Racer SearchPrint this Report
  ·  · 
 
2021 MINI O'S - SX - 11/20/2021
GATORBACK
51CC (4-8) LIMITED - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#674
KTM  ANDERSON WALDELE
 LIZELLA, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd1st
2nd
#4
Cobra  JAYDIN SMART
 BERRY CREEK, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st2nd
3rd
#9
Cobra  AIDEN HELD
 EAST NASSAU, NY 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
1st3rd
4th
#115
Cobra  CARTER PILGRIM
 LITTLETON, NH 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th4th
5th
#133
Cobra  BECKHAM SMITH
 CANYON, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd5th
6th
#5
Cobra  KANNON ZABOJNIK
 ROWLETT, TX 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th6th
7th
#213
Cobra  AUSTIN KELLER
 ORLANDO, FL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th7th
8th
#22
Cobra  MILES DUKE
 LEXINGTON, SC 
 11th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 2 
14th8th
9th
#698
Cobra  CARTER GRAY
 ST.CLAIRSVILLE, OH 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st9th
10th
#422
Cobra  MICAH NIX
 UNION, SC 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th10th
11th
#2
KTM  BRODY BIRCHER
 SOUTH AFRICA, NA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th11th
12th
#321
KTM  AXEL WARD
 CULLMAN, AL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th12th
13th
#225
Cobra  NOLAN COBB
 PALM HARBOR, FL 
 13th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
13th13th
14th
#28
Cobra  OWEN SALAMON
 BRUNSWICK, OH 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th14th
15th
#469
Cobra  LEVI LEDDY
 OXFORD, FL 
 9th
  Heat 3
 -
9th15th
16th
#917
Cobra  RYDER LANE
 ZEBULON, GA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th16th
17th
#11
Cobra  CHRISTIAN TURSKY
 SEFFNER, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd17th
18th
#67
Cobra  JACOB MARINER
 MASON CITY, IA 
 DNF
  Heat 3
 4th
  Semi 2 
18th18th
19th
#721
Cobra  WESTON OTTO
 DE PERE, WI 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th19th
20th
#299
Cobra  MASON JENKINS
 DELAPLANE, VA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd20th
21st
#66
Cobra  ELI HERRICK
 THORNTON, CO 
 21st
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
17th21st
22nd
#484
Cobra  THOR THRASHER
 UNION CITY, MI 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th22nd
23rd
#337
Cobra  BENSYN LEVAN
 BELLEFONTAINE, OH 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
3rd23rd
24th
#218
Cobra  ELI SCHNEIDER
 VERO BEACH, FL 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
15th24th
25th
#510
Cobra  EJ DUTTON
 GRAHAM, NC 
 10th
  Heat 3
 -
10th25th
26th
#769
Cobra  HOLDEN LAMKIN
 MCHENRY, IL 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
2nd26th
27th
#85
KTM  ROSS MACKENZIE
 SOUTH AFRICA, // 
 6th
  Heat 3
 -
6th27th
28th
#14
Cobra  BENTON HOLDEN
 CULLMAN, AL 
 8th
  Heat 3
 -
8th28th
29th
#8
Cobra  GRAYSON WIRTH
 FRAZEE, MN 
 12th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 2 
16th29th
30th
#53
Cobra  KODY LUND
 NEWARK, NY 
 4th
  Heat 3
 -
4th30th
31st
#54
Cobra  PARKER LABEAU
 LAKEVILLE, MN 
 18th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 2 
12th31st
32nd
#167
Cobra  LOGAN LUSTIG
 EFFINGHAM, IL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th32nd
33rd
#24
Cobra  A'JAHNI FOGGO
 HAMILTON PARRISH, NA 
 5th
  Heat 3
 -
5th33rd
34th
#198
Cobra  FORREST MCPHERSON
 PERU, ME 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th34th
35th
#981
Cobra  EASTON LUTTRELL
 JEFFERSON, GA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
17th35th
36th
#94
Cobra  JACKSON WRIGHT
 CAMP HILL, PA 
