Racer SearchPrint this Report
  · 
 
2021 MINI O'S - SX - 11/20/2021
GATORBACK
125 (12-17) B/C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#66
Husqvarna  CASEY COCHRAN
 CLERMONT, FL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th1st
2nd
#71
KTM  IVAN ALDAMA JR
 MARATHON, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st2nd
3rd
#206
Yamaha  LOGAN BEST
 NORTH PORT, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th3rd
4th
#107
KTM  JORDAN RENFRO
 LAKE PARK, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd4th
5th
#79
KTM  NOAH STEVENS
 DANBURY, NC 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd5th
6th
#62
KTM  KLARK ROBBINS
 SHAMONG, NJ 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th6th
7th
#48
KTM  LUKE GEIS
 JORDAN, MN 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd7th
8th
#53
Yamaha  AGUSTIN BARRENECHE
 CAIRO, GA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th8th
9th
#511
KTM  DILON BLECHA
 FRUITA, CO 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st9th
10th
#84
KTM  WYATT CREIGHTON
 ORTING, WA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th10th
11th
#007
GasGas  JADON COOPER
 BAYTOWN, TX 
 31st
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
17th11th
12th
#108
Husqvarna  JESSE WESSELL
 EAST FALMOUTH, MA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th12th
13th
#462
KTM  LUKE FAUSER
 MIDLAND, PA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th13th
14th
#99
Husqvarna  KASON LITTLE
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd14th
15th
#7
KTM  RONALD JOHNSON
 ELIZABETH, PA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th15th
16th
#59
KTM  JACK JAMISON
 COMMERCE CITY, CO 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th16th
17th
#55
GasGas  IGNACIO DIEZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th17th
18th
#45
GasGas  RYDER THOMPSON
 TALLASSEE, AL 
 21st
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
19th18th
19th
#186
Yamaha  CONNOR DAWKINS
 LOUISVILLE, IL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th19th
20th
#14
Yamaha  CASON PINKSTON
 KAUFMAN, TX 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th20th
21st
#121
KTM  LUCAS GEISTLER
 NEWARK, IL 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th21st
22nd
#734
KTM  REECE WHEATON
 IRWIN, PA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th22nd
23rd
#28
GasGas  MASON NETTLETON
 CLINTON, CT 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th23rd
24th
#86
GasGas  ADLER CAUDLE
 MOORE, OK 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th24th
25th
#17
KTM  BRODIE BOUMEESTER
 NEW RICHMOND, WI 
 31st
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
21st25th
26th
#14
KTM  RUSSELL BUCCHERI
 DUXBURY, MA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th26th
27th
#288
KTM  IGNACIO LIPRANDI
 OCALA, FL 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th27th
28th
#135
Yamaha  COLLIN ALLEN
 CLAYTON, NC 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th28th
29th
#414
KTM  EVAN SNOWDIN
 CHESTERTON, IN 
 17th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
22nd29th
30th
#117
KTM  SAMUEL POSADA
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th30th
31st
#15
KTM  TRACE HOLLAND
 SPICEWOOD, TX 
 17th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
20th31st
32nd
#4
Husqvarna  TRISTAN RUBIO
 CAIRO, GA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th32nd
33rd
#277
KTM  CAMERON GONSALVES
 FORT MILL, SC 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th33rd
34th
#56
KTM  CALEB CAUTHEN
 GROVETOWN, GA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th34th
35th
#37
Yamaha  NICHOLAS HORNER
 GREENEVILLE, TN 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th35th
36th
#24
GasGas  MASON JACQUIER
 SOUTHWICK, MA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th36th
37th
#19
KTM  CHRISTIAN MERMAN
 COLLEGEVILLE, PA 
 20th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
18th37th
DNS
#49
GasGas  LANDIN PEPPERD
 WASILLA, AK 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5thDNS
-
#101
Husqvarna  LOGAN CRAWFORD
 PUNTA GORDA, FL 
 18th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
18th 
-
#441
KTM  BRAXTON LEE
 HILLIARD, FL 
 18th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
18th 
-
#30
KTM  MILO MAAS
 CHIPPEWA FALLS, WI 
 19th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
19th 
-
#10
GasGas  KYLER RHOM
 IRON STATION, NC 
 19th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
19th 
-
#183
KTM  RILEY GREINER
 MATAMORAS, PA 
 20th
  Heat 1
 21st
  Semi 1 
20th 
-
#079
GasGas  RYAN LACOUR
 LAKE CHARLES, LA 
 21st
  Heat 2
 20th
  Semi 1 
21st 
-
#711
KTM  AVERY MAWHIR
 PATRICK, SC 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
-
#331
Husqvarna  TYLER MORE
 NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
-
#61
KTM  BRANDON MA
 UMATILLA, FL 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
23rd 
-
#205
Yamaha  PEDRO KAUAK
 OZORNO, NA 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 24th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
-
#77
KTM  LOGAN HALE
 CERULEAN, KY 
 24th
  Heat 1
 19th
  Semi 1 
24th 
-
#176
Husqvarna  WILLIAM JORDAN
 DADE CITY, FL 
 24th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
24th 
-
#561
KTM  NOAH MOREAU
 ARLINGTON, TX 
 25th
  Heat 1
 23rd
  Semi 1 
25th 
-
#956
GasGas  COOPER ABBETT
 ESKO, MN 
 25th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
25th 
-
#794
GasGas  TYLER WATSON
 GLASTONBURY, CT 
 26th
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
26th 
-
#35
KTM  JACKSON HUTWAGNER
 NORTH POLE, AK 
 26th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
26th 
-
#685
Yamaha  JOSE AROCHO
 CAIRO, GA 
 27th
  Heat 1
 29th
  Semi 1 
27th 
-
#366
Yamaha  SANTIAGO PEREZ
 CHICUREO, NA 
 27th
  Heat 2
 22nd
  Semi 1 
27th 
-
#70
Husqvarna  ZAIN GREER
 PARAGOULD, AR 
 28th
  Heat 1
 25th
  Semi 1 
28th 
-
#36
Husqvarna  KARL WITHROW
 ANCHORAGE, AK 
 28th
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
28th 
-
#194
GasGas  BRAYDEN SAMPEY
 LIVINGSTON, LA 
 29th
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 1 
29th 
-
#11
Yamaha  BRADLEY SHARMA
 ALBUQUERQUE, NM 
 29th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
29th 
-
#739
KTM  DEVON ROGERS
 CAIRO, GA 
 30th
  Heat 1
 28th
  Semi 1 
30th 
-
#137
KTM  RYAN SWANSON
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
 30th
  Heat 2
 26th
  Semi 1 
30th 
-
#451
Yamaha  CORBIN MURDICK
 SHELOCTA, PA 
 32nd
  Heat 1
 27th
  Semi 1 
32nd 
-
#222
KTM  MASON SIMMONS
 NILES, MI 
 32nd
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
32nd 
-
#120
GasGas  LUIS FRANCISCO RUBILAR MONTECINOS
 TEMUCO, NA 
 33rd
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
33rd 
-
#211
KTM  SHAUN HEBERT
 CADIZ, KY 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
-
#777
KTM  VINNY BOLLASINA
 ST. LOUIS, MO 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
-
#514
KTM  TRENTON WOOD
 DONALDS, SC 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
-
#92
KTM  LANDON HARTZ
 WILSONVILLE, AL 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
-
#787
Yamaha  TRIP REXROAT
 APPLING, GA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
-
#26
KTM  MIGUEL DE WAAL
 SOUTH AFRICA, NA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#6
Husqvarna  MIGUEL ANGEL ROJAS ALBA
 MEDELLIN, NA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
250 A - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#71
Husqvarna  TALON HAWKINS
 TEMECULA, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
2nd
#16
Yamaha  GAVIN TOWERS
 VENETIA, PA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th2nd
3rd
#21
Honda  CHANCE HYMAS
 POCATELLO, ID 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st3rd
4th
#45
Yamaha  JAYDEN CLOUGH
 ELKO NEW MARKET, MN 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd4th
5th
#411
Yamaha  NICHOLAS ROMANO
 BAYSIDE, NY 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd5th
6th
#329
Yamaha  MATTHEW LEBLANC
 BREAUX BRIDGE, LA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th6th
7th
#10
KTM  JEREMY RYAN
 MORGAN HILL, CA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th7th
8th
#98
Yamaha  THOMAS WELCH
 CHARLOTTE HALL, MD 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th8th
9th
#194
Honda  LANCE KOBUSCH
 NEW FLORENCE, MO 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th9th
10th
#188
Kawasaki  EDDIE NORRED JR
 ROCKFORD, IL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th10th
11th
#111
Yamaha  GABRIEL JAIRALA
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th11th
12th
#444
GasGas  JUSTIN COKINOS
 ROCKLAND, MA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd12th
13th
#337
Yamaha  SLADE SMITH
 SOUTH AFRICA,  
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th13th
14th
#731
KTM  AYDEN SHIVE
 DADE CITY, FL 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th14th
15th
#71
Yamaha  HUNTER CROSS
 DISCOVERY BAY, CA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th15th
16th
#270
KTM  JACOB RUNKLES
 SYKESVILLE, MD 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th16th
17th
#24
KTM  CAMERON CAMPBELL
 COAL VALLEY, IL 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th17th
18th
#636
Honda  LUKE KALAITZIAN
 SUN VALLEY, CA 
 29th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
22nd18th
19th
#212
KTM  SEBASTIEN RACINE
 CASSELMAN, ON 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th19th
20th
#18
Yamaha  GAGE STINE
 WOODSBORO, MD 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th20th
21st
#341
Yamaha  EVAN HAIMOWITZ
 SAINT JOHNS, FL 
 18th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
20th21st
22nd
#314
KTM  TYLER STEPEK
 MOUNT AIRY, MD 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd22nd
23rd
#198
KTM  COLE BAILEY
 PASO ROBLES, CA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th23rd
24th
#552
Yamaha  LARRY REYES JR
 HOUSTON, TX 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th24th
25th
#83
KTM  ETHAN LANE
 DADE CITY, FL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th25th
26th
#316/
Suzuki  CHASE YENTZER
 CARLISLE, PA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th26th
27th
#20
KTM  JEREMY MCKIE
 BELOEIL, QC 
 21st
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
21st27th
28th
#15
KTM  DRAKE BAILEY
 SHAWNEETOWN, IL 
 19th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
17th28th
29th
#871
Kawasaki  GRIFFIN MAXWELL
 JAMESTOWN, OH 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th29th
30th
#207
KTM  RONNIE DEMOREST
 IRWIN, PA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th30th
31st
#47
Kawasaki  ETHAN DAY
 TWIN LAKE, MI 
 17th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
19th31st
32nd
#525
KTM  SPENCER WINTER
 WAVERLY, TN 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th32nd
33rd
#131
KTM  JACOB GLENN
 KING WILLIAM, VA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th33rd
34th
#301
Honda  JORDAN JARVIS
 CLAYTON, NC 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th34th
DNF
#118
Husqvarna  BRANTLEY SCHNELL
 DENVER, NC 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8thDNF
DNF
#725
GasGas  JOHN MURPHY
 LAFAYETTE, LA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10thDNF
DNF
#26
KTM  BRYSON RAYMOND
 LILBURN, GA 
 25th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
18thDNF
DNS
#222
GasGas  CADEN BRASWELL
 SHALIMAR, FL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13thDNS
-
#299
Honda  KONNOR VISGER
 BELLEVUE, MI 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
17th 
-
#127
Kawasaki  NATHAN MURPHY
 MT. AIRY, MD 
 29th
  Heat 2
 23rd
  Semi 1 
18th 
-
#28
KTM  JACK BEELAND
 LIZELLA, GA 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
19th 
-
#412
Yamaha  RUSH CHAPMAN
 CONCORD, NC 
 17th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
21st 
-
#144
KTM  AUSTIN KAPOUKRANIDIS
 CONCORD, VT 
 24th
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
-
#94
KTM  KIMBLE JETT
 NORWOOD, LA 
 20th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
24th 
-
#218
Yamaha  DAWSON KAUB
 OTTAWA, KS 
 26th
  Heat 1
 21st
  Semi 1 
27th 
-
#97
KTM  BRIAN SAUNIER
 CLINTON, PA 
 27th
  Heat 1
 24th
  Semi 1 
28th 
-
#742
GasGas  TJ USELMAN
 WILLOW PARK, TX 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
29th 
-
#564
KTM  DYLAN HESS
 SAVAGE, MN 
 30th
  Heat 1
 25th
  Semi 1 
30th 
-
#362
Kawasaki  BRADEN GRAY
 LEWISBURG, OH 
 28th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
31st 
-
#316
KTM  DANNY PERRY
 NORTH POLE, AK 
 28th
  Heat 2
 20th
  Semi 1 
32nd 
-
#575
KTM  TJ LANPHEAR
 PRESTON, CT 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 1 
33rd 
-
#88
KTM  CAMERON SKAALERUD
 WACONIA, MN 
 20th
  Heat 2
 26th
  Semi 1 
34th 
-
#14
Kawasaki  DIESEL GEERDTS
 BETHEL, AK 
 18th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
35th 
-
#324
Kawasaki  NOLAN DICKINSON
 CHERRY VALLEY, IL 
 21st
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
38th 
-
#422
Honda  STEVEN KEIL
 DELTA, OH 
 31st
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
39th 
-
#17
Yamaha  KYLE MOON
 CLERMONT, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
40th 
-
#641
KTM  DOC SMITH
 BULLARD, TX 
 24th
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 1 
41st 
-
#371
KTM  ANDREW WALLACE
 PALM CITY, FL 
 27th
  Heat 2
 19th
  Semi 1 
42nd 
-
#56
Kawasaki  ALESSIO SASSO
 POWAY, CA 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
43rd 
-
#74
Kawasaki  RYLAN SMITH
 SHARPSBURG, GA 
 25th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
44th 
-
#821
KTM  TREVOR PELOTTE
 WATERVILLE, ME 
 26th
  Heat 2
 22nd
  Semi 1 
45th 
-
#93
Yamaha  BRANDON GREGOIRE
 MONSON, MA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
46th 
-
#169
Kawasaki  KYLER HAWKEY
 KEMPNER, TX 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
47th 
-
#77
Husqvarna  JACKSON GRAY
 FORSYTH, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
48th 
 
