Racer SearchPrint this Report
  ·  · 
 
2021 MINI O'S - SX - 11/20/2021
GATORBACK
51CC (4-6) LIMITED - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#23
Cobra  BECKHAM SMITH
 CANYON, TX 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
2nd
#5x
Cobra  KANNON ZABOJNIK
 ROWLETT, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd2nd
3rd
#132
Cobra  GAVYN WELZIEN
 ORLANDO, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd3rd
4th
#11
Cobra  JAX BAKER
 LELAND, IL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th4th
5th
#167
Cobra  JACOB MARINER
 MASON CITY, IA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th5th
6th
#260
Cobra  ABSHUR HALL
 MORGANTON, NC 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th6th
7th
#3
Cobra  LEVI GEIS
 JORDAN, MN 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd7th
8th
#469
Cobra  LEVI LEDDY
 OXFORD, FL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st8th
9th
#48
Cobra  WAYLON HUGHES
 MANNING, SC 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th9th
10th
#77
Cobra  CARTER HOLMES
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th10th
11th
#84
Cobra  NATHAN NOROY
 ORADELL, NJ 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th11th
12th
#30
Cobra  TRIPP LLOYD
 BEDFORD, VA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th12th
13th
#57
KTM  KANAAN STONE
 LONDON, OH 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th13th
14th
#19
Cobra  MASON DIXON
 MINOOKA, IL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd14th
15th
#64
Cobra  GRADY ROSSER
 FOREST, VA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th15th
16th
#126
Cobra  TATE BOANO
 LEETONIA, OH 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th16th
17th
#332
Cobra  FORD ADDINGTON
 WOODSTOCK, GA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th17th
18th
#96
KTM  DYLAN ROAKE
 CORTLANDT MANOR, NY 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th18th
19th
#710
Cobra  SHANNON TARNOW
 THRALL, TX 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th19th
20th
#34
Cobra  JACE PORTER
 VIRGINIA BEACH, VA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th20th
21st
#16
Cobra  TATE BRUSH
 ATWOOD, TN 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th21st
22nd
#113
Cobra  JARRETT TINCHER
 ELKVIEW, WV 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th22nd
23rd
#61
Cobra  COLIN CLIPNER
 IVYLAND, PA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
22nd23rd
24th
#57
Cobra  RYAN CICIRETTI
 HUDSON, FL 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th24th
25th
#70
Cobra  BRAYTON QUESINBERRY
 LEESVILLE, SC 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
21st25th
26th
#021
Cobra  DEEGAN KIME
 THREE RIVERS, MI 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th26th
27th
#998
Cobra  RYDER LYKENS
 BELLEFONTE, PA 
 29th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
23rd27th
28th
#510
KTM  BODHI BOWERSON
 JAY, FL 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th28th
29th
#211
Cobra  BRANTLEY TURSKY
 SEFFNER, FL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
19th29th
30th
#412
Cobra  BOONE LLOYD
 BEDFORD, VA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th30th
31st
#99
KTM  MATTHEW SIMONEAUX
 ZACHARY, LA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th31st
32nd
#26
KTM  REED MOORE
 LEESBURG, OH 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th32nd
33rd
#7
Cobra  MICHAEL HALL
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th33rd
34th
#20
Cobra  JAX KELLER
 ORLANDO, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
24th34th
35th
#530
Cobra  EZRA HICKS
 DEWITT, MI 
 18th
  Heat 1
 -
18th35th
36th
#41
KTM  KRUZ SCHEXNAYDRE
 TICKFAW, LA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 -
17th36th
37th
#777
KTM  RYDER ANNISON
 DENHAM SPRINGS, LA 
 21st
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
20th37th
38th
#555
Cobra  TREVOR CAPPS
