|
|
·
|
|
|
2013 Mini O's Motocross - 11/28/2013
Gatorback
|
|
1st
#321
|
|
RJ HAMPSHIRE
HUDSON, FL
| 1st Heat 2 | -
|
1st | 1st |
2nd
#343
|
|
LUKE RENZLAND
HEWITT, NJ
| 2nd Heat 2 | -
|
2nd | 2nd |
3rd
#707
|
|
NICK GAINES
RINGGOLD, GA
| 1st Heat 1 | -
|
1st | 3rd |
4th
#457
|
|
DARIAN SANAYEI
ORTING, WA
| 2nd Heat 1 | -
|
2nd | 4th |
5th
#147
|
|
JOHN SHORT
PILOT POINT, TX
| 4th Heat 2 | -
|
4th | 6th |
6th
#285
|
|
MARSHAL WELTIN
UBLY, MI
| 6th Heat 2 | -
|
6th | 5th |
7th
#45
|
|
ALEXANDRE MORIN
ST-LIN, LAURENTIDES, QC
| 4th Heat 1 | -
|
4th | 8th |
8th
#43
|
|
BODIE COLANGELO
TAMPA, FL
| 7th Heat 2 | -
|
7th | 9th |
9th
#32/
|
|
CODY CHISHOLM
SEMINOLE, FL
| 3rd Heat 2 | -
|
3rd | 13th |
10th
#22
|
|
CARLOS V BADIALI H
CAIRO, GA
| 3rd Heat 1 | -
|
3rd | 15th |
11th
#131
|
|
KEATON WARD
BOZEMAN, MT
| 8th Heat 1 | -
|
8th | 11th |
12th
#32
|
|
BROC GOURLEY
BOONVILLE, IN
| 8th Heat 2 | -
|
8th | 12th |
13th
#64
|
|
THOMAS COVINGTON
MURRIETA, CA
| DNF Heat 1 | 1st Semi 1 |
17th | 7th |
14th
#950
|
|
NATHEN LAPORTE
ROTHSCHILD, WI
| 11th Heat 1 | -
|
11th | 14th |
15th
#820
|
|
MATTHEW BURKEEN
CARY, NC
| DNS Heat 2 | 2nd Semi 1 |
18th | 10th |
16th
#527
|
|
WIL ALLEN
COVINGTON, GA
| 12th Heat 2 | -
|
12th | 16th |
17th
#18
|
|
TREVOR TATE
GREENBRIER, TN
| 11th Heat 2 | -
|
11th | 17th |
18th
#94
|
|
CHRIS MORRIS
TAYLOR, TX
| 10th Heat 2 | -
|
10th | 18th |
19th
#22/
|
|
JOEY DENEEN
BEDFORD, PA
| 9th Heat 2 | -
|
9th | 20th |
20th
#85
|
|
ALEX HIGLEY
NEWFIELDS, NH
| 7th Heat 1 | -
|
7th | 23rd |
21st
#37X
|
|
CHANDLER LINDSAY
SALISBURY, NC
| 6th Heat 1 | -
|
6th | 24th |
22nd
#812
|
|
CAMERON MCADOO
SIOUX CITY, IA
| 5th Heat 1 | -
|
5th | 25th |
23rd
#1
|
|
FORREST SMITH
BATON ROUGE, LA
| 12th Heat 1 | -
|
12th | 19th |
24th
#99
|
|
MICHAEL CLARKE
PALM HARBOR, FL
| 14th Heat 2 | -
|
14th | 22nd |
25th
#327
|
|
JERAMY TAYLOR
CANTON, OH
| 13th Heat 2 | -
|
13th | 26th |
26th
#151
|
|
ANDRES BENENAULA
HAMER, SC
| 18th Heat 2 | 3rd Semi 1 |
19th | 21st |
27th
#14
|
|
SCHAE THOMAS
KINGSLEY, PA
| 13th Heat 1 | -
|
13th | 28th |
28th
#803
|
|
MARCUS NILSEN
WINTER GARDEN, FL
| 5th Heat 2 | -
|
5th | DNF |
29th
#238
|
|
BEN ROBINSON
DAYTONA BEACH, FL
| 21st Heat 1 | 4th Semi 1 |
20th | 27th |
30th
#819
|
|
BENJAMIN FITZPATRICK
HADDAM, CT
| 15th Heat 2 | -
|
15th | 32nd |
31st
#86
|
|
NOAH MARKEL
ROCKFORD, MI
| 16th Heat 1 | -
|
16th | 33rd |
32nd
#6
|
|
JESSE WALTERS
HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
| 15th Heat 1 | -
|
15th | 34th |
33rd
#973
|
|
JON-MURRAY BARR
GLEN ALLAN, MS
| 9th Heat 1 | -
|
9th | DNF |
34th
#58
|
|
RICHIE TREVELISE
HOWELL, NJ
| 17th Heat 2 | 5th Semi 1 |
21st | 29th |
35th
#423
|
|
TRAVIS POOLE
ASHEBORO, NC
| 14th Heat 1 | -
|
14th | 36th |
36th
#164
|
|
WILFREDO GUZMAN
BROOKSVILLE, FL
| 10th Heat 1 | -
|
10th | DNF |
37th
#507
|
|
JACKSON EXNER
RED WING, MN
| 16th Heat 2 | -
|
16th | 35th |
38th
#420
|
|
BLAKE THOMPSON
DOSWELL, VA
| 18th Heat 1 | 7th Semi 1 |
23rd | 30th |
39th
#748
|
|
SCOTT DAVIS
WINCHESTER, NH
| 19th Heat 1 | 8th Semi 1 |
24th | 31st |
40th
#179
|
|
PHILIP MAUS
ALBANY, MN
| 17th Heat 1 | 6th Semi 1 |
22nd | 37th |
-
#56
|
|
MITCHELL KNORR
BLOOMSBURG, PA
| 20th Heat 1 | 9th Semi 1 |
20th | |
-
#432
|
|
DYLAN GASPARD
BATON ROUGE, LA
| DNF Heat 2 | DNF Semi 1 |
DNF | |
-
#37
|
|
DAKOTA ALIX
JAY, VT
| DNS Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
-
#103
|
|
ZAC COMMANS
CAMARILLO, CA
| DNS Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
-
#293
|
|
BLAKE COPELAND
TAYLORVILLE, IL
| DNS Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
-
#308
|
|
WILL LOFSTROM
VERNON ROCKVL, CT
| DNS Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
-
#166
|
|
COLE MASTON
WAVERLY, WV
| DNS Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
-
#78
|
|
FRANKLIN NOGUERAS JR
SANTO DOMINGO, NA
| DNS Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
-
#262
|
|
JORDON SMITH
BELMONT, NC
| DNS Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | | | | |
|
1st
#641
|
|
KEITH TUCKER
FUQUAY VARINA, NC
| 3rd Heat 2 | -
|
3rd | 1st |
2nd
#85
|
|
JERRY ROBIN
HAMEL, MN
| 2nd Heat 2 | -
|
2nd | 2nd |
3rd
#28
|
|
ALEXANDER FRYE
HUNTINGTOWN, MD
| 1st Heat 1 | -
|
1st | 3rd |
4th
#21/
|
|
BRYSON TAYLOR
CHRISTMAS, FL
| 2nd Heat 1 | -
|
2nd | 5th |
5th
#961
|
|
BRADLEY TAFT
MURRIETA, CA
| 2nd Heat 3 | -
|
2nd | 6th |
6th
#976
|
|
CHASE MARQUIER
NEWCASTLE, OK
| 1st Heat 3 | -
|
1st | 7th |
7th
#312
|
|
WILL MARKOLF
FORT MILL, SC
| 5th Heat 3 | -
|
5th | 4th |
8th
#167
|
|
CODY WILLIAMS
BARNEVELD, WI
| 3rd Heat 3 | -
|
3rd | 10th |
9th
#291
|
|
MITCHELL HARRISON
CAIRO, GA
| 1st Heat 2 | -
|
1st | 12th |
10th
#168
|
|
BLAKE NEIHEISER
CROSBY, TX
| 7th Heat 3 | -
|
7th | 11th |
11th
#29
|
|
HENRY MILLER
ROCHESTER, MN
| 11th Heat 1 | 1st Semi 1 |
10th | 9th |
12th
#511
|
|
NATHAN HAAS
GRAHAM, WA
| 6th Heat 1 | -
|
6th | 13th |
13th
#31/
|
|
ANDY KOST
CALEDONIA, WI
| 5th Heat 2 | -
|
5th | 14th |
14th
#16
|
|
TRISTAN CHARBONEAU
TENINO, WA
| 3rd Heat 1 | -
|
3rd | 17th |
15th
#299
|
|
ASHTON HAYES
ROCKFORD, MI
| 12th Heat 1 | 2nd Semi 1 |
13th | 8th |
16th
#32/
|
|
KODY KUYKENDALL
FRANKLINVILLE, NC
| 7th Heat 1 | -
|
7th | 18th |
17th
#151
|
|
JOSH CARTWRIGHT
TALLAHASSEE, FL
| 6th Heat 2 | -
|
6th | 19th |
18th
#102
|
|
JAMES ANDERSON JR
CAIRO, GA
| 9th Heat 3 | -
|
9th | 20th |
19th
#31
|
|
TAYLOR HOLT
SAVANNAH, GA
| 8th Heat 1 | -
|
8th | 21st |
20th
#747
|
|
WILSON FLEMING
CAIRO, GA
| 7th Heat 2 | -
|
7th | 22nd |
21st
#27
|
|
BRADLEY ESPER
BUTLER, PA
| 5th Heat 1 | -
|
5th | 24th |
22nd
#69
|
|
KYLER WEST
JACKSON, GA
| 4th Heat 1 | -
|
4th | 26th |
23rd
#5
|
|
RYAN SURRATT
CORONA, CA
| 4th Heat 2 | -
|
4th | 27th |
24th
#900
|
|
GRADIE FEATHERSTONE
CHESTERFIELD, VE
| 11th Heat 2 | 3rd Semi 2 |
17th | 16th |
25th
#18
|
|
DJ MACFARLANE
PINELLAS PARK, FL
| DNF Heat 3 | 4th Semi 2 |
20th | 15th |
26th
#426
|
|
DONNY LERILLE
LAROSE, LA
| 4th Heat 3 | -
|
4th | 32nd |
27th
#521
|
|
ISAAC TEASDALE
ROBBINSVILLE, NC
| 9th Heat 1 | -
|
9th | 28th |
28th
#70X
|
|
JOSIAH HEMPEN
ARGYLE, IA
| 13th Heat 3 | 2nd Semi 3 |
15th | 25th |
29th
#47
|
|
ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT
MEMPHIS, TN
| 8th Heat 3 | -
|
8th | 33rd |
30th
#35
|
|
ERIC GRONDAHL
ROYAL PALM BEACH, FL
| 21st Heat 2 | 1st Semi 2 |
11th | 31st |
31st
#45
|
|
TYLOR SKODRAS
SUSSEX, WI
| 10th Heat 2 | 2nd Semi 2 |
14th | 29th |
32nd
#51
|
|
ANDREW DINICOL
CLYDE, FL
| 12th Heat 3 | 4th Semi 3 |
21st | 23rd |
33rd
#53
|
|
ALEC MELLICK
AUBREY, TX
| 6th Heat 3 | -
|
6th | DNF |
34th
#44
|
|
NOLAN HEPPNER
HASTINGS, MN
| 10th Heat 3 | 3rd Semi 3 |
18th | 30th |
35th
#10
|
|
NICHOLAS GUESSFORD
TAMPA, FL
| 9th Heat 2 | -
|
9th | DNF |
36th
#91/
|
|
CURREN THURMAN
ALVIN, TX
| 10th Heat 1 | 3rd Semi 1 |
16th | 34th |
37th
#481
|
|
BLAKE GREEN
RIVERSIDE, CA
| DNF Heat 2 | 1st Semi 3 |
12th | DNF |
38th
#278
|
|
SAM WISE
RAMSEY, MN
| 13th Heat 1 | 4th Semi 1 |
19th | 35th |
39th
#83
|
|
LORENZO LOCURCIO
CAIRO, GA
| 8th Heat 2 | -
|
8th | DNS |
-
#263
|
|
ROSS WESTHOFF
PRATT, KS
| 11th Heat 3 | 10th Semi 3 |
11th | |
-
#266
|
|
GAVIN WILKINS
ALEXANDRIA, MN
| 12th Heat 2 | DNF Semi 2 |
12th | |
-
#101
|
|
JUSTIN GANT
LAND O LAKES, FL
| 13th Heat 2 | 5th Semi 2 |
13th | |
-
#114
|
|
HUNTER CHANDLER
WINTER HAVEN, FL
| 14th Heat 1 | 6th Semi 1 |
14th | |
-
#88
|
|
ADDISON EMORY IV
OOLOGAH, OK
| 14th Heat 2 | 10th Semi 2 |
14th | |
-
#197
|
|
PEDRO BUENO
ANTIOCH, CA
| 14th Heat 3 | 6th Semi 3 |
14th | |
-
#208
|
|
JEREMY SMITH
MARMORA, NJ
| 15th Heat 1 | 5th Semi 1 |
15th | |
-
#199
|
|
JOAQUIN POLI
CORONA, CA
| 15th Heat 2 | 14th Semi 2 |
15th | |
-
#48
|
|
BENNETT MANTOOTH
DANVILLE, VA
| 15th Heat 3 | DNS Semi 3 |
15th | |
-
#112
|
|
TAYLOR BARNETT
HODGES, SC
| 16th Heat 1 | 9th Semi 1 |
16th | |
-
#23
|
|
JAMISON DUCLOS
WHITEWATER, WI
| 16th Heat 2 | 7th Semi 2 |
16th | |
-
#321
|
|
ADAM NICKERSON
CHICO, CA
| 16th Heat 3 | 11th Semi 3 |
16th | |
-
#132
|
|
SALVATORE COLANGELO
POUGHQUAG, NY
| 17th Heat 1 | 11th Semi 1 |
17th | |
-
#99
|
|
ZACH PUTMAN
HASTINGS, NY
| 17th Heat 2 | 6th Semi 2 |
17th | |
-
#71
|
|
CHALLEN TENNANT
WILLIS, TX
| 17th Heat 3 | 7th Semi 3 |
17th | |
-
#70
|
|
FREDRIC MARSALISI JR
DANBURY, CT
| 18th Heat 1 | 20th Semi 1 |
18th | |
-
#33
|
|
TREY GREEN
GAFFNEY, SC
| 18th Heat 2 | 9th Semi 2 |
18th | |
-
#198
|
|
AGUSTIN POLI
CORONA, CA
| 18th Heat 3 | 5th Semi 3 |
18th | |
-
#116
|
|
KYLE DAWSON
RUTHER GLEN, VA
| 19th Heat 1 | 8th Semi 1 |
19th | |
-
#774
|
|
COLE BRYAN
POTTSTOWN, PA
| 19th Heat 2 | 22nd Semi 2 |
19th | |
-
#93
|
|
SEBASTIAN CANTERGIANI
TEMECULA, CA
| 19th Heat 3 | DNS Semi 3 |
19th | |
-
#931
|
|
EVAN WALKER
PLANT CITY, FL
| 20th Heat 1 | 7th Semi 1 |
20th | |
-
#42
|
|
CAMERON ST CLAIR-SMITH
CAIRO, GA
| 20th Heat 2 | 13th Semi 2 |
20th | |
-
#510
|
|
RYAN BLANFORD
BEAVERCREEK, OH
| 20th Heat 3 | 15th Semi 3 |
20th | |
-
#412
|
|
DYLAN WOLFF
ELYSIAN, MN
| 21st Heat 1 | 12th Semi 1 |
21st | |
-
#22
|
|
TUCKER CANTRELL
FRANKLIN, TN
| 21st Heat 3 | DNS Semi 3 |
21st | |
-
#32
|
|
DYLAN BLETTNER
HANOVER, PA
| 22nd Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
22nd | |
-
#15
|
|
CARTER GORDON
MATTOON, IL
| 22nd Heat 2 | 11th Semi 2 |
22nd | |
-
#711
|
|
TALLAN SMITH
GREAT BEND, KS
| 22nd Heat 3 | 14th Semi 3 |
22nd | |
-
#624
|
|
GARYSON C SMITH
CUMMING, GA
| 23rd Heat 1 | 10th Semi 1 |
23rd | |
-
#424
|
|
JONATHAN MAYZAK
MURRELLS INLET, SC
| 23rd Heat 2 | 8th Semi 2 |
23rd | |
-
#626
|
|
NATHYN ALLEN
STAR CITY, IN
| 23rd Heat 3 | 17th Semi 3 |
23rd | |
-
#38
|
|
DANIEL FERNANDES
CAIRO, GA
| 24th Heat 1 | 13th Semi 1 |
24th | |
-
#127
|
|
SHANE KEHOE
OAKLAND, FL
| 24th Heat 2 | 15th Semi 2 |
24th | |
-
#68
|
|
BROCK OAKLEY
KINGSTON SPRINGS, TN
| 24th Heat 3 | DNS Semi 3 |
24th | |
-
#271
|
|
BLAKE LEWIS
BURLINGTON, NC
| 25th Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
25th | |
-
#445
|
|
MATHEW BOYER
WERNERSVILLE, PA
| 25th Heat 2 | 16th Semi 2 |
25th | |
-
#201
|
|
ALEXIS GARZA
MONTERREY, LM
| 25th Heat 3 | DNS Semi 3 |
25th | |
-
#315
|
|
CAMRON FARMER
PROCTORVILLE, OH
| 26th Heat 1 | 16th Semi 1 |
26th | |
-
#119
|
|
YANICK BOUCHER
C ANADA,
| 26th Heat 2 | 12th Semi 2 |
26th | |
-
#29X
|
|
TYLER BETSCH
NORTH BRUNSWICK, NJ
| 26th Heat 3 | 16th Semi 3 |
26th | |
-
#22/
|
|
GARRETT REDNOUR
LOUISVILLE, KY
| 27th Heat 1 | 22nd Semi 1 |
27th | |
-
#404
|
|
LEVI JOHNSON
ANDERSON, IN
| 27th Heat 2 | 21st Semi 2 |
27th | |
-
#57
|
|
SAM KEMP
INVER GROVE HEIGHTS, MN
| 27th Heat 3 | DNS Semi 3 |
27th | |
-
#427
|
|
AUSTIN STARKWEATHER
OCOEE, FL
| 28th Heat 1 | 14th Semi 1 |
28th | |
-
#150
|
|
GAVIN CHINN
CHILLICOTHE, OH
| 28th Heat 2 | DNS Semi 2 |
28th | |
-
#966
|
|
BRYCE LIBTOW
WATERFORD, MI
| 28th Heat 3 | 18th Semi 3 |
28th | |
-
#126
|
|
AARON FENCHAK
MINERAL POINT, PA
| 29th Heat 1 | 18th Semi 1 |
29th | |
-
#48/
|
|
BRENT STEVENS
HUDSONVILLE, MI
| 29th Heat 2 | DNS Semi 2 |
29th | |
-
#286
|
|
AUSTIN TOSKOV
GLEN BURNIE, MD
| 29th Heat 3 | 8th Semi 3 |
29th | |
-
#17
|
|
MIKE SCHALKOFF
LK HOPATCONG, NJ
| 30th Heat 1 | 17th Semi 1 |
30th | |
-
#7
|
|
PATRICK NORTHROP III
BREMEN, GA
| 30th Heat 2 | 18th Semi 2 |
30th | |
-
#825
|
|
WYATT FONTENOT
OPELOUSAS, LA
| 30th Heat 3 | 13th Semi 3 |
30th | |
-
#848
|
|
KEVIN MOGDICS
RAVENNA, MI
| 31st Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
31st | |
-
#61
|
|
MORGAN MOORE
MEHERRIN, VA
| 31st Heat 2 | 19th Semi 2 |
31st | |
-
#12
|
|
BRANDON MARSALIS
WARNER ROBINS, GA
| 31st Heat 3 | 19th Semi 3 |
31st | |
-
#463
|
|
AUSTIN GORMAN
LYNCHBURG, OH
| 32nd Heat 1 | 21st Semi 1 |
32nd | |
-
#529
|
|
TAYLOR STRAUSS
HELENVILLE, WI
| 32nd Heat 2 | DNF Semi 2 |
32nd | |
-
#320
|
|
NATHANEAL ANDERSON
Fellsmere, FL
| 32nd Heat 3 | DNS Semi 3 |
32nd | |
-
#923
|
|
BRENT` ASHWORTH
SANFORD, FL
| 33rd Heat 1 | 15th Semi 1 |
33rd | |
-
#98
|
|
ANGELO KOMUDA
WARNERS, NY
| 33rd Heat 2 | DNS Semi 2 |
33rd | |
-
#4
|
|
CK DOUGLAS III
ZOLFO SPRINGS, FL
| 33rd Heat 3 | 9th Semi 3 |
33rd | |
-
#14
|
|
TAYLOR MELTON
GLEN ALLEN, VA
| 34th Heat 1 | DNF Semi 1 |
34th | |
-
#27/
|
|
VICTOR GONZALEZ
MIAMI, FL
| DNF Heat 1 | 12th Semi 3 |
DNF | |
-
#97
|
|
JARRETT THOMPSON
HYNDMAN, PA
| DNF Heat 1 | 17th Semi 2 |
DNF | |
-
#28Y
|
|
ETHAN WILLIAMS
LONDONDERRY, NH
| DNF Heat 2 | 20th Semi 2 |
DNF | |
-
#559
|
|
DYLAN MERRIAM
CORONA, CA
| DNF Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNF | |
-
#334
|
|
BRENDAN SCHULTE
MOUNT AIRY, MD
| DNF Heat 3 | 19th Semi 1 |
DNF | |
-
#21
|
|
MARK WORTH
QUEEN CREEK, AZ
| DNS Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
-
#235
|
|
CHASE BELL
CAIRO, GA
| DNS Heat 1 | DNS Semi 3 |
DNS | |
-
#30
|
|
MARTIN CASTELO
CAIRO, GA
| DNS Heat 2 | DNS Semi 2 |
DNS | |
-
#49
|
|
ANDREW MARONEY
FORKED RIVER, NJ
| DNS Heat 2 | DNS Semi 3 |
DNS | |
-
#142
|
|
CODY THOMPSON
HAMER, SC
| DNS Heat 3 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
-
#43
|
|
JOSH BARTOSH
CAIRO, GA
| DNS Heat 3 | DNS Semi 2 |
DNS | | | | |
|
1st
#641
|
|
KEITH TUCKER
FUQUAY VARINA, NC
| 3rd Heat 2 | -
|
3rd | 1st |
2nd
#85
|
|
JERRY ROBIN
HAMEL, MN
| 1st Heat 2 | -
|
1st | 3rd |
3rd
#5
|
|
RYAN SURRATT
CORONA, CA
| 3rd Heat 1 | -
|
3rd | 2nd |
4th
#291
|
|
MITCHELL HARRISON
CAIRO, GA
| 1st Heat 1 | -
|
1st | 5th |
5th
#961
|
|
BRADLEY TAFT
MURRIETA, CA
| 2nd Heat 1 | -
|
2nd | 6th |
6th
#29
|
|
HENRY MILLER
ROCHESTER, MN
| 6th Heat 2 | -
|
6th | 4th |
7th
#83
|
|
LORENZO LOCURCIO
CAIRO, GA
| 4th Heat 2 | -
|
4th | 7th |
8th
#167
|
|
CODY WILLIAMS
BARNEVELD, WI
| 3rd Heat 3 | -
|
3rd | 9th |
9th
#511
|
|
NATHAN HAAS
GRAHAM, WA
| 5th Heat 2 | -
|
5th | 8th |
10th
#521
|
|
ISAAC TEASDALE
ROBBINSVILLE, NC
| 6th Heat 3 | -
|
6th | 10th |
11th
#53
|
|
ALEC MELLICK
AUBREY, TX
| 2nd Heat 3 | -
|
2nd | 15th |
12th
#47
|
|
ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT
MEMPHIS, TN
| 1st Heat 3 | -
|
1st | 17th |
13th
#900
|
|
GRADIE FEATHERSTONE
CHESTERFIELD, VE
| 8th Heat 2 | -
|
8th | 11th |
14th
#197
|
|
PEDRO BUENO
ANTIOCH, CA
| 7th Heat 2 | -
|
7th | 12th |
15th
#199
|
|
JOAQUIN POLI
CORONA, CA
| 5th Heat 1 | -
|
5th | 14th |
16th
#16
|
|
TRISTAN CHARBONEAU
TENINO, WA
| 4th Heat 3 | -
|
4th | 19th |
17th
#299
|
|
ASHTON HAYES
ROCKFORD, MI
| 14th Heat 2 | 1st Semi 2 |
11th | 13th |
18th
#71
|
|
TIMMY BADOUR
LAKE, MI
| 5th Heat 3 | -
|
5th | 21st |
19th
#321
|
|
ADAM NICKERSON
CHICO, CA
| 13th Heat 1 | 2nd Semi 2 |
13th | 16th |
20th
#88
|
|
ADDISON EMORY IV
OOLOGAH, OK
| 9th Heat 2 | -
|
9th | 20th |
21st
#263
|
|
ROSS WESTHOFF
PRATT, KS
| 7th Heat 1 | -
|
7th | 24th |
22nd
#208
|
|
JEREMY SMITH
MARMORA, NJ
| 10th Heat 1 | -
|
10th | 22nd |
23rd
#278
|
|
SAM WISE
RAMSEY, MN
| 24th Heat 3 | 3rd Semi 2 |
15th | 18th |
24th
#312
|
|
WILL MARKOLF
FORT MILL, SC
| 8th Heat 1 | -
|
8th | 25th |
25th
#44
|
|
NOLAN HEPPNER
HASTINGS, MN
| 22nd Heat 1 | 1st Semi 1 |
12th | 23rd |
26th
#37
|
|
CAMERON FASNACHT
PORT ST LUCIE, FL
| 8th Heat 3 | -
|
8th | 27th |
27th
#266
|
|
GAVIN WILKINS
ALEXANDRIA, MN
| 10th Heat 2 | -
|
10th | 26th |
28th
#411
|
|
BRANDON GOURLEY
BOONVILLE, IN
| 10th Heat 3 | -
|
10th | 29th |
29th
#412
|
|
DYLAN WOLFF
ELYSIAN, MN
| 9th Heat 1 | -
|
9th | 31st |
30th
#238
|
