|
|
·
|
|
|
2021 MINI O'S - SX - 11/20/2021
GATORBACK
|
|
1st
#66
|
|
CASEY COCHRAN
CLERMONT, FL
| 9th Heat 1 | -
|
9th | 1st |
2nd
#71
|
|
IVAN ALDAMA JR
MARATHON, FL
| 1st Heat 1 | -
|
1st | 2nd |
3rd
#206
|
|
LOGAN BEST
NORTH PORT, FL
| 6th Heat 1 | -
|
6th | 3rd |
4th
#107
|
|
JORDAN RENFRO
LAKE PARK, GA
| 3rd Heat 2 | -
|
3rd | 4th |
5th
#79
|
|
NOAH STEVENS
DANBURY, NC
| 2nd Heat 1 | -
|
2nd | 5th |
6th
#62
|
|
KLARK ROBBINS
SHAMONG, NJ
| 4th Heat 2 | -
|
4th | 6th |
7th
#48
|
|
LUKE GEIS
JORDAN, MN
| 3rd Heat 1 | -
|
3rd | 7th |
8th
#53
|
|
AGUSTIN BARRENECHE
CAIRO, GA
| 5th Heat 2 | -
|
5th | 8th |
9th
#511
|
|
DILON BLECHA
FRUITA, CO
| 1st Heat 2 | -
|
1st | 9th |
10th
#84
|
|
WYATT CREIGHTON
ORTING, WA
| 6th Heat 2 | -
|
6th | 10th |
11th
#007
|
|
JADON COOPER
BAYTOWN, TX
| 31st Heat 1 | 1st Semi 1 |
17th | 11th |
12th
#108
|
|
JESSE WESSELL
EAST FALMOUTH, MA
| 8th Heat 1 | -
|
8th | 12th |
13th
#462
|
|
LUKE FAUSER
MIDLAND, PA
| 4th Heat 1 | -
|
4th | 13th |
14th
#99
|
|
KASON LITTLE
MONTGOMERY, TX
| 2nd Heat 2 | -
|
2nd | 14th |
15th
#7
|
|
RONALD JOHNSON
ELIZABETH, PA
| 10th Heat 2 | -
|
10th | 15th |
16th
#59
|
|
JACK JAMISON
COMMERCE CITY, CO
| 10th Heat 1 | -
|
10th | 16th |
17th
#55
|
|
IGNACIO DIEZ
CAIRO, GA
| 8th Heat 2 | -
|
8th | 17th |
18th
#45
|
|
RYDER THOMPSON
BAINBRIDGE, GA
| 21st Heat 1 | 3rd Semi 1 |
19th | 18th |
19th
#186
|
|
CONNOR DAWKINS
LOUISVILLE, IL
| 11th Heat 1 | -
|
11th | 19th |
20th
#14
|
|
CASON PINKSTON
KAUFMAN, TX
| 13th Heat 1 | -
|
13th | 20th |
21st
#121
|
|
LUCAS GEISTLER
NEWARK, IL
| 7th Heat 2 | -
|
7th | 21st |
22nd
#734
|
|
REECE WHEATON
IRWIN, PA
| 7th Heat 1 | -
|
7th | 22nd |
23rd
#28
|
|
MASON NETTLETON
CLINTON, CT
| 11th Heat 2 | -
|
11th | 23rd |
24th
#86
|
|
ADLER CAUDLE
MOORE, OK
| 9th Heat 2 | -
|
9th | 24th |
25th
#17
|
|
BRODIE BOUMEESTER
NEW RICHMOND, WI
| 31st Heat 2 | 5th Semi 1 |
21st | 25th |
26th
#14
|
|
RUSSELL BUCCHERI
DUXBURY, MA
| 12th Heat 1 | -
|
12th | 26th |
27th
#288
|
|
IGNACIO LIPRANDI
OCALA, FL
| 13th Heat 2 | -
|
13th | 27th |
28th
#135
|
|
COLLIN ALLEN
CLAYTON, NC
| 12th Heat 2 | -
|
12th | 28th |
29th
#414
|
|
EVAN SNOWDIN
CHESTERTON, IN
| 17th Heat 2 | 6th Semi 1 |
22nd | 29th |
30th
#117
|
|
SAMUEL POSADA
KISSIMMEE, FL
| 15th Heat 2 | -
|
15th | 30th |
31st
#15
|
|
TRACE HOLLAND
SPICEWOOD, TX
| 17th Heat 1 | 4th Semi 1 |
20th | 31st |
32nd
#4
|
|
TRISTAN RUBIO
CAIRO, GA
| 14th Heat 2 | -
|
14th | 32nd |
33rd
#277
|
|
CAMERON GONSALVES
FORT MILL, SC
| 15th Heat 1 | -
|
15th | 33rd |
34th
#56
|
|
CALEB CAUTHEN
GROVETOWN, GA
| 16th Heat 1 | -
|
16th | 34th |
35th
#37
|
|
NICHOLAS HORNER
GREENEVILLE, TN
| 14th Heat 1 | -
|
14th | 35th |
36th
#24
|
|
MASON JACQUIER
SOUTHWICK, MA
| 16th Heat 2 | -
|
16th | 36th |
37th
#19
|
|
CHRISTIAN MERMAN
COLLEGEVILLE, PA
| 20th Heat 2 | 2nd Semi 1 |
18th | 37th |
DNS
#49
|
|
LANDIN PEPPERD
WASILLA, AK
| 5th Heat 1 | -
|
5th | DNS |
-
#101
|
|
LOGAN CRAWFORD
PUNTA GORDA, FL
| 18th Heat 1 | 8th Semi 1 |
18th | |
-
#441
|
|
BRAXTON LEE
HILLIARD, FL
| 18th Heat 2 | 10th Semi 1 |
18th | |
-
#30
|
|
MILO MAAS
CHIPPEWA FALLS, WI
| 19th Heat 1 | 11th Semi 1 |
19th | |
-
#10
|
|
KYLER RHOM
IRON STATION, NC
| 19th Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
19th | |
-
#183
|
|
RILEY GREINER
MATAMORAS, PA
| 20th Heat 1 | 21st Semi 1 |
20th | |
-
#079
|
|
RYAN LACOUR
LAKE CHARLES, LA
| 21st Heat 2 | 20th Semi 1 |
21st | |
-
#711
|
|
AVERY MAWHIR
PATRICK, SC
| 22nd Heat 1 | 18th Semi 1 |
22nd | |
-
#331
|
|
TYLER MORE
NORTH FORT MYERS, FL
| 22nd Heat 2 | 9th Semi 1 |
22nd | |
-
#61
|
|
BRANDON MA
UMATILLA, FL
| 23rd Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
23rd | |
-
#205
|
|
PEDRO KAUAK
POTOMAC, MD
| 23rd Heat 2 | 24th Semi 1 |
23rd | |
-
#77
|
|
LOGAN HALE
CERULEAN, KY
| 24th Heat 1 | 19th Semi 1 |
24th | |
-
#176
|
|
WILLIAM JORDAN
DADE CITY, FL
| 24th Heat 2 | 7th Semi 1 |
24th | |
-
#561
|
|
NOAH MOREAU
ARLINGTON, TX
| 25th Heat 1 | 23rd Semi 1 |
25th | |
-
#956
|
|
COOPER ABBETT
ESKO, MN
| 25th Heat 2 | 13th Semi 1 |
25th | |
-
#794
|
|
TYLER WATSON
GLASTONBURY, CT
| 26th Heat 1 | 16th Semi 1 |
26th | |
-
#35
|
|
JACKSON HUTWAGNER
NORTH POLE, AK
| 26th Heat 2 | DNF Semi 1 |
26th | |
-
#685
|
|
JOSE AROCHO
CAIRO, GA
| 27th Heat 1 | 29th Semi 1 |
27th | |
-
#366
|
|
SANTIAGO PEREZ
CHICUREO, MD
| 27th Heat 2 | 22nd Semi 1 |
27th | |
-
#70
|
|
ZAIN GREER
PARAGOULD, AR
| 28th Heat 1 | 25th Semi 1 |
28th | |
-
#36
|
|
KARL WITHROW
ANCHORAGE, AK
| 28th Heat 2 | 14th Semi 1 |
28th | |
-
#194
|
|
BRAYDEN SAMPEY
LIVINGSTON, LA
| 29th Heat 1 | 15th Semi 1 |
29th | |
-
#11
|
|
BRADLEY SHARMA
ALBUQUERQUE, NM
| 29th Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
29th | |
-
#739
|
|
DEVON ROGERS
KANSAS CITY, MO
| 30th Heat 1 | 28th Semi 1 |
30th | |
-
#137
|
|
RYAN SWANSON
WESLEY CHAPEL, FL
| 30th Heat 2 | 26th Semi 1 |
30th | |
-
#451
|
|
CORBIN MURDICK
SHELOCTA, PA
| 32nd Heat 1 | 27th Semi 1 |
32nd | |
-
#222
|
|
MASON SIMMONS
NILES, MI
| 32nd Heat 2 | 12th Semi 1 |
32nd | |
-
#120
|
|
LUIS FRANCISCO RUBILAR MONTECINOS
TEMUCO, NA
| 33rd Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
33rd | |
-
#211
|
|
SHAUN HEBERT
CADIZ, KY
| DNF Heat 1 | 17th Semi 1 |
DNF | |
-
#777
|
|
VINNY BOLLASINA
ST. LOUIS, MO
| DNF Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNF | |
-
#514
|
|
TRENTON WOOD
DONALDS, SC
| DNF Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNF | |
-
#92
|
|
LANDON HARTZ
WILSONVILLE, AL
| DNF Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNF | |
-
#787
|
|
TRIP REXROAT
APPLING, GA
| DNF Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNF | |
-
#26
|
|
MIGUEL DE WAAL
SOUTH AFRICA, NA
| DNS Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
-
#6
|
|
MIGUEL ANGEL ROJAS
MEDELLIN, NA
| DNS Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | | | | |
|
1st
#71
|
|
TALON HAWKINS
TEMECULA, CA
| 1st Heat 1 | -
|
1st | 1st |
2nd
#16
|
|
GAVIN TOWERS
VENETIA, PA
| 5th Heat 2 | -
|
5th | 2nd |
3rd
#21
|
|
CHANCE HYMAS
POCATELLO, ID
| 1st Heat 2 | -
|
1st | 3rd |
4th
#45
|
|
JAYDEN CLOUGH
ELKO NEW MARKET, MN
| 3rd Heat 1 | -
|
3rd | 4th |
5th
#411
|
|
NICHOLAS ROMANO
BAYSIDE, NY
| 2nd Heat 1 | -
|
2nd | 5th |
6th
#329
|
|
MATTHEW LEBLANC
BREAUX BRIDGE, LA
| 4th Heat 1 | -
|
4th | 6th |
7th
#10
|
|
JEREMY RYAN
MORGAN HILL, CA
| 5th Heat 1 | -
|
5th | 7th |
8th
#98
|
|
THOMAS WELCH
CHARLOTTE HALL, MD
| 9th Heat 2 | -
|
9th | 8th |
9th
#194
|
|
LANCE KOBUSCH
NEW FLORENCE, MO
| 4th Heat 2 | -
|
4th | 9th |
10th
#188
|
|
EDDIE NORRED JR
ROCKFORD, IL
| 14th Heat 1 | -
|
14th | 10th |
11th
#111
|
|
GABRIEL JAIRALA
SAN ANTONIO, TX
| 12th Heat 2 | -
|
12th | 11th |
12th
#444
|
|
JUSTIN COKINOS
ROCKLAND, MA
| 3rd Heat 2 | -
|
3rd | 12th |
13th
#337
|
|
SLADE SMITH
SOUTH AFRICA,
| 11th Heat 1 | -
|
11th | 13th |
14th
#731
|
|
AYDEN SHIVE
DADE CITY, FL
| 16th Heat 2 | -
|
16th | 14th |
15th
#71
|
|
HUNTER CROSS
DISCOVERY BAY, CA
| 7th Heat 2 | -
|
7th | 15th |
16th
#270
|
|
JACOB RUNKLES
SYKESVILLE, MD
| 9th Heat 1 | -
|
9th | 16th |
17th
#24
|
|
CAMERON CAMPBELL
COAL VALLEY, IL
| 7th Heat 1 | -
|
7th | 17th |
18th
#636
|
|
LUKE KALAITZIAN
SUN VALLEY, CA
| 29th Heat 1 | 6th Semi 1 |
22nd | 18th |
19th
#212
|
|
SEBASTIEN RACINE
CASSELMAN, ON
| 11th Heat 2 | -
|
11th | 19th |
20th
#18
|
|
GAGE STINE
WOODSBORO, MD
| 6th Heat 1 | -
|
6th | 20th |
21st
#341
|
|
EVAN HAIMOWITZ
SAINT JOHNS, FL
| 18th Heat 1 | 4th Semi 1 |
20th | 21st |
22nd
#314
|
|
TYLER STEPEK
MOUNT AIRY, MD
| 2nd Heat 2 | -
|
2nd | 22nd |
23rd
#198
|
|
COLE BAILEY
PASO ROBLES, CA
| 12th Heat 1 | -
|
12th | 23rd |
24th
#552
|
|
LARRY REYES JR
HOUSTON, TX
| 16th Heat 1 | -
|
16th | 24th |
25th
#83
|
|
ETHAN LANE
DADE CITY, FL
| 15th Heat 1 | -
|
15th | 25th |
26th
#316/
|
|
CHASE YENTZER
CARLISLE, PA
| 8th Heat 1 | -
|
8th | 26th |
27th
#20
|
|
JEREMY MCKIE
BELOEIL, QC
| 21st Heat 2 | 5th Semi 1 |
21st | 27th |
28th
#15
|
|
DRAKE BAILEY
SHAWNEETOWN, IL
| 19th Heat 2 | 1st Semi 1 |
17th | 28th |
29th
#871
|
|
GRIFFIN MAXWELL
JAMESTOWN, OH
| 10th Heat 2 | -
|
10th | 29th |
30th
#207
|
|
RONNIE DEMOREST
IRWIN, PA
| 6th Heat 2 | -
|
6th | 30th |
31st
#47
|
|
ETHAN DAY
TWIN LAKE, MI
| 17th Heat 2 | 3rd Semi 1 |
19th | 31st |
32nd
#525
|
|
SPENCER WINTER
WAVERLY, TN
| 15th Heat 2 | -
|
15th | 32nd |
33rd
#131
|
|
JACOB GLENN
KING WILLIAM, VA
| 14th Heat 2 | -
|
14th | 33rd |
34th
#301
|
|
JORDAN JARVIS
LEESBURG, FL
| 13th Heat 2 | -
|
13th | 34th |
DNF
#118
|
|
BRANTLEY SCHNELL
DENVER, NC
| 8th Heat 2 | -
|
8th | DNF |
DNF
#725
|
|
JOHN MURPHY
LAFAYETTE, LA
| 10th Heat 1 | -
|
10th | DNF |
DNF
#26
|
|
BRYSON RAYMOND
LILBURN, GA
| 25th Heat 1 | 2nd Semi 1 |
18th | DNF |
DNS
#222
|
|
CADEN BRASWELL
SHALIMAR, FL
| 13th Heat 1 | -
|
13th | DNS |
-
#299
|
|
KONNOR VISGER
BELLEVUE, MI
| 22nd Heat 2 | 10th Semi 1 |
17th | |
-
#127
|
|
NATHAN MURPHY
MT. AIRY, MD
| 29th Heat 2 | 23rd Semi 1 |
18th | |
-
#28
|
|
JACK BEELAND
LIZELLA, GA
| 22nd Heat 1 | 16th Semi 1 |
19th | |
-
#412
|
|
RUSH CHAPMAN
CONCORD, NC
| 17th Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
21st | |
-
#144
|
|
AUSTIN KAPOUKRANIDIS
CONCORD, VT
| 24th Heat 1 | 18th Semi 1 |
22nd | |
-
#94
|
|
KIMBLE JETT
NORWOOD, LA
| 20th Heat 1 | 13th Semi 1 |
24th | |
-
#218
|
|
DAWSON KAUB
OTTAWA, KS
| 26th Heat 1 | 21st Semi 1 |
27th | |
-
#97
|
|
BRIAN SAUNIER
CLINTON, PA
| 27th Heat 1 | 24th Semi 1 |
28th | |
-
#742
|
|
TJ USELMAN
WILLOW PARK, TX
| DNF Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
29th | |
-
#564
|
|
DYLAN HESS
SAVAGE, MN
| 30th Heat 1 | 25th Semi 1 |
30th | |
-
#362
|
|
BRADEN GRAY
LEWISBURG, OH
| 28th Heat 1 | 12th Semi 1 |
31st | |
-
#316
|
|
DANNY PERRY
NORTH POLE, AK
| 28th Heat 2 | 20th Semi 1 |
32nd | |
-
#575
|
|
TJ LANPHEAR
PRESTON, CT
| 23rd Heat 2 | 17th Semi 1 |
33rd | |
-
#88
|
|
CAMERON SKAALERUD
WACONIA, MN
| 20th Heat 2 | 26th Semi 1 |
34th | |
-
#14
|
|
DIESEL GEERDTS
BETHEL, AK
| 18th Heat 2 | 7th Semi 1 |
35th | |
-
#324
|
|
NOLAN DICKINSON
CHERRY VALLEY, IL
| 21st Heat 1 | 14th Semi 1 |
38th | |
-
#422
|
|
STEVEN KEIL
DELTA, OH
| 31st Heat 1 | DNF Semi 1 |
39th | |
-
#17
|
|
KYLE MOON
CLERMONT, FL
| DNF Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
40th | |
-
#641
|
|
DOC SMITH
BULLARD, TX
| 24th Heat 2 | 15th Semi 1 |
41st | |
-
#371
|
|
ANDREW WALLACE
PALM CITY, FL
| 27th Heat 2 | 19th Semi 1 |
42nd | |
-
#56
|
|
ALESSIO SASSO
POWAY, CA
| 23rd Heat 1 | 9th Semi 1 |
43rd | |
-
#74
|
|
RYLAN SMITH
SHARPSBURG, GA
| 25th Heat 2 | 11th Semi 1 |
44th | |
-
#821
|
|
TREVOR PELOTTE
WATERVILLE, ME
| 26th Heat 2 | 22nd Semi 1 |
45th | |
-
#93
|
|
BRANDON GREGOIRE
MONSON, MA
| 19th Heat 1 | 8th Semi 1 |
46th | |
-
#169
|
|
KYLER HAWKEY
KEMPNER, TX
| DNF Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
47th | |
-
#77
|
|
JACKSON GRAY
FORSYTH, GA
| DNS Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
48th | | | | |
|
1st
#75
|
|
EVAN FERRY
LARGO, FL
| 4th Heat 1 | -
|
4th | 1st |
2nd
#402
|
|
GAGE LINVILLE
LAKE PARK, GA
| 5th Heat 2 | -
|
5th | 2nd |
3rd
#29
|
|
JULIEN BEAUMER
LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
| 2nd Heat 1 | -
|
2nd | 3rd |
4th
#28
|
|
PRESTON BOESPFLUG
WINCHESTER, CA
| 3rd Heat 1 | -
|
3rd | 4th |
5th
#44
|
|
NOAH SMERDON
CAIRO, GA
| 3rd Heat 2 | -
|
3rd | 5th |
6th
#138
|
|
HAIDEN DEEGAN
CLEVELAND, NC
| 1st Heat 2 | -
|
1st | 6th |
7th
#34
|
|
BRYCE SHELLY
TELFORD, PA
| 4th Heat 2 | -
|
4th | 7th |
8th
#15
|
|
NATE MASON
CANTON, GA
| 9th Heat 2 | -
|
9th | 8th |
9th
#70
|
|
SEBASTIAN BALBAENA
BROOKLYN, NY
| 10th Heat 1 | -
|
10th | 9th |
10th
#51
|
|
MADS FREDS SORENSEN
POMPANO, FL
| 8th Heat 1 | -
|
8th | 10th |
11th
#33
|
|
CARSON EADS
KINGSPORT, TN
| 12th Heat 2 | -
|
12th | 11th |
12th
#45
|
|
MITCHELL ZAREMBA
AVON, OH
| 7th Heat 2 | -
|
7th | 12th |
13th
#46
|
|
TANNER SCOTT
ORO MEDONTE, ON
| 10th Heat 2 | -
|
10th | 13th |
14th
#263
|
|
AVERY LONG
NEW LONDON, MN
| 6th Heat 1 | -
|
6th | 14th |
15th
#25
|
|
TREVIN NELSON
STOKESDALE, NC
| 14th Heat 2 | -
|
14th | 15th |
16th
#38
|
|
TY KEAN
CAIRO, GA
| 11th Heat 2 | -
|
11th | 16th |
17th
#73
|
|
ALEX RANSOM
ST AUGUSTINE, FL
| 13th Heat 2 | -
|
13th | 17th |
18th
#66
|
|
CAYDEN SWITZER
MUSKEGON, MI
| 9th Heat 1 | -
|
9th | 18th |
19th
#80
|
|
MICHAEL CORCORAN
YARDLEY, PA
| 12th Heat 1 | -
|
12th | 19th |
20th
#17
|
|
GARRETT ALUMBAUGH
NEWARK, TX
| DNF Heat 1 | 2nd Semi 1 |
18th | 20th |
21st
#188
|
|
HAMDEN HUDSON
DANVILLE, VA
| DNS Heat 1 | 1st Semi 1 |
17th | 21st |
22nd
#857
|
|
COOPER GRANT
IRON STATION, NC
| 15th Heat 1 | -
|
15th | 22nd |
23rd
#58
|
|
NOAH SCHURING
PORTAGE, MI
| 18th Heat 1 | 6th Semi 1 |
22nd | 23rd |
24th
#23
|
|
MICHAEL MCLING
WETUMPKA, AL
| 13th Heat 1 | -
|
13th | 24th |
25th
#203
|
|
TRAVIS PINE
MONTGOMERY, TX
| 16th Heat 2 | -
|
16th | 25th |
26th
#515
|
|
CLAYTON SCHMUCKI
RED DEER, AB
| 19th Heat 2 | 5th Semi 1 |
21st | 26th |
27th
#279
|
|
BRANDON WEEKS
ALPINE, CA
| 21st Heat 2 | 4th Semi 1 |
20th | 27th |
28th
#107
|
|
JORDAN RENFRO
LAKE PARK, GA
| 6th Heat 2 | -
|
6th | 28th |
29th
#153
|
|
RAMIRO LOPEZ
MIAMI, FL
| 16th Heat 1 | -
|
16th | 29th |
30th
#292
|
|
PAYTON MORNINGSTAR
SHERKSTON, GA
| 11th Heat 1 | -
|
11th | 30th |
DNF
#241
|
|
DAXTON BENNICK
MORGANTON, NC
| 2nd Heat 2 | -
|
2nd | DNF |
DNF
#35
|
|
PATRICK MURPHY
CLINTON, IA
| 5th Heat 1 | -
|
5th | DNF |
DNF
#186
|
|
GRAYSON FAIR
JONESBORO, LA
| 7th Heat 1 | -
|
7th | DNF |
DNF
#77
|
|
BLAKE SMITH
GAINESVILLE, GA
| 8th Heat 2 | -
|
8th | DNF |
DNF
#49
|
|
RAGAN COCHRAN
MACON, GA
| 14th Heat 1 | -
|
14th | DNF |
DNF
#177
|
|
TRAVIS BELOTTI
HAYMARKET, GA
| 15th Heat 2 | -
|
15th | DNF |
DNF
#12
|
|
MATTHEW CEMOVIC
BRAMPTON, ON
| 17th Heat 1 | 3rd Semi 1 |
19th | DNF |
DNS
#239
|
|
BENJAMIN GARIB
MENIFEE, CA
| 1st Heat 1 | -
|
1st | DNS |
-
#112
|
|
JOSHUA HOLSTEINSON
HERNANDO, NY
| 17th Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
17th | |
-
#526
|
|
TAYLOR BECKWITH
PLAINFIELD, MA
| 18th Heat 2 | 7th Semi 1 |
18th | |
-
#714
|
|
AUSTIN WEINSZIEHR
JUNCTION CITY, OH
| 19th Heat 1 | 10th Semi 1 |
19th | |
-
#158
|
|
JOSE DAVID TENCIO RETANA
HALEDON, NJ
| 20th Heat 1 | 16th Semi 1 |
20th | |
-
#811
|
|
BRAYDEN EHLERMANN
WESTTOWN, NY
| 20th Heat 2 | 8th Semi 1 |
20th | |
-
#64
|
|
anthony picchione
NEW MILFORD, CT
| 21st Heat 1 | 18th Semi 1 |
21st | |
-
#72
|
|
HAYDEN HOOVER
LEXINGTON, OH
| 22nd Heat 1 | 14th Semi 1 |
22nd | |
-
#310
|
|
CHRISTIAN POUTRE
GLOVER, VT
| 22nd Heat 2 | 9th Semi 1 |
22nd | |
-
#74
|
|
BROC BAKER
ROAMING SHORES, OH
| 23rd Heat 1 | 15th Semi 1 |
23rd | |
-
#432
|
|
THOMAS RIVAROLA
MIAMI, FL
| 23rd Heat 2 | 12th Semi 1 |
23rd | |
-
#117
|
|
MITCHEL MILLER
BELLEVILLE, MI
| 24th Heat 1 | 13th Semi 1 |
24th | |
-
#414
|
|
EVAN SNOWDIN
CHESTERTON, IN
| 24th Heat 2 | 17th Semi 1 |
24th | |
-
#16
|
|
NOAH FALLIN
ANDALUSIA, AL
| 25th Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
25th | |
-
#51
|
|
BRADY DEYOUNG
COMSTOCK PARK, MI
| 25th Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
25th | |
-
#59
|
|
JACKSON BRASSFIELD
BROKEN ARROW, OK
| 26th Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
26th | |
-
#23
|
|
DYLAN DUCLOS
WHITEWATER, WI
| 27th Heat 2 | DNF Semi 1 |
27th | |
-
#2
|
|
CAYDEN UNDERWOOD
TIFTON, GA
| 28th Heat 2 | 20th Semi 1 |
28th | |
-
#111
|
|
KALEB WELLER
NEWPORT, PA
| 29th Heat 2 | 19th Semi 1 |
29th | |
-
#911
|
|
JUAN OBREGOZO
MIAMI, FL
| 30th Heat 2 | 11th Semi 1 |
30th | |
-
#53
|
|
AGUSTIN BARRENECHE
CAIRO, GA
| DNS Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
-
#105
|
|
MARK FINEIS
WESTFIELD, IN
| DNS Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
-
#209
|
|
NICOLAS ISRAEL
CHILE, CA
| DNS Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
-
#36
|
|
JACK NERONHA
EXETER, RI
| DNS Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
-
#84
|
|
CALLEN YOUNG
PEMBERVILLE, OH
| DNS Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
-
#43
|
|
LEVI CAMPBELL
CAIRO, GA
| DNS Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
-
#813
|
|
IGNACIA RIVEROS
SANTIAGO, NA
| DNS Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | | | | |
|
1st
#402
|
|
GAGE LINVILLE
LAKE PARK, GA
| 1st Heat 2 | -
|
1st | 1st |
2nd
#44
|
|
NOAH SMERDON
CAIRO, GA
| 2nd Heat 2 | -
|
2nd | 2nd |
3rd
#34
|
|
BRYCE SHELLY
TELFORD, PA
| 4th Heat 2 | -
|
4th | 3rd |
4th
#79
|
|
NOAH STEVENS
DANBURY, NC
| 3rd Heat 2 | -
|
3rd | 4th |
5th
#441
|
|
DEREK LEATHERMAN
NEW OXFORD, PA
| 1st Heat 1 | -
|
1st | 5th |
6th
#186
|
|
GRAYSON FAIR
JONESBORO, LA
| 3rd Heat 1 | -
|
3rd | 6th |
7th
#52
|
|
DOMINIC BUTSCHER
LIBERTY HILL, TX
| 2nd Heat 1 | -
|
2nd | 7th |
8th
#73
|
|
ALEX RANSOM
ST AUGUSTINE, FL
| 11th Heat 2 | -
|
11th | 8th |
9th
#94
|
|
COLE JONES
ENON VALLEY, PA
| 6th Heat 2 | -
|
6th | 9th |
10th
#15
|
|
JAMES CLOUGH
ELKO NEW MARKET, MN
| 11th Heat 1 | -
|
11th | 10th |
11th
#184
|
|
RYDER BETH
GENOA CITY, WI
| 12th Heat 1 | -
|
12th | 11th |
12th
#54
|
|
LEO TUCKER
EAST DUBUQUE, IL
| 6th Heat 1 | -
|
6th | 12th |
13th
#77
|
|
BLAKE SMITH
GAINESVILLE, GA
| 16th Heat 1 | -
|
16th | 13th |
14th
#226
|
|
NICHOLAS LAURIE
WALDORF, MD
| 21st Heat 2 | 1st Semi 1 |
17th | 14th |
15th
#156
|
|
LEWIS CALLOW
CAIRO, GA
| 8th Heat 2 | -
|
8th | 15th |
16th
#188
|
|
HAMDEN HUDSON
DANVILLE, VA
| 7th Heat 1 | -
|
7th | 16th |
17th
#25
|
|
TREVIN NELSON
STOKESDALE, NC
| 5th Heat 2 | -
|
5th | 17th |
18th
#726
|
|
TY LEPICIER
LANESBOROUGH, MA
| 4th Heat 1 | -
|
4th | 18th |
19th
#153
|
|
RAMIRO LOPEZ
MIAMI, FL
| 13th Heat 2 | -
|
13th | 19th |
20th
#18
|
|
PEYTON JACKSON
ELIZABETH CITY, NC
| 10th Heat 2 | -
|
10th | 20th |
21st
#95
|
|
MAXIMO CACERES
MIAMI, FL
| 12th Heat 2 | -
|
12th | 21st |
22nd
#23
|
|
MICHAEL MCLING
WETUMPKA, AL
| 8th Heat 1 | -
|
8th | 22nd |
23rd
#857
|
|
COOPER GRANT
IRON STATION, NC
| 10th Heat 1 | -
|
10th | 23rd |
24th
#811
|
|
BRAYDEN EHLERMANN
WESTTOWN, NY
| 9th Heat 1 | -
|
9th | 24th |
25th
#911
|
|
JUAN OBREGOZO
MIAMI, FL
| 17th Heat 1 | 3rd Semi 1 |
19th | 25th |
26th
#203
|
|
TRAVIS PINE
MONTGOMERY, TX
| 16th Heat 2 | -
|
16th | 26th |
27th
#145
|
|
GRANT HOFFMAN
CANTON, GA
| 15th Heat 2 | -
|
15th | 27th |
28th
#144
|
|
ANDRES SANCHEZ
KISSIMMEE, FL
| 19th Heat 2 | 6th Semi 1 |
22nd | 28th |
29th
#83
|
|
COLLIN BURNS
THOMSON, IL
| 14th Heat 2 | -
|
14th | 29th |
30th
#80
|
|
MICHAEL CORCORAN
YARDLEY, PA
| 15th Heat 1 | -
|
15th | 30th |
31st
#9
|
|
TYLER FISHER
FRANKLIN, TN
| 29th Heat 2 | 5th Semi 1 |
21st | 31st |
32nd
#49
|
|
RAGAN COCHRAN
MACON, GA
| 7th Heat 2 | -
|
7th | 32nd |
33rd
#12
|
|
MATTHEW CEMOVIC
BRAMPTON, ON
| 13th Heat 1 | -
|
13th | 33rd |
DNF
#177
|
|
TRAVIS BELOTTI
HAYMARKET, GA
| 18th Heat 1 | 2nd Semi 1 |
18th | DNF |
DNF
#72
|
|
AVERY BRYANT
CRANDALL, GA
| 19th Heat 1 | 4th Semi 1 |
20th | DNF |
DNS
#100
|
|
AIDAN DICKENS
SKIPPERS, VA
| 5th Heat 1 | -
|
5th | DNS |
DNS
#84
|
|
WYATT CREIGHTON
ORTING, WA
| 9th Heat 2 | -
|
9th | DNS |
DNS
#29
|
|
BRETT HEIDORN
NEW RICHMOND, OH
| 14th Heat 1 | -
|
14th | DNS |
-
#204
|
|
CHRISTOPHER CROUSHORN
SNOHOMISH, WA
| 17th Heat 2 | 10th Semi 1 |
17th | |
-
#714
|
|
AUSTIN WEINSZIEHR
JUNCTION CITY, OH
| 18th Heat 2 | 8th Semi 1 |
18th | |
-
#279
|
|
BRANDON WEEKS
ALPINE, CA
| 20th Heat 1 | 9th Semi 1 |
20th | |
-
#21
|
|
SHANE HAMILTON
KEY LARGO, FL
| 20th Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
20th | |
-
#27
|
|
BRYAN ROSEMBARG
JERICHO, NY
| 21st Heat 1 | 17th Semi 1 |
21st | |
-
#684
|
|
ADAM GARSTKA
WESTFIELD, MA
| 22nd Heat 1 | 12th Semi 1 |
22nd | |
-
#151
|
|
DREW CALLAWAY
DENVER, NC
| 22nd Heat 2 | 13th Semi 1 |
22nd | |
-
#42
|
|
RIGGIN SMITH
MALAKOFF, TX
| 23rd Heat 1 | DNF Semi 1 |
23rd | |
-
#50
|
|
RYAN PARKS
WASHINGTON, MO
| 23rd Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
23rd | |
-
#105
|
|
JOSH BOWMAN
MADISON, WI
| 24th Heat 1 | 11th Semi 1 |
24th | |
-
#74
|
|
BROC BAKER
ROAMING SHORES, OH
| 24th Heat 2 | 14th Semi 1 |
24th | |
-
#432
|
|
THOMAS RIVAROLA
MIAMI, FL
| 25th Heat 1 | 18th Semi 1 |
25th | |
-
#16
|
|
NOAH FALLIN
ANDALUSIA, AL
| 25th Heat 2 | DNF Semi 1 |
25th | |
-
#561
|
|
COLTON GORBY
CHARLEROI, PA
| 26th Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
26th | |
-
#99
|
|
LUIS OYARZO
PUERTO MONTT, NA
| 26th Heat 2 | 16th Semi 1 |
26th | |
-
#43
|
|
SETH SHULL
CENTERBURG, OH
| 27th Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
27th | |
-
#95
|
|
OWEN HERKIMER
DANSVILLE, NY
| 27th Heat 2 | 15th Semi 1 |
27th | |
-
#31
|
|
GARRET WINTON
SHERBURNE, NY
| 28th Heat 2 | 7th Semi 1 |
28th | |
-
#217
|
|
KAI SIMONS
HAMILTON, FL
| DNF Heat 1 | 19th Semi 1 |
DNF | |
-
#411
|
|
CROCKETT MYERS
ANDERSON, TX
| DNF Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNF | |
-
#209
|
|
NICOLAS ISRAEL
CHILE, CA
| DNS Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
-
#117
|
|
MITCHEL MILLER
BELLEVILLE, MI
| DNS Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
-
#142
|
|
SAGE LEWIS
DESTIN, FL
| DNS Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | | | | |
|
1st
#95
|
|
EVAN STEWART
HOLLAND LANDING, ON
| 1st Heat 1 | -
|
1st | 1st |
2nd
#77
|
|
JAYDEN WOLF
FRANKLIN, WI
| 2nd Heat 3 | -
|
2nd | 2nd |
3rd
#156
|
|
CADE MILLER
KENNEDALE, TX
| 5th Heat 1 | -
|
5th | 3rd |
4th
#141
|
|
CASON PINKSTON
KAUFMAN, TX
| 1st Heat 3 | -
|
1st | 4th |
5th
#48
|
|
KEEGAN ROWLEY
CHANNAHON, IL
| 2nd Heat 1 | -
|
2nd | 5th |
6th
#134
|
|
ADRIAN MAYO
SOUTH CHINA, ME
| 3rd Heat 3 | -
|
3rd | 6th |
7th
#292
|
|
JUSTO LIPRANDI
OCALA, FL
| 8th Heat 3 | -
|
8th | 7th |
8th
#176
|
|
WILLIAM JORDAN
DADE CITY, FL
| 8th Heat 1 | -
|
8th | 8th |
9th
#15
|
|
AIDAN BABIN
GONZALES, LA
| 3rd Heat 1 | -
|
3rd | 9th |
10th
#211
|
|
JUDE HRUBIK
HIRAM, OH
| 18th Heat 2 | 2nd Semi 2 |
14th | 10th |
11th
#276
|
|
TY ELY
NEW PORT RICHEY, PA
| 6th Heat 1 | -
|
6th | 11th |
12th
#33
|
|
DEVIN EATON
WILLIAMSTON, SC
| 5th Heat 3 | -
|
5th | 12th |
13th
#154
|
|
PEYTON CRISP
SIMPSONVILLE, SC
| 4th Heat 3 | -
|
4th | 13th |
14th
#133
|
|
TYLER HILTON
HUDSON, FL
| 11th Heat 2 | 1st Semi 1 |
11th | 14th |
15th
#122
|
|
OWEN NELSON
CHIPPEWA FALLS, WI
| 15th Heat 2 | 3rd Semi 1 |
15th | 15th |
16th
#462
|
|
LUCAS SEELMAN
ESTELL MANOR, NJ
| 5th Heat 2 | -
|
5th | 16th |
17th
#186
|
|
CONNOR DAWKINS
LOUISVILLE, IL
| 6th Heat 2 | -
|
6th | 17th |
18th
#75
|
|
EVAN SEAY
INMAN, SC
| 12th Heat 1 | 3rd Semi 2 |
16th | 18th |
19th
#365
|
|
CJ ALTAZIN
DENHAM SPRINGS, LA
| 10th Heat 2 | -
|
10th | 19th |
20th
#117
|
|
SAMUEL POSADA
KISSIMMEE, FL
| 31st Heat 1 | 4th Semi 1 |
17th | 20th |
21st
#12
|
|
ARON KAIP
NEW HUDSON, MI
| 9th Heat 2 | -
|
9th | 21st |
22nd
#38
|
|
CODY BECKWITH
PLAINFIELD, MA
| 7th Heat 3 | -
|
7th | 22nd |
23rd
#144
|
|
JARIC NORRIS
ALMA, MI
| 10th Heat 1 | -
|
10th | 23rd |
24th
#448
|
|
ALEC KING
SUMMERVILLE, SC
| 7th Heat 1 | -
|
7th | 24th |
25th
#196
|
|
ZACH LONGINO
COLLEGE PARK, GA
| 3rd Heat 2 | -
|
3rd | 25th |
26th
#52
|
|
KALAB HAGAN
TOMPKINSVILLE, KY
| 11th Heat 3 | 4th Semi 2 |
18th | 26th |
27th
#123
|
|
TYLER LYNCH
PALM BEACH GARDENS, FL
| 10th Heat 3 | -
|
10th | 27th |
28th
#257
|
|
JUSTYN MACK
SPRING GROVE, IL
| 8th Heat 2 | -
|
8th | 28th |
29th
#277
|
|
BRAD ROSEMBARG
JERICHO, NY
| 6th Heat 3 | -
|
6th | 29th |
30th
#151
|
|
DAWSON COBB
HONEA PATH, SC
| 29th Heat 2 | 2nd Semi 1 |
13th | 30th |
31st
#581
|
|
TAYLOR SANCHEZ
EL PASO, TX
| 4th Heat 2 | -
|
4th | 31st |
32nd
#288
|
|
IGNACIO LIPRANDI
OCALA, FL
| 9th Heat 3 | -
|
9th | 32nd |
33rd
#25
|
|
AARON BUCK
CHESTER, MD
| 9th Heat 1 | -
|
9th | 33rd |
34th
#409
|
|
BRENNAN SCHOFIELD
FALMOUTH, NS
| 1st Heat 2 | -
|
1st | 34th |
DNF
#10
|
|
MAXON BERNACCHI
MILL CREEK, IN
| 4th Heat 1 | -
|
4th | DNF |
DNF
#99
|
|
MICHAEL MEEHAN
ALPHARETTA, GA
| 18th Heat 1 | 1st Semi 2 |
12th | DNF |
DNS
#31
|
|
NICOLAS PAKCIARZ
CAIRO, GA
| 2nd Heat 2 | -
|
2nd | DNS |
DNS
#831
|
|
ROBERT SHUSTER
NORTH HUNTINGDON, PA
| 7th Heat 2 | -
|
7th | DNS |
-
#39
|
|
JAMES GRACE
SHEFFIELD, MA
