|
|
·
|
|
|
2019 WINTER AM - ROUND 3 - 1/27/2019
Diamondback
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
-
#483
|
|
DAMIAN HUFF
WESLEY CHAPEL, FL
| 1st |
-
#133
|
|
TYLER HILTON
HUDSON, FL
| 2nd |
-
#67
|
|
NOLEN HUSTON
SANFORD, FL
| 3rd |
-
#50
|
|
MATEUS OLIVEIRA
POMPANO BEACH, FL
| 4th |
-
#617
|
|
BENJAMIN GASWINT
BRANDON, FL
| 5th |
-
#48
|
|
FRANK MILAZZO
CLERMONT, FL
| 6th |
-
#362
|
|
KAITLYN HELZER
BRANDON, FL
| 7th |
-
#71
|
|
WYATT CLEWIS
CRAWFORDVILLE, FL
| 8th |
-
#221
|
|
TIMOTHY STEEDLEY
ZOLFO SPRINGS, FL
| 9th |
-
#241
|
|
BAILEY ELLINGTON
YULEE, FL
| 10th |
-
#347
|
|
JUAN ABADIA
MIAMI, FL
| DNS |
-
#169
|
|
MALIKI CONSTANTINO
OCALA, FL
| DNS |
-
#19
|
|
COLEMAN EDWARDS
MOUNT VERNON, GA
| DNS |
-
#16
|
|
NOAH FALLIN
ANDALUSIA, AL
| DNS |
-
#310
|
|
JOSEPH KENNEDY
BRADENTON, FL
| DNS |
-
#38
|
|
ALEC LANFIM
GRADY, GA
| DNS |
-
#77
|
|
BLAKE SMITH
GAINESVILLE, GA
| DNS | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
-
#917
|
|
RYDER LANE
ZEBULON, GA
| 1st |
-
#157
|
|
COLTON SANSONE
PORT SAINT LUCI, FL
| 2nd |
-
#679
|
|
BRYSON HOWELL
CAPE CORAL, FL
| 3rd |
-
#55
|
|
KORBIN DUNKIN
PLANT CITY, FL
| 4th |
-
#85
|
|
DAVID PILTZ
WRAY, GA
| 5th |
-
#300
|
|
CAMERON DOYLE
LAKELAND, FL
| DNF |
-
#57
|
|
RYAN CICIRETTI
BROOKSVILLE, FL
| DNS |
-
#10
|
|
CW HOLTZCLAW
TIFTON, GA
| DNS |
-
#306
|
|
BROOKS KNERINGER
WILLIAMSON, GA
| DNS |
-
#121
|
|
LEVI WILLIAMS
EGLIN AFB, FL
| DNS | | | |
|
|
|
-
#45
|
|
COLT ST CLAIR
LUTZ, FL
| 1st |
-
#118
|
|
RIVER BARKER
PALMETTO, FL
| 2nd |
-
#20
|
|
TATUM MICHALES
ASHEVILLE, NC
| 3rd |
-
#876
|
|
CARTER CLAY
OKEECHOBEE, FL
| 4th |
-
#9
|
|
SAWYER SMITH
STUART, FL
| 5th |
-
#143
|
|
NOAH RESTREPO
FOLKSTON, GA
| 6th |
-
#620
|
|
BRAEDEN LAKE
MIDDLEBURG, FL
| 7th |
-
#88
|
|
RYDER WILLIAMS
EGLIN AFB, FL
| 8th |
-
#803
|
|
LAINEY SHEEHAN
BELLEVIEW, FL
| 9th |
-
#722
|
|
JOHN DELUCA
NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
| 10th |
-
#716
|
|
BRODY HINES
WAUCHULA, FL
| 11th |
-
#275
|
|
TREVOR STARLING
PANAMA CITY, FL
| DNS | | | |
|
-
#118
|
|
RIVER BARKER
PALMETTO, FL
| 1st |
-
#20
|
|
TATUM MICHALES
ASHEVILLE, NC
| 2nd |
-
#143
|
|
NOAH RESTREPO
FOLKSTON, GA
| 3rd |
-
#9
|
|
SAWYER SMITH
STUART, FL
| 4th |
-
#876
|
|
CARTER CLAY
OKEECHOBEE, FL
| 5th |
-
#45
|
|
COLT ST CLAIR
LUTZ, FL
| 6th |
-
#4
|
|
JAKE FAULVER
EIGHT MILE, AL
| 7th |
-
#803
|
|
LAINEY SHEEHAN
BELLEVIEW, FL
| 8th |
-
#620
|
|
BRAEDEN LAKE
MIDDLEBURG, FL
| 9th |
-
#88
|
|
RYDER WILLIAMS
EGLIN AFB, FL
| 10th |
-
#716
|
|
BRODY HINES
WAUCHULA, FL
| DNS |
-
#275
|
|
TREVOR STARLING
PANAMA CITY, FL
| DNS | | | |
|
|
|
-
#45
|
|
COLT GOLEMBESKI
LAND O LAKES, FL
| 1st |
-
#55
|
|
JOHNATHON GEORGE
GAINESVILLE, GA
| 2nd |
-
#26
|
|
CARSON WOOD
ZEPHYRHILLS, FL
| 3rd |
-
#118
|
|
MAX CATANO
KISSIMMEE, FL
| 4th |
-
#78
|
|
PARKER BENITEZ
PLANT CITY, FL
| 5th |
-
#32
|
|
LUCAS STREZNETCKY
MONTVERDE, FL
| 6th |
-
#38
|
|
ALEXANDER CICIRETTI
BROOKSVILLE, FL
| 7th |
-
#51
|
|
COBIN RABON
LUGOFF, SC
| 8th |
-
#12
|
|
COLTON LORENSEN
HOMOSASSA, FL
| 9th |
-
#30
|
|
JACOB ALLEN
HUDSON, FL
| 10th |
-
#85
|
|
GAVIN BROOKS
CRYSTAL RIVER, FL
| DNS |
-
#46
|
|
MAXWELL HORNE
SARASOTA, FL
| DNS |
-
#11
|
|
BRADYN JOHNSON
ORLANDO, FL
| DNS |
-
#919
|
|
RONAN THOMAS
YULEE, FL
| DNS | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
-
#34
|
|
BRYCE SHELLY
TELFORD, PA
| 1st |
-
#77
|
|
BLAKE SMITH
GAINESVILLE, GA
| 2nd |
-
#25
|
|
TREVIN NELSON
STOKESDALE, NC
| 3rd |
-
#377
|
|
BRANDON THOMPSON
HUDSON, FL
| 4th |
-
#83
|
|
ETHAN LANE
DADE CITY, FL
| 5th |
-
#731
|
|
AYDEN SHIVE
DADE CITY, FL
| 6th |
-
#102
|
|
JACK CHAMBERS
AUBURNDALE, FL
| DNS |
-
#19
|
|
COLEMAN EDWARDS
MOUNT VERNON, GA
| DNS |
-
#402
|
|
GAGE LINVILLE
LAKE PARK, GA
| DNS |
-
#276
|
|
TRENT STARLING
SOUTHPORT, FL
| DNS | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|