Event Laptimes
Event Results
Laptimes
Series Points
Live Results
Racer Search
2024 Summer Sundayz Rnd 3
MMX Racing, Marysville, CA
06/16/2024
Event
2024 Summer Sundayz Rnd 3
06/16/2024
2024 Summer Sundayz Rnd 2
05/25/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 6 -Argyll Mx
04/14/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 5 - Estreet mx
04/07/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 3 - Estreet mx
03/10/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 2 - Argyll Mx
01/28/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 1- Mmx
01/07/2024
Class
50 PW
50cc Beg
50cc (4-6) (10' wheel)
50cc (7-8) (12' wheel)
50cc Open
65cc Beg
65cc (7-9)
65cc (10-11)
65 Open
85cc Beg
85cc (7-11)
85cc (12-16)
85cc Open
Supermini
2-Stroke
SchoolBoy 1
SchoolBoy 2
CollegeBoy (17-24)
Open Big Bike
250f- Beg
250f- Nov
250f- Int
250f- Pro
450f- Beg
450f- Nov
450f- Int
Open Pro
Women (Big Bike)
Mini Women (85cc & below)
Vet - Beg
Vet- Nov
Vet- Exp
25+ C/D (Nov/Beg)
25+ A/B (Exp/Int)
50+ Senior
Moto 2
Moto 1
Moto 2
450f- Nov
Moto 2
Laptimes
Show Gap
(To Next Racer)
Show Diff
(To 1st Place)
Show Lap Chart
Class Results
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
Lap 5
Lap 6
Pos
Racer
Laptime
Gap
Diff
Pos
Laptime
Gap
Diff
Pos
Laptime
Gap
Diff
Pos
Laptime
Gap
Diff
Pos
Laptime
Gap
Diff
Pos
Laptime
Gap
Diff
Pos
1st
#56
JACOB JONES
BRENTWOOD, CA
00:50.000
00.000
00.000
1st
01:24.732
00.000
00.000
1st
01:24.857
00.000
00.000
1st
01:23.626
00.000
00.000
1st
01:24.326
00.000
00.000
1st
01:23.836
00.000
00.000
1st
2nd
#15
GAGE DISNEY
PETALUMA, CA
00:53.710
03.710
03.710
2nd
01:27.654
06.632
06.632
2nd
01:25.299
07.074
07.074
2nd
01:24.651
08.099
08.099
2nd
01:24.529
08.302
08.302
2nd
01:25.546
10.012
10.012
2nd
3rd
#359
TYLER SECHLER
FOLSOM, CA
00:54.818
01.108
04.818
3rd
01:28.787
02.241
08.873
3rd
01:25.863
02.805
09.879
3rd
01:26.800
04.954
13.053
3rd
01:27.513
07.938
16.240
3rd
01:25.746
08.138
18.150
3rd
4th
#28
LUCAS JONES
BRENTWOOD
00:56.984
00.838
06.984
5th
01:29.438
00.930
11.690
5th
01:27.895
04.849
14.728
4th
01:26.471
04.520
17.573
4th
01:25.163
02.170
18.410
4th
01:24.614
01.038
19.188
4th
5th
#65
ALEX ZELLNER
SACRAMENTO, CA
00:59.592
01.120
09.592
7th
01:27.702
00.872
12.562
6th
01:28.620
00.346
16.325
6th
01:30.369
00.579
23.068
6th
01:26.431
06.763
25.173
5th
01:26.919
09.068
28.256
5th
6th
#184
OTH
PARKER PILG
AUBURN, CA
00:56.146
01.328
06.146
4th
01:29.346
01.887
10.760
4th
01:30.076
01.251
15.979
5th
01:30.136
04.916
22.489
5th
01:29.345
02.335
27.508
6th
01:28.678
04.094
32.350
6th
7th
#911
CARTER RIPPY
SACRAMENTO, CA
01:00.928
01.336
10.928
8th
01:28.084
01.718
14.280
7th
01:28.621
01.719
18.044
7th
01:29.425
00.775
23.843
7th
01:28.425
00.434
27.942
7th
01:28.550
00.306
32.656
7th
8th
#326d
RAYCE EDWARDS
PLEASANTON, CA
01:01.436
00.508
11.436
9th
01:34.315
06.739
21.019
8th
01:32.667
10.785
28.829
8th
01:30.829
12.189
36.032
8th
01:29.369
13.133
41.075
8th
01:32.042
16.625
49.281
8th
9th
#19
MAKAI HAYES
PACIFIC GROVE, CA
01:03.945
02.509
13.945
10th
01:36.565
04.759
25.778
9th
01:32.781
04.873
33.702
9th
01:32.664
06.708
42.740
9th
01:31.735
09.074
50.149
9th
01:31.823
08.855
58.136
9th
10th
#73
MATHEUS FERREIRA
BRENTWOOD, CA
00:58.472
01.488
08.472
6th
01:48.419
04.121
32.159
11th
01:32.166
01.605
39.468
11th
01:32.567
05.669
48.409
10th
01:31.517
05.451
55.600
10th
01:31.486
05.114
01:03.250
10th
11th
#72
DYLAN PRINDLE
REDWOOD CITY, CA
01:04.930
00.985
14.930
11th
01:37.840
02.260
28.038
10th
01:34.682
04.161
37.863
10th
01:35.711
01.539
49.948
11th
01:34.520
04.542
01:00.142
11th
01:34.805
07.861
01:11.111
11th
Lap Chart
250 A
-
Moto 1
#56 - JACOB JONES
#15 - GAGE DISNEY
#359 - TYLER SECHLER
#28 - LUCAS JONES
#65 - ALEX ZELLNER
#184 - PARKER PILG
#911 - CARTER RIPPY
#326d - RAYCE EDWARDS
#19 - MAKAI HAYES
#73 - MATHEUS FERREIRA
#72 - DYLAN PRINDLE
Choose Racers
250 A
-
Moto 1
Best Lap
Best Laptime
Compare To
Lap
Pos
Laptime
Gap
Diff