250 B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#75
Husqvarna  EVAN FERRY
 LARGO, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th1st
2nd
#402
Yamaha  GAGE LINVILLE
 LAKE PARK, GA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th2nd
3rd
#29
Yamaha  JULIEN BEAUMER
 LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd3rd
4th
#28
Kawasaki  PRESTON BOESPFLUG
 WINCHESTER, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd4th
5th
#44
KTM  NOAH SMERDON
 CAIRO, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd5th
6th
#138
Yamaha  HAIDEN DEEGAN
 TEMECULA, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st6th
7th
#34
Yamaha  BRYCE SHELLY
 TELFORD, PA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th7th
8th
#15
KTM  NATE MASON
 CANTON, GA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th8th
9th
#70
Yamaha  SEBASTIAN BALBAENA
 BROOKLYN, NY 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th9th
10th
#51
KTM  MADS FREDS SORENSEN
 POMPANO, FL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th10th
11th
#33
Yamaha  CARSON EADS
 KINGSPORT, TN 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th11th
12th
#45
Yamaha  MITCHELL ZAREMBA
 AVON, OH 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th12th
13th
#46
Husqvarna  TANNER SCOTT
 ORO MEDONTE, ON 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th13th
14th
#263
Honda  AVERY LONG
 NEW LONDON, MN 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th14th
15th
#25
Yamaha  TREVIN NELSON
 STOKESDALE, NC 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th15th
16th
#38
Honda  TY KEAN
 CAIRO, GA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th16th
17th
#73
Yamaha  ALEX RANSOM
 ST AUGUSTINE, FL 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th17th
18th
#66
KTM  CAYDEN SWITZER
 MUSKEGON, MI 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th18th
19th
#80
KTM  MICHAEL CORCORAN
 YARDLEY, PA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th19th
20th
#17
Honda  GARRETT ALUMBAUGH
 NEWARK, TX 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
18th20th
21st
#188
Yamaha  HAMDEN HUDSON
 DANVILLE, VA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
17th21st
22nd
#857
Yamaha  COOPER GRANT
 IRON STATION, NC 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th22nd
23rd
#58
Yamaha  NOAH SCHURING
 PORTAGE, MI 
 18th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
22nd23rd
24th
#23
KTM  MICHAEL MCLING
 WETUMPKA, AL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th24th
25th
#203
Yamaha  TRAVIS PINE
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th25th
26th
#515
KTM  CLAYTON SCHMUCKI
 RED DEER, AB 
 19th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
21st26th
27th
#279
KTM  BRANDON WEEKS
 ALPINE, CA 
 21st
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
20th27th
28th
#107
KTM  JORDAN RENFRO
 LAKE PARK, GA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th28th
29th
#153
Yamaha  RAMIRO LOPEZ
 MIAMI, FL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th29th
30th
#292
Kawasaki  PAYTON MORNINGSTAR
 SHERKSTON, ON 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th30th
DNF
#241
KTM  DAXTON BENNICK
 MORGANTON, NC 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2ndDNF
DNF
#35
Kawasaki  PATRICK MURPHY
 CLINTON, IA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5thDNF
DNF
#186
KTM  GRAYSON FAIR
 JONESBORO, LA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7thDNF
DNF
#77
KTM  BLAKE SMITH
 GAINESVILLE, GA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8thDNF
DNF
#49
GasGas  RAGAN COCHRAN
 MACON, GA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14thDNF
DNF
#177
Yamaha  TRAVIS BELOTTI
 HAYMARKET, GA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15thDNF
DNF
#12
Yamaha  MATTHEW CEMOVIC
 BRAMPTON, ON 
 17th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
19thDNF
DNS
#239
Yamaha  BENJAMIN GARIB
 MENIFEE, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1stDNS
-
#112
Husqvarna  JOSHUA HOLSTEINSON
 HERNANDO, NY 
 17th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
17th 
-
#526
KTM  TAYLOR BECKWITH
 PLAINFIELD, MA 
 18th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
18th 
-
#714
Yamaha  AUSTIN WEINSZIEHR
 JUNCTION CITY, OH 
 19th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
19th 
-
#158
Husqvarna  JOSE DAVID TENCIO RETANA
 HALEDON, NJ 
 20th
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
20th 
-
#811
Yamaha  BRAYDEN EHLERMANN
 WESTTOWN, NY 
 20th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
20th 
-
#64
Honda  anthony picchione
 NEW MILFORD, CT 
 21st
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 1 
21st 
-
#72
Yamaha  HAYDEN HOOVER
 LEXINGTON, OH 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
-
#310
Yamaha  CHRISTIAN POUTRE
 GLOVER, VT 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
-
#74
KTM  BROC BAKER
 ROAMING SHORES, OH 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
-
#432
KTM  THOMAS RIVAROLA
 MIAMI, FL 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
-
#117
Kawasaki  MITCHEL MILLER
 BELLEVILLE, MI 
 24th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
24th 
-
#414
KTM  EVAN SNOWDIN
 CHESTERTON, IN 
 24th
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 1 
24th 
-
#16
KTM  NOAH FALLIN
 ANDALUSIA, AL 
 25th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
25th 
-
#51
Yamaha  BRADY DEYOUNG
 COMSTOCK PARK, MI 
 25th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
25th 
-
#59
Kawasaki  JACKSON BRASSFIELD
 BROKEN ARROW, OK 
 26th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
26th 
-
#23
Yamaha  DYLAN DUCLOS
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 27th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
27th 
-
#2
Yamaha  CAYDEN UNDERWOOD
 TIFTON, GA 
 28th
  Heat 2
 20th
  Semi 1 
28th 
-
#111
Yamaha  KALEB WELLER
 NEWPORT, PA 
 29th
  Heat 2
 19th
  Semi 1 
29th 
-
#911
KTM  JUAN OBREGOZO
 MIAMI, FL 
 30th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
30th 
-
#53
Yamaha  AGUSTIN BARRENECHE
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#105
KTM  MARK FINEIS
 WESTFIELD, IN 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#209
KTM  NICOLAS ISRAEL
 CHILE, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#36
KTM  JACK NERONHA
 EXETER, RI 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#84
KTM  CALLEN YOUNG
 PEMBERVILLE, OH 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#43
Honda  LEVI CAMPBELL
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#813
Kawasaki  IGNACIA RIVEROS
 SANTIAGO, NA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
250 B LIMITED - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#402
Yamaha  GAGE LINVILLE
 LAKE PARK, GA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st
2nd
#44
KTM  NOAH SMERDON
 CAIRO, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd2nd
3rd
#34
Yamaha  BRYCE SHELLY
 TELFORD, PA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th3rd
4th
#79
KTM  NOAH STEVENS
 DANBURY, NC 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd4th
5th
#441
Yamaha  DEREK LEATHERMAN
 NEW OXFORD, PA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st5th
6th
#186
KTM  GRAYSON FAIR
 JONESBORO, LA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd6th
7th
#52
KTM  DOMINIC BUTSCHER
 LIBERTY HILL, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd7th
8th
#73
Yamaha  ALEX RANSOM
 ST AUGUSTINE, FL 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th8th
9th
#94
Yamaha  COLE JONES
 ENON VALLEY, PA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th9th
10th
#15
Kawasaki  JAMES CLOUGH
 ELKO NEW MARKET, MN 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th10th
11th
#184
Honda  RYDER BETH
 GENOA CITY, WI 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th11th
12th
#54
KTM  LEO TUCKER
 EAST DUBUQUE, IL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th12th
13th
#77
KTM  BLAKE SMITH
 GAINESVILLE, GA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th13th
14th
#226
Yamaha  NICHOLAS LAURIE
 WALDORF, MD 
 21st
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
17th14th
15th
#156
GasGas  LEWIS CALLOW
 CAIRO, GA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th15th
16th
#188
Yamaha  HAMDEN HUDSON
 DANVILLE, VA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th16th
17th
#25
Yamaha  TREVIN NELSON
 STOKESDALE, NC 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th17th
18th
#726
KTM  TY LEPICIER
 LANESBOROUGH, MA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th18th
19th
#153
Yamaha  RAMIRO LOPEZ
 MIAMI, FL 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th19th
20th
#18
Yamaha  PEYTON JACKSON
 ELIZABETH CITY, NC 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th20th
21st
#95
Husqvarna  MAXIMO CACERES
 MIAMI, FL 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th21st
22nd
#23
KTM  MICHAEL MCLING
 WETUMPKA, AL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th22nd
23rd
#857
Yamaha  COOPER GRANT
 IRON STATION, NC 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th23rd
24th
#811
Yamaha  BRAYDEN EHLERMANN
 WESTTOWN, NY 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th24th
25th
#911
KTM  JUAN OBREGOZO
 MIAMI, FL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
19th25th
26th
#203
Yamaha  TRAVIS PINE
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th26th
27th
#145
Yamaha  GRANT HOFFMAN
 CANTON, GA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th27th
28th
#144
Kawasaki  ANDRES SANCHEZ
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
 19th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
22nd28th
29th
#83
KTM  COLLIN BURNS
 THOMSON, IL 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th29th
30th
#80
KTM  MICHAEL CORCORAN
 YARDLEY, PA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th30th
31st
#9
Husqvarna  TYLER FISHER
 FRANKLIN, TN 
 29th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
21st31st
32nd
#49
GasGas  RAGAN COCHRAN
 MACON, GA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th32nd
33rd
#12
Yamaha  MATTHEW CEMOVIC
 BRAMPTON, ON 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th33rd
DNF
#177
Yamaha  TRAVIS BELOTTI
 HAYMARKET, GA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
18thDNF
DNF
#72
KTM  AVERY BRYANT
 CRANDALL, GA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
20thDNF
DNS
#100
Kawasaki  AIDAN DICKENS
 SKIPPERS, VA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5thDNS
DNS
#84
KTM  WYATT CREIGHTON
 ORTING, WA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9thDNS
DNS
#29
Yamaha  BRETT HEIDORN
 NEW RICHMOND, OH 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14thDNS
-
#204
Yamaha  CHRISTOPHER CROUSHORN
 SNOHOMISH, WA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
17th 
-
#714
Yamaha  AUSTIN WEINSZIEHR
 JUNCTION CITY, OH 
 18th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
18th 
-
#279
KTM  BRANDON WEEKS
 ALPINE, CA 
 20th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
20th 
-
#21
Yamaha  SHANE HAMILTON
 KEY LARGO, FL 
 20th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
20th 
-
#27
KTM  BRYAN ROSEMBARG
 JERICHO, NY 
 21st
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 1 
21st 
-
#684
Kawasaki  ADAM GARSTKA
 WESTFIELD, MA 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
-
#151
KTM  DREW CALLAWAY
 DENVER, NC 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
-
#42
Honda  RIGGIN SMITH
 MALAKOFF, TX 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
23rd 
-
#50
KTM  RYAN PARKS
 WASHINGTON, MO 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
23rd 
-
#105
KTM  JOSH BOWMAN
 MADISON, WI 
 24th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
24th 
-
#74
KTM  BROC BAKER
 ROAMING SHORES, OH 
 24th
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
24th 
-
#432
KTM  THOMAS RIVAROLA
 MIAMI, FL 
 25th
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 1 
25th 
-
#16
KTM  NOAH FALLIN
 ANDALUSIA, AL 
 25th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
25th 
-
#561
KTM  COLTON GORBY
 CHARLEROI, PA 
 26th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
26th 
-
#99
Husqvarna  LUIS OYARZO
 PUERTO MONTT, NA 
 26th
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 1 
26th 
-
#43
Yamaha  SETH SHULL
 CENTERBURG, OH 
 27th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
27th 
-
#95
KTM  OWEN HERKIMER
 DANSVILLE, NY 
 27th
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 1 
27th 
-
#31
KTM  GARRET WINTON
 SHERBURNE, NY 
 28th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
28th 
-
#217
Kawasaki  KAI SIMONS
 HAMILTON, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 19th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
-
#411
Yamaha  CROCKETT MYERS
 ANDERSON, TX 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
-
#209
KTM  NICOLAS ISRAEL
 CHILE, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#117
Kawasaki  MITCHEL MILLER
 BELLEVILLE, MI 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#142
Yamaha  SAGE LEWIS
 DESTIN, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
250 C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#95
Husqvarna  EVAN STEWART
 HOLLAND LANDING, ON 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
2nd
#77
Kawasaki  JAYDEN WOLF
 FRANKLIN, WI 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
2nd2nd
3rd
#156
KTM  CADE MILLER
 KENNEDALE, TX 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th3rd
4th
#141
Yamaha  CASON PINKSTON
 KAUFMAN, TX 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
1st4th
5th
#48
KTM  KEEGAN ROWLEY
 CHANNAHON, IL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd5th
6th
#134
KTM  ADRIAN MAYO
 SOUTH CHINA, ME 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
3rd6th
7th
#292
KTM  JUSTO LIPRANDI
 OCALA, FL 
 8th
  Heat 3
 -
8th7th
8th
#176
Husqvarna  WILLIAM JORDAN
 DADE CITY, FL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th8th
9th
#15
KTM  AIDAN BABIN
 GONZALES, LA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd9th
10th
#211
KTM  JUDE HRUBIK
 HIRAM, OH 
 18th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 2 
14th10th
11th
#276
KTM  TY ELY
 NEW PORT RICHEY, PA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th11th
12th
#33
Husqvarna  DEVIN EATON
 WILLIAMSTON, SC 
 5th
  Heat 3
 -
5th12th
13th
#154
Honda  PEYTON CRISP
 SIMPSONVILLE, SC 
 4th
  Heat 3
 -
4th13th
14th
#133
KTM  TYLER HILTON
 HUDSON, FL 
 11th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
11th14th
15th
#122
Yamaha  OWEN NELSON
 CHIPPEWA FALLS, WI 
 15th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
15th15th
16th
#462
KTM  LUCAS SEELMAN
 ESTELL MANOR, NJ 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th16th
17th
#186
Yamaha  CONNOR DAWKINS
 LOUISVILLE, IL 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th17th
18th
#75
Kawasaki  EVAN SEAY
 INMAN, SC 
 12th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 2 
16th18th
19th
#365
Husqvarna  CJ ALTAZIN
 DENHAM SPRINGS, LA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th19th
20th
#117
KTM  SAMUEL POSADA
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
 31st
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