| 11th Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
11th | |
-
#94
|
|
JAYDEN SLEGERS
WELLINGTON, FL
| 12th Heat 2 | 6th Semi 2 |
12th | |
-
#113
|
|
DRAYTON SMITH
SPICEWOOD, TX
| 12th Heat 3 | DNS Semi 1 |
12th | |
-
#827
|
|
JAYDON DOYON
MANCHESTER, NH
| 13th Heat 1 | 10th Semi 1 |
13th | |
-
#514
|
|
TRENTON WOOD
DONALDS, SC
| 13th Heat 2 | 27th Semi 1 |
13th | |
-
#623
|
|
HAYDEN CRYMES
WHITEHOUSE, TX
| 13th Heat 3 | 7th Semi 2 |
13th | |
-
#397
|
|
WILLIAM LLOYD
BEDFORD, VA
| 14th Heat 1 | DNF Semi 2 |
14th | |
-
#739
|
|
DEVON ROGERS
KANSAS CITY, MO
| 14th Heat 2 | 12th Semi 2 |
14th | |
-
#150
|
|
MATTHEW GRANADA
SIMPSONVILLE, SC
| 14th Heat 3 | 5th Semi 1 |
14th | |
-
#711
|
|
RYDER REITZ
HARRISBURG, PA
| 15th Heat 1 | 15th Semi 1 |
15th | |
-
#58
|
|
KADE TRETTER
HUNTINGBURG, IN
| 15th Heat 3 | 8th Semi 2 |
15th | |
-
#55
|
|
JUSTIN SWITZER
MUSKEGON, MI
| 16th Heat 1 | 5th Semi 2 |
16th | |
-
#60
|
|
LAINA RANDOLPH
LA PLATA, MD
| 16th Heat 2 | 11th Semi 2 |
16th | |
-
#737
|
|
LUCAS CORCORAN
YARDLEY, PA
| 16th Heat 3 | 14th Semi 1 |
16th | |
-
#57
|
|
HARRISON BRICKWOOD
RUSH, NY
| 17th Heat 1 | 18th Semi 1 |
17th | |
-
#803
|
|
WALKER MUHONEN
RIDGE FIELD, WA
| 17th Heat 2 | 20th Semi 1 |
17th | |
-
#36
|
|
WYATT NAVARRO
BELTON, TX
| 17th Heat 3 | 10th Semi 2 |
17th | |
-
#270
|
|
JUAN ALARCON
ORLANDO, FL
| 18th Heat 3 | DNS Semi 1 |
18th | |
-
#183
|
|
RILEY GREINER
MATAMORAS, PA
| 19th Heat 1 | 11th Semi 1 |
19th | |
-
#217
|
|
VICTOR OPQZO
CAIRO, GA
| 19th Heat 2 | 19th Semi 1 |
19th | |
-
#14
|
|
KAI SAARELA
VICTORIA HARBOUR, ON
| 19th Heat 3 | 6th Semi 1 |
19th | |
-
#16
|
|
WADE NAVARRO
BELTON, TX
| 20th Heat 1 | 16th Semi 2 |
20th | |
-
#357
|
|
BLAKE GREENWOOD
CLINTON, SC
| 20th Heat 2 | DNS Semi 2 |
20th | |
-
#455
|
|
JOHN KUTI
FAIRHOPE, AL
| 20th Heat 3 | DNS Semi 1 |
20th | |
-
#75/
|
|
KARIE WILSON
NORTH CHESTERFIELD, VA
| 21st Heat 1 | 9th Semi 1 |
21st | |
-
#20
|
|
TRAESIN ROBINSON
RICHFIELD, UT
| 21st Heat 2 | 12th Semi 1 |
21st | |
-
#43
|
|
CHASE PATTON
SARASOTA, FL
| 21st Heat 3 | 19th Semi 2 |
21st | |
-
#716
|
|
NOAH LARKIN
INNISFIL, ON
| 22nd Heat 1 | DNS Semi 2 |
22nd | |
-
#35
|
|
JACKSON HUTWAGNER
NORTH POLE, AK
| 22nd Heat 2 | 9th Semi 2 |
22nd | |
-
#32
|
|
PEYTON WOLFE
VINE GROVE, KY
| 22nd Heat 3 | 7th Semi 1 |
22nd | |
-
#205
|
|
PEDRO KAUAK
POTOMAC, MD
| 23rd Heat 1 | 13th Semi 1 |
23rd | |
-
#13
|
|
BLAKE HOUSER
ALLEGAN, MI
| 23rd Heat 2 | 24th Semi 1 |
23rd | |
-
#366
|
|
SANTIAGO PEREZ
CHICUREO, MD
| 23rd Heat 3 | 17th Semi 2 |
23rd | |
-
#991
|
|
PEYTON JOHNSON
ASHEVILLE, NC
| 24th Heat 1 | 23rd Semi 2 |
24th | |
-
#511
|
|
ZACHARY FLANDERS
THONOTOSASSA, FL
| 24th Heat 2 | 15th Semi 2 |
24th | |
-
#27
|
|
LEANDRO SEGOVIA
SEGOVIA, FL
| 24th Heat 3 | 8th Semi 1 |
24th | |
-
#541
|
|
TREVOR ZIMMERMAN
HUBERT, NC
| 25th Heat 1 | 21st Semi 1 |
25th | |
-
#07
|
|
KYLE TOTH
CHARDON, OH
| 25th Heat 2 | 22nd Semi 1 |
25th | |
-
#072
|
|
COLLIN EGELER
MAPLE CITY, MI
| 25th Heat 3 | 18th Semi 2 |
25th | |
-
#44
|
|
LOGAN BERCAW
WESLEY CHAPEL, FL
| 26th Heat 1 | 21st Semi 2 |
26th | |
-
#71
|
|
JACOB VAN BREEVOORT
GLENBURNIE, MD
| 26th Heat 2 | 13th Semi 2 |
26th | |
-
#26
|
|
CADEN WALTON
PATASKALA, OH
| 26th Heat 3 | 16th Semi 1 |
26th | |
-
#805
|
|
CATALINA ABARZÃƑºA
CAIRO, GA
| 27th Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
27th | |
-
#444
|
|
CODY CAMERON
FLORAL CITY, FL
| 27th Heat 2 | 17th Semi 1 |
27th | |
-
#96
|
|
JAMES MARTIN
POWDER SPRINGS, GA
| 27th Heat 3 | 22nd Semi 2 |
27th | |
-
#568
|
|
NICHOLAS ROBESON
SEVERN, MD
| 28th Heat 1 | DNF Semi 2 |
28th | |
-
#120
|
|
LUIS FRANCISCO RUBILAR MONTECINOS
TEMUCO, NA
| 28th Heat 2 | 20th Semi 2 |
28th | |
-
#194
|
|
MATT MCGRIFF
WILLS POINT, TX
| 28th Heat 3 | 26th Semi 1 |
28th | |
-
#517
|
|
REEGAN GREENWELL
CAIRO, GA
| 29th Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
29th | |
-
#28
|
|
BRIAN CONNELLY
WHEATON, IL
| 29th Heat 3 | 25th Semi 2 |
29th | |
-
#5
|
|
LANDEN HILL
URBANA, OH
| 30th Heat 1 | 14th Semi 2 |
30th | |
-
#521
|
|
BENJAMIN NERONHA
EXETER, RI
| 30th Heat 2 | DNS Semi 2 |
30th | |
-
#101
|
|
OVIDIU DIDE
BUFORD, GA
| 30th Heat 3 | 25th Semi 1 |
30th | |
-
#54
|
|
JAVIER FEBRE
POSADAS, NA
| DNF Heat 1 | 23rd Semi 1 |
DNF | |
-
#723
|
|
TEEGAN DOWERS
CAYUGA, IN
| DNF Heat 1 | 26th Semi 2 |
DNF | |
-
#24
|
|
ANYELO LIZAZO
KISSIMMEE, FL
| DNF Heat 3 | DNS Semi 2 |
DNF | |
-
#1111
|
|
MIGUEL RIVEROS
SAN ANTONIO, NA
| DNS Heat 1 | 24th Semi 2 |
DNS | |
-
#338
|
|
KINDELL BENTON
BEDFORD, NH
| DNS Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
-
#161
|
|
JUSTIN BURGE
SALT SPRINGS, NS
| DNS Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
-
#751
|
|
REGAN FOWLER
WILMINGTON, NC
| DNS Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
-
#132
|
|
URSON LASAGNA
SKANEATELES, NY
| DNS Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
-
#17
|
|
JOHNNY BALL
KINGSPORT, TN
| DNS Heat 2 | DNS Semi 2 |
DNS | |
-
#68
|
|
GAVIN BATSON
LINCOLN, IL
| DNS Heat 2 | DNS Semi 2 |
DNS | |
-
#116
|
|
SAWYER MCDANIEL
VALE, NC
| DNS Heat 2 | DNS Semi 2 |
DNS | |
-
#209
|
|
BRENNAN DAVIS
TUCALOOSA, AL
| DNS Heat 3 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
-
#214
|
|
BRENNAN RODECKER
SCOTIA, NY
| DNS Heat 3 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
-
#107
|
|
STEPHEN PEPI
FRAMINGHAM, MA
| DNS Heat 3 | DNS Semi 2 |
DNS | |
-
#66
|
|
MIGUEL ANGEL ROJAS
MEDELLIN, NA
| DNS Heat 3 | DNS Semi 2 |
DNS | | | | |
|
1st
#95
|
|
EVAN STEWART
HOLLAND LANDING, ON
| 2nd Heat 1 | -
|
2nd | 1st |
2nd
#409
|
|
BRENNAN SCHOFIELD
FALMOUTH, NS
| 3rd Heat 1 | -
|
3rd | 2nd |
3rd
#15
|
|
AIDAN BABIN
GONZALES, LA
| 5th Heat 1 | -
|
5th | 3rd |
4th
#448
|
|
KEEGAN ROWLEY
CHANNAHON, IL
| 1st Heat 1 | -
|
1st | 4th |
5th
#154
|
|
PEYTON CRISP
SIMPSONVILLE, SC
| 4th Heat 1 | -
|
4th | 5th |
6th
#10
|
|
MAXON BERNACCHI
MILL CREEK, IN
| 8th Heat 2 | -
|
8th | 6th |
7th
#17
|
|
BRODIE BOUMEESTER
NEW RICHMOND, WI
| 5th Heat 2 | -
|
5th | 7th |
8th
#151
|
|
DAWSON COBB
HONEA PATH, SC
| 9th Heat 1 | -
|
9th | 8th |
9th
#77
|
|
JAYDEN WOLF
FRANKLIN, WI
| 7th Heat 2 | -
|
7th | 9th |
10th
#141
|
|
CASON PINKSTON
KAUFMAN, TX
| 25th Heat 1 | 2nd Semi 1 |
18th | 10th |
11th
#721
|
|
CONNER MOWRY
CATTARAUGUS, NY
| 7th Heat 1 | -
|
7th | 11th |
12th
#134
|
|
ADRIAN MAYO
SOUTH CHINA, ME
| 4th Heat 2 | -
|
4th | 12th |
13th
#24
|
|
MASON JACQUIER
SOUTHWICK, MA
| 6th Heat 1 | -
|
6th | 13th |
14th
#276
|
|
TY ELY
NEW PORT RICHEY, PA
| 10th Heat 1 | -
|
10th | 14th |
15th
#29
|
|
JJ CONCANNON
BELLINGHAM, WA
| 13th Heat 2 | -
|
13th | 15th |
16th
#14
|
|
RUSSELL BUCCHERI
DUXBURY, MA
| 19th Heat 2 | 1st Semi 1 |
17th | 16th |
17th
#61
|
|
BRANDON MA
UMATILLA, FL
| 1st Heat 2 | -
|
1st | 17th |
18th
#553
|
|
MASON TYE
PLEASANT HILL MO, MO
| 6th Heat 2 | -
|
6th | 18th |
19th
#331
|
|
TYLER MORE
NORTH FORT MYERS, FL
| 3rd Heat 2 | -
|
3rd | 19th |
20th
#31
|
|
NICOLAS PAKCIARZ
CAIRO, GA
| 2nd Heat 2 | -
|
2nd | 20th |
21st
#14
|
|
KAI SAARELA
VICTORIA HARBOUR, ON
| 13th Heat 1 | -
|
13th | 21st |
22nd
#145
|
|
PAXTON LIPINSKI
WHITEHOUSE, OH
| 24th Heat 2 | 6th Semi 1 |
22nd | 22nd |
23rd
#176
|
|
WILLIAM JORDAN
DADE CITY, FL
| 9th Heat 2 | -
|
9th | 23rd |
24th
#739
|
|
DEVON ROGERS
KANSAS CITY, MO
| 10th Heat 2 | -
|
10th | 24th |
25th
#821
|
|
MARK PERRY
MAGNOLIA, TX
| 12th Heat 2 | -
|
12th | 25th |
26th
#127
|
|
SETH KREADY
MANHEIM, PA
| 14th Heat 1 | -
|
14th | 26th |
27th
#123
|
|
TYLER LYNCH
PALM BEACH GARDENS, FL
| 23rd Heat 1 | 4th Semi 1 |
20th | 27th |
28th
#94
|
|
JAYDEN SLEGERS
WELLINGTON, FL
| 15th Heat 1 | -
|
15th | 28th |
29th
#45
|
|
CADE FERRY
NESCOPECK, PA
| 11th Heat 2 | -
|
11th | 29th |
30th
#324
|
|
JADEN BROWN
HUDSONVILLE, MI
| 15th Heat 2 | -
|
15th | 30th |
31st
#38
|
|
CODY BECKWITH
PLAINFIELD, MA
| 17th Heat 2 | 5th Semi 1 |
21st | 31st |
32nd
#118
|
|
CASHTON SELBY
ROYSE CITY, TX
| 11th Heat 1 | -
|
11th | 32nd |
33rd
#06
|
|
MICHAEL NUSSBAUM
MONROE, CT
| 12th Heat 1 | -
|
12th | 33rd |
34th
#79
|
|
RYAN LACOUR
LAKE CHARLES, LA
| 16th Heat 1 | -
|
16th | 34th |
35th
#194
|
|
BRAYDEN SAMPEY
LIVINGSTON, LA
| 14th Heat 2 | -
|
14th | 35th |
DNF
#831
|
|
ROBERT SHUSTER
NORTH HUNTINGDON, PA
| 25th Heat 2 | 3rd Semi 1 |
19th | DNF |
DNS
#87
|
|
COLIN DELLARCO
LAKE MARY, FL
| 8th Heat 1 | -
|
8th | DNS |
DNS
#81
|
|
JAKE DUENAS
HARVEST, AL
| 16th Heat 2 | -
|
16th | DNS |
-
#716
|
|
NOAH LARKIN
INNISFIL, ON
| 17th Heat 1 | 24th Semi 1 |
17th | |
-
#514
|
|
TRENTON WOOD
DONALDS, SC
| 18th Heat 1 | 10th Semi 1 |
18th | |
-
#827
|
|
JAYDON DOYON
MANCHESTER, NH
| 18th Heat 2 | 14th Semi 1 |
18th | |
-
#117
|
|
SAMUEL POSADA
KISSIMMEE, FL
| 19th Heat 1 | 7th Semi 1 |
19th | |
-
#723
|
|
TEEGAN DOWERS
CAYUGA, IN
| 20th Heat 1 | 22nd Semi 1 |
20th | |
-
#222
|
|
COLLIN GOLDSBOROUGH
CAIRO, MD
| 20th Heat 2 | 15th Semi 1 |
20th | |
-
#32
|
|
PEYTON WOLFE
VINE GROVE, KY
| 21st Heat 1 | 12th Semi 1 |
21st | |
-
#62
|
|
NATHAN MCLAUGHLIN
NATRONA HEIGHTS, PA
| 21st Heat 2 | 23rd Semi 1 |
21st | |
-
#120
|
|
LUIS FRANCISCO RUBILAR MONTECINOS
TEMUCO, NA
| 22nd Heat 1 | 20th Semi 1 |
22nd | |
-
#12
|
|
CALE THORPE
BRUNSWICK, GA
| 22nd Heat 2 | DNF Semi 1 |
22nd | |
-
#36
|
|
KARL WITHROW
ANCHORAGE, AK
| 23rd Heat 2 | 17th Semi 1 |
23rd | |
-
#39
|
|
JAMES GRACE
SHEFFIELD, MA
| 24th Heat 1 | DNF Semi 1 |
24th | |
-
#233
|
|
TYLER TIFFANY
MIDDLESEX, NY
| 26th Heat 1 | 16th Semi 1 |
26th | |
-
#794
|
|
TYLER WATSON
GLASTONBURY, CT
| 26th Heat 2 | 13th Semi 1 |
26th | |
-
#27
|
|
CALEB FINEIS
NAPLES, FL
| 27th Heat 1 | 25th Semi 1 |
27th | |
-
#56
|
|
DAVID EAGLE
BROWN CITY, MI
| 27th Heat 2 | 28th Semi 1 |
27th | |
-
#685
|
|
JOSE AROCHO
CAIRO, GA
| 28th Heat 1 | 26th Semi 1 |
28th | |
-
#171
|
|
LUCAS HALE
CERULEAN, KY
| 28th Heat 2 | 9th Semi 1 |
28th | |
-
#11
|
|
BRADLEY SHARMA
ALBUQUERQUE, NM
| 29th Heat 1 | 30th Semi 1 |
29th | |
-
#271
|
|
MICHAEL ANTHONY
MONTICELLO, GA
| 29th Heat 2 | DNF Semi 1 |
29th | |
-
#21
|
|
SHAUN HEBERT
CADIZ, KY
| 30th Heat 1 | 18th Semi 1 |
30th | |
-
#26
|
|
CADEN WALTON
PATASKALA, OH
| 30th Heat 2 | 21st Semi 1 |
30th | |
-
#99
|
|
MICHAEL MEEHAN
ALPHARETTA, GA
| 31st Heat 2 | 31st Semi 1 |
31st | |
-
#509
|
|
ELI COBB
PALM HARBOR, FL
| 32nd Heat 2 | 29th Semi 1 |
32nd | |
-
#82
|
|
SPENCER TOWNSEND
LITHIA, FL
| 33rd Heat 2 | 19th Semi 1 |
33rd | |
-
#75
|
|
EVAN SEAY
INMAN, SC
| 34th Heat 2 | 11th Semi 1 |
34th | |
-
#1111
|
|
MIGUEL RIVEROS
SAN ANTONIO, NA
| 35th Heat 2 | 27th Semi 1 |
35th | |
-
#58
|
|
TAYLOR SANCHEZ
EL PASO, TX
| DNF Heat 1 | 8th Semi 1 |
DNF | |
-
#115
|
|
OWEN WHITE
DECATUR, AL
| DNF Heat 1 | DNF Semi 1 |
DNF | |
-
#623
|
|
HAYDEN CRYMES
WHITEHOUSE, TX
| DNS Heat 1 | DNF Semi 1 |
DNS | |
-
#150
|
|
MATTHEW GRANADA
SIMPSONVILLE, SC
| DNS Heat 1 | DNF Semi 1 |
DNS | |
-
#662
|
|
MARC HARTJE
PATTERSONVILLE, NY
| DNS Heat 1 | DNF Semi 1 |
DNS | |
-
#214
|
|
BRENNAN RODECKER
SCOTIA, NY
| DNS Heat 1 | DNF Semi 1 |
DNS | |
-
#66
|
|
MIGUEL ANGEL ROJAS
MEDELLIN, NA
| DNS Heat 1 | DNF Semi 1 |
DNS | |
-
#207
|
|
BRENNAN DAVIS
TUCALOOSA, AL
| DNS Heat 2 | DNF Semi 1 |
DNS | | | | |
|
1st
#448
|
|
KEEGAN ROWLEY
CHANNAHON, IL
| 1st Heat 1 | -
|
1st | 1st |
2nd
#95
|
|
EVAN STEWART
HOLLAND LANDING, ON
| 2nd Heat 1 | -
|
2nd | 2nd |
3rd
#29
|
|
JJ CONCANNON
BELLINGHAM, WA
| 1st Heat 2 | -
|
1st | 3rd |
4th
#68
|
|
GAVIN BATSON
LINCOLN, IL
| 6th Heat 2 | -
|
6th | 4th |
5th
#317
|
|
TIMOTHY FULP
LEXINGTON, NC
| 2nd Heat 2 | -
|
2nd | 5th |
6th
#196
|
|
ZACH LONGINO
COLLEGE PARK, GA
| 5th Heat 2 | -
|
5th | 6th |
7th
#15
|
|
AIDAN BABIN
GONZALES, LA
| 10th Heat 2 | -
|
10th | 7th |
8th
#292
|
|
JUSTO LIPRANDI
OCALA, FL
| 31st Heat 1 | 2nd Semi 1 |
18th | 8th |
9th
#409
|
|
BRENNAN SCHOFIELD
FALMOUTH, NS
| 4th Heat 1 | -
|
4th | 9th |
10th
#77
|
|
JAYDEN WOLF
FRANKLIN, WI
| 7th Heat 1 | -
|
7th | 10th |
11th
#31
|
|
NICOLAS PAKCIARZ
CAIRO, GA
| 3rd Heat 1 | -
|
3rd | 11th |
12th
#27
|
|
PARKER GOYETTE
WESTFIELD, MA
| 6th Heat 1 | -
|
6th | 12th |
13th
#211
|
|
JUDE HRUBIK
HIRAM, OH
| 9th Heat 1 | -
|
9th | 13th |
14th
#10
|
|
MAXON BERNACCHI
MILL CREEK, IN
| 7th Heat 2 | -
|
7th | 14th |
15th
#151
|
|
DAWSON COBB
HONEA PATH, SC
| 4th Heat 2 | -
|
4th | 15th |
16th
#145
|
|
PAXTON LIPINSKI
WHITEHOUSE, OH
| 11th Heat 1 | -
|
11th | 16th |
17th
#277
|
|
BRAD ROSEMBARG
JERICHO, NY
| 9th Heat 2 | -
|
9th | 17th |
18th
#123
|
|
TYLER LYNCH
PALM BEACH GARDENS, FL
| 14th Heat 1 | -
|
14th | 18th |
19th
#617
|
|
DILLON GASWINT
BRANDON, FL
| 10th Heat 1 | -
|
10th | 19th |
20th
#831
|
|
ROBERT SHUSTER
NORTH HUNTINGDON, PA
| 12th Heat 1 | -
|
12th | 20th |
21st
#154
|
|
PEYTON CRISP
SIMPSONVILLE, SC
| 3rd Heat 2 | -
|
3rd | 21st |
22nd
#150
|
|
MATTHEW GRANADA
SIMPSONVILLE, SC
| 13th Heat 2 | -
|
13th | 22nd |
23rd
#99
|
|
MICHAEL MEEHAN
ALPHARETTA, GA
| 19th Heat 1 | 1st Semi 1 |
17th | 23rd |
24th
#14
|
|
KAI SAARELA
VICTORIA HARBOUR, ON
| 14th Heat 2 | -
|
14th | 24th |
25th
#87
|
|
COLIN DELLARCO
LAKE MARY, FL
| 5th Heat 1 | -
|
5th | 25th |
26th
#794
|
|
TYLER WATSON
GLASTONBURY, CT
| 18th Heat 2 | 3rd Semi 1 |
19th | 26th |
27th
#43
|
|
CHASE PATTON
SARASOTA, FL
| 12th Heat 2 | -
|
12th | 27th |
28th
#923
|
|
SETH BILLINGSLEY
BELLE CHASSE, LA
| 8th Heat 2 | -
|
8th | 28th |
29th
#94
|
|
JAYDEN SLEGERS
WELLINGTON, FL
| 17th Heat 1 | 4th Semi 1 |
20th | 29th |
30th
#803
|
|
WALKER MUHONEN
RIDGE FIELD, WA
| 27th Heat 2 | 6th Semi 1 |
22nd | 30th |
31st
#161
|
|
JUSTIN BURGE
SALT SPRINGS, NS
| 8th Heat 1 | -
|
8th | 31st |
32nd
#45
|
|
CADE FERRY
NESCOPECK, PA
| 15th Heat 2 | -
|
15th | 32nd |
33rd
#36
|
|
KARL WITHROW
ANCHORAGE, AK
| 32nd Heat 1 | 5th Semi 1 |
21st | 33rd |
34th
#42
|
|
JACK CARVER
WHISPERING PINES, NC
| 11th Heat 2 | -
|
11th | 34th |
35th
#38
|
|
JOSHUA THEUS
PARK CITY, KS
| 16th Heat 1 | -
|
16th | 35th |
36th
#171
|
|
LUCAS HALE
CERULEAN, KY
| 16th Heat 2 | -
|
16th | 36th |
DNF
#118
|
|
CASHTON SELBY
ROYSE CITY, TX
| 15th Heat 1 | -
|
15th | DNF |
DNS
#35
|
|
JACKSON HUTWAGNER
NORTH POLE, AK
| 13th Heat 1 | -
|
13th | DNS |
-
#716
|
|
NOAH LARKIN
INNISFIL, ON
| 17th Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
17th | |
-
#737
|
|
LUCAS CORCORAN
YARDLEY, PA
| 18th Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
18th | |
-
#13
|
|
DRAYTON SMITH
SPICEWOOD, TX
| 19th Heat 2 | DNF Semi 1 |
19th | |
-
#827
|
|
JAYDON DOYON
MANCHESTER, NH
| 20th Heat 1 | 9th Semi 1 |
20th | |
-
#2222
|
|
JOBEL CORONADO
SANTO DOMINGO, NA
| 20th Heat 2 | 15th Semi 1 |
20th | |
-
#27
|
|
LEANDRO SEGOVIA
SEGOVIA, FL
| 21st Heat 1 | 17th Semi 1 |
21st | |
-
#06
|
|
MICHAEL NUSSBAUM
MONROE, CT
| 21st Heat 2 | 20th Semi 1 |
21st | |
-
#222
|
|
COLLIN GOLDSBOROUGH
CAIRO, MD
| 22nd Heat 1 | 30th Semi 1 |
22nd | |
-
#324
|
|
JADEN BROWN
HUDSONVILLE, MI
| 22nd Heat 2 | 25th Semi 1 |
22nd | |
-
#104
|
|
LANDON SHANK
WEST NEWTON, PA
| 23rd Heat 1 | 14th Semi 1 |
23rd | |
-
#217
|
|
VICTOR OPQZO
CAIRO, GA
| 23rd Heat 2 | 8th Semi 1 |
23rd | |
-
#815
|
|
MICHAEL LORIMER
GREENCASTLE, IN
| 24th Heat 1 | 11th Semi 1 |
24th | |
-
#5
|
|
SETH GARRETT
RICKMAN, TN
| 24th Heat 2 | DNF Semi 1 |
24th | |
-
#12
|
|
CALE THORPE
BRUNSWICK, GA
| 25th Heat 1 | 7th Semi 1 |
25th | |
-
#357
|
|
DRAKE LANDRY
COVINGTON, LA
| 25th Heat 2 | 28th Semi 1 |
25th | |
-
#298
|
|
JOEY DE SANTI
SATELLITE BEACH, FL
| 26th Heat 1 | 31st Semi 1 |
26th | |
-
#07
|
|
KYLE TOTH
CHARDON, OH
| 26th Heat 2 | 29th Semi 1 |
26th | |
-
#19
|
|
ALI SMITH
LAKE WALES, FL
| 27th Heat 1 | 18th Semi 1 |
27th | |
-
#101
|
|
ETHAN DOMIN
FREEPORT, ME
| 28th Heat 1 | 24th Semi 1 |
28th | |
-
#82
|
|
SPENCER TOWNSEND
LITHIA, FL
| 28th Heat 2 | 23rd Semi 1 |
28th | |
-
#685
|
|
JOSE AROCHO
CAIRO, GA
| 29th Heat 1 | 16th Semi 1 |
29th | |
-
#207
|
|
BLAKE GREENWOOD
CLINTON, SC
| 29th Heat 2 | 19th Semi 1 |
29th | |
-
#511
|
|
ZACHARY FLANDERS
THONOTOSASSA, FL
| 30th Heat 1 | 12th Semi 1 |
30th | |
-
#1111
|
|
MIGUEL RIVEROS
SAN ANTONIO, NA
| 30th Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
30th | |
-
#70
|
|
ZAIN GREER
PARAGOULD, AR
| 31st Heat 2 | 21st Semi 1 |
31st | |
-
#22
|
|
AYRTON FELICIANO
HORMIGUEROS, NA
| 32nd Heat 2 | 26th Semi 1 |
32nd | |
-
#257
|
|
JUSTYN MACK
SPRING GROVE, IL
| 33rd Heat 1 | 22nd Semi 1 |
33rd | |
-
#23
|
|
ZACHARY POPE
MOUNT PLEASANT, NC
| 33rd Heat 2 | 27th Semi 1 |
33rd | |
-
#270
|
|
JUAN ALARCON
ORLANDO, FL
| DNF Heat 1 | 13th Semi 1 |
DNF | |
-
#144
|
|
JARIC NORRIS
ALMA, MI
| DNS Heat 1 | 10th Semi 1 |
DNS | |
-
#214
|
|
BRENNAN RODECKER
SCOTIA, NY
| DNS Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
-
#209
|
|
BRENNAN DAVIS
TUCALOOSA, AL
| DNS Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
-
#66
|
|
MIGUEL ANGEL ROJAS
MEDELLIN, NA
| DNS Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | | | | |
|
1st
#411
|
|
NICHOLAS ROMANO
BAYSIDE, NY
| 1st Heat 1 | -
|
1st | 1st |
2nd
#16
|
|
GAVIN TOWERS
VENETIA, PA
| 3rd Heat 2 | -
|
3rd | 2nd |
3rd
#329
|
|
MATTHEW LEBLANC
BREAUX BRIDGE, LA
| 2nd Heat 2 | -
|
2nd | 3rd |
4th
#73
|
|
BRANDON SCHARER
CHESTERFIELD, SC
| 13th Heat 2 | -
|
13th | 4th |
5th
#53
|
|
CHRISTOPHER BLACKMER
MUSKEGON, MI
| 8th Heat 2 | -
|
8th | 5th |
6th
#45
|
|
JAYDEN CLOUGH
ELKO NEW MARKET, MN
| 4th Heat 1 | -
|
4th | 6th |
7th
#350
|
|
CHANDLER BAKER
OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
| 10th Heat 1 | -
|
10th | 7th |
8th
#222
|
|
CADEN BRASWELL
SHALIMAR, FL
| 15th Heat 2 | -
|
15th | 8th |
9th
#71x
|
|
TALON HAWKINS
TEMECULA, CA
| 1st Heat 2 | -
|
1st | 9th |
10th
#144
|
|
AUSTIN KAPOUKRANIDIS
CONCORD, VT
| 3rd Heat 1 | -
|
3rd | 10th |
11th
#21
|
|
CHANCE HYMAS
POCATELLO, ID
| 2nd Heat 1 | -
|
2nd | 11th |
12th
#194
|
|
LANCE KOBUSCH
NEW FLORENCE, MO
| 8th Heat 1 | -
|
8th | 12th |
13th
#188
|
|
EDDIE NORRED JR
ROCKFORD, IL
| 9th Heat 2 | -
|
9th | 13th |
14th
#71
|
|
HUNTER CROSS
DISCOVERY BAY, CA
| 12th Heat 2 | -
|
12th | 14th |
15th
#552
|
|
LARRY REYES JR
HOUSTON, TX
| 11th Heat 1 | -
|
11th | 15th |
16th
#118
|
|
BRANTLEY SCHNELL
DENVER, NC
| 7th Heat 1 | -
|
7th | 16th |
17th
#315
|
|
CODY GROVES
PASADENA, MD
| 25th Heat 1 | 2nd Semi 1 |
18th | 17th |
18th
#636
|
|
LUKE KALAITZIAN
SUN VALLEY, CA
| 6th Heat 2 | -
|
6th | 18th |
19th
#10
|
|
GAGE STINE
WOODSBORO, MD
| 23rd Heat 1 | 1st Semi 1 |
17th | 19th |
20th
#444
|
|
JUSTIN COKINOS
ROCKLAND, MA
| 16th Heat 2 | -
|
16th | 20th |
21st
#83
|
|
ETHAN LANE
DADE CITY, FL
| 5th Heat 1 | -
|
5th | 21st |
22nd
#270
|
|
JACOB RUNKLES
SYKESVILLE, MD
| 13th Heat 1 | -
|
13th | 22nd |
23rd
#111
|
|
GABRIEL JAIRALA
SAN ANTONIO, TX
| 11th Heat 2 | -
|
11th | 23rd |
24th
#98
|
|
THOMAS WELCH
CHARLOTTE HALL, MD
| 16th Heat 1 | -
|
16th | 24th |
25th
#26
|
|
BRYSON RAYMOND
LILBURN, GA
| 18th Heat 2 | 4th Semi 1 |
20th | 25th |
26th
#198
|
|
COLE BAILEY
PASO ROBLES, CA
| 14th Heat 1 | -
|
14th | 26th |
27th
#20
|
|
JEREMY MCKIE
BELOEIL, QC
| 6th Heat 1 | -
|
6th | 27th |
28th
#94
|
|
KIMBLE JETT
NORWOOD, LA
| 14th Heat 2 | -
|
14th | 28th |
29th
#316
|
|
DANNY PERRY
NORTH POLE, AK
| 12th Heat 1 | -
|
12th | 29th |
30th
#731
|
|
AYDEN SHIVE
DADE CITY, FL
| 4th Heat 2 | -
|
4th | 30th |
31st
#24
|
|
CAMERON CAMPBELL
COAL VALLEY, IL
| 28th Heat 1 | 5th Semi 1 |
21st | 31st |
32nd
#316/
|
|
CHASE YENTZER
CARLISLE, PA
| 15th Heat 1 | -
|
15th | 32nd |
33rd
#56
|
|
ALESSIO SASSO
POWAY, CA
| 22nd Heat 2 | 6th Semi 1 |
22nd | 33rd |
DNF
#314
|
|
TYLER STEPEK
MOUNT AIRY, MD
| 5th Heat 2 | -
|
5th | DNF |
DNF
#110
|
|
JEREMY RYAN
MORGAN HILL, CA
| 7th Heat 2 | -
|
7th | DNF |
DNF
#412
|
|
RUSH CHAPMAN
CONCORD, NC
| 9th Heat 1 | -
|
9th | DNF |
DNF
#207
|
|
RONNIE DEMOREST
IRWIN, PA
| 29th Heat 1 | 3rd Semi 1 |
19th | DNF |
DNS
#742
|
|
TJ USELMAN
WILLOW PARK, TX
| 10th Heat 2 | -
|
10th | DNS |
-
#281
|
|
CORY CARSTEN
BAYVILLE, NJ
| 17th Heat 1 | 32nd Semi 1 |
17th | |
-
#725
|
|
JOHN MURPHY
LAFAYETTE, LA
| 17th Heat 2 | 12th Semi 1 |
17th | |
-
#14
|
|
DIESEL GEERDTS
BETHEL, AK
| 18th Heat 1 | 29th Semi 1 |
18th | |
-
#74
|
|
RYLAN SMITH
SHARPSBURG, GA
| 19th Heat 1 | 28th Semi 1 |
19th | |
-
#93
|
|
BRANDON GREGOIRE
MONSON, MA
| 19th Heat 2 | 14th Semi 1 |
19th | |
-
#575/
|
|
CORY ROGERS
CHESTER, VA
| 20th Heat 1 | 23rd Semi 1 |
20th | |
-
#299
|
|
KONNOR VISGER
BELLEVUE, MI
| 20th Heat 2 | 25th Semi 1 |
20th | |
-
#525
|
|
SPENCER WINTER
WAVERLY, TN
| 21st Heat 1 | 16th Semi 1 |
21st | |
-
#223
|
|
JEREMY WAHLSTROM
SAGAMORE, MA
| 21st Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
21st | |
-
#341
|
|
EVAN HAIMOWITZ
SAINT JOHNS, FL
| 22nd Heat 1 | 13th Semi 1 |
22nd | |
-
#372
|
|
HAYDEN HEFNER
TAYLORSVILLE, NC
| 23rd Heat 2 | 8th Semi 1 |
23rd | |
-
#564
|
|
DYLAN HESS
SAVAGE, MN
| 24th Heat 1 | 31st Semi 1 |
24th | |
-
#641
|
|
DOC SMITH
BULLARD, TX
| 24th Heat 2 | 10th Semi 1 |
24th | |
-
#324
|
|
NOLAN DICKINSON
CHERRY VALLEY, IL
| 25th Heat 2 | 11th Semi 1 |
25th | |
-
#127
|
|
NATHAN MURPHY
MT. AIRY, MD
| 26th Heat 1 | 26th Semi 1 |
26th | |
-
#371
|
|
ANDREW WALLACE
PALM CITY, FL
| 26th Heat 2 | 21st Semi 1 |
26th | |
-
#97
|
|
BRIAN SAUNIER
CLINTON, PA
| 27th Heat 1 | 22nd Semi 1 |
27th | |
-
#212
|
|
SEBASTIEN RACINE
CASSELMAN, ON
| 27th Heat 2 | 27th Semi 1 |
27th | |
-
#871
|
|
GRIFFIN MAXWELL
JAMESTOWN, OH
| 28th Heat 2 | 18th Semi 1 |
28th | |
-
#362
|
|
BRADEN GRAY
LEWISBURG, OH
| 29th Heat 2 | 24th Semi 1 |
29th | |
-
#28
|
|
JACK BEELAND
LIZELLA, GA
| 30th Heat 1 | 20th Semi 1 |
30th | |
-
#422
|
|
STEVEN KEIL
DELTA, OH
| 30th Heat 2 | 33rd Semi 1 |
30th | |
-
#131
|
|
JACOB GLENN
KING WILLIAM, VA
| 31st Heat 1 | 7th Semi 1 |
31st | |
-
#88
|
|
CAMERON SKAALERUD
WACONIA, MN
| 31st Heat 2 | 9th Semi 1 |
31st | |
-
#47
|
|
ETHAN DAY
TWIN LAKE, MI
| DNF Heat 1 | 15th Semi 1 |
DNF | |
-
#575
|
|
TJ LANPHEAR
PRESTON, CT
| DNF Heat 1 | 19th Semi 1 |
DNF | |
-
#15
|
|
DRAKE BAILEY
SHAWNEETOWN, IL
| DNF Heat 2 | 17th Semi 1 |
DNF | |
-
#169
|
|
KYLER HAWKEY
KEMPNER, TX
| DNF Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNF | |
-
#337
|
|
SLADE SMITH
SOUTH AFRICA,
| DNS Heat 1 | DNF Semi 1 |
DNS | |
-
#77
|
|
JACKSON GRAY
FORSYTH, GA
| DNS Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
-
#218
|
|
DAWSON KAUB
OTTAWA, KS
| DNS Heat 2 | 30th Semi 1 |
DNS | | | | |
|
1st
#38
|
|
HAIDEN DEEGAN
CLEVELAND, NC
| - | -
|
6th | 1st |
2nd
#75
|
|
EVAN FERRY
LARGO, FL
| - | -
|
1st | 2nd |
3rd
#241
|
|
DAXTON BENNICK
MORGANTON, NC
| - | -
|
3rd | 3rd |
4th
#28
|
|
PRESTON BOESPFLUG
WINCHESTER, CA
| - | -
|
8th | 4th |
5th
#402
|
|
GAGE LINVILLE
LAKE PARK, GA
| - | -
|
5th | 5th |
6th
#44
|
|
NOAH SMERDON
CAIRO, GA
| - | -
|
9th | 6th |
7th
#263
|
|
AVERY LONG
NEW LONDON, MN
| - | -
|
7th | 7th |
8th
#151
|
|
NATE MASON
CANTON, GA
| - | -
|
2nd | 8th |
9th
#35
|
|
PATRICK MURPHY
CLINTON, IA
| - | -
|
10th | 9th |
10th
#45
|
|
MITCHELL ZAREMBA
AVON, OH
| - | -
|
22nd | 10th |
11th
#70
|
|
SEBASTIAN BALBAENA
BROOKLYN, NY
| - | -
|
12th | 11th |
12th
#58
|
|
NOAH SCHURING
PORTAGE, MI
| - | -
|
14th | 12th |
13th
#73
|
|
ALEX RANSOM
ST AUGUSTINE, FL
| - | -
|
16th | 13th |
14th
#33
|
|
CARSON EADS
KINGSPORT, TN
| - | -
|
15th | 14th |
15th
#226
|
|
NICHOLAS LAURIE
WALDORF, MD
| - | -
|
13th | 15th |
16th
#5
|
|
MADS FREDS SORENSEN
POMPANO, FL
| - | -
|
11th | 16th |
17th
#515
|
|
CLAYTON SCHMUCKI
RED DEER, AB
| - | -
|
24th | 17th |
18th
#911
|
|
JUAN OBREGOZO
MIAMI, FL
| - | -
|
18th | 18th |
19th
#156
|
|
LEWIS CALLOW
CAIRO, GA
| - | -
|
17th | 19th |
20th
#51
|
|
DANIEL IGNACIO GARAY GORIS
VILLA DOLORES, NA
| - | -
|
20th | 20th |
21st
#747
|
|
HUNTER NEUWIRTH
BROOKSVILLE, FL
| - | -
|
23rd | 21st |
22nd
#64
|
|
anthony picchione
NEW MILFORD, CT
| - | -
|
25th | 22nd |
23rd
#111
|
|
KALEB WELLER
NEWPORT, PA
| - | -
|
27th | 23rd |
24th
#74
|
|
BROC BAKER
ROAMING SHORES, OH
| - | -
|
29th | 24th |
25th
#72
|
|
HAYDEN HOOVER
LEXINGTON, OH
| - | -
|
28th | 25th |
26th
#159
|
|
MICHAEL LAMBERT
GRAY, TN
| - | -
|
26th | 26th |