|
RICHARD JACKSON
HOLDENVILLE, OK
| 7th Heat 3 | -
|
7th | 33rd |
31st
#151
|
|
JOSH CARTWRIGHT
TALLAHASSEE, FL
| 4th Heat 1 | -
|
4th | 36th |
32nd
#607
|
|
MICAH TRAYNHAM
BELTON, SC
| 13th Heat 3 | 3rd Semi 1 |
16th | 30th |
33rd
#10
|
|
NICHOLAS GUESSFORD
TAMPA, FL
| 9th Heat 3 | -
|
9th | 37th |
34th
#198
|
|
AGUSTIN POLI
CORONA, CA
| 12th Heat 1 | 5th Semi 1 |
20th | 28th |
35th
#15
|
|
CARTER GORDON
MATTOON, IL
| 15th Heat 2 | 2nd Semi 1 |
14th | 34th |
36th
#286
|
|
AUSTIN TOSKOV
GLEN BURNIE, MD
| 11th Heat 3 | 4th Semi 1 |
18th | 32nd |
37th
#921
|
|
RICHIE KOLCUN
LORAIN, OH
| 12th Heat 2 | 5th Semi 2 |
19th | 35th |
38th
#177
|
|
ADRIAN AGUERO
CAIRO, GA
| 14th Heat 3 | 4th Semi 2 |
17th | 38th |
39th
#559
|
|
DYLAN MERRIAM
CORONA, CA
| 2nd Heat 2 | -
|
2nd | DNS |
40th
#69
|
|
KYLER WEST
JACKSON, GA
| 6th Heat 1 | -
|
6th | DQ |
-
#93
|
|
SEBASTIAN CANTERGIANI
TEMECULA, CA
| 11th Heat 1 | DNS Semi 2 |
11th | |
-
#195
|
|
KYLE PACEY
WA, AU
| 11th Heat 2 | 8th Semi 1 |
11th | |
-
#14/
|
|
NICK FERRELL
TOWNSEND, DE
| 12th Heat 3 | DNS Semi 2 |
12th | |
-
#101
|
|
JUSTIN GANT
LAND O LAKES, FL
| 13th Heat 2 | DNF Semi 1 |
13th | |
-
#976
|
|
CHASE MARQUIER
NEWCASTLE, OK
| 14th Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
14th | |
-
#23
|
|
JAMISON DUCLOS
WHITEWATER, WI
| 15th Heat 1 | 13th Semi 2 |
15th | |
-
#931
|
|
EVAN WALKER
PLANT CITY, FL
| 15th Heat 3 | 6th Semi 1 |
15th | |
-
#726
|
|
CAMERON DOWELL
DOWELL, MD
| 16th Heat 1 | DNF Semi 1 |
16th | |
-
#364
|
|
CODY PENWELL
CIRCLEVILLE, OH
| 16th Heat 2 | 10th Semi 2 |
16th | |
-
#201
|
|
ALEXIS GARZA
MONTERREY, LM
| 16th Heat 3 | 8th Semi 2 |
16th | |
-
#99
|
|
ZACH PUTMAN
HASTINGS, NY
| 17th Heat 1 | 11th Semi 2 |
17th | |
-
#22
|
|
TUCKER CANTRELL
FRANKLIN, TN
| 17th Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
17th | |
-
#28Y
|
|
ETHAN WILLIAMS
LONDONDERRY, NH
| 17th Heat 3 | 17th Semi 1 |
17th | |
-
#68
|
|
BROCK OAKLEY
KINGSTON SPRINGS, TN
| 18th Heat 1 | 13th Semi 1 |
18th | |
-
#20
|
|
MASON BEASLEY
EVANS, GA
| 18th Heat 2 | 7th Semi 2 |
18th | |
-
#60
|
|
TYLER SIRLES
GLEN ALLEN, VA
| 18th Heat 3 | 12th Semi 2 |
18th | |
-
#38
|
|
DANIEL FERNANDES
CAIRO, GA
| 19th Heat 1 | 9th Semi 2 |
19th | |
-
#529
|
|
TAYLOR STRAUSS
HELENVILLE, WI
| 19th Heat 2 | 16th Semi 1 |
19th | |
-
#102
|
|
JAMES ANDERSON JR
CAIRO, GA
| 19th Heat 3 | DNS Semi 1 |
19th | |
-
#27
|
|
PATRICK NORTHROP III
BREMEN, GA
| 20th Heat 1 | 15th Semi 1 |
20th | |
-
#32
|
|
DYLAN BLETTNER
HANOVER, PA
| 20th Heat 2 | 14th Semi 2 |
20th | |
-
#774
|
|
COLE BRYAN
POTTSTOWN, PA
| 20th Heat 3 | 6th Semi 2 |
20th | |
-
#127
|
|
SHANE KEHOE
OAKLAND, FL
| 21st Heat 1 | 20th Semi 2 |
21st | |
-
#17
|
|
MIKE SCHALKOFF
LK HOPATCONG, NJ
| 21st Heat 2 | 14th Semi 1 |
21st | |
-
#70
|
|
FREDRIC MARSALISI JR
DANBURY, CT
| 21st Heat 3 | DNS Semi 1 |
21st | |
-
#14
|
|
GREYE TATE
BUFORD, GA
| 22nd Heat 2 | 19th Semi 2 |
22nd | |
-
#320
|
|
NATHANEAL ANDERSON
Fellsmere, FL
| 22nd Heat 3 | 16th Semi 2 |
22nd | |
-
#711
|
|
TALLAN SMITH
GREAT BEND, KS
| 23rd Heat 1 | 23rd Semi 2 |
23rd | |
-
#126
|
|
AARON FENCHAK
MINERAL POINT, PA
| 23rd Heat 2 | 19th Semi 1 |
23rd | |
-
#55
|
|
SYDHAR LA ROCHE
VENEZULA,
| 23rd Heat 3 | DNS Semi 1 |
23rd | |
-
#33
|
|
TREY GREEN
GAFFNEY, SC
| 24th Heat 1 | 11th Semi 1 |
24th | |
-
#404
|
|
LEVI JOHNSON
ANDERSON, IN
| 24th Heat 2 | 18th Semi 2 |
24th | |
-
#426
|
|
DONNY LERILLE
LAROSE, LA
| 25th Heat 1 | DNS Semi 2 |
25th | |
-
#98
|
|
ANGELO KOMUDA
WARNERS, NY
| 25th Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
25th | |
-
#116
|
|
KYLE DAWSON
RUTHER GLEN, VA
| 25th Heat 3 | 9th Semi 1 |
25th | |
-
#624
|
|
GARYSON C SMITH
CUMMING, GA
| 26th Heat 1 | 12th Semi 1 |
26th | |
-
#481
|
|
BLAKE GREEN
RIVERSIDE, CA
| 26th Heat 2 | 24th Semi 2 |
26th | |
-
#27/
|
|
VICTOR GONZALEZ
MIAMI, FL
| 26th Heat 3 | 15th Semi 2 |
26th | |
-
#48
|
|
BRENT STEVENS
HUDSONVILLE, MI
| 27th Heat 3 | 18th Semi 1 |
27th | |
-
#12
|
|
BRANDON MARSALIS
WARNER ROBINS, GA
| 28th Heat 3 | 21st Semi 2 |
28th | |
-
#31
|
|
TAYLOR HOLT
SAVANNAH, GA
| DNF Heat 1 | 7th Semi 1 |
DNF | |
-
#525
|
|
BRADY PATTERSON
DOVER, OH
| DNF Heat 1 | 22nd Semi 2 |
DNF | |
-
#825
|
|
WYATT FONTENOT
OPELOUSAS, LA
| DNF Heat 2 | 10th Semi 1 |
DNF | |
-
#110
|
|
TRENTIN HERRINGTON
PHILIPSBURG, PA
| DNF Heat 2 | 17th Semi 2 |
DNF | |
-
#58
|
|
LEWIS DELLARCO
SANFORD, FL
| DNS Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
-
#128
|
|
MITCH KOESTER
RED WING, MN
| DNS Heat 1 | DNS Semi 2 |
DNS | |
-
#51
|
|
ANDREW DINICOL
CLYDE, FL
| DNS Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
-
#21
|
|
MARK WORTH
QUEEN CREEK, AZ
| DNS Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
-
#235
|
|
CHASE BELL
CAIRO, GA
| DNS Heat 2 | DNS Semi 2 |
DNS | |
-
#49
|
|
ANDREW MARONEY
FORKED RIVER, NJ
| DNS Heat 3 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
-
#30
|
|
MARTIN CASTELO
CAIRO, GA
| DNS Heat 3 | DNS Semi 2 |
DNS | |
-
#41
|
|
ALEX THOMPSON
TAYLORVILLE, IL
| DNS Heat 3 | DNS Semi 2 |
DNS | | | | |
|
1st
#25
|
|
BRYCE MAULDIN
WEBSTER, FL
| 1st Heat 2 | -
|
1st | 1st |
2nd
#32/
|
|
RIGO ANGULO
ST PETE, FL
| 2nd Heat 1 | -
|
2nd | 3rd |
3rd
#15/
|
|
ROBBEY RUFFNER
CLEARWATER, FL
| 1st Heat 3 | -
|
1st | 4th |
4th
#228
|
|
REG MAGYAR
CAIRO, GA
| 5th Heat 3 | -
|
5th | 2nd |
5th
#114
|
|
DREW ABNEY
SHAWNEE, OK
| 2nd Heat 2 | -
|
2nd | 5th |
6th
#513
|
|
ZACH HART
PLANT CITY, FL
| 4th Heat 1 | -
|
4th | 6th |
7th
#62
|
|
ZACHARY BRIAR
SAINT JOHNS, FL
| 3rd Heat 1 | -
|
3rd | 7th |
8th
#721X
|
|
BARRON BELLARD
CARENCRO, LA
| 14th Heat 1 | 1st Semi 2 |
10th | 8th |
9th
#5
|
|
PAOLO PALLADINO
VENZUALA,
| 6th Heat 2 | -
|
6th | 12th |
10th
#132
|
|
CAMERON GREER
MARTINEZ, GA
| 3rd Heat 2 | -
|
3rd | 15th |
11th
#581
|
|
CODY ARLET
PITTSBURGH, PA
| 8th Heat 2 | -
|
8th | 11th |
12th
#212
|
|
WADE MILLIGAN
OCALA, FL
| 5th Heat 1 | -
|
5th | 14th |
13th
#456
|
|
JEAN-CHRISTOPHE BUJOLD
ST-HUBERT, QC
| 7th Heat 3 | -
|
7th | 13th |
14th
#74
|
|
TOM FLINTROP
WASECA, MN
| 5th Heat 2 | -
|
5th | 17th |
15th
#572
|
|
JACKSON CLAY
DEALE, MD
| 7th Heat 2 | -
|
7th | 16th |
16th
#314
|
|
TRISTEN MORTS
CANYON COUNTRY, CA
| 6th Heat 1 | -
|
6th | 18th |
17th
#671
|
|
CHANDLER HIATT
KEARNEY, MO
| 4th Heat 2 | -
|
4th | 20th |
18th
#634
|
|
KEENAN MOKMA
ALTO, MI
| 1st Heat 1 | -
|
1st | 23rd |
19th
#113
|
|
DENTON WEST
PRATTVILLE, AL
| 10th Heat 1 | 3rd Semi 2 |
16th | 9th |
20th
#65
|
|
KAITLYN MORROW
THE WOODLANDS, TX
| 11th Heat 2 | 2nd Semi 1 |
15th | 10th |
21st
#80
|
|
CARLOS SIMON
MIAMI, FL
| 6th Heat 3 | -
|
6th | 19th |
22nd
#36
|
|
KYLE MCELRATH
CANTON, NC
| 23rd Heat 2 | 1st Semi 1 |
12th | 21st |
23rd
#721
|
|
BRADLEY LEACHMAN
WILDWOOD, FL
| 15th Heat 3 | 1st Semi 3 |
11th | 22nd |
24th
#211
|
|
JAKE FUERST
DRYDEN, MI
| 9th Heat 2 | -
|
9th | 24th |
25th
#144
|
|
TREY HICKS
ELK PARK, NC
| 8th Heat 1 | -
|
8th | 26th |
26th
#15
|
|
ASHTON DICKINSON
CAIRO, GA
| 8th Heat 3 | -
|
8th | 28th |
27th
#71X
|
|
COLTEN DORE
ST. MARTINVILLE, LA
| 7th Heat 1 | -
|
7th | 30th |
28th
#497
|
|
BAILEY PLOUFFE
ROUND ROCK, TX
| 4th Heat 3 | -
|
4th | 34th |
29th
#73
|
|
JOSE MALDONADO
LAKELAND, FL
| 3rd Heat 3 | -
|
3rd | 36th |
30th
#99
|
|
CANNON SHIRAH
MADISONVILLE, LA
| 9th Heat 1 | -
|
9th | 31st |
31st
#186
|
|
PRESTON PENNINGTON
WALNUT HILL, IL
| 9th Heat 3 | -
|
9th | 32nd |
32nd
#609
|
|
LEO DEMASTRY
LANCASTER, OH
| 12th Heat 2 | 3rd Semi 1 |
18th | 25th |
33rd
#22/
|
|
AJ DURHAM
CHESTERFIELD, SC
| 16th Heat 3 | 3rd Semi 3 |
17th | 27th |
34th
#946
|
|
STEPHEN CULLENY
NOKOMIS, FL
| 22nd Heat 1 | 2nd Semi 2 |
13th | 35th |
35th
#619
|
|
TRENT WILLIAMS
DEATSVILLE, AL
| 10th Heat 2 | 4th Semi 1 |
21st | 29th |
36th
#11
|
|
NICK STORY
MARYSVILLE, OH
| 17th Heat 1 | 4th Semi 2 |
19th | 33rd |
37th
#765
|
|
CHAD THOMAS
MANDEVILLE, LA
| 10th Heat 3 | 2nd Semi 3 |
14th | DNF |
38th
#50
|
|
CHASE MCCULLERS
CONYERS, GA
| 2nd Heat 3 | -
|
2nd | DNS |
39th
#691
|
|
CONNOR RAITHEL
JEFFERSON CITY, MO
| DNF Heat 1 | 4th Semi 3 |
20th | DNS |
-
#20
|
|
LUKE HEMPEN
ARGYLE, IA
| 11th Heat 1 | 7th Semi 2 |
11th | |
-
#133
|
|
AUSTIN FULLER
SHORTSVILLE, NY
| 11th Heat 3 | DNF Semi 3 |
11th | |
-
#14
|
|
JUAN DAVALOS
CAIRO, GA
| 12th Heat 1 | 8th Semi 2 |
12th | |
-
#305
|
|
JEFFREY ACKERMANN
STUART, FL
| 12th Heat 3 | 7th Semi 3 |
12th | |
-
#508
|
|
NICK MYERS
RENSSELAER, IN
| 13th Heat 1 | 12th Semi 2 |
13th | |
-
#91
|
|
BLAKE MCLAURIN
LIVINGSTON, LA
| 13th Heat 2 | 7th Semi 1 |
13th | |
-
#63
|
|
BRANDON LANDIS
DAYTON,, OH
| 13th Heat 3 | 17th Semi 3 |
13th | |
-
#127
|
|
BRANDON ODELL
OCALA, FL
| 14th Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
14th | |
-
#173
|
|
REID HILLMAN
HOUSTON, TX
| 14th Heat 3 | 10th Semi 3 |
14th | |
-
#911
|
|
ALEC WADEMAN
BRICK, NJ
| 15th Heat 1 | 6th Semi 2 |
15th | |
-
#823
|
|
TYLER GLAZER
RICHMOND HILL, GA
| 15th Heat 2 | 6th Semi 1 |
15th | |
-
#115
|
|
CHRISTOPHER SMITH
SANFORD, NC
| 16th Heat 1 | 14th Semi 2 |
16th | |
-
#343
|
|
AARON CALVERLEY
OCALA, FL
| 16th Heat 2 | 14th Semi 1 |
16th | |
-
#12/
|
|
JON FERRELL
TOWNSEND, DE
| 17th Heat 2 | 9th Semi 1 |
17th | |
-
#585
|
|
BRANDON ELLIOTT
ROCHESTER, MI
| 17th Heat 3 | 6th Semi 3 |
17th | |
-
#174
|
|
JUSTIN REINHARDT
CATO, NY
| 18th Heat 1 | 17th Semi 2 |
18th | |
-
#311
|
|
JON BOWER
KIRKVILLE, NY
| 18th Heat 2 | 12th Semi 1 |
18th | |
-
#527
|
|
DANNY LOOS
HAMILTON, OH
| 18th Heat 3 | 9th Semi 3 |
18th | |
-
#30X
|
|
SPENCER WAGNER
CRANBERRY TWP, PA
| 19th Heat 1 | 13th Semi 2 |
19th | |
-
#543
|
|
RICHIE WARD
WEWAHITCHK, FL
| 19th Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
19th | |
-
#245
|
|
TRAVIS BLAIS
SAULT STE MARIE, ON
| 19th Heat 3 | DNF Semi 3 |
19th | |
-
#244
|
|
JOSEPH GONZALEZ
DOVER, FL
| 20th Heat 1 | 5th Semi 2 |
20th | |
-
#19
|
|
MATTHEW HOWARD
COLUMBUS, MI
| 20th Heat 2 | 8th Semi 1 |
20th | |
-
#138
|
|
GAGE STERN
OCALA, FL
| 20th Heat 3 | DNF Semi 3 |
20th | |
-
#78
|
|
AUSTIN FLOCK
ADAIR, OK
| 21st Heat 1 | 15th Semi 2 |
21st | |
-
#317
|
|
JUSTIN KALVIG
NEW LONDON, MO
| 21st Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
21st | |
-
#21
|
|
COLBY KING
HUNLOCK CREEK, PA
| 21st Heat 3 | 13th Semi 3 |
21st | |
-
#22
|
|
JOHNATHON GEORGE
SEWARD, PA
| 22nd Heat 2 | 21st Semi 1 |
22nd | |
-
#76
|
|
JARED MERANDA
GASTON, IN
| 22nd Heat 3 | 11th Semi 3 |
22nd | |
-
#412
|
|
CONNER MORRIS
VALRICO, FL
| 23rd Heat 1 | 19th Semi 2 |
23rd | |
-
#670
|
|
BRADY SPAULDING
AURORA, IN
| 23rd Heat 3 | 8th Semi 3 |
23rd | |
-
#613
|
|
JUSTIN ST JOHN
FOSTER, RI
| 24th Heat 1 | 20th Semi 2 |
24th | |
-
#44
|
|
KENNEDY LUTZ
KENTWOOD, LA
| 24th Heat 2 | DNF Semi 1 |
24th | |
-
#110
|
|
ADAM ADERHOLD
JACKSONVILLE, FL
| 24th Heat 3 | DNS Semi 3 |
24th | |
-
#498
|
|
RYAN FOX
OSWEGO, NY
| 25th Heat 1 | 24th Semi 2 |
25th | |
-
#454
|
|
STEVEN MURPHY
LAKELAND, TN
| 25th Heat 2 | 11th Semi 1 |
25th | |
-
#49
|
|
BRITTNEY BEBOUT
HERMITAGE, TN
| 25th Heat 3 | 16th Semi 3 |
25th | |
-
#317/
|
|
COLTEN BURK
OSWEGO, IL
| 26th Heat 1 | 10th Semi 2 |
26th | |
-
#77
|
|
CODY ELLIS
OKATIE, SC
| 26th Heat 2 | 5th Semi 1 |
26th | |
-
#850
|
|
BAILEY CHRISTIAN
RIXEYVILLE, VA
| 26th Heat 3 | 14th Semi 3 |
26th | |
-
#71
|
|
COLIN BERRIAN
ORANGE CITY, FL
| 27th Heat 1 | 9th Semi 2 |
27th | |
-
#98
|
|
AUSTIN GRIFFIS
LAND O LAKES, FL
| 27th Heat 2 | 17th Semi 1 |
27th | |
-
#168
|
|
JUSTIN CHAPMAN
FLORISSANT, MO
| 27th Heat 3 | 12th Semi 3 |
27th | |
-
#12X
|
|
WYATT JOHNSON
FREDERICK, MD
| 28th Heat 1 | 23rd Semi 2 |
28th | |
-
#10
|
|
TRISTAN MCMATH
BUNNELL, FL
| 28th Heat 2 | 18th Semi 1 |
28th | |
-
#214
|
|
TYLER MCGAHEE
EVANS, GA
| 28th Heat 3 | 15th Semi 3 |
28th | |
-
#128
|
|
STEPHEN GALLAGHER
OCALA, FL
| 29th Heat 1 | DNS Semi 2 |
29th | |
-
#54
|
|
KEVIN BEDNAR
JOHNSTOWN, PA
| 29th Heat 2 | 15th Semi 1 |
29th | |
-
#801
|
|
JORGE BONINI
VENEZUELA,
| 29th Heat 3 | DNS Semi 3 |
29th | |
-
#524
|
|
MICK THOMAS
EUGENE, MO
| 30th Heat 1 | 18th Semi 2 |
30th | |
-
#44/
|
|
JUSTIN WALKER
WINTHROP, AU
| 30th Heat 2 | 10th Semi 1 |
30th | |
-
#120
|
|
IAN WEYER
ALTOONA, PA
| 30th Heat 3 | 18th Semi 3 |
30th | |
-
#34
|
|
SIMON WALTERS
HARTLAND, WI
| 31st Heat 1 | 22nd Semi 2 |
31st | |
-
#921
|
|
SHANE FOTO
WALKER, LA
| 31st Heat 2 | 13th Semi 1 |
31st | |
-
#828
|
|
STEVEN KEIM JR
DOUGLASSVILLE, PA
| 31st Heat 3 | 19th Semi 3 |
31st | |
-
#77/
|
|
LANE MARIOTTI
CLARKESVILLE, GA
| 32nd Heat 1 | 25th Semi 2 |
32nd | |
-
#326
|
|
TREVOR SENTER
SAVANNAH, GA
| 32nd Heat 2 | 19th Semi 1 |
32nd | |
-
#122
|
|
TREVOR HOLLIER
KAPLAN, LA
| 32nd Heat 3 | DNS Semi 3 |
32nd | |
-
#2
|
|
JUSTIN NORCO
NEW CASTLE, PA
| 33rd Heat 1 | 16th Semi 2 |
33rd | |
-
#45
|
|
SAMUEL JONES
APEX, NC
| 33rd Heat 2 | DNF Semi 1 |
33rd | |
-
#141
|
|
NOAH WINFIELD
DEATSVILLE, AL
| 33rd Heat 3 | DNS Semi 3 |
33rd | |
-
#57
|
|
DUSTIN TURNER
CONROE, TX
| 34th Heat 1 | 11th Semi 2 |
34th | |
-
#112
|
|
STEPHEN CROCKER
PRINCETON, KY
| 34th Heat 2 | 16th Semi 1 |
34th | |
-
#51
|
|
BRANDON BROWN
FORSYTH, GA
| 35th Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
35th | |
-
#222
|
|
RYAN STEWART
LAFAYETTE, LA
| 35th Heat 2 | DNS Semi 3 |
35th | |
-
#41
|
|
J.P. TRACY
LOVETTSVILLE, VA
| 36th Heat 2 | 21st Semi 2 |
36th | |
-
#126
|
|
BRICE HOTTLE
HILLSBORO, OH
| DNF Heat 1 | DNS Semi 2 |
DNF | |
-
#43
|
|
TYLER BROWN
COLDWATER, MI
| DNF Heat 2 | 5th Semi 3 |
DNF | |
-
#244/
|
|
ETHAN LEWANDOWSKI
WESLEY CHAPEL, FL
| DNF Heat 2 | 20th Semi 1 |
DNF | |
-
#221
|
|
AARON ROBERTSON
SHERRILLS FORD, NC
| DNF Heat 3 | 22nd Semi 1 |
DNF | |
-
#156
|
|
BILLY AUFFENBERG
KATY, TX
| DNF Heat 3 | DNS Semi 2 |
DNF | |
-
#96
|
|
SAM ANTONUCCI
LAKE HOPATCONG, NJ
| DNS Heat 1 | DNS Semi 3 |
DNS | |
-
#32
|
|
KEVIN BRUNNER
PITTSBURGH, PA
| DNS Heat 3 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
-
#232
|
|
TYLER HELMS
MEMPHIS, TN
| DNS Heat 3 | DNS Semi 2 |
DNS | | | | |
|
1st
#25
|
|
BRYCE MAULDIN
WEBSTER, FL
| 2nd Heat 3 | -
|
2nd | 1st |
2nd
#36
|
|
KYLE MCELRATH
CANTON, NC
| 3rd Heat 3 | -
|
3rd | 2nd |
3rd
#211
|
|
JAKE FUERST
DRYDEN, MI
| 2nd Heat 2 | -
|
2nd | 4th |
4th
#114
|
|
DREW ABNEY
SHAWNEE, OK
| 5th Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
5th | 3rd |
5th
#731
|
|
JOSE MALDONADO
LAKELAND, FL
| 3rd Heat 1 | -
|
3rd | 5th |
6th
#43
|
|
TYLER BROWN
COLDWATER, MI
| 1st Heat 3 | -
|
1st | 8th |
7th
#121
|
|
ETHAN STOUT
VICTORIA, TX
| 5th Heat 3 | -
|
5th | 6th |
8th
#15/
|
|
ROBBEY RUFFNER
CLEARWATER, FL
| 3rd Heat 2 | -
|
3rd | 9th |
9th
#113
|
|
DENTON WEST
PRATTVILLE, AL
| 6th Heat 1 | -
|
6th | 7th |
10th
#62
|
|
ZACHARY BRIAR
SAINT JOHNS, FL
| 1st Heat 2 | -
|
1st | 12th |
11th
#721X
|
|
BARRON BELLARD
CARENCRO, LA
| 4th Heat 3 | -
|
4th | 10th |
12th
#671
|
|
CHANDLER HIATT
KEARNEY, MO
| 6th Heat 3 | -
|
6th | 11th |
13th
#228
|
|
REG MAGYAR
CAIRO, GA
| 1st Heat 1 | -
|
1st | 19th |
14th
#513
|
|
ZACH HART
PLANT CITY, FL
| 8th Heat 3 | -
|
8th | 13th |
15th
#63
|
|
BRANDON LANDIS
DAYTON,, OH
| 6th Heat 2 | -
|
6th | 17th |
16th
#32/
|
|
RIGO ANGULO
ST PETE, FL
| 8th Heat 2 | -
|
8th | 16th |
17th
#15
|
|
ASHTON DICKINSON
CAIRO, GA
| 12th Heat 3 | 1st Semi 1 |
11th | 15th |
18th
#50