17th20th
21st
#12
Yamaha  ARON KAIP
 NEW HUDSON, MI 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th21st
22nd
#38
GasGas  CODY BECKWITH
 PLAINFIELD, MA 
 7th
  Heat 3
 -
7th22nd
23rd
#144
GasGas  JARIC NORRIS
 ALMA, MI 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th23rd
24th
#448
Yamaha  ALEC KING
 SUMMERVILLE, SC 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th24th
25th
#196
KTM  ZACH LONGINO
 COLLEGE PARK, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd25th
26th
#52
KTM  KALAB HAGAN
 TOMPKINSVILLE, KY 
 11th
  Heat 3
 4th
  Semi 2 
18th26th
27th
#123
KTM  TYLER LYNCH
 PALM BEACH GARDENS, FL 
 10th
  Heat 3
 -
10th27th
28th
#257
Kawasaki  JUSTYN MACK
 SPRING GROVE, IL 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th28th
29th
#277
KTM  BRAD ROSEMBARG
 JERICHO, NY 
 6th
  Heat 3
 -
6th29th
30th
#151
KTM  DAWSON COBB
 HONEA PATH, SC 
 29th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
13th30th
31st
#581
KTM  TAYLOR SANCHEZ
 EL PASO, TX 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th31st
32nd
#288
KTM  IGNACIO LIPRANDI
 OCALA, FL 
 9th
  Heat 3
 -
9th32nd
33rd
#25
Yamaha  AARON BUCK
 CHESTER, MD 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th33rd
34th
#409
Yamaha  BRENNAN SCHOFIELD
 FALMOUTH, NS 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st34th
DNF
#10
KTM  MAXON BERNACCHI
 LAPORTE, IN 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4thDNF
DNF
#99
KTM  MICHAEL MEEHAN
 ALPHARETTA, GA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 2 
12thDNF
DNS
#31
Yamaha  NICOLAS PAKCIARZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2ndDNS
DNS
#831
KTM  ROBERT SHUSTER
 NORTH HUNTINGDON, PA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7thDNS
-
#39
Yamaha  JAMES GRACE
 SHEFFIELD, MA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
11th 
-
#94
Honda  JAYDEN SLEGERS
 WELLINGTON, FL 
 12th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 2 
12th 
-
#113
Husqvarna  DRAYTON SMITH
 SPICEWOOD, TX 
 12th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
12th 
-
#827
KTM  JAYDON DOYON
 MANCHESTER, NH 
 13th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
13th 
-
#514
KTM  TRENTON WOOD
 DONALDS, SC 
 13th
  Heat 2
 27th
  Semi 1 
13th 
-
#623
Husqvarna  HAYDEN CRYMES
 WHITEHOUSE, TX 
 13th
  Heat 3
 7th
  Semi 2 
13th 
-
#397
Honda  WILLIAM LLOYD
 BEDFORD, VA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 2 
14th 
-
#739
KTM  DEVON ROGERS
 CAIRO, GA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 2 
14th 
-
#150
KTM  MATTHEW GRANADA
 SIMPSONVILLE, SC 
 14th
  Heat 3
 5th
  Semi 1 
14th 
-
#711
Husqvarna  RYDER REITZ
 HARRISBURG, PA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 1 
15th 
-
#58
Kawasaki  KADE TRETTER
 HUNTINGBURG, IN 
 15th
  Heat 3
 8th
  Semi 2 
15th 
-
#55
KTM  JUSTIN SWITZER
 MUSKEGON, MI 
 16th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 2 
16th 
-
#60
KTM  LAINA RANDOLPH
 LA PLATA, MD 
 16th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 2 
16th 
-
#737
KTM  LUCAS CORCORAN
 YARDLEY, PA 
 16th
  Heat 3
 14th
  Semi 1 
16th 
-
#57
KTM  HARRISON BRICKWOOD
 RUSH, NY 
 17th
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 1 
17th 
-
#803
KTM  WALKER MUHONEN
 RIDGE FIELD, WA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 20th
  Semi 1 
17th 
-
#36
Husqvarna  WYATT NAVARRO
 BELTON, TX 
 17th
  Heat 3
 10th
  Semi 2 
17th 
-
#270
Honda  JUAN ALARCON
 CAIRO, FL 
 18th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
18th 
-
#183
KTM  RILEY GREINER
 MATAMORAS, PA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
19th 
-
#217
Honda  VICTOR OPQZO
 CAIRO, GA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 19th
  Semi 1 
19th 
-
#14
Yamaha  KAI SAARELA
 VICTORIA HARBOUR, ON 
 19th
  Heat 3
 6th
  Semi 1 
19th 
-
#16
KTM  WADE NAVARRO
 BELTON, TX 
 20th
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 2 
20th 
-
#357
Yamaha  BLAKE GREENWOOD
 CLINTON, SC 
 20th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
20th 
-
#455
Husqvarna  JOHN KUTI
 FAIRHOPE, AL 
 20th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
20th 
-
#75/
Kawasaki  KARIE WILSON
 NORTH CHESTERFIELD, VA 
 21st
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
21st 
-
#20
KTM  TRAESIN ROBINSON
 RICHFIELD, UT 
 21st
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
21st 
-
#43
Honda  CHASE PATTON
 SARASOTA, FL 
 21st
  Heat 3
 19th
  Semi 2 
21st 
-
#716
Husqvarna  NOAH LARKIN
 INNISFIL, ON 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
22nd 
-
#35
KTM  JACKSON HUTWAGNER
 NORTH POLE, AK 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 2 
22nd 
-
#32
KTM  PEYTON WOLFE
 VINE GROVE, KY 
 22nd
  Heat 3
 7th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
-
#205
Yamaha  PEDRO KAUAK
 OZORNO, NA 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
-
#13
Yamaha  BLAKE HOUSER
 ALLEGAN, MI 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 24th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
-
#366
Yamaha  SANTIAGO PEREZ
 CHICUREO, NA 
 23rd
  Heat 3
 17th
  Semi 2 
23rd 
-
#991
Husqvarna  PEYTON JOHNSON
 ASHEVILLE, NC 
 24th
  Heat 1
 23rd
  Semi 2 
24th 
-
#511
Yamaha  ZACHARY FLANDERS
 THONOTOSASSA, FL 
 24th
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 2 
24th 
-
#27
Yamaha  LEANDRO SEGOVIA
 MIAMI, FL 
 24th
  Heat 3
 8th
  Semi 1 
24th 
-
#541
Yamaha  TREVOR ZIMMERMAN
 HUBERT, NC 
 25th
  Heat 1
 21st
  Semi 1 
25th 
-
#07
Yamaha  KYLE TOTH
 CHARDON, OH 
 25th
  Heat 2
 22nd
  Semi 1 
25th 
-
#072
Honda  COLLIN EGELER
 MAPLE CITY, MI 
 25th
  Heat 3
 18th
  Semi 2 
25th 
-
#44
Yamaha  LOGAN BERCAW
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
 26th
  Heat 1
 21st
  Semi 2 
26th 
-
#71
Honda  JACOB VAN BREEVOORT
 GLEN BURNIE, MD 
 26th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 2 
26th 
-
#26
Yamaha  CADEN WALTON
 PATASKALA, OH 
 26th
  Heat 3
 16th
  Semi 1 
26th 
-
#805
Kawasaki  CATALINA ABARZÃƑºA
 CAIRO, GA 
 27th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
27th 
-
#444
KTM  CODY CAMERON
 FLORAL CITY, FL 
 27th
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 1 
27th 
-
#96
KTM  JAMES MARTIN
 POWDER SPRINGS, GA 
 27th
  Heat 3
 22nd
  Semi 2 
27th 
-
#568
Honda  NICHOLAS ROBESON
 SEVERN, MD 
 28th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 2 
28th 
-
#120
GasGas  LUIS FRANCISCO RUBILAR MONTECINOS
 TEMUCO, NA 
 28th
  Heat 2
 20th
  Semi 2 
28th 
-
#194
Yamaha  MATT MCGRIFF
 WILLS POINT, TX 
 28th
  Heat 3
 26th
  Semi 1 
28th 
-
#517
Yamaha  REEGAN GREENWELL
 CAIRO, GA 
 29th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
29th 
-
#28
Yamaha  BRIAN CONNELLY
 WHEATON, IL 
 29th
  Heat 3
 25th
  Semi 2 
29th 
-
#5
KTM  LANDEN HILL
 URBANA, OH 
 30th
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 2 
30th 
-
#521
Yamaha  BENJAMIN NERONHA
 EXETER, RI 
 30th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
30th 
-
#101
Yamaha  OVIDIU DIDE
 BUFORD, GA 
 30th
  Heat 3
 25th
  Semi 1 
30th 
-
#54
KTM  JAVIER FEBRE
 POSADAS, NA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 23rd
  Semi 1 
DNF 
-
#723
Yamaha  TEEGAN DOWERS
 CAYUGA, IN 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 26th
  Semi 2 
DNF 
-
#24
Husqvarna  ANYELO LIZAZO
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNF 
-
#1111
Kawasaki  MIGUEL RIVEROS
 SAN ANTONIO, NA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 24th
  Semi 2 
DNS 
-
#338
KTM  KINDELL BENTON
 BEDFORD, NH 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#161
Unknown  JUSTIN BURGE
 SALT SPRINGS, NS 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#751
Husqvarna  REGAN FOWLER
 WILMINGTON, NC 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#132
Kawasaki  URSON LASAGNA
 SKANEATELES, NY 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#17
Yamaha  JOHNNY BALL
 KINGSPORT, TN 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
-
#68
Husqvarna  GAVIN BATSON
 LINCOLN, IL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
-
#116
KTM  SAWYER MCDANIEL
 VALE, NC 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
-
#209
Yamaha  BRENNAN DAVIS
 TUCALOOSA, AL 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#214
GasGas  BRENNAN RODECKER
 SCOTIA, NY 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#107
Yamaha  STEPHEN PEPI
 FRAMINGHAM, MA 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
-
#66
Husqvarna  MIGUEL ANGEL ROJAS ALBA
 MEDELLIN, NA 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 
250 C JR (12-17) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#95
Husqvarna  EVAN STEWART
 HOLLAND LANDING, ON 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd1st
2nd
#409
Yamaha  BRENNAN SCHOFIELD
 FALMOUTH, NS 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd2nd
3rd
#15
KTM  AIDAN BABIN
 GONZALES, LA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th3rd
4th
#448
KTM  KEEGAN ROWLEY
 CHANNAHON, IL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st4th
5th
#154
Honda  PEYTON CRISP
 SIMPSONVILLE, SC 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th5th
6th
#10
KTM  MAXON BERNACCHI
 LAPORTE, IN 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th6th
7th
#17
KTM  BRODIE BOUMEESTER
 NEW RICHMOND, WI 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th7th
8th
#151
KTM  DAWSON COBB
 HONEA PATH, SC 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th8th
9th
#77
Kawasaki  JAYDEN WOLF
 FRANKLIN, WI 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th9th
10th
#141
Yamaha  CASON PINKSTON
 KAUFMAN, TX 
 25th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
18th10th
11th
#721
Husqvarna  CONNER MOWRY
 CATTARAUGUS, NY 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th11th
12th
#134
KTM  ADRIAN MAYO
 SOUTH CHINA, ME 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th12th
13th
#24
GasGas  MASON JACQUIER
 SOUTHWICK, MA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th13th
14th
#276
KTM  TY ELY
 NEW PORT RICHEY, PA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th14th
15th
#29
KTM  JJ CONCANNON
 BELLINGHAM, WA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th15th
16th
#14
KTM  RUSSELL BUCCHERI
 DUXBURY, MA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
17th16th
17th
#61
KTM  BRANDON MA
 UMATILLA, FL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st17th
18th
#553
Yamaha  MASON TYE
 PLEASANT HILL MO, MO 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th18th
19th
#331
Husqvarna  TYLER MORE
 NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd19th
20th
#31
Yamaha  NICOLAS PAKCIARZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd20th
21st
#14
Yamaha  KAI SAARELA
 VICTORIA HARBOUR, ON 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th21st
22nd
#145
KTM  PAXTON LIPINSKI
 WHITEHOUSE, OH 
 24th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
22nd22nd
23rd
#176
Husqvarna  WILLIAM JORDAN
 DADE CITY, FL 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th23rd
24th
#739
KTM  DEVON ROGERS
 CAIRO, GA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th24th
25th
#821
KTM  MARK PERRY
 MAGNOLIA, TX 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th25th
26th
#127
Husqvarna  SETH KREADY
 MANHEIM, PA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th26th
27th
#123
KTM  TYLER LYNCH
 PALM BEACH GARDENS, FL 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
20th27th
28th
#94
Honda  JAYDEN SLEGERS
 WELLINGTON, FL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th28th
29th
#45
Yamaha  CADE FERRY
 NESCOPECK, PA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th29th
30th
#324
KTM  JADEN BROWN
 HUDSONVILLE, MI 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th30th
31st
#38
GasGas  CODY BECKWITH
 PLAINFIELD, MA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
21st31st
32nd
#118
KTM  CASHTON SELBY
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th32nd
33rd
#06
KTM  MICHAEL NUSSBAUM
 MONROE, CT 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th33rd
34th
#79
GasGas  RYAN LACOUR
 LAKE CHARLES, LA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th34th
35th
#194
KTM  BRAYDEN SAMPEY
 LIVINGSTON, LA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th35th
DNF
#831
KTM  ROBERT SHUSTER
 NORTH HUNTINGDON, PA 
 25th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
19thDNF
DNS
#87
Yamaha  COLIN DELLARCO
 LAKE MARY, FL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8thDNS
DNS
#81
Husqvarna  JAKE DUENAS
 HUNTSVILLE, AL 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16thDNS
-
#716
Husqvarna  NOAH LARKIN
 INNISFIL, ON 
 17th
  Heat 1
 24th
  Semi 1 
17th 
-
#514
KTM  TRENTON WOOD
 DONALDS, SC 
 18th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
18th 
-
#827
KTM  JAYDON DOYON
 MANCHESTER, NH 
 18th
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
18th 
-
#117
KTM  SAMUEL POSADA
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
19th 
-
#723
Yamaha  TEEGAN DOWERS
 CAYUGA, IN 
 20th
  Heat 1
 22nd
  Semi 1 
20th 
-
#222
KTM  COLLIN GOLDSBOROUGH
 FOREST HILL, MD 
 20th
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 1 
20th 
-
#32
KTM  PEYTON WOLFE
 VINE GROVE, KY 
 21st
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
21st 
-
#62
Yamaha  NATHAN MCLAUGHLIN
 NATRONA HEIGHTS, PA 
 21st
  Heat 2
 23rd
  Semi 1 
21st 
-
#120
GasGas  LUIS FRANCISCO RUBILAR MONTECINOS
 TEMUCO, NA 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 20th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
-
#12
KTM  CALE THORPE
 BRUNSWICK, GA 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
22nd 
-
#36
Husqvarna  KARL WITHROW
 ANCHORAGE, AK 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
-
#39
Yamaha  JAMES GRACE
 SHEFFIELD, MA 
 24th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
24th 
-
#233
Suzuki  tyler tiffany
 MIDDLESEX, NY 
 26th
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
26th 
-
#794
Unknown  TYLER WATSON
 GLASTONBURY, CT 
 26th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
26th 
-
#27
Yamaha  CALEB FINEIS
 NAPLES, FL 
 27th
  Heat 1
 25th
  Semi 1 
27th 
-
#56
KTM  DAVID EAGLE
 BROWN CITY, MI 
 27th
  Heat 2
 28th
  Semi 1 
27th 
-
#685
Yamaha  JOSE AROCHO
 CAIRO, GA 
 28th
  Heat 1
 26th
  Semi 1 
28th 
-
#171
KTM  LUCAS HALE
 CERULEAN, KY 
 28th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
28th 
-
#11
Honda  BRADLEY SHARMA
 ALBUQUERQUE, NM 
 29th
  Heat 1
 30th
  Semi 1 
29th 
-
#271
Husqvarna  MICHAEL ANTHONY
 MONTICELLO, GA 
 29th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
29th 
-
#21
KTM  SHAUN HEBERT
 CADIZ, KY 
 30th
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 1 
30th 
-
#26
Yamaha  CADEN WALTON
 PATASKALA, OH 
 30th
  Heat 2
 21st
  Semi 1 
30th 
-
#99
KTM  MICHAEL MEEHAN
 ALPHARETTA, GA 
 31st
  Heat 2
 31st
  Semi 1 
31st 
-
#509
Honda  ELI COBB
 PALM HARBOR, FL 
 32nd
  Heat 2
 29th
  Semi 1 
32nd 
-
#82
KTM  SPENCER TOWNSEND
 LITHIA, FL 
 33rd
  Heat 2
 19th
  Semi 1 
33rd 
-
#75
Kawasaki  EVAN SEAY
 INMAN, SC 
 34th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
34th 
-
#1111
Kawasaki  MIGUEL RIVEROS
 SAN ANTONIO, NA 
 35th
  Heat 2
 27th
  Semi 1 
35th 
-
#58
KTM  TAYLOR SANCHEZ
 EL PASO, TX 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