 7th
  Heat 3
 -
7th36th
DNF
#132
Cobra  GAVYN WELZIEN
 ORLANDO, FL 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8thDNF
DNS
#222
Cobra  JET CAPPS
 LEEDS, AL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8thDNS
DNS
#541
Cobra  JACK DUFF
 LEXINGTON, KY 
 28th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
11thDNS
-
#13
Cobra  MASON GILES
 FARMINGTON, NH 
 11th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
11th 
-
#311
Cobra  CHANCE LITCHFIELD
 LONDON, OH 
 11th
  Heat 3
 11th
  Semi 1 
11th 
-
#110
Cobra  GAVIN REYNOLDS
 DELTA, PA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
12th 
-
#713
Cobra  JULIAN LABENSKI
 WAPWALLOPEN, PA 
 12th
  Heat 3
 5th
  Semi 2 
12th 
-
#333
KTM  CARTER CHAMBERS
 PIEDMONT, AL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 2 
13th 
-
#310
Cobra  KELLON DRONE
 DUBUQUE, IA 
 13th
  Heat 3
 18th
  Semi 1 
13th 
-
#191
Cobra  MASON DIXON
 MINOOKA, IL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 36th
  Semi 1 
14th 
-
#846
Husqvarna  CAYSEN TAYLOR
 VINEMONT, AL 
 14th
  Heat 2
 21st
  Semi 2 
14th 
-
#124
Cobra  PRATT PARKER
 LUDINGTON, MI 
 14th
  Heat 3
 20th
  Semi 2 
14th 
-
#42
Cobra  WAYLON HUGHES
 MANNING, SC 
 15th
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 2 
15th 
-
#227
Cobra  AGUSTIN BALLESTEROS
 MELIPILLA, NA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
15th 
-
#38
Cobra  LIAM LEVERING
 BASTROP, TX 
 15th
  Heat 3
 15th
  Semi 1 
15th 
-
#70
Cobra  CARTER HOLMES
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 23rd
  Semi 1 
16th 
-
#941
KTM  BRYSON DEVILBISS
 PANAMA CITY, FL 
 16th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 2 
16th 
-
#151
Cobra  JACE BURGESON
 SALUDA, SC 
 16th
  Heat 3
 18th
  Semi 2 
16th 
-
#912
Cobra  RAYLAN SEAGRAVES
 KINGSLAND, GA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 2 
17th 
-
#999
Cobra  LUKE CLARK
 APOLLO BEACH, FL 
 17th
  Heat 3
 24th
  Semi 1 
17th 
-
#702
Cobra  BRAYTON QUESINBERRY
 LEESVILLE, SC 
 18th
  Heat 1
 21st
  Semi 1 
18th 
-
#7
Cobra  CHANNING BURGUNDER
 CORAOPOLIS, PA 
 18th
  Heat 3
 8th
  Semi 2 
18th 
-
#390
GasGas  BRAYTON BOWERSON
 JAY, FL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 2 
19th 
-
#465
Cobra  JAKE SMITH
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 19th
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
19th 
-
#813
Cobra  BROEDY DEJONGE
 AUSTIN, TX 
 19th
  Heat 3
 19th
  Semi 1 
19th 
-
#710
Cobra  SHANNON TARNOW
 THRALL, TX 
 20th
  Heat 1
 26th
  Semi 1 
20th 
-
#17
Cobra  CLARKSON HAGAN
 OWENSBORO, KY 
 20th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 2 
20th 
-
#418
Cobra  EMMETT JOHNSON
 DELTA, PA 
 20th
  Heat 3
 17th
  Semi 2 
20th 
-
#10
Cobra  JOE SULLIVAN
 WEST CHESTER, PA 
 21st
  Heat 1
 19th
  Semi 2 
21st 
-
#126
Cobra  TATE BOANO
 LEETONIA, OH 
 21st
  Heat 3
 16th
  Semi 1 
21st 
-
#23
Cobra  ALDEN DONEHOO
 UMATILLA, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 28th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
-
#300
Cobra  KEEGAN SCHOEN
 GOSHEN, OH 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 2 
22nd 
-
#306
Cobra  BROOKS KNERINGER
 WILLIAMSON, GA 
 22nd
  Heat 3
 32nd
  Semi 2 
22nd 
-
#508
Cobra  STEELE HENDERSON
 FAIRMONT, WV 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 29th
  Semi 2 
23rd 
-
#19
Cobra  CRUZ ANDERSEN
 SUTTON, AK 
 23rd
  Heat 3
 22nd
  Semi 1 
23rd 
-
#99
Cobra  JAX KELLER
 ORLANDO, FL 
 24th
  Heat 1
 25th
  Semi 1 
24th 
-
#55
Cobra  ADAM GRAHAM
 MUSKEGO, WI 
 24th
  Heat 2
 40th
  Semi 2 
24th 
-
#26
Cobra  BRAYLYN EVANS
 LAKE PARK, GA 
 24th
  Heat 3
 22nd
  Semi 2 
24th 
-
#210