|
|
CHASE MCCULLERS
CONYERS, GA
| 9th Heat 3 | -
|
9th | 18th |
19th
#946
|
|
STEPHEN CULLENY
NOKOMIS, FL
| 14th Heat 3 | 2nd Semi 1 |
14th | 14th |
20th
#823
|
|
TYLER GLAZER
RICHMOND HILL, GA
| 2nd Heat 1 | -
|
2nd | 27th |
21st
#30
|
|
JESSE CHAPPELL
WALDORF, MD
| 10th Heat 1 | 1st Semi 2 |
10th | 22nd |
22nd
#691
|
|
CONNOR RAITHEL
JEFFERSON CITY, MO
| 9th Heat 2 | -
|
9th | 24th |
23rd
#5
|
|
PAOLO PALLADINO
VENZUALA,
| 16th Heat 3 | 3rd Semi 1 |
17th | 20th |
24th
#343
|
|
AARON CALVERLEY
OCALA, FL
| 8th Heat 1 | -
|
8th | 29th |
25th
#634
|
|
KEENAN MOKMA
ALTO, MI
| 7th Heat 2 | -
|
7th | 30th |
26th
#721
|
|
BRADLEY LEACHMAN
WILDWOOD, FL
| 13th Heat 2 | 1st Semi 3 |
12th | 26th |
27th
#619
|
|
TRENT WILLIAMS
DEATSVILLE, AL
| 5th Heat 2 | -
|
5th | 34th |
28th
#314
|
|
TRISTEN MORTS
CANYON COUNTRY, CA
| 7th Heat 1 | -
|
7th | 33rd |
29th
#144
|
|
TREY HICKS
ELK PARK, NC
| 13th Heat 1 | 2nd Semi 2 |
13th | 28th |
30th
#212
|
|
WADE MILLIGAN
OCALA, FL
| 19th Heat 2 | 4th Semi 3 |
21st | 21st |
31st
#132
|
|
CAMERON GREER
MARTINEZ, GA
| 24th Heat 1 | 4th Semi 2 |
19th | 23rd |
32nd
#71X
|
|
COLTEN DORE
ST. MARTINVILLE, LA
| 10th Heat 2 | 3rd Semi 3 |
18th | 25th |
33rd
#497
|
|
BAILEY PLOUFFE
ROUND ROCK, TX
| 7th Heat 3 | -
|
7th | 36th |
34th
#74
|
|
TOM FLINTROP
WASECA, MN
| 4th Heat 2 | -
|
4th | DNF |
35th
#57
|
|
DUSTIN TURNER
CONROE, TX
| 4th Heat 1 | -
|
4th | DNF |
36th
#65
|
|
BRIAN GUERRERO
COLOMBIA, FL
| 9th Heat 1 | -
|
9th | 35th |
37th
#19
|
|
MATTHEW HOWARD
COLUMBUS, MI
| 17th Heat 1 | 3rd Semi 2 |
16th | 32nd |
38th
#173
|
|
REID HILLMAN
HOUSTON, TX
| 23rd Heat 3 | 4th Semi 1 |
20th | 31st |
39th
#765
|
|
CHAD THOMAS
MANDEVILLE, LA
| 15th Heat 2 | 2nd Semi 3 |
15th | DNF |
-
#156
|
|
BILLY AUFFENBERG
KATY, TX
| 10th Heat 3 | DNS Semi 1 |
10th | |
-
#524
|
|
MICK THOMAS
EUGENE, MO
| 11th Heat 1 | 6th Semi 2 |
11th | |
-
#78
|
|
AUSTIN FLOCK
ADAIR, OK
| 11th Heat 2 | 6th Semi 3 |
11th | |
-
#456
|
|
JEAN-CHRISTOPHE BUJOLD
ST-HUBERT, QC
| 11th Heat 3 | 17th Semi 1 |
11th | |
-
#197
|
|
JACK DAVIS
MELBOURNE, AU
| 12th Heat 1 | 7th Semi 2 |
12th | |
-
#16
|
|
TY KESTEN
PITTSBURGH, PA
| 12th Heat 2 | 11th Semi 3 |
12th | |
-
#508
|
|
NICK MYERS
RENSSELAER, IN
| 13th Heat 3 | 15th Semi 1 |
13th | |
-
#138
|
|
GAGE STERN
OCALA, FL
| 14th Heat 1 | 5th Semi 2 |
14th | |
-
#572
|
|
JACKSON CLAY
DEALE, MD
| 14th Heat 2 | 13th Semi 3 |
14th | |
-
#172
|
|
LUKE HORNER
COOLVILLE, OH
| 15th Heat 1 | 9th Semi 2 |
15th | |
-
#51
|
|
BRANDON BROWN
FORSYTH, GA
| 15th Heat 3 | DNS Semi 1 |
15th | |
-
#11
|
|
MARK ZERRUSEN
PORT ORANGE, FL
| 16th Heat 1 | 16th Semi 2 |
16th | |
-
#581
|
|
CODY ARLET
PITTSBURGH, PA
| 16th Heat 2 | DNF Semi 3 |
16th | |
-
#79
|
|
DYLAN COEN
GREENSBORO, NC
| 17th Heat 2 | 10th Semi 3 |
17th | |
-
#41
|
|
MICHAEL SWENEY
JOHNSTOWN, CO
| 17th Heat 3 | 8th Semi 1 |
17th | |
-
#94
|
|
TREY LANIER
LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL
| 18th Heat 1 | 18th Semi 2 |
18th | |
-
#174
|
|
JUSTIN REINHARDT
CATO, NY
| 18th Heat 2 | 5th Semi 3 |
18th | |
-
#911
|
|
ALEC WADEMAN
BRICK, NJ
| 18th Heat 3 | 7th Semi 1 |
18th | |
-
#934
|
|
COLT MCPHEARSON
FRANKTON, IN
| 19th Heat 1 | 21st Semi 2 |
19th | |
-
#115
|
|
CHRISTOPHER SMITH
SANFORD, NC
| 19th Heat 3 | 10th Semi 1 |
19th | |
-
#329
|
|
KENNETH COVINGTON JR
EVANS, GA
| 20th Heat 1 | 19th Semi 2 |
20th | |
-
#71
|
|
COLIN BERRIAN
ORANGE CITY, FL
| 20th Heat 2 | 7th Semi 3 |
20th | |
-
#585
|
|
BRANDON ELLIOTT
ROCHESTER, MI
| 20th Heat 3 | DNF Semi 1 |
20th | |
-
#221
|
|
AARON ROBERTSON
SHERRILLS FORD, NC
| 21st Heat 1 | 10th Semi 2 |
21st | |
-
#133
|
|
AUSTIN FULLER
SHORTSVILLE, NY
| 21st Heat 2 | 9th Semi 3 |
21st | |
-
#476
|
|
CLAYTON BEASOCK
ELBA, AL
| 21st Heat 3 | DNF Semi 1 |
21st | |
-
#412
|
|
CONNER MORRIS
VALRICO, FL
| 22nd Heat 1 | 11th Semi 2 |
22nd | |
-
#61
|
|
JESSE AUMAN
CLIMAX, NC
| 22nd Heat 2 | 12th Semi 3 |
22nd | |
-
#12/
|
|
JON FERRELL
TOWNSEND, DE
| 22nd Heat 3 | 5th Semi 1 |
22nd | |
-
#41
|
|
J.P. TRACY
LOVETTSVILLE, VA
| 23rd Heat 1 | 13th Semi 2 |
23rd | |
-
#128
|
|
STEPHEN GALLAGHER
OCALA, FL
| 23rd Heat 2 | DNF Semi 3 |
23rd | |
-
#527
|
|
DANNY LOOS
HAMILTON, OH
| 24th Heat 2 | 14th Semi 3 |
24th | |
-
#14
|
|
JUAN DAVALOS
CAIRO, GA
| 24th Heat 3 | 6th Semi 1 |
24th | |
-
#4
|
|
DANIEL REESE
RINCON, GA
| 25th Heat 1 | 20th Semi 2 |
25th | |
-
#317
|
|
JUSTIN KALVIG
NEW LONDON, MO
| 25th Heat 2 | DNF Semi 3 |
25th | |
-
#127
|
|
BRANDON ODELL
OCALA, FL
| 25th Heat 3 | 9th Semi 1 |
25th | |
-
#827
|
|
CHASE DESSELLE
MOREAUVILLE, LA
| 26th Heat 1 | 15th Semi 2 |
26th | |
-
#44
|
|
KENNEDY LUTZ
KENTWOOD, LA
| 26th Heat 2 | 16th Semi 3 |
26th | |
-
#795
|
|
GARRETT LAINE
LAFAYETTE, KY
| 26th Heat 3 | 16th Semi 1 |
26th | |
-
#454
|
|
STEVEN MURPHY
LAKELAND, TN
| 27th Heat 1 | 14th Semi 2 |
27th | |
-
#81
|
|
DANIEL GARRETT
DELTA, PA
| 27th Heat 2 | 19th Semi 3 |
27th | |
-
#76
|
|
JARED MERANDA
GASTON, IN
| 27th Heat 3 | 11th Semi 1 |
27th | |
-
#73
|
|
MATEO FREIRE
CAIRO, GA
| 28th Heat 1 | 22nd Semi 2 |
28th | |
-
#498
|
|
RYAN FOX
OSWEGO, NY
| 28th Heat 2 | 22nd Semi 3 |
28th | |
-
#30X
|
|
SPENCER WAGNER
CRANBERRY TWP, PA
| 28th Heat 3 | 12th Semi 1 |
28th | |
-
#955
|
|
TREY LAUDERBACK
WEWAHITCHKA, FL
| 29th Heat 1 | 24th Semi 2 |
29th | |
-
#125
|
|
JACOB SEIP
SEAGROVE, NC
| 29th Heat 2 | 20th Semi 3 |
29th | |
-
#418
|
|
MARK SIMOLARIS
LOWELL, MA
| 29th Heat 3 | DNS Semi 1 |
29th | |
-
#670
|
|
BRADY SPAULDING
AURORA, IN
| 30th Heat 1 | 12th Semi 2 |
30th | |
-
#44/
|
|
JUSTIN WALKER
WINTHROP, AU
| 30th Heat 2 | 17th Semi 3 |
30th | |
-
#613
|
|
JUSTIN ST JOHN
FOSTER, RI
| 30th Heat 3 | 19th Semi 1 |
30th | |
-
#141
|
|
NOAH WINFIELD
DEATSVILLE, AL
| 31st Heat 1 | DNS Semi 2 |
31st | |
-
#10
|
|
TRISTAN MCMATH
BUNNELL, FL
| 31st Heat 2 | 21st Semi 3 |
31st | |
-
#2
|
|
KYLE HULBERT
HOWARD CITY, MI
| 31st Heat 3 | DNS Semi 1 |
31st | |
-
#24
|
|
GERONIMO URIBE
WESTON, FL
| 32nd Heat 1 | 23rd Semi 2 |
32nd | |
-
#751
|
|
BROCK TUCY
MYRTLE BEACH, SC
| 32nd Heat 2 | 18th Semi 3 |
32nd | |
-
#302
|
|
ZACHARY HALL
LEBANON JUNCTION, KY
| 32nd Heat 3 | 14th Semi 1 |
32nd | |
-
#110
|
|
ADAM ADERHOLD
JACKSONVILLE, FL
| 33rd Heat 2 | 17th Semi 2 |
33rd | |
-
#12
|
|
MATTHEW FUSCO
MENTOR, OH
| 33rd Heat 3 | DNS Semi 1 |
33rd | |
-
#609
|
|
LEO DEMASTRY
LANCASTER, OH
| 34th Heat 3 | 8th Semi 3 |
34th | |
-
#122
|
|
ERIC CASTRO
WESTON, FL
| 35th Heat 3 | 20th Semi 1 |
35th | |
-
#244
|
|
JOSEPH GONZALEZ
DOVER, FL
| DNF Heat 1 | 8th Semi 2 |
DNF | |
-
#22
|
|
JOHNATHON GEORGE
SEWARD, PA
| DNF Heat 1 | 18th Semi 1 |
DNF | |
-
#97
|
|
ZACH LEE
FAIRBANKS, AK
| DNF Heat 1 | DNS Semi 3 |
DNF | |
-
#99
|
|
CANNON SHIRAH
MADISONVILLE, LA
| DNF Heat 2 | DNS Semi 2 |
DNF | |
-
#120
|
|
IAN WEYER
ALTOONA, PA
| DNS Heat 2 | 13th Semi 1 |
DNS | |
-
#96
|
|
SAM ANTONUCCI
LAKE HOPATCONG, NJ
| DNS Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
-
#232
|
|
TYLER HELMS
MEMPHIS, TN
| DNS Heat 2 | DNS Semi 2 |
DNS | |
-
#498
|
|
ASHLEY FOX
OSWEGO, NY
| DNS Heat 2 | DNS Semi 3 |
DNS | |
-
#288
|
|
SEAN GROOTEGOED
KENT, OH
| DNS Heat 3 | DNS Semi 3 |
DNS | |
-
#182
|
|
TY CASEY
SEMINOLE, FL
| DQ Heat 1 | -
|
DQ | |
-
#20
|
|
LUKE HEMPEN
ARGYLE, IA
| DQ Heat 1 | -
|
DQ | |
-
#57/
|
|
JIMMY WEBER
KENOSHA, WI
| DQ Heat 3 | 15th Semi 3 |
DQ | | | | |
|
1st
#321
|
|
RJ HAMPSHIRE
HUDSON, FL
| - | -
|
2nd | 1st |
2nd
#707
|
|
NICK GAINES
RINGGOLD, GA
| - | -
|
1st | 2nd |
3rd
#457
|
|
DARIAN SANAYEI
ORTING, WA
| - | -
|
3rd | 4th |
4th
#803
|
|
MARCUS NILSEN
WINTER GARDEN, FL
| - | -
|
5th | 3rd |
5th
#22
|
|
CARLOS V BADIALI H
CAIRO, GA
| - | -
|
11th | 5th |
6th
#32/
|
|
CODY CHISHOLM
SEMINOLE, FL
| - | -
|
4th | 14th |
7th
#950
|
|
NATHEN LAPORTE
ROTHSCHILD, WI
| - | -
|
10th | 10th |
8th
#820
|
|
MATTHEW BURKEEN
CARY, NC
| - | -
|
13th | 8th |
9th
#94
|
|
CHRIS MORRIS
TAYLOR, TX
| - | -
|
12th | 9th |
10th
#32
|
|
BROC GOURLEY
BOONVILLE, IN
| - | -
|
8th | 18th |
11th
#271
|
|
ROBERT PIAZZA JR
EASTON, PA
| - | -
|
21st | 6th |
12th
#37X
|
|
CHANDLER LINDSAY
SALISBURY, NC
| - | -
|
19th | 11th |
13th
#43
|
|
BODIE COLANGELO
TAMPA, FL
| - | -
|
17th | 13th |
14th
#285
|
|
MARSHAL WELTIN
UBLY, MI
| - | -
|
24th | 7th |
15th
#131
|
|
KEATON WARD
BOZEMAN, MT
| - | -
|
20th | 12th |
16th
#18
|
|
TREVOR TATE
GREENBRIER, TN
| - | -
|
14th | 21st |
17th
#151
|
|
ANDRES BENENAULA
HAMER, SC
| - | -
|
23rd | 15th |
18th
#85
|
|
ALEX HIGLEY
NEWFIELDS, NH
| - | -
|
22nd | 19th |
19th
#64
|
|
THOMAS COVINGTON
MURRIETA, CA
| - | -
|
7th | DNF |
20th
#169
|
|
JASON ASTUDILLO
GILBERTSVILLE, PA
| - | -
|
25th | 17th |
21st
#147
|
|
JOHN SHORT
PILOT POINT, TX
| - | -
|
9th | DNF |
22nd
#11
|
|
MICHAEL CLARKE
PALM HARBOR, FL
| - | -
|
29th | 16th |
23rd
#58
|
|
RICHIE TREVELISE
HOWELL, NJ
| - | -
|
28th | 20th |
24th
#86
|
|
NOAH MARKEL
ROCKFORD, MI
| - | -
|
27th | 22nd |
25th
#45
|
|
ALEXANDRE MORIN
ST-LIN, LAURENTIDES, QC
| - | -
|
15th | DNF |
26th
#423
|
|
TRAVIS POOLE
ASHEBORO, NC
| - | -
|
26th | 24th |
27th
#179
|
|
PHILIP MAUS
ALBANY, MN
| - | -
|
30th | 23rd |
28th
#343
|
|
LUKE RENZLAND
HEWITT, NJ
| - | -
|
6th | DNS |
29th
#84
|
|
JEFF WALKER
OTTAWA LAKE, MI
| - | -
|
16th | DNS |
30th
#164
|
|
WILFREDO GUZMAN
BROOKSVILLE, FL
| - | -
|
18th | DNS |
DNS
#37
|
|
DAKOTA ALIX
JAY, VT
| - | -
|
DNS | DNS |
DNS
#103
|
|
ZAC COMMANS
CAMARILLO, CA
| - | -
|
DNS | DNS |
DNS
#293
|
|
BLAKE COPELAND
TAYLORVILLE, IL
| - | -
|
DNS | DNS |
DNS
#308
|
|
WILL LOFSTROM
VERNON ROCKVL, CT
| - | -
|
DNS | DNS | | | |
|
1st
#64
|
|
THOMAS COVINGTON
MURRIETA, CA
| 1st Heat 1 | -
|
1st | 1st |
2nd
#707
|
|
NICK GAINES
RINGGOLD, GA
| 1st Heat 2 | -
|
1st | 2nd |
3rd
#321
|
|
RJ HAMPSHIRE
HUDSON, FL
| 2nd Heat 1 | -
|
2nd | 3rd |
4th
#32/
|
|
CODY CHISHOLM
SEMINOLE, FL
| 4th Heat 1 | -
|
4th | 4th |
5th
#457
|
|
DARIAN SANAYEI
ORTING, WA
| 3rd Heat 2 | -
|
3rd | 5th |
6th
#820
|
|
MATTHEW BURKEEN
CARY, NC
| 2nd Heat 2 | -
|
2nd | 7th |
7th
#803
|
|
MARCUS NILSEN
WINTER GARDEN, FL
| 5th Heat 1 | -
|
5th | 6th |
8th
#271
|
|
ROBERT PIAZZA JR
EASTON, PA
| 6th Heat 1 | -
|
6th | 8th |
9th
#78
|
|
FRANKLIN NOGUERAS JR
SANTO DOMINGO, NA
| 4th Heat 2 | -
|
4th | 10th |
10th
#343
|
|
LUKE RENZLAND
HEWITT, NJ
| 3rd Heat 1 | -
|
3rd | 13th |
11th
#724
|
|
RAYNEAR MEJIA
BRONX, NY
| 6th Heat 2 | -
|
6th | 14th |
12th
#950
|
|
NATHEN LAPORTE
ROTHSCHILD, WI
| 10th Heat 2 | -
|
10th | 11th |
13th
#94
|
|
CHRIS MORRIS
TAYLOR, TX
| 12th Heat 1 | -
|
12th | 12th |
14th
#131
|
|
KEATON WARD
BOZEMAN, MT
| 8th Heat 1 | -
|
8th | 16th |
15th
#147
|
|
JOHN SHORT
PILOT POINT, TX
| 18th Heat 1 | 1st Semi 1 |
17th | 9th |
16th
#151
|
|
ANDRES BENENAULA
HAMER, SC
| 9th Heat 1 | -
|
9th | 17th |
17th
#541
|
|
ANDREW BRISTOL
CENTRAL SQUARE, NY
| 7th Heat 1 | -
|
7th | 19th |
18th
#50
|
|
COLBY MULLINS
CANTON, GA
| 8th Heat 2 | -
|
8th | 21st |
19th
#22
|
|
CARLOS V BADIALI H
CAIRO, GA
| 7th Heat 2 | -
|
7th | 23rd |
20th
#285
|
|
MARSHAL WELTIN
UBLY, MI
| 17th Heat 2 | 2nd Semi 1 |
18th | 15th |
21st
#37X
|
|
CHANDLER LINDSAY
SALISBURY, NC
| 15th Heat 1 | -
|
15th | 18th |
22nd
#18
|
|
TREVOR TATE
GREENBRIER, TN
| 13th Heat 1 | -
|
13th | 22nd |
23rd
#14
|
|
SCHAE THOMAS
KINGSLEY, PA
| 16th Heat 1 | -
|
16th | 20th |
24th
#467
|
|
FORREST SMITH
BATON ROUGE, LA
| 14th Heat 1 | -
|
14th | 24th |
25th
#80
|
|
COLE ROBBINS
HUNTINGTOWN, MD
| 14th Heat 2 | -
|
14th | 26th |
26th
#442
|
|
MIKE ROSS
MIDLAND, MI
| 13th Heat 2 | -
|
13th | 27th |
27th
#169
|
|
JASON ASTUDILLO
GILBERTSVILLE, PA
| 12th Heat 2 | -
|
12th | 28th |
28th
#527
|
|
WIL ALLEN
COVINGTON, GA
| 16th Heat 2 | -
|
16th | 25th |
29th
#408
|
|
BRANDON SLANE
LIVE OAK, FL
| 11th Heat 2 | -
|
11th | 30th |
30th
#819
|
|
BENJAMIN FITZPATRICK
HADDAM, CT
| 15th Heat 2 | -
|
15th | 29th |
31st
#66
|
|
MATTHEW MENSONEN
BUSHNELL, FL
| 9th Heat 2 | -
|
9th | DNF |
32nd
#419
|
|
LARRY PARTIN JR
PALM HARBOR, FL
| 10th Heat 1 | -
|
10th | DNF |
33rd
#20
|
|
ALEX SPADE
BROOKSVILLE, FL
| 17th Heat 1 | 3rd Semi 1 |
19th | 33rd |
34th
#353
|
|
JASON FRANK
EUSTIS, FL
| 20th Heat 1 | 7th Semi 1 |
23rd | 31st |
35th
#86
|
|
NOAH MARKEL
ROCKFORD, MI
| 18th Heat 2 | 6th Semi 1 |
22nd | 32nd |
36th
#11
|
|
JOEY DENEEN
BEDFORD, PA
| 19th Heat 1 | 4th Semi 1 |
20th | 34th |
37th
#56
|
|
MITCHELL KNORR
BLOOMSBURG, PA
| 22nd Heat 1 | 8th Semi 1 |
24th | 35th |
38th
#58
|
|
RICHIE TREVELISE
HOWELL, NJ
| 19th Heat 2 | 5th Semi 1 |
21st | DNF |
39th
#84
|
|
JEFF WALKER
OTTAWA LAKE, MI
| 5th Heat 2 | -
|
5th | DNS |
40th
#973
|
|
JON-MURRAY BARR
GLEN ALLAN, MS
| 11th Heat 1 | -
|
11th | DNS |
-
#48
|
|
CODY WILLIAMS
BYFIELD, MA
| 20th Heat 2 | DNF Semi 1 |
20th | |
-
#420
|
|
BLAKE THOMPSON
DOSWELL, VA
| 21st Heat 1 | 9th Semi 1 |
21st | |
-
#29
|
|
JAMES BEACH
MANASSAS, VA
| 21st Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
21st | |
-
#399
|
|
TYLER HOLMES
KILLINGWORTH, CT
| 22nd Heat 2 | 10th Semi 1 |
22nd | |
-
#112
|
|
JOHN MARINOS
WESTON, FL
| 23rd Heat 2 | 11th Semi 1 |
23rd | |
-
#231
|
|
JACK SIGISMONDI
WEEKI WACHEE, FL
| DNF Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNF | |
-
#37
|
|
DAKOTA ALIX
JAY, VT
| DNS Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
-
#366
|
|
LJ MONCATA
HIGGANUM, CT
| DNS Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
-
#262
|
|
JORDON SMITH
BELMONT, NC
| DNS Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | | | | |
|
1st
#16
|
|
TRISTAN CHARBONEAU
TENINO, WA
| 3rd Heat 1 | -
|
3rd | 1st |
2nd
#51
|
|
RYAN SURRATT
CORONA, CA
| 2nd Heat 1 | -
|
2nd | 2nd |
3rd
#52
|
|
KODY KUYKENDALL
FRANKLINVILLE, NC
| 2nd Heat 2 | -
|
2nd | 4th |
4th
#641
|
|
KEITH TUCKER
FUQUAY VARINA, NC
| 1st Heat 1 | -
|
1st | 5th |
5th
#14/
|
|
NICK FERRELL
TOWNSEND, DE
| 4th Heat 1 | -
|
4th | 3rd |
6th
#29
|
|
HENRY MILLER
ROCHESTER, MN
| 5th Heat 2 | -
|
5th | 7th |
7th
#151
|
|
JOSH CARTWRIGHT
TALLAHASSEE, FL
| 4th Heat 2 | -
|
4th | 8th |
8th
#167
|
|
CODY WILLIAMS
BARNEVELD, WI
| 8th Heat 2 | -
|
8th | 6th |
9th
#33
|
|
BENNY BLOSS
OAK GROVE, MO
| 7th Heat 1 | -
|
7th | 10th |
10th
#35
|
|
ERIC GRONDAHL
ROYAL PALM BEACH, FL
| 3rd Heat 2 | -
|
3rd | 14th |
11th
#371
|
|
DEVIN CULBRETH
STEDMAN, NC
| 6th Heat 2 | -
|
6th | 13th |
12th
#949
|
|
JARRED WILLIAMS
SPRING ARBOR, MI
| 11th Heat 2 | -
|
11th | 12th |
13th
#18
|
|
DJ MACFARLANE
PINELLAS PARK, FL
| 13th Heat 2 | -
|
13th | 11th |
14th
#954
|
|
TYLOR SKODRAS
SUSSEX, WI
| 9th Heat 2 | -
|
9th | 15th |
15th
#271
|
|
BLAKE LEWIS
BURLINGTON, NC
| 8th Heat 1 | -
|
8th | 16th |
16th
#114
|
|
TANNER MCCULLERS
CONYERS, GA
| 7th Heat 2 | -
|
7th | 18th |
17th
#21/
|
|
BRYSON TAYLOR
CHRISTMAS, FL
| 19th Heat 1 | 1st Semi 1 |
17th | 9th |
18th
#132
|
|
SALVATORE COLANGELO
POUGHQUAG, NY
| 12th Heat 2 | -
|
12th | 19th |
19th
#88
|
|
ADDISON EMORY IV
OOLOGAH, OK
| 10th Heat 2 | -
|
10th | 21st |
20th
#57
|
|
JAKE STREICHERT
SOUTH SLOCAN, BC
| 10th Heat 1 | -
|
10th | 22nd |
21st
#286
|
|
AUSTIN TOSKOV
GLEN BURNIE, MD
| 9th Heat 1 | -
|
9th | 24th |
22nd
#53
|
|
ALEC MELLICK
AUBREY, TX
| 6th Heat 1 | -
|
6th | 30th |
23rd
#137
|
|
WILL MCRACKEN
LAURINBURG, NC
| DNS Heat 2 | 4th Semi 1 |
20th | 17th |
24th
#193
|
|