-
#115
Yamaha  OWEN WHITE
 DECATUR, AL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNF 
-
#623
Husqvarna  HAYDEN CRYMES
 WHITEHOUSE, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#150
KTM  MATTHEW GRANADA
 SIMPSONVILLE, SC 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#662
KTM  MARC HARTJE
 PATTERSONVILLE, NY 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#214
GasGas  BRENNAN RODECKER
 SCOTIA, NY 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#66
Husqvarna  MIGUEL ANGEL ROJAS ALBA
 MEDELLIN, NA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#207
Yamaha  BRENNAN DAVIS
 TUCALOOSA, AL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
250 C LIMITED - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#448
KTM  KEEGAN ROWLEY
 CHANNAHON, IL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
2nd
#95
Husqvarna  EVAN STEWART
 HOLLAND LANDING, ON 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd2nd
3rd
#29
KTM  JJ CONCANNON
 BELLINGHAM, WA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st3rd
4th
#68
Husqvarna  GAVIN BATSON
 LINCOLN, IL 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th4th
5th
#317
TM  TIMOTHY FULP
 SILOAM, NC 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd5th
6th
#196
KTM  ZACH LONGINO
 COLLEGE PARK, GA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th6th
7th
#15
KTM  AIDAN BABIN
 GONZALES, LA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th7th
8th
#292
KTM  JUSTO LIPRANDI
 OCALA, FL 
 31st
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
18th8th
9th
#409
Yamaha  BRENNAN SCHOFIELD
 FALMOUTH, NS 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th9th
10th
#77
Kawasaki  JAYDEN WOLF
 FRANKLIN, WI 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th10th
11th
#31
Yamaha  NICOLAS PAKCIARZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd11th
12th
#27
Yamaha  PARKER GOYETTE
 WESTFIELD, MA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th12th
13th
#211
KTM  JUDE HRUBIK
 HIRAM, OH 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th13th
14th
#10
KTM  MAXON BERNACCHI
 LAPORTE, IN 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th14th
15th
#151
KTM  DAWSON COBB
 HONEA PATH, SC 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th15th
16th
#145
KTM  PAXTON LIPINSKI
 WHITEHOUSE, OH 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th16th
17th
#277
KTM  BRAD ROSEMBARG
 JERICHO, NY 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th17th
18th
#123
KTM  TYLER LYNCH
 PALM BEACH GARDENS, FL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th18th
19th
#617
Yamaha  DILLON GASWINT
 BRANDON, FL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th19th
20th
#831
KTM  ROBERT SHUSTER
 NORTH HUNTINGDON, PA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th20th
21st
#154
Honda  PEYTON CRISP
 SIMPSONVILLE, SC 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd21st
22nd
#150
KTM  MATTHEW GRANADA
 SIMPSONVILLE, SC 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th22nd
23rd
#99
KTM  MICHAEL MEEHAN
 ALPHARETTA, GA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
17th23rd
24th
#14
Yamaha  KAI SAARELA
 VICTORIA HARBOUR, ON 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th24th
25th
#87
Yamaha  COLIN DELLARCO
 LAKE MARY, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th25th
26th
#794
GasGas  TYLER WATSON
 GLASTONBURY, CT 
 18th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
19th26th
27th
#43
Honda  CHASE PATTON
 SARASOTA, FL 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th27th
28th
#923
Yamaha  SETH BILLINGSLEY
 BELLE CHASSE, LA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th28th
29th
#94
Honda  JAYDEN SLEGERS
 WELLINGTON, FL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
20th29th
30th
#803
KTM  WALKER MUHONEN
 RIDGE FIELD, WA 
 27th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
22nd30th
31st
#161
GasGas  JUSTIN BURGE
 SALT SPRINGS, NS 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th31st
32nd
#45
Yamaha  CADE FERRY
 NESCOPECK, PA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th32nd
33rd
#36
Husqvarna  KARL WITHROW
 ANCHORAGE, AK 
 32nd
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
21st33rd
34th
#42
Kawasaki  JACK CARVER
 WHISPERING PINES, NC 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th34th
35th
#38
KTM  JOSHUA THEUS
 WICHITA, KS 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th35th
36th
#171
KTM  LUCAS HALE
 CERULEAN, KY 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th36th
DNF
#118
KTM  CASHTON SELBY
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15thDNF
DNS
#35
KTM  JACKSON HUTWAGNER
 NORTH POLE, AK 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13thDNS
-
#716
Husqvarna  NOAH LARKIN
 INNISFIL, ON 
 17th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
17th 
-
#737
KTM  LUCAS CORCORAN
 YARDLEY, PA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
18th 
-
#13
Husqvarna  DRAYTON SMITH
 SPICEWOOD, TX 
 19th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
19th 
-
#827
KTM  JAYDON DOYON
 MANCHESTER, NH 
 20th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
20th 
-
#2222
Husqvarna  JOBEL CORONADO
 SANTO DOMINGO, NA 
 20th
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 1 
20th 
-
#27
Yamaha  LEANDRO SEGOVIA
 MIAMI, FL 
 21st
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 1 
21st 
-
#06
KTM  MICHAEL NUSSBAUM
 MONROE, CT 
 21st
  Heat 2
 20th
  Semi 1 
21st 
-
#222
KTM  COLLIN GOLDSBOROUGH
 FOREST HILL, MD 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 30th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
-
#324
KTM  JADEN BROWN
 HUDSONVILLE, MI 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 25th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
-
#104
Yamaha  LANDON SHANK
 WEST NEWTON, PA 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
-
#217
Honda  VICTOR OPQZO
 CAIRO, GA 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
-
#815
KTM  MICHAEL LORIMER
 GREENCASTLE, IN 
 24th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
24th 
-
#5
KTM  SETH GARRETT
 RICKMAN, TN 
 24th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
24th 
-
#12
KTM  CALE THORPE
 BRUNSWICK, GA 
 25th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
25th 
-
#357
Yamaha  DRAKE LANDRY
 COVINGTON, LA 
 25th
  Heat 2
 28th
  Semi 1 
25th 
-
#298
Yamaha  JOEY DE SANTI
 SATELLITE BEACH, FL 
 26th
  Heat 1
 31st
  Semi 1 
26th 
-
#07
Yamaha  KYLE TOTH
 CHARDON, OH 
 26th
  Heat 2
 29th
  Semi 1 
26th 
-
#19
Yamaha  ALI SMITH
 LAKE WALES, FL 
 27th
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 1 
27th 
-
#101
Yamaha  ETHAN DOMIN
 FREEPORT, ME 
 28th
  Heat 1
 24th
  Semi 1 
28th 
-
#82
KTM  SPENCER TOWNSEND
 LITHIA, FL 
 28th
  Heat 2
 23rd
  Semi 1 
28th 
-
#685
Yamaha  JOSE AROCHO
 CAIRO, GA 
 29th
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
29th 
-
#207
Yamaha  BLAKE GREENWOOD
 CLINTON, SC 
 29th
  Heat 2
 19th
  Semi 1 
29th 
-
#511
Yamaha  ZACHARY FLANDERS
 THONOTOSASSA, FL 
 30th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
30th 
-
#1111
Kawasaki  MIGUEL RIVEROS
 SAN ANTONIO, NA 
 30th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
30th 
-
#70
Yamaha  ZAIN GREER
 PARAGOULD, AR 
 31st
  Heat 2
 21st
  Semi 1 
31st 
-
#22
Kawasaki  AYRTON FELICIANO
 HORMIGUEROS, NA 
 32nd
  Heat 2
 26th
  Semi 1 
32nd 
-
#257
Kawasaki  JUSTYN MACK
 SPRING GROVE, IL 
 33rd
  Heat 1
 22nd
  Semi 1 
33rd 
-
#23
Husqvarna  ZACHARY POPE
 MOUNT PLEASANT, NC 
 33rd
  Heat 2
 27th
  Semi 1 
33rd 
-
#270
Honda  JUAN ALARCON
 CAIRO, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
-
#144
GasGas  JARIC NORRIS
 ALMA, MI 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#214
GasGas  BRENNAN RODECKER
 SCOTIA, NY 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#209
Yamaha  BRENNAN DAVIS
 TUCALOOSA, AL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#66
Husqvarna  MIGUEL ANGEL ROJAS ALBA
 MEDELLIN, NA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
250 PRO SPORT - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#411
Yamaha  NICHOLAS ROMANO
 BAYSIDE, NY 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
2nd
#16
Yamaha  GAVIN TOWERS
 VENETIA, PA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd2nd
3rd
#329
Yamaha  MATTHEW LEBLANC
 BREAUX BRIDGE, LA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd3rd
4th
#73
Yamaha  BRANDON SCHARER
 CHESTERFIELD, SC 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th4th
5th
#53
Husqvarna  CHRISTOPHER BLACKMER
 MUSKEGON, MI 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th5th
6th
#45
Yamaha  JAYDEN CLOUGH
 ELKO NEW MARKET, MN 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th6th
7th
#350
Yamaha  CHANDLER BAKER
 OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th7th
8th
#222
GasGas  CADEN BRASWELL
 SHALIMAR, FL 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th8th
9th
#71x
Husqvarna  TALON HAWKINS
 TEMECULA, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st9th
10th
#144
KTM  AUSTIN KAPOUKRANIDIS
 CONCORD, VT 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd10th
11th
#21
Honda  CHANCE HYMAS
 POCATELLO, ID 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd11th
12th
#194
Honda  LANCE KOBUSCH
 NEW FLORENCE, MO 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th12th
13th
#188
Kawasaki  EDDIE NORRED JR
 ROCKFORD, IL 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th13th
14th
#71
Yamaha  HUNTER CROSS
 DISCOVERY BAY, CA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th14th
15th
#552
Yamaha  LARRY REYES JR
 HOUSTON, TX 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th15th
16th
#118
Husqvarna  BRANTLEY SCHNELL
 DENVER, NC 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th16th
17th
#315
KTM  CODY GROVES
 PASADENA, MD 
 25th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
18th17th
18th
#636
Honda  LUKE KALAITZIAN
 SUN VALLEY, CA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th18th
19th
#10
Yamaha  GAGE STINE
 WOODSBORO, MD 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
17th19th
20th
#444
GasGas  JUSTIN COKINOS
 ROCKLAND, MA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th20th
21st
#83
KTM  ETHAN LANE
 DADE CITY, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th21st
22nd
#270
KTM  JACOB RUNKLES
 SYKESVILLE, MD 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th22nd
23rd
#111
Yamaha  GABRIEL JAIRALA
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th23rd
24th
#98
Yamaha  THOMAS WELCH
 CHARLOTTE HALL, MD 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th24th
25th
#26
KTM  BRYSON RAYMOND
 LILBURN, GA 
 18th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
20th25th
26th
#198
KTM  COLE BAILEY
 PASO ROBLES, CA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th26th
27th
#20
KTM  JEREMY MCKIE
 BELOEIL, QC 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th27th
28th
#94
KTM  KIMBLE JETT
 NORWOOD, LA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th28th
29th
#316
KTM  DANNY PERRY
 NORTH POLE, AK 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th29th
30th
#731
KTM  AYDEN SHIVE
 DADE CITY, FL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th30th
31st
#24
KTM  CAMERON CAMPBELL
 COAL VALLEY, IL 
 28th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
21st31st
32nd
#316/
Suzuki  CHASE YENTZER
 CARLISLE, PA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th32nd
33rd
#56
Kawasaki  ALESSIO SASSO
 POWAY, CA 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
22nd33rd
DNF
#314
KTM  TYLER STEPEK
 MOUNT AIRY, MD 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5thDNF
DNF
#110
KTM  JEREMY RYAN
 MORGAN HILL, CA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7thDNF
DNF
#412
Yamaha  RUSH CHAPMAN
 CONCORD, NC 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9thDNF
DNF
#207
KTM  RONNIE DEMOREST
 IRWIN, PA 
 29th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
19thDNF
DNS
#742
GasGas  TJ USELMAN
 WILLOW PARK, TX 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10thDNS
-
#281
Suzuki  CORY CARSTEN
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
 17th
  Heat 1
 32nd
  Semi 1 
17th 
-
#725
GasGas  JOHN MURPHY
 LAFAYETTE, LA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
17th 
-
#14
Kawasaki  DIESEL GEERDTS
 BETHEL, AK 
 18th
  Heat 1
 29th
  Semi 1 
18th 
-
#74
Kawasaki  RYLAN SMITH
 SHARPSBURG, GA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 28th
  Semi 1 
19th 
-
#93
Yamaha  BRANDON GREGOIRE
 MONSON, MA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
19th 
-
#575/
Husqvarna  CORY ROGERS
 CHESTER, VA 
 20th
  Heat 1
 23rd
  Semi 1 
20th 
-
#299
Honda  KONNOR VISGER
 BELLEVUE, MI 
 20th
  Heat 2
 25th
  Semi 1 
20th 
-
#525
KTM  SPENCER WINTER
 WAVERLY, TN 
 21st
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
21st 
-
#223
KTM  JEREMY WAHLSTROM
 SAGAMORE, MA 
 21st
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
21st 
-
#341
Yamaha  EVAN HAIMOWITZ
 SAINT JOHNS, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
-
#372
Yamaha  HAYDEN HEFNER
 TAYLORSVILLE, NC 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
-
#564
KTM  DYLAN HESS
 SAVAGE, MN 
 24th
  Heat 1
 31st
  Semi 1 
24th 
-
#641
KTM  DOC SMITH
 BULLARD, TX 
 24th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
24th 
-
#324
Kawasaki  NOLAN DICKINSON
 CHERRY VALLEY, IL 
 25th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
25th 
-
#127
Kawasaki  NATHAN MURPHY
 MT. AIRY, MD 
 26th
  Heat 1
 26th
  Semi 1 
26th 
-
#371
KTM  ANDREW WALLACE
 PALM CITY, FL 
 26th
  Heat 2
 21st
  Semi 1 
26th 
-
#97
KTM  BRIAN SAUNIER
 CLINTON, PA 
 27th
  Heat 1
 22nd
  Semi 1 
27th 
-
#212
KTM  SEBASTIEN RACINE
 CASSELMAN, ON 
 27th
  Heat 2
 27th
  Semi 1 
27th 
-
#871
Kawasaki  GRIFFIN MAXWELL
 JAMESTOWN, OH 
 28th
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 1 
28th 
-
#362
Kawasaki  BRADEN GRAY
 LEWISBURG, OH 
 29th
  Heat 2
 24th
  Semi 1 
29th 
-
#28
KTM  JACK BEELAND
 LIZELLA, GA 
 30th
  Heat 1
 20th
  Semi 1 
30th 
-
#422
Honda  STEVEN KEIL
 DELTA, OH 
 30th
  Heat 2
 33rd
  Semi 1 
30th 
-
#131
KTM  JACOB GLENN
 KING WILLIAM, VA 
 31st
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
31st 
-
#88
KTM  CAMERON SKAALERUD
 WACONIA, MN 
 31st
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
31st 
-
#47
Kawasaki  ETHAN DAY
 TWIN LAKE, MI 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
-
#575
KTM  TJ LANPHEAR
 PRESTON, CT 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 19th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
-
#15
KTM  DRAKE BAILEY
 SHAWNEETOWN, IL 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
-
#169
Kawasaki  KYLER HAWKEY
 KEMPNER, TX 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
-
#337
Yamaha  SLADE SMITH
 SOUTH AFRICA,  
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#77
Husqvarna  JACKSON GRAY
 FORSYTH, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#218
Yamaha  DAWSON KAUB
 OTTAWA, KS 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 30th
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
450 B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#38
Yamaha  HAIDEN DEEGAN
 TEMECULA, CA 
 -
 