Husqvarna  BRODY KUHN
 HONEOYE FALLS, NY 
 25th
  Heat 1
 24th
  Semi 2 
25th 
-
#314
Cobra  JACE PORTER
 VIRGINIA BEACH, VA 
 25th
  Heat 2
 20th
  Semi 1 
25th 
-
#228
GasGas  LEON MUSA FARIAS
 MELIPILLA, NA 
 25th
  Heat 3
 27th
  Semi 1 
25th 
-
#45
Cobra  CHASE RAYESKI
 ADDISON, NY 
 26th
  Heat 1
 30th
  Semi 1 
26th 
-
#543
Cobra  KEELAN WELLER
 BECKER, MN 
 26th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
26th 
-
#409
Cobra  TATE FRIDGEN
 ZIMMERMAN, MN 
 26th
  Heat 3
 23rd
  Semi 2 
26th 
-
#111
Cobra  CHEYENNE HINZE
 MONTELLO, WI 
 27th
  Heat 1
 27th
  Semi 2 
27th 
-
#101
Cobra  EMILIANO SALINAS
 LAREDO, TX 
 27th
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 1 
27th 
-
#424
KTM  HUNTER STEVENS
 BRADENTON, FL 
 27th
  Heat 3
 33rd
  Semi 1 
27th 
-
#295
Cobra  CARSON BALLINGER
 WILLIS, VA 
 28th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 2 
28th 
-
#199
KTM  MATTHEW SIMONEAUX
 ZACHARY, LA 
 28th
  Heat 3
 28th
  Semi 2 
28th 
-
#242
Cobra  ARCHER DOHRN
 LAKE CITY, MN 
 29th
  Heat 1
 33rd
  Semi 2 
29th 
-
#140
Cobra  KODY PAUL
 DEVONSHIRE, NA 
 29th
  Heat 2
 29th
  Semi 1 
29th 
-
#441
Cobra  TINHO TUCKER WALL
 HAMILTON, NA 
 29th
  Heat 3
 34th
  Semi 1 
29th 
-
#77
KTM  NOLAN BICCUM
 PANAMA CITY BEACH, FL 
 30th
  Heat 1
 39th
  Semi 1 
30th 
-
#62
Cobra  ADDISON BOIE
 ELK RIVER, MN 
 30th
  Heat 2
 26th
  Semi 2 
30th 
-
#998
Cobra  IZZABELLA LYKENS
 BELLEFONTE, PA 
 30th
  Heat 3
 25th
  Semi 2 
30th 
-
#41
KTM  KRUZ SCHEXNAYDRE
 TICKFAW, LA 
 31st
  Heat 1
 30th
  Semi 2 
31st 
-
#011
Cobra  LINCOLN ZENISEK
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 31st
  Heat 2
 31st
  Semi 1 
31st 
-
#9983
Cobra  ADDIZYN LYKENS
 BELLEFONTE, PA 
 31st
  Heat 3
 32nd
  Semi 1 
31st 
-
#203
Cobra  DAXTON GIBBS
 VALLEY VIEW, TX 
 32nd
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
32nd 
-
#196
Cobra  LIAM RANSOM
 VINEMONT, AL 
 32nd
  Heat 2
 35th
  Semi 2 
32nd 
-
#3
Cobra  CARTER SWEET
 NEW CASTLE, PA 
 32nd
  Heat 3
 34th
  Semi 2 
32nd 
-
#021
Cobra  DEEGAN KIME
 THREE RIVERS, MI 
 33rd
  Heat 1
 31st
  Semi 2 
33rd 
-
#92
Cobra  BRENDAN BIEK
 SURFSIDE BEACH, SC 
 33rd
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
33rd 
-
#206
KTM  MARIANO SALAZAR
 PADRE HURTADO, NA 
 33rd
  Heat 3
 38th
  Semi 1 
33rd 
-
#900
GasGas  JOEY CARCOPA
 RIVERVIEW, FL 
 34th
  Heat 1
 37th
  Semi 1 
34th 
-
#353
Cobra  CADEN BOTHUN
 DOVER, MN 
 34th
  Heat 2
 37th
  Semi 2 
34th 
-
#5
KTM  OWEN SWEET
 NEW CASTLE, PA 
 34th
  Heat 3
 39th
  Semi 2 
34th 
-
#89
Cobra  EASTON RUFFING
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
 35th
  Heat 1
 36th
  Semi 2 
35th 
-
#122
KTM  TANNER BRUCKMAN
 SPENCERPORT, NY 
 35th
  Heat 2
 35th
  Semi 1 
35th 
-
#881
Cobra  ROME DILL
 SOUTHAMPTON, NA 
 35th
  Heat 3
 40th
  Semi 1 
35th 
-
#919
GasGas  TRINITY SIMONEAUX
 ZACHARY, LA 
 36th
  Heat 1
 38th
  Semi 2 
36th 
-
#72
Cobra  JONATHAN WILLIAMS
 DURHAM, NC 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 2 
DNF 
-
#84
Cobra  NATHAN NOROY
 ORADELL, NJ 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
-
#443
Cobra  MASON WELLER
 BECKER, MN 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 2 
DNF 
-
#501
Cobra  JOEY SNYDER
 KENT, OH 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
-
#57
KTM  KANAAN STONE
 LONDON, OH 
 DNF
  Heat 3
 12th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
-
#9982
Cobra  RYDER LYKENS
 BELLEFONTE, PA 
 DNF
  Heat 3
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNF 
-
#95
Cobra  RYDER HILL
 RICHBURG, SC 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 114

Page Generated in: 0.016 Seconds