MASON PRICE
FLORAL CITY, FL
| 20th Heat 1 | 2nd Semi 1 |
18th | 20th |
25th
#32
|
|
DYLAN BLETTNER
HANOVER, PA
| 12th Heat 1 | -
|
12th | 28th |
26th
#20
|
|
MASON BEASLEY
EVANS, GA
| 14th Heat 2 | -
|
14th | 27th |
27th
#47
|
|
ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT
MEMPHIS, TN
| 1st Heat 2 | -
|
1st | DNF |
28th
#91
|
|
MAKSIS VILCINS
WILMINGTON, NC
| 16th Heat 2 | -
|
16th | 26th |
29th
#427
|
|
AUSTIN STARKWEATHER
OCOEE, FL
| 13th Heat 1 | -
|
13th | 32nd |
30th
#27
|
|
BRADLEY ESPER
BUTLER, PA
| 5th Heat 1 | -
|
5th | DNF |
31st
#71
|
|
TIMMY BADOUR
LAKE, MI
| 23rd Heat 2 | 7th Semi 1 |
23rd | 23rd |
32nd
#25
|
|
RYAN HOOVER
ZIONSVILLE, IN
| 17th Heat 2 | 5th Semi 1 |
21st | 25th |
33rd
#60
|
|
TYLER SIRLES
GLEN ALLEN, VA
| 20th Heat 2 | 8th Semi 1 |
24th | 29th |
34th
#817
|
|
CORY HUBERTY
PINELLAS PARK, FL
| 18th Heat 1 | 6th Semi 1 |
22nd | 31st |
35th
#97
|
|
JARRETT THOMPSON
HYNDMAN, PA
| 14th Heat 1 | -
|
14th | DNF |
36th
#42
|
|
CAMERON ST CLAIR-SMITH
CAIRO, GA
| 16th Heat 1 | -
|
16th | DNF |
37th
#747
|
|
WILSON FLEMING
CAIRO, GA
| 11th Heat 1 | -
|
11th | DNS |
38th
#55
|
|
SYDHAR LA ROCHE
VENEZULA,
| 15th Heat 2 | -
|
15th | DNS |
39th
#320
|
|
NATHANEAL ANDERSON
Fellsmere, FL
| 15th Heat 1 | -
|
15th | DNS |
40th
#91/
|
|
CURREN THURMAN
ALVIN, TX
| DNF Heat 1 | 3rd Semi 1 |
19th | DNS |
-
#445
|
|
MATHEW BOYER
WERNERSVILLE, PA
| 17th Heat 1 | DNF Semi 1 |
17th | |
-
#127
|
|
SHANE KEHOE
OAKLAND, FL
| 18th Heat 2 | 10th Semi 1 |
18th | |
-
#511
|
|
BRENT EAST
STOKESDALE, NC
| 19th Heat 2 | 11th Semi 1 |
19th | |
-
#111
|
|
STOYAN RASHKOV
HUNTERSVILLE, NC
| 21st Heat 1 | 16th Semi 1 |
21st | |
-
#626
|
|
NATHYN ALLEN
STAR CITY, IN
| 21st Heat 2 | 13th Semi 1 |
21st | |
-
#79
|
|
JORDAN ORR
POYNETTE, WI
| 22nd Heat 1 | 9th Semi 1 |
22nd | |
-
#119
|
|
YANICK BOUCHER
C ANADA,
| 22nd Heat 2 | 15th Semi 1 |
22nd | |
-
#931
|
|
EVAN WALKER
PLANT CITY, FL
| 23rd Heat 1 | DNF Semi 1 |
23rd | |
-
#510
|
|
RYAN BLANFORD
BEAVERCREEK, OH
| 24th Heat 1 | 12th Semi 1 |
24th | |
-
#14
|
|
TAYLOR MELTON
GLEN ALLEN, VA
| 24th Heat 2 | 18th Semi 1 |
24th | |
-
#966
|
|
BRYCE LIBTOW
WATERFORD, MI
| 25th Heat 1 | 20th Semi 1 |
25th | |
-
#424
|
|
JONATHAN MAYZAK
MURRELLS INLET, SC
| 25th Heat 2 | 14th Semi 1 |
25th | |
-
#334
|
|
BRENDAN SCHULTE
MOUNT AIRY, MD
| 26th Heat 1 | 17th Semi 1 |
26th | |
-
#848
|
|
KEVIN MOGDICS
RAVENNA, MI
| 26th Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
26th | |
-
#385
|
|
DAMON THOMAS
ELBURN, IL
| 27th Heat 1 | 23rd Semi 1 |
27th | |
-
#97Y
|
|
JAMES HEBERT
COVENTRY, CT
| 27th Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
27th | |
-
#843
|
|
JACOB MUDGE
SAINT JOHNSBURY, VT
| 28th Heat 1 | 24th Semi 1 |
28th | |
-
#23
|
|
KIRK EMINGER
JACKSONVILLE, FL
| 29th Heat 1 | 22nd Semi 1 |
29th | |
-
#11
|
|
MARISSA MARKELON
ANSONIA, CT
| 30th Heat 1 | 19th Semi 1 |
30th | |
-
#923
|
|
BRENT` ASHWORTH
SANFORD, FL
| DNF Heat 2 | 21st Semi 1 |
DNF | |
-
#43
|
|
JOSH BARTOSH
CAIRO, GA
| DNS Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
-
#30
|
|
MARTIN CASTELO
CAIRO, GA
| DNS Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
-
#559
|
|
DYLAN MERRIAM
CORONA, CA
| DNS Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
-
#142
|
|
CODY THOMPSON
HAMER, SC
| DNS Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | | | | |
|
1st
#51
|
|
RYAN SURRATT
CORONA, CA
| 1st Heat 2 | -
|
1st | 2nd |
2nd
#47
|
|
ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT
MEMPHIS, TN
| 1st Heat 1 | -
|
1st | 4th |
3rd
#85
|
|
JERRY ROBIN
HAMEL, MN
| 4th Heat 2 | -
|
4th | 3rd |
4th
#33
|
|
BENNY BLOSS
OAK GROVE, MO
| 2nd Heat 2 | -
|
2nd | 5th |
5th
#16
|
|
TRISTAN CHARBONEAU
TENINO, WA
| 7th Heat 1 | -
|
7th | 1st |
6th
#167
|
|
CODY WILLIAMS
BARNEVELD, WI
| 3rd Heat 2 | -
|
3rd | 6th |
7th
#641
|
|
KEITH TUCKER
FUQUAY VARINA, NC
| 5th Heat 1 | -
|
5th | 7th |
8th
#168
|
|
BLAKE NEIHEISER
CROSBY, TX
| 4th Heat 1 | -
|
4th | 9th |
9th
#52
|
|
KODY KUYKENDALL
FRANKLINVILLE, NC
| 3rd Heat 1 | -
|
3rd | 13th |
10th
#21/
|
|
BRYSON TAYLOR
CHRISTMAS, FL
| 2nd Heat 1 | -
|
2nd | 15th |
11th
#14/
|
|
NICK FERRELL
TOWNSEND, DE
| 8th Heat 1 | -
|
8th | 11th |
12th
#31/
|
|
ANDY KOST
CALEDONIA, WI
| 7th Heat 2 | -
|
7th | 12th |
13th
#27
|
|
BRADLEY ESPER
BUTLER, PA
| 11th Heat 1 | -
|
11th | 10th |
14th
#29
|
|
HENRY MILLER
ROCHESTER, MN
| 14th Heat 1 | -
|
14th | 8th |
15th
#949
|
|
JARRED WILLIAMS
SPRING ARBOR, MI
| 10th Heat 1 | -
|
10th | 14th |
16th
#114
|
|
TANNER MCCULLERS
CONYERS, GA
| 12th Heat 1 | -
|
12th | 16th |
17th
#954
|
|
TYLOR SKODRAS
SUSSEX, WI
| 9th Heat 2 | -
|
9th | 19th |
18th
#57
|
|
JAKE STREICHERT
SOUTH SLOCAN, BC
| 15th Heat 2 | -
|
15th | 17th |
19th
#521
|
|
ISAAC TEASDALE
ROBBINSVILLE, NC
| 10th Heat 2 | -
|
10th | 22nd |
20th
#31
|
|
TAYLOR HOLT
SAVANNAH, GA
| 15th Heat 1 | -
|
15th | 18th |
21st
#371
|
|
DEVIN CULBRETH
STEDMAN, NC
| 6th Heat 1 | -
|
6th | 27th |
22nd
#67
|
|
MASON MAAHS
ALTUS, OK
| 13th Heat 1 | -
|
13th | 21st |
23rd
#199
|
|
JOAQUIN POLI
CORONA, CA
| 22nd Heat 1 | 1st Semi 1 |
17th | 20th |
24th
#88
|
|
ADDISON EMORY IV
OOLOGAH, OK
| 14th Heat 2 | -
|
14th | 23rd |
25th
#44
|
|
NOLAN HEPPNER
HASTINGS, MN
| 13th Heat 2 | -
|
13th | 24th |
26th
#364
|
|
CODY PENWELL
CIRCLEVILLE, OH
| 16th Heat 2 | -
|
16th | 26th |
27th
#271
|
|
BLAKE LEWIS
BURLINGTON, NC
| 11th Heat 2 | -
|
11th | 31st |
28th
#25
|
|
RYAN HOOVER
ZIONSVILLE, IN
| 18th Heat 2 | 2nd Semi 1 |
18th | 25th |
29th
#137
|
|
WILL MCRACKEN
LAURINBURG, NC
| 12th Heat 2 | -
|
12th | 32nd |
30th
#32
|
|
DYLAN BLETTNER
HANOVER, PA
| 16th Heat 1 | -
|
16th | 30th |
31st
#151
|
|
JOSH CARTWRIGHT
TALLAHASSEE, FL
| 5th Heat 2 | -
|
5th | DNF |
32nd
#91/
|
|
CURREN THURMAN
ALVIN, TX
| 6th Heat 2 | -
|
6th | DNF |
33rd
#424
|
|
JONATHAN MAYZAK
MURRELLS INLET, SC
| DNS Heat 2 | 4th Semi 1 |
20th | 29th |
34th
#434
|
|
DUSTIN WINTER
CLEARWATER, KS
| 9th Heat 1 | -
|
9th | DNF |
35th
#55
|
|
SYDHAR LA ROCHE
VENEZULA,
| 19th Heat 1 | 3rd Semi 1 |
19th | 33rd |
36th
#116
|
|
KYLE DAWSON
RUTHER GLEN, VA
| 17th Heat 2 | 9th Semi 1 |
25th | 28th |
37th
#127
|
|
SHANE KEHOE
OAKLAND, FL
| 20th Heat 2 | 6th Semi 1 |
22nd | 34th |
38th
#445
|
|
MATHEW BOYER
WERNERSVILLE, PA
| 23rd Heat 2 | 5th Semi 1 |
21st | 36th |
39th
#22
|
|
TUCKER CANTRELL
FRANKLIN, TN
| 19th Heat 2 | 7th Semi 1 |
23rd | 35th |
40th
#711
|
|
TALLAN SMITH
GREAT BEND, KS
| 22nd Heat 2 | 8th Semi 1 |
24th | 37th |
41st
#900
|
|
GRADIE FEATHERSTONE
CHESTERFIELD, VE
| 8th Heat 2 | -
|
8th | DNS |
-
#70
|
|
FREDRIC MARSALISI JR
DANBURY, CT
| 17th Heat 1 | 11th Semi 1 |
17th | |
-
#320
|
|
NATHANEAL ANDERSON
Fellsmere, FL
| 18th Heat 1 | DNF Semi 1 |
18th | |
-
#282
|
|
DANNY BROWN
NOKESVILLE, VA
| 20th Heat 1 | 18th Semi 1 |
20th | |
-
#14
|
|
TAYLOR MELTON
GLEN ALLEN, VA
| 21st Heat 1 | 13th Semi 1 |
21st | |
-
#155
|
|
TIMMY BAAKE
SLINGER, WI
| 21st Heat 2 | 10th Semi 1 |
21st | |
-
#966
|
|
BRYCE LIBTOW
WATERFORD, MI
| 23rd Heat 1 | 17th Semi 1 |
23rd | |
-
#150
|
|
GAVIN CHINN
CHILLICOTHE, OH
| 24th Heat 1 | 12th Semi 1 |
24th | |
-
#23
|
|
KIRK EMINGER
JACKSONVILLE, FL
| 24th Heat 2 | 20th Semi 1 |
24th | |
-
#918
|
|
CHASE BAILEY
CARTHAGE, NC
| 25th Heat 1 | 19th Semi 1 |
25th | |
-
#404
|
|
LEVI JOHNSON
ANDERSON, IN
| 25th Heat 2 | 15th Semi 1 |
25th | |
-
#126
|
|
AARON FENCHAK
MINERAL POINT, PA
| 26th Heat 2 | 14th Semi 1 |
26th | |
-
#50
|
|
CAMERON LEE
HARDY, VA
| 27th Heat 2 | 16th Semi 1 |
27th | |
-
#43
|
|
JOSH BARTOSH
CAIRO, GA
| DNF Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNF | |
-
#30
|
|
MARTIN CASTELO
CAIRO, GA
| DNS Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
-
#128
|
|
MITCH KOESTER
RED WING, MN
| DNS Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
-
#142
|
|
CODY THOMPSON
HAMER, SC
| DNS Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | | | | |
|
1st
#25
|
|
BRYCE MAULDIN
WEBSTER, FL
| 1st Heat 1 | -
|
1st | 2nd |
2nd
#15
|
|
ROBBEY RUFFNER
CLEARWATER, FL
| 4th Heat 2 | -
|
4th | 1st |
3rd
#114
|
|
DREW ABNEY
SHAWNEE, OK
| 1st Heat 2 | -
|
1st | 5th |
4th
#454
|
|
PIERRE LOUIS COSTITCH
Bastogne, NA
| 3rd Heat 2 | -
|
3rd | 4th |
5th
#36
|
|
KYLE MCELRATH
CANTON, NC
| 2nd Heat 2 | -
|
2nd | 6th |
6th
#67
|
|
DANIEL JARAMILLO
PEMBROKE PINES, FL
| 8th Heat 1 | -
|
8th | 3rd |
7th
#497
|
|
BAILEY PLOUFFE
ROUND ROCK, TX
| 5th Heat 2 | -
|
5th | 7th |
8th
#634
|
|
KEENAN MOKMA
ALTO, MI
| 4th Heat 1 | -
|
4th | 8th |
9th
#80
|
|
CARLOS SIMON
MIAMI, FL
| 2nd Heat 1 | -
|
2nd | 10th |
10th
#113
|
|
DENTON WEST
PRATTVILLE, AL
| 7th Heat 1 | -
|
7th | 9th |
11th
#132
|
|
CAMERON GREER
MARTINEZ, GA
| DNS Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
9th | 11th |
12th
#144
|
|
TREY HICKS
ELK PARK, NC
| 7th Heat 2 | -
|
7th | 13th |
13th
#53
|
|
MARCUS JORGENSEN
LAKE WORTH, FL
| 6th Heat 1 | -
|
6th | 15th |
14th
#581
|
|
CODY ARLET
PITTSBURGH, PA
| 10th Heat 1 | -
|
10th | 12th |
15th
#823
|
|
TYLER GLAZER
RICHMOND HILL, GA
| 11th Heat 2 | -
|
11th | 14th |
16th
#91
|
|
BLAKE MCLAURIN
LIVINGSTON, LA
| 6th Heat 2 | -
|
6th | 21st |
17th
#212
|
|
WADE MILLIGAN
OCALA, FL
| 15th Heat 2 | -
|
15th | 16th |
18th
#79
|
|
DYLAN COEN
GREENSBORO, NC
| 14th Heat 1 | -
|
14th | 17th |
19th
#132/
|
|
TY CASEY
SEMINOLE, FL
| 9th Heat 1 | -
|
11th | 20th |
20th
#151
|
|
CHRISTIAN MONTALEZA
ECUADOR,
| 15th Heat 1 | -
|
15th | 18th |
21st
#115
|
|
CHRISTOPHER SMITH
SANFORD, NC
| 9th Heat 2 | -
|
9th | 24th |
22nd
#21
|
|
COLBY KING
HUNLOCK CREEK, PA
| 16th Heat 1 | -
|
16th | 19th |
23rd
#22/
|
|
AJ DURHAM
CHESTERFIELD, SC
| 13th Heat 1 | -
|
13th | 22nd |
24th
#317
|
|
JUSTIN KALVIG
NEW LONDON, MO
| 10th Heat 2 | -
|
10th | 25th |
25th
#12X
|
|
WYATT JOHNSON
FREDERICK, MD
| 12th Heat 2 | -
|
12th | 27th |
26th
#585
|
|
BRANDON ELLIOTT
ROCHESTER, MI
| 17th Heat 2 | 1st Semi 1 |
17th | 23rd |
27th
#77
|
|
CODY ELLIS
OKATIE, SC
| 14th Heat 2 | -
|
14th | 26th |
28th
#272
|
|
ISAAC TIMMS
ROOTSTOWN, OH
| 8th Heat 2 | -
|
8th | 34th |
29th
#671
|
|
CHANDLER HIATT
KEARNEY, MO
| 3rd Heat 1 | -
|
3rd | DNF |
30th
#98
|
|
AUSTIN GRIFFIS
LAND O LAKES, FL
| 19th Heat 1 | 3rd Semi 1 |
19th | 28th |
31st
#119
|
|
ADAM ADERHOLD
JACKSONVILLE, FL
| 24th Heat 1 | 6th Semi 1 |
22nd | 29th |
32nd
#222
|
|
RYAN STEWART
LAFAYETTE, LA
| DNS Heat 2 | 5th Semi 1 |
21st | 30th |
33rd
#102
|
|
LANE MARIOTTI
CLARKESVILLE, GA
| 18th Heat 2 | 4th Semi 1 |
20th | 31st |
34th
#317/
|
|
COLTEN BURK
OSWEGO, IL
| 17th Heat 1 | 2nd Semi 1 |
18th | 35th |
35th
#71
|
|
COLIN BERRIAN
ORANGE CITY, FL
| 13th Heat 2 | -
|
13th | DNF |
36th
#326
|
|
TREVOR SENTER
SAVANNAH, GA
| 23rd Heat 1 | 7th Semi 1 |
23rd | 32nd |
37th
#122
|
|
TREVOR HOLLIER
KAPLAN, LA
| 21st Heat 2 | 8th Semi 1 |
24th | 33rd |
38th
#32
|
|
DEVIN LANDRY
OCALA, FL
| 5th Heat 1 | -
|
5th | DNS |
39th
#222/
|
|
LUIS BONINI
Celebration, FL
| 11th Heat 1 | -
|
11th | DNS |
40th
#57
|
|
DUSTIN TURNER
CONROE, TX
| 12th Heat 1 | -
|
12th | DNS |
41st
#20
|
|
JAVIER ROBERTI
LARA, VE
| 16th Heat 2 | -
|
16th | DNS |
-
#801
|
|
JORGE BONINI
VENEZUELA,
| 18th Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
18th | |
-
#214
|
|
TYLER MCGAHEE
EVANS, GA
| 19th Heat 2 | 9th Semi 1 |
19th | |
-
#828
|
|
STEVEN KEIM JR
DOUGLASSVILLE, PA
| 20th Heat 1 | 12th Semi 1 |
20th | |
-
#245
|
|
TRAVIS BLAIS
SAULT STE MARIE, ON
| 20th Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
20th | |
-
#27
|
|
NEIL DOGRA
SYDNEY, AU
| 21st Heat 1 | 11th Semi 1 |
21st | |
-
#117
|
|
DARIUS GLOVER
RANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA
| 22nd Heat 1 | 10th Semi 1 |
22nd | |
-
#207
|
|
BRANDON SELLECK
FOUR OAKS, NC
| 22nd Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
22nd | |
-
#513
|
|
ZACH HART
PLANT CITY, FL
| DNS Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
-
#126
|
|
BRICE HOTTLE
HILLSBORO, OH
| DNS Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
-
#156
|
|
BILLY AUFFENBERG
KATY, TX
| DNS Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
-
#741
|
|
ROBERT SLY
KENT, OH
| DNS Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | | | | |
|
1st
#25
|
|
BRYCE MAULDIN
WEBSTER, FL
| 1st Heat 2 | -
|
1st | 1st |
2nd
#186
|
|
PRESTON PENNINGTON
WALNUT HILL, IL
| 1st Heat 1 | -
|
1st | 2nd |
3rd
#65
|
|
BRIAN GUERRERO
COLOMBIA, FL
| 2nd Heat 2 | -
|
2nd | 4th |
4th
#15
|
|
ROBBEY RUFFNER
CLEARWATER, FL
| 4th Heat 2 | -
|
4th | 3rd |
5th
#114
|
|
DREW ABNEY
SHAWNEE, OK
| 4th Heat 1 | -
|
4th | 6th |
6th
#121
|
|
ETHAN STOUT
VICTORIA, TX
| 2nd Heat 1 | -
|
2nd | 8th |
7th
#36
|
|
KYLE MCELRATH
CANTON, NC
| 6th Heat 1 | -
|
6th | 7th |
8th
#62
|
|
ZACHARY BRIAR
SAINT JOHNS, FL
| 3rd Heat 2 | -
|
3rd | 10th |
9th
#454
|
|
PIERRE LOUIS COSTITCH
Bastogne, NA
| 9th Heat 1 | -
|
9th | 5th |
10th
#63
|
|
BRANDON LANDIS
DAYTON,, OH
| 5th Heat 2 | -
|
5th | 12th |
11th
#634
|
|
KEENAN MOKMA
ALTO, MI
| 12th Heat 1 | -
|
12th | 9th |
12th
#79
|
|
DYLAN COEN
GREENSBORO, NC
| 8th Heat 1 | -
|
8th | 13th |
13th
#721
|
|
BRADLEY LEACHMAN
WILDWOOD, FL
| 7th Heat 2 | -
|
7th | 14th |
14th
#80
|
|
CARLOS SIMON
MIAMI, FL
| 13th Heat 1 | -
|
13th | 11th |
15th
#71X
|
|
COLTEN DORE
ST. MARTINVILLE, LA
| 9th Heat 2 | -
|
9th | 15th |
16th
#113
|
|
DENTON WEST
PRATTVILLE, AL
| 6th Heat 2 | -
|
6th | 18th |
17th
#827
|
|
CHASE DESSELLE
MOREAUVILLE, LA
| 8th Heat 2 | -
|
8th | 19th |
18th
#314
|
|
TRISTEN MORTS
CANYON COUNTRY, CA
| 11th Heat 1 | -
|
11th | 17th |
19th
#30
|
|
JESSE CHAPPELL
WALDORF, MD
| 14th Heat 1 | -
|
14th | 16th |
20th
#144
|
|
TREY HICKS
ELK PARK, NC
| 11th Heat 2 | -
|
11th | 20th |
21st
#132
|
|
CAMERON GREER
MARTINEZ, GA
| 3rd Heat 1 | -
|
3rd | 28th |
22nd
#41
|
|
MICHAEL SWENEY
JOHNSTOWN, CO
| 10th Heat 1 | -
|
10th | 24th |
23rd
#197
|
|
JACK DAVIS
MELBOURNE, AU
| 13th Heat 2 | -
|
13th | 22nd |
24th
#911
|
|
ALEC WADEMAN
BRICK, NJ
| 12th Heat 2 | -
|
12th | 23rd |
25th
#172
|
|
LUKE HORNER
COOLVILLE, OH
| 18th Heat 1 | 2nd Semi 1 |
18th | 21st |
26th
#51
|
|
BRANDON BROWN
FORSYTH, GA
| 15th Heat 2 | -
|
15th | 25th |
27th
#508
|
|
NICK MYERS
RENSSELAER, IN
| 10th Heat 2 | -
|
10th | 30th |
28th
#115
|
|
CHRISTOPHER SMITH
SANFORD, NC
| 14th Heat 2 | -
|
14th | 27th |
29th
#61
|
|
JESSE AUMAN
CLIMAX, NC
| 16th Heat 1 | -
|
16th | 26th |
30th
#76
|
|
JARED MERANDA
GASTON, IN
| 16th Heat 2 | -
|
16th | 29th |
31st
#581
|
|
CODY ARLET
PITTSBURGH, PA
| 5th Heat 1 | -
|
5th | DNF |
32nd
#585
|
|
BRANDON ELLIOTT
ROCHESTER, MI
| 17th Heat 1 | 1st Semi 1 |
17th | 34th |
33rd
#795
|
|
GARRETT LAINE
LAFAYETTE, KY
| 22nd Heat 1 | 3rd Semi 1 |
19th | 35th |
34th
#20
|
|
JAVIER ROBERTI
LARA, VE
| 19th Heat 1 | 8th Semi 1 |
24th | 31st |
35th
#81
|
|
DANIEL GARRETT
DELTA, PA
| 18th Heat 2 | 6th Semi 1 |
22nd | 33rd |
36th
#934
|
|
COLT MCPHEARSON
FRANKTON, IN
| 20th Heat 2 | 4th Semi 1 |
20th | 36th |
37th
#302
|
|
ZACHARY HALL
LEBANON JUNCTION, KY
| 21st Heat 1 | 9th Semi 1 |
25th | 32nd |
38th
#12X
|
|
WYATT JOHNSON
FREDERICK, MD
| 19th Heat 2 | 5th Semi 1 |
21st | 37th |
39th
#317
|
|
JUSTIN KALVIG
NEW LONDON, MO
| 17th Heat 2 | 7th Semi 1 |
23rd | 38th |
40th
#156
|
|
BILLY AUFFENBERG
KATY, TX
| 7th Heat 1 | -
|
7th | DNS |