27th
#560
|
|
ETHAN PHALEN
DRESDEN, OH
| - | -
|
31st | 27th |
28th
#15
|
|
NIC DUCETT
BURR OAK, MI
| - | -
|
30th | 28th |
DNS
#239
|
|
BENJAMIN GARIB
MENIFEE, CA
| - | -
|
4th | DNS |
DNS
#819
|
|
JOEY KEEL
CORAL SPRINGS, FL
| - | -
|
19th | DNS |
DNS
#31
|
|
COLE MCLEAN
JACKSONVILLE, FL
| - | -
|
21st | DNS |
DNS
#29
|
|
BRETT HEIDORN
NEW RICHMOND, OH
| - | -
|
DNF | DNS |
DNS
#43
|
|
LEVI CAMPBELL
CAIRO, GA
| - | -
|
DNS | DNS |
DNS
#51
|
|
BRADY DEYOUNG
COMSTOCK PARK, MI
| - | -
|
DNS | DNS |
DNS
#21
|
|
SHANE HAMILTON
KEY LARGO, FL
| - | -
|
DNS | DNS |
DNS
#209
|
|
NICOLAS ISRAEL
CHILE, CA
| - | -
|
DNS | DNS |
DNS
#36
|
|
JACK NERONHA
EXETER, RI
| - | -
|
DNS | DNS |
DQ
#105
|
|
MARK FINEIS
WESTFIELD, IN
| - | -
|
DQ | DQ | | | |
|
1st
#402
|
|
GAGE LINVILLE
LAKE PARK, GA
| 3rd Heat 1 | -
|
3rd | 1st |
2nd
#15
|
|
NATE MASON
CANTON, GA
| 4th Heat 1 | -
|
4th | 2nd |
3rd
#46
|
|
TANNER SCOTT
ORO MEDONTE, ON
| 10th Heat 1 | -
|
10th | 3rd |
4th
#79
|
|
NOAH STEVENS
DANBURY, NC
| 1st Heat 2 | -
|
1st | 4th |
5th
#70
|
|
SEBASTIAN BALBAENA
BROOKLYN, NY
| 5th Heat 1 | -
|
5th | 5th |
6th
#263
|
|
AVERY LONG
NEW LONDON, MN
| 1st Heat 1 | -
|
1st | 6th |
7th
#34
|
|
BRYCE SHELLY
TELFORD, PA
| 15th Heat 1 | -
|
15th | 7th |
8th
#441
|
|
DEREK LEATHERMAN
NEW OXFORD, PA
| 2nd Heat 2 | -
|
2nd | 8th |
9th
#94
|
|
COLE JONES
ENON VALLEY, PA
| 9th Heat 1 | -
|
9th | 9th |
10th
#95
|
|
MAXIMO CACERES
MIAMI, FL
| 8th Heat 1 | -
|
8th | 10th |
11th
#77
|
|
BLAKE SMITH
GAINESVILLE, GA
| 6th Heat 1 | -
|
6th | 11th |
12th
#177
|
|
TRAVIS BELOTTI
HAYMARKET, GA
| 13th Heat 1 | -
|
13th | 12th |
13th
#38
|
|
TY KEAN
CAIRO, GA
| 7th Heat 2 | -
|
7th | 13th |
14th
#44
|
|
NOAH SMERDON
CAIRO, GA
| 2nd Heat 1 | -
|
2nd | 14th |
15th
#75
|
|
JAMES CLOUGH
ELKO NEW MARKET, MN
| 6th Heat 2 | -
|
6th | 15th |
16th
#147
|
|
BRETT MEADE
PALM COAST, FL
| 12th Heat 1 | -
|
12th | 16th |
17th
#204
|
|
CHRISTOPHER CROUSHORN
SNOHOMISH, WA
| 17th Heat 1 | 4th Semi 1 |
20th | 17th |
18th
#73
|
|
ALEX RANSOM
ST AUGUSTINE, FL
| 4th Heat 2 | -
|
4th | 18th |
19th
#156
|
|
LEWIS CALLOW
CAIRO, GA
| 3rd Heat 2 | -
|
3rd | 19th |
20th
#153
|
|
RAMIRO LOPEZ
MIAMI, FL
| DNF Heat 2 | 3rd Semi 1 |
19th | 20th |
21st
#17
|
|
GARRETT ALUMBAUGH
NEWARK, TX
| 10th Heat 2 | -
|
10th | 21st |
22nd
#18
|
|
PEYTON JACKSON
ELIZABETH CITY, NC
| 7th Heat 1 | -
|
7th | 22nd |
23rd
#58
|
|
NOAH SCHURING
PORTAGE, MI
| 11th Heat 1 | -
|
11th | 23rd |
24th
#184
|
|
RYDER BETH
GENOA CITY, WI
| 9th Heat 2 | -
|
9th | 24th |
25th
#217
|
|
KAI SIMONS
HAMILTON, FL
| 16th Heat 2 | -
|
16th | 25th |
26th
#521
|
|
MADDISON BOOTH
BENNETTSVILLE, SC
| 20th Heat 2 | 2nd Semi 1 |
18th | 26th |
27th
#188
|
|
HAMDEN HUDSON
DANVILLE, VA
| DNS Heat 2 | 1st Semi 1 |
17th | 27th |
28th
#144
|
|
ANDRES SANCHEZ
KISSIMMEE, FL
| 16th Heat 1 | -
|
16th | 28th |
29th
#51
|
|
DANIEL IGNACIO GARAY GORIS
VILLA DOLORES, NA
| 17th Heat 2 | 5th Semi 1 |
21st | 29th |
30th
#726
|
|
TY LEPICIER
LANESBOROUGH, MA
| 15th Heat 2 | -
|
15th | 30th |
31st
#684
|
|
ADAM GARSTKA
WESTFIELD, MA
| 19th Heat 1 | 6th Semi 1 |
22nd | 31st |
32nd
#911
|
|
JUAN OBREGOZO
MIAMI, FL
| 14th Heat 1 | -
|
14th | 32nd |
33rd
#105
|
|
JOSH BOWMAN
MADISON, WI
| 13th Heat 2 | -
|
13th | 33rd |
34th
#54
|
|
LEO TUCKER
EAST DUBUQUE, IL
| 14th Heat 2 | -
|
14th | 34th |
DNF
#226
|
|
NICHOLAS LAURIE
WALDORF, MD
| 5th Heat 2 | -
|
5th | DNF |
DNS
#29
|
|
BRETT HEIDORN
NEW RICHMOND, OH
| 8th Heat 2 | -
|
8th | DNS |
DNS
#112
|
|
JOSHUA HOLSTEINSON
HERNANDO, NY
| 11th Heat 2 | -
|
11th | DNS |
DNS
#12
|
|
MATTHEW CEMOVIC
BRAMPTON, ON
| 12th Heat 2 | -
|
12th | DNS |
-
#27
|
|
BRYAN ROSEMBARG
JERICHO, NY
| 18th Heat 1 | 8th Semi 1 |
18th | |
-
#310
|
|
CHRISTIAN POUTRE
GLOVER, VT
| 18th Heat 2 | 13th Semi 1 |
18th | |
-
#83
|
|
COLLIN BURNS
THOMSON, IL
| 19th Heat 2 | 9th Semi 1 |
19th | |
-
#857
|
|
COOPER GRANT
IRON STATION, NC
| 20th Heat 1 | DNF Semi 1 |
20th | |
-
#9
|
|
TYLER FISHER
FRANKLIN, TN
| 21st Heat 1 | 14th Semi 1 |
21st | |
-
#151
|
|
DREW CALLAWAY
DENVER, NC
| 21st Heat 2 | 12th Semi 1 |
21st | |
-
#35
|
|
EZRA PARKER
CARTERSVILLE, GA
| 22nd Heat 1 | 11th Semi 1 |
22nd | |
-
#432
|
|
THOMAS RIVAROLA
MIAMI, FL
| 22nd Heat 2 | 7th Semi 1 |
22nd | |
-
#74
|
|
BROC BAKER
ROAMING SHORES, OH
| 23rd Heat 1 | 10th Semi 1 |
23rd | |
-
#95
|
|
OWEN HERKIMER
DANSVILLE, NY
| 23rd Heat 2 | 16th Semi 1 |
23rd | |
-
#99
|
|
LUIS OYARZO
PUERTO MONTT, NA
| 24th Heat 1 | 15th Semi 1 |
24th | |
-
#39
|
|
JACOB ANDERSON
CRYSTAL, MI
| 24th Heat 2 | 17th Semi 1 |
24th | |
-
#100
|
|
AIDAN DICKENS
SKIPPERS, VA
| DNS Heat 1 | DNF Semi 1 |
DNS | |
-
#209
|
|
NICOLAS ISRAEL
CHILE, CA
| DNS Heat 1 | DNF Semi 1 |
DNS | |
-
#142
|
|
SAGE LEWIS
DESTIN, FL
| DNS Heat 1 | DNF Semi 1 |
DNS | |
-
#411
|
|
CROCKETT MYERS
ANDERSON, TX
| DNS Heat 1 | DNF Semi 1 |
DNS | |
-
#43
|
|
SETH SHULL
CENTERBURG, OH
| DNS Heat 2 | DNF Semi 1 |
DNS | |
-
#42
|
|
RIGGIN SMITH
MALAKOFF, TX
| DNS Heat 2 | DNF Semi 1 |
DNS | | | | |
|
1st
#10
|
|
MAXON BERNACCHI
MILL CREEK, IN
| - | -
|
1st | 1st |
2nd
#420
|
|
LUCAS SCOPINARO
MIAMI, FL
| - | -
|
5th | 2nd |
3rd
#154
|
|
PEYTON CRISP
SIMPSONVILLE, SC
| - | -
|
31st | 3rd |
4th
#161
|
|
JUSTIN BURGE
SALT SPRINGS, NS
| - | -
|
7th | 4th |
5th
#47
|
|
TOMAS SCOPINARO
MIAMI, FL
| - | -
|
12th | 5th |
6th
#12
|
|
ARON KAIP
NEW HUDSON, MI
| - | -
|
3rd | 6th |
7th
#288
|
|
IGNACIO LIPRANDI
OCALA, FL
| - | -
|
4th | 7th |
8th
#33
|
|
DEVIN EATON
WILLIAMSTON, SC
| - | -
|
2nd | 8th |
9th
#40
|
|
BRODY SLANE
HOMOSASSA, FL
| - | -
|
6th | 9th |
10th
#31
|
|
NICOLAS PAKCIARZ
CAIRO, GA
| - | -
|
DNS | 10th |
11th
#270
|
|
JUAN ALARCON
ORLANDO, FL
| - | -
|
20th | 11th |
12th
#150
|
|
MATTHEW GRANADA
SIMPSONVILLE, SC
| - | -
|
22nd | 12th |
13th
#176
|
|
WILLIAM JORDAN
DADE CITY, FL
| - | -
|
DNF | 13th |
14th
#52
|
|
KALAB HAGAN
TOMPKINSVILLE, KY
| - | -
|
8th | 14th |
15th
#448
|
|
ALEC KING
SUMMERVILLE, SC
| - | -
|
11th | 15th |
16th
#58
|
|
KADE TRETTER
HUNTINGBURG, IN
| - | -
|
29th | 16th |
17th
#25
|
|
AARON BUCK
CHESTER, MD
| - | -
|
19th | 17th |
18th
#827
|
|
JAYDON DOYON
MANCHESTER, NH
| - | -
|
14th | 18th |
19th
#924
|
|
EVAN WOLFE
MYERSVILLE, MD
| - | -
|
34th | 19th |
20th
#292
|
|
JUSTO LIPRANDI
OCALA, FL
| - | -
|
9th | 20th |
21st
#276
|
|
TY ELY
NEW PORT RICHEY, PA
| - | -
|
16th | 21st |
22nd
#115
|
|
BRIANNA SCHELTEMA
CALEDONIA, MI
| - | -
|
13th | 22nd |
23rd
#222
|
|
COLLIN GOLDSBOROUGH
CAIRO, MD
| - | -
|
15th | 23rd |
24th
#88
|
|
ASHTON KALEY
MOUNT JOY, PA
| - | -
|
30th | 24th |
25th
#205
|
|
PEDRO KAUAK
POTOMAC, MD
| - | -
|
24th | 25th |
26th
#366
|
|
SANTIAGO PEREZ
CHICUREO, MD
| - | -
|
23rd | 26th |
27th
#29
|
|
GAVIN HALL
ARLINGTON, TX
| - | -
|
27th | 27th |
28th
#2222
|
|
JOBEL CORONADO
SANTO DOMINGO, NA
| - | -
|
18th | 28th |
29th
#104
|
|
LANDON SHANK
WEST NEWTON, PA
| - | -
|
21st | 29th |
30th
#991
|
|
PEYTON JOHNSON
ASHEVILLE, NC
| - | -
|
28th | 30th |
31st
#54
|
|
JAVIER FEBRE
POSADAS, NA
| - | -
|
25th | 31st |
32nd
#19
|
|
ALI SMITH
LAKE WALES, FL
| - | -
|
26th | 32nd |
33rd
#28
|
|
BRIAN CONNELLY
WHEATON, IL
| - | -
|
33rd | 33rd |
34th
#56
|
|
WEBSTER ROBERTS
DELTONA, FL
| - | -
|
32nd | 34th |
DNF
#68
|
|
GAVIN BATSON
LINCOLN, IL
| - | -
|
10th | DNF |
DNS
#13
|
|
DRAYTON SMITH
SPICEWOOD, TX
| - | -
|
17th | DNS |
DNS
#207
|
|
ALEXIS SOTO
CAIRO, GA
| - | -
|
DNF | DNS |
DNS
#24
|
|
ANYELO LIZAZO
KISSIMMEE, FL
| - | -
|
DNS | DNS | | | |
|
1st
#923
|
|
SETH BILLINGSLEY
BELLE CHASSE, LA
| - | -
|
5th | 1st |
2nd
#95
|
|
EVAN STEWART
HOLLAND LANDING, ON
| - | -
|
1st | 2nd |
3rd
#29
|
|
JJ CONCANNON
BELLINGHAM, WA
| - | -
|
2nd | 3rd |
4th
#27
|
|
PARKER GOYETTE
WESTFIELD, MA
| - | -
|
6th | 4th |
5th
#161
|
|
JUSTIN BURGE
SALT SPRINGS, NS
| - | -
|
4th | 5th |
6th
#292
|
|
JUSTO LIPRANDI
OCALA, FL
| - | -
|
13th | 6th |
7th
#40
|
|
BRODY SLANE
HOMOSASSA, FL
| - | -
|
10th | 7th |
8th
#448
|
|
ALEC KING
SUMMERVILLE, SC
| - | -
|
11th | 8th |
9th
#47
|
|
TOMAS SCOPINARO
MIAMI, FL
| - | -
|
17th | 9th |
10th
#26
|
|
NOAH MCLAUGHLIN
NATRONA HEIGHTS, PA
| - | -
|
12th | 10th |
11th
#57
|
|
HARRISON BRICKWOOD
RUSH, NY
| - | -
|
18th | 11th |
12th
#420
|
|
LUCAS SCOPINARO
MIAMI, FL
| - | -
|
7th | 12th |
13th
#171
|
|
LUCAS HALE
CERULEAN, KY
| - | -
|
22nd | 13th |
14th
#68
|
|
GAVIN BATSON
LINCOLN, IL
| - | -
|
3rd | 14th |
15th
#42
|
|
JACK CARVER
WHISPERING PINES, NC
| - | -
|
35th | 15th |
16th
#14
|
|
KAI SAARELA
VICTORIA HARBOUR, ON
| - | -
|
20th | 16th |
17th
#397
|
|
WILLIAM LLOYD
BEDFORD, VA
| - | -
|
25th | 17th |
18th
#270
|
|
JUAN ALARCON
ORLANDO, FL
| - | -
|
14th | 18th |
19th
#360
|
|
WYATT NAVARRO
BELTON, TX
| - | -
|
9th | 19th |
20th
#365
|
|
CJ ALTAZIN
DENHAM SPRINGS, LA
| - | -
|
29th | 20th |
21st
#38
|
|
JOSHUA THEUS
PARK CITY, KS
| - | -
|
24th | 21st |
22nd
#815
|
|
MICHAEL LORIMER
GREENCASTLE, IN
| - | -
|
19th | 22nd |
23rd
#205
|
|
PEDRO KAUAK
POTOMAC, MD
| - | -
|
31st | 23rd |
24th
#217
|
|
VICTOR OPQZO
CAIRO, GA
| - | -
|
15th | 24th |
25th
#366
|
|
SANTIAGO PEREZ
CHICUREO, MD
| - | -
|
26th | 25th |
26th
#27/
|
|
LEANDRO SEGOVIA
SEGOVIA, FL
| - | -
|
21st | 26th |
27th
#23
|
|
ZACHARY POPE
MOUNT PLEASANT, NC
| - | -
|
27th | 27th |
28th
#145
|
|
PAXTON LIPINSKI
WHITEHOUSE, OH
| - | -
|
16th | 28th |
29th
#298
|
|
JOEY DE SANTI
SATELLITE BEACH, FL
| - | -
|
37th | 29th |
30th
#446
|
|
AUSTIN GARRISON
CLAYTON, MI
| - | -
|
34th | 30th |
31st
#072
|
|
COLLIN EGELER
MAPLE CITY, MI
| - | -
|
28th | 31st |
32nd
#451
|
|
CORBIN MURDICK
SHELOCTA, PA
| - | -
|
30th | 32nd |
33rd
#114
|
|
EVRETT SCHEALL
CAPE CORAL, FL
| - | -
|
33rd | 33rd |
34th
#90
|
|
JARRETT CAMPBELL
CARROLLTON, OH
| - | -
|
36th | 34th |
DNF
#87
|
|
COLIN DELLARCO
LAKE MARY, FL
| - | -
|
8th | DNF |
DNF
#22
|
|
AYRTON FELICIANO
HORMIGUEROS, NA
| - | -
|
32nd | DNF |
DNS
#207
|
|
ALEXIS SOTO
CAIRO, GA
| - | -
|
23rd | DNS |
DNS
#11
|
|
BLAZE RUFFING
CAPE CORAL, FL
| - | -
|
DNS | DNS | | | |
|
1st
#411
|
|
NICHOLAS ROMANO
BAYSIDE, NY
| - | -
|
1st | 1st |
2nd
#21
|
|
CHANCE HYMAS
POCATELLO, ID
| - | -
|
9th | 2nd |
3rd
#636
|
|
LUKE KALAITZIAN
SUN VALLEY, CA
| - | -
|
35th | 3rd |
4th
#94
|
|
KIMBLE JETT
NORWOOD, LA
| - | -
|
3rd | 4th |
5th
#24
|
|
HEATH HARRISON
SILVERHILL, AL
| - | -
|
12th | 5th |
6th
#337
|
|
SLADE SMITH
SOUTH AFRICA,
| - | -
|
29th | 6th |
7th
#98
|
|
THOMAS WELCH
CHARLOTTE HALL, MD
| - | -
|
16th | 7th |
8th
#329
|
|
MATTHEW LEBLANC
BREAUX BRIDGE, LA
| - | -
|
4th | 8th |
9th
#73
|
|
BRANDON SCHARER
CHESTERFIELD, SC
| - | -
|
6th | 9th |
10th
#144
|
|
AUSTIN KAPOUKRANIDIS
CONCORD, VT
| - | -
|
5th | 10th |
11th
#16
|
|
GAVIN TOWERS
VENETIA, PA
| - | -
|
2nd | 11th |
12th
#71
|
|
TALON HAWKINS
TEMECULA, CA
| - | -
|
7th | 12th |
13th
#45
|
|
JAYDEN CLOUGH
ELKO NEW MARKET, MN
| - | -
|
18th | 13th |
14th
#10
|
|
GAGE STINE
WOODSBORO, MD
| - | -
|
30th | 14th |
15th
#552
|
|
LARRY REYES JR
HOUSTON, TX
| - | -
|
19th | 15th |
16th
#412
|
|
RUSH CHAPMAN
CONCORD, NC
| - | -
|
17th | 16th |
17th
#350
|
|
CHANDLER BAKER
OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
| - | -
|
11th | 17th |
18th
#93
|
|
BRANDON GREGOIRE
MONSON, MA
| - | -
|
22nd | 18th |
19th
#444
|
|
JUSTIN COKINOS
ROCKLAND, MA
| - | -
|
20th | 19th |
20th
#281
|
|
CORY CARSTEN
BAYVILLE, NJ
| - | -
|
27th | 20th |
21st
#88
|
|
CAMERON SKAALERUD
WACONIA, MN
| - | -
|
25th | 21st |
22nd
#188
|
|
EDDIE NORRED JR
ROCKFORD, IL
| - | -
|
14th | 22nd |
23rd
#113
|
|
JUSTIN ALVARADO
HAMPTON BAYS, NY
| - | -
|
37th | 23rd |
24th
#83
|
|
ETHAN LANE
DADE CITY, FL
| - | -
|
21st | 24th |
25th
#47
|
|
ETHAN DAY
TWIN LAKE, MI
| - | -
|
28th | 25th |
26th
#366
|
|
BLAZE CREMALDI
ROCHESTER, NY
| - | -
|
23rd | 26th |
27th
#28
|
|
JACK BEELAND
LIZELLA, GA
| - | -
|
24th | 27th |
28th
#76
|
|
SERGIO VILLARONGA MUGA
EL MONTE, NA
| - | -
|
36th | 28th |
29th
#315
|
|
CODY GROVES
PASADENA, MD
| - | -
|
31st | 29th |
30th
#575
|
|
CORY ROGERS
CHESTER, VA
| - | -
|
32nd | 30th |
31st
#380
|
|
MARK DENTON
OAKLEY, MI
| - | -
|
33rd | 31st |
32nd
#730
|
|
GRANT SMITH
FENTON, MI
| - | -
|
34th | 32nd |
33rd
#222
|
|
CADEN BRASWELL
SHALIMAR, FL
| - | -
|
15th | 33rd |
34th
#934
|
|
RODNEY FLEISCHMANN
SHELBY TOWNSHIP, MI
| - | -
|
38th | 34th |
35th
#53
|
|
CHRISTOPHER BLACKMER
MUSKEGON, MI
| - | -
|
8th | 35th |
DNF
#110
|
|
JEREMY RYAN
MORGAN HILL, CA
| - | -
|
10th | DNF |
DNS
#731
|
|
AYDEN SHIVE
DADE CITY, FL
| - | -
|
13th | DNS |
DNS
#71x
|
|
HUNTER CROSS
DISCOVERY BAY, CA
| - | -
|
26th | DNS |
DNS
#615
|
|
KYLE VIDOVICH
FRANKLIN, PA
| - | -
|
39th | DNS | | | |
|
1st
#23
|
|
BECKHAM SMITH
CANYON, TX
| 1st Heat 1 | -
|
1st | 1st |
2nd
#5x
|
|
KANNON ZABOJNIK
ROWLETT, TX
| 2nd Heat 1 | -
|
2nd | 2nd |
3rd
#132
|
|
GAVYN WELZIEN
ORLANDO, FL
| 3rd Heat 1 | -
|
3rd | 3rd |
4th
#11
|
|
JAX BAKER
LELAND, IL
| 4th Heat 1 | -
|
4th | 4th |
5th
#167
|
|
JACOB MARINER
MASON CITY, IA
| 5th Heat 1 | -
|
5th | 5th |
6th
#260
|
|
ABSHUR HALL
MORGANTON, NC
| 6th Heat 1 | -
|
6th | 6th |
7th
#3
|
|
LEVI GEIS
JORDAN, MN
| 2nd Heat 2 | -
|
2nd | 7th |
8th
#469
|
|
LEVI LEDDY
OXFORD, FL
| 1st Heat 2 | -
|
1st | 8th |
9th
#48
|
|
WAYLON HUGHES
MANNING, SC
| 4th Heat 2 | -
|
4th | 9th |
10th
#77
|
|
CARTER HOLMES
MIDDLEBURG, FL
| 7th Heat 1 | -
|
7th | 10th |
11th
#84
|
|
NATHAN NOROY
ORADELL, NJ
| 7th Heat 2 | -
|
7th | 11th |
12th
#30
|
|
TRIPP LLOYD
BEDFORD, VA
| 9th Heat 1 | -
|
9th | 12th |
13th
#57
|
|
KANAAN STONE
LONDON, OH
| 8th Heat 1 | -
|
8th | 13th |
14th
#19
|
|
MASON DIXON
MINOOKA, IL
| 3rd Heat 2 | -
|
3rd | 14th |
15th
#64
|
|
GRADY ROSSER
FOREST, VA
| 6th Heat 2 | -
|
6th | 15th |
16th
#126
|
|
TATE BOANO
LEETONIA, OH
| 5th Heat 2 | -
|
5th | 16th |
17th
#332
|
|
FORD ADDINGTON
WOODSTOCK, GA
| 10th Heat 1 | -
|
10th | 17th |
18th
#96
|
|
DYLAN ROAKE
CORTLANDT MANOR, NY
| 12th Heat 2 | -
|
12th | 18th |
19th
#710
|
|
SHANNON TARNOW
THRALL, TX
| 9th Heat 2 | -
|
9th | 19th |
20th
#34
|
|
JACE PORTER
CHESAPEAKE, VA
| 11th Heat 1 | -
|
11th | 20th |
21st
#16
|
|
TATE BRUSH
ATWOOD, TN
| 11th Heat 2 | -
|
11th | 21st |
22nd
#113
|
|
JARRETT TINCHER
ELKVIEW, WV
| 10th Heat 2 | -
|
10th | 22nd |
23rd
#61
|
|
COLIN CLIPNER
IVYLAND, PA
| 19th Heat 2 | 4th Semi 1 |
22nd | 23rd |
24th
#57
|
|
RYAN CICIRETTI
BROOKSVILLE, FL
| 14th Heat 2 | -
|
14th | 24th |
25th
#70
|
|
BRAYTON QUESINBERRY
LEESVILLE, SC
| DNF Heat 1 | 3rd Semi 1 |
21st | 25th |
26th
#021
|
|
DEEGAN KIME
THREE RIVERS, MI
| 14th Heat 1 | -
|
14th | 26th |
27th
#998
|
|
RYDER LYKENS
BELLEFONTE, PA
| 29th Heat 1 | 5th Semi 1 |
23rd | 27th |
28th
#510
|
|
BODHI BOWERSON
JAY, FL
| 15th Heat 2 | -
|
15th | 28th |
29th
#211
|
|
BRANTLEY TURSKY
SEFFNER, FL
| 19th Heat 1 | 1st Semi 1 |
19th | 29th |
30th
#412
|
|
BOONE LLOYD
BEDFORD, VA
| 13th Heat 2 | -
|
13th | 30th |
31st
#99
|
|
MATTHEW SIMONEAUX
ZACHARY, LA
| 13th Heat 1 | -
|
13th | 31st |
32nd
#26
|
|
REED MOORE
LEESBURG, OH
| 12th Heat 1 | -
|
12th | 32nd |
33rd
#7
|
|
MICHAEL HALL
JACKSONVILLE, FL
| 15th Heat 1 | -
|
15th | 33rd |
34th
#20
|
|
JAX KELLER
ORLANDO, FL
| 22nd Heat 2 | 6th Semi 1 |
24th | 34th |
35th
#530
|
|
EZRA HICKS
DEWITT, MI
| 18th Heat 1 | -
|
18th | 35th |
36th
#41
|
|
KRUZ SCHEXNAYDRE
HAMMOND, LA
| 17th Heat 1 | -
|
17th | 36th |
37th
#777
|
|
RYDER ANNISON
DENHAM SPRINGS, LA
| 21st Heat 1 | 2nd Semi 1 |
20th | 37th |
38th
#555
|
|
TREVOR CAPPS
BIRMINGHAM, AL
| 16th Heat 1 | -
|
16th | 38th |
39th
#404
|
|
DAXTON DINKFELT
VANDERBILT, PA
| 16th Heat 2 | -
|
16th | 39th |
40th
#666
|
|
LUCIANO DEMURO
PANAMA CITY BEACH, FL
| 17th Heat 2 | -
|
17th | 40th |
41st
#477
|
|
LEDGER ADAMS
TRAVELERS REST, SC
| 8th Heat 2 | -
|
8th | 41st |
DNF
#702
|
|
WYATT RASNICK
ANDERSON, SC
| 18th Heat 2 | -
|
18th | DNF |
-
#21
|
|
KANE MOORES
CHESAPEAKE, VA
| 20th Heat 1 | 17th Semi 1 |
20th | |
-
#415
|
|
PARKER LANGER
ONEIDA, WI
| 20th Heat 2 | 21st Semi 1 |
20th | |
-
#111
|
|
CHEYENNE HINZE
MONTELLO, WI
| 21st Heat 2 | 8th Semi 1 |
21st | |
-
#753
|
|
KAMERON BUCKMAN
HUNTINGTON, NY
| 22nd Heat 1 | 12th Semi 1 |
22nd | |
-
#543
|
|
KEELAN WELLER
BECKER, MN
| 23rd Heat 1 | DNF Semi 1 |
23rd | |
-
#941
|
|
BENJAMIN MCBRIDE
POLK CITY, FL
| 23rd Heat 2 | 14th Semi 1 |
23rd | |
-
#218
|
|
LEVI MEYER
JUPITER, FL
| 24th Heat 1 | 20th Semi 1 |
24th | |
-
#79
|
|
OWEN SEELEY
BELLEVUE, MI
| 24th Heat 2 | 11th Semi 1 |
24th | |
-
#413
|
|
BRANTLEY SHEREN
LUDINGTON, MI
| 25th Heat 1 | 15th Semi 1 |
25th | |
-
#521
|
|
DAKOTA LEE
SANGER, TX
| 25th Heat 2 | 7th Semi 1 |
25th | |
-
#5
|
|
FRANK SULLIVAN
WEST CHESTER, PA
| 26th Heat 1 | 34th Semi 1 |
26th | |
-
#508
|
|
STEELE HENDERSON
FAIRMONT, WV
| 26th Heat 2 | 13th Semi 1 |
26th | |
-
#8
|
|
OLLIE JOHNSON
ALVA, FL
| 27th Heat 1 | 24th Semi 1 |
27th | |
-
#194
|
|
FYNN JOHNSON
LAKE GENEVA, WI
| 27th Heat 2 | 16th Semi 1 |
27th | |
-
#122
|
|
TANNER BRUCKMAN
SPENCERPORT, NY
| 28th Heat 1 | 22nd Semi 1 |
28th | |
-
#87
|
|
MASON WHEELER
O'FALLON, MO
| 28th Heat 2 | 9th Semi 1 |
28th | |
-
#917
|
|
CRUZ LANE
ZEBULON, GA
| 29th Heat 2 | 23rd Semi 1 |
29th | |
-
#576
|
|
BLAKE BUSA
CAIRO, MA
| 30th Heat 1 | 27th Semi 1 |
30th | |
-
#953
|
|
TRAVIS STEWARD
FARMINGDALE, ME
| 30th Heat 2 | 18th Semi 1 |
30th | |
-
#857
|
|
JERRY URBANOWSKI LLL
TOLEDO, OH
| 31st Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
31st | |
-
#168
|
|
FRANKIE FAZIO
HAMPSTEAD, NH
| 31st Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
31st | |
-
#547
|
|
JETT SKODRAS
SUSSEX, WI
| 32nd Heat 1 | 30th Semi 1 |
32nd | |
-
#441
|
|
TINHO TUCKER WALL
HAMILTON, NA
| 32nd Heat 2 | 25th Semi 1 |
32nd | |
-
#101
|
|
BENTLEY HAYES
ZEBULON, GA
| 33rd Heat 1 | 33rd Semi 1 |
33rd | |
-
#210
|
|
BRODY KUHN
HONEOYE FALLS, NY
| 33rd Heat 2 | 10th Semi 1 |
33rd | |
-
#617
|
|
KANNON COLE
DEATSVILLE, AL
| 34th Heat 1 | DNF Semi 1 |
34th | |
-
#76
|
|
WESTON ANNISON
DENHAM SPRINGS, LA
| 34th Heat 2 | 26th Semi 1 |
34th | |
-
#206
|
|
MARIANO SALAZAR
PADRE HURTADO, NA
| 35th Heat 2 | 29th Semi 1 |
35th | |
-
#42
|
|
HAYDEN STEVENS
BRADENTON, FL
| 36th Heat 2 | 32nd Semi 1 |
36th | |
-
#12
|
|
THOMAS NORTHROP
LUTHERSVILLE, GA
| 37th Heat 2 | 28th Semi 1 |
37th | |
-
#414
|
|
REVIN THOMPSON
BAINBRIDGE, GA
| 38th Heat 2 | DNF Semi 1 |
38th | |
-
#9983
|
|
ADDIZYN LYKENS
BELLEFONTE, PA
| DNF Heat 1 | 19th Semi 1 |
DNF | |
-
#881
|
|
ROME DILL
SOUTHAMPTON, NA
| DNF Heat 1 | 35th Semi 1 |
DNF | |
-
#58
|
|
OWEN RANSOM
VINEMONT, AL
| DNS Heat 1 | 31st Semi 1 |
DNS | |
-
#524
|
|
JUSTIN CARCOPA
RIVERVIEW, FL
| DNS Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | | | | |
|
1st
#1
|
|
CARTER SCHUTTE
CHESTERFIELD, SC
| 4th Heat 2 | -
|
4th | 1st | 4th |
2nd
#18
|
|
BRAXTON HALBROOKS
HARTSELLE, AL
| 1st Heat 2 | -
|
1st | 3rd | 6th |
3rd
#71
|
|
CARTER HOLMES
MIDDLEBURG, FL
| 3rd Heat 2 | -
|
3rd | 8th | 2nd |
4th
#167
|
|
JACOB MARINER
MASON CITY, IA
| 5th Heat 1 | -
|
5th | 5th | 3rd |
5th
#08
|
|
JASEY RAE JONES
BROOKSVILLE, FL
| 6th Heat 1 | -
|
6th | 2nd | 5th |
6th
#46
|
|
CAYSEN TAYLOR
VINEMONT, AL
| 2nd Heat 2 | -
|
2nd | 6th | 8th |
7th
#332
|
|
FORD ADDINGTON
WOODSTOCK, GA
| 3rd Heat 1 | -
|
3rd | 7th | 7th |
8th
#260
|
|
ABSHUR HALL
MORGANTON, NC
| 19th Heat 2 | 1st Semi 1 |
19th | 4th | 1st |
9th
#221
|
|
WESTON BOWMAN
PLANT CITY, FL
| 4th Heat 1 | -
|
4th | 11th | 10th |
10th
#70
|
|
BRAYTON QUESINBERRY
LEESVILLE, SC
| 2nd Heat 1 | -
|
2nd | 16th | 9th |
11th
#180
|
|
CALVIN SMALLRIDGE
INVERNESS, FL
| 7th Heat 2 | -
|
7th | 10th | 14th |
12th
#930
|
|
TRIPP LLOYD
BEDFORD, VA
| 1st Heat 1 | -
|
1st | 19th | 12th |
13th
#412
|
|
BOONE LLOYD
BEDFORD, VA
| 10th Heat 1 | -
|
10th | 14th | 13th |
14th
#477
|
|
LEDGER ADAMS
TRAVELERS REST, SC
| 7th Heat 1 | -
|
7th | 15th | 15th |
15th
#32
|
|
PARKER BECKINGTON
SALINE, MI
| 5th Heat 2 | -
|
5th | 9th | 25th |
16th
#75
|
|
KAMERON BUCKMAN
HUNTINGTON, NY
| DNF Heat 2 | 5th Semi 1 |
23rd | 13th | 11th |
17th
#54
|
|
RYAN CICIRETTI
BROOKSVILLE, FL
| 16th Heat 2 | -
|
16th | 17th | 16th |
18th
#07
|
|
RYDER ANNISON
DENHAM SPRINGS, LA
| 12th Heat 1 | -
|
12th | 20th | 17th |
19th
#64
|
|
OWEN TAYLOR
SHREWSBURY, PA
| 6th Heat 2 | -
|
6th | 24th | 21st |
20th
#7
|
|
MICHAEL HALL
JACKSONVILLE, FL
| 19th Heat 1 | 3rd Semi 1 |
21st | 18th | 18th |
21st
#530
|
|
EZRA HICKS
DEWITT, MI
| 14th Heat 2 | -
|
14th | 21st | 23rd |
22nd
#021
|
|
DEEGAN KIME
THREE RIVERS, MI
| 15th Heat 1 | -
|
15th | 27th | 19th |
23rd
#598
|
|
AVA MALL
TWIN LAKE, MI
| 8th Heat 1 | -
|
8th | 31st | 24th |
24th
#555
|
|
TREVOR CAPPS
BIRMINGHAM, AL
| 8th Heat 2 | -
|
8th | 25th | 30th |
25th
#11
|
|
OLLIE JOHNSON
ALVA, FL
| 11th Heat 1 | -
|
11th | 12th | 40th |
26th
#26
|
|
REED MOORE
LEESBURG, OH
| 9th Heat 1 | -
|
9th | 29th | 28th |
27th
#597
|
|
ABIGAIL FURNO
BURTON, MI
| 12th Heat 2 | -
|
12th | 22nd | 33rd |
28th
#16
|
|
TATE BRUSH
ATWOOD, TN
| 10th Heat 2 | -
|
10th | 23rd | 35th |
29th
#99
|
|
MATTHEW SIMONEAUX
ZACHARY, LA
| 24th Heat 2 | 4th Semi 1 |
22nd | 26th | 22nd |
30th
#211
|
|
BRANTLEY TURSKY
SEFFNER, FL
| 23rd Heat 1 | 2nd Semi 1 |
20th | 33rd | 20th |
31st
#441
|
|
TINHO TUCKER WALL
HAMILTON, NA
| 13th Heat 1 | -
|
13th | 36th | 27th |
32nd
#510
|
|
BODHI BOWERSON
JAY, FL
| 11th Heat 2 | -
|
11th | 35th | 31st |
33rd
#712
|
|
KASEN HOLLOWAY
WATERLOO, AL
| 9th Heat 2 | -
|
9th | 28th | 42nd |
34th
#306
|
|
BROOKS KNERINGER
WILLIAMSON, GA
| 18th Heat 2 | -
|
18th | 34th | 29th |
35th
#21
|
|
KANE MOORES
CHESAPEAKE, VA
| 17th Heat 2 | -
|
17th | 39th | 26th |
36th
#41
|
|
KRUZ SCHEXNAYDRE
HAMMOND, LA
| 13th Heat 2 | -
|
13th | 32nd | 37th |
37th
#666
|
|
LUCIANO DEMURO
PANAMA CITY BEACH, FL
| 15th Heat 2 | -
|
15th | 30th | 38th |
38th
#521
|
|
DAKOTA LEE
SANGER, TX
| 18th Heat 1 | -
|
18th | 37th | 32nd |
39th
#953
|
|
TRAVIS STEWARD
FARMINGDALE, ME
| 14th Heat 1 | -
|
14th | 40th | 39th |
40th
#917
|
|
CRUZ LANE
ZEBULON, GA
| 16th Heat 1 | -
|
16th | 42nd | 36th |
41st
#122
|
|
WYATT SULLINS
VINEMONT, AL
| 21st Heat 2 | 6th Semi 1 |
24th | 38th | 34th |
42nd
#84
|
|
BRANTLEY SHEREN
LUDINGTON, MI
| 17th Heat 1 | -
|
17th | 41st | 41st |
-
#20
|
|
HUDSON HOLBROOK
OCALA, FL
| 20th Heat 1 | 35th Semi 1 |
20th | | |
-
#140
|
|
KODY PAUL
DEVONSHIRE, NA
| 20th Heat 2 | 18th Semi 1 |
20th | | |
-
#22
|
|
HAYDEN ZENISEK
SAN ANTONIO, TX
| 21st Heat 1 | 15th Semi 1 |
21st | | |
-
#857
|
|
JERRY URBANOWSKI LLL
TOLEDO, OH
| 22nd Heat 1 | 23rd Semi 1 |
22nd | | |
-
#614
|
|
BRADY TAYLOR
SHREWSBURY, PA
| 22nd Heat 2 | 26th Semi 1 |
22nd | | |
-
#218
|
|
LEVI MEYER
JUPITER, FL
| 23rd Heat 2 | DNF Semi 1 |
23rd | | |
-
#777
|
|
CONNOR RODRIGUEZ
SHADY HILLS, FL
| 24th Heat 1 | 9th Semi 1 |
24th | | |
-
#194
|
|
FYNN JOHNSON
LAKE GENEVA, WI
| 25th Heat 1 | 8th Semi 1 |
25th | | |
-
#47
|
|
JETT SKODRAS
SUSSEX, WI
| 25th Heat 2 | 10th Semi 1 |
25th | | |
-
#198
|
|
REVIN THOMPSON
BAINBRIDGE, GA
| 26th Heat 1 | 12th Semi 1 |
26th | | |
-
#524
|
|
JUSTIN CARCOPA
RIVERVIEW, FL
| 26th Heat 2 | 7th Semi 1 |
26th | | |
-
#77
|
|
NOLAN BICCUM
PANAMA CITY BEACH, FL
| 27th Heat 1 | DNF Semi 1 |
27th | | |
-
#13
|
|
SIMON SCHUTTE
CHESTERFIELD, SC
| 27th Heat 2 | 19th Semi 1 |
27th | | |
-
#76
|
|
WESTON ANNISON
DENHAM SPRINGS, LA
| 28th Heat 1 | 31st Semi 1 |
28th | | |
-
#716
|
|
HUDSON WORKMAN
MACCLENNY, FL
| 28th Heat 2 | 22nd Semi 1 |
28th | | |
-
#721
|
|
COLLINS KNUTH
BLOOMINGTON, IL
| 29th Heat 1 | 24th Semi 1 |
29th | | |
-
#576
|
|
BLAKE BUSA
CAIRO, MA
| 29th Heat 2 | 25th Semi 1 |
29th | | |
-
#881
|
|
ROME DILL
SOUTHAMPTON, NA
| 30th Heat 1 | 29th Semi 1 |
30th | | |
-
#401
|
|
CADE LAYMAN
STEWARTSTOWN, PA
| 30th Heat 2 | 14th Semi 1 |
30th | | |
-
#925
|
|
BRAYLON GRAY
CULLEOKA, TN
| 31st Heat 1 | 17th Semi 1 |
31st | | |
-
#752
|
|
TRIPP RATAJCZAK
MONCKS CORNER, SC
| 31st Heat 2 | 20th Semi 1 |
31st | | |
-
#5
|
|
FRANK SULLIVAN
WEST CHESTER, PA
| 32nd Heat 1 | 30th Semi 1 |
32nd | | |
-
#399
|
|
TUCKER RANSOM
VINEMONT, AL
| 32nd Heat 2 | 37th Semi 1 |