 -
6th1st
2nd
#75
Husqvarna  EVAN FERRY
 LARGO, FL 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
3rd
#241
KTM  DAXTON BENNICK
 MORGANTON, NC 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
4th
#28
Kawasaki  PRESTON BOESPFLUG
 WINCHESTER, CA 
 -
 
 -
8th4th
5th
#402
Yamaha  GAGE LINVILLE
 LAKE PARK, GA 
 -
 
 -
5th5th
6th
#44
KTM  NOAH SMERDON
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
9th6th
7th
#263
Honda  AVERY LONG
 NEW LONDON, MN 
 -
 
 -
7th7th
8th
#151
KTM  NATE MASON
 CANTON, GA 
 -
 
 -
2nd8th
9th
#35
Kawasaki  PATRICK MURPHY
 CLINTON, IA 
 -
 
 -
10th9th
10th
#45
Yamaha  MITCHELL ZAREMBA
 AVON, OH 
 -
 
 -
22nd10th
11th
#70
Yamaha  SEBASTIAN BALBAENA
 BROOKLYN, NY 
 -
 
 -
12th11th
12th
#58
Yamaha  NOAH SCHURING
 PORTAGE, MI 
 -
 
 -
14th12th
13th
#73
Yamaha  ALEX RANSOM
 ST AUGUSTINE, FL 
 -
 
 -
16th13th
14th
#33
Yamaha  CARSON EADS
 KINGSPORT, TN 
 -
 
 -
15th14th
15th
#226
Yamaha  NICHOLAS LAURIE
 WALDORF, MD 
 -
 
 -
13th15th
16th
#5
KTM  MADS FREDS SORENSEN
 POMPANO, FL 
 -
 
 -
11th16th
17th
#515
KTM  CLAYTON SCHMUCKI
 RED DEER, AB 
 -
 
 -
24th17th
18th
#911
KTM  JUAN OBREGOZO
 MIAMI, FL 
 -
 
 -
18th18th
19th
#156
GasGas  LEWIS CALLOW
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
17th19th
20th
#51
Yamaha  DANIEL IGNACIO GARAY GORIS
 VILLA DOLORES, NA 
 -
 
 -
20th20th
21st
#747
KTM  HUNTER NEUWIRTH
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
23rd21st
22nd
#64
Honda  anthony picchione
 NEW MILFORD, CT 
 -
 
 -
25th22nd
23rd
#111
Yamaha  KALEB WELLER
 NEWPORT, PA 
 -
 
 -
27th23rd
24th
#74
KTM  BROC BAKER
 ROAMING SHORES, OH 
 -
 
 -
29th24th
25th
#72
Yamaha  HAYDEN HOOVER
 LEXINGTON, OH 
 -
 
 -
28th25th
26th
#159
KTM  MICHAEL LAMBERT
 GRAY, TN 
 -
 
 -
26th26th
27th
#560
Suzuki  ETHAN PHALEN
 DRESDEN, OH 
 -
 
 -
31st27th
28th
#15
Honda  NIC DUCETT
 BURR OAK, MI 
 -
 
 -
30th28th
DNS
#239
Yamaha  BENJAMIN GARIB
 MENIFEE, CA 
 -
 
 -
4thDNS
DNS
#819
Yamaha  JOEY KEEL
 CORAL SPRINGS, FL 
 -
 
 -
19thDNS
DNS
#31
KTM  COLE MCLEAN
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
21stDNS
DNS
#29
Yamaha  BRETT HEIDORN
 NEW RICHMOND, OH 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
DNS
#43
Honda  LEVI CAMPBELL
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
DNS
#51
Yamaha  BRADY DEYOUNG
 COMSTOCK PARK, MI 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
DNS
#21
Yamaha  SHANE HAMILTON
 KEY LARGO, FL 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
DNS
#209
KTM  NICOLAS ISRAEL
 CHILE, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
DNS
#36
KTM  JACK NERONHA
 EXETER, RI 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
DQ
#105
KTM  MARK FINEIS
 WESTFIELD, IN 
 -
 