 BIRMINGHAM, AL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th38th
39th
#404
Cobra  DAXTON DINKFELT
 VANDERBILT, PA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th39th
40th
#666
Cobra  LUCIANO DEMURO
 PANAMA CITY BEACH, FL 
 17th
  Heat 2
 -
17th40th
41st
#477
Cobra  LEDGER ADAMS
 TRAVELERS REST, SC 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th41st
DNF
#702
Cobra  WYATT RASNICK
 ANDERSON, SC 
 18th
  Heat 2
 -
18thDNF
-
#21
Cobra  KANE MOORES
 CHESAPEAKE, VA 
 20th
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 1 
20th 
-
#415
Cobra  PARKER LANGER
 ONEIDA, WI 
 20th
  Heat 2
 21st
  Semi 1 
20th 
-
#111
Cobra  CHEYENNE HINZE
 MONTELLO, WI 
 21st
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
21st 
-
#753
KTM  KAMERON BUCKMAN
 HUNTINGTON, NY 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
-
#543
Cobra  KEELAN WELLER
 BECKER, MN 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
23rd 
-
#941
Cobra  BENJAMIN MCBRIDE
 POLK CITY, FL 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
-
#218
Cobra  LEVI MEYER
 JUPITER, FL 
 24th
  Heat 1
 20th
  Semi 1 
24th 
-
#79
Cobra  OWEN SEELEY
 BELLEVUE, MI 
 24th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
24th 
-
#413
Cobra  BRANTLEY SHEREN
 LUDINGTON, MI 
 25th
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 1 
25th 
-
#521
Cobra  DAKOTA LEE
 SANGER, TX 
 25th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
25th 
-
#5
Cobra  FRANK SULLIVAN
 WEST CHESTER, PA 
 26th
  Heat 1
 34th
  Semi 1 
26th 
-
#508
Cobra  STEELE HENDERSON
 FAIRMONT, WV 
 26th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
26th 
-
#8
KTM  OLLIE JOHNSON
 ALVA, FL 
 27th
  Heat 1
 24th
  Semi 1 
27th 
-
#194
KTM  FYNN JOHNSON
 LAKE GENEVA, WI 
 27th
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 1 
27th 
-
#122
KTM  TANNER BRUCKMAN
 SPENCERPORT, NY 
 28th
  Heat 1
 22nd
  Semi 1 
28th 
-
#87
Cobra  MASON WHEELER
 O'FALLON, MO 
 28th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
28th 
-
#917
KTM  CRUZ LANE
 ZEBULON, GA 
 29th
  Heat 2
 23rd
  Semi 1 
29th 
-
#576
Cobra  BLAKE BUSA
 CAIRO, GA 
 30th
  Heat 1
 27th
  Semi 1 
30th 
-
#953
KTM  TRAVIS STEWARD
 FARMINGDALE, ME 
 30th
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 1 
30th 
-
#857
Cobra  JERRY URBANOWSKI LLL
 TOLEDO, OH 
 31st
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
31st 
-
#168
Cobra  FRANKIE FAZIO
 HAMPSTEAD, NH 
 31st
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
31st 
-
#547
Cobra  JETT SKODRAS
 SUSSEX, WI 
 32nd
  Heat 1
 30th
  Semi 1 
32nd 
-
#441
Cobra  TINHO TUCKER WALL
 HAMILTON, NA 
 32nd
  Heat 2
 25th
  Semi 1 
32nd 
-
#101
KTM  BENTLEY HAYES
 ZEBULON, GA 
 33rd
  Heat 1
 33rd
  Semi 1 
33rd 
-
#210
KTM  BRODY KUHN
 HONEOYE FALLS, NY 
 33rd
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
33rd 
-
#617
Yamaha  KANNON COLE
 DEATSVILLE, AL 
 34th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
34th 
-
#76
KTM  WESTON ANNISON
 DENHAM SPRINGS, LA 
 34th
  Heat 2
 26th
  Semi 1 
34th 
-
#206
KTM  MARIANO SALAZAR
 PADRE HURTADO, NA 
 35th
  Heat 2
 29th
  Semi 1 
35th 
-
#42
KTM  HAYDEN STEVENS
 BRADENTON, FL 
 36th
  Heat 2
 32nd
  Semi 1 
36th 
-
#12
KTM  THOMAS NORTHROP
 LUTHERSVILLE, GA 
 37th
  Heat 2
 28th
  Semi 1 
37th 
-
#414
KTM  REVIN THOMPSON
 TALLASSEE, AL 
 38th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
38th 
-
#9983
Cobra  ADDIZYN LYKENS
 BELLEFONTE, PA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 19th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
-
#881
Cobra  ROME DILL
 SOUTHAMPTON, NA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 35th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
-
#58
Cobra  OWEN RANSOM
 VINEMONT, AL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 31st
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#524
KTM  JUSTIN CARCOPA
 RIVERVIEW, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 77

Page Generated in: 0.000 Seconds