32nd | | |
-
#12
|
|
THOMAS NORTHROP
LUTHERSVILLE, GA
| 33rd Heat 1 | 11th Semi 1 |
33rd | | |
-
#45
|
|
ELLA CRISP
CALHOUN, KY
| 33rd Heat 2 | 13th Semi 1 |
33rd | | |
-
#4
|
|
NOAH FORTE
RICHFIELD, NC
| 34th Heat 1 | 38th Semi 1 |
34th | | |
-
#42
|
|
HAYDEN STEVENS
BRADENTON, FL
| 34th Heat 2 | 33rd Semi 1 |
34th | | |
-
#101
|
|
BENTLEY HAYES
ZEBULON, GA
| 35th Heat 1 | 28th Semi 1 |
35th | | |
-
#10
|
|
KING CLARKE
PEMBROKE, NA
| 35th Heat 2 | 27th Semi 1 |
35th | | |
-
#74
|
|
MAVERICK SURACE
CLERMONT, FL
| 36th Heat 1 | 34th Semi 1 |
36th | | |
-
#617
|
|
KANNON COLE
DEATSVILLE, AL
| 36th Heat 2 | 36th Semi 1 |
36th | | |
-
#1
|
|
PARKER ERWIN
CANTON, GA
| 37th Heat 1 | 21st Semi 1 |
37th | | |
-
#100
|
|
LUKE SWANEPOEL
TALLAHASSEE, FL
| 37th Heat 2 | 39th Semi 1 |
37th | | |
-
#58
|
|
OWEN RANSOM
VINEMONT, AL
| 38th Heat 1 | 16th Semi 1 |
38th | | |
-
#23
|
|
KASEY TAYLOR JR
VALDOSTA, GA
| DNS Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | | |
-
#80
|
|
DANTE SANTAGATI
DELTONA, FL
| DNS Heat 2 | 32nd Semi 1 |
DNS | | | | | |
|
1st
#674
|
|
ANDERSON WALDELE
LIZELLA, GA
| 3rd Heat 1 | -
|
3rd | 1st |
2nd
#4
|
|
JAYDIN SMART
BERRY CREEK, CA
| 1st Heat 2 | -
|
1st | 2nd |
3rd
#9
|
|
AIDEN HELD
EAST NASSAU, NY
| 1st Heat 3 | -
|
1st | 3rd |
4th
#115
|
|
CARTER PILGRIM
LITTLETON, NH
| 6th Heat 2 | -
|
6th | 4th |
5th
#133
|
|
BECKHAM SMITH
CANYON, TX
| 2nd Heat 2 | -
|
2nd | 5th |
6th
#5
|
|
KANNON ZABOJNIK
ROWLETT, TX
| 9th Heat 2 | -
|
9th | 6th |
7th
#213
|
|
AUSTIN KELLER
ORLANDO, FL
| 4th Heat 2 | -
|
4th | 7th |
8th
#22
|
|
MILES DUKE
LEXINGTON, SC
| 11th Heat 1 | 2nd Semi 2 |
14th | 8th |
9th
#698
|
|
CARTER GRAY
ST.CLAIRSVILLE, OH
| 1st Heat 1 | -
|
1st | 9th |
10th
#422
|
|
MICAH NIX
UNION, SC
| 7th Heat 1 | -
|
7th | 10th |
11th
#2
|
|
BRODY BIRCHER
MONTVERDE, FL
| 6th Heat 1 | -
|
6th | 11th |
12th
#321
|
|
AXEL WARD
CULLMAN, AL
| 4th Heat 1 | -
|
4th | 12th |
13th
#225
|
|
NOLAN COBB
PALM HARBOR, FL
| 13th Heat 2 | 2nd Semi 1 |
13th | 13th |
14th
#28
|
|
OWEN SALAMON
BRUNSWICK, OH
| 10th Heat 2 | -
|
10th | 14th |
15th
#469
|
|
LEVI LEDDY
OXFORD, FL
| 9th Heat 3 | -
|
9th | 15th |
16th
#917
|
|
RYDER LANE
ZEBULON, GA
| 7th Heat 2 | -
|
7th | 16th |
17th
#11
|
|
CHRISTIAN TURSKY
SEFFNER, FL
| 2nd Heat 1 | -
|
2nd | 17th |
18th
#67
|
|
JACOB MARINER
MASON CITY, IA
| DNF Heat 3 | 4th Semi 2 |
18th | 18th |
19th
#721
|
|
WESTON OTTO
DE PERE, WI
| 5th Heat 1 | -
|
5th | 19th |
20th
#299
|
|
MASON JENKINS
MONTGOMERY, AL
| 3rd Heat 2 | -
|
3rd | 20th |
21st
#66
|
|
ELI HERRICK
THORNTON, CO
| 21st Heat 2 | 4th Semi 1 |
17th | 21st |
22nd
#484
|
|
THOR THRASHER
UNION CITY, MI
| 9th Heat 1 | -
|
9th | 22nd |
23rd
#337
|
|
BENSYN LEVAN
BELLEFONTAINE, OH
| 3rd Heat 3 | -
|
3rd | 23rd |
24th
#218
|
|
ELI SCHNEIDER
VERO BEACH, FL
| 23rd Heat 2 | 3rd Semi 1 |
15th | 24th |
25th
#510
|
|
EJ DUTTON
GRAHAM, NC
| 10th Heat 3 | -
|
10th | 25th |
26th
#769
|
|
HOLDEN LAMKIN
MCHENRY, IL
| 2nd Heat 3 | -
|
2nd | 26th |
27th
#85
|
|
ROSS MACKENZIE
SOUTH AFRICA, //
| 6th Heat 3 | -
|
6th | 27th |
28th
#14
|
|
BENTON HOLDEN
CULLMAN, AL
| 8th Heat 3 | -
|
8th | 28th |
29th
#8
|
|
GRAYSON WIRTH
FRAZEE, MN
| 12th Heat 2 | 3rd Semi 2 |
16th | 29th |
30th
#53
|
|
KODY LUND
NEWARK, NY
| 4th Heat 3 | -
|
4th | 30th |
31st
#54
|
|
PARKER LABEAU
LAKEVILLE, MN
| 18th Heat 2 | 1st Semi 2 |
12th | 31st |
32nd
#167
|
|
LOGAN LUSTIG
EFFINGHAM, IL
| 10th Heat 1 | -
|
10th | 32nd |
33rd
#24
|
|
A'JAHNI FOGGO
HAMILTON PARRISH, NA
| 5th Heat 3 | -
|
5th | 33rd |
34th
#198
|
|
FORREST MCPHERSON
PERU, ME
| 5th Heat 2 | -
|
5th | 34th |
35th
#981
|
|
EASTON LUTTRELL
JEFFERSON, GA
| 17th Heat 2 | 5th Semi 1 |
17th | 35th |
36th
#94
|
|
JACKSON WRIGHT
CAMP HILL, PA
| 7th Heat 3 | -
|
7th | 36th |
DNF
#132
|
|
GAVYN WELZIEN
ORLANDO, FL
| 8th Heat 2 | -
|
8th | DNF |
DNS
#222
|
|
JET CAPPS
LEEDS, AL
| 8th Heat 1 | -
|
8th | DNS |
DNS
#541
|
|
JACK DUFF
LEXINGTON, KY
| 28th Heat 1 | 1st Semi 1 |
11th | DNS |
-
#13
|
|
MASON GILES
FARMINGTON, NH
| 11th Heat 2 | 10th Semi 1 |
11th | |
-
#311
|
|
CHANCE LITCHFIELD
LONDON, OH
| 11th Heat 3 | 11th Semi 1 |
11th | |
-
#110
|
|
GAVIN REYNOLDS
DELTA, PA
| 12th Heat 1 | 6th Semi 1 |
12th | |
-
#713
|
|
JULIAN LABENSKI
WAPWALLOPEN, PA
| 12th Heat 3 | 5th Semi 2 |
12th | |
-
#333
|
|
CARTER CHAMBERS
PIEDMONT, AL
| 13th Heat 1 | 6th Semi 2 |
13th | |
-
#310
|
|
KELLON DRONE
DUBUQUE, IA
| 13th Heat 3 | 18th Semi 1 |
13th | |
-
#191
|
|
MASON DIXON
MINOOKA, IL
| 14th Heat 1 | 36th Semi 1 |
14th | |
-
#846
|
|
CAYSEN TAYLOR
VINEMONT, AL
| 14th Heat 2 | 21st Semi 2 |
14th | |
-
#124
|
|
PRATT PARKER
LUDINGTON, MI
| 14th Heat 3 | 20th Semi 2 |
14th | |
-
#42
|
|
WAYLON HUGHES
MANNING, SC
| 15th Heat 1 | 16th Semi 2 |
15th | |
-
#227
|
|
AGUSTIN BALLESTEROS
MELIPILLA, NA
| 15th Heat 2 | 8th Semi 1 |
15th | |
-
#38
|
|
LIAM LEVERING
BASTROP, TX
| 15th Heat 3 | 15th Semi 1 |
15th | |
-
#70
|
|
CARTER HOLMES
MIDDLEBURG, FL
| 16th Heat 1 | 23rd Semi 1 |
16th | |
-
#941
|
|
BRYSON DEVILBISS
PANAMA CITY, FL
| 16th Heat 2 | 10th Semi 2 |
16th | |
-
#151
|
|
JACE BURGESON
SALUDA, SC
| 16th Heat 3 | 18th Semi 2 |
16th | |
-
#912
|
|
RAYLAN SEAGRAVES
KINGSLAND, GA
| 17th Heat 1 | 14th Semi 2 |
17th | |
-
#999
|
|
LUKE CLARK
APOLLO BEACH, FL
| 17th Heat 3 | 24th Semi 1 |
17th | |
-
#702
|
|
BRAYTON QUESINBERRY
LEESVILLE, SC
| 18th Heat 1 | 21st Semi 1 |
18th | |
-
#7
|
|
CHANNING BURGUNDER
CORAOPOLIS, PA
| 18th Heat 3 | 8th Semi 2 |
18th | |
-
#390
|
|
BRAYTON BOWERSON
JAY, FL
| 19th Heat 1 | 15th Semi 2 |
19th | |
-
#465
|
|
JAKE SMITH
BROOKSVILLE, FL
| 19th Heat 2 | 14th Semi 1 |
19th | |
-
#813
|
|
BROEDY DEJONGE
AUSTIN, TX
| 19th Heat 3 | 19th Semi 1 |
19th | |
-
#710
|
|
SHANNON TARNOW
THRALL, TX
| 20th Heat 1 | 26th Semi 1 |
20th | |
-
#17
|
|
CLARKSON HAGAN
OWENSBORO, KY
| 20th Heat 2 | 12th Semi 2 |
20th | |
-
#418
|
|
EMMETT JOHNSON
DELTA, PA
| 20th Heat 3 | 17th Semi 2 |
20th | |
-
#10
|
|
JOE SULLIVAN
WEST CHESTER, PA
| 21st Heat 1 | 19th Semi 2 |
21st | |
-
#126
|
|
TATE BOANO
LEETONIA, OH
| 21st Heat 3 | 16th Semi 1 |
21st | |
-
#23
|
|
ALDEN DONEHOO
UMATILLA, FL
| 22nd Heat 1 | 28th Semi 1 |
22nd | |
-
#300
|
|
KEEGAN SCHOEN
GOSHEN, OH
| 22nd Heat 2 | 13th Semi 2 |
22nd | |
-
#306
|
|
BROOKS KNERINGER
WILLIAMSON, GA
| 22nd Heat 3 | 32nd Semi 2 |
22nd | |
-
#508
|
|
STEELE HENDERSON
FAIRMONT, WV
| 23rd Heat 1 | 29th Semi 2 |
23rd | |
-
#19
|
|
CRUZ ANDERSEN
SUTTON, AK
| 23rd Heat 3 | 22nd Semi 1 |
23rd | |
-
#99
|
|
JAX KELLER
ORLANDO, FL
| 24th Heat 1 | 25th Semi 1 |
24th | |
-
#55
|
|
ADAM GRAHAM
MUSKEGO, WI
| 24th Heat 2 | 40th Semi 2 |
24th | |
-
#26
|
|
BRAYLYN EVANS
VALDOSTA, GA
| 24th Heat 3 | 22nd Semi 2 |
24th | |
-
#210
|
|
BRODY KUHN
HONEOYE FALLS, NY
| 25th Heat 1 | 24th Semi 2 |
25th | |
-
#314
|
|
JACE PORTER
CHESAPEAKE, VA
| 25th Heat 2 | 20th Semi 1 |
25th | |
-
#228
|
|
LEON MUSA FARIAS
MELIPILLA, NA
| 25th Heat 3 | 27th Semi 1 |
25th | |
-
#45
|
|
CHASE RAYESKI
ADDISON, NY
| 26th Heat 1 | 30th Semi 1 |
26th | |
-
#543
|
|
KEELAN WELLER
BECKER, MN
| 26th Heat 2 | DNS Semi 2 |
26th | |
-
#409
|
|
TATE FRIDGEN
ZIMMERMAN, MN
| 26th Heat 3 | 23rd Semi 2 |
26th | |
-
#111
|
|
CHEYENNE HINZE
MONTELLO, WI
| 27th Heat 1 | 27th Semi 2 |
27th | |
-
#101
|
|
EMILIANO SALINAS
LAREDO, TX
| 27th Heat 2 | 17th Semi 1 |
27th | |
-
#424
|
|
HUNTER STEVENS
BRADENTON, FL
| 27th Heat 3 | 33rd Semi 1 |
27th | |
-
#295
|
|
CARSON BALLINGER
WILLIS, VA
| 28th Heat 2 | 9th Semi 2 |
28th | |
-
#199
|
|
MATTHEW SIMONEAUX
ZACHARY, LA
| 28th Heat 3 | 28th Semi 2 |
28th | |
-
#242
|
|
ARCHER DOHRN
LAKE CITY, MN
| 29th Heat 1 | 33rd Semi 2 |
29th | |
-
#140
|
|
KODY PAUL
DEVONSHIRE, NA
| 29th Heat 2 | 29th Semi 1 |
29th | |
-
#441
|
|
TINHO TUCKER WALL
HAMILTON, NA
| 29th Heat 3 | 34th Semi 1 |
29th | |
-
#77
|
|
NOLAN BICCUM
PANAMA CITY BEACH, FL
| 30th Heat 1 | 39th Semi 1 |
30th | |
-
#62
|
|
ADDISON BOIE
ELK RIVER, MN
| 30th Heat 2 | 26th Semi 2 |
30th | |
-
#998
|
|
IZZABELLA LYKENS
BELLEFONTE, PA
| 30th Heat 3 | 25th Semi 2 |
30th | |
-
#41
|
|
KRUZ SCHEXNAYDRE
HAMMOND, LA
| 31st Heat 1 | 30th Semi 2 |
31st | |
-
#011
|
|
LINCOLN ZENISEK
SAN ANTONIO, TX
| 31st Heat 2 | 31st Semi 1 |
31st | |
-
#9983
|
|
ADDIZYN LYKENS
BELLEFONTE, PA
| 31st Heat 3 | 32nd Semi 1 |
31st | |
-
#203
|
|
DAXTON GIBBS
VALLEY VIEW, TX
| 32nd Heat 1 | 9th Semi 1 |
32nd | |
-
#196
|
|
LIAM RANSOM
VINEMONT, AL
| 32nd Heat 2 | 35th Semi 2 |
32nd | |
-
#3
|
|
CARTER SWEET
NEW CASTLE, PA
| 32nd Heat 3 | 34th Semi 2 |
32nd | |
-
#021
|
|
DEEGAN KIME
THREE RIVERS, MI
| 33rd Heat 1 | 31st Semi 2 |
33rd | |
-
#92
|
|
BRENDAN BIEK
SURFSIDE BEACH, SC
| 33rd Heat 2 | 7th Semi 1 |
33rd | |
-
#206
|
|
MARIANO SALAZAR
PADRE HURTADO, NA
| 33rd Heat 3 | 38th Semi 1 |
33rd | |
-
#900
|
|
JOEY CARCOPA
RIVERVIEW, FL
| 34th Heat 1 | 37th Semi 1 |
34th | |
-
#353
|
|
CADEN BOTHUN
DOVER, MN
| 34th Heat 2 | 37th Semi 2 |
34th | |
-
#5
|
|
OWEN SWEET
NEW CASTLE, PA
| 34th Heat 3 | 39th Semi 2 |
34th | |
-
#89
|
|
EASTON RUFFING
CAPE CORAL, FL
| 35th Heat 1 | 36th Semi 2 |
35th | |
-
#122
|
|
TANNER BRUCKMAN
SPENCERPORT, NY
| 35th Heat 2 | 35th Semi 1 |
35th | |
-
#881
|
|
ROME DILL
SOUTHAMPTON, NA
| 35th Heat 3 | 40th Semi 1 |
35th | |
-
#919
|
|
TRINITY SIMONEAUX
ZACHARY, LA
| 36th Heat 1 | 38th Semi 2 |
36th | |
-
#72
|
|
JONATHAN WILLIAMS
DURHAM, NC
| DNF Heat 1 | 11th Semi 2 |
DNF | |
-
#84
|
|
NATHAN NOROY
ORADELL, NJ
| DNF Heat 1 | 13th Semi 1 |
DNF | |
-
#443
|
|
MASON WELLER
BECKER, MN
| DNF Heat 2 | 7th Semi 2 |
DNF | |
-
#501
|
|
JOEY SNYDER
KENT, OH
| DNF Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNF | |
-
#57
|
|
KANAAN STONE
LONDON, OH
| DNF Heat 3 | 12th Semi 1 |
DNF | |
-
#9982
|
|
RYDER LYKENS
BELLEFONTE, PA
| DNF Heat 3 | DNF Semi 1 |
DNF | |
-
#95
|
|
RYDER HILL
RICHBURG, SC
| DNS Heat 2 | DNS Semi 2 |
DNS | | | | |
|
1st
#4
|
|
JAYDIN SMART
BERRY CREEK, CA
| 1st Heat 1 | -
|
1st | 1st |
2nd
#698
|
|
CARTER GRAY
ST.CLAIRSVILLE, OH
| 2nd Heat 1 | -
|
2nd | 2nd |
3rd
#674
|
|
ANDERSON WALDELE
LIZELLA, GA
| 2nd Heat 2 | -
|
2nd | 3rd |
4th
#321
|
|
AXEL WARD
CULLMAN, AL
| 13th Heat 1 | -
|
13th | 4th |
5th
#213
|
|
AUSTIN KELLER
ORLANDO, FL
| 3rd Heat 1 | -
|
3rd | 5th |
6th
#769
|
|
HOLDEN LAMKIN
MCHENRY, IL
| 7th Heat 2 | -
|
7th | 6th |
7th
#541
|
|
JACK DUFF
LEXINGTON, KY
| 12th Heat 2 | -
|
12th | 7th |
8th
#299
|
|
MASON JENKINS
MONTGOMERY, AL
| 4th Heat 2 | -
|
4th | 8th |
9th
#981
|
|
EASTON LUTTRELL
JEFFERSON, GA
| 6th Heat 2 | -
|
6th | 9th |
10th
#9
|
|
AIDEN HELD
EAST NASSAU, NY
| 4th Heat 1 | -
|
4th | 10th |
11th
#422
|
|
MICAH NIX
UNION, SC
| 3rd Heat 2 | -
|
3rd | 11th |
12th
#721
|
|
WESTON OTTO
DE PERE, WI
| 6th Heat 1 | -
|
6th | 12th |
13th
#011
|
|
CHANCE ULBERG
PARKER, CO
| 7th Heat 1 | -
|
7th | 13th |
14th
#28
|
|
OWEN SALAMON
BRUNSWICK, OH
| 12th Heat 1 | -
|
12th | 14th |
15th
#198
|
|
FORREST MCPHERSON
PERU, ME
| 11th Heat 1 | -
|
11th | 15th |
16th
#115
|
|
CARTER PILGRIM
LITTLETON, NH
| 5th Heat 1 | -
|
5th | 16th |
17th
#167
|
|
LOGAN LUSTIG
EFFINGHAM, IL
| 15th Heat 2 | -
|
15th | 17th |
18th
#337
|
|
BENSYN LEVAN
BELLEFONTAINE, OH
| 8th Heat 1 | -
|
8th | 18th |
19th
#227
|
|
AGUSTIN BALLESTEROS
MELIPILLA, NA
| 14th Heat 2 | -
|
14th | 19th |
20th
#66
|
|
ELI HERRICK
THORNTON, CO
| 11th Heat 2 | -
|
11th | 20th |
21st
#225
|
|
NOLAN COBB
PALM HARBOR, FL
| 19th Heat 2 | 4th Semi 1 |
20th | 21st |
22nd
#203
|
|
DAXTON GIBBS
VALLEY VIEW, TX
| 16th Heat 1 | -
|
16th | 22nd |
23rd
#96
|
|
BRENTLEE LATIMER
BELTON, SC
| 9th Heat 2 | -
|
9th | 23rd |
24th
#22-
|
|
MILES DUKE
LEXINGTON, SC
| 1st Heat 2 | -
|
1st | 24th |
25th
#57
|
|
JAKE WHEELER
O'FALLON, MO
| 10th Heat 2 | -
|
10th | 25th |
26th
#218
|
|
ELI SCHNEIDER
VERO BEACH, FL
| 22nd Heat 1 | 2nd Semi 1 |
18th | 26th |
27th
#110
|
|
GAVIN REYNOLDS
DELTA, PA
| 10th Heat 1 | -
|
10th | 27th |
28th
#713
|
|
JULIAN LABENSKI
WAPWALLOPEN, PA
| 9th Heat 1 | -
|
9th | 28th |
29th
#85
|
|
ROSS MACKENZIE
SOUTH AFRICA, //
| 13th Heat 2 | -
|
13th | 29th |
30th
#92
|
|
BRENDAN BIEK
SURFSIDE BEACH, SC
| 35th Heat 2 | 5th Semi 1 |
21st | 30th |
31st
#17
|
|
CLARKSON HAGAN
OWENSBORO, KY
| 8th Heat 2 | -
|
8th | 31st |
32nd
#917
|
|
RYDER LANE
ZEBULON, GA
| 15th Heat 1 | -
|
15th | 32nd |
33rd
#443
|
|
MASON WELLER
BECKER, MN
| 14th Heat 1 | -
|
14th | 33rd |
34th
#912
|
|
RAYLAN SEAGRAVES
KINGSLAND, GA
| 25th Heat 1 | 6th Semi 1 |
22nd | 34th |
35th
#13
|
|
MASON GILES
FARMINGTON, NH
| 16th Heat 2 | -
|
16th | 35th |
36th
#222
|
|
JET CAPPS
LEEDS, AL
| 19th Heat 1 | 1st Semi 1 |
17th | 36th |
37th
#2
|
|
BRODY BIRCHER
MONTVERDE, FL
| 5th Heat 2 | -
|
5th | 37th |
DNF
#24
|
|
A'JAHNI FOGGO
HAMILTON PARRISH, NA
| 18th Heat 1 | 3rd Semi 1 |
19th | DNF |
-
#14
|
|
BENTON HOLDEN
CULLMAN, AL
| 17th Heat 1 | 8th Semi 1 |
17th | |
-
#501
|
|
JOEY SNYDER
KENT, OH
| 17th Heat 2 | DNF Semi 1 |
17th | |
-
#941
|
|
BRYSON DEVILBISS
PANAMA CITY, FL
| 18th Heat 2 | 16th Semi 1 |
18th | |
-
#510
|
|
EJ DUTTON
GRAHAM, NC
| 20th Heat 1 | 14th Semi 1 |
20th | |
-
#54
|
|
PARKER LABEAU
LAKEVILLE, MN
| 20th Heat 2 | 9th Semi 1 |
20th | |
-
#11
|
|
CHRISTIAN TURSKY
SEFFNER, FL
| 21st Heat 1 | 38th Semi 1 |
21st | |
-
#7
|
|
CHANNING BURGUNDER
CORAOPOLIS, PA
| 21st Heat 2 | 15th Semi 1 |
21st | |
-
#311
|
|
CHANCE LITCHFIELD
LONDON, OH
| 22nd Heat 2 | 10th Semi 1 |
22nd | |
-
#295
|
|
CARSON BALLINGER
WILLIS, VA
| 23rd Heat 1 | 11th Semi 1 |
23rd | |
-
#94
|
|
JACKSON WRIGHT
CAMP HILL, PA
| 23rd Heat 2 | 17th Semi 1 |
23rd | |
-
#928
|
|
JAX DONATO
SEYMOUR, CT
| 24th Heat 1 | 22nd Semi 1 |
24th | |
-
#300
|
|
KEEGAN SCHOEN
GOSHEN, OH
| 24th Heat 2 | 12th Semi 1 |
24th | |
-
#922
|
|
LEXI GOWER
MADISON, WI
| 25th Heat 2 | 21st Semi 1 |
25th | |
-
#418
|
|
EMMETT JOHNSON
DELTA, PA
| 26th Heat 1 | 26th Semi 1 |
26th | |
-
#999
|
|
LUKE CLARK
APOLLO BEACH, FL
| 26th Heat 2 | 23rd Semi 1 |
26th | |
-
#813
|
|
BROEDY DEJONGE
AUSTIN, TX
| 27th Heat 1 | 24th Semi 1 |
27th | |
-
#151
|
|
JACE BURGESON
SALUDA, SC
| 27th Heat 2 | DNF Semi 1 |
27th | |
-
#998
|
|
IZZABELLA LYKENS
BELLEFONTE, PA
| 28th Heat 1 | 30th Semi 1 |
28th | |
-
#537
|
|
TANNER CANNON
ORLANDO, FL
| 28th Heat 2 | 25th Semi 1 |
28th | |
-
#62
|
|
ADDISON BOIE
ELK RIVER, MN
| 29th Heat 1 | 34th Semi 1 |
29th | |
-
#55
|
|
ADAM GRAHAM
MUSKEGO, WI
| 29th Heat 2 | 20th Semi 1 |
29th | |
-
#114
|
|
WAYLON BLAKENEY
KEMP, TX
| 30th Heat 1 | 32nd Semi 1 |
30th | |
-
#124
|
|
PRATT PARKER
LUDINGTON, MI
| 30th Heat 2 | 28th Semi 1 |
30th | |
-
#95
|
|
RYDER HILL
RICHBURG, SC
| 31st Heat 1 | 37th Semi 1 |
31st | |
-
#50
|
|
CAYDEN BRADDOCK
PORT SAINT LUCIE, FL
| 31st Heat 2 | 27th Semi 1 |
31st | |
-
#228
|
|
LEON MUSA FARIAS
MELIPILLA, NA
| 32nd Heat 1 | 35th Semi 1 |
32nd | |
-
#26
|
|
BRAYLYN EVANS
VALDOSTA, GA
| 32nd Heat 2 | 33rd Semi 1 |
32nd | |
-
#3
|
|
CARTER SWEET
NEW CASTLE, PA
| 33rd Heat 1 | 36th Semi 1 |
33rd | |
-
#89
|
|
EASTON RUFFING
CAPE CORAL, FL
| 33rd Heat 2 | 29th Semi 1 |
33rd | |
-
#409
|
|
TATE FRIDGEN
ZIMMERMAN, MN
| 34th Heat 1 | 31st Semi 1 |
34th | |
-
#390
|
|
BRAYTON BOWERSON
JAY, FL
| 34th Heat 2 | 19th Semi 1 |
34th | |
-
#72
|
|
JONATHAN WILLIAMS
DURHAM, NC
| 35th Heat 1 | 13th Semi 1 |
35th | |
-
#310
|
|
KELLON DRONE
DUBUQUE, IA
| 36th Heat 2 | 7th Semi 1 |
36th | |
-
#465
|
|
JAKE SMITH
BROOKSVILLE, FL
| DNS Heat 1 | 18th Semi 1 |
DNS | | | | |
|
1st
#100
|
|
LANDEN WALTERS
LANTANA, TX
| 3rd Heat 2 | -
|
3rd | 1st |
2nd
#810
|
|
TAYCE MORGAN
CLERMONT, FL
| 4th Heat 1 | -
|
4th | 2nd |
3rd
#582
|
|
TRAVIS SCHNEIDER
RHINEBECK, NY
| 14th Heat 2 | -
|
14th | 3rd |
4th
#70
|
|
JACKSON VICK
HIGHLAND VILLAGE, TX
| 1st Heat 1 | -
|
1st | 4th |
5th
#97
|
|
MAVRIK GISH
PURCELL, OK
| 5th Heat 2 | -
|
5th | 5th |
6th
#55
|
|
JUSTIN SHUFF
MECHANICSBURG, OH
| 4th Heat 2 | -
|
4th | 6th |
7th
#29
|
|
BRAYTON KREGLOW
PANAMA CITY BEACH, FL
| 33rd Heat 1 | 1st Semi 1 |
17th | 7th |
8th
#196
|
|
CHASE DASHIELL
FAIRFAX STATION, VA
| 13th Heat 1 | -
|
13th | 8th |
9th
#432
|
|
TIMOTHY SCOTT
HAGERSTOWN, MD
| 2nd Heat 2 | -
|
2nd | 9th |
10th
#4
|
|
COOPER JOHNSON
WHITE OAK, PA
| 9th Heat 2 | -
|
9th | 10th |
11th
#298
|
|
RYDER BLOOMQUIST
MUSKEGON, MI
| 5th Heat 1 | -
|
5th | 11th |
12th
#305
|
|
ELLIOTT BOWSHER
CLINTON, LA
| 6th Heat 2 | -
|
6th | 12th |
13th
#18
|
|
SAWYER GIECK
ALPINE, WY
| 8th Heat 1 | -
|
8th | 13th |
14th
#128
|
|
FRANCESCO COPETTI
COLONIA CAROYA, NA
| 10th Heat 2 | -
|
10th | 14th |
15th
#137
|
|
JACOBO ROMAN VELASQUEZ
COLOMBIA, NA
| 8th Heat 2 | -
|
8th | 15th |
16th
#12
|
|
SAM OLEARY
BATAVIA, OH
| 7th Heat 2 | -
|
7th | 16th |
17th
#24
|
|
EIDAN STEINBRECHER
FAIR OAKS, CA
| 32nd Heat 1 | 2nd Semi 1 |
18th | 17th |
18th
#31
|
|
EASTON GRAVES
WALKER, LA
| 7th Heat 1 | -
|
7th | 18th |
19th
#221
|
|
ALEX CAMPIGLI
VALLEY SPRINGS, CA
| 6th Heat 1 | -
|
6th | 19th |
20th
#51
|
|
KAYKY DE PINHO
HAMER, SC
| 13th Heat 2 | -
|
13th | 20th |
21st
#14
|
|
CAMDEN SCOGGIN
LEBANON, TN
| 16th Heat 2 | -
|
16th | 21st |
22nd
#10
|
|
TOM LUBERDA JR
WILLOW SPRINGS, IL
| 11th Heat 2 | -
|
11th | 22nd |
23rd
#397
|
|
BROCK LAMB
SWAINSBORO, GA
| 14th Heat 1 | -
|
14th | 23rd |
24th
#414
|
|
CALEB WOOD
DONALDS, SC
| 2nd Heat 1 | -
|
2nd | 24th |
25th
#312
|
|
LATHAN PORTERFIELD
COMMERCE, GA
| 17th Heat 2 | 4th Semi 1 |
20th | 25th |
26th
#514
|
|
SEBASTIAN SAARI
NEW IPSWICH, NH
| 10th Heat 1 | -
|
10th | 26th |
27th
#41
|
|
KADE NIGHTINGALE
MOUNDS, OK
| 9th Heat 1 | -
|
9th | 27th |
28th
#186
|
|
CHACE LANDIS
LITITZ, PA
| 11th Heat 1 | -
|
11th | 28th |
29th
#521
|
|
BENJI HARRIS
HAMPSTEAD, NC
| 18th Heat 2 | 3rd Semi 1 |
19th | 29th |
30th
#345
|
|
NOAH SHUE
KOKOMO, IN
| 21st Heat 2 | 5th Semi 1 |
21st | 30th |
31st
#157
|
|
AIDEN GOFF
CHILLICOTHE, OH
| 12th Heat 2 | -
|
12th | 31st |
32nd
#30
|
|
CARSON SHELTON
HOLLY SPRINGS, NC
| 16th Heat 1 | -
|
16th | 32nd |
33rd
#620
|
|
TUCKER COUETTE
MAPLE LAKE, MN
| 12th Heat 1 | -
|
12th | 33rd |
34th
#682
|
|
BLAYDIN WRIGHT
BRANDON, FL
| 15th Heat 1 | -
|
15th | 34th |
35th
#811
|
|
ETHAN THATCHER
KINZERS, PA
| 19th Heat 1 | 6th Semi 1 |
22nd | 35th |
36th
#119
|
|
OWEN MALONE
GOLDSBY, OK
| 3rd Heat 1 | -
|
3rd | DNF |
DNF
#22
|
|
JONATHAN GETZ
OLD TOWN, FL
| 1st Heat 2 | -
|
1st | DNF |
DNS
#271
|
|
COHEN CHILTON
CENTERTOWN, MO
| 15th Heat 2 | -
|
15th | DNS |
-
#326
|
|
AUSTIN PHELPS
HEDGESVILLE, WV
| 17th Heat 1 | 10th Semi 1 |
17th | |
-
#309
|
|
EMMETT BAKER
HEBRON, IL
| 18th Heat 1 | 9th Semi 1 |
18th | |
-
#77
|
|
WILEY RHIVES
BLOOMSDALE, MO
| 19th Heat 2 | 7th Semi 1 |
19th | |
-
#625
|
|
JACKSON PIERCE
WILLIAMSBURG, VA
| 20th Heat 1 | 11th Semi 1 |
20th | |
-
#133
|
|
GAGE COSTELLO
APPLING, GA
| 20th Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
20th | |
-
#199
|
|
OLIVIA REYNOLDS
NORTHAMPTON, NA
| 21st Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
21st | |
-
#129
|
|
BRAXTON RODGERS
WEST HARRISON, IN
| 22nd Heat 1 | 20th Semi 1 |
22nd | |
-
#374
|
|
GRAYSON BUSSIERE
SARASOTA, FL
| 22nd Heat 2 | 12th Semi 1 |
22nd | |
-
#31/
|
|
GRIFFIN SHELTON
HOLLY SPRINGS, NC
| 23rd Heat 1 | 19th Semi 1 |
23rd | |
-
#237
|
|
CARTER HILDEBRAND
PARRISH, FL
| 23rd Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
23rd | |
-
#955
|
|
ANDREW JOHNSON
LOGAN, OH
| 24th Heat 1 | 14th Semi 1 |
24th | |
-
#99
|
|
WALKER NALLEY
VINCENT, AL
| 24th Heat 2 | 15th Semi 1 |
24th | |
-
#81
|
|
BRYCEN DEJONGE
AUSTIN, TX
| 25th Heat 1 | 8th Semi 1 |
25th | |
-
#16
|
|
S POTASHNICK
SIKESTON, MO
| 25th Heat 2 | 18th Semi 1 |
25th | |
-
#111
|
|
MATIAS CALDERON
COLOMBIA, NA
| 26th Heat 1 | 16th Semi 1 |
26th | |
-
#112
|
|
CAIN ENGELS
GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA
| 26th Heat 2 | 17th Semi 1 |
26th | |
-
#992
|
|
WILLIAM BIEK
SURFSIDE BEACH, SC
| 27th Heat 1 | 24th Semi 1 |
27th | |
-
#23
|
|
COLE TALLENT
JACKSON, GA
| 27th Heat 2 | 13th Semi 1 |
27th | |
-
#33
|
|
BRODY MILLER
LAPEER, MI
| 28th Heat 1 | 25th Semi 1 |
28th | |
-
#38
|
|
RYDEN RAMOS
WASILLA, AK
| 28th Heat 2 | 22nd Semi 1 |
28th | |
-
#428
|
|
TREY PILLANS
PALMER, AK
| 29th Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
29th | |
-
#416
|
|
MIA BOICE
EAST WINDSOR, CT
| 29th Heat 2 | 21st Semi 1 |
29th | |
-
#324
|
|
BRIAR SCHMILL
BOUTTE, LA
| 30th Heat 1 | 27th Semi 1 |
30th | |
-
#17
|
|
COLE BELL
SAULT SAINTE MARIE, MI
| 30th Heat 2 | 26th Semi 1 |
30th | |
-
#27
|
|
VAN CAMPBELL
APPOMATTOX, VA
| 31st Heat 1 | 23rd Semi 1 |
31st | |
-
#75
|
|
KENDALL BIERLY
NEWARK, NY
| 31st Heat 2 | 28th Semi 1 |
31st | |
-
#833
|
|
ROCCO BARONE
NEPTUNE CITY, NJ
| 32nd Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
32nd | |
-
#410
|
|
COLTON MILLER
WESLEY CHAPEL, FL
| DNS Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | | | | |
|
1st
#26
|
|
CARSON WOOD
ZEPHYRHILLS, FL
| - | -
|
7th | 1st |
2nd
#22
|
|
JONATHAN GETZ
OLD TOWN, FL
| - | -
|
5th | 2nd |
3rd
#432
|
|
TIMOTHY SCOTT
HAGERSTOWN, MD
| - | -
|
1st | 3rd |
4th
#247
|
|
WYATT THURMAN
BURLESON, TX
| - | -
|
3rd | 4th |
5th
#55
|
|
JUSTIN SHUFF
MECHANICSBURG, OH
| - | -
|
4th | 5th |
6th
#196
|
|
CHASE DASHIELL
FAIRFAX STATION, VA
| - | -
|
2nd | 6th |
7th
#128
|
|
FRANCESCO COPETTI
COLONIA CAROYA, NA
| - | -
|
9th | 7th |
8th
#298
|
|
RYDER BLOOMQUIST
MUSKEGON, MI
| - | -
|
10th | 8th |
9th
#414
|
|
CALEB WOOD
DONALDS, SC
| - | -
|
8th | 9th |
10th
#203
|
|
BRECKEN MAAS
CHIPPEWA FALLS, WI
| - | -
|
29th | 10th |
11th
#97
|
|
MAVRIK GISH
PURCELL, OK
| - | -
|
14th | 11th |
12th
#10
|
|
TOM LUBERDA JR
WILLOW SPRINGS, IL
| - | -
|
DNF | 12th |
13th
#24-
|
|
BRIAR STECIK
COLLIERS, WV
| - | -
|
12th | 13th |
14th
#312
|
|
SAM OLEARY
BATAVIA, OH
| - | -
|
6th | 14th |
15th
#137
|
|
JACOBO ROMAN VELASQUEZ
COLOMBIA, NA
| - | -
|
13th | 15th |
16th
#30
|
|
CARSON SHELTON
HOLLY SPRINGS, NC
| - | -
|
18th | 16th |
17th
#397
|
|
BROCK LAMB
SWAINSBORO, GA
| - | -
|
16th | 17th |
18th
#514
|
|
SEBASTIAN SAARI
NEW IPSWICH, NH
| - | -
|
11th | 18th |
19th
#4
|
|
COOPER JOHNSON
WHITE OAK, PA
| - | -
|
20th | 19th |
20th
#158
|
|
BRODY PACHECO
BOERNE, TX
| - | -
|
19th | 20th |
21st
#84
|
|
ISAAC OPALEWSKI
PORTAGE, WI
| - | -
|
17th | 21st |
22nd
#01
|
|
MAVERICK SNIDER
VINCENNES, IN
| - | -
|
DNS | 22nd |
23rd
#991
|
|
CHANCE CLARK
CYPRESS, TX
| - | -
|
33rd | 23rd |
24th
#94
|
|
BLAKE RAYESKI
ADDISON, NY
| - | -
|
22nd | 24th |
25th
#133
|
|
GAGE COSTELLO
APPLING, GA
| - | -
|
21st | 25th |
26th
#186
|
|
CHACE LANDIS
LITITZ, PA
| - | -
|
23rd | 26th |
27th
#77
|
|
WILEY RHIVES
BLOOMSDALE, MO
| - | -
|
25th | 27th |
28th
#126
|
|
LEVI CLARK
GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA
| - | -
|
27th | 28th |
29th
#955
|
|
ANDREW JOHNSON
LOGAN, OH
| - | -
|
26th | 29th |
30th
#998
|
|
KALEB LYKENS
BELLEFONTE, PA
| - | -
|
32nd | 30th |
31st
#9
|
|
WALKER NALLEY
VINCENT, AL
| - | -
|
30th | 31st |
32nd
#927
|
|
AIDEN PAYNE
SPRING LAKE, NC
| - | -
|
31st | 32nd |
33rd
#131
|
|
ANTHONY PACELLA
SOUTH WALPOLE, MA
| - | -
|
DNF | 33rd |
34th
#232
|
|
LEVI GOWER
MADISON, WI
| - | -
|
28th | 34th |
35th
#428
|
|
TREY PILLANS
PALMER, AK
| - | -
|
DNF | 35th |
36th
#7
|
|
AIDEN COURVILLE
ALEXANDRIA, LA
| - | -
|
24th | 36th |
37th
#704
|
|
KOLDEN OELENBERGER
STATESVILLE, NC
| - | -
|
15th | 37th |
DNS
#16
|
|
S POTASHNICK
SIKESTON, MO
| - | -
|
34th | DNS | | | |
|
1st
#26
|
|
CARSON WOOD
ZEPHYRHILLS, FL
| - | -
|
1st | 1st |
2nd
#22
|
|
JONATHAN GETZ
OLD TOWN, FL
| - | -
|
3rd | 2nd |
3rd
#100
|
|
LANDEN WALTERS
LANTANA, TX
| - | -
|
2nd | 3rd |
4th
#55
|
|
JUSTIN SHUFF
MECHANICSBURG, OH
| - | -
|
7th | 4th |
5th
#414
|
|
CALEB WOOD
DONALDS, SC
| - | -
|
6th | 5th |
6th
#196
|
|
CHASE DASHIELL
FAIRFAX STATION, VA
| - | -
|
10th | 6th |
7th
#137
|
|
JACOBO ROMAN VELASQUEZ
COLOMBIA, NA
| - | -
|
14th | 7th |
8th
#4
|
|
COOPER JOHNSON
WHITE OAK, PA
| - | -
|
13th | 8th |
9th
#97
|
|
MAVRIK GISH
PURCELL, OK
| - | -
|
5th | 9th |
10th
#128
|
|
FRANCESCO COPETTI
COLONIA CAROYA, NA
| - | -
|
8th | 10th |