 -
DQDQ
 
450 B LIMITED - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#402
Yamaha  GAGE LINVILLE
 LAKE PARK, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd1st
2nd
#15
KTM  NATE MASON
 CANTON, GA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th2nd
3rd
#46
Husqvarna  TANNER SCOTT
 ORO MEDONTE, ON 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th3rd
4th
#79
KTM  NOAH STEVENS
 DANBURY, NC 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st4th
5th
#70
Yamaha  SEBASTIAN BALBAENA
 BROOKLYN, NY 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th5th
6th
#263
Honda  AVERY LONG
 NEW LONDON, MN 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st6th
7th
#34
Yamaha  BRYCE SHELLY
 TELFORD, PA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th7th
8th
#441
Yamaha  DEREK LEATHERMAN
 NEW OXFORD, PA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd8th
9th
#94
Yamaha  COLE JONES
 ENON VALLEY, PA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th9th
10th
#95
Husqvarna  MAXIMO CACERES
 MIAMI, FL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th10th
11th
#77
KTM  BLAKE SMITH
 GAINESVILLE, GA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th11th
12th
#177
Yamaha  TRAVIS BELOTTI
 HAYMARKET, GA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th12th
13th
#38
Honda  TY KEAN
 CAIRO, GA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th13th
14th
#44
KTM  NOAH SMERDON
 CAIRO, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd14th
15th
#75
Kawasaki  JAMES CLOUGH
 ELKO NEW MARKET, MN 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th15th
16th
#147
Yamaha  BRETT MEADE
 PALM COAST, FL 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th16th
17th
#204
Yamaha  CHRISTOPHER CROUSHORN
 SNOHOMISH, WA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
20th17th
18th
#73
Yamaha  ALEX RANSOM
 ST AUGUSTINE, FL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th18th
19th
#156
GasGas  LEWIS CALLOW
 CAIRO, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd19th
20th
#153
Yamaha  RAMIRO LOPEZ
 MIAMI, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
19th20th
21st
#17
Honda  GARRETT ALUMBAUGH
 NEWARK, TX 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th21st
22nd
#18
Yamaha  PEYTON JACKSON
 ELIZABETH CITY, NC 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th22nd
23rd
#58
Yamaha  NOAH SCHURING
 PORTAGE, MI 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th23rd
24th
#184
Honda  RYDER BETH
 GENOA CITY, WI 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th24th
25th
#217
Kawasaki  KAI SIMONS
 HAMILTON, FL 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th25th
26th
#521
Yamaha  MADDISON BOOTH
 BENNETTSVILLE, SC 
 20th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
18th26th
27th
#188
Yamaha  HAMDEN HUDSON
 DANVILLE, VA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
17th27th
28th
#144
Kawasaki  ANDRES SANCHEZ
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th28th
29th
#51
Yamaha  DANIEL IGNACIO GARAY GORIS
 VILLA DOLORES, NA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
21st29th
30th
#726
KTM  TY LEPICIER
 LANESBOROUGH, MA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th30th
31st
#684
Kawasaki  ADAM GARSTKA
 WESTFIELD, MA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
22nd31st
32nd
#911
KTM  JUAN OBREGOZO
 MIAMI, FL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th32nd
33rd
#105
KTM  JOSH BOWMAN
 MADISON, WI 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th33rd
34th
#54
KTM  LEO TUCKER
 EAST DUBUQUE, IL 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th34th
DNF
#226
Yamaha  NICHOLAS LAURIE
 WALDORF, MD 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5thDNF
DNS
#29
Yamaha  BRETT HEIDORN
 NEW RICHMOND, OH 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8thDNS
DNS
#112
Husqvarna  JOSHUA HOLSTEINSON
 HERNANDO, NY 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11thDNS
DNS
#12
Yamaha  MATTHEW CEMOVIC
 BRAMPTON, ON 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12thDNS
-
#27
KTM  BRYAN ROSEMBARG
 JERICHO, NY 
 18th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
18th 
-
#310
Yamaha  CHRISTIAN POUTRE
 GLOVER, VT 
 18th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
18th 
-
#83
KTM  COLLIN BURNS
 THOMSON, IL 
 19th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
19th 
-
#857
Yamaha  COOPER GRANT
 IRON STATION, NC 
 20th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
20th 
-
#9
Husqvarna  TYLER FISHER
 FRANKLIN, TN 
 21st
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
21st 
-
#151
KTM  DREW CALLAWAY
 DENVER, NC 
 21st
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
21st 
-
#35
Yamaha  EZRA PARKER
 CARTERSVILLE, GA 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
-
#432
KTM  THOMAS RIVAROLA
 MIAMI, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
-
#74
KTM  BROC BAKER
 ROAMING SHORES, OH 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
-
#95
KTM  OWEN HERKIMER
 DANSVILLE, NY 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
-
#99
Husqvarna  LUIS OYARZO
 PUERTO MONTT, NA 
 24th
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 1 
24th 
-
#39
Kawasaki  JACOB ANDERSON
 CRYSTAL, MI 
 24th
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 1 
24th 
-
#100
Kawasaki  AIDAN DICKENS
 SKIPPERS, VA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#209
KTM  NICOLAS ISRAEL
 CHILE, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#142
Yamaha  SAGE LEWIS
 DESTIN, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#411
Yamaha  CROCKETT MYERS
 ANDERSON, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#43
Yamaha  SETH SHULL
 CENTERBURG, OH 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#42
Honda  RIGGIN SMITH
 MALAKOFF, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
450 C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#10
KTM  MAXON BERNACCHI
 LAPORTE, IN 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
2nd
#420
Honda  LUCAS SCOPINARO
 MIAMI, FL 
 -
 
 -
5th2nd
3rd
#154
Honda  PEYTON CRISP
 SIMPSONVILLE, SC 
 -
 
 -
31st3rd
4th
#161
GasGas  JUSTIN BURGE
 SALT SPRINGS, NS 
 -
 
 -
7th4th
5th
#47
Honda  TOMAS SCOPINARO
 MIAMI, FL 
 -
 
 -
12th5th
6th
#12
Yamaha  ARON KAIP
 NEW HUDSON, MI 
 -
 
 -
3rd6th
7th
#288
KTM  IGNACIO LIPRANDI
 OCALA, FL 
 -
 
 -
4th7th
8th
#33
Husqvarna  DEVIN EATON
 WILLIAMSTON, SC 
 -
 
 -
2nd8th
9th
#40
Honda  BRODY SLANE
 MC ALPIN, FL 
 -
 
 -
6th9th
10th
#31
Yamaha  NICOLAS PAKCIARZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
DNS10th
11th
#270
Honda  JUAN ALARCON
 CAIRO, FL 
 -
 
 -
20th11th
12th
#150
KTM  MATTHEW GRANADA
 SIMPSONVILLE, SC 
 -
 
 -
22nd12th
13th
#176
Husqvarna  WILLIAM JORDAN
 DADE CITY, FL 
 -
 
 -
DNF13th
14th
#52
KTM  KALAB HAGAN
 TOMPKINSVILLE, KY 
 -
 
 -
8th14th
15th
#448
Yamaha  ALEC KING
 SUMMERVILLE, SC 
 -
 
 -
11th15th
16th
#58
Kawasaki  KADE TRETTER
 HUNTINGBURG, IN 
 -
 
 -
29th16th
17th
#25
Yamaha  AARON BUCK
 CHESTER, MD 
 -
 
 -
19th17th
18th
#827
KTM  JAYDON DOYON
 MANCHESTER, NH 
 -
 
 -
14th18th
19th
#924
KTM  EVAN WOLFE
 MYERSVILLE, MD 
 -
 
 -
34th19th
20th
#292
KTM  JUSTO LIPRANDI
 OCALA, FL 
 -
 
 -
9th20th
21st
#276
KTM  TY ELY
 NEW PORT RICHEY, PA 
 -
 
 -
16th21st
22nd
#115
Kawasaki  BRIANNA SCHELTEMA
 CALEDONIA, MI 
 -
 
 -
13th22nd
23rd
#222
KTM  COLLIN GOLDSBOROUGH
 FOREST HILL, MD 
 -
 
 -
15th23rd
24th
#88
Husqvarna  ASHTON KALEY
 MOUNT JOY, PA 
 -
 
 -
30th24th
25th
#205
Yamaha  PEDRO KAUAK
 OZORNO, NA 
 -
 
 -
24th25th
26th
#366
Yamaha  SANTIAGO PEREZ
 CHICUREO, NA 
 -
 
 -
23rd26th
27th
#29
KTM  GAVIN HALL
 ARLINGTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
27th27th
28th
#2222
KTM  JOBEL CORONADO
 SANTO DOMINGO, NA 
 -
 
 -
18th28th
29th
#104
Yamaha  LANDON SHANK
 WEST NEWTON, PA 
 -
 
 -
21st29th
30th
#991
Husqvarna  PEYTON JOHNSON
 ASHEVILLE, NC 
 -
 
 -
28th30th
31st
#54
KTM  JAVIER FEBRE
 POSADAS, NA 
 -
 
 -
25th31st
32nd
#19
Yamaha  ALI SMITH
 LAKE WALES, FL 
 -
 
 -
26th32nd
33rd
#28
Yamaha  BRIAN CONNELLY
 WHEATON, IL 
 -
 
 -
33rd33rd
34th
#56
Honda  WEBSTER ROBERTS
 DELTONA, FL 
 -
 
 -
32nd34th
DNF
#68
Husqvarna  GAVIN BATSON
 LINCOLN, IL 
 -
 
 -
10thDNF
DNS
#13
Husqvarna  DRAYTON SMITH
 SPICEWOOD, TX 
 -
 
 -
17thDNS
DNS
#207
KTM  ALEXIS SOTO
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
DNS
#24
Husqvarna  ANYELO LIZAZO
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
450 C LIMITED - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#923
Yamaha  SETH BILLINGSLEY
 BELLE CHASSE, LA 
 -
 
 -
5th1st
2nd
#95
Husqvarna  EVAN STEWART
 HOLLAND LANDING, ON 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
3rd
#29
KTM  JJ CONCANNON
 BELLINGHAM, WA 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd
4th
#27
Yamaha  PARKER GOYETTE
 WESTFIELD, MA 
 -
 
 -
6th4th
5th
#161
GasGas  JUSTIN BURGE
 SALT SPRINGS, NS 
 -
 
 -
4th5th
6th
#292
KTM  JUSTO LIPRANDI
 OCALA, FL 
 -
 
 -
13th6th
7th
#40
Honda  BRODY SLANE
 MC ALPIN, FL 
 -
 
 -
10th7th
8th
#448
Yamaha  ALEC KING
 SUMMERVILLE, SC 
 -
 
 -
11th8th
9th
#47
Honda  TOMAS SCOPINARO
 MIAMI, FL 
 -
 
 -
17th9th
10th
#26
Yamaha  NOAH MCLAUGHLIN
 NATRONA HEIGHTS, PA 
 -
 
 -
12th10th
11th
#57
KTM  HARRISON BRICKWOOD
 RUSH, NY 
 -
 
 -
18th11th
12th
#420
Honda  LUCAS SCOPINARO
 MIAMI, FL 
 -
 
 -
7th12th
13th
#171
KTM  LUCAS HALE
 CERULEAN, KY 
 -
 
 -
22nd13th
14th
#68
Husqvarna  GAVIN BATSON
 LINCOLN, IL 
 -
 
 -
3rd14th
15th
#42
Kawasaki  JACK CARVER
 WHISPERING PINES, NC 
 -
 
 -
35th15th
16th
#14
Yamaha  KAI SAARELA
 VICTORIA HARBOUR, ON 
 -
 
 -
20th16th
17th
#397
Honda  WILLIAM LLOYD
 BEDFORD, VA 
 -
 
 -
25th17th
18th
#270
Honda  JUAN ALARCON
 CAIRO, FL 
 -
 
 -
14th18th
19th
#360
Husqvarna  WYATT NAVARRO
 BELTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
9th19th
20th
#365
Husqvarna  CJ ALTAZIN
 DENHAM SPRINGS, LA 
 -
 
