Event Laptimes
Event Results
Laptimes
Series Points
Live Results
Racer Search
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 2 - Argyll Mx
Argyll Mx Dixon Ca
01/28/2024
Event
2024 Summer Sundayz Rnd 3
06/16/2024
2024 Summer Sundayz Rnd 2
05/25/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 6 -Argyll Mx
04/14/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 5 - Estreet mx
04/07/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 3 - Estreet mx
03/10/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 2 - Argyll Mx
01/28/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 1- Mmx
01/07/2024
Class
50 PW
50cc Beg
50cc (4-6) (10' wheel)
50cc (7-8) (12' wheel)
50cc Open
65cc Beg
65cc (7-9)
65cc (10-11)
85cc Beg
85cc (7-11)
85cc (12-16)
85cc Open
Supermini
2-Stroke
SchoolBoy 1
SchoolBoy 2
CollegeBoy (17-24)
Open Big Bike
250f- Beg
250f- Nov
250f- Int
450f- Beg
450f- Nov
450f- Int
450f- Pro
Open Pro
Women (Big Bike)
Mini Women (85cc & below)
Vet - Beg
Vet- Nov
Vet- Int
25+ C/D (Nov/Beg)
25+ A/B (Exp/Int)
50+ Senior
Moto 2
Moto 1
Moto 2
450f- Nov
Moto 2
Laptimes
Show Gap
(To Next Racer)
Show Diff
(To 1st Place)
Show Lap Chart
Class Results
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
Lap 5
Pos
Racer
Laptime
Gap
Diff
Pos
Laptime
Gap
Diff
Pos
Laptime
Gap
Diff
Pos
Laptime
Gap
Diff
Pos
Laptime
Gap
Diff
Pos
1st
#33
RYDER SEAGREAVES
SOQUEL, CA
00:45.000
00.000
00.000
1st
01:25.235
00.000
00.000
1st
01:25.066
00.000
00.000
1st
01:23.779
00.000
00.000
1st
01:28.262
00.000
00.000
1st
2nd
#829
ANDREW FLEMING
WINTERS, CA
00:46.838
01.838
01.838
2nd
01:25.979
02.582
02.582
2nd
01:25.858
03.374
03.374
2nd
01:26.624
06.219
06.219
2nd
01:30.547
08.504
08.504
2nd
3rd
#100q
OTH
BODEE O’REAR
FOREST RANCH, CA
00:51.688
00.055
06.688
8th
01:29.275
01.058
10.728
5th
01:25.972
00.801
11.634
4th
01:27.092
00.248
14.947
4th
01:27.415
05.596
14.100
3rd
4th
#65
ALEX ZELLNER
SACRAMENTO, CA
00:49.497
00.844
04.497
4th
01:30.408
01.039
09.670
4th
01:29.148
02.118
13.752
5th
01:28.224
03.250
18.197
5th
01:29.147
04.982
19.082
4th
5th
#26
OTH
ANDREW THORNBURG
GILROY, CA
00:48.653
01.815
03.653
3rd
01:30.213
06.049
08.631
3rd
01:27.268
07.459
10.833
3rd
01:27.645
08.480
14.699
3rd
01:35.502
02.857
21.939
5th
6th
#911
CARTER RIPPY
SACRAMENTO, CA
00:52.595
00.907
07.595
9th
01:29.275
00.907
11.635
6th
01:28.272
01.089
14.841
6th
01:28.391
01.256
19.453
6th
01:31.198
00.450
22.389
6th
7th
#111d
DOMINICK CORTESE
MODESTO, CA
00:54.463
00.820
09.463
11th
01:30.425
00.614
14.653
8th
01:27.807
02.553
17.394
7th
01:28.963
03.125
22.578
7th
01:29.786
01.713
24.102
7th
8th
#116
RYDER CHRISTENSEN
ROCKLIN, CA
00:51.633
01.171
06.633
7th
01:32.641
02.404
14.039
7th
01:31.871
03.450
20.844
8th
01:31.468
05.955
28.533
8th
01:36.880
13.049
37.151
8th
9th
#98
AUSTIN JONES
LOCKEFORD, CA
00:53.643
01.048
08.643
10th
01:36.023
03.260
19.431
10th
01:32.339
04.900
26.704
10th
01:32.270
06.662
35.195
9th
01:31.427
01.209
38.360
9th
10th
#552
CHASE BURKART
MANTECA, CA
00:49.787
00.290
04.787
5th
01:36.619
01.518
16.171
9th
01:30.699
00.960
21.804
9th
01:41.572
04.402
39.597
10th
01:35.364
08.339
46.699
10th
11th
#431
OTH
COLBY FINCH
ANTIOCH, CA
00:55.412
00.949
10.412
12th
01:35.043
00.789
20.220
11th
01:33.791
02.241
28.945
11th
01:34.786
00.355
39.952
11th
01:35.974
00.965
47.664
11th
12th
#113
JONNY SMITH
PETALUMA, CA
00:50.462
00.675
05.462
6th
01:51.601
11.608
31.828
12th
01:42.047
19.864
48.809
12th
01:35.174
20.252
01:00.204
12th
01:34.896
19.174
01:06.838
12th
Lap Chart
250 A
-
Moto 1
#33 - RYDER SEAGREAVES
#829 - ANDREW FLEMING
#100q - BODEE O’REAR
#65 - ALEX ZELLNER
#26 - ANDREW THORNBURG
#911 - CARTER RIPPY
#111d - DOMINICK CORTESE
#116 - RYDER CHRISTENSEN
#98 - AUSTIN JONES
#552 - CHASE BURKART
#431 - COLBY FINCH
#113 - JONNY SMITH
Choose Racers
250 A
-
Moto 1
Best Lap
Best Laptime
Compare To
Lap
Pos
Laptime
Gap
Diff