11th
#298
|
|
RYDER BLOOMQUIST
MUSKEGON, MI
| - | -
|
16th | 11th |
12th
#13
|
|
SAM OLEARY
BATAVIA, OH
| - | -
|
9th | 12th |
13th
#10
|
|
TOM LUBERDA JR
WILLOW SPRINGS, IL
| - | -
|
21st | 13th |
14th
#72
|
|
CHASE MOYNIHAN
CAIRO, FL
| - | -
|
11th | 14th |
15th
#199
|
|
OLIVIA REYNOLDS
NORTHAMPTON, NA
| - | -
|
12th | 15th |
16th
#24-
|
|
BRIAR STECIK
COLLIERS, WV
| - | -
|
15th | 16th |
17th
#991
|
|
CHANCE CLARK
CYPRESS, TX
| - | -
|
24th | 17th |
18th
#521
|
|
BENJI HARRIS
HAMPSTEAD, NC
| - | -
|
20th | 18th |
19th
#186
|
|
CHACE LANDIS
LITITZ, PA
| - | -
|
18th | 19th |
20th
#704
|
|
KOLDEN OELENBERGER
STATESVILLE, NC
| - | -
|
17th | 20th |
21st
#19
|
|
MAYLA HERRICK
THORNTON, CO
| - | -
|
22nd | 21st |
22nd
#397
|
|
BROCK LAMB
SWAINSBORO, GA
| - | -
|
19th | 22nd |
23rd
#7
|
|
AIDEN COURVILLE
ALEXANDRIA, LA
| - | -
|
23rd | 23rd |
24th
#126
|
|
LEVI CLARK
GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA
| - | -
|
30th | 24th |
25th
#133
|
|
GAGE COSTELLO
APPLING, GA
| - | -
|
31st | 25th |
26th
#77
|
|
WILEY RHIVES
BLOOMSDALE, MO
| - | -
|
28th | 26th |
27th
#94
|
|
BLAKE RAYESKI
ADDISON, NY
| - | -
|
25th | 27th |
28th
#232
|
|
LEVI GOWER
MADISON, WI
| - | -
|
36th | 28th |
29th
#309
|
|
EMMETT BAKER
HEBRON, IL
| - | -
|
27th | 29th |
30th
#927
|
|
AIDEN PAYNE
SPRING LAKE, NC
| - | -
|
32nd | 30th |
31st
#224
|
|
COLTON CLODFELDER
MATTOON, IL
| - | -
|
33rd | 31st |
32nd
#131
|
|
ANTHONY PACELLA
SOUTH WALPOLE, MA
| - | -
|
35th | 32nd |
33rd
#16
|
|
S POTASHNICK
SIKESTON, MO
| - | -
|
26th | 33rd |
34th
#998
|
|
KALEB LYKENS
BELLEFONTE, PA
| - | -
|
34th | 34th |
35th
#428
|
|
TREY PILLANS
PALMER, AK
| - | -
|
38th | 35th |
36th
#25
|
|
PARKER MCQUEEN
MT PLEASANT, MI
| - | -
|
37th | 36th |
37th
#432
|
|
TIMOTHY SCOTT
HAGERSTOWN, MD
| - | -
|
4th | 37th |
DNS
#955
|
|
ANDREW JOHNSON
LOGAN, OH
| - | -
|
29th | DNS | | | |
|
1st
#582
|
|
TRAVIS SCHNEIDER
RHINEBECK, NY
| 8th Heat 1 | -
|
8th | 1st |
2nd
#24
|
|
EIDAN STEINBRECHER
FAIR OAKS, CA
| 7th Heat 2 | -
|
7th | 2nd |
3rd
#31
|
|
EASTON GRAVES
WALKER, LA
| 3rd Heat 2 | -
|
3rd | 3rd |
4th
#29
|
|
BRAYTON KREGLOW
PANAMA CITY BEACH, FL
| 6th Heat 2 | -
|
6th | 4th |
5th
#119
|
|
OWEN MALONE
GOLDSBY, OK
| 9th Heat 2 | -
|
9th | 5th |
6th
#810
|
|
TAYCE MORGAN
CLERMONT, FL
| 1st Heat 2 | -
|
1st | 6th |
7th
#22
|
|
ALEX CAMPIGLI
VALLEY SPRINGS, CA
| 5th Heat 2 | -
|
5th | 7th |
8th
#18
|
|
SAWYER GIECK
ALPINE, WY
| 3rd Heat 1 | -
|
3rd | 8th |
9th
#305
|
|
ELLIOTT BOWSHER
CLINTON, LA
| 2nd Heat 2 | -
|
2nd | 9th |
10th
#64
|
|
NOLAN MURPHY
ORANGE, VA
| 10th Heat 2 | -
|
10th | 10th |
11th
#42
|
|
JAYDIN SMART
BERRY CREEK, CA
| 8th Heat 2 | -
|
8th | 11th |
12th
#421
|
|
BRAXTON BALDOCK
LIBERTY, KY
| 2nd Heat 1 | -
|
2nd | 12th |
13th
#51
|
|
KAYKY DE PINHO
HAMER, SC
| 6th Heat 1 | -
|
6th | 13th |
14th
#157
|
|
AIDEN GOFF
CHILLICOTHE, OH
| 11th Heat 2 | -
|
11th | 14th |
15th
#587
|
|
ZACK AUGUSTINE
TWO RIVERS, WI
| 13th Heat 1 | -
|
13th | 15th |
16th
#13
|
|
TAIGAN ANDREWS
LYTLE, TX
| 5th Heat 1 | -
|
5th | 16th |
17th
#70
|
|
JACKSON VICK
HIGHLAND VILLAGE, TX
| 1st Heat 1 | -
|
1st | 17th |
18th
#4
|
|
KADE NIGHTINGALE
MOUNDS, OK
| 14th Heat 1 | -
|
14th | 18th |
19th
#58
|
|
HANNAH JAMISON
COMMERCE CITY, CO
| 9th Heat 1 | -
|
9th | 19th |
20th
#11/
|
|
CHANCE ULBERG
PARKER, CO
| 10th Heat 1 | -
|
10th | 20th |
21st
#312
|
|
LATHAN PORTERFIELD
COMMERCE, GA
| 15th Heat 2 | -
|
15th | 21st |
22nd
#11
|
|
CHRISTIAN TURSKY
SEFFNER, FL
| 22nd Heat 2 | 1st Semi 1 |
17th | 22nd |
23rd
#213
|
|
AUSTIN KELLER
ORLANDO, FL
| 4th Heat 2 | -
|
4th | 23rd |
24th
#111
|
|
TYLER SZTANCSIK
KENILWORTH, NJ
| 12th Heat 2 | -
|
12th | 24th |
25th
#811
|
|
ETHAN THATCHER
KINZERS, PA
| 15th Heat 1 | -
|
15th | 25th |
26th
#23
|
|
COLE TALLENT
JACKSON, GA
| 18th Heat 2 | 5th Semi 1 |
21st | 26th |
27th
#30
|
|
BRODY BIRCHER
MONTVERDE, FL
| 12th Heat 1 | -
|
12th | 27th |
28th
#158
|
|
OWEN SHULL
CASEY, IL
| 21st Heat 2 | 4th Semi 1 |
20th | 28th |
29th
#620
|
|
TUCKER COUETTE
MAPLE LAKE, MN
| 16th Heat 2 | -
|
16th | 29th |
30th
#917
|
|
RYDER LANE
ZEBULON, GA
| 11th Heat 1 | -
|
11th | 30th |
31st
#15
|
|
BECKETT FERRY
LARGO, FL
| 7th Heat 1 | -
|
7th | 31st |
32nd
#345
|
|
NOAH SHUE
KOKOMO, IN
| 13th Heat 2 | -
|
13th | 32nd |
33rd
#982
|
|
JAMES GLEASON
LANDING, NJ
| 20th Heat 1 | 2nd Semi 1 |
18th | 33rd |
34th
#89
|
|
WHALYN BALLENGER
CAIRO, GA
| 17th Heat 1 | 6th Semi 1 |
22nd | 34th |
35th
#523
|
|
CADE ACKERMAN
SEGUIN, TX
| 19th Heat 2 | 3rd Semi 1 |
19th | 35th |
DNF
#271
|
|
COHEN CHILTON
CENTERTOWN, MO
| 4th Heat 1 | -
|
4th | DNF |
DNF
#81
|
|
BRYCEN DEJONGE
AUSTIN, TX
| 14th Heat 2 | -
|
14th | DNF |
DNF
#711
|
|
NICOLAS GUZMAN
GUATEMALA, NA
| 16th Heat 1 | -
|
16th | DNF |
-
#913
|
|
WESTIN CRISP
CALHOUN, KY
| 17th Heat 2 | 16th Semi 1 |
17th | |
-
#22
|
|
MILES DUKE
LEXINGTON, SC
| 18th Heat 1 | 11th Semi 1 |
18th | |
-
#128
|
|
RYDER SNELGROVE
ESSEX, ON
| 19th Heat 1 | 25th Semi 1 |
19th | |
-
#515
|
|
DANIEL HERNANDEZ
SUMMERFIELD, FL
| 20th Heat 2 | 8th Semi 1 |
20th | |
-
#309
|
|
COLE JOHLER
DES PLAINES, IL
| 21st Heat 1 | 9th Semi 1 |
21st | |
-
#237
|
|
CARTER HILDEBRAND
PARRISH, FL
| 22nd Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
22nd | |
-
#32
|
|
WHAYLEN LEGG
HOMOSASSA, FL
| 23rd Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
23rd | |
-
#682
|
|
BLAYDIN WRIGHT
BRANDON, FL
| 23rd Heat 2 | 7th Semi 1 |
23rd | |
-
#941
|
|
COLLIN VAZQUEZ
KELSO, MO
| 24th Heat 1 | 14th Semi 1 |
24th | |
-
#97
|
|
JEFFREY ROAKE
CORTLANDT MANOR, NY
| 24th Heat 2 | 13th Semi 1 |
24th | |
-
#533
|
|
CALEB BOTHUN
DOVER, MN
| 25th Heat 1 | 24th Semi 1 |
25th | |
-
#218
|
|
ELI SCHNEIDER
VERO BEACH, FL
| 25th Heat 2 | 26th Semi 1 |
25th | |
-
#112
|
|
CAIN ENGELS
GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA
| 26th Heat 1 | 20th Semi 1 |
26th | |
-
#981
|
|
EASTON LUTTRELL
JEFFERSON, GA
| 26th Heat 2 | 12th Semi 1 |
26th | |
-
#110
|
|
GAVIN REYNOLDS
DELTA, PA
| 27th Heat 1 | 18th Semi 1 |
27th | |
-
#374
|
|
GRAYSON BUSSIERE
SARASOTA, FL
| 27th Heat 2 | 17th Semi 1 |
27th | |
-
#833
|
|
ROCCO BARONE
NEPTUNE CITY, NJ
| 28th Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
28th | |
-
#7
|
|
CLARKSON HAGAN
OWENSBORO, KY
| 28th Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
28th | |
-
#17
|
|
COLE BELL
SAULT SAINTE MARIE, MI
| 29th Heat 1 | 29th Semi 1 |
29th | |
-
#240
|
|
LEIGHTON OSWALD
BAYPORT, MN
| 29th Heat 2 | 10th Semi 1 |
29th | |
-
#324
|
|
BRIAR SCHMILL
BOUTTE, LA
| 30th Heat 1 | 28th Semi 1 |
30th | |
-
#20
|
|
KEITH NALDER
HOSCHTON, GA
| 30th Heat 2 | 23rd Semi 1 |
30th | |
-
#27
|
|
VAN CAMPBELL
APPOMATTOX, VA
| 31st Heat 1 | 22nd Semi 1 |
31st | |
-
#92
|
|
BRENDAN BIEK
SURFSIDE BEACH, SC
| 31st Heat 2 | 19th Semi 1 |
31st | |
-
#173
|
|
RIDGE JOHNSON
BEDFORD, VA
| 32nd Heat 1 | 32nd Semi 1 |
32nd | |
-
#416
|
|
MIA BOICE
EAST WINDSOR, CT
| 32nd Heat 2 | 21st Semi 1 |
32nd | |
-
#168
|
|
JAZAI EASTON-THOMPSON
WARWICK, NA
| 33rd Heat 1 | 30th Semi 1 |
33rd | |
-
#418
|
|
EMMETT JOHNSON
DELTA, PA
| 33rd Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
33rd | |
-
#19
|
|
CRUZ ANDERSEN
SUTTON, AK
| 34th Heat 1 | 27th Semi 1 |
34th | |
-
#72
|
|
WESTON OTTO
DE PERE, WI
| 34th Heat 2 | 15th Semi 1 |
34th | |
-
#131
|
|
DREW DUCETT
BURR OAK, MI
| 35th Heat 2 | 31st Semi 1 |
35th | |
-
#211
|
|
ASHER BROCK
MILTON, FL
| DNS Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
-
#746
|
|
JAXON JEFFERSON
AUGUSTA, KY
| DNS Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
-
#221
|
|
NOLAN SIMMONS
NILES, MI
| DNS Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
-
#250
|
|
LOUIS OSWALD
BAYPORT, MN
| DNS Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | | | | |
|
1st
#70
|
|
JACKSON VICK
HIGHLAND VILLAGE, TX
| 1st Heat 2 | -
|
1st | 1st |
2nd
#305
|
|
ELLIOTT BOWSHER
CLINTON, LA
| 3rd Heat 2 | -
|
3rd | 2nd |
3rd
#582
|
|
TRAVIS SCHNEIDER
RHINEBECK, NY
| 2nd Heat 3 | -
|
2nd | 3rd |
4th
#31
|
|
EASTON GRAVES
WALKER, LA
| 2nd Heat 2 | -
|
2nd | 4th |
5th
#64
|
|
NOLAN MURPHY
ORANGE, VA
| 1st Heat 3 | -
|
1st | 5th |
6th
#24
|
|
EIDAN STEINBRECHER
FAIR OAKS, CA
| 15th Heat 3 | 1st Semi 1 |
11th | 6th |
7th
#42
|
|
JAYDIN SMART
BERRY CREEK, CA
| 3rd Heat 1 | -
|
3rd | 7th |
8th
#22
|
|
ALEX CAMPIGLI
VALLEY SPRINGS, CA
| 2nd Heat 1 | -
|
2nd | 8th |
9th
#29
|
|
BRAYTON KREGLOW
PANAMA CITY BEACH, FL
| 5th Heat 2 | -
|
5th | 9th |
10th
#13
|
|
TAIGAN ANDREWS
LYTLE, TX
| 6th Heat 3 | -
|
6th | 10th |
11th
#5
|
|
KAYKY DE PINHO
HAMER, SC
| 4th Heat 3 | -
|
4th | 11th |
12th
#421
|
|
BRAXTON BALDOCK
LIBERTY, KY
| 3rd Heat 3 | -
|
3rd | 12th |
13th
#14
|
|
CAMDEN SCOGGIN
LEBANON, TN
| 9th Heat 3 | -
|
9th | 13th |
14th
#271
|
|
COHEN CHILTON
CENTERTOWN, MO
| 4th Heat 2 | -
|
4th | 14th |
15th
#58
|
|
HANNAH JAMISON
COMMERCE CITY, CO
| 7th Heat 3 | -
|
7th | 15th |
16th
#213
|
|
AUSTIN KELLER
ORLANDO, FL
| 5th Heat 3 | -
|
5th | 16th |
17th
#18
|
|
SAWYER GIECK
ALPINE, WY
| 10th Heat 2 | -
|
10th | 17th |
18th
#810
|
|
TAYCE MORGAN
CLERMONT, FL
| 1st Heat 1 | -
|
1st | 18th |
19th
#620
|
|
TUCKER COUETTE
MAPLE LAKE, MN
| 7th Heat 2 | -
|
7th | 19th |
20th
#119
|
|
OWEN MALONE
GOLDSBY, OK
| 10th Heat 3 | -
|
10th | 20th |
21st
#711
|
|
NICOLAS GUZMAN
GUATEMALA, NA
| 6th Heat 2 | -
|
6th | 21st |
22nd
#698
|
|
CARTER GRAY
ST.CLAIRSVILLE, OH
| 11th Heat 3 | 2nd Semi 1 |
13th | 22nd |
23rd
#312
|
|
LATHAN PORTERFIELD
COMMERCE, GA
| 10th Heat 1 | -
|
10th | 23rd |
24th
#30
|
|
BRODY BIRCHER
MONTVERDE, FL
| 9th Heat 1 | -
|
9th | 24th |
25th
#81
|
|
BRYCEN DEJONGE
AUSTIN, TX
| 14th Heat 3 | 3rd Semi 2 |
16th | 25th |
26th
#321
|
|
AXEL WARD
CULLMAN, AL
| 12th Heat 2 | 1st Semi 2 |
12th | 26th |
27th
#4
|
|
KADE NIGHTINGALE
MOUNDS, OK
| 8th Heat 3 | -
|
8th | 27th |
28th
#89
|
|
WHALYN BALLENGER
CAIRO, GA
| 8th Heat 2 | -
|
8th | 28th |
29th
#158
|
|
OWEN SHULL
CASEY, IL
| 8th Heat 1 | -
|
8th | 29th |
30th
#587
|
|
ZACK AUGUSTINE
TWO RIVERS, WI
| 4th Heat 1 | -
|
4th | 30th |
31st
#11/
|
|
CHANCE ULBERG
PARKER, CO
| 12th Heat 1 | 4th Semi 1 |
17th | 31st |
32nd
#11
|
|
CHRISTIAN TURSKY
SEFFNER, FL
| 6th Heat 1 | -
|
6th | 32nd |
33rd
#811
|
|
ETHAN THATCHER
KINZERS, PA
| 9th Heat 2 | -
|
9th | 33rd |
34th
#515
|
|
DANIEL HERNANDEZ
SUMMERFIELD, FL
| 15th Heat 1 | 4th Semi 2 |
18th | 34th |
35th
#115
|
|
CARTER PILGRIM
LITTLETON, NH
| 19th Heat 2 | 3rd Semi 1 |
15th | 35th |
36th
#111
|
|
TYLER SZTANCSIK
KENILWORTH, NJ
| 17th Heat 1 | 2nd Semi 2 |
14th | 36th |
37th
#51
|
|
ETHAN DEEL
PILGRIMS KNOB, VA
| 7th Heat 1 | -
|
7th | 37th |
38th
#816
|
|
TRENT LLOYD
LOXAHATCHEE, FL
| 5th Heat 1 | -
|
5th | 38th |
-
#523
|
|
CADE ACKERMAN
SEGUIN, TX
| 11th Heat 1 | 10th Semi 2 |
11th | |
-
#15
|
|
BECKETT FERRY
LARGO, FL
| 11th Heat 2 | 8th Semi 1 |
11th | |
-
#917
|
|
RYDER LANE
ZEBULON, GA
| 12th Heat 3 | 5th Semi 2 |
12th | |
-
#682
|
|
BLAYDIN WRIGHT
BRANDON, FL
| 13th Heat 1 | 7th Semi 2 |
13th | |
-
#982
|
|
JAMES GLEASON
LANDING, NJ
| 13th Heat 2 | 18th Semi 1 |
13th | |
-
#74
|
|
PACEY MCGINN
BRIMFIELD, IL
| 13th Heat 3 | 7th Semi 1 |
13th | |
-
#913
|
|
WESTIN CRISP
CALHOUN, KY
| 14th Heat 1 | 5th Semi 1 |
14th | |
-
#97
|
|
JEFFREY ROAKE
CORTLANDT MANOR, NY
| 14th Heat 2 | 6th Semi 2 |
14th | |
-
#424
|
|
TUCKER DONATO
SEYMOUR, CT
| 15th Heat 2 | 12th Semi 1 |
15th | |
-
#22-
|
|
MILES DUKE
LEXINGTON, SC
| 16th Heat 1 | 11th Semi 1 |
16th | |
-
#345
|
|
NOAH SHUE
KOKOMO, IN
| 16th Heat 2 | 28th Semi 2 |
16th | |
-
#32
|
|
WHAYLEN LEGG
HOMOSASSA, FL
| 16th Heat 3 | 25th Semi 2 |
16th | |
-
#309
|
|
COLE JOHLER
DES PLAINES, IL
| 17th Heat 2 | 9th Semi 1 |
17th | |
-
#981
|
|
EASTON LUTTRELL
JEFFERSON, GA
| 17th Heat 3 | 13th Semi 1 |
17th | |
-
#769
|
|
HOLDEN LAMKIN
MCHENRY, IL
| 18th Heat 1 | 6th Semi 1 |
18th | |
-
#31/
|
|
GRIFFIN SHELTON
HOLLY SPRINGS, NC
| 18th Heat 2 | 11th Semi 2 |
18th | |
-
#831
|
|
GRADY OCONNOR
VERO BEACH, FL
| 18th Heat 3 | 9th Semi 2 |
18th | |
-
#28
|
|
OWEN SALAMON
BRUNSWICK, OH
| 19th Heat 1 | 8th Semi 2 |
19th | |
-
#374
|
|
GRAYSON BUSSIERE
SARASOTA, FL
| 19th Heat 3 | 16th Semi 1 |
19th | |
-
#222
|
|
JET CAPPS
LEEDS, AL
| 20th Heat 1 | DNF Semi 1 |
20th | |
-
#167
|
|
LOGAN LUSTIG
EFFINGHAM, IL
| 20th Heat 2 | 18th Semi 2 |
20th | |
-
#074
|
|
CARSON SANDERS
MILAN, MI
| 20th Heat 3 | 13th Semi 2 |
20th | |
-
#72
|
|
WESTON OTTO
DE PERE, WI
| 21st Heat 1 | 15th Semi 2 |
21st | |
-
#94
|
|
COLLIN VAZQUEZ
KELSO, MO
| 21st Heat 2 | 15th Semi 1 |
21st | |
-
#53
|
|
KODY LUND
NEWARK, NY
| 21st Heat 3 | 21st Semi 1 |
21st | |
-
#237
|
|
CARTER HILDEBRAND
PARRISH, FL
| 22nd Heat 1 | DNF Semi 1 |
22nd | |
-
#533
|
|
CALEB BOTHUN
DOVER, MN
| 22nd Heat 2 | 27th Semi 2 |
22nd | |
-
#50
|
|
JOEY SNYDER
KENT, OH
| 22nd Heat 3 | DNF Semi 2 |
22nd | |
-
#513
|
|
ELI HERRICK
THORNTON, CO
| 23rd Heat 1 | 12th Semi 2 |
23rd | |
-
#92
|
|
BRENDAN BIEK
SURFSIDE BEACH, SC
| 23rd Heat 2 | 20th Semi 1 |
23rd | |
-
#818
|
|
CADE ROCK
NEWBERRY, FL
| 23rd Heat 3 | 17th Semi 1 |
23rd | |
-
#20
|
|
KEITH NALDER
HOSCHTON, GA
| 24th Heat 1 | 22nd Semi 1 |
24th | |
-
#57
|
|
JAKE WHEELER
O'FALLON, MO
| 24th Heat 2 | 16th Semi 2 |
24th | |
-
#225
|
|
NOLAN COBB
PALM HARBOR, FL
| 24th Heat 3 | 19th Semi 2 |
24th | |
-
#510
|
|
EJ DUTTON
GRAHAM, NC
| 25th Heat 1 | 17th Semi 2 |
25th | |
-
#537
|
|
TANNER CANNON
ORLANDO, FL
| 25th Heat 2 | DNF Semi 1 |
25th | |
-
#19
|
|
CRUZ ANDERSEN
SUTTON, AK
| 25th Heat 3 | 24th Semi 2 |
25th | |
-
#833
|
|
ROCCO BARONE
NEPTUNE CITY, NJ
| 26th Heat 1 | DNF Semi 1 |
26th | |
-
#7
|
|
CHANNING BURGUNDER
CORAOPOLIS, PA
| 26th Heat 2 | 21st Semi 2 |
26th | |
-
#128
|
|
RYDER SNELGROVE
ESSEX, ON
| 26th Heat 3 | 20th Semi 2 |
26th | |
-
#55
|
|
ADAM GRAHAM
MUSKEGO, WI
| 27th Heat 1 | 29th Semi 2 |
27th | |
-
#324
|
|
BRIAR SCHMILL
BOUTTE, LA
| 27th Heat 2 | 24th Semi 1 |
27th | |
-
#168
|
|
JAZAI EASTON-THOMPSON
WARWICK, NA
| 27th Heat 3 | 25th Semi 1 |
27th | |
-
#27
|
|
VAN CAMPBELL
APPOMATTOX, VA
| 28th Heat 1 | 23rd Semi 1 |
28th | |
-
#310
|
|
KELLON DRONE
DUBUQUE, IA
| 28th Heat 2 | 23rd Semi 2 |
28th | |
-
#240
|
|
LEIGHTON OSWALD
BAYPORT, MN
| 29th Heat 2 | 14th Semi 2 |
29th | |
-
#9
|
|
AIDEN HELD
EAST NASSAU, NY
| DNF Heat 1 | 10th Semi 1 |
DNF | |
-
#112
|
|
CAIN ENGELS
GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA
| DNF Heat 2 | 14th Semi 1 |
DNF | |
-
#443
|
|
MASON WELLER
BECKER, MN
| DNF Heat 2 | 26th Semi 2 |
DNF | |
-
#221
|
|
NOLAN SIMMONS
NILES, MI
| DNS Heat 1 | DNF Semi 1 |
DNS | |
-
#211
|
|
ASHER BROCK
MILTON, FL
| DNS Heat 1 | DNF Semi 2 |
DNS | |
-
#746
|
|
JAXON JEFFERSON
AUGUSTA, KY
| DNS Heat 1 | DNF Semi 2 |
DNS | |
-
#38
|
|
RYDEN RAMOS
WASILLA, AK
| DNS Heat 3 | 19th Semi 1 |
DNS | |
-
#129
|
|
BRAXTON RODGERS
WEST HARRISON, IN
| DNS Heat 3 | 22nd Semi 2 |
DNS | | | | |
|
1st
#177
|
|
KADE JOHNSON
HIDEAWAY, TX
| 1st Heat 1 | -
|
1st | 1st |
2nd
#419
|
|
DEACON DENNO
MALAKOFF, TX
| 7th Heat 1 | -
|
7th | 2nd |
3rd
#317
|
|
LOGAN MORTBERG
PIERSON, FL
| 8th Heat 2 | -
|
8th | 3rd |
4th
#171
|
|
KANNON HARGROVE
KEMP, TX
| 18th Heat 1 | 1st Semi 1 |
17th | 4th |
5th
#316
|
|
CANYON RICHARDS
EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ
| 11th Heat 2 | -
|
11th | 5th |
6th
#257
|
|
JESSON TURNER
KEMP, TX
| 6th Heat 1 | -
|
6th | 6th |
7th
#13
|
|
CHASE ANDERSEN
SUTTON, AK
| 28th Heat 1 | 2nd Semi 1 |
18th | 7th |
8th
#404
|
|
RILEY BUSSE
NEW BERLIN, WI
| 1st Heat 2 | -
|
1st | 8th |
9th
#315
|
|
KANE BOLLASINA
ST. LOUIS, MO
| 7th Heat 2 | -
|
7th | 9th |
10th
#11
|
|
BRADYN JOHNSON
ORLANDO, FL
| 3rd Heat 1 | -
|
3rd | 10th |
11th
#261
|
|
BRODY BARTH
SEYMOUR, WI
| 2nd Heat 1 | -
|
2nd | 11th |
12th
#51
|
|
INAKI ABARZUA
CHILE, MD
| 6th Heat 2 | -
|
6th | 12th |
13th
#771
|
|
INAKI VALDIVIA
,
| 4th Heat 2 | -
|
4th | 13th |
14th
#54
|
|
EMILE LACHER
PALMETTO, FL
| 8th Heat 1 | -
|
8th | 14th |
15th
#132
|
|
ALEX COLLEY
NORTON, VA
| 4th Heat 1 | -
|
4th | 15th |
16th
#278
|
|
JACE BAKER
GROVELAND, FL
| 3rd Heat 2 | -
|
3rd | 16th |
17th
#807
|
|
CANON FOUTCH
MILAN, TN
| 12th Heat 1 | -
|
12th | 17th |
18th
#319
|
|
BENJAMIN MOYA
CAIRO, GA
| 9th Heat 1 | -
|
9th | 18th |
19th
#611
|
|
WILLIAM SOKOL
COMMODORE, PA
| 15th Heat 1 | -
|
15th | 19th |
20th
#105
|
|
FRANKLIN BOWSHER
CLINTON, LA
| 10th Heat 1 | -
|
10th | 20th |
21st
#59
|
|
TYLER BALLENGER
CAIRO, GA
| 18th Heat 2 | 4th Semi 1 |
20th | 21st |
22nd
#230
|
|
JESSE BUTCHER
LAKELAND, TN
| 12th Heat 2 | -
|
12th | 22nd |
23rd
#17
|
|
JIMMY BROWN
WIMAUMA, FL
| 9th Heat 2 | -
|
9th | 23rd |
24th
#365
|
|
NICHOLAS FRAZIER
VERNON, CT
| 5th Heat 1 | -
|
5th | 24th |
25th
#81
|
|
NATHANIEL ORR
NEWCASTLE, OK
| 2nd Heat 2 | -
|
2nd | 25th |
26th
#698
|
|
LUKE BROWN
SCOTTSBURG, IN
| 17th Heat 2 | 5th Semi 1 |
21st | 26th |
27th
#324
|
|
LUIS OBJIO
NEWARK, NJ
| 14th Heat 2 | -
|
14th | 27th |
28th
#262
|
|
DALTON CAUDILL
LAFAYETTE, CO
| 23rd Heat 1 | 6th Semi 1 |
22nd | 28th |
29th
#122
|
|
ALEXANDER GHETIA
CHESTERFIELD, MO
| 16th Heat 2 | -
|
16th | 29th |
30th
#451
|
|
MITCH PIERCE
WILLIAMSBURG, VA
| 16th Heat 1 | -
|
16th | 30th |
31st
#711
|
|
ERIC GERKEY
PORTERSVILLE, PA
| 13th Heat 2 | -
|
13th | 31st |
32nd
#218
|
|
LOGAN KRESAL
LARSEN, WI
| 15th Heat 2 | -
|
15th | 32nd |
33rd
#7
|
|
BRETT STEELMAN
SALISBURY, NC
| 14th Heat 1 | -
|
14th | 33rd |
34th
#234
|
|
GREGORY JORDAN
WINDER, GA
| 32nd Heat 2 | 3rd Semi 1 |
19th | 34th |
35th
#157
|
|
BLAKE LISBY
VENUS, TX
| 10th Heat 2 | -
|
10th | 35th |
36th
#241
|
|
MATEO BARRIENTOS
TALCA, NA
| 13th Heat 1 | -
|
13th | 36th |
37th
#501
|
|
RICCARDO CHICA
ARLINGTON, VA
| 11th Heat 1 | -
|
11th | 37th |
38th
#14
|
|
CADEN WEINSZIEHR
JUNCTION CITY, OH
| 5th Heat 2 | -
|
5th | 38th |
-
#77
|
|
HUDSON LEONARD
NORTH LITTLE ROCK, AR
| 17th Heat 1 | 15th Semi 1 |
17th | |
-
#627
|
|
JERONIMO ROMAN VELASQUEZ
COLOMBIA, NA
| 19th Heat 1 | 8th Semi 1 |
19th | |
-
#26
|
|
PEYTON PROUTY
MARTINEZ, GA
| 19th Heat 2 | 21st Semi 1 |
19th | |
-
#511
|
|
JAZURI EASTON-THOMPSON
WARWICK, NA
| 20th Heat 1 | 9th Semi 1 |
20th | |
-
#9
|
|
BRYCE ARNOLD
ALGONQUIN, IL
| 20th Heat 2 | 12th Semi 1 |
20th | |
-
#923
|
|
GRAYSON KELLY
COLDSPRING, TX
| 21st Heat 1 | 7th Semi 1 |
21st | |
-
#34
|
|
ETHAN KAUFFMAN
DENVER, NC
| 21st Heat 2 | 14th Semi 1 |
21st | |
-
#33
|
|
DADEN LOWERY
OHATCHEE, AL
| 22nd Heat 1 | 16th Semi 1 |
22nd | |
-
#252
|
|
JAKE ASHWILL
COKATO, MN
| 22nd Heat 2 | 30th Semi 1 |
22nd | |
-
#223
|
|
ZACHARY CHAMBERS
MALAKOFF, TX
| 23rd Heat 2 | 18th Semi 1 |
23rd | |
-
#28
|
|
JACK SHAY
PARK CITY, UT
| 24th Heat 1 | 22nd Semi 1 |
24th | |
-
#258
|
|
KADE MARTIN
SPRINGVILLE, AL
| 24th Heat 2 | 13th Semi 1 |
24th | |
-
#07
|
|
ELI BAZZETT
CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
| 25th Heat 1 | 10th Semi 1 |
25th | |
-
#251
|
|
COLE TESCH
BELLVILLE, TX
| 25th Heat 2 | 19th Semi 1 |
25th | |
-
#455
|
|
GAVIN PETTIT
WEBSTER, MN
| 26th Heat 1 | 17th Semi 1 |
26th | |
-
#227
|
|
LANE GUNNING
BURLESON, TX
| 26th Heat 2 | 11th Semi 1 |
26th | |
-
#23
|
|
LOGAN GEORGELAS
VIENNA, VA
| 27th Heat 1 | 23rd Semi 1 |
27th | |
-
#83
|
|
GAVIN FORTNER
CLERMONT, FL
| 27th Heat 2 | 28th Semi 1 |
27th | |
-
#378
|
|
MASON BOURGEOIS
ODESSA, FL
| 28th Heat 2 | 24th Semi 1 |
28th | |
-
#224
|
|
DIEGO VIVES
TEMUCO, NA
| 29th Heat 1 | 20th Semi 1 |
29th | |
-
#428
|
|
DANIEL PAUL
PLEASANT PLAIN, OH
| 29th Heat 2 | 27th Semi 1 |
29th | |
-
#226
|
|
RHYDER MILLER
LAPEER, MI
| 30th Heat 1 | 25th Semi 1 |
30th | |
-
#25
|
|
LEON GOMEZ COURTADE
LUJAN, NA
| 30th Heat 2 | 32nd Semi 1 |
30th | |
-
#125
|
|
NATHAN HUTWAGNER
NORTH POLE, AK
| 31st Heat 1 | 26th Semi 1 |
31st | |
-
#832
|
|
TRAVIS GORRING
GLASSPORT, PA
| 31st Heat 2 | 31st Semi 1 |
31st | |
-
#179
|
|
JOEY HARMS
MOMENCE, IL
| 32nd Heat 1 | 29th Semi 1 |
32nd | |
-
#138
|
|
DYLAN REMPEL
AYLMER, ON
| DNS Heat 1 | DNF Semi 1 |
DNS | |
-
#240
|
|
MAXIMILLANO SEPULUEDA
CAIRO, GA
| DNS Heat 1 | DNF Semi 1 |
DNS | |
-
#626
|
|
ETHAN DARRACH
MONCTON, NB
| DNS Heat 2 | DNF Semi 1 |
DNS | |
-
#45
|
|
LANDON TALSKY
FAIRVIEW, NC
| DNS Heat 2 | DNF Semi 1 |
DNS | | | | |
|
1st
#316
|
|
CANYON RICHARDS
EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ
| 3rd Heat 1 | -
|
3rd | 1st |
2nd
#13
|
|
CHASE ANDERSEN
SUTTON, AK
| 2nd Heat 1 | -
|
2nd | 2nd |
3rd
#404
|
|
RILEY BUSSE
NEW BERLIN, WI
| 1st Heat 2 | -
|
1st | 3rd |
4th
#261
|
|
BRODY BARTH
SEYMOUR, WI
| 4th Heat 1 | -
|
4th | 4th |
5th
#314
|
|
KANE BOLLASINA
ST. LOUIS, MO
| 3rd Heat 2 | -
|
3rd | 5th |
6th
#132
|
|
ALEX COLLEY
NORTON, VA
| 4th Heat 2 | -
|
4th | 6th |
7th
#14
|
|
CADEN WEINSZIEHR
JUNCTION CITY, OH
| 5th Heat 1 | -
|
5th | 7th |
8th
#105
|
|
FRANKLIN BOWSHER
CLINTON, LA
| 7th Heat 2 | -
|
7th | 8th |
9th
#54
|
|
EMILE LACHER
PALMETTO, FL
| 8th Heat 2 | -
|
8th | 9th |
10th
#278
|
|
JACE BAKER
GROVELAND, FL
| 6th Heat 2 | -
|
6th | 10th |
11th
#698
|
|
LUKE BROWN
SCOTTSBURG, IN
| 8th Heat 1 | -
|
8th | 11th |
12th
#319
|
|
BENJAMIN MOYA
CAIRO, GA
| 7th Heat 1 | -
|
7th | 12th |
13th
#17
|
|
JIMMY BROWN
WIMAUMA, FL
| 6th Heat 1 | -
|
6th | 13th |
14th
#317
|
|
LOGAN MORTBERG
PIERSON, FL
| 1st Heat 1 | -
|
1st | 14th |
15th
#365
|
|
NICHOLAS FRAZIER
VERNON, CT
| 2nd Heat 2 | -
|
2nd | 15th |
16th
#324
|
|
LUIS OBJIO
NEWARK, NJ
| DNF Heat 1 | 2nd Semi 1 |
18th | 16th |
17th
#07
|
|
ELI BAZZETT
CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
| 12th Heat 1 | -
|
12th | 17th |
18th
#7
|
|
BRETT STEELMAN
SALISBURY, NC
| 19th Heat 2 | 1st Semi 1 |
17th | 18th |
19th
#9233
|
|
GRAYSON KELLY
COLDSPRING, TX
| 13th Heat 1 | -
|
13th | 19th |
20th
#679
|
|
MATTHEW WOLFE
PATASKALA, OH
| 10th Heat 2 | -
|
10th | 20th |
21st
#218
|
|
LOGAN KRESAL
LARSEN, WI
| 12th Heat 2 | -
|
12th | 21st |
22nd
#157
|
|
BLAKE LISBY
VENUS, TX
| 10th Heat 1 | -
|
10th | 22nd |
23rd
#234
|
|
GREGORY JORDAN
WINDER, GA
| 11th Heat 1 | -
|
11th | 23rd |
24th
#203
|
|
GAVYN THURGOOD
SPRINGHILL, FL
| 17th Heat 1 | 5th Semi 1 |
21st | 24th |
25th
#11
|
|
JAZURI EASTON-THOMPSON
WARWICK, NA
| DNS Heat 2 | 4th Semi 1 |
20th | 25th |
26th
#711
|
|
ERIC GERKEY
PORTERSVILLE, PA
| 16th Heat 2 | -
|
16th | 26th |
27th
#252
|
|
JAKE ASHWILL
COKATO, MN
| 14th Heat 1 | -
|
14th | 27th |
28th
#494
|
|
JACOB MCPHERSON
RAVENNA, OH
| 11th Heat 2 | -
|
11th | 28th |
29th
#28
|
|
JACK SHAY
PARK CITY, UT
| 19th Heat 1 | 3rd Semi 1 |
19th | 29th |
30th
#154
|
|
TALAN STANLEY
LUTZ, FL
| 15th Heat 2 | -
|
15th | 30th |
31st
#627
|
|
JERONIMO ROMAN VELASQUEZ
COLOMBIA, NA
| 16th Heat 1 | -
|
16th | 31st |
32nd
#26
|
|
PEYTON PROUTY
MARTINEZ, GA
| 13th Heat 2 | -
|
13th | 32nd |
33rd
#451
|
|
MITCH PIERCE
WILLIAMSBURG, VA
| 9th Heat 2 | -
|
9th | 33rd |
34th
#262
|
|
DALTON CAUDILL
LAFAYETTE, CO
| 15th Heat 1 | -
|
15th | 34th |
35th
#863
|
|
BRAYDEN LOCKLEAR
BARTOW, FL
| 14th Heat 2 | -
|
14th | 35th |
36th
#9
|
|
BRYCE ARNOLD
ALGONQUIN, IL
| 18th Heat 2 | 6th Semi 1 |
22nd | 36th |
DNF
#241
|
|
MATEO BARRIENTOS
TALCA, NA
| 9th Heat 1 | -
|
9th | DNF |
DNS
#81
|
|
NATHANIEL ORR
NEWCASTLE, OK
| 5th Heat 2 | -
|
5th | DNS |
-
#25
|
|
LEON GOMEZ COURTADE
LUJAN, NA
| 17th Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
17th | |
-
#251
|
|
COLE TESCH
BELLVILLE, TX
| 18th Heat 1 | 7th Semi 1 |
18th | |
-
#45
|
|
LANDON TALSKY
FAIRVIEW, NC
| 20th Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
20th | |
-
#199
|
|
LATHAN KOPRUSAK
CHEPACHET, RI
| 20th Heat 2 | 8th Semi 1 |
20th | |
-
#33
|
|
DADEN LOWERY
OHATCHEE, AL
| 21st Heat 1 | 13th Semi 1 |
21st | |
-
#19
|
|
TANNER PRICE
BOWLING GREEN, KY
| 21st Heat 2 | 9th Semi 1 |
21st | |
-
#83
|
|
GAVIN FORTNER
CLERMONT, FL
| 22nd Heat 1 | 10th Semi 1 |
22nd | |
-
#223
|
|
ZACHARY CHAMBERS
MALAKOFF, TX
| 22nd Heat 2 | 11th Semi 1 |
22nd | |
-
#5
|
|
LUKAS BARBER
STREET, MD
| 23rd Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
23rd | |
-
#455
|
|
GAVIN PETTIT
WEBSTER, MN
| 23rd Heat 2 | 12th Semi 1 |
23rd | |
-
#511
|
