
250 A
-
Moto 1
#829 - DOMINIC SORENSON
#21 - TONY FUMAGALLI
#54 - DYLAN PRINDLE
#20 - JUSTIN BRETAO
#97 - JACK JARON
#32x - ELI LONGENBAUGH
#32 - ERIK JR. TAYLOR
#73 - RAMIRO OLAZABAL
#256 - LIAM SULLIVAN
#46 - JETT GEORGE
#5 - BAILEY WEIMER
Choose Racers
250 A
-
Moto 1
Best Lap
Best Laptime
Compare To
Lap
Pos
Laptime
Gap
Diff