Event Laptimes
Event Results
Laptimes
Series Points
Live Results
Racer Search
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 2 - Argyll Mx
Argyll Mx Dixon Ca
01/28/2024
Event
2024 Summer Sundayz Rnd 3
06/16/2024
2024 Summer Sundayz Rnd 2
05/25/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 6 -Argyll Mx
04/14/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 5 - Estreet mx
04/07/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 3 - Estreet mx
03/10/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 2 - Argyll Mx
01/28/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 1- Mmx
01/07/2024
Class
50 PW
50cc Beg
50cc (4-6) (10' wheel)
50cc (7-8) (12' wheel)
50cc Open
65cc Beg
65cc (7-9)
65cc (10-11)
85cc Beg
85cc (7-11)
85cc (12-16)
85cc Open
Supermini
2-Stroke
SchoolBoy 1
SchoolBoy 2
CollegeBoy (17-24)
Open Big Bike
250f- Beg
250f- Nov
250f- Int
450f- Beg
450f- Nov
450f- Int
450f- Pro
Open Pro
Women (Big Bike)
Mini Women (85cc & below)
Vet - Beg
Vet- Nov
Vet- Int
25+ C/D (Nov/Beg)
25+ A/B (Exp/Int)
50+ Senior
Moto 2
Moto 1
Moto 2
450f- Beg
Moto 2
Laptimes
Show Gap
(To Next Racer)
Show Diff
(To 1st Place)
Show Lap Chart
Class Results
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
Lap 5
Pos
Racer
Laptime
Gap
Diff
Pos
Laptime
Gap
Diff
Pos
Laptime
Gap
Diff
Pos
Laptime
Gap
Diff
Pos
Laptime
Gap
Diff
Pos
1st
#829
DOMINIC SORENSON
EL SOBRANTE, CA
01:09.281
02.173
02.173
2nd
01:33.888
00.308
03.076
3rd
01:30.066
00.255
00.255
2nd
01:31.149
00.000
00.000
1st
01:31.815
00.000
00.000
1st
2nd
#21
TONY FUMAGALLI
REDWOOD CITY, CA
01:11.040
01.759
03.932
3rd
01:31.821
02.768
02.768
2nd
01:31.604
01.230
01.485
3rd
01:32.455
02.536
02.536
2nd
01:35.271
05.992
05.992
2nd
3rd
#54
DYLAN PRINDLE
REDWOOD CITY, CA
01:07.108
00.000
00.000
1st
01:32.985
00.000
00.000
1st
01:32.887
00.000
00.000
1st
01:35.035
01.095
03.631
3rd
01:36.427
02.251
08.243
3rd
4th
#20
JUSTIN BRETAO
MANTECA, CA
01:15.419
00.452
08.311
5th
01:35.495
07.745
10.821
4th
01:36.061
12.510
13.995
4th
01:36.531
15.491
19.122
4th
01:38.902
17.966
26.209
4th
5th
#256
LIAM SULLIVAN
BENICIA, CA
01:17.505
00.791
10.397
8th
01:38.879
00.487
16.291
6th
01:36.045
05.454
19.449
5th
01:36.062
04.985
24.107
5th
01:38.945
05.028
31.237
5th
6th
#32x
ELI LONGENBAUGH
PETALUMA, CA
01:21.842
01.363
14.734
11th
01:39.358
03.028
21.107
9th
01:39.083
01.312
27.303
8th
01:35.184
03.060
31.083
7th
01:33.873
01.904
33.141
6th
7th
#32
ERIK JR. TAYLOR
EASTPALOALTO, CA
01:16.660
01.241
09.552
6th
01:39.237
04.983
15.804
5th
01:37.850
01.318
20.767
6th
01:38.660
03.916
28.023
6th
01:39.271
02.338
35.479
7th
8th
#457
DYLAN KOSI
ORINDA, CA
01:16.714
00.054
09.606
7th
01:41.458
00.394
18.079
8th
01:40.799
05.224
25.991
7th
01:39.893
03.397
34.480
8th
01:42.589
09.775
45.254
8th
9th
#46
JETT GEORGE
BRENTWOOD, CA
01:14.967
03.927
07.859
4th
01:42.811
01.394
17.685
7th
01:45.686
03.181
30.484
9th
01:46.438
11.038
45.518
9th
01:46.555
15.004
01:00.258
9th
10th
#5
BAILEY WEIMER
ATWATER, CA
01:32.568
10.726
25.460
12th
02:00.931
29.384
53.406
11th
02:00.087
50.122
01:20.606
10th
01:57.282
01:00.966
01:46.484
10th
11th
#97
JACK JARON
SAN CARLO, CA
01:20.479
no laps?
13.371
10th
01:43.636
02.915
24.022
10th
Lap Chart
250 A
-
Moto 1
#829 - DOMINIC SORENSON
#21 - TONY FUMAGALLI
#54 - DYLAN PRINDLE
#20 - JUSTIN BRETAO
#256 - LIAM SULLIVAN
#32x - ELI LONGENBAUGH
#32 - ERIK JR. TAYLOR
#457 - DYLAN KOSI
#46 - JETT GEORGE
#5 - BAILEY WEIMER
#97 - JACK JARON
Choose Racers
250 A
-
Moto 1
Best Lap
Best Laptime
Compare To
Lap
Pos
Laptime
Gap
Diff