|
ADAM KRUSKE
EAGLE, WI
| 24th Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
24th | |
-
#224
|
|
DIEGO VIVES
TEMUCO, NA
| 24th Heat 2 | 15th Semi 1 |
24th | |
-
#191
|
|
JOSEFA ANDREA STUARDO FOURCADE
TEMUCO, NA
| 25th Heat 2 | 14th Semi 1 |
25th | |
-
#22
|
|
ETHAN ELLIOTT
GOODE, VA
| DNF Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNF | |
-
#23
|
|
LOGAN GEORGELAS
VIENNA, VA
| DNS Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
-
#240
|
|
MAXIMILLANO SEPULUEDA
CAIRO, GA
| DNS Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
-
#51
|
|
INAKI ABARZUA
CHILE, MD
| DNS Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
-
#478
|
|
BRENNAN PUCKETT
SABINA, OH
| DNS Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | | | | |
|
1st
#930
|
|
SETH DENNIS
GROVELAND, FL
| 3rd Heat 1 | -
|
3rd | 1st |
2nd
#26
|
|
CARSON WOOD
ZEPHYRHILLS, FL
| 1st Heat 1 | -
|
1st | 2nd |
3rd
#525
|
|
COLE BLECHA
FRUITA, CO
| 4th Heat 1 | -
|
4th | 3rd |
4th
#44
|
|
WYATT DUFF
LEXINGTON, KY
| 22nd Heat 1 | 6th Semi 1 |
22nd | 4th |
5th
#713
|
|
MASON RAYNOR
ALBERTSON, NC
| 6th Heat 2 | -
|
6th | 5th |
6th
#247
|
|
WYATT THURMAN
BURLESON, TX
| 3rd Heat 2 | -
|
3rd | 6th |
7th
#40
|
|
CADEN DUDNEY
ATHENS, TX
| 2nd Heat 1 | -
|
2nd | 7th |
8th
#904
|
|
BRENNON HARRISON
JACKSONVILLE, FL
| 1st Heat 2 | -
|
1st | 8th |
9th
#582
|
|
TRAVIS SCHNEIDER
RHINEBECK, NY
| 8th Heat 1 | -
|
8th | 9th |
10th
#58
|
|
DARREN PINE
MONTGOMERY, TX
| 4th Heat 2 | -
|
4th | 10th |
11th
#28
|
|
ZANE MARTIN
NEW HOLLAND, PA
| 9th Heat 2 | -
|
9th | 11th |
12th
#282
|
|
GRANT MCDONALD
FOUNTAIN HLS, AZ
| 5th Heat 1 | -
|
5th | 12th |
13th
#83
|
|
BRADY RODECKER
SCOTIA, NY
| 12th Heat 2 | -
|
12th | 13th |
14th
#18
|
|
CARSON ADAMS
LIVINGSTON, LA
| 7th Heat 1 | -
|
7th | 14th |
15th
#10
|
|
JETT KELLOGG
WINDSOR, CO
| 6th Heat 1 | -
|
6th | 15th |
16th
#711
|
|
TRENTON BURTON
RUSSELLSPOINT, OH
| 7th Heat 2 | -
|
7th | 16th |
17th
#11
|
|
COLBY LESSAR
CENTENNIAL, CO
| 14th Heat 2 | -
|
14th | 17th |
18th
#357
|
|
CASH LANDRY
MANDEVILLE, LA
| 13th Heat 2 | -
|
13th | 18th |
19th
#50
|
|
MADDEN JONES
FARMERSVILLE, TX
| 5th Heat 2 | -
|
5th | 19th |
20th
#22
|
|
JAYCE WOLF
FRANKLIN, WI
| 10th Heat 2 | -
|
10th | 20th |
21st
#121
|
|
CHRISTOPHER HARRIS
LIPAN, TX
| 2nd Heat 2 | -
|
2nd | 21st |
22nd
#29
|
|
PRESTON ROSS
LEBANON, OH
| 24th Heat 1 | 2nd Semi 1 |
18th | 22nd |
23rd
#541
|
|
RYDER SKODRAS
SUSSEX, WI
| 11th Heat 2 | -
|
11th | 23rd |
24th
#31
|
|
JACK PULLEN
WINDERMERE, FL
| 16th Heat 2 | -
|
16th | 24th |
25th
#160
|
|
COLTON WAITES
TROY, OH
| 18th Heat 2 | 4th Semi 1 |
20th | 25th |
26th
#102
|
|
RODRIGO RENE STUARDO FOURCADE
TEMUCO, NA
| 16th Heat 1 | -
|
16th | 26th |
27th
#241
|
|
BRADY OLSON
DRIPPING SPRINGS, TX
| 18th Heat 1 | 1st Semi 1 |
17th | 27th |
28th
#21
|
|
CHADWICK NOWER
HAMILTON, NY
| 15th Heat 2 | -
|
15th | 28th |
29th
#25
|
|
GABRIEL CLARK
WASHINGTON, PA
| 12th Heat 1 | -
|
12th | 29th |
30th
#64
|
|
JAXSON SCHILLER
BELVIDERE, IL
| 22nd Heat 2 | 3rd Semi 1 |
19th | 30th |
31st
#92
|
|
KRISTIAN NYMAN
NOANK, CT
| 10th Heat 1 | -
|
10th | 31st |
32nd
#951
|
|
JACKSON BECK
BEL AIR, MD
| 15th Heat 1 | -
|
15th | 32nd |
33rd
#425
|
|
TUCKER ZIMMERMAN
HUBERT, NC
| 21st Heat 2 | 5th Semi 1 |
21st | 33rd |
34th
#99
|
|
AIDAN BAILEY
JAMESTOWN, RI
| 8th Heat 2 | -
|
8th | 34th |
35th
#12
|
|
COLTON LORENSEN
HOMOSASSA, FL
| 14th Heat 1 | -
|
14th | 35th |
36th
#008
|
|
STONEY HUDMAN
MERKEL, TX
| 11th Heat 1 | -
|
11th | 36th |
37th
#158
|
|
NATHAN SNELGROVE
ESSEX, ON
| 13th Heat 1 | -
|
13th | 37th |
DNF
#518
|
|
COOPER COUETTE
MAPLE LAKE, MN
| 9th Heat 1 | -
|
9th | DNF |
-
#814
|
|
CORBIN DURBIN
MORRISONVILLE, IL
| 17th Heat 1 | 14th Semi 1 |
17th | |
-
#36
|
|
DANNY MINER
PARIS, OH
| 17th Heat 2 | 7th Semi 1 |
17th | |
-
#43
|
|
MADDIXX PERQUE
GROVELAND, FL
| 19th Heat 1 | 16th Semi 1 |
19th | |
-
#203
|
|
BRECKEN MAAS
CHIPPEWA FALLS, WI
| 19th Heat 2 | 32nd Semi 1 |
19th | |
-
#157
|
|
AIDEN GOFF
CHILLICOTHE, OH
| 20th Heat 1 | 12th Semi 1 |
20th | |
-
#363
|
|
VITTORIO FAZIO
HAMPSTEAD, NH
| 20th Heat 2 | 9th Semi 1 |
20th | |
-
#45
|
|
COLT ST CLAIR
LUTZ, FL
| 21st Heat 1 | 10th Semi 1 |
21st | |
-
#24
|
|
WYATT CRISP
CALHOUN, KY
| 23rd Heat 1 | 20th Semi 1 |
23rd | |
-
#876
|
|
CARTER CLAY
OKEECHOBEE, FL
| 23rd Heat 2 | 8th Semi 1 |
23rd | |
-
#340
|
|
COLE BETTS
DEFIANCE, MO
| 24th Heat 2 | 19th Semi 1 |
24th | |
-
#80
|
|
LOGAN FORD
MONSON, MA
| 25th Heat 1 | 23rd Semi 1 |
25th | |
-
#70
|
|
RYLAND ARZILLO
BUFORD, GA
| 25th Heat 2 | 22nd Semi 1 |
25th | |
-
#998
|
|
KALEB LYKENS
BELLEFONTE, PA
| 26th Heat 1 | 29th Semi 1 |
26th | |
-
#007
|
|
WILLIAM JUDD
LAKELAND, FL
| 26th Heat 2 | 25th Semi 1 |
26th | |
-
#215
|
|
LANDON BOICE
EAST WINDSOR, CT
| 27th Heat 1 | 33rd Semi 1 |
27th | |
-
#131
|
|
ANTHONY PACELLA
SOUTH WALPOLE, MA
| 27th Heat 2 | 15th Semi 1 |
27th | |
-
#602
|
|
AUSTIN SMITH
CANAL FULTON, OH
| 28th Heat 1 | 27th Semi 1 |
28th | |
-
#667
|
|
TYLER KIRBY
HAWKESBURY, ON
| 28th Heat 2 | 13th Semi 1 |
28th | |
-
#211
|
|
TUCKER DOLE
WEST HARRISON, IN
| 29th Heat 1 | 31st Semi 1 |
29th | |
-
#916
|
|
BLAINE ALLSOP
HARRISON, MI
| 29th Heat 2 | 21st Semi 1 |
29th | |
-
#21
|
|
ELI WOLFE
VINE GROVE, KY
| 30th Heat 1 | 30th Semi 1 |
30th | |
-
#811
|
|
ETHAN THATCHER
KINZERS, PA
| 30th Heat 2 | 18th Semi 1 |
30th | |
-
#715
|
|
JON BENAGLIO
BOCA RATON, FL
| 31st Heat 1 | 28th Semi 1 |
31st | |
-
#60
|
|
JOSEPH FIGERT JR
LA PLATA, MD
| 31st Heat 2 | DNF Semi 1 |
31st | |
-
#417
|
|
LEVI HARRISON
DENTON, MD
| 32nd Heat 1 | 34th Semi 1 |
32nd | |
-
#128
|
|
COOPER LEVIN
BEECHER CITY, IL
| 32nd Heat 2 | 26th Semi 1 |
32nd | |
-
#210
|
|
CLINT HEINRICH
EAST BURKE, VT
| 33rd Heat 2 | 35th Semi 1 |
33rd | |
-
#444
|
|
OWEN STODDARD
ATHOL, MA
| 34th Heat 2 | 24th Semi 1 |
34th | |
-
#833
|
|
ROCCO BARONE
NEPTUNE CITY, NJ
| 35th Heat 2 | DNF Semi 1 |
35th | |
-
#338
|
|
HUDSON DEEGAN
CLEVELAND, NC
| DNF Heat 1 | 11th Semi 1 |
DNF | |
-
#587
|
|
ZACK AUGUSTINE
TWO RIVERS, WI
| DNF Heat 1 | 17th Semi 1 |
DNF | |
-
#25
|
|
LANDON BILYEU
GLEN ALLEN, VA
| DNF Heat 1 | DNF Semi 1 |
DNF | |
-
#619
|
|
BRADLEY HUTWAGNER
NORTH POLE, AK
| DNS Heat 1 | DNF Semi 1 |
DNS | |
-
#32
|
|
LUCAS STREZNETCKY
MONTVERDE, FL
| DNS Heat 2 | DNF Semi 1 |
DNS | | | | |
|
1st
#58
|
|
DARREN PINE
MONTGOMERY, TX
| 2nd Heat 3 | -
|
2nd | 1st |
2nd
#525
|
|
COLE BLECHA
FRUITA, CO
| 6th Heat 3 | -
|
6th | 2nd |
3rd
#26
|
|
CARSON WOOD
ZEPHYRHILLS, FL
| 1st Heat 2 | -
|
1st | 3rd |
4th
#44
|
|
WYATT DUFF
LEXINGTON, KY
| 1st Heat 1 | -
|
1st | 4th |
5th
#904
|
|
BRENNON HARRISON
JACKSONVILLE, FL
| 2nd Heat 2 | -
|
2nd | 5th |
6th
#241
|
|
BRADY OLSON
DRIPPING SPRINGS, TX
| 3rd Heat 1 | -
|
3rd | 6th |
7th
#247
|
|
WYATT THURMAN
BURLESON, TX
| 4th Heat 3 | -
|
4th | 7th |
8th
#930
|
|
SETH DENNIS
GROVELAND, FL
| 1st Heat 3 | -
|
1st | 8th |
9th
#713
|
|
MASON RAYNOR
ALBERTSON, NC
| 2nd Heat 1 | -
|
2nd | 9th |
10th
#11
|
|
COLBY LESSAR
CENTENNIAL, CO
| 3rd Heat 3 | -
|
3rd | 10th |
11th
#10
|
|
JETT KELLOGG
WINDSOR, CO
| 7th Heat 1 | -
|
7th | 11th |
12th
#582
|
|
TRAVIS SCHNEIDER
RHINEBECK, NY
| 8th Heat 3 | -
|
8th | 12th |
13th
#129
|
|
GAUGE BROWN
CYPRESS, TX
| 16th Heat 2 | 2nd Semi 1 |
14th | 13th |
14th
#711
|
|
TRENTON BURTON
RUSSELLSPOINT, OH
| 10th Heat 3 | -
|
10th | 14th |
15th
#18
|
|
CARSON ADAMS
LIVINGSTON, LA
| 11th Heat 3 | 1st Semi 1 |
12th | 15th |
16th
#83
|
|
BRADY RODECKER
SCOTIA, NY
| 12th Heat 1 | 2nd Semi 2 |
13th | 16th |
17th
#7
|
|
HOGAN MIMS
LAKE VIEW, AL
| 4th Heat 1 | -
|
4th | 17th |
18th
#99
|
|
AIDAN BAILEY
JAMESTOWN, RI
| 3rd Heat 2 | -
|
3rd | 18th |
19th
#541
|
|
RYDER SKODRAS
SUSSEX, WI
| 9th Heat 1 | -
|
9th | 19th |
20th
#221
|
|
JONATHAN GETZ
OLD TOWN, FL
| 4th Heat 2 | -
|
4th | 20th |
21st
#121
|
|
CHRISTOPHER HARRIS
LIPAN, TX
| 7th Heat 3 | -
|
7th | 21st |
22nd
#160
|
|
COLTON WAITES
TROY, OH
| 9th Heat 2 | -
|
9th | 22nd |
23rd
#22
|
|
JAYCE WOLF
FRANKLIN, WI
| 13th Heat 3 | 4th Semi 1 |
18th | 23rd |
24th
#158
|
|
NATHAN SNELGROVE
ESSEX, ON
| 8th Heat 1 | -
|
8th | 24th |
25th
#50
|
|
MADDEN JONES
FARMERSVILLE, TX
| 5th Heat 3 | -
|
5th | 25th |
26th
#97
|
|
MAVRIK GISH
PURCELL, OK
| 5th Heat 1 | -
|
5th | 26th |
27th
#21
|
|
CHADWICK NOWER
HAMILTON, NY
| 13th Heat 1 | 3rd Semi 1 |
16th | 27th |
28th
#24-
|
|
BRIAR STECIK
COLLIERS, WV
| 11th Heat 2 | 4th Semi 2 |
17th | 28th |
29th
#363
|
|
VITTORIO FAZIO
HAMPSTEAD, NH
| 14th Heat 1 | 3rd Semi 2 |
15th | 29th |
30th
#414
|
|
CALEB WOOD
DONALDS, SC
| 8th Heat 2 | -
|
8th | 30th |
31st
#92
|
|
KRISTIAN NYMAN
NOANK, CT
| 10th Heat 1 | -
|
10th | 31st |
32nd
#008
|
|
STONEY HUDMAN
MERKEL, TX
| 5th Heat 2 | -
|
5th | 32nd |
33rd
#29
|
|
PRESTON ROSS
LEBANON, OH
| 14th Heat 3 | 1st Semi 2 |
11th | 33rd |
34th
#43
|
|
MADDIXX PERQUE
GROVELAND, FL
| 6th Heat 2 | -
|
6th | 34th |
35th
#137
|
|
JACOBO ROMAN VELASQUEZ
COLOMBIA, NA
| 10th Heat 2 | -
|
10th | 35th |
36th
#28
|
|
ZANE MARTIN
NEW HOLLAND, PA
| 6th Heat 1 | -
|
6th | 36th |
37th
#282
|
|
GRANT MCDONALD
FOUNTAIN HLS, AZ
| 9th Heat 3 | -
|
9th | 37th |
38th
#45
|
|
COLT ST CLAIR
LUTZ, FL
| 7th Heat 2 | -
|
7th | 38th |
-
#876
|
|
CARTER CLAY
OKEECHOBEE, FL
| 11th Heat 1 | 5th Semi 1 |
11th | |
-
#174
|
|
MATT GAGNON
ORLANDO, FL
| 12th Heat 2 | 12th Semi 1 |
12th | |
-
#357
|
|
CASH LANDRY
MANDEVILLE, LA
| 12th Heat 3 | 6th Semi 2 |
12th | |
-
#36
|
|
DANNY MINER
PARIS, OH
| 13th Heat 2 | 9th Semi 2 |
13th | |
-
#814
|
|
CORBIN DURBIN
MORRISONVILLE, IL
| 14th Heat 2 | 9th Semi 1 |
14th | |
-
#19
|
|
MAYLA HERRICK
THORNTON, CO
| 15th Heat 1 | 15th Semi 1 |
15th | |
-
#30
|
|
CARSON SHELTON
HOLLY SPRINGS, NC
| 15th Heat 2 | 8th Semi 2 |
15th | |
-
#338
|
|
HUDSON DEEGAN
CLEVELAND, NC
| 15th Heat 3 | 17th Semi 1 |
15th | |
-
#64
|
|
JAXSON SCHILLER
BELVIDERE, IL
| 16th Heat 1 | 10th Semi 2 |
16th | |
-
#25
|
|
GABRIEL CLARK
WASHINGTON, PA
| 16th Heat 3 | 5th Semi 2 |
16th | |
-
#25
|
|
LANDON BILYEU
GLEN ALLEN, VA
| 17th Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
17th | |
-
#70
|
|
RYLAND ARZILLO
BUFORD, GA
| 17th Heat 2 | 11th Semi 2 |
17th | |
-
#518
|
|
COOPER COUETTE
MAPLE LAKE, MN
| 17th Heat 3 | 14th Semi 1 |
17th | |
-
#555
|
|
JUSTIN SHUFF
MECHANICSBURG, OH
| 18th Heat 1 | 14th Semi 2 |
18th | |
-
#84
|
|
ISAAC OPALEWSKI
PORTAGE, WI
| 18th Heat 2 | 13th Semi 1 |
18th | |
-
#514
|
|
SEBASTIAN SAARI
NEW IPSWICH, NH
| 18th Heat 3 | 15th Semi 2 |
18th | |
-
#340
|
|
COLE BETTS
DEFIANCE, MO
| 19th Heat 1 | 10th Semi 1 |
19th | |
-
#131
|
|
ANTHONY PACELLA
SOUTH WALPOLE, MA
| 19th Heat 2 | 17th Semi 2 |
19th | |
-
#477
|
|
JAYDEN STRUBLE
THREE RIVERS, MI
| 19th Heat 3 | 16th Semi 1 |
19th | |
-
#951
|
|
JACKSON BECK
BEL AIR, MD
| 20th Heat 1 | 16th Semi 2 |
20th | |
-
#916
|
|
BLAINE ALLSOP
HARRISON, MI
| 20th Heat 2 | 18th Semi 1 |
20th | |
-
#4
|
|
FISHER OCONNOR
VERO BEACH, FL
| 20th Heat 3 | 19th Semi 2 |
20th | |
-
#01
|
|
MAVERICK SNIDER
VINCENNES, IN
| 21st Heat 1 | 19th Semi 1 |
21st | |
-
#326
|
|
AUSTIN PHELPS
HEDGESVILLE, WV
| 21st Heat 2 | 24th Semi 2 |
21st | |
-
#397
|
|
BROCK LAMB
SWAINSBORO, GA
| 21st Heat 3 | 11th Semi 1 |
21st | |
-
#12
|
|
COLTON LORENSEN
HOMOSASSA, FL
| 22nd Heat 1 | 7th Semi 2 |
22nd | |
-
#007
|
|
WILLIAM JUDD
LAKELAND, FL
| 22nd Heat 2 | 8th Semi 1 |
22nd | |
-
#198
|
|
CHARLES BROWN
COPE, SC
| 22nd Heat 3 | 21st Semi 2 |
22nd | |
-
#425
|
|
TUCKER ZIMMERMAN
HUBERT, NC
| 23rd Heat 1 | 7th Semi 1 |
23rd | |
-
#602
|
|
AUSTIN SMITH
CANAL FULTON, OH
| 23rd Heat 2 | 20th Semi 2 |
23rd | |
-
#80
|
|
LOGAN FORD
MONSON, MA
| 23rd Heat 3 | DNS Semi 1 |
23rd | |
-
#667
|
|
TYLER KIRBY
HAWKESBURY, ON
| 24th Heat 1 | 12th Semi 2 |
24th | |
-
#211
|
|
TUCKER DOLE
WEST HARRISON, IN
| 24th Heat 2 | 23rd Semi 1 |
24th | |
-
#128
|
|
COOPER LEVIN
BEECHER CITY, IL
| 24th Heat 3 | 25th Semi 2 |
24th | |
-
#6
|
|
RYAN CLIPNER
IVYLAND, PA
| 25th Heat 1 | 27th Semi 1 |
25th | |
-
#482
|
|
AIDDEN FOIST
SCIPIO, IN
| 25th Heat 2 | 26th Semi 2 |
25th | |
-
#194
|
|
KOOPER LOUBSKY
MARTIN, MI
| 25th Heat 3 | 20th Semi 1 |
25th | |
-
#992
|
|
WILLIAM BIEK
SURFSIDE BEACH, SC
| 26th Heat 1 | 27th Semi 2 |
26th | |
-
#833
|
|
ROCCO BARONE
NEPTUNE CITY, NJ
| 26th Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
26th | |
-
#42
|
|
CAMDEN LUTZ
LITHIA, FL
| 26th Heat 3 | 23rd Semi 2 |
26th | |
-
#715
|
|
JON BENAGLIO
BOCA RATON, FL
| 27th Heat 1 | 21st Semi 1 |
27th | |
-
#146
|
|
KADE JEFFERSON
AUGUSTA, KY
| 27th Heat 2 | 29th Semi 2 |
27th | |
-
#51
|
|
ETHAN DEEL
PILGRIMS KNOB, VA
| 27th Heat 3 | 25th Semi 1 |
27th | |
-
#60
|
|
JOSEPH FIGERT JR
LA PLATA, MD
| 28th Heat 1 | 22nd Semi 2 |
28th | |
-
#237
|
|
CARTER HILDEBRAND
PARRISH, FL
| 28th Heat 2 | 22nd Semi 1 |
28th | |
-
#210
|
|
CLINT HEINRICH
EAST BURKE, VT
| 28th Heat 3 | DNS Semi 2 |
28th | |
-
#215
|
|
LANDON BOICE
EAST WINDSOR, CT
| 29th Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
29th | |
-
#83
|
|
ALEX HOOD
MOYOCK, NC
| 29th Heat 2 | 30th Semi 2 |
29th | |
-
#362
|
|
TONY LONGO
DAVISON, MI
| 29th Heat 3 | 24th Semi 1 |
29th | |
-
#811
|
|
ETHAN THATCHER
KINZERS, PA
| 30th Heat 1 | 18th Semi 2 |
30th | |
-
#27
|
|
VAN CAMPBELL
APPOMATTOX, VA
| 30th Heat 2 | 29th Semi 1 |
30th | |
-
#417
|
|
LEVI HARRISON
DENTON, MD
| 30th Heat 3 | 28th Semi 2 |
30th | |
-
#500
|
|
WALKER BROWN
SAVANNAH, TN
| 31st Heat 1 | 26th Semi 1 |
31st | |
-
#24
|
|
WYATT CRISP
CALHOUN, KY
| 31st Heat 2 | DNS Semi 2 |
31st | |
-
#910
|
|
MALLIE ARNOLD
ALGONQUIN, IL
| 31st Heat 3 | 28th Semi 1 |
31st | |
-
#34
|
|
SEVEN HENDERSON
FAIRMONT, WV
| 32nd Heat 1 | 6th Semi 1 |
32nd | |
-
#102
|
|
RODRIGO RENE STUARDO FOURCADE
TEMUCO, NA
| 32nd Heat 3 | 13th Semi 2 |
32nd | |
-
#1
|
|
BRODY MELANCON
DENHAM SPRINGS, LA
| 33rd Heat 1 | 30th Semi 1 |
33rd | |
-
#117
|
|
BLAKE MARRA
ALVA, FL
| 33rd Heat 3 | DNF Semi 2 |
33rd | |
-
#121
|
|
BENJAMIN MCHALE
CLARKSVILLE, OH
| 34th Heat 1 | DNS Semi 2 |
34th | |
-
#32
|
|
LUCAS STREZNETCKY
MONTVERDE, FL
| DNF Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNF | |
-
#14
|
|
MASON MCCANNA
EAGLE, WI
| DNF Heat 2 | DNF Semi 2 |
DNF | |
-
#998
|
|
KALEB LYKENS
BELLEFONTE, PA
| DNF Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNF | |
-
#303
|
|
COLTON WEISS
KELSO, MO
| DNS Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
-
#250
|
|
LOUIS OSWALD
BAYPORT, MN
| DNS Heat 3 | DNS Semi 2 |
DNS | | | | |
|
1st
#316
|
|
CANYON RICHARDS
EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ
| 1st Heat 1 | -
|
1st | 1st |
2nd
#930
|
|
SETH DENNIS
GROVELAND, FL
| 2nd Heat 1 | -
|
2nd | 2nd |
3rd
#13
|
|
CHASE ANDERSEN
SUTTON, AK
| 4th Heat 1 | -
|
4th | 3rd |
4th
#177
|
|
KADE JOHNSON
HIDEAWAY, TX
| 1st Heat 2 | -
|
1st | 4th |
5th
#525
|
|
COLE BLECHA
FRUITA, CO
| 5th Heat 2 | -
|
5th | 5th |
6th
#419
|
|
DEACON DENNO
MALAKOFF, TX
| 2nd Heat 2 | -
|
2nd | 6th |
7th
#241
|
|
BRADY OLSON
DRIPPING SPRINGS, TX
| 31st Heat 2 | 1st Semi 1 |
17th | 7th |
8th
#17
|
|
KANNON HARGROVE
KEMP, TX
| 3rd Heat 2 | -
|
3rd | 8th |
9th
#40
|
|
CADEN DUDNEY
ATHENS, TX
| 14th Heat 2 | -
|
14th | 9th |
10th
#58
|
|
DARREN PINE
MONTGOMERY, TX
| 4th Heat 2 | -
|
4th | 10th |
11th
#121
|
|
CHRISTOPHER HARRIS
LIPAN, TX
| 7th Heat 1 | -
|
7th | 11th |
12th
#314
|
|
KANE BOLLASINA
ST. LOUIS, MO
| 9th Heat 2 | -
|
9th | 12th |
13th
#18
|
|
CARSON ADAMS
LIVINGSTON, LA
| 8th Heat 1 | -
|
8th | 13th |
14th
#51
|
|
INAKI ABARZUA
CHILE, MD
| 5th Heat 1 | -
|
5th | 14th |
15th
#44
|
|
WYATT DUFF
LEXINGTON, KY
| 6th Heat 1 | -
|
6th | 15th |
16th
#50
|
|
MADDEN JONES
FARMERSVILLE, TX
| 11th Heat 2 | -
|
11th | 16th |
17th
#282
|
|
GRANT MCDONALD
FOUNTAIN HLS, AZ
| 7th Heat 2 | -
|
7th | 17th |
18th
#904
|
|
BRENNON HARRISON
JACKSONVILLE, FL
| 3rd Heat 1 | -
|
3rd | 18th |
19th
#711
|
|
TRENTON BURTON
RUSSELLSPOINT, OH
| 19th Heat 2 | 2nd Semi 1 |
18th | 19th |
20th
#129
|
|
GAUGE BROWN
CYPRESS, TX
| 12th Heat 1 | -
|
12th | 20th |
21st
#105
|
|
FRANKLIN BOWSHER
CLINTON, LA
| 11th Heat 1 | -
|
11th | 21st |
22nd
#324
|
|
LUIS OBJIO
NEWARK, NJ
| 12th Heat 2 | -
|
12th | 22nd |
23rd
#99
|
|
AIDAN BAILEY
JAMESTOWN, RI
| 9th Heat 1 | -
|
9th | 23rd |
24th
#83x
|
|
BRADY RODECKER
SCOTIA, NY
| 18th Heat 1 | 5th Semi 1 |
21st | 24th |
25th
#11
|
|
COLBY LESSAR
CENTENNIAL, CO
| 10th Heat 1 | -
|
10th | 25th |
26th
#234
|
|
GREGORY JORDAN
WINDER, GA
| 22nd Heat 2 | 3rd Semi 1 |
19th | 26th |
27th
#29
|
|
PRESTON ROSS
LEBANON, OH
| 10th Heat 2 | -
|
10th | 27th |
28th
#501
|
|
RICCARDO CHICA
ARLINGTON, VA
| 8th Heat 2 | -
|
8th | 28th |
29th
#511
|
|
JAZURI EASTON-THOMPSON
WARWICK, NA
| 15th Heat 1 | -
|
15th | 29th |
30th
#102
|
|
RODRIGO RENE STUARDO FOURCADE
TEMUCO, NA
| 18th Heat 2 | 4th Semi 1 |
20th | 30th |
31st
#59
|
|
TYLER BALLENGER
CAIRO, GA
| 13th Heat 1 | -
|
13th | 31st |
32nd
#7
|
|
BRETT STEELMAN
SALISBURY, NC
| 14th Heat 1 | -
|
14th | 32nd |
33rd
#64
|
|
JAXSON SCHILLER
BELVIDERE, IL
| 15th Heat 2 | -
|
15th | 33rd |
34th
#250
|
|
GABRIEL CLARK
WASHINGTON, PA
| 16th Heat 1 | -
|
16th | 34th |
35th
#319
|
|
BENJAMIN MOYA
CAIRO, GA
| 16th Heat 2 | -
|
16th | 35th |
36th
#218
|
|
LOGAN KRESAL
LARSEN, WI
| 13th Heat 2 | -
|
13th | 36th |
37th
#24
|
|
MATEO BARRIENTOS
TALCA, NA
| 21st Heat 2 | 6th Semi 1 |
22nd | 37th |
38th
#71
|
|
HOGAN MIMS
LAKE VIEW, AL
| 6th Heat 2 | -
|
6th | 38th |
-
#92
|
|
KRISTIAN NYMAN
NOANK, CT
| 17th Heat 1 | 9th Semi 1 |
17th | |
-
#863
|
|
BRAYDEN LOCKLEAR
BARTOW, FL
| 17th Heat 2 | 13th Semi 1 |
17th | |
-
#477
|
|
JAYDEN STRUBLE
THREE RIVERS, MI
| 19th Heat 1 | 16th Semi 1 |
19th | |
-
#31
|
|
JACK PULLEN
WINDERMERE, FL
| 20th Heat 1 | 7th Semi 1 |
20th | |
-
#34
|
|
SEVEN HENDERSON
FAIRMONT, WV
| 20th Heat 2 | 8th Semi 1 |
20th | |
-
#518
|
|
COOPER COUETTE
MAPLE LAKE, MN
| 21st Heat 1 | 11th Semi 1 |
21st | |
-
#26
|
|
PEYTON PROUTY
MARTINEZ, GA
| 22nd Heat 1 | 20th Semi 1 |
22nd | |
-
#25
|
|
LEON GOMEZ COURTADE
LUJAN, NA
| 23rd Heat 1 | 15th Semi 1 |
23rd | |
-
#160
|
|
COLTON WAITES
TROY, OH
| 23rd Heat 2 | 22nd Semi 1 |
23rd | |
-
#117
|
|
BLAKE MARRA
ALVA, FL
| 24th Heat 1 | DNF Semi 1 |
24th | |
-
#36
|
|
DANNY MINER
PARIS, OH
| 24th Heat 2 | 10th Semi 1 |
24th | |
-
#811
|
|
ETHAN THATCHER
KINZERS, PA
| 25th Heat 1 | DNF Semi 1 |
25th | |
-
#378
|
|
MASON BOURGEOIS
ODESSA, FL
| 25th Heat 2 | 12th Semi 1 |
25th | |
-
#223
|
|
ZACHARY CHAMBERS
MALAKOFF, TX
| 26th Heat 1 | 17th Semi 1 |
26th | |
-
#455
|
|
GAVIN PETTIT
WEBSTER, MN
| 26th Heat 2 | 14th Semi 1 |
26th | |
-
#19
|
|
TANNER PRICE
BOWLING GREEN, KY
| 27th Heat 1 | 23rd Semi 1 |
27th | |
-
#80
|
|
LOGAN FORD
MONSON, MA
| 27th Heat 2 | 21st Semi 1 |
27th | |
-
#83
|
|
GAVIN FORTNER
CLERMONT, FL
| 28th Heat 1 | 19th Semi 1 |
28th | |
-
#916
|
|
BLAINE ALLSOP
HARRISON, MI
| 28th Heat 2 | 26th Semi 1 |
28th | |
-
#601
|
|
RYDER ALTAZIN
DENHAM SPRINGS, LA
| 29th Heat 1 | 25th Semi 1 |
29th | |
-
#224
|
|
DIEGO VIVES
TEMUCO, NA
| 29th Heat 2 | 24th Semi 1 |
29th | |
-
#23
|
|
LOGAN GEORGELAS
VIENNA, VA
| 30th Heat 1 | 29th Semi 1 |
30th | |
-
#444
|
|
OWEN STODDARD
ATHOL, MA
| 30th Heat 2 | 28th Semi 1 |
30th | |
-
#627
|
|
JERONIMO ROMAN VELASQUEZ
COLOMBIA, NA
| 31st Heat 1 | 18th Semi 1 |
31st | |
-
#121x
|
|
BENJAMIN MCHALE
CLARKSVILLE, OH
| 32nd Heat 1 | 32nd Semi 1 |
32nd | |
-
#833
|
|
ROCCO BARONE
NEPTUNE CITY, NJ
| 32nd Heat 2 | DNF Semi 1 |
32nd | |
-
#362
|
|
TONY LONGO
DAVISON, MI
| 33rd Heat 2 | 30th Semi 1 |
33rd | |
-
#198
|
|
CHARLES BROWN
COPE, SC
| 34th Heat 2 | 27th Semi 1 |
34th | |
-
#125
|
|
NATHAN HUTWAGNER
NORTH POLE, AK
| 35th Heat 2 | 31st Semi 1 |
35th | |
-
#619
|
|
BRADLEY HUTWAGNER
NORTH POLE, AK
| DNF Heat 1 | DNF Semi 1 |
DNF | |
-
#626
|
|
ETHAN DARRACH
MONCTON, NB
| DNS Heat 1 | DNF Semi 1 |
DNS | |
-
#240
|
|
MAXIMILLANO SEPULUEDA
CAIRO, GA
| DNS Heat 1 | DNF Semi 1 |
DNS | |
-
#28
|
|
JACK SHAY
PARK CITY, UT
| DNS Heat 1 | DNF Semi 1 |
DNS | | | | |
|
1st
#194
|
|
KIMBLE JETT
NORWOOD, LA
| - | -
|
7th | 1st |
2nd
#315
|
|
CODY GROVES
PASADENA, MD
| - | -
|
10th | 2nd |
3rd
#53
|
|
CHRISTOPHER BLACKMER
MUSKEGON, MI
| - | -
|
2nd | 3rd |
4th
#222
|
|
CADEN BRASWELL
SHALIMAR, FL
| - | -
|
6th | 4th |
5th
#366
|
|
BLAZE CREMALDI
ROCHESTER, NY
| - | -
|
12th | 5th |
6th
#144
|
|
AUSTIN KAPOUKRANIDIS
CONCORD, VT
| - | -
|
3rd | 6th |
7th
#281
|
|
CORY CARSTEN
BAYVILLE, NJ
| - | -
|
5th | 7th |
8th
#188
|
|
EDDIE NORRED JR
ROCKFORD, IL
| - | -
|
8th | 8th |
9th
#113
|
|
JUSTIN ALVARADO
HAMPTON BAYS, NY
| - | -
|
36th | 9th |
10th
#131
|
|
JACOB GLENN
KING WILLIAM, VA
| - | -
|
4th | 10th |
11th
#20
|
|
JEREMY MCKIE
BELOEIL, QC
| - | -
|
13th | 11th |
12th
#17
|
|
JONAH SMITH
WARWICK, NA
| - | -
|
9th | 12th |
13th
#747
|
|
HUNTER NEUWIRTH
BROOKSVILLE, FL
| - | -
|
21st | 13th |
14th
#71
|
|
HUNTER CROSS
DISCOVERY BAY, CA
| - | -
|
11th | 14th |
15th
#95
|
|
MAXIMO CACERES
MIAMI, FL
| - | -
|
15th | 15th |
16th
#177
|
|
TRAVIS BELOTTI
HAYMARKET, GA
| - | -
|
17th | 16th |
17th
#182
|
|
ZENDAI INGHAM
HAMILTON, NA
| - | -
|
29th | 17th |
18th
#147
|
|
BRETT MEADE
PALM COAST, FL
| - | -
|
19th | 18th |
19th
#603
|
|
MATTHEW JACKSON
COLUMBIA CROSS ROADS, PA
| - | -
|
25th | 19th |
20th
#94
|
|
COLE JONES
ENON VALLEY, PA
| - | -
|
18th | 20th |
21st
#372
|
|
HAYDEN HEFNER
TAYLORSVILLE, NC
| - | -
|
14th | 21st |
22nd
#42
|
|
RIGGIN SMITH
MALAKOFF, TX
| - | -
|
24th | 22nd |
23rd
#615
|
|
KYLE VIDOVICH
FRANKLIN, PA
| - | -
|
23rd | 23rd |
24th
#35
|
|
EZRA PARKER
CARTERSVILLE, GA
| - | -
|
27th | 24th |
25th
#564
|
|
DYLAN HESS
SAVAGE, MN
| - | -
|
26th | 25th |
26th
#23
|
|
DYLAN DUCLOS
WHITEWATER, WI
| - | -
|
30th | 26th |
27th
#821
|
|
TREVOR PELOTTE
WATERVILLE, ME
| - | -
|
28th | 27th |
28th
#112
|
|
JOSHUA HOLSTEINSON
HERNANDO, NY
| - | -
|
22nd | 28th |
29th
#195
|
|
GAVIN JAMES
SHADY SPRING, WV
| - | -
|
32nd | 29th |
30th
#49
|
|
ALICIA GOGGEL
MINNEOLA, FL
| - | -
|
31st | 30th |
31st
#560
|
|
ETHAN PHALEN
DRESDEN, OH
| - | -
|
33rd | 31st |
32nd
#172
|
|
HANNAH HODGES
PIERSON, FL
| - | -
|
20th | 32nd |
33rd
#527
|
|
BRYCE BRYANT
CROTHERSVILLE, IN
| - | -
|
35th | 33rd |
DNF
#575
|
|
TJ LANPHEAR
PRESTON, CT
| - | -
|
16th | DNF |
DNF
#27
|
|
GUNNAR CARROLL
TRAVERSE CITY, MI
| - | -
|
34th | DNF |
DNS
#411
|
|
CROCKETT MYERS
ANDERSON, TX
| - | -
|
1st | DNS |
DNS
#259
|
|
JACOB SOLOMON
CORAL SPRINGS, FL
| - | -
|
DNS | DNS | | | |
|
1st
#21
|
|
KYLEIGH STALLINGS
AUSTIN, TX
| - | -
|
1st | 1st |
2nd
#61
|
|
ANYSSIA INGERSOLL
MEXICO, NY
| - | -
|
4th | 2nd |
3rd
#305
|
|
MACKENZYE BROCATO
OLIVE BRANCH, MS
| - | -
|
3rd | 3rd |
4th
#364
|
|
BRIGHTON RICHARDS
EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ
| - | -
|
6th | 4th |
5th
#11
|
|
MADISON KAZIMIR
BROAD BROOK, CT
| - | -
|
5th | 5th |
6th
#3
|
|
MALIA GARANT
BEAUMONT, QC
| - | -
|
8th | 6th |
7th
#18
|
|
HANNAH COLE
COOKS BROOK, NS
| - | -
|
10th | 7th |
8th
#22
|
|
GINGER OSGOOD
SAUNDERSTOWN, RI
| - | -
|
9th | 8th |
9th
#427
|
|
MAKENLEA HAYES
BOONE, NC
| - | -
|
12th | 9th |
10th
#12
|
|
KATIE NALDER
HOSCHTON, GA
| - | -
|
17th | 10th |
11th
#45
|
|
HAILEY VASSALLO
WOODFORD, VA
| - | -
|
7th | 11th |
12th
#191
|
|
JOSEFA ANDREA STUARDO FOURCADE
TEMUCO, NA
| - | -
|
20th | 12th |
13th
#93
|
|
SARA HALE
FLINT, MI
| - | -
|
15th | 13th |
14th
#06
|
|
KENDALL MCLAIN
SEBRING, FL
| - | -
|
22nd | 14th |
15th
#522
|
|
CALLIE SUTTON
EVANSVILLE, IN
| - | -
|
23rd | 15th |
16th
#99
|
|
CATALINA OYARZO
PUERTO MONTT, NA
| - | -
|
16th | 16th |
17th
#118
|
|
CARMEN ROBERTSON
SENECA, SC
| - | -
|
13th | 17th |
18th
#953
|
|
LILYENN MCDONNELL
CEDARLAKE, IN
| - | -
|
18th | 18th |
19th
#311
|
|
ELLA WOLFE
VINE GROVE, KY
| - | -
|
27th | 19th |
20th
#634
|
|
JOSIE SHUFF
MECHANICSBURG, OH
| - | -
|
24th | 20th |
21st
#67
|
|
PIPER BELL
SAULT SAINTE MARIE, MI
| - | -
|
21st | 21st |
22nd
#964
|
|
ELLE YOUNG
PEMBERVILLE, OH
| - | -
|
26th | 22nd |
23rd
#50
|
|
JAIDEN ANDERSON
CRYSTAL, MI
| - | -
|
28th | 23rd |
24th