41st
#141
|
|
NOAH WINFIELD
DEATSVILLE, AL
| 15th Heat 1 | -
|
15th | DNS |
-
#671
|
|
ASHTON HIATT
KEARNEY, MO
| 20th Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
20th | |
-
#955
|
|
TREY LAUDERBACK
WEWAHITCHKA, FL
| 23rd Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
23rd | |
-
#513
|
|
ZACH HART
PLANT CITY, FL
| DNS Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
-
#97
|
|
ZACH LEE
FAIRBANKS, AK
| DNS Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
-
#53
|
|
MARCUS JORGENSEN
LAKE WORTH, FL
| DQ Heat 2 | -
|
DQ | |
-
#272
|
|
ISAAC TIMMS
ROOTSTOWN, OH
| DQ Heat 2 | -
|
DQ | | | | |
|
1st
#321
|
|
RJ HAMPSHIRE
HUDSON, FL
| - | -
|
1st | 1st |
2nd
#820
|
|
MATTHEW BURKEEN
CARY, NC
| - | -
|
4th | 2nd |
3rd
#32/
|
|
CODY CHISHOLM
SEMINOLE, FL
| - | -
|
3rd | 5th |
4th
#271
|
|
ROBERT PIAZZA JR
EASTON, PA
| - | -
|
8th | 3rd |
5th
#285
|
|
MARSHAL WELTIN
UBLY, MI
| - | -
|
5th | 9th |
6th
#541
|
|
ANDREW BRISTOL
CENTRAL SQUARE, NY
| - | -
|
6th | 10th |
7th
#457
|
|
DARIAN SANAYEI
ORTING, WA
| - | -
|
11th | 8th |
8th
#78
|
|
FRANKLIN NOGUERAS JR
SANTO DOMINGO, NA
| - | -
|
16th | 6th |
9th
#151
|
|
ANDRES BENENAULA
HAMER, SC
| - | -
|
9th | 14th |
10th
#37X
|
|
CHANDLER LINDSAY
SALISBURY, NC
| - | -
|
20th | 4th |
11th
#131
|
|
KEATON WARD
BOZEMAN, MT
| - | -
|
17th | 7th |
12th
#812
|
|
CAMERON MCADOO
SIOUX CITY, IA
| - | -
|
14th | 11th |
13th
#94
|
|
CHRIS MORRIS
TAYLOR, TX
| - | -
|
13th | 12th |
14th
#950
|
|
NATHEN LAPORTE
ROTHSCHILD, WI
| - | -
|
10th | 15th |
15th
#150
|
|
SHAUN SKINNER
WEST PALM, FL
| - | -
|
22nd | 13th |
16th
#50
|
|
COLBY MULLINS
CANTON, GA
| - | -
|
19th | 16th |
17th
#80
|
|
COLE ROBBINS
HUNTINGTOWN, MD
| - | -
|
18th | 17th |
18th
#442
|
|
MIKE ROSS
MIDLAND, MI
| - | -
|
25th | 18th |
19th
#169
|
|
JASON ASTUDILLO
GILBERTSVILLE, PA
| - | -
|
24th | 20th |
20th
#467
|
|
FORREST SMITH
BATON ROUGE, LA
| - | -
|
27th | 19th |
21st
#66
|
|
MATTHEW MENSONEN
BUSHNELL, FL
| - | -
|
12th | DNF |
22nd
#48
|
|
CODY WILLIAMS
BYFIELD, MA
| - | -
|
28th | 21st |
23rd
#423
|
|
TRAVIS POOLE
ASHEBORO, NC
| - | -
|
30th | 22nd |
24th
#353
|
|
JASON FRANK
EUSTIS, FL
| - | -
|
31st | 23rd |
25th
#18
|
|
TREVOR TATE
GREENBRIER, TN
| - | -
|
26th | DNF |
26th
#343
|
|
LUKE RENZLAND
HEWITT, NJ
| - | -
|
2nd | DNS |
28th
#64
|
|
THOMAS COVINGTON
MURRIETA, CA
| - | -
|
7th | DNS |
29th
#973
|
|
JON-MURRAY BARR
GLEN ALLAN, MS
| - | -
|
15th | DNS |
30th
#22
|
|
CARLOS V BADIALI H
CAIRO, GA
| - | -
|
21st | DNS |
31st
#147
|
|
JOHN SHORT
PILOT POINT, TX
| - | -
|
23rd | DNS |
32nd
#112
|
|
JOHN MARINOS
WESTON, FL
| - | -
|
DNS | 24th |
33rd
#408
|
|
BRANDON SLANE
LIVE OAK, FL
| - | -
|
29th | DNS |
34th
#84
|
|
JEFF WALKER
OTTAWA LAKE, MI
| - | -
|
32nd | DNS |
DNF
#724
|
|
RAYNEAR MEJIA
BRONX, NY
| - | -
|
DNF | DNF |
DNF
#29
|
|
JAMES BEACH
MANASSAS, VA
| - | -
|
DNF | DNS |
DNS
#262
|
|
JORDON SMITH
BELMONT, NC
| - | -
|
DNS | DNS | | | |
|
1st
#24
|
|
OWEN COVELL
PLYMOUTH, MA
| - | -
|
2nd | 1st |
2nd
#107
|
|
JORDAN RENFRO
LAKE PARK, GA
| - | -
|
4th | 3rd |
3rd
#615
|
|
COLTON TROUILLE
LAKE PARK, GA
| - | -
|
1st | 6th |
4th
#66
|
|
CASEY COCHRAN
CLERMONT, FL
| - | -
|
7th | 2nd |
5th
#928
|
|
JON JON CARVER
CATAULA, GA
| - | -
|
5th | 5th |
6th
#277
|
|
MASON TUCKER
YORK, PA
| - | -
|
9th | 4th |
7th
#72
|
|
GAVIN BETTS
CLIFTON PARK, NY
| - | -
|
11th | 8th |
8th
#45
|
|
JOSEPH BAUGHMAN
AIKEN, SC
| - | -
|
8th | 12th |
9th
#14
|
|
RYDER COOPER
COLD SPRING HAR, NY
| - | -
|
6th | 14th |
10th
#10
|
|
JAMES CLOUGH
ELKO NEW MARKET, MN
| - | -
|
10th | 11th |
11th
#57
|
|
CHASE MATOTT
WEEKI WACHEE, FL
| - | -
|
14th | 9th |
12th
#708
|
|
WILL CANAGUIER
MARYSVILLE, PA
| - | -
|
16th | 15th |
13th
#67
|
|
AIDAN DICKENS
SKIPPERS, VA
| - | -
|
3rd | DNF |
14th
#18
|
|
TYLER COLE
AUBURNDALE, FL
| - | -
|
22nd | 13th |
15th
#888
|
|
ELIJAH ODON
DAWSONVILLE, GA
| - | -
|
12th | 24th |
16th
#61
|
|
BENJAMIN MISTELBACHER
PETERBOROUGH, ON
| - | -
|
20th | 17th |
17th
#24L
|
|
LEVI LEATHERMAN
TELFORD, PA
| - | -
|
15th | 22nd |
18th
#11/
|
|
BRADYN JOHNSON
ORLANDO, FL
| - | -
|
17th | 21st |
19th
#96
|
|
BENJAMIN BLAZEK
MILWAUKEE, WI
| - | -
|
19th | 20th |
20th
#65
|
|
PARKER WOLF
PURCELLVILLE, VA
| - | -
|
24th | 19th |
21st
#689
|
|
BRODY TOBIANSKI
MILWAUKEE, WI
| - | -
|
18th | 25th |
22nd
#318
|
|
ROBERT PENNEY
BROOKSVILLE, FL
| - | -
|
26th | 18th |
23rd
#331
|
|
RAJAE WHITTER
DEVONSHIRE,
| - | -
|
21st | 23rd |
24th
#67/
|
|
OWEN BARFIELD
BOWLING GREEN, FL
| - | -
|
DNF | 16th |
25th
#644
|
|
DOMINICK GOATLEY
LOUISVILLE, KY
| - | -
|
23rd | 27th |
26th
#422
|
|
BRENNAN MISKINIS
CHURCHVILLE, NY
| - | -
|
25th | 28th |
27th
#81
|
|
COLE KISH
NEWPORT, MI
| - | -
|
DNS | 7th |
28th
#523
|
|
NOLAN RILEY
GRAHAM, NC
| - | -
|
DNS | 10th |
29th
#54
|
|
CADEN MURPHY
THOMASTON, GA
| - | -
|
13th | DNS |
30th
#122
|
|
REED HARRISON
CAIRO, GA
| - | -
|
DNS | 26th | | | |
|
1st
#79
|
|
JETT REYNOLDS
BAKERSFIELD, CA
| 2nd Heat 3 | -
|
2nd | 2nd |
2nd
#199
|
|
RYDER DIFRANCESCO
BAKERSFIELD, CA
| 1st Heat 3 | -
|
1st | 3rd |
3rd
#23
|
|
REED COOPER
COLD SPRING HAR, NY
| 2nd Heat 1 | -
|
2nd | 4th |
4th
#41
|
|
EDGAR LEWIS
VIRDEN, IL
| 3rd Heat 2 | -
|
3rd | 5th |
5th
#34
|
|
ASPEN BOOTHBY
OCALA, FL
| 2nd Heat 2 | -
|
2nd | 6th |
6th
#115
|
|
MATTHEW LEBLANC
BREAUX BRIDGE, LA
| DNF Heat 3 | 1st Semi 2 |
11th | 1st |
7th
#597
|
|
NOAH STEVENS
DANBURY, NC
| 5th Heat 3 | -
|
5th | 7th |
8th
#372
|
|
RYAN CANAGUIER
MARYSVILLE, PA
| 4th Heat 2 | -
|
4th | 8th |
9th
#18
|
|
NOAH GEYER
FREDERICKSBURG, VA
| 5th Heat 2 | -
|
5th | 9th |
10th
#24/
|
|
JOHNNY WEBER
KENOSHA, WI
| 4th Heat 1 | -
|
4th | 11th |
11th
#112
|
|
KYLE SMITH
LINCOLNTON, GA
| 3rd Heat 1 | -
|
3rd | 12th |
12th
#711
|
|
JORDAN TORRES
WATSONVILLE, CA
| 7th Heat 1 | -
|
7th | 10th |
13th
#98
|
|
THOMAS WELCH
CHARLOTTE HALL, MD
| 6th Heat 2 | -
|
6th | 13th |
14th
#45
|
|
MITCHELL ZAREMBA
AVON, OH
| 4th Heat 3 | -
|
4th | 15th |
15th
#15
|
|
GAVIN TOWERS
VENETIA, PA
| 6th Heat 1 | -
|
6th | 16th |
16th
#48
|
|
MADDOX OWENS
ARLINGTON, TN
| 9th Heat 2 | -
|
9th | 14th |
17th
#51
|
|
TREY ATKINSON
DANVILLE, VA
| 5th Heat 1 | -
|
5th | 19th |
18th
#100
|
|
AIDAN DICKENS
SKIPPERS, VA
| 10th Heat 2 | -
|
10th | 17th |
19th
#13X
|
|
JOEY ARICO
WINTER GARDEN, FL
| 8th Heat 3 | -
|
8th | 20th |
20th
#35
|
|
COLLIN ALLEN
CLAYTON, NC
| 8th Heat 1 | -
|
8th | 21st |
21st
#164
|
|
RYDER MCNABB
MINNEDOSA, MB
| 7th Heat 2 | -
|
7th | 23rd |
22nd
#87
|
|
COLIN DELLARCO
LAKE MARY, FL
| 12th Heat 2 | 2nd Semi 2 |
13th | 18th |
23rd
#88
|
|
HAMDEN HUDSON
DANVILLE, VA
| 1st Heat 2 | -
|
1st | 31st |
24th
#8
|
|
BRAYDEN CALDERON
PENSACOLA, FL
| 9th Heat 3 | -
|
9th | 26th |
25th
#25
|
|
LELAND GOLASZEWSKI
ALMONT, MI
| 11th Heat 2 | 8th Semi 1 |
11th | 25th |
26th
#615
|
|
COLTON TROUILLE
LAKE PARK, GA
| 6th Heat 3 | -
|
6th | 30th |
27th
#226
|
|
NICHOLAS LAURIE
WALDORF, MD
| 14th Heat 2 | 3rd Semi 2 |
15th | 22nd |
28th
#4
|
|
JUSTIN MARCEL SALAZAR ARMAS
PENSACOLA, FL
| 9th Heat 1 | -
|
9th | 28th |
29th
#66
|
|
CASEY COCHRAN
CLERMONT, FL
| 13th Heat 2 | 2nd Semi 1 |
14th | 24th |
30th
#50
|
|
JAYDON MCCURDY
BLAIRSVILLE, PA
| 3rd Heat 3 | -
|
3rd | 36th |
31st
#26
|
|
JUSTIN ALLEN
MERRIMACK, NH
| 1st Heat 1 | -
|
1st | DNF |
32nd
#7
|
|
IVAN ALDAMA JR
MARATHON, FL
| 13th Heat 1 | 3rd Semi 1 |
16th | 27th |
33rd
#25T
|
|
TREY LEATHERMAN
TELFORD, PA
| 10th Heat 3 | -
|
10th | 35th |
34th
#505
|
|
COLBY HARDY
LIVINGSTON, LA
| 8th Heat 2 | -
|
8th | 37th |
35th
#413
|
|
CHASE PATTON
SARASOTA, FL
| 21st Heat 1 | 4th Semi 1 |
18th | 29th |
36th
#21
|
|
ANDRES FEICAN
CUENCA, EC
| 10th Heat 1 | -
|
10th | 38th |
37th
#777
|
|
BRUNO CARRERA
CUENCA, EC
| 7th Heat 3 | -
|
7th | DNF |
38th
#188
|
|
BRADEN MORGENSTERN
WHIPPLE, OH
| 17th Heat 3 | 5th Semi 2 |
19th | 32nd |
39th
#899
|
|
ROSUE HERNANDEZ JR
Miami, FL
| 13th Heat 3 | 4th Semi 2 |
17th | 34th |
40th
#928
|
|
JON JON CARVER
CATAULA, GA
| 15th Heat 2 | 5th Semi 1 |
20th | 33rd |
41st
#113
|
|
KYLE BARFIELD
BOWLING GREEN, FL
| 11th Heat 1 | 1st Semi 1 |
12th | DNS |
-
#45/
|
|
JOSEPH BAUGHMAN
AIKEN, SC
| 11th Heat 3 | 11th Semi 2 |
11th | |
-
#107
|
|
JORDAN RENFRO
LAKE PARK, GA
| 12th Heat 1 | 6th Semi 2 |
12th | |
-
#81
|
|
COLE KISH
NEWPORT, MI
| 12th Heat 3 | 7th Semi 1 |
12th | |
-
#24
|
|
OWEN COVELL
PLYMOUTH, MA
| 14th Heat 1 | 8th Semi 2 |
14th | |
-
#201
|
|
RIDER MATTOX
BRYSON CITY, NC
| 14th Heat 3 | 10th Semi 1 |
14th | |
-
#77
|
|
ZANO TUCKER
JAMAICA, NY
| 15th Heat 1 | 23rd Semi 1 |
15th | |
-
#5/
|
|
LANDON HARTZ
WILSONVILLE, AL
| 15th Heat 3 | 7th Semi 2 |
15th | |
-
#61
|
|
BENJAMIN MISTELBACHER
PETERBOROUGH, ON
| 16th Heat 1 | 12th Semi 2 |
16th | |
-
#15/
|
|
JAMES CLOUGH
ELKO NEW MARKET, MN
| 16th Heat 2 | 13th Semi 2 |
16th | |
-
#523
|
|
NOLAN RILEY
GRAHAM, NC
| 16th Heat 3 | DNS Semi 1 |
16th | |
-
#277
|
|
MASON TUCKER
YORK, PA
| 17th Heat 1 | 11th Semi 1 |
17th | |
-
#57
|
|
CHASE MATOTT
WEEKI WACHEE, FL
| 17th Heat 2 | 13th Semi 1 |
17th | |
-
#5
|
|
AUSTIN LECLERE
PEARLAND, TX
| 18th Heat 1 | 14th Semi 2 |
18th | |
-
#762
|
|
LANDON HARVIN
BRASELTON, GA
| 18th Heat 2 | DNS Semi 2 |
18th | |
-
#818
|
|
MICHAEL DERICO
DELTONA, FL
| 18th Heat 3 | 9th Semi 1 |
18th | |
-
#638
|
|
MATTHEW GOATLEY
LOUISVILLE, KY
| 19th Heat 1 | 16th Semi 1 |
19th | |
-
#41/
|
|
JAMES CLISER IV
CAPE CORAL, FL
| 19th Heat 2 | 14th Semi 1 |
19th | |
-
#3
|
|
JUSTIN STALLING
NEWARK, OH
| 19th Heat 3 | 16th Semi 2 |
19th | |
-
#9
|
|
ANTONIO SANDALO
STAMFORD, CT
| 20th Heat 1 | 15th Semi 2 |
20th | |
-
#33
|
|
MITCHELL SANDOVAL JR
KISSIMMEE, FL
| 20th Heat 2 | 19th Semi 2 |
20th | |
-
#12
|
|
JUAN VASQUEZ
PEMBROKE PINES, FL
| 20th Heat 3 | 6th Semi 1 |
20th | |
-
#329
|
|
AUSTIN DINKFELT
VANDERBILT, PA
| 21st Heat 2 | 15th Semi 1 |
21st | |
-
#238
|
|
HAIDEN DEEGAN
CLEVELAND, NC
| 21st Heat 3 | DNS Semi 2 |
21st | |
-
#83
|
|
ZAMIR MORALES
CAIRO, GA
| 22nd Heat 1 | DNS Semi 2 |
22nd | |
-
#24l
|
|
LEVI LEATHERMAN
TELFORD, PA
| 22nd Heat 2 | 17th Semi 2 |
22nd | |
-
#2
|
|
LAYTON FASNACHT
FORT PIERCE, FL
| 22nd Heat 3 | 18th Semi 1 |
22nd | |
-
#708
|
|
WILL CANAGUIER
MARYSVILLE, PA
| 23rd Heat 1 | 17th Semi 1 |
23rd | |
-
#11/
|
|
BRADYN JOHNSON
ORLANDO, FL
| 23rd Heat 2 | 20th Semi 1 |
23rd | |
-
#6
|
|
BRAYDEN BUTLER
CHELSEA, AL
| 23rd Heat 3 | 20th Semi 2 |
23rd | |
-
#526
|
|
BENJAMIN BLAZEK
MILWAUKEE, WI
| 24th Heat 1 | 21st Semi 2 |
24th | |
-
#11
|
|
JOSE ANTONIO MARMO
MIAMI, FL
| 24th Heat 2 | 18th Semi 2 |
24th | |
-
#888
|
|
ELIJAH ODON
DAWSONVILLE, GA
| 24th Heat 3 | 12th Semi 1 |
24th | |
-
#689
|
|
BRODY TOBIANSKI
MILWAUKEE, WI
| 25th Heat 2 | 21st Semi 1 |
25th | |
-
#31
|
|
DAVID AMOROSO
CUENCA, FL
| 25th Heat 3 | 9th Semi 2 |
25th | |
-
#44
|
|
STEPHANO TEANI
CORONA, CA
| 26th Heat 2 | 22nd Semi 1 |
26th | |
-
#422
|
|
BRENNAN MISKINIS
CHURCHVILLE, NY
| 26th Heat 3 | 22nd Semi 2 |
26th | |
-
#318
|
|
ROBERT PENNEY
BROOKSVILLE, FL
| 27th Heat 2 | 19th Semi 1 |
27th | |
-
#331
|
|
JAYDEN CALHOUN
SUPPLY, NC
| DNF Heat 1 | 10th Semi 2 |
DNF | |
-
#65
|
|
PARKER WOLF
PURCELLVILLE, VA
| DNF Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNF | |
-
#36
|
|
AUSTIN SCHAFER
HAMER, SC
| DNS Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
-
#75
|
|
EVAN FERRY
LARGO, FL
| DNS Heat 1 | DNS Semi 2 |
DNS | |
-
#10
|
|
LAZAI OUTERBRIDGE
BERMUDA, BM
| DNS Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | | | | |
|
1st
#115
|
|
MATTHEW LEBLANC
BREAUX BRIDGE, LA
| 1st Heat 1 | -
|
1st | 2nd |
2nd
#128
|
|
JORDAN BIESE
APPLETON, WI
| 2nd Heat 1 | -
|
2nd | 3rd |
3rd
#34
|
|
ASPEN BOOTHBY
OCALA, FL
| 5th Heat 2 | -
|
5th | 4th |
4th
#88
|
|
HAMDEN HUDSON
DANVILLE, VA
| 4th Heat 1 | -
|
4th | 5th |
5th
#98
|
|
THOMAS WELCH
CHARLOTTE HALL, MD
| 5th Heat 1 | -
|
5th | 6th |
6th
#597
|
|
NOAH STEVENS
DANBURY, NC
| 3rd Heat 2 | -
|
3rd | 8th |
7th
#214
|
|
BRIAN ESPINOZA
POTTSTOWN, PA
| 1st Heat 2 | -
|
1st | 11th |
8th
#41
|
|
EDGAR LEWIS
VIRDEN, IL
| 4th Heat 2 | -
|
4th | 9th |
9th
#23
|
|
REED COOPER
COLD SPRING HAR, NY
| 9th Heat 1 | -
|
9th | 7th |
10th
#79
|
|
JETT REYNOLDS
BAKERSFIELD, CA
| DNF Heat 1 | 3rd Semi 1 |
19th | 1st |
11th
#18
|
|
NOAH GEYER
FREDERICKSBURG, VA
| 8th Heat 1 | -
|
8th | 12th |
12th
#51
|
|
TREY ATKINSON
DANVILLE, VA
| 7th Heat 2 | -
|
7th | 13th |
13th
#15
|
|
GAVIN TOWERS
VENETIA, PA
| 11th Heat 1 | -
|
11th | 10th |
14th
#24/
|
|
JOHNNY WEBER
KENOSHA, WI
| 7th Heat 1 | -
|
7th | 16th |
15th
#48/
|
|
DREW RODBELL
PRINCE FREDERICK, MD
| 10th Heat 1 | -
|
10th | 14th |
16th
#112
|
|
KYLE SMITH
LINCOLNTON, GA
| 10th Heat 2 | -
|
10th | 15th |
17th
#87
|
|
COLIN DELLARCO
LAKE MARY, FL
| 8th Heat 2 | -
|
8th | 17th |
18th
#238
|
|
HAIDEN DEEGAN
CLEVELAND, NC
| 2nd Heat 2 | -
|
2nd | 23rd |
19th
#164
|
|
RYDER MCNABB
MINNEDOSA, MB
| 9th Heat 2 | -
|
9th | 19th |
20th
#46
|
|
JAYDEN CLOUGH
ELKO NEW MARKET, MN
| 13th Heat 1 | -
|
13th | 18th |
21st
#372
|
|
RYAN CANAGUIER
MARYSVILLE, PA
| 12th Heat 1 | -
|
12th | 20th |
22nd
#113
|
|
KYLE BARFIELD
BOWLING GREEN, FL
| 14th Heat 1 | -
|
14th | 21st |
23rd
#45
|
|
MITCHELL ZAREMBA
AVON, OH
| 16th Heat 1 | -
|
16th | 22nd |
24th
#199
|
|
RYDER DIFRANCESCO
BAKERSFIELD, CA
| 3rd Heat 1 | -
|
3rd | 35th |
25th
#25
|
|
LELAND GOLASZEWSKI
ALMONT, MI
| 15th Heat 2 | -
|
15th | 24th |
26th
#48
|
|
MADDOX OWENS
ARLINGTON, TN
| 15th Heat 1 | -
|
15th | 26th |
27th
#35
|
|
COLLIN ALLEN
CLAYTON, NC
| 14th Heat 2 | -
|
14th | 27th |
28th
#50
|
|
JAYDON MCCURDY
BLAIRSVILLE, PA
| 17th Heat 1 | 2nd Semi 1 |
18th | 25th |
29th
#8
|
|
BRAYDEN CALDERON
PENSACOLA, FL
| 12th Heat 2 | -
|
12th | 31st |
30th
#711
|
|
JORDAN TORRES
WATSONVILLE, CA
| 18th Heat 2 | 1st Semi 1 |
17th | 29th |
31st
#777
|
|
BRUNO CARRERA
CUENCA, EC
| 13th Heat 2 | -
|
13th | 34th |
32nd
#67
|
|
GARYSON C SMITH
CUMMING, GA
| 18th Heat 1 | 5th Semi 1 |
21st | 28th |
33rd
#505
|
|
COLBY HARDY
LIVINGSTON, LA
| 11th Heat 2 | -
|
11th | DNF |
34th
#13X
|
|
JOEY ARICO
WINTER GARDEN, FL
| 19th Heat 1 | 6th Semi 1 |
22nd | 30th |
35th
#226
|
|
NICHOLAS LAURIE
WALDORF, MD
| 20th Heat 1 | 4th Semi 1 |
20th | 33rd |
36th
#13
|
|
DAKOTA ALDREDGE
NEWNAN, GA
| 16th Heat 2 | -
|
16th | 37th |
37th
#759
|
|
KRYSTIAN JANIK
OAK LAWN, IL
| 35th Heat 1 | 7th Semi 1 |
23rd | 32nd |
38th
#5/
|
|
LANDON HARTZ
WILSONVILLE, AL
| 19th Heat 2 | 8th Semi 1 |
24th | 36th |
39th
#26
|
|
JUSTIN ALLEN
MERRIMACK, NH
| 6th Heat 1 | -
|
6th | DNS |
40th
#75
|
|
EVAN FERRY
LARGO, FL
| 6th Heat 2 | -
|
6th | DNS |
-
#899
|
|
ROSUE HERNANDEZ JR
Miami, FL
| 17th Heat 2 | 12th Semi 1 |
17th | |
-
#37
|
|
JAKE HULL
MENTOR, OH
| 20th Heat 2 | 15th Semi 1 |
20th | |
-
#21
|
|
ANDRES FEICAN
CUENCA, EC
| 21st Heat 1 | 10th Semi 1 |
21st | |
-
#331
|
|
JAYDEN CALHOUN
SUPPLY, NC
| 21st Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
21st | |
-
#25T
|
|
TREY LEATHERMAN
TELFORD, PA
| 22nd Heat 1 | 17th Semi 1 |
22nd | |
-
#188
|
|
BRADEN MORGENSTERN
WHIPPLE, OH
| 22nd Heat 2 | 22nd Semi 1 |
22nd | |
-
#201
|
|
RIDER MATTOX
BRYSON CITY, NC
| 23rd Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
23rd | |
-
#12
|
|
JUAN VASQUEZ
PEMBROKE PINES, FL
| 23rd Heat 2 | 13th Semi 1 |