 -
29th20th
21st
#38
KTM  JOSHUA THEUS
 WICHITA, KS 
 -
 
 -
24th21st
22nd
#815
KTM  MICHAEL LORIMER
 GREENCASTLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
19th22nd
23rd
#205
Yamaha  PEDRO KAUAK
 OZORNO, NA 
 -
 
 -
31st23rd
24th
#217
Honda  VICTOR OPQZO
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
15th24th
25th
#366
Yamaha  SANTIAGO PEREZ
 CHICUREO, NA 
 -
 
 -
26th25th
26th
#27/
Yamaha  LEANDRO SEGOVIA
 MIAMI, FL 
 -
 
 -
21st26th
27th
#23
Husqvarna  ZACHARY POPE
 MOUNT PLEASANT, NC 
 -
 
 -
27th27th
28th
#145
KTM  PAXTON LIPINSKI
 WHITEHOUSE, OH 
 -
 
 -
16th28th
29th
#298
Yamaha  JOEY DE SANTI
 SATELLITE BEACH, FL 
 -
 
 -
37th29th
30th
#446
Yamaha  AUSTIN GARRISON
 CLAYTON, MI 
 -
 
 -
34th30th
31st
#072
Honda  COLLIN EGELER
 MAPLE CITY, MI 
 -
 
 -
28th31st
32nd
#451
Kawasaki  CORBIN MURDICK
 SHELOCTA, PA 
 -
 
 -
30th32nd
33rd
#114
Yamaha  EVRETT SCHEALL
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
 -
 
 -
33rd33rd
34th
#90
Yamaha  JARRETT CAMPBELL
 CARROLLTON, OH 
 -
 
 -
36th34th
DNF
#87
Yamaha  COLIN DELLARCO
 LAKE MARY, FL 
 -
 
 -
8thDNF
DNF
#22
Kawasaki  AYRTON FELICIANO
 HORMIGUEROS, NA 
 -
 
 -
32ndDNF
DNS
#207
KTM  ALEXIS SOTO
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
23rdDNS
DNS
#11
Yamaha  BLAZE RUFFING
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
450 PRO SPORT - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#411
Yamaha  NICHOLAS ROMANO
 BAYSIDE, NY 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
2nd
#21
Honda  CHANCE HYMAS
 POCATELLO, ID 
 -
 
 -
9th2nd
3rd
#636
Honda  LUKE KALAITZIAN
 SUN VALLEY, CA 
 -
 
 -
35th3rd
4th
#94
KTM  KIMBLE JETT
 NORWOOD, LA 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th
5th
#24
Honda  HEATH HARRISON
 SILVERHILL, AL 
 -
 
 -
12th5th
6th
#337
Yamaha  SLADE SMITH
 SOUTH AFRICA,  
 -
 
 -
29th6th
7th
#98
Yamaha  THOMAS WELCH
 CHARLOTTE HALL, MD 
 -
 
 -
16th7th
8th
#329
Yamaha  MATTHEW LEBLANC
 BREAUX BRIDGE, LA 
 -
 
 -
4th8th
9th
#73
Yamaha  BRANDON SCHARER
 CHESTERFIELD, SC 
 -
 
 -
6th9th
10th
#144
KTM  AUSTIN KAPOUKRANIDIS
 CONCORD, VT 
 -
 
 -
5th10th
11th
#16
Yamaha  GAVIN TOWERS
 VENETIA, PA 
 -
 
 -
2nd11th
12th
#71
Husqvarna  TALON HAWKINS
 TEMECULA, CA 
 -
 
 -
7th12th
13th
#45
Yamaha  JAYDEN CLOUGH
 ELKO NEW MARKET, MN 
 -
 
 -
18th13th
14th
#10
Yamaha  GAGE STINE
 WOODSBORO, MD 
 -
 
 -
30th14th
15th
#552
Yamaha  LARRY REYES JR
 HOUSTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
19th15th
16th
#412
Yamaha  RUSH CHAPMAN
 CONCORD, NC 
 -
 
 -
17th16th
17th
#350
Yamaha  CHANDLER BAKER
 OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 
 -
 
 -
11th17th
18th
#93
Yamaha  BRANDON GREGOIRE
 MONSON, MA 
 -
 
 -
22nd18th
19th
#444
GasGas  JUSTIN COKINOS
 ROCKLAND, MA 
 -
 
 -
20th19th
20th
#281
Suzuki  CORY CARSTEN
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
 -
 
