Event Laptimes
Event Results
Laptimes
Series Points
Live Results
Racer Search
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 2 - Argyll Mx
Argyll Mx Dixon Ca
01/28/2024
Event
2024 Summer Sundayz Rnd 3
06/16/2024
2024 Summer Sundayz Rnd 2
05/25/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 6 -Argyll Mx
04/14/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 5 - Estreet mx
04/07/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 3 - Estreet mx
03/10/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 2 - Argyll Mx
01/28/2024
2024 Frigid 8 - Rnd 1- Mmx
01/07/2024
Class
50 PW
50cc Beg
50cc (4-6) (10' wheel)
50cc (7-8) (12' wheel)
50cc Open
65cc Beg
65cc (7-9)
65cc (10-11)
85cc Beg
85cc (7-11)
85cc (12-16)
85cc Open
Supermini
2-Stroke
SchoolBoy 1
SchoolBoy 2
CollegeBoy (17-24)
Open Big Bike
250f- Beg
250f- Nov
250f- Int
450f- Beg
450f- Nov
450f- Int
450f- Pro
Open Pro
Women (Big Bike)
Mini Women (85cc & below)
Vet - Beg
Vet- Nov
Vet- Int
25+ C/D (Nov/Beg)
25+ A/B (Exp/Int)
50+ Senior
Moto 2
Moto 1
Moto 2
25+ C/D (Nov/Beg)
Moto 2
Laptimes
Show Gap
(To Next Racer)
Show Diff
(To 1st Place)
Show Lap Chart
Class Results
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
Lap 5
Pos
Racer
Laptime
Gap
Diff
Pos
Laptime
Gap
Diff
Pos
Laptime
Gap
Diff
Pos
Laptime
Gap
Diff
Pos
Laptime
Gap
Diff
Pos
1st
#98
AUSTIN JONES
LOCKEFORD, CA
01:10.006
00.000
00.000
1st
01:28.675
00.000
00.000
1st
01:30.997
00.000
00.000
1st
01:29.382
00.000
00.000
1st
01:30.750
00.000
00.000
1st
2nd
#209j
MITCHELL JORDAN
SAN RAFAEL, CA
01:16.807
01.051
06.801
3rd
01:36.152
01.082
14.278
3rd
01:33.568
16.849
16.849
2nd
01:35.860
23.327
23.327
2nd
01:38.998
31.575
31.575
2nd
3rd
#234
JOSHUA BERGSTROM
SANTA ROSA, CA
01:15.756
05.750
05.750
2nd
01:36.121
13.196
13.196
2nd
01:38.372
03.722
20.571
3rd
01:38.120
05.982
29.309
3rd
01:40.605
07.589
39.164
3rd
4th
#369
ANTHONY CASTALDO
SANTA ROSA, CA
01:17.573
00.766
07.567
4th
01:37.795
02.409
16.687
4th
01:39.773
04.892
25.463
4th
01:42.932
09.704
39.013
4th
01:45.224
14.323
53.487
4th
5th
#114S
JOSH MOYLE
SONORA, CA
01:19.932
02.359
09.926
5th
01:42.262
06.826
23.513
5th
01:45.830
12.883
38.346
5th
01:48.982
18.933
57.946
5th
6th
#526
MICHAEL NAVARRO
SANTA CLARA, CA
01:26.862
01.148
16.856
7th
01:47.129
00.679
35.310
7th
01:45.682
11.649
49.995
6th
01:48.778
11.445
01:09.391
6th
7th
#162
CHLOE JAKUBOWSKI
LOWER LAKE, CA
01:25.714
05.782
15.708
6th
01:47.598
11.118
34.631
6th
01:48.926
02.565
52.560
7th
01:54.050
07.837
01:17.228
7th
8th
#724
WESLEY WATSON
ELK GROVE, CA
01:30.212
03.350
20.206
8th
01:57.174
13.395
48.705
8th
02:02.515
27.663
01:20.223
8th
02:01.272
34.885
01:52.113
8th
Lap Chart
250 A
-
Moto 1
#98 - AUSTIN JONES
#209j - MITCHELL JORDAN
#234 - JOSHUA BERGSTROM
#369 - ANTHONY CASTALDO
#114S - JOSH MOYLE
#526 - MICHAEL NAVARRO
#162 - CHLOE JAKUBOWSKI
#724 - WESLEY WATSON
Choose Racers
250 A
-
Moto 1
Best Lap
Best Laptime
Compare To
Lap
Pos
Laptime
Gap
Diff