23rd | |
-
#121
|
|
LUCAS GEISTLER
NEWARK, IL
| 24th Heat 1 | 18th Semi 1 |
24th | |
-
#3
|
|
JUSTIN STALLING
NEWARK, OH
| 24th Heat 2 | 16th Semi 1 |
24th | |
-
#2
|
|
ANDREW KALI
HUBBARD, OH
| 25th Heat 1 | 19th Semi 1 |
25th | |
-
#413
|
|
CHASE PATTON
SARASOTA, FL
| 25th Heat 2 | 9th Semi 1 |
25th | |
-
#4
|
|
JUSTIN MARCEL SALAZAR ARMAS
PENSACOLA, FL
| 26th Heat 1 | 14th Semi 1 |
26th | |
-
#818
|
|
MICHAEL DERICO
DELTONA, FL
| 26th Heat 2 | 21st Semi 1 |
26th | |
-
#31
|
|
DAVID AMOROSO
CUENCA, FL
| 27th Heat 1 | 20th Semi 1 |
27th | |
-
#7
|
|
IVAN ALDAMA JR
MARATHON, FL
| 27th Heat 2 | 11th Semi 1 |
27th | |
-
#33
|
|
MITCHELL SANDOVAL JR
KISSIMMEE, FL
| 28th Heat 1 | 29th Semi 1 |
28th | |
-
#41/
|
|
JAMES CLISER IV
CAPE CORAL, FL
| 28th Heat 2 | 27th Semi 1 |
28th | |
-
#638
|
|
MATTHEW GOATLEY
LOUISVILLE, KY
| 29th Heat 1 | 24th Semi 1 |
29th | |
-
#9/
|
|
ANTONIO SANDALO
STAMFORD, CT
| 29th Heat 2 | 28th Semi 1 |
29th | |
-
#762
|
|
LANDON HARVIN
BRASELTON, GA
| 30th Heat 1 | 23rd Semi 1 |
30th | |
-
#329
|
|
AUSTIN DINKFELT
VANDERBILT, PA
| 30th Heat 2 | 25th Semi 1 |
30th | |
-
#27
|
|
LAYTON FASNACHT
FORT PIERCE, FL
| 31st Heat 1 | 32nd Semi 1 |
31st | |
-
#83
|
|
ZAMIR MORALES
CAIRO, GA
| 31st Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
31st | |
-
#11
|
|
JOSE ANTONIO MARMO
MIAMI, FL
| 32nd Heat 1 | 30th Semi 1 |
32nd | |
-
#77
|
|
ZANO TUCKER
JAMAICA, NY
| 32nd Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
32nd | |
-
#5
|
|
AUSTIN LECLERE
PEARLAND, TX
| 33rd Heat 1 | 26th Semi 1 |
33rd | |
-
#44
|
|
STEPHANO TEANI
CORONA, CA
| 33rd Heat 2 | 33rd Semi 1 |
33rd | |
-
#6
|
|
BRAYDEN BUTLER
CHELSEA, AL
| 34th Heat 1 | 31st Semi 1 |
34th | |
-
#10
|
|
LAZAI OUTERBRIDGE
BERMUDA, BM
| DNF Heat 2 | DNF Semi 1 |
DNF | |
-
#22
|
|
COLTON ZEPP
WESTMINSTER, MD
| DNS Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | | | | |
|
1st
#201
|
|
BRYCE HANSEN
KAUKAUNA, WI
| - | -
|
1st | 2nd |
2nd
#14
|
|
JAMES MCELVAIN
HAVELOCK, NC
| - | -
|
4th | 1st |
3rd
#12
|
|
JEREMY RYAN
MORGAN HILL, CA
| - | -
|
2nd | 3rd |
4th
#43
|
|
CARTER BIESE
APPLETON, WI
| - | -
|
3rd | 4th |
5th
#68
|
|
BRANDEN WALTHER
DENTON, TX
| - | -
|
8th | 5th |
6th
#133
|
|
MEICO VETTIK
ESTONIA,
| - | -
|
7th | 6th |
7th
#444
|
|
JUSTIN COKINOS
ROCKLAND, MA
| - | -
|
5th | 9th |
8th
#193
|
|
TY GLASS
SOCIAL CIRCLE, GA
| - | -
|
6th | 11th |
9th
#32
|
|
KAEDEN AMERINE
GREAT BEND, KS
| - | -
|
9th | 10th |
10th
#37
|
|
BRAYDEN BRUCE
UPTON, WY
| - | -
|
15th | 7th |
11th
#66
|
|
SEAN HAYMAKER
LONDON, KY
| - | -
|
13th | 13th |
12th
#46
|
|
GAGE GONGAS
BRADENTON, FL
| - | -
|
11th | 15th |
13th
#112
|
|
GAGE STEBURG
FORT DODGE, IA
| - | -
|
10th | 16th |
14th
#552
|
|
LARRY REYES JR
HOUSTON, TX
| - | -
|
21st | 8th |
15th
#316
|
|
CHASE YENTZER
CARLISLE, PA
| - | -
|
12th | 17th |
16th
#100
|
|
JACKSON KINNEY
ORLANDO, FL
| - | -
|
18th | 12th |
17th
#220
|
|
COLE HARKINS
LANSING, MI
| - | -
|
20th | 14th |
18th
#428
|
|
NATE THRASHER
LIVINGSTON, TN
| - | -
|
16th | 19th |
19th
#27/
|
|
COLE BRADFORD
TAMPA, FL
| - | -
|
14th | 23rd |
20th
#20
|
|
ALEJANDRO ZARRATE
COLOMBIA, FL
| - | -
|
25th | 18th |
21st
#195
|
|
BRANDON COATES
spring hill, fl
| - | -
|
23rd | 22nd |
22nd
#336
|
|
LOGAN POPWELL
CLANTON, AL
| - | -
|
27th | 24th |
23rd
#117
|
|
AARON COTTRELL
ARCANUM, OH
| - | -
|
26th | 25th |
24th
#104
|
|
GREGORY EVANS
CIRCLEVILLE, OH
| - | -
|
24th | 28th |
25th
#112/
|
|
DJ GRITZMACHER
SUSSEX, WI
| - | -
|
32nd | 21st |
26th
#51
|
|
JOSHUA FEDDER
CAMBRIDGE, MN
| - | -
|
28th | 26th |
27th
#400
|
|
GAEL RUIZ DEL CAMPO
GUDALAJARA, NA
| - | -
|
17th | 39th |
28th
#6
|
|
GRANTLEY HERBERT
BALTIMORE, MD
| - | -
|
22nd | 35th |
29th
#111
|
|
LAWRENCE FORTIN III
TOLLAND, CT
| - | -
|
31st | 27th |
30th
#529
|
|
JUSTIN LUCKETT
HUNTINGTOWN, MD
| - | -
|
30th | 31st |
31st
#50
|
|
BRODY MACK
EUNICE, LA
| - | -
|
29th | 32nd |
32nd
#94
|
|
KIMBLE JETT
NORWOOD, LA
| - | -
|
DNF | 20th |
33rd
#23
|
|
JUAN MARTIN JIMENEZ
CAIRO, GA
| - | -
|
33rd | 30th |
34th
#835
|
|
KIEFER MARTIN
FULTON, MS
| - | -
|
37th | 29th |
35th
#177
|
|
TRAVIS BELOTTI
HAYMARKET, GA
| - | -
|
34th | 34th |
36th
#116
|
|
MADDAX SPATAFORE
ALTAMONTE SPRIN, FL
| - | -
|
39th | 33rd |
37th
#77
|
|
DUSTIN SALTER
SARASOTA, FL
| - | -
|
35th | 38th |
38th
#368
|
|
NATHAN FLEMING
BAKER, FL
| - | -
|
38th | 37th |
39th
#19
|
|
JORDAN ENRIQUEZ
SPRING, TX
| - | -
|
DNF | 36th |
40th
#15
|
|
JEAN MASINI
HIALEAH, FL
| - | -
|
DNF | 40th |
41st
#16
|
|
BODIE DIEHL
WATERFORD, MI
| - | -
|
19th | DNS |
42nd
#351
|
|
JACK ROGERS
BROOKEVILLE, MD
| - | -
|
36th | DNS | | | |
|
1st
#43
|
|
CARTER BIESE
APPLETON, WI
| - | -
|
1st | 2nd |
2nd
#351
|
|
JACK ROGERS
BROOKEVILLE, MD
| - | -
|
6th | 1st |
3rd
#444
|
|
JUSTIN COKINOS
ROCKLAND, MA
| - | -
|
3rd | 5th |
4th
#428
|
|
NATE THRASHER
LIVINGSTON, TN
| - | -
|
5th | 4th |
5th
#14
|
|
JAMES MCELVAIN
HAVELOCK, NC
| - | -
|
2nd | 8th |
6th
#37
|
|
BRAYDEN BRUCE
UPTON, WY
| - | -
|
8th | 3rd |
7th
#68
|
|
BRANDEN WALTHER
DENTON, TX
| - | -
|
4th | 7th |
8th
#552
|
|
LARRY REYES JR
HOUSTON, TX
| - | -
|
7th | 13th |
9th
#32
|
|
KAEDEN AMERINE
GREAT BEND, KS
| - | -
|
12th | 9th |
10th
#193
|
|
TY GLASS
SOCIAL CIRCLE, GA
| - | -
|
11th | 10th |
11th
#27/
|
|
COLE BRADFORD
TAMPA, FL
| - | -
|
9th | 12th |
12th
#112/
|
|
DJ GRITZMACHER
SUSSEX, WI
| - | -
|
10th | 15th |
13th
#220
|
|
COLE HARKINS
LANSING, MI
| - | -
|
16th | 11th |
14th
#201
|
|
BRYCE HANSEN
KAUKAUNA, WI
| - | -
|
23rd | 6th |
15th
#112
|
|
GAGE STEBURG
FORT DODGE, IA
| - | -
|
13th | 16th |
16th
#316
|
|
CHASE YENTZER
CARLISLE, PA
| - | -
|
14th | 20th |
17th
#195
|
|
BRANDON COATES
spring hill, fl
| - | -
|
19th | 19th |
18th
#16
|
|
BODIE DIEHL
WATERFORD, MI
| - | -
|
17th | 22nd |
19th
#100
|
|
JACKSON KINNEY
ORLANDO, FL
| - | -
|
26th | 14th |
20th
#94
|
|
KIMBLE JETT
NORWOOD, LA
| - | -
|
22nd | 21st |
21st
#73
|
|
STEVEN SAQUICELA
MT STERLING, KY
| - | -
|
15th | 28th |
22nd
#12
|
|
JEREMY RYAN
MORGAN HILL, CA
| - | -
|
20th | 24th |
23rd
#15
|
|
JEAN MASINI
HIALEAH, FL
| - | -
|
28th | 17th |
24th
#336
|
|
LOGAN POPWELL
CLANTON, AL
| - | -
|
18th | 27th |
25th
#19
|
|
JORDAN ENRIQUEZ
SPRING, TX
| - | -
|
24th | 23rd |
26th
#104
|
|
GREGORY EVANS
CIRCLEVILLE, OH
| - | -
|
25th | 25th |
27th
#400
|
|
GAEL RUIZ DEL CAMPO
GUDALAJARA, NA
| - | -
|
37th | 18th |
28th
#111
|
|
LAWRENCE FORTIN III
TOLLAND, CT
| - | -
|
29th | 26th |
29th
#51
|
|
JOSHUA FEDDER
CAMBRIDGE, MN
| - | -
|
27th | 33rd |
30th
#6
|
|
GRANTLEY HERBERT
BALTIMORE, MD
| - | -
|
21st | 39th |
31st
#23
|
|
JUAN MARTIN JIMENEZ
CAIRO, GA
| - | -
|
30th | 31st |
32nd
#116
|
|
MADDAX SPATAFORE
ALTAMONTE SPRIN, FL
| - | -
|
33rd | 30th |
33rd
#835
|
|
KIEFER MARTIN
FULTON, MS
| - | -
|
32nd | 34th |
34th
#50
|
|
BRODY MACK
EUNICE, LA
| - | -
|
38th | 29th |
35th
#368
|
|
NATHAN FLEMING
BAKER, FL
| - | -
|
34th | 35th |
36th
#177
|
|
TRAVIS BELOTTI
HAYMARKET, GA
| - | -
|
35th | 36th |
37th
#46
|
|
GAGE GONGAS
BRADENTON, FL
| - | -
|
31st | DNF |
38th
#529
|
|
JUSTIN LUCKETT
HUNTINGTOWN, MD
| - | -
|
DNF | 32nd |
39th
#77
|
|
DUSTIN SALTER
SARASOTA, FL
| - | -
|
36th | 37th |
40th
#44
|
|
ASHLEY FOX
OSWEGO, NY
| - | -
|
DNS | 38th | | | |
|
1st
#88/
|
|
COLBY GATLIN
LENOIR CITY, TN
| 2nd Heat 2 | -
|
2nd | 1st |
2nd
#79
|
|
JETT REYNOLDS
BAKERSFIELD, CA
| 1st Heat 1 | -
|
1st | 2nd |
3rd
#329
|
|
MATTHEW LEBLANC
BREAUX BRIDGE, LA
| 2nd Heat 1 | -
|
2nd | 3rd |
4th
#54
|
|
TOMMY LECLERE IV
PEARLAND, TX
| 8th Heat 2 | -
|
8th | 4th |
5th
#25
|
|
ALEX MANN
THE COLONY, TX
| 7th Heat 1 | -
|
7th | 7th |
6th
#26
|
|
JUSTIN ALLEN
MERRIMACK, NH
| 4th Heat 2 | -
|
4th | 10th |
7th
#42
|
|
NATHAN MERRICKS
DANVILLE, VA
| 10th Heat 2 | -
|
10th | 6th |
8th
#142
|
|
SAGE LEWIS
DESTIN, FL
| 8th Heat 1 | -
|
8th | 8th |
9th
#97
|
|
JAMES GANN
HUNTERSVILLE, NC
| 6th Heat 2 | -
|
6th | 11th |
10th
#9
|
|
DANIEL SCOTT
DENVER, NC
| 3rd Heat 1 | -
|
3rd | 14th |
11th
#2
|
|
REED COOPER
COLD SPRING HAR, NY
| 9th Heat 1 | -
|
9th | 9th |
12th
#19
|
|
ANDREW BELK
BROKEN ARROW, OK
| 5th Heat 2 | -
|
5th | 13th |
13th
#43
|
|
JORDAN BIESE
APPLETON, WI
| 14th Heat 1 | -
|
14th | 5th |
14th
#85
|
|
JEFFREY SHEALY JR
BLASDELL, NY
| 4th Heat 1 | -
|
4th | 16th |
15th
#144
|
|
AUSTIN KAPOUKRANIDIS
CONCORD, VT
| 9th Heat 2 | -
|
9th | 12th |
16th
#92
|
|
EWAN KRISCH
MENDOTA, IL
| 6th Heat 1 | -
|
6th | 18th |
17th
#256
|
|
MAGNUS SMITH
MEBY, NA
| 3rd Heat 2 | -
|
3rd | 22nd |
18th
#45/
|
|
JAYDEN CLOUGH
ELKO NEW MARKET, MN
| 12th Heat 1 | -
|
12th | 15th |
19th
#20
|
|
JEREMY MCKIE
BELOEIL, QC
| 11th Heat 1 | -
|
11th | 17th |
20th
#597
|
|
NOAH STEVENS
DANBURY, NC
| 7th Heat 2 | -
|
7th | 24th |
21st
#98
|
|
THOMAS WELCH
CHARLOTTE HALL, MD
| 5th Heat 1 | -
|
5th | 28th |
22nd
#41
|
|
EDGAR LEWIS
VIRDEN, IL
| 13th Heat 2 | -
|
13th | 21st |
23rd
#28
|
|
JACK BEELAND
LIZELLA, GA
| 25th Heat 2 | 2nd Semi 1 |
18th | 19th |
24th
#115
|
|
ROMEO KARU
ESTONIA, BE
| 19th Heat 2 | 1st Semi 1 |
17th | 20th |
25th
#4X
|
|
RAGAN COCHRAN
MACON, GA
| 15th Heat 2 | -
|
15th | 23rd |
26th
#101
|
|
MAX RENNER
NAPLES, FL
| 13th Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
13th | 26th |
27th
#37
|
|
BRENDON JIMENEZ
BIRCH RUN, MI
| 11th Heat 2 | -
|
11th | 29th |
28th
#411
|
|
CROCKETT MYERS
ANDERSON, TX
| 1st Heat 2 | -
|
1st | 39th |
29th
#38
|
|
NICHOLAS CAPPS
HENDERSONVILLE, TN
| 14th Heat 2 | -
|
14th | 27th |
30th
#494
|
|
THOMAS RENDALL
ORLEANS, ON
| 10th Heat 1 | -
|
10th | 33rd |
31st
#331
|
|
DEVIN EATON
WILLIAMSTON, SC
| 17th Heat 2 | 3rd Semi 1 |
19th | 25th |
32nd
#485
|
|
MASON HUMPHREY
JEFFERSON, GA
| 12th Heat 2 | -
|
12th | 32nd |
33rd
#926
|
|
ZACHARY CARR
JAMESTOWN, NC
| 15th Heat 1 | -
|
15th | 30th |
34th
#33
|
|
BRYCE ANDERSON
COLUMBIA, TN
| 16th Heat 1 | -
|
16th | 31st |
35th
#156
|
|
BLAINE DUNCAN
VALE, NC
| 16th Heat 2 | -
|
16th | 34th |
36th
#27
|
|
GIACOMO SCAVINO
BOYNTON BEACH, FL
| 20th Heat 1 | 4th Semi 1 |
20th | 35th |
37th
#413
|
|
CHASE PATTON
SARASOTA, FL
| 21st Heat 1 | 6th Semi 1 |
22nd | 36th |
38th
#226
|
|
NICHOLAS LAURIE
WALDORF, MD
| 24th Heat 1 | 5th Semi 1 |
21st | 37th |
39th
#740
|
|
SEBASTIAN BALBUENA
BROOKLYN, NY
| 25th Heat 1 | 8th Semi 1 |
24th | 38th |
40th
#456
|
|
COLBY BURKE
MATTHEWS, NC
| 23rd Heat 2 | 7th Semi 1 |
23rd | DNS |
-
#17
|
|
GINO SCAVINO
BOYNTON BEACH, FL
| 17th Heat 1 | 9th Semi 1 |
17th | |
-
#151
|
|
DONALD SMALLWOOD JR.
HASTINGS, FL
| 18th Heat 1 | 10th Semi 1 |
18th | |
-
#319
|
|
BRADEN GAUDET
GRAY, LA
| 18th Heat 2 | 16th Semi 1 |
18th | |
-
#48/
|
|
DREW RODBELL
PRINCE FREDERICK, MD
| 19th Heat 1 | 12th Semi 1 |
19th | |
-
#133
|
|
TYLER HILTON
HUDSON, FL
| 20th Heat 2 | 13th Semi 1 |
20th | |
-
#23
|
|
DYLAN DUCLOS
WHITEWATER, WI
| 21st Heat 2 | 17th Semi 1 |
21st | |
-
#11
|
|
LOGAN WOODS
HERMITAGE, PA
| 22nd Heat 1 | 21st Semi 1 |
22nd | |
-
#121
|
|
LUCAS GEISTLER
NEWARK, IL
| 22nd Heat 2 | 15th Semi 1 |
22nd | |
-
#67
|
|
GARYSON C SMITH
CUMMING, GA
| 23rd Heat 1 | 11th Semi 1 |
23rd | |
-
#95
|
|
DYLON BARR
VIENNA, OH
| 24th Heat 2 | 19th Semi 1 |
24th | |
-
#13
|
|
DAKOTA ALDREDGE
NEWNAN, GA
| 26th Heat 1 | 14th Semi 1 |
26th | |
-
#418
|
|
BLAIR HOWARD
BELLEVIEW, FL
| 26th Heat 2 | 18th Semi 1 |
26th | |
-
#362
|
|
RYAN FLEMING
BAKER, FL
| 27th Heat 1 | 22nd Semi 1 |
27th | |
-
#114
|
|
KAI CURRY
VENICE, FL
| 28th Heat 1 | 23rd Semi 1 |
28th | |
-
#214
|
|
BRANDON SMALLWOOD
ELIZABETH, IN
| 29th Heat 1 | 20th Semi 1 |
29th | |
-
#75
|
|
EVAN FERRY
LARGO, FL
| DNF Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNF | |
-
#905
|
|
DAMION WASENDORF
CONYERS, GA
| DNS Heat 2 | DNF Semi 1 |
DNS | |
-
#24
|
|
BRIAN ESPINOZA
POTTSTOWN, PA
| DNS Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | | | | |
|
1st
#411
|
|
CROCKETT MYERS
ANDERSON, TX
| 1st Heat 1 | -
|
1st | 2nd |
2nd
#79
|
|
JETT REYNOLDS
BAKERSFIELD, CA
| 3rd Heat 1 | -
|
3rd | 1st |
3rd
#88/
|
|
COLBY GATLIN
LENOIR CITY, TN
| 1st Heat 2 | -
|
1st | 3rd |
4th
#29
|
|
MATTHEW LEBLANC
BREAUX BRIDGE, LA
| 2nd Heat 1 | -
|
2nd | 4th |
5th
#54
|
|
TOMMY LECLERE IV
PEARLAND, TX
| 2nd Heat 2 | -
|
2nd | 6th |
6th
#256
|
|
MAGNUS SMITH
MEBY, NA
| 4th Heat 1 | -
|
4th | 5th |
7th
#42
|
|
NATHAN MERRICKS
DANVILLE, VA
| 3rd Heat 2 | -
|
3rd | 7th |
8th
#128
|
|
JORDAN BIESE
APPLETON, WI
| 6th Heat 2 | -
|
6th | 8th |
9th
#24
|
|
BRIAN ESPINOZA
POTTSTOWN, PA
| 5th Heat 1 | -
|
5th | 10th |
10th
#41
|
|
EDGAR LEWIS
VIRDEN, IL
| 7th Heat 1 | -
|
7th | 12th |
11th
#25
|
|
ALEX MANN
THE COLONY, TX
| 6th Heat 1 | -
|
6th | 13th |
12th
#26
|
|
JUSTIN ALLEN
MERRIMACK, NH
| 10th Heat 1 | -
|
10th | 11th |
13th
#97
|
|
JAMES GANN
HUNTERSVILLE, NC
| 14th Heat 1 | -
|
14th | 9th |
14th
#15
|
|
GAVIN TOWERS
VENETIA, PA
| 11th Heat 2 | -
|
11th | 14th |
15th
#19
|
|
ANDREW BELK
BROKEN ARROW, OK
| 10th Heat 2 | -
|
10th | 15th |
16th
#372
|
|
RYAN CANAGUIER
MARYSVILLE, PA
| 9th Heat 2 | -
|
9th | 16th |
17th
#85
|
|
JEFFREY SHEALY JR
BLASDELL, NY
| 5th Heat 2 | -
|
5th | 24th |
18th
#144
|
|
AUSTIN KAPOUKRANIDIS
CONCORD, VT
| 12th Heat 1 | -
|
12th | 18th |
19th
#28
|
|
JACK BEELAND
LIZELLA, GA
| 11th Heat 1 | -
|
11th | 19th |
20th
#597
|
|
NOAH STEVENS
DANBURY, NC
| 8th Heat 1 | -
|
8th | 22nd |
21st
#494
|
|
THOMAS RENDALL
ORLEANS, ON
| 18th Heat 2 | 1st Semi 2 |
17th | 17th |
22nd
#24/
|
|
JOHNNY WEBER
KENOSHA, WI
| 12th Heat 2 | -
|
12th | 23rd |
23rd
#9
|
|
DANIEL SCOTT
DENVER, NC
| 4th Heat 2 | -
|
4th | 31st |
24th
#45/
|
|
JAYDEN CLOUGH
ELKO NEW MARKET, MN
| DNF Heat 2 | 1st Semi 1 |
18th | 20th |
25th
#4X
|
|
RAGAN COCHRAN
MACON, GA
| 13th Heat 1 | -
|
13th | 26th |
26th
#48/
|
|
DREW RODBELL
PRINCE FREDERICK, MD
| 9th Heat 1 | -
|
9th | 30th |
27th
#112
|
|
KYLE SMITH
LINCOLNTON, GA
| 15th Heat 1 | -
|
15th | 25th |
28th
#88
|
|
HAMDEN HUDSON
DANVILLE, VA
| 26th Heat 1 | 2nd Semi 1 |
20th | 21st |
29th
#485
|
|
MASON HUMPHREY
JEFFERSON, GA
| 15th Heat 2 | -
|
15th | 28th |
30th
#92
|
|
EWAN KRISCH
MENDOTA, IL
| 8th Heat 2 | -
|
8th | 37th |
31st
#905
|
|
DAMION WASENDORF
CONYERS, GA
| 13th Heat 2 | -
|
13th | 33rd |
32nd
#142
|
|
SAGE LEWIS
DESTIN, FL
| 7th Heat 2 | -
|
7th | DNF |
33rd
#926
|
|
ZACHARY CARR
JAMESTOWN, NC
| DNF Heat 2 | 3rd Semi 2 |
21st | 27th |
34th
#199
|
|
RYDER DIFRANCESCO
BAKERSFIELD, CA
| 17th Heat 2 | 2nd Semi 2 |
19th | 29th |
35th
#20
|
|
JEREMY MCKIE
BELOEIL, QC
| 16th Heat 2 | -
|
16th | 32nd |
36th
#38
|
|
NICHOLAS CAPPS
HENDERSONVILLE, TN
| 16th Heat 1 | -
|
16th | 34th |
37th
#331
|
|
DEVIN EATON
WILLIAMSTON, SC
| 14th Heat 2 | -
|
14th | 38th |
38th
#33
|
|
BRYCE ANDERSON
COLUMBIA, TN
| 25th Heat 2 | 4th Semi 2 |
23rd | 35th |
39th
#113
|
|
KYLE BARFIELD
BOWLING GREEN, FL
| 18th Heat 1 | 3rd Semi 1 |
22nd | 36th |
40th
#330
|
|
STEWART COVINGTON
EVANS, GA
| 19th Heat 1 | 4th Semi 1 |
24th | 39th |
-
#34
|
|
ASPEN BOOTHBY
OCALA, FL
| 17th Heat 1 | DNF Semi 1 |
17th | |
-
#21
|
|
DAMIAN BUCCIERI
NEWTOWN, CT
| 19th Heat 2 | 7th Semi 2 |
19th | |
-
#67
|
|
GARYSON C SMITH
CUMMING, GA
| 20th Heat 1 | 6th Semi 1 |
20th | |
-
#48
|
|
MADDOX OWENS
ARLINGTON, TN
| 20th Heat 2 | 9th Semi 2 |
20th | |
-
#151
|
|
DONALD SMALLWOOD JR.
