Event Laptimes
Event Results
Laptimes
Series Points
Live Results
Racer Search
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 2 - Argyll Mx
Argyll Mx Dixon Ca
01/28/2024
Event
2024 Summer Sundayz Rnd 3
06/16/2024
2024 Summer Sundayz Rnd 2
05/25/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 6 -Argyll Mx
04/14/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 5 - Estreet mx
04/07/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 3 - Estreet mx
03/10/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 2 - Argyll Mx
01/28/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 1- Mmx
01/07/2024
Class
50 PW
50cc Beg
50cc (4-6) (10' wheel)
50cc (7-8) (12' wheel)
50cc Open
65cc Beg
65cc (7-9)
65cc (10-11)
85cc Beg
85cc (7-11)
85cc (12-16)
85cc Open
Supermini
2-Stroke
SchoolBoy 1
SchoolBoy 2
CollegeBoy (17-24)
Open Big Bike
250f- Beg
250f- Nov
250f- Int
450f- Beg
450f- Nov
450f- Int
450f- Pro
Open Pro
Women (Big Bike)
Mini Women (85cc & below)
Vet - Beg
Vet- Nov
Vet- Int
25+ C/D (Nov/Beg)
25+ A/B (Exp/Int)
50+ Senior
Moto 1
Moto 1
Moto 2
450f- Nov
Moto 1
Laptimes
Show Gap
(To Next Racer)
Show Diff
(To 1st Place)
Show Lap Chart
Class Results
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
Lap 5
Pos
Racer
Laptime
Gap
Diff
Pos
Laptime
Gap
Diff
Pos
Laptime
Gap
Diff
Pos
Laptime
Gap
Diff
Pos
Laptime
Gap
Diff
Pos
1st
#15
GAGE DISNEY
PETALUMA, CA
00:45.000
00.000
00.000
1st
01:23.386
00.000
00.000
1st
01:23.970
00.000
00.000
1st
01:24.334
00.000
00.000
1st
01:25.070
00.000
00.000
1st
2nd
#33
RYDER SEAGREAVES
SOQUEL, CA
00:48.900
01.180
03.900
4th
01:24.200
01.921
04.714
3rd
01:24.371
05.115
05.115
2nd
01:24.893
05.674
05.674
2nd
01:25.340
05.944
05.944
2nd
3rd
#113
JONNY SMITH
PETALUMA, CA
00:51.985
00.281
06.985
9th
01:24.944
00.363
08.543
5th
01:24.679
04.137
09.252
3rd
01:25.694
04.938
10.612
3rd
01:26.533
06.131
12.075
3rd
4th
#829
ANDREW FLEMING
WINTERS, CA
00:45.837
00.837
00.837
2nd
01:25.342
02.793
02.793
2nd
01:34.531
00.493
13.354
5th
01:25.869
04.277
14.889
4th
01:26.470
04.214
16.289
4th
5th
#100q
OTH
BODEE O’REAR
FOREST RANCH, CA
00:57.031
00.849
12.031
14th
01:26.121
00.378
14.766
11th
01:25.369
00.602
16.165
8th
01:25.055
01.997
16.886
5th
01:26.595
02.122
18.411
5th
6th
#359
TYLER SECHLER
FOLSOM, CA
00:47.720
01.883
02.720
3rd
01:28.846
03.466
08.180
4th
01:28.651
03.609
12.861
4th
01:29.684
01.325
18.211
6th
01:29.727
04.457
22.868
6th
7th
#26
OTH
ANDREW THORNBURG
GILROY, CA
00:50.552
01.124
05.552
6th
01:30.794
01.068
12.960
8th
01:29.139
01.964
18.129
9th
01:28.442
04.026
22.237
7th
01:30.379
04.678
27.546
7th
8th
#65
ALEX ZELLNER
SACRAMENTO, CA
00:51.541
00.989
06.541
7th
01:30.366
00.561
13.521
9th
01:30.439
01.861
19.990
10th
01:28.653
00.390
24.309
9th
01:30.487
02.180
29.726
8th
9th
#116
RYDER CHRISTENSEN
ROCKLIN, CA
00:49.428
00.528
04.428
5th
01:29.254
01.753
10.296
6th
01:29.237
01.401
15.563
7th
01:32.690
01.682
23.919
8th
01:33.782
02.905
32.631
9th
10th
#552
CHASE BURKART
MANTECA, CA
00:56.182
00.530
11.182
13th
01:29.476
02.506
17.272
12th
01:29.563
02.875
22.865
11th
01:30.254
04.476
28.785
10th
01:30.834
01.918
34.549
10th
11th
#111d
DOMINICK CORTESE
MODESTO, CA
00:52.614
00.629
07.614
10th
01:27.664
01.596
11.892
7th
01:26.240
00.808
14.162
6th
01:44.724
02.481
34.552
12th
01:30.163
05.096
39.645
11th
12th
#431
OTH
COLBY FINCH
ANTIOCH, CA
00:53.484
00.870
08.484
11th
01:29.290
00.867
14.388
10th
01:32.624
00.177
23.042
12th
01:33.363
03.286
32.071
11th
01:36.756
04.112
43.757
12th
13th
#310
CHRIS IGLESIAS
LOOMIS, CA
00:55.652
02.168
10.652
12th
01:34.472
04.466
21.738
13th
01:34.463
09.189
32.231
13th
01:33.758
07.103
41.655
13th
01:35.979
08.807
52.564
13th
14th
#911
CARTER RIPPY
SACRAMENTO, CA
00:51.704
00.163
06.704
8th
01:47.903
09.483
31.221
14th
01:30.486
05.506
37.737
14th
01:32.762
04.510
46.165
14th
01:50.427
18.958
01:11.522
14th
Lap Chart
250 A
-
Moto 1
#15 - GAGE DISNEY
#33 - RYDER SEAGREAVES
#113 - JONNY SMITH
#829 - ANDREW FLEMING
#100q - BODEE O’REAR
#359 - TYLER SECHLER
#26 - ANDREW THORNBURG
#65 - ALEX ZELLNER
#116 - RYDER CHRISTENSEN
#552 - CHASE BURKART
#111d - DOMINICK CORTESE
#431 - COLBY FINCH
#310 - CHRIS IGLESIAS
#911 - CARTER RIPPY
Choose Racers
250 A
-
Moto 1
Best Lap
Best Laptime
Compare To
Lap
Pos
Laptime
Gap
Diff