 -
27th20th
21st
#88
KTM  CAMERON SKAALERUD
 WACONIA, MN 
 -
 
 -
25th21st
22nd
#188
Kawasaki  EDDIE NORRED JR
 ROCKFORD, IL 
 -
 
 -
14th22nd
23rd
#113
Kawasaki  JUSTIN ALVARADO
 HAMPTON BAYS, NY 
 -
 
 -
37th23rd
24th
#83
KTM  ETHAN LANE
 DADE CITY, FL 
 -
 
 -
21st24th
25th
#47
Kawasaki  ETHAN DAY
 TWIN LAKE, MI 
 -
 
 -
28th25th
26th
#366
Yamaha  BLAZE CREMALDI
 ROCHESTER, NY 
 -
 
 -
23rd26th
27th
#28
KTM  JACK BEELAND
 LIZELLA, GA 
 -
 
 -
24th27th
28th
#76
GasGas  SERGIO VILLARONGA MUGA
 EL MONTE, NA 
 -
 
 -
36th28th
29th
#315
KTM  CODY GROVES
 PASADENA, MD 
 -
 
 -
31st29th
30th
#575
Husqvarna  CORY ROGERS
 CHESTER, VA 
 -
 
 -
32nd30th
31st
#380
Honda  MARK DENTON
 OAKLEY, MI 
 -
 
 -
33rd31st
32nd
#730
Kawasaki  GRANT SMITH
 FENTON, MI 
 -
 
 -
34th32nd
33rd
#222
GasGas  CADEN BRASWELL
 SHALIMAR, FL 
 -
 
 -
15th33rd
34th
#934
Suzuki  RODNEY FLEISCHMANN
 SHELBY TOWNSHIP, MI 
 -
 
 -
38th34th
35th
#53
Husqvarna  CHRISTOPHER BLACKMER
 MUSKEGON, MI 
 -
 
 -
8th35th
DNF
#110
KTM  JEREMY RYAN
 MORGAN HILL, CA 
 -
 
 -
10thDNF
DNS
#731
KTM  AYDEN SHIVE
 DADE CITY, FL 
 -
 
 -
13thDNS
DNS
#71x
Yamaha  HUNTER CROSS
 DISCOVERY BAY, CA 
 -
 
 -
26thDNS
DNS
#615
Honda  KYLE VIDOVICH
 FRANKLIN, PA 
 -
 
 -
39thDNS
 
51CC (4-6) LIMITED - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#23
Cobra  BECKHAM SMITH
 CANYON, TX 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
2nd
#5x
Cobra  KANNON ZABOJNIK
 ROWLETT, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd2nd
3rd
#132
Cobra  GAVYN WELZIEN
 ORLANDO, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd3rd
4th
#11
Cobra  JAX BAKER
 LELAND, IL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th4th
5th
#167
Cobra  JACOB MARINER
 MASON CITY, IA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th5th
6th
#260
Cobra  ABSHUR HALL
 MORGANTON, NC 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th6th
7th
#3
Cobra  LEVI GEIS
 JORDAN, MN 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd7th
8th
#469
Cobra  LEVI LEDDY
 OXFORD, FL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st8th
9th
#48
Cobra  WAYLON HUGHES
 MANNING, SC 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th9th
10th
#77
Cobra  CARTER HOLMES
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th10th
11th
#84
Cobra  NATHAN NOROY
 ORADELL, NJ 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th11th
12th
#30
Cobra  TRIPP LLOYD
 BEDFORD, VA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th12th
13th
#57
KTM  KANAAN STONE
 LONDON, OH 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th13th
14th
#19
Cobra  MASON DIXON
 MINOOKA, IL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd14th
15th
#64
Cobra  GRADY ROSSER
 FOREST, VA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th15th
16th
#126
Cobra  TATE BOANO
 LEETONIA, OH 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th16th
17th
#332
Cobra  FORD ADDINGTON
 WOODSTOCK, GA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th17th
18th
#96
KTM  DYLAN ROAKE
 CORTLANDT MANOR, NY 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th18th
19th
#710
Cobra  SHANNON TARNOW
 THRALL, TX 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th19th
20th
#34
Cobra  JACE PORTER
 VIRGINIA BEACH, VA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th20th
21st
#16
Cobra  TATE BRUSH
 ATWOOD, TN 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th21st
22nd
#113
Cobra  JARRETT TINCHER
 ELKVIEW, WV 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th22nd
23rd
#61
Cobra  COLIN CLIPNER
 IVYLAND, PA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
22nd23rd
24th
#57
Cobra  RYAN CICIRETTI
 HUDSON, FL 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th24th
25th
#70
Cobra  BRAYTON QUESINBERRY
 LEESVILLE, SC 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
21st25th
26th
#021
Cobra  DEEGAN KIME
 THREE RIVERS, MI 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th26th
27th
#998
Cobra  RYDER LYKENS
 BELLEFONTE, PA 
 29th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
23rd27th
28th
#510
KTM  BODHI BOWERSON
 JAY, FL 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th28th
29th
#211
Cobra  BRANTLEY TURSKY
 SEFFNER, FL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
19th29th
30th
#412
Cobra  BOONE LLOYD
 BEDFORD, VA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th30th
31st
#99
KTM  MATTHEW SIMONEAUX
 ZACHARY, LA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th31st
32nd
#26
KTM  REED MOORE
 LEESBURG, OH 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th32nd
33rd
#7
Cobra  MICHAEL HALL
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th33rd
34th
#20
Cobra  JAX KELLER
 ORLANDO, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
24th34th
35th
#530
Cobra  EZRA HICKS
 DEWITT, MI 
 18th
  Heat 1
 -
18th35th
36th
#41
KTM  KRUZ SCHEXNAYDRE
 TICKFAW, LA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 -
17th36th
37th
#777
KTM  RYDER ANNISON
 DENHAM SPRINGS, LA 
 21st
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
20th37th
38th
#555
Cobra  TREVOR CAPPS
 BIRMINGHAM, AL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th38th
39th
#404
Cobra  DAXTON DINKFELT
 VANDERBILT, PA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th39th
40th
#666
Cobra  LUCIANO DEMURO
 PANAMA CITY BEACH, FL 
 17th
  Heat 2
 -
17th40th
41st
#477
Cobra  LEDGER ADAMS
 TRAVELERS REST, SC 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th41st
DNF
#702
Cobra  WYATT RASNICK
 ANDERSON, SC 
 18th
  Heat 2
 -
18thDNF
-
#21
Cobra  KANE MOORES
 CHESAPEAKE, VA 
 20th
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 1 
20th 
-
#415
Cobra  PARKER LANGER
 ONEIDA, WI 
 20th
  Heat 2
 21st
  Semi 1 
20th 
-
#111
Cobra  CHEYENNE HINZE
 MONTELLO, WI 
 21st
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
21st 
-
#753
KTM  KAMERON BUCKMAN
 HUNTINGTON, NY 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
-
#543
Cobra  KEELAN WELLER
 BECKER, MN 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
23rd 
-
#941
Cobra  BENJAMIN MCBRIDE
 POLK CITY, FL 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
-
#218
Cobra  LEVI MEYER
 JUPITER, FL 
 24th
  Heat 1
 20th
  Semi 1 
24th 
-
#79
Cobra  OWEN SEELEY
 BELLEVUE, MI 
 24th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
24th 
-
#413
Cobra  BRANTLEY SHEREN
 LUDINGTON, MI 
 25th
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 1 
25th 
-
#521
Cobra  DAKOTA LEE
 SANGER, TX 
 25th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
25th 
-
#5
Cobra  FRANK SULLIVAN
 WEST CHESTER, PA 
 26th
  Heat 1
 34th
  Semi 1 
26th 
-
#508
Cobra  STEELE HENDERSON
 FAIRMONT, WV 
 26th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
26th 
-
#8
KTM  OLLIE JOHNSON
 ALVA, FL 
 27th
  Heat 1
 24th
  Semi 1 
27th 
-
#194
KTM  FYNN JOHNSON
 LAKE GENEVA, WI 
 27th
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 1 
27th 
-
#122
KTM  TANNER BRUCKMAN
 SPENCERPORT, NY 
 28th
  Heat 1
 22nd
  Semi 1 
28th 
-
#87
Cobra  MASON WHEELER
 O'FALLON, MO 
 28th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
28th 
-
#917
KTM  CRUZ LANE
 ZEBULON, GA 
 29th
  Heat 2
 23rd
  Semi 1 
29th 
-
#576
Cobra  BLAKE BUSA
 CAIRO, GA 
 30th
  Heat 1
 27th
  Semi 1 
30th 
-
#953
KTM  TRAVIS STEWARD
 FARMINGDALE, ME 
 30th
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 1 
30th 
-
#857
Cobra  JERRY URBANOWSKI LLL
 TOLEDO, OH 
 31st
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
31st 
-
#168
Cobra  FRANKIE FAZIO
 HAMPSTEAD, NH 
 31st
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
31st 
-
#547
Cobra  JETT SKODRAS
 SUSSEX, WI 
 32nd
  Heat 1
 30th
  Semi 1 
32nd 
-
#441
Cobra  TINHO TUCKER WALL
 HAMILTON, NA 
 32nd
  Heat 2
 25th
  Semi 1 
32nd 
-
#101
KTM  BENTLEY HAYES
 ZEBULON, GA 
 33rd
  Heat 1
 33rd
  Semi 1 
33rd 
-
#210
KTM  BRODY KUHN
 HONEOYE FALLS, NY 
 33rd
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
33rd 
-
#617
Yamaha  KANNON COLE
 DEATSVILLE, AL 
 34th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
34th 
-
#76
KTM  WESTON ANNISON
 DENHAM SPRINGS, LA 
 34th
  Heat 2
 26th
  Semi 1 
34th 
-
#206
KTM  MARIANO SALAZAR
 PADRE HURTADO, NA 
 35th
  Heat 2
 29th
  Semi 1 
35th 
-
#42
KTM  HAYDEN STEVENS
 BRADENTON, FL 
 36th
  Heat 2
 32nd
  Semi 1 
36th 
-
#12
KTM  THOMAS NORTHROP
 LUTHERSVILLE, GA 
 37th
  Heat 2
 28th
  Semi 1 
37th 
-
#414
KTM  REVIN THOMPSON
 TALLASSEE, AL 
 38th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
38th 
-
#9983
Cobra  ADDIZYN LYKENS
 BELLEFONTE, PA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 19th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
-
#881
Cobra  ROME DILL
 SOUTHAMPTON, NA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 35th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
-
#58
Cobra  OWEN RANSOM
 VINEMONT, AL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 31st
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#524
KTM  JUSTIN CARCOPA
 RIVERVIEW, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
51CC (4-6) SHAFT DR LIMITED - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
1st
#1
Yamaha  CARTER SCHUTTE
 CHESTERFIELD, SC 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th1st4th
2nd
#18
Yamaha  BRAXTON HALBROOKS
 HARTSELLE, AL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st3rd6th
3rd
#71
Yamaha  CARTER HOLMES
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd8th2nd
4th
#167
Yamaha  JACOB MARINER
 MASON CITY, IA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th5th3rd
5th
#08
Yamaha  JASEY RAE JONES
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th2nd5th
6th
#46
Yamaha  CAYSEN TAYLOR
 VINEMONT, AL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd6th8th
7th
#332
Yamaha  FORD ADDINGTON
 WOODSTOCK, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd7th7th
8th
#260
Yamaha  ABSHUR HALL
 MORGANTON, NC 
 19th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
19th4th1st
9th
#221
Yamaha  WESTON BOWMAN
 PLANT CITY, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th11th10th
10th
#70
Yamaha  BRAYTON QUESINBERRY
 LEESVILLE, SC 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd16th9th
11th
#180
Yamaha  CALVIN SMALLRIDGE
 INVERNESS, FL 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th10th14th
12th
#930
Yamaha  TRIPP LLOYD
 BEDFORD, VA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st19th12th
13th
#412
Yamaha  BOONE LLOYD
 BEDFORD, VA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th14th13th
14th
#477
Yamaha  LEDGER ADAMS
 TRAVELERS REST, SC 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th15th15th
15th
#32
Yamaha  PARKER BECKINGTON
 SALINE, MI 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th9th25th
16th
#75
Yamaha  KAMERON BUCKMAN
 HUNTINGTON, NY 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
23rd13th11th
17th
#54
Yamaha  RYAN CICIRETTI
 HUDSON, FL 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th17th16th
18th
#07
Yamaha  RYDER ANNISON
 DENHAM SPRINGS, LA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th20th17th
19th
#64
Yamaha  OWEN TAYLOR
 SHREWSBURY, PA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th24th21st
20th
#7
Yamaha  MICHAEL HALL
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
21st18th18th
21st
#530
Yamaha  EZRA HICKS
 DEWITT, MI 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th21st23rd
22nd
#021
Yamaha  DEEGAN KIME
 THREE RIVERS, MI 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th27th19th
23rd
#598
Yamaha  AVA MALL
 TWIN LAKE, MI 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th31st24th
24th
#555
Yamaha  TREVOR CAPPS
 BIRMINGHAM, AL 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th25th30th
25th
#11
Yamaha  OLLIE JOHNSON
 ALVA, FL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th12th40th
26th
#26
Yamaha  REED MOORE
 LEESBURG, OH 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th29th28th
27th
#597
Yamaha  ABIGAIL FURNO
 BURTON, MI 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th22nd33rd
28th
#16
Yamaha  TATE BRUSH
 ATWOOD, TN 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th23rd35th
29th
#99
Yamaha  MATTHEW SIMONEAUX
 ZACHARY, LA 
 24th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
22nd26th22nd
30th
#211
Yamaha  BRANTLEY TURSKY
 SEFFNER, FL 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
20th33rd20th
31st
#441
Yamaha  TINHO TUCKER WALL
 HAMILTON, NA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th36th27th
32nd
#510
Yamaha  BODHI BOWERSON
 JAY, FL 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th35th31st
33rd
#712
Yamaha  KASEN HOLLOWAY
 WATERLOO, AL 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th28th42nd
34th
#306
Yamaha  BROOKS KNERINGER
 WILLIAMSON, GA 
 18th
  Heat 2
 -
18th34th29th
35th
#21
Yamaha  KANE MOORES
 CHESAPEAKE, VA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 -
17th39th26th
36th
#41
Yamaha  KRUZ SCHEXNAYDRE
 TICKFAW, LA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th32nd37th
37th
#666
Yamaha  LUCIANO DEMURO
 PANAMA CITY BEACH, FL 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th30th38th
38th
#521
Yamaha  DAKOTA LEE
 SANGER, TX 
 18th
  Heat 1
 -
18th37th32nd
39th
#953
Yamaha  TRAVIS STEWARD
 FARMINGDALE, ME 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th40th39th
40th
#917
Yamaha  CRUZ LANE
 ZEBULON, GA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th42nd36th
41st
#122
Yamaha  WYATT SULLINS
 VINEMONT, AL 
 21st
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
24th38th34th
42nd
#84
Yamaha  BRANTLEY SHEREN
 LUDINGTON, MI 
 17th
  Heat 1
 -
17th41st41st
-
#20
Yamaha  HUDSON HOLBROOK
 OCALA, FL 
 20th
  Heat 1
 35th
  Semi 1 
20th  
-
#140
Yamaha  KODY PAUL
 DEVONSHIRE, NA 
 20th
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 1 
20th  
-
#22
Yamaha  HAYDEN ZENISEK
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 21st
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 1 
21st  
-
#857
Yamaha  JERRY URBANOWSKI LLL
 TOLEDO, OH 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 23rd
  Semi 1 
22nd  
-
#614
Yamaha  BRADY TAYLOR
 SHREWSBURY, PA 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 26th
  Semi 1 
22nd  
-
#218
Yamaha  LEVI MEYER
 JUPITER, FL 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
23rd  
-
#777
Yamaha  CONNOR RODRIGUEZ
 SHADY HILLS, FL 
 24th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
24th  
-
#194
Yamaha  FYNN JOHNSON
 LAKE GENEVA, WI 
 25th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
25th  
-
#47
Yamaha  JETT SKODRAS
 SUSSEX, WI 
 25th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
25th  
-
#198
Yamaha  REVIN THOMPSON
 TALLASSEE, AL 
 26th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
26th  
-
#524
Yamaha  JUSTIN CARCOPA
 RIVERVIEW, FL 
 26th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
26th  
-
#77
Yamaha  NOLAN BICCUM
 PANAMA CITY BEACH, FL 
 27th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
27th  
-
#13
Yamaha  SIMON SCHUTTE
 CHESTERFIELD, SC 
 27th
  Heat 2
 19th
  Semi 1 
27th  
-
#76
Yamaha  WESTON ANNISON
 DENHAM SPRINGS, LA 
 28th
  Heat 1
 31st
  Semi 1 
28th  
-
#716
Yamaha  HUDSON WORKMAN
 MACCLENNY, FL 
 28th
  Heat 2
 22nd
  Semi 1 
28th  
-
#721
Yamaha  COLLINS KNUTH
 BLOOMINGTON, IL 
 29th
  Heat 1
 24th
  Semi 1 
29th  
-
#576
Yamaha  BLAKE BUSA
 CAIRO, GA 
 29th
  Heat 2
 25th
  Semi 1 
29th  
-
#881
Yamaha  ROME DILL
 SOUTHAMPTON, NA 
 30th
  Heat 1
 29th
  Semi 1 
30th  
-
#401
Yamaha  CADE LAYMAN
 STEWARTSTOWN, PA 
 30th
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
30th  
-
#925
Yamaha  BRAYLON GRAY
 CULLEOKA, TN 
 31st
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 1 
31st  
-
#752
Yamaha  TRIPP RATAJCZAK
 MONCKS CORNER, SC 
 31st
  Heat 2
 20th
  Semi 1 
31st  
-
#5
Yamaha  FRANK SULLIVAN
 WEST CHESTER, PA 
 32nd
  Heat 1
 30th
  Semi 1 
32nd  
-
#399
Yamaha  TUCKER RANSOM
 VINEMONT, AL 
 32nd
  Heat 2
 37th
  Semi 1 
32nd  
-
#12
Yamaha  THOMAS NORTHROP
 LUTHERSVILLE, GA 
 33rd
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
33rd  
-
#45
KTM  ELLA CRISP
 CALHOUN, KY 
 33rd
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
33rd  
-
#4
Yamaha  NOAH FORTE
 RICHFIELD, NC 
 34th
  Heat 1
 38th
  Semi 1 
34th  
-
#42
KTM  HAYDEN STEVENS
 BRADENTON, FL 
 34th
  Heat 2
 33rd
  Semi 1 
34th  
-
#101
Yamaha  BENTLEY HAYES
 ZEBULON, GA 
 35th
  Heat 1
 28th
  Semi 1 
35th  
-
#10
Yamaha  KING CLARKE
 PEMBROKE, NA 
 35th
  Heat 2
 27th
  Semi 1 
35th  
-
#74
Yamaha  MAVERICK SURACE
 MOUNT PLEASANT, SC 
 36th
  Heat 1
 34th
  Semi 1 
36th  
-
#617
Yamaha  KANNON COLE
 DEATSVILLE, AL 
 36th
  Heat 2
 36th
  Semi 1 
36th  
-
#1
Yamaha  PARKER ERWIN
 CANTON, GA 
 37th
  Heat 1
 21st
  Semi 1 
37th  
-
#100
Unknown  LUKE SWANEPOEL
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 37th
  Heat 2
 39th
  Semi 1 
37th  
-
#58
Yamaha  OWEN RANSOM
 VINEMONT, AL 
 38th
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
38th  
-
#23
Yamaha  KASEY TAYLOR
 VALDOSTA, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS  
-
#80
Yamaha  DANTE SANTAGATI
 DELTONA, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 32nd
  Semi 1 
DNS  
 
51CC (4-8) LIMITED - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#674
KTM  ANDERSON WALDELE
 LIZELLA, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd1st
2nd
#4
Cobra  JAYDIN SMART
 BERRY CREEK, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st2nd
3rd
#9
Cobra  AIDEN HELD
 EAST NASSAU, NY 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
1st3rd
4th
#115
Cobra  CARTER PILGRIM
 LITTLETON, NH 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th4th
5th
#133
Cobra  BECKHAM SMITH
 CANYON, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd5th
6th
#5
Cobra  KANNON ZABOJNIK
 ROWLETT, TX 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th6th
7th
#213
Cobra  AUSTIN KELLER
 ORLANDO, FL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th7th
8th
#22
Cobra  MILES DUKE
 LEXINGTON, SC 
 11th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 2 
14th8th
9th
#698
Cobra  CARTER GRAY
 ST.CLAIRSVILLE, OH 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st9th
10th
#422
Cobra  MICAH NIX
 UNION, SC 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th10th
11th
#2
KTM  BRODY BIRCHER
 SOUTH AFRICA, NA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th11th
12th
#321
KTM  AXEL WARD
 CULLMAN, AL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th12th
13th
#225
Cobra  NOLAN COBB
 PALM HARBOR, FL 
 13th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
13th13th
14th
#28
Cobra  OWEN SALAMON
 BRUNSWICK, OH 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th14th
15th
#469
Cobra  LEVI LEDDY
 OXFORD, FL 
 9th
  Heat 3
 -
9th15th
16th
#917
Cobra  RYDER LANE
 ZEBULON, GA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th16th
17th
#11
Cobra  CHRISTIAN TURSKY
 SEFFNER, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd17th
18th
#67