#46
|
|
BAILEY LONG
DOVER, FL
| - | -
|
29th | 24th |
25th
#487
|
|
MIA KRAMER
HAZLE TOWNSHIP, PA
| - | -
|
30th | 25th |
26th
#225
|
|
QUINN SONNEN
SARASOTA, FL
| - | -
|
25th | 26th |
27th
#748
|
|
RYLEE TURNEY
CLERMONT, FL
| - | -
|
19th | 27th |
28th
#910
|
|
MALLIE ARNOLD
ALGONQUIN, IL
| - | -
|
31st | 28th |
29th
#326
|
|
JORDAN CURTIN
PINELLAS PARK, FL
| - | -
|
33rd | 29th |
30th
#10
|
|
JULIA LORD
HAMMONTON, NJ
| - | -
|
14th | 30th |
31st
#100
|
|
EMMA SPRUILL
RICHLANDS, NC
| - | -
|
34th | 31st |
32nd
#108
|
|
ALEXANDRIA PREVATTE
LAKELAND, FL
| - | -
|
32nd | 32nd |
DNF
#9
|
|
MAYLA HERRICK
THORNTON, CO
| - | -
|
2nd | DNF |
DNF
#815
|
|
RAEGAN VAUGHN
ELIZABETHTOWN, IL
| - | -
|
11th | DNF |
DNS
#172
|
|
HALEY BALL
KINGSPORT, TN
| - | -
|
DNS | DNS |
DNS
#116
|
|
DANIELLE BISCH
OXFORD, CT
| - | -
|
DNS | DNS |
DNS
#52
|
|
SHAE SAYRE
NEW ULM, TX
| - | -
|
DNS | DNS |
DNS
#71
|
|
KENDI SCOTT
ONALASKA, TX
| - | -
|
DNS | DNS | | | |
|
1st
#73
|
|
BRANDON SCHARER
CHESTERFIELD, SC
| - | -
|
2nd | 1st |
2nd
#24
|
|
HEATH HARRISON
SILVERHILL, AL
| - | -
|
1st | 2nd |
3rd
#821
|
|
CHRIS CANNING
COVENTRY, CT
| - | -
|
12th | 3rd |
4th
#731
|
|
STEVE ROMAN
EXPORT, PA
| - | -
|
7th | 4th |
5th
#797
|
|
DAVID LEE WOOD JR
HUDSON, FL
| - | -
|
4th | 5th |
6th
#45
|
|
CHAD WAGES
FREDERICK, MD
| - | -
|
5th | 6th |
7th
#580
|
|
DUSTIN JENSEN
OKEECHOBEE, FL
| - | -
|
3rd | 7th |
8th
#100
|
|
DIEGO ROJAS
LAKE ELSINORE, CA
| - | -
|
23rd | 8th |
9th
#153
|
|
ROBBY RENNER
MULBERRY, FL
| - | -
|
18th | 9th |
10th
#41
|
|
FRANKLIN NOGUERAS JR
SANTO DOMINGO, NA
| - | -
|
9th | 10th |
11th
#223
|
|
JEREMY WAHLSTROM
SAGAMORE, MA
| - | -
|
8th | 11th |
12th
#51
|
|
DANIEL IGNACIO GARAY GORIS
VILLA DOLORES, NA
| - | -
|
13th | 12th |
13th
#831
|
|
RYAN SMITH
AXTON, VA
| - | -
|
20th | 13th |
14th
#4
|
|
BEN ROBINSON
DAYTONA BEACH, FL
| - | -
|
11th | 14th |
15th
#730
|
|
GRANT SMITH
FENTON, MI
| - | -
|
16th | 15th |
16th
#420
|
|
LUCAS SCOPINARO
MIAMI, FL
| - | -
|
25th | 16th |
17th
#71
|
|
MAX FRIESE
CAPE GIRARDEAU, MO
| - | -
|
14th | 17th |
18th
#380
|
|
MARK DENTON
OAKLEY, MI
| - | -
|
30th | 18th |
19th
#299
|
|
TUCKER SNYDER
PROCTORVILLE, OH
| - | -
|
19th | 19th |
20th
#819
|
|
JOEY KEEL
CORAL SPRINGS, FL
| - | -
|
10th | 20th |
21st
#47
|
|
TOMAS SCOPINARO
MIAMI, FL
| - | -
|
24th | 21st |
22nd
#26
|
|
KENNY HENRY
PARRISH, FL
| - | -
|
6th | 22nd |
23rd
#916
|
|
NATHANIEL KRONK
WAYNESBURG, PA
| - | -
|
17th | 23rd |
24th
#82
|
|
TRAVIS BARRETTE
BELLE RIVER, ON
| - | -
|
27th | 24th |
25th
#933
|
|
RODNEY FLEISCHMANN
SHELBY TOWNSHIP, MI
| - | -
|
29th | 25th |
26th
#62
|
|
CODY SIMONTON
RICHMOND, IL
| - | -
|
21st | 26th |
27th
#408
|
|
BRANDON SLANE
LIVE OAK, FL
| - | -
|
22nd | 27th |
28th
#141
|
|
PATRICK BEIRNE
HOPE HOLLOW DR, LA
| - | -
|
28th | 28th |
29th
#31
|
|
COLE MCLEAN
JACKSONVILLE, FL
| - | -
|
26th | 29th |
DNS
#258
|
|
SHANE MILLS
PINSON, AL
| - | -
|
15th | DNS |
DNS
#222
|
|
JOBEL CORONADO
SANTO DOMINGO, NA
| - | -
|
DNS | DNS |
DNS
#927
|
|
SHANE KEHOE
OAKLAND, FL
| - | -
|
DNS | DNS | | | |
|
1st
#70
|
|
JOHN GREWE
ROCKFORD, MI
| - | -
|
1st | 1st |
2nd
#31
|
|
BARRY CARSTEN
BAYVILLE, NJ
| - | -
|
2nd | 2nd |
3rd
#930
|
|
GAYLON DICKSON
WEATHERLY, PA
| - | -
|
5th | 3rd |
4th
#48
|
|
BRIAN CARROLL
VINELAND, NJ
| - | -
|
3rd | 4th |
5th
#82
|
|
EARL MAY
TALLAHASSEE, FL
| - | -
|
4th | 5th |
6th
#92
|
|
TROY ASSEMANY
DEARBORN HTS, MI
| - | -
|
DNS | 6th |
7th
#11
|
|
JAMES NAGY
DELAND, FL
| - | -
|
7th | 7th |
8th
#40
|
|
STEVE NAGY
PORT ORANGE, FL
| - | -
|
6th | 8th |
9th
#10
|
|
TIM FILIPPI
STERLING, IL
| - | -
|
8th | 9th |
10th
#72
|
|
DUSTY STEELMAN
SALISBURY, NC
| - | -
|
9th | 10th |
11th
#120
|
|
STEPHEN NALDER
HOSCHTON, GA
| - | -
|
12th | 11th |
12th
#151
|
|
MIKE SANTANA
ORLANDO, FL
| - | -
|
11th | 12th |
13th
#101
|
|
OVIDIU DIDE
BUFORD, GA
| - | -
|
14th | 13th |
14th
#267
|
|
JIM SETZER
SAINT JOHNS, FL
| - | -
|
10th | 14th |
15th
#26
|
|
BRIAN SEMDER
CARLISLE, PA
| - | -
|
15th | 15th |
16th
#13
|
|
LARRY BANK
JOLIET, IL
| - | -
|
16th | 16th |
17th
#275
|
|
JOSE LUIS OBREGOZO
NECOCHEA, NA
| - | -
|
17th | 17th |
18th
#557
|
|
CHRIS BRUNO
MEAFORD, ON
| - | -
|
19th | 18th |
19th
#278
|
|
RICK BARRETT
CLARENDON, PA
| - | -
|
18th | 19th |
20th
#71
|
|
ROGELIO NAVARRO
BELTON, TX
| - | -
|
21st | 20th |
21st
#514
|
|
JAMES STEIN
SHELBYVILLE, MI
| - | -
|
20th | 21st |
22nd
#171
|
|
TRAY TEW
DADE CITY, FL
| - | -
|
13th | 22nd |
DNS
#322
|
|
BOBBY GATTMAN
AUGUSTA, GA
| - | -
|
DNS | DNS | | | |
|
1st
#70
|
|
JOHN GREWE
ROCKFORD, MI
| - | -
|
1st | 1st |
2nd
#31
|
|
BARRY CARSTEN
BAYVILLE, NJ
| - | -
|
2nd | 2nd |
3rd
#82
|
|
EARL MAY
TALLAHASSEE, FL
| - | -
|
3rd | 3rd |
4th
#10
|
|
TIM FILIPPI
STERLING, IL
| - | -
|
4th | 4th |
5th
#14
|
|
JOHN MAJCHER
PRESTON, CT
| - | -
|
5th | 5th |
6th
#26
|
|
BRIAN SEMDER
CARLISLE, PA
| - | -
|
7th | 6th |
7th
#13
|
|
LARRY BANK
JOLIET, IL
| - | -
|
8th | 7th |
8th
#115
|
|
RICK SCHELTEMA
CALEDONIA, MI
| - | -
|
9th | 8th |
9th
#76
|
|
WAYNE WELZIEN
VERONA, WI
| - | -
|
15th | 9th |
10th
#460
|
|
FRANCIS CORSO
MACEDON, NY
| - | -
|
12th | 10th |
11th
#790
|
|
RAYMOND BERGERON
GORHAM, NH
| - | -
|
16th | 11th |
12th
#369
|
|
JIM NERONHA
EXETER, RI
| - | -
|
10th | 12th |
13th
#278
|
|
RICK BARRETT
CLARENDON, PA
| - | -
|
11th | 13th |
14th
#557
|
|
CHRIS BRUNO
MEAFORD, ON
| - | -
|
14th | 14th |
15th
#574
|
|
DENNIS GREER
LEXINGTON, TN
| - | -
|
13th | 15th |
16th
#3
|
|
DANIEL LAPLACA
BROOKSVILLE, FL
| - | -
|
18th | 16th |
17th
#95
|
|
MICHAEL GENEREUX
CLERMONT, FL
| - | -
|
6th | 17th |
18th
#514
|
|
JAMES STEIN
SHELBYVILLE, MI
| - | -
|
17th | 18th | | | |
|
1st
#43
|
|
TIGER WOOD
CAIRO, GA
| - | -
|
1st | 1st |
2nd
#15
|
|
THOR POWELL
JACKSONVILLE, FL
| - | -
|
2nd | 2nd |
3rd
#26
|
|
BRODY BARTH
SEYMOUR, WI
| - | -
|
6th | 3rd |
4th
#51
|
|
INAKI ABARZUA
CHILE, MD
| - | -
|
8th | 4th |
5th
#419
|
|
DEACON DENNO
MALAKOFF, TX
| - | -
|
5th | 5th |
6th
#17
|
|
KANNON HARGROVE
KEMP, TX
| - | -
|
15th | 6th |
7th
#365
|
|
NICHOLAS FRAZIER
VERNON, CT
| - | -
|
9th | 7th |
8th
#23
|
|
TRIP CARR
LECANTO, FL
| - | -
|
12th | 8th |
9th
#221
|
|
CODY HARRINGTON
CLINTON TOWNSHIP, MI
| - | -
|
10th | 9th |
10th
#11
|
|
BRADYN JOHNSON
ORLANDO, FL
| - | -
|
11th | 10th |
11th
#611
|
|
WILLIAM SOKOL
COMMODORE, PA
| - | -
|
14th | 11th |
12th
#712
|
|
BEN THOMPSON
TRYON, NC
| - | -
|
18th | 12th |
13th
#278
|
|
JACE BAKER
GROVELAND, FL
| - | -
|
27th | 13th |
14th
#637
|
|
RYAN HADLEY
COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
| - | -
|
DNS | 14th |
15th
#291
|
|
LAWRENCE LASHWAY
WILLIAMSBURG, MA
| - | -
|
17th | 15th |
16th
#122
|
|
ALEXANDER GHETIA
CHESTERFIELD, MO
| - | -
|
13th | 16th |
17th
#698
|
|
LUKE BROWN
SCOTTSBURG, IN
| - | -
|
19th | 17th |
18th
#3
|
|
RICHARD COLLINS
KEMP, TX
| - | -
|
21st | 18th |
19th
#230
|
|
JESSE BUTCHER
LAKELAND, TN
| - | -
|
20th | 19th |
20th
#378
|
|
MASON BOURGEOIS
ODESSA, FL
| - | -
|
24th | 20th |
21st
#28
|
|
JACK SHAY
PARK CITY, UT
| - | -
|
31st | 21st |
22nd
#177
|
|
KADE JOHNSON
HIDEAWAY, TX
| - | -
|
3rd | 22nd |
23rd
#7
|
|
FABIAN HERNANDEZ
VILLALBA PR, NA
| - | -
|
26th | 23rd |
24th
#34
|
|
ETHAN KAUFFMAN
DENVER, NC
| - | -
|
23rd | 24th |
25th
#13
|
|
LUCAS GEORGELAS
VIENNA, VA
| - | -
|
29th | 25th |
26th
#22
|
|
BRUNO OPORTO
CAIRO, GA
| - | -
|
22nd | 26th |
27th
#455
|
|
GAVIN PETTIT
WEBSTER, MN
| - | -
|
25th | 27th |
28th
#19
|
|
TANNER PRICE
BOWLING GREEN, KY
| - | -
|
32nd | 28th |
29th
#10
|
|
LUNDIN STARR
FINDLAY, OH
| - | -
|
28th | 29th |
30th
#952
|
|
CHARLES HALE
FLINT, MI
| - | -
|
30th | 30th |
31st
#231
|
|
LOGAN GEORGELAS
VIENNA, VA
| - | -
|
33rd | 31st |
32nd
#226
|
|
RHYDER MILLER
LAPEER, MI
| - | -
|
DNS | 32nd |
33rd
#99
|
|
CATALINA OYARZO
PUERTO MONTT, NA
| - | -
|
34th | 33rd |
34th
#190
|
|
ADRIAN HAUGE
FOREST LAKE, MN
| - | -
|
DNF | 34th |
DNF
#113
|
|
CHASE ANDERSEN
SUTTON, AK
| - | -
|
4th | DNF |
DNF
#626
|
|
ETHAN DARRACH
MONCTON, NB
| - | -
|
7th | DNF |
DNS
#9
|
|
ADEN FINLEY
HUDSON, CO
| - | -
|
16th | DNS |
DNS
#241
|
|
MATEO BARRIENTOS
TALCA, NA
| - | -
|
DNS | DNS | | | |
|
1st
#43
|
|
TIGER WOOD
CAIRO, GA
| - | -
|
2nd | 1st |
2nd
#15
|
|
THOR POWELL
JACKSONVILLE, FL
| - | -
|
1st | 2nd |
3rd
#257
|
|
JESSON TURNER
KEMP, TX
| - | -
|
4th | 3rd |
4th
#177
|
|
KADE JOHNSON
HIDEAWAY, TX
| - | -
|
3rd | 4th |
5th
#11
|
|
BRADYN JOHNSON
ORLANDO, FL
| - | -
|
15th | 5th |
6th
#221
|
|
CODY HARRINGTON
CLINTON TOWNSHIP, MI
| - | -
|
13th | 6th |
7th
#69
|
|
CONNER COOK
MARION, VA
| - | -
|
10th | 7th |
8th
#81
|
|
NATHANIEL ORR
NEWCASTLE, OK
| - | -
|
6th | 8th |
9th
#51
|
|
INAKI ABARZUA
CHILE, MD
| - | -
|
11th | 9th |
10th
#19
|
|
JOHNATHAN YELTON
BUTLER, KY
| - | -
|
12th | 10th |
11th
#77
|
|
INAKI VALDIVIA
,
| - | -
|
9th | 11th |
12th
#291
|
|
LAWRENCE LASHWAY
WILLIAMSBURG, MA
| - | -
|
18th | 12th |
13th
#637
|
|
RYAN HADLEY
COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
| - | -
|
19th | 13th |
14th
#3
|
|
RICHARD COLLINS
KEMP, TX
| - | -
|
22nd | 14th |
15th
#23
|
|
TRIP CARR
LECANTO, FL
| - | -
|
7th | 15th |
16th
#78
|
|
TOMAS CASTRO
LA CRUZ, NA
| - | -
|
28th | 16th |
17th
#365
|
|
ALEX PERRY
MOULTRIE, GA
| - | -
|
16th | 17th |
18th
#230
|
|
JESSE BUTCHER
LAKELAND, TN
| - | -
|
21st | 18th |
19th
#404
|
|
RILEY BUSSE
NEW BERLIN, WI
| - | -
|
5th | 19th |
20th
#190
|
|
ADRIAN HAUGE
FOREST LAKE, MN
| - | -
|
27th | 20th |
21st
#065
|
|
TYLER CHATFIELD
FORSYTH, GA
| - | -
|
25th | 21st |
22nd
#227
|
|
LANE GUNNING
BURLESON, TX
| - | -
|
26th | 22nd |
23rd
#7
|
|
JOHN KISH JR
JEFFERSON, OH
| - | -
|
DNS | 23rd |
24th
#14
|
|
CODY RINTALA
ANCHORAGE, AK
| - | -
|
17th | 24th |
25th
#22
|
|
BRUNO OPORTO
CAIRO, GA
| - | -
|
23rd | 25th |
26th
#13
|
|
LUCAS GEORGELAS
VIENNA, VA
| - | -
|
29th | 26th |
27th
#10
|
|
LUNDIN STARR
FINDLAY, OH
| - | -
|
24th | 27th |
28th
#4
|
|
SIMON GOMEZ COURTADE
LUJAN, NA
| - | -
|
30th | 28th |
29th
#28
|
|
JACK SHAY
PARK CITY, UT
| - | -
|
DNS | 29th |
DNF
#122
|
|
ALEXANDER GHETIA
CHESTERFIELD, MO
| - | -
|
8th | DNF |
DNF
#9
|
|
MICHAEL THOMSON
WESLEY CHAPEL, FL
| - | -
|
20th | DNF |
DNS
#626
|
|
ETHAN DARRACH
MONCTON, NB
| - | -
|
14th | DNS |
DNS
#278
|
|
JACE BAKER
GROVELAND, FL
| - | -
|
DNS | DNS |
DNS
#319
|
|
BENJAMIN MOYA
CAIRO, GA
| - | -
|
DNS | DNS |
DNS
#138
|
|
DYLAN REMPEL
AYLMER, ON
| - | -
|
DNS | DNS | | | |
|
1st
#33
|
|
BECKHAM SMITH
CANYON, TX
| 1st Heat 1 | -
|
1st | 1st |
2nd
#674
|
|
ANDERSON WALDELE
LIZELLA, GA
| 2nd Heat 1 | -
|
2nd | 2nd |
3rd
#321
|
|
AXEL WARD
CULLMAN, AL
| 5th Heat 2 | -
|
5th | 3rd |
4th
#484
|
|
THOR THRASHER
UNION CITY, MI
| 3rd Heat 2 | -
|
3rd | 4th |
5th
#26
|
|
ABSHUR HALL
MORGANTON, NC
| 6th Heat 1 | -
|
6th | 5th |
6th
#34
|
|
LEVI GEIS
JORDAN, MN
| 4th Heat 1 | -
|
4th | 6th |
7th
#199
|
|
MASON JENKINS
MONTGOMERY, AL
| 5th Heat 1 | -
|
5th | 7th |
8th
#99
|
|
JAX BAKER
LELAND, IL
| 2nd Heat 2 | -
|
2nd | 8th |
9th
#54
|
|
PARKER LABEAU
LAKEVILLE, MN
| 1st Heat 2 | -
|
1st | 9th |
10th
#167
|
|
JACOB MARINER
MASON CITY, IA
| 7th Heat 1 | -
|
7th | 10th |
11th
#713
|
|
JULIAN LABENSKI
WAPWALLOPEN, PA
| 6th Heat 2 | -
|
6th | 11th |
12th
#96
|
|
DYLAN ROAKE
CORTLANDT MANOR, NY
| 4th Heat 2 | -
|
4th | 12th |
13th
#941
|
|
BRYSON DEVILBISS
PANAMA CITY, FL
| DNS Heat 1 | 2nd Semi 1 |
18th | 13th |
14th
#57
|
|
RYAN CICIRETTI
BROOKSVILLE, FL
| 8th Heat 2 | -
|
8th | 14th |
15th
#918
|
|
NATHAN TUCKER
SEVERN, MD
| 9th Heat 2 | -
|
9th | 15th |
16th
#912
|
|
RAYLAN SEAGRAVES
KINGSLAND, GA
| 10th Heat 1 | -
|
10th | 16th |
17th
#322
|
|
PARKER BECKINGTON
SALINE, MI
| 9th Heat 1 | -
|
9th | 17th |
18th
#126
|
|
TATE BOANO
LEETONIA, OH
| 7th Heat 2 | -
|
7th | 18th |
19th
#922
|
|
LEXI GOWER
MADISON, WI
| 13th Heat 2 | -
|
13th | 19th |
20th
#64
|
|
GRADY ROSSER
FOREST, VA
| 17th Heat 2 | 1st Semi 1 |
17th | 20th |
21st
#70
|
|
BRAYTON QUESINBERRY
LEESVILLE, SC
| 8th Heat 1 | -
|
8th | 21st |
22nd
#77
|
|
RYDER ANNISON
DENHAM SPRINGS, LA
| 22nd Heat 2 | 4th Semi 1 |
20th | 22nd |
23rd
#16
|
|
TATE BRUSH
ATWOOD, TN
| 13th Heat 1 | -
|
13th | 23rd |
24th
#151
|
|
JACE BURGESON
SALUDA, SC
| 15th Heat 2 | -
|
15th | 24th |
25th
#50
|
|
ISAAC COFFING
SEDRO WOOLLEY, WA
| 18th Heat 2 | 3rd Semi 1 |
19th | 25th |
26th
#930
|
|
TRIPP LLOYD
BEDFORD, VA
| 14th Heat 2 | -
|
14th | 26th |
27th
#314
|
|
JACE PORTER
CHESAPEAKE, VA
| 12th Heat 1 | -
|
12th | 27th |
28th
#135
|
|
JOE SULLIVAN
WEST CHESTER, PA
| 10th Heat 2 | -
|
10th | 28th |
29th
#23
|
|
ALDEN DONEHOO
UMATILLA, FL
| 11th Heat 2 | -
|
11th | 29th |
30th
#469
|
|
LEVI LEDDY
OXFORD, FL
| 3rd Heat 1 | -
|
3rd | 30th |
31st
#12
|
|
BOONE LLOYD
BEDFORD, VA
| 11th Heat 1 | -
|
11th | 31st |
32nd
#15
|
|
PARKER LANGER
ONEIDA, WI
| 14th Heat 1 | -
|
14th | 32nd |
33rd
#45
|
|
DAXTON DINKFELT
VANDERBILT, PA
| 12th Heat 2 | -
|
12th | 33rd |
34th
#22
|
|
HAYDEN ZENISEK
SAN ANTONIO, TX
| 22nd Heat 1 | 5th Semi 1 |
21st | 34th |
35th
#36
|
|
FRANKIE FAZIO
HAMPSTEAD, NH
| 16th Heat 2 | -
|
16th | 35th |
36th
#218
|
|
OWEN TAYLOR
SHREWSBURY, PA
| 24th Heat 2 | 6th Semi 1 |
22nd | 36th |
37th
#24
|
|
LUKE HUGHES
MANNING, SC
| 16th Heat 1 | -
|
16th | 37th |
38th
#409
|
|
TATE FRIDGEN
ZIMMERMAN, MN
| 15th Heat 1 | -
|
15th | 38th |
-
#666
|
|
LUCIANO DEMURO
PANAMA CITY BEACH, FL
| 17th Heat 1 | 9th Semi 1 |
17th | |
-
#998
|
|
IZZABELLA LYKENS
BELLEFONTE, PA
| 18th Heat 1 | 8th Semi 1 |
18th | |
-
#9982
|
|
RYDER LYKENS
BELLEFONTE, PA
| 19th Heat 1 | 12th Semi 1 |
19th | |
-
#306
|
|
BROOKS KNERINGER
WILLIAMSON, GA
| 19th Heat 2 | 13th Semi 1 |
19th | |
-
#413
|
|
BRANTLEY SHEREN
LUDINGTON, MI
| 20th Heat 1 | 10th Semi 1 |
20th | |
-
#702
|
|
WYATT RASNICK
ANDERSON, SC
| 20th Heat 2 | 22nd Semi 1 |
20th | |
-
#21
|
|
KANE MOORES
CHESAPEAKE, VA
| 21st Heat 1 | 11th Semi 1 |
21st | |
-
#953
|
|
TRAVIS STEWARD
FARMINGDALE, ME
| 21st Heat 2 | 17th Semi 1 |
21st | |
-
#87
|
|
MASON WHEELER
O'FALLON, MO
| 23rd Heat 1 | 16th Semi 1 |
23rd | |
-
#9983
|
|
ADDIZYN LYKENS
BELLEFONTE, PA
| 23rd Heat 2 | 21st Semi 1 |
23rd | |
-
#111
|
|
CHEYENNE HINZE
MONTELLO, WI
| 24th Heat 1 | 20th Semi 1 |
24th | |
-
#917
|
|
CRUZ LANE
ZEBULON, GA
| 25th Heat 1 | 15th Semi 1 |
25th | |
-
#136
|
|
KYNLEE STONE
LONDON, OH
| 25th Heat 2 | 18th Semi 1 |
25th | |
-
#726
|
|
BLAKE BUSA
CAIRO, MA
| 26th Heat 1 | 24th Semi 1 |
26th | |
-
#65
|
|
WESTON MURPHY
ORANGE, VA
| 26th Heat 2 | 19th Semi 1 |
26th | |
-
#726
|
|
ABIGAIL FURNO
BURTON, MI
| 27th Heat 1 | 23rd Semi 1 |
27th | |
-
#76
|
|
WESTON ANNISON
DENHAM SPRINGS, LA
| 27th Heat 2 | 26th Semi 1 |
27th | |
-
#752
|
|
TRIPP RATAJCZAK
MONCKS CORNER, SC
| 28th Heat 1 | 25th Semi 1 |
28th | |
-
#95
|
|
RYDER HILL
RICHBURG, SC
| 28th Heat 2 | 7th Semi 1 |
28th | |
-
#194
|
|
FYNN JOHNSON
LAKE GENEVA, WI
| 29th Heat 1 | 14th Semi 1 |
29th | |
-
#5
|
|
OWEN SWEET
NEW CASTLE, PA
| 29th Heat 2 | 28th Semi 1 |
29th | |
-
#294
|
|
MARLEIGH JOHNSON
LAKE GENEVA, WI
| 30th Heat 1 | 31st Semi 1 |
30th | |
-
#857
|
|
JERRY URBANOWSKI LLL
TOLEDO, OH
| 30th Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
30th | |
-
#25
|
|
EVAN DIXON
MINOOKA, IL
| 31st Heat 1 | 27th Semi 1 |
31st | |
-
#721
|
|
COLLINS KNUTH
BLOOMINGTON, IL
| 31st Heat 2 | 30th Semi 1 |
31st | |
-
#103
|
|
RIVER DAUGHERTY
HOMOSASSA, FL
| 32nd Heat 1 | DNF Semi 1 |
32nd | |
-
#517
|
|
RYDER PICCIUTO
NORTH PORT, FL
| 32nd Heat 2 | 29th Semi 1 |
32nd | | | | |
|
1st
#79
|
|
NOAH STEVENS
DANBURY, NC
| 5th Heat 2 | -
|
5th | 1st |
2nd
#66
|
|
CASEY COCHRAN
CLERMONT, FL
| 1st Heat 1 | -
|
1st | 2nd |
3rd
#206
|
|
LOGAN BEST
NORTH PORT, FL
| 2nd Heat 1 | -
|
2nd | 3rd |
4th
#48
|
|
LUKE GEIS
JORDAN, MN
| 4th Heat 1 | -
|
4th | 4th |
5th
#71
|
|
IVAN ALDAMA JR
MARATHON, FL
| 1st Heat 2 | -
|
1st | 5th |
6th
#107
|
|
JORDAN RENFRO
LAKE PARK, GA
| 4th Heat 2 | -
|
4th | 6th |
7th
#27
|
|
KRYSTIAN JANIK
OAK LAWN, IL
| 7th Heat 1 | -
|
7th | 7th |
8th
#462
|
|
LUKE FAUSER
MIDLAND, PA
| 11th Heat 1 | -
|
11th | 8th |
9th
#19
|
|
CHRISTIAN MERMAN
COLLEGEVILLE, PA
| 3rd Heat 2 | -
|
3rd | 9th |
10th
#62
|
|
KLARK ROBBINS
SHAMONG, NJ
| 13th Heat 2 | -
|
13th | 10th |
11th
#511
|
|
DILON BLECHA
FRUITA, CO
| 3rd Heat 1 | -
|
3rd | 11th |
12th
#84
|
|
WYATT CREIGHTON
ORTING, WA
| 14th Heat 1 | -
|
14th | 12th |
13th
#45
|
|
RYDER THOMPSON
BAINBRIDGE, GA
| 19th Heat 2 | 1st Semi 1 |
17th | 13th |
14th
#108
|
|
JESSE WESSELL
EAST FALMOUTH, MA
| 6th Heat 2 | -
|
6th | 14th |
15th
#7
|
|
RONALD JOHNSON
ELIZABETH, PA
| 16th Heat 2 | -
|
16th | 15th |
16th
#007
|
|
JADON COOPER
BAYTOWN, TX
| 7th Heat 2 | -
|
7th | 16th |
17th
#461
|
|
TANNER SCOTT
ORO MEDONTE, ON
| 9th Heat 2 | -
|
9th | 17th |
18th
#121
|
|
LUCAS GEISTLER
NEWARK, IL
| 15th Heat 1 | -
|
15th | 18th |
19th
#15
|
|
TRACE HOLLAND
SPICEWOOD, TX
| 8th Heat 2 | -
|
8th | 19th |
20th
#53
|
|
AGUSTIN BARRENECHE
CAIRO, GA
| 6th Heat 1 | -
|
6th | 20th |
21st
#186
|
|
CONNOR DAWKINS
LOUISVILLE, IL
| 16th Heat 1 | -
|
16th | 21st |
22nd
#99
|
|
KASON LITTLE
MONTGOMERY, TX
| 13th Heat 1 | -
|
13th | 22nd |
23rd
#14
|
|
RUSSELL BUCCHERI
DUXBURY, MA
| 27th Heat 1 | 5th Semi 1 |
21st | 23rd |
24th
#811
|
|
BRAYDEN EHLERMANN
WESTTOWN, NY
| 19th Heat 1 | 6th Semi 1 |
22nd | 24th |
25th
#59
|
|
JACK JAMISON
COMMERCE CITY, CO
| 15th Heat 2 | -
|
15th | 25th |
26th
#44
|
|
BRAXTON LEE
HILLIARD, FL
| 14th Heat 2 | -
|
14th | 26th |
27th
#20
|
|
TYLER MOLLET
STUART, FL
| 10th Heat 1 | -
|
10th | 27th |
28th
#86
|
|
ADLER CAUDLE
MOORE, OK
| 8th Heat 1 | -
|
8th | 28th |
29th
#28
|
|
MASON NETTLETON
CLINTON, CT
| 21st Heat 1 | 2nd Semi 1 |
18th | 29th |
30th
#82
|
|
BEAU ENGSTROM
CROSSLAKE, MN
| 23rd Heat 1 | 3rd Semi 1 |
19th | 30th |
31st
#277
|
|
CAMERON GONSALVES
FORT MILL, SC
| 28th Heat 1 | 4th Semi 1 |
20th | 31st |
32nd
#414
|
|
EVAN SNOWDIN
CHESTERTON, IN
| 11th Heat 2 | -
|
11th | 32nd |
33rd
#734
|
|
REECE WHEATON
IRWIN, PA
| 10th Heat 2 | -
|
10th | 33rd |
34th
#777
|
|
VINNY BOLLASINA
ST. LOUIS, MO
| 12th Heat 2 | -
|
12th | 34th |
35th
#35
|
|
COLLIN ALLEN
CLAYTON, NC
| 2nd Heat 2 | -
|
2nd | 35th |
DNS
#787
|
|
TRIP REXROAT
APPLING, GA
| 5th Heat 1 | -
|
5th | DNS |
DNS
#92
|
|
LANDON HARTZ
WILSONVILLE, AL
| 9th Heat 1 | -
|
9th | DNS |
DNS
#49
|
|
LANDIN PEPPERD
WASILLA, AK
| 12th Heat 1 | -
|
12th | DNS |
-
#72
|
|
CONNER MOWRY
CATTARAUGUS, NY
| 17th Heat 1 | 8th Semi 1 |
17th | |
-
#288
|
|
IGNACIO LIPRANDI
OCALA, FL
| 17th Heat 2 | 12th Semi 1 |
17th | |
-
#222
|
|
MASON SIMMONS
NILES, MI
| 18th Heat 1 | 16th Semi 1 |
18th | |
-
#4
|
|
TRISTAN RUBIO
CAIRO, GA
| 18th Heat 2 | 7th Semi 1 |
18th | |
-
#334
|
|
NATHAN ABBOTT
THOUSAND OAKS, CA
| 20th Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
20th | |
-
#30
|
|
MILO MAAS
CHIPPEWA FALLS, WI
| 20th Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
20th | |
-
#10
|
|
KYLER RHOM
IRON STATION, NC
| 21st Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
21st | |
-
#462
|
|
LUCAS SEELMAN
ESTELL MANOR, NJ
| 22nd Heat 1 | 9th Semi 1 |
22nd | |
-
#37
|
|
NICHOLAS HORNER
GREENEVILLE, TN
| 22nd Heat 2 | 15th Semi 1 |
22nd | |
-
#83
|
|
KEEGAN LOUBSKY
MARTIN, MI
| 23rd Heat 2 | 13th Semi 1 |
23rd | |
-
#117
|
|
SAMUEL POSADA
KISSIMMEE, FL
| 24th Heat 1 | 10th Semi 1 |
24th | |
-
#158
|
|
JOSE DAVID TENCIO RETANA
HALEDON, NJ
| 24th Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
24th | |
-
#31
|
|
GARRET WINTON
SHERBURNE, NY
| 25th Heat 1 | 24th Semi 1 |
25th | |
-
#101
|
|
LOGAN CRAWFORD
PUNTA GORDA, FL
| 25th Heat 2 | 11th Semi 1 |
25th | |
-
#183
|
|
RILEY GREINER
MATAMORAS, PA
| 26th Heat 1 | 19th Semi 1 |
26th | |
-
#561
|
|
NOAH MOREAU
ARLINGTON, TX
| 26th Heat 2 | 23rd Semi 1 |
26th | |
-
#95
|
|
DYLON BARR
VIENNA, OH
| 27th Heat 2 | 18th Semi 1 |
27th | |
-
#56
|
|
CALEB CAUTHEN
GROVETOWN, GA
| 28th Heat 2 | 14th Semi 1 |
28th | |
-
#06
|
|
MICHAEL NUSSBAUM
MONROE, CT
| 29th Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
29th | |
-
#573
|
|
ASHTON GRAY
LEWISBURG, OH
| 29th Heat 2 | 22nd Semi 1 |
29th | |
-
#81
|
|
JAKE DUENAS
HARVEST, AL
| 30th Heat 1 | 20th Semi 1 |
30th | |
-
#956
|
|
COOPER ABBETT
ESKO, MN
| 30th Heat 2 | 17th Semi 1 |
30th | |
-
#11
|
|
BRADLEY SHARMA
ALBUQUERQUE, NM
| 31st Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
31st | |
-
#711
|
|
AVERY MAWHIR
PATRICK, SC
| 31st Heat 2 | 21st Semi 1 |
31st | |
-
#509
|
|
JACOB OEHRLEIN
HASTINGS MN, MN
| 32nd Heat 1 | 25th Semi 1 |
32nd | |
-
#137
|
|
RYAN SWANSON
WESLEY CHAPEL, FL
| 32nd Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
32nd | |
-
#9
|
|
HAYES NOEL
MANDEVILLE, LA
| 33rd Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
33rd | |
-
#03
|
|
COOPER MCQUEEN
MT PLEASANT, MI
| 33rd Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
33rd | |
-
#33
|
|
CARSON BARNETT
LORANGER, LA
| DNF Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNF | |
-
#26
|
|
MIGUEL DE WAAL
SOUTH AFRICA, NA
| DNS Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
-
#6
|
|
MIGUEL ANGEL ROJAS
MEDELLIN, NA
| DNS Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
-
#114
|
|
DAMON LALONDE
GRAND BLANC, MI
| DNS Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | | | | |
|
1st
#75
|
|
EVAN FERRY
LARGO, FL
| 1st Heat 1 | -
|
1st | 1st |
2nd
#241
|
|
DAXTON BENNICK
MORGANTON, NC
| 2nd Heat 2 | -
|
2nd | 2nd |
3rd
#402
|
|
GAGE LINVILLE
LAKE PARK, GA
| 6th Heat 2 | -
|
6th | 3rd |
4th
#34
|
|
BRYCE SHELLY
TELFORD, PA
| 11th Heat 1 | -
|
11th | 4th |
5th
#44
|
|
NOAH SMERDON
CAIRO, GA
| 3rd Heat 2 | -
|
3rd | 5th |
6th
#38
|
|
HAIDEN DEEGAN
CLEVELAND, NC
| 1st Heat 2 | -
|
1st | 6th |
7th
#129
|
|
JULIEN BEAUMER
LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
| 7th Heat 1 | -
|
7th | 7th |
8th
#38
|
|
TY KEAN
CAIRO, GA
| 8th Heat 1 | -
|
8th | 8th |
9th
#79
|
|
NOAH STEVENS
DANBURY, NC
| 6th Heat 1 | -
|
6th | 9th |
10th
#186
|
|
GRAYSON FAIR
JONESBORO, LA
| 10th Heat 1 | -
|
10th | 10th |
11th
#52
|
|
DOMINIC BUTSCHER
LIBERTY HILL, TX
| 12th Heat 2 | -
|
12th | 11th |
12th
#35
|
|
PATRICK MURPHY
CLINTON, IA
| 3rd Heat 1 | -
|
3rd | 12th |
13th
#45
|
|
MITCHELL ZAREMBA
AVON, OH
| 4th Heat 2 | -
|
4th | 13th |
14th
#66
|
|
CAYDEN SWITZER
MUSKEGON, MI
| 7th Heat 2 | -
|
7th | 14th |
15th
#28/
|
|
PRESTON BOESPFLUG
WINCHESTER, CA
| 5th Heat 2 | -
|
5th | 15th |
16th
#105
|
|
JOSH BOWMAN
MADISON, WI
| 11th Heat 2 | -
|
11th | 16th |
17th
#108
|
|
JESSE WESSELL
EAST FALMOUTH, MA
| 12th Heat 1 | -
|
12th | 17th |
18th
#25
|
|
TREVIN NELSON
STOKESDALE, NC
| 9th Heat 1 | -
|
9th | 18th |
19th
#18
|
|
PEYTON JACKSON
ELIZABETH CITY, NC
| 9th Heat 2 | -
|
9th | 19th |
20th
#23
|
|
MICHAEL MCLING
WETUMPKA, AL
| 8th Heat 2 | -
|
8th | 20th |
21st
#145
|
|
GRANT HOFFMAN
CANTON, GA
| 14th Heat 2 | -
|
14th | 21st |
22nd
#99
|
|
KASON LITTLE
MONTGOMERY, TX
| 19th Heat 1 | 3rd Semi 1 |
19th | 22nd |
23rd
#28
|
|
MASON NETTLETON
CLINTON, CT
| 13th Heat 2 | -
|
13th | 23rd |
24th
#19
|
|
CHRISTIAN MERMAN
COLLEGEVILLE, PA
| 24th Heat 2 | 5th Semi 1 |
21st | 24th |
25th
#292
|
|
PAYTON MORNINGSTAR
SHERKSTON, GA
| 15th Heat 2 | -
|
15th | 25th |
26th
#33
|
|
CARSON EADS
KINGSPORT, TN
| 16th Heat 2 | -
|
16th | 26th |
27th
#80
|
|
MICHAEL CORCORAN
YARDLEY, PA
| 13th Heat 1 | -
|
13th | 27th |
28th
#156
|
|
CADE MILLER
KENNEDALE, TX
| 18th Heat 1 | 2nd Semi 1 |
18th | 28th |
29th
#317
|
|
TIMOTHY FULP
LEXINGTON, NC
| 17th Heat 1 | 4th Semi 1 |
20th | 29th |
30th
#526
|
|
TAYLOR BECKWITH
PLAINFIELD, MA
| 18th Heat 2 | 1st Semi 1 |
17th | 30th |
31st
#263
|
|
AVERY LONG
NEW LONDON, MN
| 4th Heat 1 | -
|
4th | 31st |
32nd
#72
|
|
AVERY BRYANT
CRANDALL, GA
| 20th Heat 2 | 6th Semi 1 |
22nd | 32nd |
33rd
#203
|
|
TRAVIS PINE
MONTGOMERY, TX
| 15th Heat 1 | -
|
15th | 33rd |
DNF
#239
|
|
BENJAMIN GARIB
MENIFEE, CA
| 2nd Heat 1 | -
|
2nd | DNF |
DNF
#184
|
|
RYDER BETH
GENOA CITY, WI
| 10th Heat 2 | -
|
10th | DNF |
DNS
#71
|
|
IVAN ALDAMA JR
MARATHON, FL