HASTINGS, FL
| 21st Heat 1 | 12th Semi 1 |
21st | |
-
#156
|
|
BLAINE DUNCAN
VALE, NC
| 21st Heat 2 | 11th Semi 2 |
21st | |
-
#899
|
|
ROSUE HERNANDEZ JR
Miami, FL
| 22nd Heat 1 | 11th Semi 1 |
22nd | |
-
#413
|
|
CHASE PATTON
SARASOTA, FL
| 22nd Heat 2 | 13th Semi 2 |
22nd | |
-
#7
|
|
IVAN ALDAMA JR
MARATHON, FL
| 23rd Heat 1 | 7th Semi 1 |
23rd | |
-
#45
|
|
MITCHELL ZAREMBA
AVON, OH
| 23rd Heat 2 | 12th Semi 2 |
23rd | |
-
#17
|
|
GINO SCAVINO
BOYNTON BEACH, FL
| 24th Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
24th | |
-
#37
|
|
BRENDON JIMENEZ
BIRCH RUN, MI
| 24th Heat 2 | 6th Semi 2 |
24th | |
-
#319
|
|
BRADEN GAUDET
GRAY, LA
| 25th Heat 1 | 10th Semi 1 |
25th | |
-
#13X
|
|
JOEY ARICO
WINTER GARDEN, FL
| 26th Heat 2 | 8th Semi 2 |
26th | |
-
#456
|
|
COLBY BURKE
MATTHEWS, NC
| 27th Heat 1 | 9th Semi 1 |
27th | |
-
#154
|
|
LUKE JACKSON
LA MOILLE, IL
| 27th Heat 2 | 10th Semi 2 |
27th | |
-
#98
|
|
THOMAS WELCH
CHARLOTTE HALL, MD
| 28th Heat 1 | 5th Semi 1 |
28th | |
-
#51
|
|
TREY ATKINSON
DANVILLE, VA
| 28th Heat 2 | 5th Semi 2 |
28th | |
-
#101
|
|
MAX RENNER
NAPLES, FL
| 29th Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
29th | |
-
#11
|
|
LOGAN WOODS
HERMITAGE, PA
| 29th Heat 2 | DNF Semi 2 |
29th | |
-
#75
|
|
EVAN FERRY
LARGO, FL
| 30th Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
30th | |
-
#23
|
|
DYLAN DUCLOS
WHITEWATER, WI
| 30th Heat 2 | 14th Semi 2 |
30th | |
-
#418
|
|
BLAIR HOWARD
BELLEVIEW, FL
| 31st Heat 1 | DNF Semi 1 |
31st | |
-
#121
|
|
LUCAS GEISTLER
NEWARK, IL
| 31st Heat 2 | 19th Semi 2 |
31st | |
-
#12
|
|
JUAN VASQUEZ
PEMBROKE PINES, FL
| 32nd Heat 1 | 15th Semi 1 |
32nd | |
-
#25T
|
|
TREY LEATHERMAN
TELFORD, PA
| 32nd Heat 2 | 15th Semi 2 |
32nd | |
-
#916
|
|
DRAVES DAVIS
INVERNESS, FL
| 33rd Heat 1 | 14th Semi 1 |
33rd | |
-
#114
|
|
KAI CURRY
VENICE, FL
| 33rd Heat 2 | 18th Semi 2 |
33rd | |
-
#740
|
|
SEBASTIAN BALBUENA
BROOKLYN, NY
| 34th Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
34th | |
-
#505
|
|
casey stapleton
crystal river, fl
| 34th Heat 2 | 17th Semi 2 |
34th | |
-
#214
|
|
BRANDON SMALLWOOD
ELIZABETH, IN
| 35th Heat 1 | 13th Semi 1 |
35th | |
-
#27
|
|
GIACOMO SCAVINO
BOYNTON BEACH, FL
| 35th Heat 2 | DNS Semi 2 |
35th | |
-
#759
|
|
KRYSTIAN JANIK
OAK LAWN, IL
| 36th Heat 1 | 8th Semi 1 |
36th | |
-
#4
|
|
JUSTIN MARCEL SALAZAR ARMAS
PENSACOLA, FL
| 36th Heat 2 | 16th Semi 2 |
36th | |
-
#362
|
|
RYAN FLEMING
BAKER, FL
| 37th Heat 1 | 16th Semi 1 |
37th | |
-
#133
|
|
TYLER HILTON
HUDSON, FL
| 37th Heat 2 | DNS Semi 2 |
37th | |
-
#13
|
|
DAKOTA ALDREDGE
NEWNAN, GA
| 38th Heat 1 | DNF Semi 1 |
38th | |
-
#18
|
|
NOAH GEYER
FREDERICKSBURG, VA
| 39th Heat 1 | 20th Semi 2 |
39th | | | | |
|
1st
#486
|
|
CHASE SEXTON
LA MOILLE, IL
| - | -
|
2nd | 1st |
2nd
#133
|
|
JORDAN BAILEY
ORLANDO, FL
| - | -
|
1st | 2nd |
3rd
#931
|
|
KOBE HEFFNER
CUMMING, GA
| - | -
|
3rd | 4th |
4th
#144
|
|
BROCK PAPI
CLERMONT, FL
| - | -
|
5th | 3rd |
5th
#24
|
|
TOMMY RIOS
WINDERMERE, FL
| - | -
|
4th | 6th |
6th
#51
|
|
EZRA HASTINGS
AURORA, IN
| - | -
|
8th | 5th |
7th
#60
|
|
DYLAN WOODCOCK
ENGLAND,
| - | -
|
6th | 7th |
8th
#93
|
|
MASON GONZALES
FORT WALTON BEACH, FL
| - | -
|
7th | 10th |
9th
#23
|
|
JOSHUA STRICKLAND
ZEBULON, NC
| - | -
|
11th | 9th |
10th
#100
|
|
DEVIN SALE
LOUISVILLE, KY
| - | -
|
13th | 8th |
11th
#39
|
|
HANK HAYS
OAKDALE, PA
| - | -
|
10th | 11th |
12th
#9
|
|
TREY FEGERT
CARY, NC
| - | -
|
12th | 12th |
13th
#737
|
|
SLADE SMITH
SOUTH AFRICA,
| - | -
|
9th | 16th |
14th
#370
|
|
NOAH SKINNER
YOUNGSVILLE, NC
| - | -
|
16th | 14th |
15th
#814
|
|
ALEX HUTCHINS
OCEAN CITY, MD
| - | -
|
33rd | |
16th
#274
|
|
ASHTON BLOXOM
FRISCO, TX
| - | -
|
14th | 19th |
17th
#16
|
|
CRISTOPHER TORRES
CAIRO, GA
| - | -
|
17th | 17th |
18th
#108
|
|
DEVIN STANG
SHAKOPEE, MN
| - | -
|
22nd | 13th |
19th
#10/
|
|
DENNIS MULLEN
CLERMONT, FL
| - | -
|
15th | 20th |
20th
#124
|
|
LOGAN BOYE
CAPE CORAL, FL
| - | -
|
21st | 15th |
21st
#320
|
|
JADEN WERTZ
FORT DODGE, IA
| - | -
|
20th | 18th |
22nd
#5
|
|
NATHAN AUGUSTIN
FAYETTEVILLE, NC
| - | -
|
18th | 22nd |
23rd
#92
|
|
ZAKARY SHAFFER
KEMPTON, PA
| - | -
|
26th | 21st |
24th
#90
|
|
STEVEN SHARKEY
OSWEGO, NY
| - | -
|
25th | 24th |
25th
#205
|
|
KEVIN HILL
RINDGE, NH
| - | -
|
29th | 23rd |
26th
#87
|
|
CHRIS TEDESCO
PITTSBURGH, PA
| - | -
|
27th | 26th |
27th
#58
|
|
JUSTIN RODBELL
PRINCE FREDERICK, MD
| - | -
|
28th | 27th |
28th
#38
|
|
DRAKE VOELL
LEESBURG, VA
| - | -
|
32nd | 28th |
29th
#281
|
|
DARBY HARRISON
BROOKSVILLE, FL
| - | -
|
DNF | 25th |
30th
#247
|
|
CHRISTOPHER POOLE
RICHMOND HILL, GA
| - | -
|
34th | 29th |
31st
#118
|
|
JULIAN RIENAS
SAINT CLOUD, FL
| - | -
|
31st | DNF |
32nd
#49
|
|
GABE GUTIERRES
CONCORD, MA
| - | -
|
19th | DNS |
33rd
#10
|
|
GERHARD MATAMOROS
TEGUCIGALPA, FL
| - | -
|
23rd | DNS |
34th
#110
|
|
DAKOTA CRAIG
CHUNCHULA, AL
| - | -
|
24th | DNS |
35th
#221
|
|
HENRY HOWARD
SYOSSET, NY
| - | -
|
30th | DNS |
DNF
#319
|
|
CHRISTOPHER POST
PORT ST LUCIE, FL
| - | -
|
DNF | DNS | | | |
|
1st
#144
|
|
BROCK PAPI
CLERMONT, FL
| - | -
|
2nd | 2nd |
2nd
#133
|
|
JORDAN BAILEY
ORLANDO, FL
| - | -
|
1st | 3rd |
3rd
#51
|
|
EZRA HASTINGS
AURORA, IN
| - | -
|
3rd | 5th |
4th
#39
|
|
HANK HAYS
OAKDALE, PA
| - | -
|
6th | 7th |
5th
#222
|
|
GIANLUCA FACCHETTI
TREVIGLIO, IT
| - | -
|
10th | 4th |
6th
#93
|
|
MASON GONZALES
FORT WALTON BEACH, FL
| - | -
|
9th | 6th |
7th
#486
|
|
CHASE SEXTON
LA MOILLE, IL
| - | -
|
15th | 1st |
8th
#58
|
|
JUSTIN RODBELL
PRINCE FREDERICK, MD
| - | -
|
7th | 9th |
9th
#9
|
|
TREY FEGERT
CARY, NC
| - | -
|
5th | 11th |
10th
#60
|
|
DYLAN WOODCOCK
ENGLAND,
| - | -
|
8th | 10th |
11th
#24
|
|
TOMMY RIOS
WINDERMERE, FL
| - | -
|
12th | 8th |
12th
#737
|
|
SLADE SMITH
SOUTH AFRICA,
| - | -
|
14th | 13th |
13th
#108
|
|
DEVIN STANG
SHAKOPEE, MN
| - | -
|
13th | 14th |
14th
#23
|
|
JOSHUA STRICKLAND
ZEBULON, NC
| - | -
|
19th | 12th |
15th
#100
|
|
DEVIN SALE
LOUISVILLE, KY
| - | -
|
16th | 15th |
16th
#241
|
|
BRYCE MOORE
HORSEHEADS, NY
| - | -
|
18th | 19th |
17th
#16
|
|
CRISTOPHER TORRES
CAIRO, GA
| - | -
|
21st | 17th |
18th
#199
|
|
ALEXANDER INFURNA
LAKEHURST, NJ
| - | -
|
20th | 20th |
19th
#10/
|
|
DENNIS MULLEN
CLERMONT, FL
| - | -
|
27th | 16th |
20th
#5
|
|
NATHAN AUGUSTIN
FAYETTEVILLE, NC
| - | -
|
26th | 18th |
21st
#281
|
|
DARBY HARRISON
BROOKSVILLE, FL
| - | -
|
23rd | 21st |
22nd
#49
|
|
GABE GUTIERRES
CONCORD, MA
| - | -
|
11th | 34th |
23rd
#92
|
|
ZAKARY SHAFFER
KEMPTON, PA
| - | -
|
25th | 23rd |
24th
#26
|
|
RYAN TREVELISE
HOWELL, NJ
| - | -
|
24th | 27th |
25th
#10
|
|
GERHARD MATAMOROS
TEGUCIGALPA, FL
| - | -
|
28th | 24th |
26th
#274
|
|
ASHTON BLOXOM
FRISCO, TX
| - | -
|
17th | 35th |
27th
#205
|
|
KEVIN HILL
RINDGE, NH
| - | -
|
31st | 22nd |
28th
#12
|
|
CODY BLOOMSTINE
SOUTH HAVEN, MI
| - | -
|
32nd | 25th |
29th
#118
|
|
JULIAN RIENAS
SAINT CLOUD, FL
| - | -
|
29th | 28th |
30th
#90
|
|
STEVEN SHARKEY
OSWEGO, NY
| - | -
|
30th | 30th |
31st
#87
|
|
CHRIS TEDESCO
PITTSBURGH, PA
| - | -
|
34th | 29th |
32nd
#110
|
|
DAKOTA CRAIG
CHUNCHULA, AL
| - | -
|
39th | 26th |
33rd
#814
|
|
ALEX HUTCHINS
OCEAN CITY, MD
| - | -
|
37th | 31st |
34th
#31
|
|
DOMINICK TINARI
WEEKI WACHEE, FL
| - | -
|
36th | 32nd |
35th
#38
|
|
DRAKE VOELL
LEESBURG, VA
| - | -
|
35th | 33rd |
36th
#931
|
|
KOBE HEFFNER
CUMMING, GA
| - | -
|
4th | DNS |
37th
#370
|
|
NOAH SKINNER
YOUNGSVILLE, NC
| - | -
|
38th | DNF |
38th
#124
|
|
LOGAN BOYE
CAPE CORAL, FL
| - | -
|
22nd | DQ |
39th
#319
|
|
CHRISTOPHER POST
PORT ST LUCIE, FL
| - | -
|
33rd | DNS |
DNS
#469
|
|
JAMIE ASTUDILLO
GILBERTSVILLE, PA
| - | -
|
DNS | DNS | | | |
|
1st
#34
|
|
JARRETT FRYE
MECHANICSVILLE, MD
| 2nd Heat 1 | -
|
2nd | 1st |
2nd
#82
|
|
GARRETT MARCHBANKS
COALVILLE, UT
| 1st Heat 2 | -
|
1st | 2nd |
3rd
#99
|
|
LANCE KOBUSCH
NEW FLORENCE, MO
| 1st Heat 1 | -
|
1st | 3rd |
4th
#21/
|
|
KRUZ SAMPSON
LEBANON, TN
| 3rd Heat 1 | -
|
3rd | 4th |
5th
#10
|
|
JACKSON TURPIN
LOCUST GROVE, GA
| 5th Heat 2 | -
|
5th | 5th |
6th
#511
|
|
JACE KESSLER
EAGLE, MI
| 6th Heat 2 | -
|
6th | 6th |
7th
#66
|
|
ELLIOTT QUEEN
ALLENDALE, SC
| 4th Heat 2 | -
|
4th | 8th |
8th
#52
|
|
ETHAN MANN
THE COLONY, TX
| 3rd Heat 2 | -
|
3rd | 10th |
9th
#201
|
|
BRYCE HANSEN
KAUKAUNA, WI
| 8th Heat 1 | -
|
8th | 7th |
10th
#71
|
|
AUSTIN DANIELS
READING, PA
| 11th Heat 2 | -
|
11th | 9th |
11th
#77
|
|
PALMER NEELY
COVINGTON, LA
| 7th Heat 2 | -
|
7th | 13th |
12th
#18
|
|
BRANTLEY SCHNELL
DENVER, NC
| 6th Heat 1 | -
|
6th | 14th |
13th
#351
|
|
JACK ROGERS
BROOKEVILLE, MD
| 10th Heat 1 | -
|
10th | 11th |
14th
#30
|
|
JORDAN JARVIS
LEESBURG, FL
| 9th Heat 2 | -
|
9th | 12th |
15th
#625
|
|
JONAH GEISTLER
Newark, IL
| 8th Heat 2 | -
|
8th | 16th |
16th
#125
|
|
LUKE NEESE
JAMESTOWN, NC
| 5th Heat 1 | -
|
5th | 19th |
17th
#321
|
|
KYLE LUCAS
ALABASTER, AL
| 12th Heat 1 | -
|
12th | 17th |
18th
#14
|
|
JAMES MCELVAIN
HAVELOCK, NC
| 9th Heat 1 | -
|
9th | 20th |
19th
#67
|
|
JESSE FLOCK
TULSA, OK
| 23rd Heat 1 | 1st Semi 1 |
17th | 15th |
20th
#68
|
|
BRANDEN WALTHER
DENTON, TX
| 10th Heat 2 | -
|
10th | 23rd |
21st
#999
|
|
HAYDEN AIRHEART
CONCORD, NC
| 7th Heat 1 | -
|
7th | 26th |
22nd
#27
|
|
MASON ROWE
ORMEAU, AU
| 13th Heat 1 | -
|
13th | 22nd |
23rd
#15
|
|
WILSON AIRHEART
CONCORD, NC
| 21st Heat 2 | 4th Semi 1 |
20th | 18th |
24th
#444
|
|
JUSTIN COKINOS
ROCKLAND, MA
| 13th Heat 2 | -
|
13th | 25th |
25th
#78
|
|
CLAY QUICK
BURLESON, TX
| 11th Heat 1 | -
|
11th | 27th |
26th
#198
|
|
NICHOLAS MARET
LINCOLN, NE
| 15th Heat 1 | -
|
15th | 24th |
27th
#46
|
|
CHARLES TOLLESON IV
CROSBY, TX
| 18th Heat 2 | 3rd Semi 1 |
19th | 21st |
28th
#352
|
|
JALEK SWOLL
BELLEVIEW, FL
| 2nd Heat 2 | -
|
2nd | DNF |
29th
#70/
|
|
DEVIN SIMONSON
LAURINBURG, NC
| 4th Heat 1 | -
|
4th | DNF |
30th
#220
|
|
COLE HARKINS
LANSING, MI
| 15th Heat 2 | -
|
15th | 30th |
31st
#428
|
|
NATE THRASHER
LIVINGSTON, TN
| 17th Heat 1 | 2nd Semi 1 |
18th | 28th |
32nd
#4
|
|
RUSH CHAPMAN
CONCORD, NC
| 14th Heat 1 | -
|
14th | 32nd |
33rd
#70
|
|
GAGE STINE
WOODSBORO, MD
| 16th Heat 1 | -
|
16th | 31st |
34th
#27 /
|
|
WRISTIN GRIGG
ASHEVILLE, NC
| 14th Heat 2 | -
|
14th | 33rd |
35th
#61
|
|
W SHADLE
GALLIPOLIS, OH
| 12th Heat 2 | -
|
12th | 37th |
36th
#66/
|
|
SEAN HAYMAKER
LONDON, KY
| 19th Heat 1 | 6th Semi 1 |
22nd | 29th |
37th
#7
|
|
TREVOR MALEY
NORTH CANTON, OH
| 16th Heat 2 | -
|
16th | 36th |
38th
#159
|
|
ZANE GRAZIANO
GLENDALE, KY
| 22nd Heat 2 | 8th Semi 1 |
24th | 34th |
39th
#461
|
|
DOMINIC ANDREW
ADAIRSVILLE, GA
| 20th Heat 1 | 7th Semi 1 |
23rd | 35th |
40th
#72X
|
|
LUCA MARSALISI
DANBURY, CT
| 18th Heat 1 | 5th Semi 1 |
21st | DNF |
-
#316
|
|
CHASE YENTZER
CARLISLE, PA
| 17th Heat 2 | 9th Semi 1 |
17th | |
-
#131
|
|
JACOB GLENN
KING WILLIAM, VA
| 19th Heat 2 | 13th Semi 1 |
19th | |
-
#755
|
|
KYLE IANUALE
GAINESVILLE, FL
| 20th Heat 2 | 17th Semi 1 |
20th | |
-
#37
|
|
GIANLUCA SCAVINO
BOYNTON BEACH, FL
| 21st Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
21st | |
-
#110
|
|
KIMBLE JETT
NORWOOD, LA
| 22nd Heat 1 | 16th Semi 1 |
22nd | |
-
#217
|
|
KAI SIMONS
HAMILTON, FL
| 23rd Heat 2 | DNF Semi 1 |
23rd | |
-
#8
|
|
KATIE BENSON
GREER, SC
| 24th Heat 1 | 24th Semi 1 |
24th | |
-
#116
|
|
REESE WILMOTH
LOVETTSVILLE, VA
| 24th Heat 2 | 21st Semi 1 |
24th | |
-
#20
|
|
ALEJANDRO ZARRATE
COLOMBIA, FL
| 25th Heat 1 | 19th Semi 1 |
25th | |
-
#151
|
|
LUKE HILLMAN
HOUSTON, TX
| 25th Heat 2 | 15th Semi 1 |
25th | |
-
#142
|
|
SAGE LEWIS
DESTIN, FL
| 26th Heat 1 | 18th Semi 1 |
26th | |
-
#12/
|
|
MARC GONZALEZ
LAND O LAKES, FL
| 26th Heat 2 | 11th Semi 1 |
26th | |
-
#182
|
|
HUDSON PLOUFFE
ROUND ROCK, TX
| 27th Heat 1 | 12th Semi 1 |
27th | |
-
#225
|
|
PARKER MCGUIRE
SAINT JOHNS, FL
| 27th Heat 2 | DNF Semi 1 |
27th | |
-
#7/
|
|
NOLEN HUSTON
SANFORD, FL
| 28th Heat 1 | 20th Semi 1 |
28th | |
-
#438
|
|
TOM LEES
AUBURN, NY
| 28th Heat 2 | 25th Semi 1 |
28th | |
-
#529
|
|
JUSTIN LUCKETT
HUNTINGTOWN, MD
| 29th Heat 1 | 27th Semi 1 |
29th | |
-
#33
|
|
BRYCE ANDERSON
COLUMBIA, TN
| 29th Heat 2 | 28th Semi 1 |
29th | |
-
#524
|
|
ALEX JORGENSEN
MARY ESTHER, FL
| 30th Heat 1 | 22nd Semi 1 |
30th | |
-
#23
|
|
CHASE FLORA
MASON, OH
| 30th Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
30th | |
-
#271
|
|
BRANDON MERRICKS
DANVILLE, VA
| 31st Heat 1 | 26th Semi 1 |
31st | |
-
#724
|
|
MILES HIGGINS
LIGONIER, PA
| 31st Heat 2 | 23rd Semi 1 |
31st | |
-
#494
|
|
THOMAS RENDALL
ORLEANS, ON
| 32nd Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
32nd | |
-
#51
|
|
ZAMAIR DARRELL
SMITHS, NA
| 33rd Heat 1 | 30th Semi 1 |
33rd | |
-
#416
|
|
MITCHELL ROCCHICCIOLI
BEAVERDAM, VA
| 34th Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
34th | |
-
#368
|
|
NATHAN FLEMING
BAKER, FL
| 35th Heat 1 | 29th Semi 1 |
35th | |
-
#2
|
|
CODY GROVES
PASADENA, MD
| DNF Heat 2 | 10th Semi 1 |
DNF | |
-
#16
|
|
BODIE DIEHL
WATERFORD, MI
| DNS Heat 2 | 14th Semi 1 |
DNS | | | | |
|
1st
#82
|
|
GARRETT MARCHBANKS
COALVILLE, UT
| 1st Heat 1 | -
|
1st | 1st |
2nd
#352
|
|
JALEK SWOLL
BELLEVIEW, FL
| 2nd Heat 1 | -
|
2nd | 2nd |
3rd
#34
|
|
JARRETT FRYE
MECHANICSVILLE, MD
| 1st Heat 2 | -
|
1st | 3rd |
4th
#52
|
|
ETHAN MANN
THE COLONY, TX
| 2nd Heat 2 | -
|
2nd | 4th |
5th
#70/
|
|
DEVIN SIMONSON
LAURINBURG, NC
| 2nd Heat 3 | -
|
2nd | 5th |
6th
#10
|
|
JACKSON TURPIN
LOCUST GROVE, GA
| 5th Heat 1 | -
|
5th | 7th |
7th
#21/
|
|
KRUZ SAMPSON
LEBANON, TN
| 4th Heat 1 | -
|
4th | 8th |
8th
#18
|
|
BRANTLEY SCHNELL
DENVER, NC
| 3rd Heat 2 | -
|
3rd | 9th |
9th
#125
|
|
LUKE NEESE
JAMESTOWN, NC
| 7th Heat 1 | -
|
7th | 6th |
10th
#201
|
|
BRYCE HANSEN
KAUKAUNA, WI
| 4th Heat 2 | -
|
4th | 10th |
11th
#66
|
|
ELLIOTT QUEEN
ALLENDALE, SC
| 1st Heat 3 | -
|
1st | 16th |
12th
#27
|
|
MASON ROWE
ORMEAU, AU
| 6th Heat 2 | -
|
6th | 12th |
13th
#43
|
|
CARTER BIESE
APPLETON, WI
| 4th Heat 3 | -
|
4th | 14th |
14th
#71
|
|
AUSTIN DANIELS
READING, PA
| 3rd Heat 3 | -
|
3rd | 15th |
15th
#30
|
|
JORDAN JARVIS
LEESBURG, FL
| 7th Heat 3 | -
|
7th | 13th |
16th
#511
|
|
JACE KESSLER
EAGLE, MI
| 11th Heat 3 | 1st Semi 1 |
11th | 11th |
17th
#351
|
|
JACK ROGERS
BROOKEVILLE, MD
| 5th Heat 2 | -
|
5th | 17th |
18th
#99
|
|
LANCE KOBUSCH
NEW FLORENCE, MO
| 3rd Heat 1 | -
|
3rd | 20th |
19th
#999
|
|
HAYDEN AIRHEART
CONCORD, NC
| 6th Heat 3 | -
|
6th | 19th |
20th
#12
|
|
JEREMY RYAN
MORGAN HILL, CA
| 6th Heat 1 | -
|
6th | 21st |
21st
#321
|
|
KYLE LUCAS
ALABASTER, AL
| 5th Heat 3 | -
|
5th | 23rd |
22nd
#67
|
|
JESSE FLOCK
TULSA, OK
| DNF Heat 2 | 2nd Semi 1 |
13th | 18th |
23rd
#70
|
|
GAGE STINE
WOODSBORO, MD
| 9th Heat 3 | -
|
9th | 22nd |
24th
#4
|
|
RUSH CHAPMAN
CONCORD, NC
| 10th Heat 3 | -
|
10th | 24th |
25th
#77
|
|
PALMER NEELY
COVINGTON, LA
| 9th Heat 1 | -
|
9th | 25th |
26th
#15
|
|
WILSON AIRHEART
CONCORD, NC
| 8th Heat 2 | -
|
8th | 26th |
27th
#46
|
|
CHARLES TOLLESON IV
CROSBY, TX
| 10th Heat 1 | -
|
10th | 28th |
28th
#78
|
|
CLAY QUICK
BURLESON, TX
| 10th Heat 2 | -
|
10th | 29th |
29th
#2
|
|
CODY GROVES
PASADENA, MD
| 11th Heat 1 | 3rd Semi 1 |
15th | 27th |
30th
#444
|
|
JUSTIN COKINOS
ROCKLAND, MA
| 9th Heat 2 | -
|
9th | 33rd |
31st
#68
|
|
BRANDEN WALTHER
DENTON, TX
| 8th Heat 3 | -
|
8th | 34th |
32nd
#198
|
|
NICHOLAS MARET
LINCOLN, NE
| 16th Heat 1 | 1st Semi 2 |
12th | 32nd |
33rd
#625
|
|
JONAH GEISTLER
Newark, IL
| 8th Heat 1 | -
|
8th | 38th |
34th
#7
|
|
TREVOR MALEY
NORTH CANTON, OH
| 7th Heat 2 | -
|
7th | DNF |
35th
#112
|
|
GAGE STEBURG
FORT DODGE, IA
| 16th Heat 2 | 5th Semi 1 |
19th | 30th |
36th
#61
|
|
W SHADLE
GALLIPOLIS, OH
| 14th Heat 3 | 4th Semi 2 |
18th | 31st |
37th
#461
|
|
DOMINIC ANDREW
ADAIRSVILLE, GA
| 16th Heat 3 | 3rd Semi 2 |
16th | 35th |
38th
#220
|
|
COLE HARKINS
LANSING, MI
| 12th Heat 1 | 2nd Semi 2 |
14th | 37th |
39th
#428
|
|
NATE THRASHER
LIVINGSTON, TN
| 17th Heat 1 | 4th Semi 1 |
17th | 36th |
40th
#72X
|
|
LUCA MARSALISI
DANBURY, CT
| 12th Heat 3 | 5th Semi 2 |
20th | DNS |
-
#316
|
|
CHASE YENTZER
CARLISLE, PA
| 11th Heat 2 | 6th Semi 2 |
11th | |
-
#755
|
|
KYLE IANUALE
GAINESVILLE, FL
| 12th Heat 2 | 8th Semi 1 |
12th | |
-
#27 /
|
|
WRISTIN GRIGG
ASHEVILLE, NC
| 13th Heat 1 | 6th Semi 1 |
13th | |
-
#100
|
|
JACKSON KINNEY
ORLANDO, FL
| 13th Heat 2 | 11th Semi 2 |
13th | |
-
#392
|
|
DANIEL MCCULLON
PALM BEACH GARDENS, FL
| 13th Heat 3 | 10th Semi 1 |
13th | |
-
#27/
|
|
COLE BRADFORD
TAMPA, FL
| 14th Heat 1 | 7th Semi 2 |
14th | |
-
#117
|
|
AARON COTTRELL
ARCANUM, OH
| 14th Heat 2 | 13th Semi 1 |
14th | |
-
#411
|
|
CROCKETT MYERS
ANDERSON, TX
| 15th Heat 1 | 11th Semi 1 |
15th | |
-
#144
|
|
AUSTIN KAPOUKRANIDIS