| 5th Heat 1 | -
|
5th | DNS |
DNS
#53
|
|
AGUSTIN BARRENECHE
CAIRO, GA
| 14th Heat 1 | -
|
14th | DNS |
DNS
#29
|
|
BRETT HEIDORN
NEW RICHMOND, OH
| 16th Heat 1 | -
|
16th | DNS |
-
#414
|
|
EVAN SNOWDIN
CHESTERTON, IN
| 17th Heat 2 | 16th Semi 1 |
17th | |
-
#37
|
|
RAGAN COCHRAN
MACON, GA
| 19th Heat 2 | DNF Semi 1 |
19th | |
-
#82
|
|
BEAU ENGSTROM
CROSSLAKE, MN
| 20th Heat 1 | 12th Semi 1 |
20th | |
-
#714
|
|
AUSTIN WEINSZIEHR
JUNCTION CITY, OH
| 21st Heat 1 | 9th Semi 1 |
21st | |
-
#188
|
|
HAMDEN HUDSON
DANVILLE, VA
| 21st Heat 2 | 20th Semi 1 |
21st | |
-
#310
|
|
CHRISTIAN POUTRE
GLOVER, VT
| 22nd Heat 1 | 8th Semi 1 |
22nd | |
-
#279
|
|
BRANDON WEEKS
ALPINE, CA
| 22nd Heat 2 | 10th Semi 1 |
22nd | |
-
#2
|
|
CAYDEN UNDERWOOD
TIFTON, GA
| 23rd Heat 1 | 13th Semi 1 |
23rd | |
-
#59
|
|
JACKSON BRASSFIELD
BROKEN ARROW, OK
| 23rd Heat 2 | DNF Semi 1 |
23rd | |
-
#134
|
|
ADRIAN MAYO
SOUTH CHINA, ME
| 24th Heat 1 | 7th Semi 1 |
24th | |
-
#7
|
|
QUIN O'HARROW
VILLA RICA, NV
| 25th Heat 1 | 18th Semi 1 |
25th | |
-
#16
|
|
WADE NAVARRO
BELTON, TX
| 25th Heat 2 | 14th Semi 1 |
25th | |
-
#194
|
|
MATT MCGRIFF
WILLS POINT, TX
| 26th Heat 1 | 19th Semi 1 |
26th | |
-
#95
|
|
DYLON BARR
VIENNA, OH
| 26th Heat 2 | 11th Semi 1 |
26th | |
-
#084
|
|
CALLEN YOUNG
PEMBERVILLE, OH
| 27th Heat 2 | DNF Semi 1 |
27th | |
-
#84
|
|
WYATT CREIGHTON
ORTING, WA
| 28th Heat 2 | DNF Semi 1 |
28th | |
-
#874
|
|
DEVIN BRONDSTETTER
KAWKAWLIN, MI
| 29th Heat 2 | 15th Semi 1 |
29th | |
-
#1111
|
|
MIGUEL RIVEROS
SAN ANTONIO, NA
| 30th Heat 2 | DNF Semi 1 |
30th | |
-
#515
|
|
MADS FREDS SORENSEN
POMPANO, FL
| 31st Heat 2 | 17th Semi 1 |
31st | |
-
#05
|
|
MARK FINEIS
WESTFIELD, IN
| DNF Heat 1 | DNF Semi 1 |
DNF | |
-
#100
|
|
AIDAN DICKENS
SKIPPERS, VA
| DNF Heat 2 | DNF Semi 1 |
DNF | |
-
#26
|
|
MIGUEL DE WAAL
SOUTH AFRICA, NA
| DNS Heat 1 | DNF Semi 1 |
DNS | |
-
#101
|
|
ETHAN DOMIN
FREEPORT, ME
| DNS Heat 1 | DNF Semi 1 |
DNS | |
-
#462
|
|
LUKE FAUSER
MIDLAND, PA
| DNS Heat 1 | DNF Semi 1 |
DNS | |
-
#209
|
|
NICOLAS ISRAEL
CHILE, CA
| DNS Heat 1 | DNF Semi 1 |
DNS | |
-
#142
|
|
SAGE LEWIS
DESTIN, FL
| DNS Heat 1 | DNF Semi 1 |
DNS | |
-
#43
|
|
SETH SHULL
CENTERBURG, OH
| DNS Heat 1 | DNF Semi 1 |
DNS | |
-
#36
|
|
JACK NERONHA
EXETER, RI
| DNS Heat 2 | DNF Semi 1 |
DNS | |
-
#49
|
|
LANDIN PEPPERD
WASILLA, AK
| DNS Heat 2 | DNF Semi 1 |
DNS | | | | |
|
1st
#227
|
|
MICHAEL STEVENSON
BONIFAY, FL
| - | -
|
1st | 1st |
2nd
#66
|
|
JUAN MANUEL COSTA
MIAMI, FL
| - | -
|
3rd | 2nd |
3rd
#41
|
|
JUSTIN MCLOSKY
OWOSSO, MI
| - | -
|
6th | 3rd |
4th
#70
|
|
JOHN GREWE
ROCKFORD, MI
| - | -
|
2nd | 4th |
5th
#930
|
|
GAYLON DICKSON
WEATHERLY, PA
| - | -
|
9th | 5th |
6th
#86
|
|
GABRIEL FERNANDEZ
GUAYMALLEN, NA
| - | -
|
5th | 6th |
7th
#290
|
|
COREY ALTAZIN
DENHAM SPRINGS, LA
| - | -
|
7th | 7th |
8th
#60
|
|
JOE BUSKIRK
HANNA CITY, IL
| - | -
|
4th | 8th |
9th
#102
|
|
MARK POWERS
SPARTA, MI
| - | -
|
11th | 9th |
10th
#363
|
|
JEFFERY DOANE
HAMPSTEAD, NH
| - | -
|
14th | 10th |
11th
#159
|
|
TONY ROBINSON
FINDLAY, OH
| - | -
|
8th | 11th |
12th
#8
|
|
JOHN SILVIA
MIDDLETOWN, RI
| - | -
|
10th | 12th |
13th
#153
|
|
CLINTON FRANK
DELAND, FL
| - | -
|
27th | 13th |
14th
#42
|
|
KEITH SHELDON
ELDRIDGE, IA
| - | -
|
12th | 14th |
15th
#63
|
|
JEFFREY YENTZER
CARLISLE, PA
| - | -
|
13th | 15th |
16th
#48
|
|
FRANCISCO ROSARIO
CAGUAS, NA
| - | -
|
22nd | 16th |
17th
#17
|
|
ORLANDO BIEN
KISSIMMEE, FL
| - | -
|
18th | 17th |
18th
#56
|
|
DUKE REESE
CHINA, TX
| - | -
|
24th | 18th |
19th
#192
|
|
RYAN MCHALE
CLARKSVILLE, OH
| - | -
|
16th | 19th |
20th
#71
|
|
JONATHAN CAIAZZA
AKRON, OH
| - | -
|
20th | 20th |
21st
#22
|
|
ANDY BOWMAN
MADISON, WI
| - | -
|
15th | 21st |
22nd
#45
|
|
ASHLEY TALSKY
FAIRVIEW, NC
| - | -
|
19th | 22nd |
23rd
#47
|
|
KYLE BOIE
ELK RIVER, MN
| - | -
|
17th | 23rd |
24th
#995
|
|
JOHN JUDSON
FENTON, MI
| - | -
|
26th | 24th |
25th
#116
|
|
BRYAN COURNOYER
NORTH SCITUATE, RI
| - | -
|
30th | 25th |
26th
#119
|
|
TONY LANG
HOLIDAY, FL
| - | -
|
28th | 26th |
27th
#53
|
|
ANDRES BARRENECHE
CAIRO, GA
| - | -
|
29th | 27th |
DNS
#20
|
|
GABRIEL CATALA
GUAYNABO, NA
| - | -
|
21st | DNS |
DNS
#850
|
|
NICK CAFASSO
LIZELLA, GA
| - | -
|
23rd | DNS |
DNS
#505
|
|
ERIC DUNLAP
BROOKSVILLE, FL
| - | -
|
25th | DNS |
DNS
#626
|
|
SELBY HOLLER
ANDALUSIA, AL
| - | -
|
DNS | DNS |
DNS
#341
|
|
KRISTOPHER JOHNSON
ENFIELD, CT
| - | -
|
DNS | DNS | | | |
|
1st
#70
|
|
JOHN GREWE
ROCKFORD, MI
| - | -
|
1st | 1st |
2nd
#31
|
|
BARRY CARSTEN
BAYVILLE, NJ
| - | -
|
2nd | 2nd |
3rd
#63
|
|
JEFFREY YENTZER
CARLISLE, PA
| - | -
|
3rd | 3rd |
4th
#60
|
|
JOE BUSKIRK
HANNA CITY, IL
| - | -
|
4th | 4th |
5th
#930
|
|
GAYLON DICKSON
WEATHERLY, PA
| - | -
|
7th | 5th |
6th
#86
|
|
GABRIEL FERNANDEZ
GUAYMALLEN, NA
| - | -
|
6th | 6th |
7th
#82
|
|
EARL MAY
TALLAHASSEE, FL
| - | -
|
5th | 7th |
8th
#102
|
|
MARK POWERS
SPARTA, MI
| - | -
|
11th | 8th |
9th
#45
|
|
KEITH SHELDON
ELDRIDGE, IA
| - | -
|
9th | 9th |
10th
#92
|
|
TROY ASSEMANY
DEARBORN HTS, MI
| - | -
|
10th | 10th |
11th
#40
|
|
STEVE NAGY
PORT ORANGE, FL
| - | -
|
15th | 11th |
12th
#153
|
|
CLINTON FRANK
DELAND, FL
| - | -
|
12th | 12th |
13th
#192
|
|
RYAN MCHALE
CLARKSVILLE, OH
| - | -
|
18th | 13th |
14th
#56
|
|
DUKE REESE
CHINA, TX
| - | -
|
16th | 14th |
15th
#7
|
|
JOHN KISH SR
JEFFERSON, OH
| - | -
|
21st | 15th |
16th
#22
|
|
ANDY BOWMAN
MADISON, WI
| - | -
|
17th | 16th |
17th
#48
|
|
FRANCISCO ROSARIO
CAGUAS, NA
| - | -
|
20th | 17th |
18th
#151
|
|
MIKE SANTANA
ORLANDO, FL
| - | -
|
19th | 18th |
19th
#212
|
|
TOM ALVORD
OCALA, FL
| - | -
|
26th | 19th |
20th
#47
|
|
KYLE BOIE
ELK RIVER, MN
| - | -
|
24th | 20th |
21st
#120
|
|
STEPHEN NALDER
HOSCHTON, GA
| - | -
|
22nd | 21st |
22nd
#76
|
|
JASON DEDIC
SAUGATUCK, MI
| - | -
|
31st | 22nd |
23rd
#14
|
|
LE-TROY TROTT
HAMILTON PARISH, NA
| - | -
|
27th | 23rd |
24th
#275
|
|
JOSE LUIS OBREGOZO
NECOCHEA, NA
| - | -
|
28th | 24th |
25th
#557
|
|
CHRIS BRUNO
MEAFORD, ON
| - | -
|
29th | 25th |
26th
#20
|
|
GABRIEL CATALA
GUAYNABO, NA
| - | -
|
25th | 26th |
27th
#119
|
|
TONY LANG
HOLIDAY, FL
| - | -
|
30th | 27th |
DNF
#8
|
|
JOHN SILVIA
MIDDLETOWN, RI
| - | -
|
8th | DNF |
DNF
#11
|
|
JAMES NAGY
DELAND, FL
| - | -
|
13th | DNF |
DNS
#72
|
|
DUSTY STEELMAN
SALISBURY, NC
| - | -
|
14th | DNS |
DNS
#267
|
|
JIM SETZER
SAINT JOHNS, FL
| - | -
|
23rd | DNS |
DNS
#53
|
|
ANDRES BARRENECHE
CAIRO, GA
| - | -
|
32nd | DNS |
DNS
#322
|
|
BOBBY GATTMAN
AUGUSTA, GA
| - | -
|
DNS | DNS |
DNS
#626
|
|
SELBY HOLLER
ANDALUSIA, AL
| - | -
|
DNS | DNS | | | |
|
1st
#43
|
|
TIGER WOOD
CAIRO, GA
| 1st Heat 2 | -
|
1st | 1st |
2nd
#20
|
|
TYLER MOLLET
STUART, FL
| 5th Heat 2 | -
|
5th | 2nd |
3rd
#708
|
|
WILL CANAGUIER
MARYSVILLE, PA
| 3rd Heat 1 | -
|
3rd | 3rd |
4th
#27
|
|
KRYSTIAN JANIK
OAK LAWN, IL
| 6th Heat 2 | -
|
6th | 4th |
5th
#182
|
|
WILL CAMPBELL
CAIRO, GA
| 9th Heat 2 | -
|
9th | 5th |
6th
#72
|
|
GAVIN BETTS
CLIFTON PARK, NY
| 7th Heat 2 | -
|
7th | 6th |
7th
#108
|
|
DYLAN SULLIVAN
SPOTSYLVANIA, VA
| 6th Heat 1 | -
|
6th | 7th |
8th
#334
|
|
NATHAN ABBOTT
THOUSAND OAKS, CA
| 5th Heat 1 | -
|
5th | 8th |
9th
#67
|
|
CARTER MALCOLM
ELIZABETH, CO
| 3rd Heat 2 | -
|
3rd | 9th |
10th
#177
|
|
KADE JOHNSON
HIDEAWAY, TX
| 11th Heat 2 | -
|
11th | 10th |
11th
#55
|
|
IGNACIO DIEZ
CAIRO, GA
| 2nd Heat 2 | -
|
2nd | 11th |
12th
#919
|
|
JOHNATHAN YELTON
BUTLER, KY
| 8th Heat 1 | -
|
8th | 12th |
13th
#51
|
|
JADYN SERLES
GRANITE FALLS, WA
| 10th Heat 2 | -
|
10th | 13th |
14th
#317
|
|
LOGAN MORTBERG
PIERSON, FL
| 4th Heat 1 | -
|
4th | 14th |
15th
#97
|
|
TRISTAN DALTON
SAINT JOSEPH, IL
| 16th Heat 2 | -
|
16th | 15th |
16th
#82
|
|
CLAYTON STOCKSTILL
MILLERSVILLE, MD
| 9th Heat 1 | -
|
9th | 16th |
17th
#42
|
|
BRAYDEN HIGH
TAYLORSVILLE, NC
| DNF Heat 2 | 4th Semi 1 |
20th | 17th |
18th
#451
|
|
HAYES EDWARDS
MONTGOMERY, TX
| 7th Heat 1 | -
|
7th | 18th |
19th
#734
|
|
REECE WHEATON
IRWIN, PA
| 12th Heat 2 | -
|
12th | 19th |
20th
#32
|
|
CODEE SAMPLES
CAIRO, GA
| 4th Heat 2 | -
|
4th | 20th |
21st
#69
|
|
CONNER COOK
MARION, VA
| 17th Heat 1 | 1st Semi 1 |
17th | 21st |
22nd
#19-
|
|
NICOLAS SERDAN
KISSIMMEEE, FL
| 33rd Heat 1 | 2nd Semi 1 |
18th | 22nd |
23rd
#23
|
|
MATIAS AGUERO OLIVARES
DAVENPORT, FL
| 14th Heat 2 | -
|
14th | 23rd |
24th
#523
|
|
NOLAN RILEY
GRAHAM, NC
| 13th Heat 2 | -
|
13th | 24th |
25th
#611
|
|
WILLIAM SOKOL
COMMODORE, PA
| 11th Heat 1 | -
|
11th | 25th |
26th
#11
|
|
CADEN MEYER
AURORA, NE
| 12th Heat 1 | -
|
12th | 26th |
27th
#3
|
|
BRILEE STOTT
MILL SPRING, NC
| 13th Heat 1 | -
|
13th | 27th |
28th
#60
|
|
TOMMY CALLOW
DADE CITY, FL
| 19th Heat 2 | 3rd Semi 1 |
19th | 28th |
29th
#117
|
|
JIMMY BROWN
WIMAUMA, FL
| 16th Heat 1 | -
|
16th | 29th |
30th
#17
|
|
BOBBY MARTINKOVICH
CORAOPOLIS, PA
| 27th Heat 2 | 6th Semi 1 |
22nd | 30th |
31st
#365
|
|
NICHOLAS FRAZIER
VERNON, CT
| 15th Heat 2 | -
|
15th | 31st |
32nd
#626
|
|
ETHAN DARRACH
MONCTON, NB
| 14th Heat 1 | -
|
14th | 32nd |
33rd
#53
|
|
GIORDANO COSTANZI
DAVENPORT, FL
| 15th Heat 1 | -
|
15th | 33rd |
34th
#147
|
|
CADEN WEINSZIEHR
JUNCTION CITY, OH
| 27th Heat 1 | 5th Semi 1 |
21st | 34th |
35th
#54
|
|
EMILE LACHER
PALMETTO, FL
| 10th Heat 1 | -
|
10th | 35th |
36th
#361
|
|
AUSTIN SCHAFER
HAMER, SC
| 8th Heat 2 | -
|
8th | 36th |
DNF
#90
|
|
JUDE SMERLICK
SUNBURY, PA
| 1st Heat 1 | -
|
1st | DNF |
DNF
#300
|
|
DREW ADAMS
CHATTANOOGA, TN
| 2nd Heat 1 | -
|
2nd | DNF |
-
#157
|
|
GABE FINK
FAYETTEVILLE, AR
| 17th Heat 2 | 10th Semi 1 |
17th | |
-
#637
|
|
RYAN HADLEY
COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
| 18th Heat 1 | 14th Semi 1 |
18th | |
-
#77
|
|
LOGAN HALE
CERULEAN, KY
| 18th Heat 2 | 15th Semi 1 |
18th | |
-
#679
|
|
MATTHEW WOLFE
PATASKALA, OH
| 19th Heat 1 | 19th Semi 1 |
19th | |
-
#78
|
|
TOMAS CASTRO
LA CRUZ, NA
| 20th Heat 1 | 17th Semi 1 |
20th | |
-
#712
|
|
BEN THOMPSON
TRYON, NC
| 20th Heat 2 | 9th Semi 1 |
20th | |
-
#85
|
|
GAVIN BROOKS
CRYSTAL RIVER, FL
| 21st Heat 1 | 22nd Semi 1 |
21st | |
-
#807
|
|
CANON FOUTCH
MILAN, TN
| 21st Heat 2 | 11th Semi 1 |
21st | |
-
#14
|
|
EMERSON BARIL
WINDERMERE, FL
| 22nd Heat 1 | 16th Semi 1 |
22nd | |
-
#291
|
|
LAWRENCE LASHWAY
WILLIAMSBURG, MA
| 22nd Heat 2 | 13th Semi 1 |
22nd | |
-
#19
|
|
MICHAEL THOMSON
WESLEY CHAPEL, FL
| 23rd Heat 1 | 12th Semi 1 |
23rd | |
-
#8
|
|
HARRISON BATES
POWHATAN, VA
| 23rd Heat 2 | 21st Semi 1 |
23rd | |
-
#190
|
|
ADRIAN HAUGE
FOREST LAKE, MN
| 24th Heat 1 | 30th Semi 1 |
24th | |
-
#101
|
|
LOGAN CRAWFORD
PUNTA GORDA, FL
| 24th Heat 2 | 7th Semi 1 |
24th | |
-
#171
|
|
DOMINIC GARCIA
AVON PARK, FL
| 25th Heat 1 | 18th Semi 1 |
25th | |
-
#262
|
|
DALTON CAUDILL
LAFAYETTE, CO
| 25th Heat 2 | 26th Semi 1 |
25th | |
-
#5
|
|
MASON CURLEE
LINCOLN, AL
| 26th Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
26th | |
-
#10
|
|
CONNOR DIONNE
ST AUGUSTINE, FL
| 26th Heat 2 | 23rd Semi 1 |
26th | |
-
#145
|
|
MICHAEL LOCKWOOD
HAYDENVILLE, MA
| 28th Heat 1 | 29th Semi 1 |
28th | |
-
#99
|
|
ADEN FINLEY
HUDSON, CO
| 28th Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
28th | |
-
#203
|
|
GAVYN THURGOOD
SPRINGHILL, FL
| 29th Heat 1 | 28th Semi 1 |
29th | |
-
#494
|
|
JACOB MCPHERSON
RAVENNA, OH
| 29th Heat 2 | 31st Semi 1 |
29th | |
-
#808
|
|
TURNER BATES
BURGESS, VA
| 30th Heat 1 | 20th Semi 1 |
30th | |
-
#132
|
|
ALEX COLLEY
NORTON, VA
| 31st Heat 1 | 8th Semi 1 |
31st | |
-
#488
|
|
LEELAND PFEIFFER
BROOKSVILLE, FL
| 32nd Heat 1 | 25th Semi 1 |
32nd | |
-
#7
|
|
FABIAN HERNANDEZ
VILLALBA PR, NA
| DNF Heat 1 | 27th Semi 1 |
DNF | |
-
#22
|
|
BRUNO OPORTO
CAIRO, GA
| DNF Heat 2 | 24th Semi 1 |
DNF | |
-
#4
|
|
SIMON GOMEZ COURTADE
LUJAN, NA
| DNS Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
-
#45
|
|
LANDON TALSKY
FAIRVIEW, NC
| DNS Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
-
#133
|
|
MADDOX BROWN
LONGMONT, CO
| DNS Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
-
#13
|
|
LUCAS GEORGELAS
VIENNA, VA
| DNS Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
-
#478
|
|
BRENNAN PUCKETT
SABINA, OH
| DNS Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
-
#138
|
|
DYLAN REMPEL
AYLMER, ON
| DNS Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
-
#631
|
|
RYDER WHALEN
CUMBERLAND, RI
| DNS Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | | | | |
|
1st
#20
|
|
TYLER MOLLET
STUART, FL
| 3rd Heat 2 | -
|
3rd | 1st |
2nd
#32
|
|
CODEE SAMPLES
CAIRO, GA
| 7th Heat 2 | -
|
6th | 2nd |
3rd
#67
|
|
CARTER MALCOLM
ELIZABETH, CO
| 2nd Heat 1 | -
|
2nd | 3rd |
4th
#182
|
|
WILL CAMPBELL
CAIRO, GA
| 4th Heat 2 | -
|
4th | 4th |
5th
#734
|
|
REECE WHEATON
IRWIN, PA
| 12th Heat 1 | -
|
12th | 5th |
6th
#43
|
|
TIGER WOOD
CAIRO, GA
| 1st Heat 1 | -
|
1st | 6th |
7th
#55
|
|
IGNACIO DIEZ
CAIRO, GA
| 13th Heat 2 | -
|
12th | 7th |
8th
#108
|
|
DYLAN SULLIVAN
SPOTSYLVANIA, VA
| 11th Heat 1 | -
|
11th | 8th |
9th
#27
|
|
KRYSTIAN JANIK
OAK LAWN, IL
| 6th Heat 2 | -
|
5th | 9th |
10th
#221
|
|
CODY HARRINGTON
CLINTON TOWNSHIP, MI
| 10th Heat 1 | -
|
10th | 10th |
11th
#23
|
|
MATIAS AGUERO OLIVARES
DAVENPORT, FL
| 25th Heat 2 | 1st Semi 1 |
17th | 11th |
12th
#42
|
|
BRAYDEN HIGH
TAYLORSVILLE, NC
| 14th Heat 1 | -
|
14th | 12th |
13th
#51
|
|
JADYN SERLES
GRANITE FALLS, WA
| 9th Heat 2 | -
|
8th | 13th |
14th
#7
|
|
RONALD JOHNSON
ELIZABETH, PA
| 5th Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNF | 14th |
15th
#45
|
|
HAYES EDWARDS
MONTGOMERY, TX
| 7th Heat 1 | -
|
7th | 15th |
16th
#72
|
|
GAVIN BETTS
CLIFTON PARK, NY
| 5th Heat 1 | -
|
5th | 16th |
17th
#404
|
|
RILEY BUSSE
NEW BERLIN, WI
| 9th Heat 1 | -
|
9th | 17th |
18th
#82
|
|
CLAYTON STOCKSTILL
MILLERSVILLE, MD
| 8th Heat 1 | -
|
8th | 18th |
19th
#919
|
|
JOHNATHAN YELTON
BUTLER, KY
| 10th Heat 2 | -
|
9th | 19th |
20th
#17
|
|
BOBBY MARTINKOVICH
CORAOPOLIS, PA
| 26th Heat 1 | 3rd Semi 1 |
19th | 20th |
21st
#708
|
|
WILL CANAGUIER
MARYSVILLE, PA
| 3rd Heat 1 | -
|
3rd | 21st |
22nd
#157
|
|
GABE FINK
FAYETTEVILLE, AR
| 15th Heat 1 | -
|
15th | 22nd |
23rd
#97
|
|
TRISTAN DALTON
SAINT JOSEPH, IL
| 16th Heat 1 | -
|
16th | 23rd |
24th
#78
|
|
TOMAS CASTRO
LA CRUZ, NA
| 17th Heat 2 | -
|
16th | 24th |
25th
#523
|
|
NOLAN RILEY
GRAHAM, NC
| 12th Heat 2 | -
|
11th | 25th |
26th
#19
|
|
NICOLAS SERDAN
KISSIMMEEE, FL
| 13th Heat 1 | -
|
13th | 26th |
27th
#60
|
|
TOMMY CALLOW
DADE CITY, FL
| 11th Heat 2 | -
|
10th | 27th |
28th
#712
|
|
BEN THOMPSON
TRYON, NC
| 19th Heat 1 | 4th Semi 1 |
20th | 28th |
29th
#77
|
|
LOGAN HALE
CERULEAN, KY
| 14th Heat 2 | -
|
13th | 29th |
30th
#114
|
|
CODY RINTALA
ANCHORAGE, AK
| 15th Heat 2 | -
|
14th | 30th |
31st
#291
|
|
LAWRENCE LASHWAY
WILLIAMSBURG, MA
| 18th Heat 2 | 6th Semi 1 |
22nd | 31st |
32nd
#11
|
|
CADEN MEYER
AURORA, NE
| 16th Heat 2 | -
|
15th | 32nd |
33rd
#317
|
|
LOGAN MORTBERG
PIERSON, FL
| 6th Heat 1 | -
|
6th | 33rd |
DNF
#3
|
|
BRILEE STOTT
MILL SPRING, NC
| 20th Heat 1 | 5th Semi 1 |
21st | DNF |
DNS
#300
|
|
DREW ADAMS
CHATTANOOGA, TN
| 1st Heat 2 | -
|
1st | DNS |
DNS
#90
|
|
JUDE SMERLICK
SUNBURY, PA
| 2nd Heat 2 | -
|
2nd | DNS |
DNS
#334
|
|
NATHAN ABBOTT
THOUSAND OAKS, CA
| 4th Heat 1 | -
|
4th | DNS |
DNS
#361
|
|
AUSTIN SCHAFER
HAMER, SC
| 8th Heat 2 | -
|
7th | DNS |
DNS
#626
|
|
ETHAN DARRACH
MONCTON, NB
| 17th Heat 1 | 2nd Semi 1 |
18th | DNS |
-
#10
|
|
CONNOR DIONNE
ST AUGUSTINE, FL
| 18th Heat 1 | 22nd Semi 1 |
18th | |
-
#14
|
|
EMERSON BARIL
WINDERMERE, FL
| 19th Heat 2 | 12th Semi 1 |
18th | |
-
#637
|
|
RYAN HADLEY
COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
| 20th Heat 2 | 10th Semi 1 |
19th | |
-
#71
|
|
JOHN KISH JR
JEFFERSON, OH
| 21st Heat 2 | 14th Semi 1 |
20th | |
-
#380
|
|
CHRISTIAN WALLACE
CADIZ, KY
| 21st Heat 1 | 16th Semi 1 |
21st | |
-
#808
|
|
TURNER BATES
BURGESS, VA
| 22nd Heat 2 | 9th Semi 1 |
21st | |
-
#8
|
|
HARRISON BATES
POWHATAN, VA
| 22nd Heat 1 | 8th Semi 1 |
22nd | |
-
#171
|
|
DOMINIC GARCIA
AVON PARK, FL
| 23rd Heat 2 | 11th Semi 1 |
22nd | |
-
#53
|
|
GIORDANO COSTANZI
DAVENPORT, FL
| 23rd Heat 1 | 7th Semi 1 |
23rd | |
-
#203
|
|
GAVYN THURGOOD
SPRINGHILL, FL
| 24th Heat 2 | 18th Semi 1 |
23rd | |
-
#488
|
|
LEELAND PFEIFFER
BROOKSVILLE, FL
| 24th Heat 1 | 15th Semi 1 |
24th | |
-
#145
|
|
MICHAEL LOCKWOOD
HAYDENVILLE, MA
| 25th Heat 1 | 17th Semi 1 |
25th | |
-
#69
|
|
CONNER COOK
MARION, VA
| 26th Heat 2 | DNF Semi 1 |
25th | |
-
#5
|
|
MASON CURLEE
LINCOLN, AL
| 27th Heat 1 | 13th Semi 1 |
27th | |
-
#777
|
|
HUDSON LEONARD
NORTH LITTLE ROCK, AR
| 28th Heat 1 | 20th Semi 1 |
28th | |
-
#365
|
|
ALEX PERRY
MOULTRIE, GA
| 29th Heat 1 | 21st Semi 1 |
29th | |
-
#22
|
|
BRUNO OPORTO
CAIRO, GA
| DNF Heat 2 | 19th Semi 1 |
DNF | |
-
#478
|
|
BRENNAN PUCKETT
SABINA, OH
| DNS Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
-
#631
|
|
RYDER WHALEN
CUMBERLAND, RI
| DNS Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
-
#133
|
|
MADDOX BROWN
LONGMONT, CO
| DNS Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
-
#13
|
|
LUCAS GEORGELAS
VIENNA, VA
| DNS Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
-
#815
|
|
RAEGAN VAUGHN
ELIZABETHTOWN, IL
| DNS Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | | | | |
|
1st
#26
|
|
KENNY HENRY
PARRISH, FL
| - | -
|
1st | 1st |
2nd
#731
|
|
STEVE ROMAN
EXPORT, PA
| - | -
|
2nd | 2nd |
3rd
#797
|
|
DAVID LEE WOOD JR
HUDSON, FL
| - | -
|
5th | 3rd |
4th
#227
|
|
MICHAEL STEVENSON
BONIFAY, FL
| - | -
|
8th | 4th |
5th
#580
|
|
DUSTIN JENSEN
OKEECHOBEE, FL
| - | -
|
3rd | 5th |
6th
#445
|
|
CHAD WAGES
FREDERICK, MD
| - | -
|
11th | 6th |
7th
#831
|
|
RYAN SMITH
AXTON, VA
| - | -
|
4th | 7th |
8th
#153
|
|
ROBBY RENNER
MULBERRY, FL
| - | -
|
7th | 8th |
9th
#100
|
|
DIEGO ROJAS
LAKE ELSINORE, CA
| - | -
|
10th | 9th |
10th
#914
|
|
RAYMOND WHITLEY
JACKSONVILLE, FL
| - | -
|
20th | 10th |
11th
#785
|
|
ALECK FORTE
RICHFIELD, NC
| - | -
|
6th | 11th |
12th
#66
|
|
JUAN MANUEL COSTA
MIAMI, FL
| - | -
|
18th | 12th |
13th
#51
|
|
DANIEL IGNACIO GARAY GORIS
VILLA DOLORES, NA
| - | -
|
22nd | 13th |
14th
#62
|
|
CODY SIMONTON
RICHMOND, IL
| - | -
|
9th | 14th |
15th
#98
|
|
JESSE LUTTRELL
JEFFERSON, GA
| - | -
|
16th | 15th |
16th
#71
|
|
MAX FRIESE
CAPE GIRARDEAU, MO
| - | -
|
12th | 16th |
17th
#380
|
|
MARK DENTON
OAKLEY, MI
| - | -
|
14th | 17th |
18th
#574
|
|
BRADLEY GREER
LEXINGTON, TN
| - | -
|
13th | 18th |
19th
#916
|
|
NATHANIEL KRONK
WAYNESBURG, PA
| - | -
|
30th | 19th |
20th
#2
|
|
AARON CANNONIER
ST.DAVIDS, NA
| - | -
|
19th | 20th |
21st
#222
|
|
JOBEL CORONADO
SANTO DOMINGO, NA
| - | -
|
25th | 21st |
22nd
#188
|
|
JASPER GOODIN
KATHLEEN, GA
| - | -
|
23rd | 22nd |
23rd
#107
|
|
RYAN ROBERTSON
SENECA, SC
| - | -
|
29th | 23rd |
24th
#89
|
|
THARSIS ANDRADE
POMPANO BEACH, FL
| - | -
|
21st | 24th |
25th
#99
|
|
JOSHUA CLARK
APOLLO BEACH, FL
| - | -
|
26th | 25th |
26th
#21
|
|
BRENT GIEZENTANNER
CRYSTAL BEACH, FL
| - | -
|
24th | 26th |
27th
#85
|
|
BRIAN REEVES
KINGWOOD, TX
| - | -
|
27th | 27th |
28th
#264
|
|
ANDREW REAM
FENTON, MI
| - | -
|
28th | 28th |
29th
#644
|
|
NICHOLAS GMEINWIESER
SEVERN, MD
| - | -
|
DNS | 29th |
30th
#202
|
|
JULIUS THOMAS
BROOKLYN, MD
| - | -
|
31st | 30th |
DNF
#45
|
|
MICHAEL SIGMUND
ACCIDENT, MD
| - | -
|
15th | DNF |
DNF
#4
|
|
BEN ROBINSON
DAYTONA BEACH, FL
| - | -
|
DNS | DNF |
DNS
#549
|
|
KYLE DANGLER
WEATHERFORD, TX
| - | -
|
17th | DNS |
DNS
#220
|
|
JOSH EMMI
HONEOYE FALLS, NY
| - | -
|
DNF | DNS |
DNS
#258
|
|
SHANE MILLS
PINSON, AL
| - | -
|
DNF | DNS | | | |
|
1st
#41
|
|
JUSTIN MCLOSKY
OWOSSO, MI
| - | -
|
4th | 1st |
2nd
#433
|
|
BRENT MILLER
LAPEER, MI
| - | -
|
6th | 2nd |
3rd
#597
|
|
DAVID FURNO
BURTON, MI
| - | -
|
7th | 3rd |
4th
#2
|
|
AARON CANNONIER
ST.DAVIDS, NA
| - | -
|
10th | 4th |
5th
#227
|
|
MICHAEL STEVENSON
BONIFAY, FL
| - | -
|
1st | 5th |
6th
#451
|
|
MICHAEL SIGMUND
ACCIDENT, MD
| - | -
|
2nd | 6th |
7th
#914
|
|
RAYMOND WHITLEY
JACKSONVILLE, FL
| - | -
|
5th | 7th |
8th
#42
|
|
MATHEW DOHRN
LAKE CITY, MN
| - | -
|
17th | 8th |
9th
#66
|
|
JUAN MANUEL COSTA
MIAMI, FL
| - | -
|
8th | 9th |
10th
#89
|
|
THARSIS ANDRADE
POMPANO BEACH, FL
| - | -
|
14th | 10th |
11th
#56
|
|
DUKE REESE
CHINA, TX
| - | -
|
12th | 11th |
12th
#21
|
|
BRENT GIEZENTANNER
CRYSTAL BEACH, FL
| - | -
|
11th | 12th |
13th
#99
|
|
JOSHUA CLARK
APOLLO BEACH, FL
| - | -
|
15th | 13th |
14th
#50
|
|
ANDREW PICCIUTO
NORTH PORT, FL
| - | -
|
24th | 14th |
15th
#85
|
|
BRIAN REEVES
KINGWOOD, TX
| - | -
|
20th | 15th |
16th
#54
|
|
JAVIER FEBRE
POSADAS, NA
| - | -
|
13th | 16th |
17th
#45
|
|
ASHLEY TALSKY
FAIRVIEW, NC
| - | -
|
19th | 17th |
18th
#363
|
|
JEFFERY DOANE
HAMPSTEAD, NH
| - | -
|
16th | 18th |
19th
#71
|
|
JONATHAN CAIAZZA
AKRON, OH
| - | -
|
18th | 19th |
20th
#14
|
|
ANDY DUCETT
BURR OAK, MI
| - | -
|
22nd | 20th |
21st
#52
|
|
KLEBER DOS SANTOS
bensalem, pa
| - | -
|
21st | 21st |
22nd
#107
|
|
RYAN ROBERTSON
SENECA, SC
| - | -
|
9th | 22nd |
23rd
#116
|
|
BRYAN COURNOYER
NORTH SCITUATE, RI
| - | -
|
26th | 23rd |
24th
#26
|
|
MARCUS JOHNSTON
CARROLLTON, OH
| - | -
|
25th | 24th |
25th
#73
|
|
RICKY CUSTARD
FINDLAY, OH
| - | -
|
23rd | 25th |
DNF
#549
|
|
KYLE DANGLER
WEATHERFORD, TX
| - | -
|
3rd | DNF |
DNS
#323
|
|
CODY BROCK
MILTON, FL
| - | -
|
DNS | DNS | | | |
|
1st
#172
|
|
HANNAH HODGES
PIERSON, FL
| - | -
|
1st | 1st |
2nd
#813
|
|
IGNACIA RIVEROS
SANTIAGO, NA
| - | -
|
5th | 2nd |
3rd
#115
|
|
BRIANNA SCHELTEMA
CALEDONIA, MI
| - | -
|
3rd | 3rd |
4th
#28
|
|
KATIE BENSON
GREER, SC
| - | -
|
2nd | 4th |
5th
#49
|
|
ALICIA GOGGEL
MINNEOLA, FL
| - | -
|
6th | 5th |
6th
#21
|
|
KYLEIGH STALLINGS
AUSTIN, TX
| - | -
|
8th | 6th |
7th
#52
|
|
KARIE WILSON
NORTH CHESTERFIELD, VA
| - | -
|
7th | 7th |
8th
#38
|
|
AURA SCHMELYUN
VERO BEACH, FL
| - | -
|
9th | 8th |
9th
#805
|
|
CATALINA ABARZÃƑºA
CAIRO, GA
| - | -
|
12th | 9th |
10th
#919
|
|
MACKENZYE BROCATO
OLIVE BRANCH, MS
| - | -
|
36th | 10th |
11th
#99
|
|
BRYANNE WOLF
FRANKLIN, WI
| - | -
|
10th | 11th |
12th
#3
|
|
MALIA GARANT
BEAUMONT, QC
| - | -
|
16th | 12th |
13th
#22
|
|
GINGER OSGOOD
SAUNDERSTOWN, RI
| - | -
|
18th | 13th |
14th
#78
|
|
KYLEIGH MCLAUGHLIN
HAMPTON, IL
| - | -
|
19th | 14th |
15th
#362
|
|
KAITLYN HELZER
BRANDON, FL
| - | -
|
20th | 15th |
16th
#815
|
|
RAEGAN VAUGHN
ELIZABETHTOWN, IL
| - | -
|
17th | 16th |
17th
#45
|
|
HAILEY VASSALLO
WOODFORD, VA
| - | -
|
21st | 17th |
18th
#386
|
|
JENNA SCHULTEIS
GETTYSBURG, PA
| - | -
|
15th | 18th |
19th
#302
|
|
KRISTYNE HAISCH
SEFFNER, FL
| - | -
|
22nd | 19th |
20th
#517
|
|
REEGAN GREENWELL
CAIRO, GA
| - | -
|
28th | 20th |
21st
#59
|
|
MORGAN JOHNSON
SC, SC
| - | -
|
29th | 21st |
22nd
#46
|
|
BAILEY LONG
DOVER, FL
| - | -
|
26th | 22nd |
23rd
#850
|
|
HAYZLEY FREEMAN
LIVE OAK, FL
| - | -
|
14th | 23rd |
24th
#18
|
|
HANNAH COLE
COOKS BROOK, NS
| - | -
|
25th | 24th |
25th
#118
|
|
CARMEN ROBERTSON
SENECA, SC
| - | -
|
23rd | 25th |
26th
#48
|
|
NERYLEANA TORRES
CAGUAS, NA
| - | -
|
39th | 26th |
27th
#67
|
|
SAMANTHA DAVIS
ACCOKEEK, MD
| - | -
|
24th | 27th |
28th
#14
|
|
BRITTANI MAJCHER
PRESTON, CT
| - | -
|
11th | 28th |
29th
#954
|
|
SUTTON SKODRAS
SUSSEX, WI
| - | -
|
38th | 29th |
30th
#13
|
|
KAITLYN ELLIOTT
GOODE, VA
| - | -
|
30th | 30th |
31st
#751
|
|
REGAN FOWLER
WILMINGTON, NC
| - | -
|
27th | 31st |
32nd
#953
|
|
LILYENN MCDONNELL
CEDARLAKE, IN
| - | -
|
34th | 32nd |
33rd
#19
|
|
MADISON DEDIC
SAUGATUCK, MI
| - | -
|
32nd | 33rd |
34th
#825
|
|
MARTINA NICOLE STUARDO FOURCADE
TEMUCO, NA
| - | -
|
33rd | 34th |
35th
#006
|
|
RIANNA BARRON
LITCHFIELD, ME
| - | -
|
37th | 35th |
36th
#17
|
|
JALYNN WRIGHT
DOVER, FL
| - | -
|
31st | 36th |
37th
#823
|
|
JAVIERA JIMENEZ
CAIRO, FL
| - | -
|
35th | 37th |
DNF
#60
|
|
LAINA RANDOLPH
LA PLATA, MD
| - | -
|
13th | DNF |
DNS
#445
|
|
SHELBY ROLEN
BLAINE, TN
| - | -
|
4th | DNS |
|
|
|
|
|