CONCORD, VT
| 15th Heat 2 | 17th Semi 2 |
15th | |
-
#32
|
|
KAEDEN AMERINE
GREAT BEND, KS
| 15th Heat 3 | 9th Semi 1 |
15th | |
-
#336
|
|
LOGAN POPWELL
CLANTON, AL
| 17th Heat 2 | 12th Semi 2 |
17th | |
-
#112/
|
|
DJ GRITZMACHER
SUSSEX, WI
| 17th Heat 3 | 12th Semi 1 |
17th | |
-
#110
|
|
KIMBLE JETT
NORWOOD, LA
| 18th Heat 1 | 15th Semi 2 |
18th | |
-
#7/
|
|
NOLEN HUSTON
SANFORD, FL
| 18th Heat 2 | 17th Semi 1 |
18th | |
-
#131
|
|
JACOB GLENN
KING WILLIAM, VA
| 18th Heat 3 | 10th Semi 2 |
18th | |
-
#142
|
|
SAGE LEWIS
DESTIN, FL
| 19th Heat 1 | 20th Semi 1 |
19th | |
-
#159
|
|
ZANE GRAZIANO
GLENDALE, KY
| 19th Heat 2 | 8th Semi 2 |
19th | |
-
#66/
|
|
SEAN HAYMAKER
LONDON, KY
| 19th Heat 3 | 7th Semi 1 |
19th | |
-
#116
|
|
REESE WILMOTH
LOVETTSVILLE, VA
| 20th Heat 1 | 16th Semi 2 |
20th | |
-
#42
|
|
NATHAN MERRICKS
DANVILLE, VA
| 20th Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
20th | |
-
#51
|
|
ZAMAIR DARRELL
SMITHS, NA
| 20th Heat 3 | 13th Semi 2 |
20th | |
-
#711
|
|
BROCK WAGNER
BREMEN, OH
| 21st Heat 1 | 22nd Semi 1 |
21st | |
-
#217
|
|
KAI SIMONS
HAMILTON, FL
| 21st Heat 2 | 21st Semi 2 |
21st | |
-
#494
|
|
THOMAS RENDALL
ORLEANS, ON
| 21st Heat 3 | 24th Semi 1 |
21st | |
-
#416
|
|
MITCHELL ROCCHICCIOLI
BEAVERDAM, VA
| 22nd Heat 1 | 27th Semi 2 |
22nd | |
-
#6
|
|
GRANTLEY HERBERT
BALTIMORE, MD
| 22nd Heat 2 | 16th Semi 1 |
22nd | |
-
#524
|
|
ALEX JORGENSEN
MARY ESTHER, FL
| 22nd Heat 3 | 20th Semi 2 |
22nd | |
-
#98
|
|
ALYSSA COLE
ASHLEY, IL
| 23rd Heat 1 | 26th Semi 1 |
23rd | |
-
#438
|
|
TOM LEES
AUBURN, NY
| 23rd Heat 2 | 23rd Semi 2 |
23rd | |
-
#33
|
|
BRYCE ANDERSON
COLUMBIA, TN
| 23rd Heat 3 | 27th Semi 1 |
23rd | |
-
#271
|
|
BRANDON MERRICKS
DANVILLE, VA
| 24th Heat 1 | 25th Semi 2 |
24th | |
-
#128
|
|
TYSEN MEYER
JUPITER, FL
| 24th Heat 2 | 21st Semi 1 |
24th | |
-
#156
|
|
BLAINE DUNCAN
VALE, NC
| 24th Heat 3 | 29th Semi 2 |
24th | |
-
#151
|
|
LUKE HILLMAN
HOUSTON, TX
| 25th Heat 1 | 15th Semi 1 |
25th | |
-
#415
|
|
JEAN MASINI
HIALEAH, FL
| 25th Heat 2 | 18th Semi 2 |
25th | |
-
#21
|
|
DAMIAN BUCCIERI
NEWTOWN, CT
| 25th Heat 3 | 23rd Semi 1 |
25th | |
-
#11
|
|
AXEL CALVEZ
MIAMI, FL
| 26th Heat 1 | 14th Semi 2 |
26th | |
-
#617
|
|
BENJAMIN GASWINT
BRANDON, FL
| 26th Heat 2 | 19th Semi 1 |
26th | |
-
#19
|
|
JORDAN ENRIQUEZ
SPRING, TX
| 26th Heat 3 | 22nd Semi 2 |
26th | |
-
#45
|
|
AIDAN GRIFFIS
LAOTTO, IN
| 27th Heat 1 | 29th Semi 1 |
27th | |
-
#724
|
|
MILES HIGGINS
LIGONIER, PA
| 27th Heat 2 | 24th Semi 2 |
27th | |
-
#225
|
|
PARKER MCGUIRE
SAINT JOHNS, FL
| 27th Heat 3 | 25th Semi 1 |
27th | |
-
#368
|
|
NATHAN FLEMING
BAKER, FL
| 28th Heat 2 | 26th Semi 2 |
28th | |
-
#74
|
|
KAMERON PATUREAU
MORGAN CITY, LA
| 28th Heat 3 | 28th Semi 1 |
28th | |
-
#23
|
|
CHASE FLORA
MASON, OH
| 29th Heat 2 | 28th Semi 2 |
29th | |
-
#182
|
|
HUDSON PLOUFFE
ROUND ROCK, TX
| DNF Heat 1 | 14th Semi 1 |
DNF | |
-
#330
|
|
STEWART COVINGTON
EVANS, GA
| DNF Heat 1 | 19th Semi 2 |
DNF | |
-
#73
|
|
STEVEN SAQUICELA
MT STERLING, KY
| DNF Heat 3 | 9th Semi 2 |
DNF | |
-
#12/
|
|
MARC GONZALEZ
LAND O LAKES, FL
| DNF Heat 3 | 18th Semi 1 |
DNF | |
-
#529
|
|
JUSTIN LUCKETT
HUNTINGTOWN, MD
| DNS Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
-
#37
|
|
GIANLUCA SCAVINO
BOYNTON BEACH, FL
| DQ Heat 3 | -
|
DQ | | | | |
|
1st
#641
|
|
KEITH TUCKER
FUQUAY VARINA, NC
| 1st Heat 2 | -
|
1st | 1st |
2nd
#33
|
|
BENNY BLOSS
OAK GROVE, MO
| 2nd Heat 2 | -
|
2nd | 2nd |
3rd
#47
|
|
ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT
MEMPHIS, TN
| 1st Heat 1 | -
|
1st | 3rd |
4th
#14/
|
|
NICK FERRELL
TOWNSEND, DE
| 2nd Heat 1 | -
|
2nd | 4th |
5th
#151
|
|
JOSH CARTWRIGHT
TALLAHASSEE, FL
| 3rd Heat 1 | -
|
3rd | 5th |
6th
#193
|
|
MASON PRICE
FLORAL CITY, FL
| 3rd Heat 2 | -
|
3rd | 9th |
7th
#18
|
|
DJ MACFARLANE
PINELLAS PARK, FL
| 6th Heat 1 | -
|
6th | 8th |
8th
#71
|
|
TIMMY BADOUR
LAKE, MI
| 4th Heat 2 | -
|
4th | 11th |
9th
#137
|
|
WILL MCRACKEN
LAURINBURG, NC
| 6th Heat 2 | -
|
6th | 13th |
10th
#198
|
|
AGUSTIN POLI
CORONA, CA
| 7th Heat 1 | -
|
7th | 14th |
11th
#37
|
|
CAMERON FASNACHT
PORT ST LUCIE, FL
| 5th Heat 2 | -
|
5th | 17th |
12th
#434
|
|
DUSTIN WINTER
CLEARWATER, KS
| 4th Heat 1 | -
|
4th | 18th |
13th
#67
|
|
MASON MAAHS
ALTUS, OK
| 7th Heat 2 | -
|
7th | 16th |
14th
#52
|
|
KODY KUYKENDALL
FRANKLINVILLE, NC
| 22nd Heat 1 | 2nd Semi 1 |
18th | 6th |
15th
#21/
|
|
BRYSON TAYLOR
CHRISTMAS, FL
| 19th Heat 2 | 1st Semi 1 |
17th | 7th |
16th
#199
|
|
JOAQUIN POLI
CORONA, CA
| 11th Heat 1 | -
|
11th | 15th |
17th
#195
|
|
KYLE PACEY
WA, AU
| 8th Heat 2 | -
|
8th | 19th |
18th
#102
|
|
JAMES ANDERSON JR
CAIRO, GA
| 16th Heat 2 | -
|
16th | 12th |
19th
#371
|
|
DEVIN CULBRETH
STEDMAN, NC
| DNS Heat 1 | 4th Semi 1 |
20th | 10th |
20th
#711
|
|
TALLAN SMITH
GREAT BEND, KS
| 10th Heat 2 | -
|
10th | 21st |
21st
#32/
|
|
RIGO ANGULO
ST PETE, FL
| 9th Heat 2 | -
|
9th | 23rd |
22nd
#271
|
|
BLAKE LEWIS
BURLINGTON, NC
| 8th Heat 1 | -
|
8th | 24th |
23rd
#70
|
|
FREDRIC MARSALISI JR
DANBURY, CT
| 14th Heat 1 | -
|
14th | 20th |
24th
#22
|
|
TUCKER CANTRELL
FRANKLIN, TN
| 11th Heat 2 | -
|
11th | 27th |
25th
#14
|
|
GREYE TATE
BUFORD, GA
| 14th Heat 2 | -
|
14th | 25th |
26th
#931
|
|
EVAN WALKER
PLANT CITY, FL
| 10th Heat 1 | -
|
10th | 30th |
27th
#817
|
|
CORY HUBERTY
PINELLAS PARK, FL
| 18th Heat 1 | 5th Semi 1 |
21st | 22nd |
28th
#27/
|
|
VICTOR GONZALEZ
MIAMI, FL
| 12th Heat 1 | -
|
12th | 32nd |
29th
#127
|
|
SHANE KEHOE
OAKLAND, FL
| 16th Heat 1 | -
|
16th | 31st |
30th
#471
|
|
JONATHAN BAKER
FAIRFIELD, FL
| 15th Heat 2 | -
|
15th | 33rd |
31st
#79
|
|
JORDAN ORR
POYNETTE, WI
| 21st Heat 2 | 7th Semi 1 |
23rd | 26th |
32nd
#510
|
|
RYAN BLANFORD
BEAVERCREEK, OH
| 17th Heat 2 | 6th Semi 1 |
22nd | 28th |
33rd
#91
|
|
MAKSIS VILCINS
WILMINGTON, NC
| 12th Heat 2 | -
|
12th | DNF |
34th
#111
|
|
STOYAN RASHKOV
HUNTERSVILLE, NC
| 24th Heat 2 | 8th Semi 1 |
24th | 29th |
35th
#157
|
|
JAKE STREICHERT
SOUTH SLOCAN, BC
| 13th Heat 2 | -
|
13th | DNF |
36th
#38
|
|
DANIEL FERNANDES
CAIRO, GA
| 15th Heat 1 | -
|
15th | DNF |
37th
#35
|
|
ERIC GRONDAHL
ROYAL PALM BEACH, FL
| 5th Heat 1 | -
|
5th | DNS |
38th
#244
|
|
TYLER KIRSCHNER
COLUMBIA, MD
| 9th Heat 1 | -
|
9th | DNS |
39th
#55
|
|
SYDHAR LA ROCHE
VENEZULA,
| 13th Heat 1 | -
|
13th | DNS |
40th
#91/
|
|
CURREN THURMAN
ALVIN, TX
| DNF Heat 2 | 3rd Semi 1 |
19th | DNS |
-
#454
|
|
PIERRE LOUIS COSTITCH
Bastogne, NA
| 17th Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
17th | |
-
#511
|
|
BRENT EAST
STOKESDALE, NC
| 18th Heat 2 | 9th Semi 1 |
18th | |
-
#42
|
|
CAMERON ST CLAIR-SMITH
CAIRO, GA
| 19th Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
19th | |
-
#11
|
|
MARISSA MARKELON
ANSONIA, CT
| 20th Heat 1 | 13th Semi 1 |
20th | |
-
#150
|
|
GAVIN CHINN
CHILLICOTHE, OH
| 20th Heat 2 | 16th Semi 1 |
20th | |
-
#334
|
|
BRENDAN SCHULTE
MOUNT AIRY, MD
| 21st Heat 1 | 15th Semi 1 |
21st | |
-
#529
|
|
TAYLOR STRAUSS
HELENVILLE, WI
| 22nd Heat 2 | 18th Semi 1 |
22nd | |
-
#282
|
|
DANNY BROWN
NOKESVILLE, VA
| 23rd Heat 1 | 26th Semi 1 |
23rd | |
-
#134
|
|
CALEB MIREAU
ST. CLAIR, MI
| 23rd Heat 2 | 14th Semi 1 |
23rd | |
-
#57
|
|
SAM KEMP
INVER GROVE HEIGHTS, MN
| 24th Heat 1 | 10th Semi 1 |
24th | |
-
#751
|
|
BROCK TUCY
MYRTLE BEACH, SC
| 25th Heat 1 | 21st Semi 1 |
25th | |
-
#463
|
|
AUSTIN GORMAN
LYNCHBURG, OH
| 25th Heat 2 | 20th Semi 1 |
25th | |
-
#61
|
|
MORGAN MOORE
MEHERRIN, VA
| 26th Heat 1 | 22nd Semi 1 |
26th | |
-
#445
|
|
MATHEW BOYER
WERNERSVILLE, PA
| 26th Heat 2 | 19th Semi 1 |
26th | |
-
#923
|
|
BRENT` ASHWORTH
SANFORD, FL
| 27th Heat 1 | 12th Semi 1 |
27th | |
-
#843
|
|
JACOB MUDGE
SAINT JOHNSBURY, VT
| 27th Heat 2 | 25th Semi 1 |
27th | |
-
#155
|
|
TIMMY BAAKE
SLINGER, WI
| 28th Heat 1 | 17th Semi 1 |
28th | |
-
#23
|
|
KIRK EMINGER
JACKSONVILLE, FL
| 28th Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
28th | |
-
#112
|
|
STEPHEN CROCKER
PRINCETON, KY
| 29th Heat 1 | 24th Semi 1 |
29th | |
-
#117
|
|
DARIUS GLOVER
RANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA
| 29th Heat 2 | 23rd Semi 1 |
29th | |
-
#32
|
|
DEVIN LANDRY
OCALA, FL
| DNF Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNF | |
-
#97Y
|
|
JAMES HEBERT
COVENTRY, CT
| DNS Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
-
#128
|
|
MITCH KOESTER
RED WING, MN
| DNS Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
-
#848
|
|
KEVIN MOGDICS
RAVENNA, MI
| DNS Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
-
#142
|
|
CODY THOMPSON
HAMER, SC
| DNS Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
-
#17
|
|
MIKE SCHALKOFF
LK HOPATCONG, NJ
| DNS Heat 2 | 11th Semi 1 |
DNS | |
-
#93
|
|
SEBASTIAN CANTERGIANI
TEMECULA, CA
| DNS Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
-
#30
|
|
MARTIN CASTELO
CAIRO, GA
| DNS Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | | | | |
|
|
|
1st
#172
|
|
HANNAH HODGES
PIERSON, FL
| - | -
|
1st | 1st |
2nd
#33
|
|
KYLIE FASNACHT
PORT ST LUCIE, FL
| - | -
|
2nd | 2nd |
3rd
#71
|
|
ASPEN NEELY
COVINGTON, LA
| - | -
|
3rd | 3rd |
4th
#98
|
|
VALENTINA GALAZ
CAIRO, GA
| - | -
|
4th | 4th |
5th
#198
|
|
REAGAN WHEELER
GARDEN CITY, MO
| - | -
|
6th | 5th |
6th
#887
|
|
MADISON SEGUIN
NORFOLK, NY
| - | -
|
5th | 6th |
7th
#641
|
|
RAIGEN COLANGELO
TAMPA, FL
| - | -
|
7th | 7th |
8th
#23
|
|
ALEXA DUCLOS
WHITEWATER, WI
| - | -
|
8th | 8th |
9th
#7
|
|
ALLYSON WILLIAMS
LIBERTY TWP, OH
| - | -
|
9th | 9th |
DNS
#469
|
|
JAMIE ASTUDILLO
GILBERTSVILLE, PA
| - | -
|
DNS | DNS |
DNS
#8
|
|
SHELBY BENSON
DELMAR, DE
| - | -
|
DNS | DNS |
DNS
#36
|
|
PAIGE NORWOOD
HOWELL, MI
| - | -
|
DNS | DNS |
DNS
#20
|
|
ASHLEY WILSON
NORTH CHESTERFIELD, VA
| - | -
|
DNS | DNS | | | |
|
1st
#50
|
|
SHAUN SKINNER
WEST PALM, FL
| - | -
|
2nd | 1st |
2nd
#277
|
|
MATT JOHNSON
MELROSE, FL
| - | -
|
3rd | 2nd |
3rd
#238
|
|
BEN ROBINSON
DAYTONA BEACH, FL
| - | -
|
4th | 3rd |
4th
#217
|
|
GARRETT EDMISTEN
FELLSMERE, FL
| - | -
|
5th | 4th |
5th
#359
|
|
JUSTIN BRUSSEAU
WHITE LAKE, MI
| - | -
|
6th | 5th |
6th
#12
|
|
ROBERT ONORI
CARACAS,
| - | -
|
7th | 6th |
7th
#68
|
|
BRANDON TACHENY
WESTMORELAND, TN
| - | -
|
8th | 8th |
8th
#226
|
|
TYSON EZELL
HOPKINSVILLE, KY
| - | -
|
9th | 9th |
9th
#322
|
|
LEAH RENNER
PLANT CITY, FL
| - | -
|
10th | 12th |
10th
#543
|
|
BENJAMIN HAMILTON
LULA, GA
| - | -
|
16th | 7th |
11th
#65
|
|
STEVEN DAVIS
PURCELLVILLE, VA
| - | -
|
12th | 11th |
12th
#762
|
|
GARY HARVIN
BRASELTON, GA
| - | -
|
11th | 13th |
13th
#209
|
|
RANDY LAWSON
LOWER BURRELL, PA
| - | -
|
17th | 10th |
14th
#31
|
|
EMMETT ROWLAND
BALTIMORE, OH
| - | -
|
13th | 14th |
15th
#711
|
|
JUAN CARLOS BALLEZA
MIAMI, FL
| - | -
|
15th | 15th |
16th
#800
|
|
ELI SIORDIA
RUSSELL, IL
| - | -
|
14th | 16th |
17th
#191
|
|
JAMES FAUCETTE
KENNESAW, GA
| - | -
|
18th | 17th |
18th
#419
|
|
LARRY PARTIN JR
PALM HARBOR, FL
| - | -
|
1st | DNS |
19th
#99
|
|
CHRISTIAN BIRARDA
APEX, NC
| - | -
|
19th | DNS | | | |
|
1st
#69
|
|
KIRK LEWIS
HENDERSON, NV
| - | -
|
1st | 1st |
2nd
#84
|
|
GREG VOELL
LEESBURG, VA
| - | -
|
2nd | 2nd |
3rd
#88
|
|
GARY JONES
NORCO, CA
| - | -
|
3rd | 3rd |
4th
#94
|
|
MARK VANSKIVER
ANDERSON, SC
| - | -
|
4th | 4th |
5th
#499
|
|
HANS MARSCHLER
MAGNOLIA, TX
| - | -
|
7th | 5th |
6th
#328
|
|
JAMES CRAWFORD
WARRENTON, MO
| - | -
|
5th | 7th |
7th
#052
|
|
ROBERT NAGY
BRYCEVILLE, FL
| - | -
|
8th | 6th |
8th
#24
|
|
DENNIS BANKS
CAPE CORAL, FL
| - | -
|
6th | 8th |
9th
#909
|
|
PAUL COZINE
PANAMA CITY, FL
| - | -
|
11th | 9th |
10th
#10
|
|
PAUL DZIWANOWSKI SR
GLEN BURNIE, MD
| - | -
|
10th | 10th |
11th
#15
|
|
KENNETH DOEG
LAKE MARY, FL
| - | -
|
9th | 11th |
12th
#19
|
|
MICHAEL TACHENY
WATERTOWN, TN
| - | -
|
12th | DNS | | | |
|
1st
#486
|
|
CHASE SEXTON
LA MOILLE, IL
| - | -
|
1st | 1st |
2nd
#17/
|
|
CAMERON CANNON
ANDERSON, SC
| - | -
|
2nd | 2nd |
3rd
#16
|
|
ENZO LOPES
WILDOMAR, CA
| - | -
|
3rd | 6th |
4th
#931
|
|
KOBE HEFFNER
CUMMING, GA
| - | -
|
6th | 4th |
5th
#51
|
|
EZRA HASTINGS
AURORA, IN
| - | -
|
8th | 3rd |
6th
#49
|
|
GABE GUTIERRES
CONCORD, MA
| - | -
|
7th | 7th |
7th
#66
|
|
CHRISTOPHER FORTIER
JACKSONVILLE, FL
| - | -
|
5th | 9th |
8th
#23
|
|
JOSHUA STRICKLAND
ZEBULON, NC
| - | -
|
9th | 8th |
9th
#381
|
|
KYLE CHEESMAN
WEEKI WACHEE, FL
| - | -
|
11th | 10th |
10th
#17
|
|
COLE WILLIAMS
STARKE, FL
| - | -
|
10th | 11th |
11th
#98
|
|
EUGENE CHRISTIAN
OXFORD, NC
| - | -
|
17th | 5th |
12th
#214
|
|
PARKER MARTIN
HOUSTON, TX
| - | -
|
12th | 12th |
13th
#10/
|
|
DENNIS MULLEN
CLERMONT, FL
| - | -
|
13th | 13th |
14th
#71
|
|
DARNELL LANTIGUA
BRONX, NY
| - | -
|
14th | 14th |
15th
#24
|
|
TOMMY RIOS
WINDERMERE, FL
| - | -
|
4th | DNF |
16th
#37
|
|
GIANLUCA SCAVINO
BOYNTON BEACH, FL
| - | -
|
15th | 15th |
17th
#623
|
|
KALEN COOK
BLAIRSVILLE, GA
| - | -
|
19th | 16th |
18th
#205
|
|
KEVIN HILL
RINDGE, NH
| - | -
|
DNF | 17th |
19th
#10
|
|
GERHARD MATAMOROS
TEGUCIGALPA, FL
| - | -
|
16th | DNS |
20th
#14
|
|
JOSE DAVALOS
ECUADOR,
| - | -
|
18th | DNS |
DNF
#101
|
|
NICK HOLLINGER
DAVIE, FL
| - | -
|
DNF | DNS |
DNF
#259
|
|
JOHNNY MURPHY SR
LAFAYETTE, LA
| - | -
|
DNF | DNS |
DNS
#469
|
|
JAMIE ASTUDILLO
GILBERTSVILLE, PA
| - | -
|
DNS | DNS |
DNS
#499
|
|
DAVID DEAN
VALRICO, FL
| - | -
|
DNS | DNS | | | |
|
1st
#133
|
|
JORDAN BAILEY
ORLANDO, FL
| - | -
|
2nd | 1st |
2nd
#17/
|
|
CAMERON CANNON
ANDERSON, SC
| - | -
|
1st | 2nd |
3rd
#144
|
|
BROCK PAPI
CLERMONT, FL
| - | -
|
3rd | 3rd |
4th
#30
|
|
CHASE FASNACHT
PORT ST LUCIE, FL
| - | -
|
4th | 5th |
5th
#222
|
|
GIANLUCA FACCHETTI
TREVIGLIO, IT
| - | -
|
6th | 4th |
6th
#66
|
|
CHRISTOPHER FORTIER
JACKSONVILLE, FL
| - | -
|
5th | 7th |
7th
#98
|
|
EUGENE CHRISTIAN
OXFORD, NC
| - | -
|
8th | 6th |
8th
#931
|
|
KOBE HEFFNER
CUMMING, GA
| - | -
|
7th | 8th |
9th
#31X
|
|
CORY CARSTEN
BAYVILLE, NJ
| - | -
|
9th | 11th |
10th
#17
|
|
COLE WILLIAMS
STARKE, FL
| - | -
|
13th | 10th |
11th
#39
|
|
HANK HAYS
OAKDALE, PA
| - | -
|
11th | 13th |
12th
#24
|
|
TOMMY RIOS
WINDERMERE, FL
| - | -
|
14th | 12th |
13th
#9
|
|
TREY FEGERT
CARY, NC
| - | -
|
12th | 14th |
14th
#108
|
|
DEVIN STANG
SHAKOPEE, MN
| - | -
|
10th | 16th |
15th
#51
|
|
EZRA HASTINGS
AURORA, IN
| - | -
|
23rd | 9th |
16th
#10/
|
|
DENNIS MULLEN
CLERMONT, FL
| - | -
|
17th | 15th |
17th
#25
|
|
SPENCER WINTER
WAVERLY, TN
| - | -
|
15th | 19th |
18th
#241
|
|
BRYCE MOORE
HORSEHEADS, NY
| - | -
|
18th | 18th |
19th
#124
|
|
LOGAN BOYE
CAPE CORAL, FL
| - | -
|
21st | 17th |
20th
#737
|
|
SLADE SMITH
SOUTH AFRICA,
| - | -
|
16th | 26th |
21st
#16
|
|
CRISTOPHER TORRES
CAIRO, GA
| - | -
|
20th | 23rd |
22nd
#274
|
|
ASHTON BLOXOM
FRISCO, TX
| - | -
|
19th | 24th |
23rd
#199
|
|
ALEXANDER INFURNA
LAKEHURST, NJ
| - | -
|
24th | 20th |
24th
#4
|
|
KLAY PRAGER
MARTINS FERRY, OH
| - | -
|
22nd | 22nd |
25th
#26
|
|
RYAN TREVELISE
HOWELL, NJ
| - | -
|
28th | 25th |
26th
#623
|
|
KALEN COOK
BLAIRSVILLE, GA
| - | -
|
26th | 27th |
27th
#214
|
|
PARKER MARTIN
HOUSTON, TX
| - | -
|
DNF | 21st |
28th
#12
|
|
CODY BLOOMSTINE
SOUTH HAVEN, MI
| - | -
|
27th | 28th |
29th
#14
|
|
JOSE DAVALOS
ECUADOR,
| - | -
|
29th | 29th |
30th
#7
|
|
ALLYSON WILLIAMS
LIBERTY TWP, OH
| - | -
|
31st | 30th |
31st
#10
|
|
GERHARD MATAMOROS
TEGUCIGALPA, FL
| - | -
|
30th | DNF |
32nd
#259
|
|
JOHNNY MURPHY SR
LAFAYETTE, LA
| - | -
|
25th | DNS |
DNS
#499
|
|
DAVID DEAN
VALRICO, FL
| - | -
|
DNS | DNS | | | |
|
1st
#281
|
|
ALEXANDER FRYE
HUNTINGTOWN, MD
| 1st Heat 2 | -
|
1st | 1st |
2nd
#222
|
|
RAMYLLER ALVES
COCONUT CREEK, FL
| 3rd Heat 2 | -
|
3rd | 2nd |
3rd
#83
|
|
LORENZO LOCURCIO
CAIRO, GA
| 2nd Heat 2 | -
|
2nd | 3rd |
4th
#19
|
|
BRADLEY TAFT
MURRIETA, CA
| 1st Heat 1 | -
|
1st | 4th |
5th
#976
|
|
CHASE MARQUIER
NEWCASTLE, OK
| 2nd Heat 1 | -
|
2nd | 5th |
6th
#41
|
|
SCOTT MESHEY
ZEPHYRHILLS, FL
| 5th Heat 2 | -
|
5th | 6th |
7th
#79
|
|
TIMMY CROSBY
CONFLUENCE, PA
| 3rd Heat 1 | -
|
3rd | 8th |
8th
#71
|
|
CHALLEN TENNANT
WILLIS, TX
| 6th Heat 1 | -
|
6th | 7th |
9th
#62
|
|
HUNTER TYSON
HAVANA, FL
| 4th Heat 1 | -
|
4th | 11th |
10th
#7
|
|
FELIX LOPEZ
PARADISE, NA
| 8th Heat 1 | -
|
8th | 9th |
11th
#51
|
|
ANDREW DINICOL
CLYDE, FL
| 5th Heat 1 | -
|
5th | 12th |
12th
#777
|
|
DYLAN GREER
SUMMERFIELD, FL
| 9th Heat 2 | -
|
9th | 10th |
13th
#235
|
|
WILL GARRISON
GASTONIA, NC
| 7th Heat 1 | -
|
7th | 14th |
14th
#70X
|
|
JOSIAH HEMPEN
ARGYLE, IA
| 7th Heat 2 | -
|
7th | 17th |
15th
#110
|
|
TRENTIN HERRINGTON
PHILIPSBURG, PA
| 10th Heat 2 | -
|
10th | 16th |
16th
#50
|
|
AUSTIN WINSLOW
SAINT CLOUD, FL
| 9th Heat 1 | -
|
9th | 18th |
17th
#49
|
|
ZACH PUTMAN
HASTINGS, NY
| 8th Heat 2 | -
|
8th | 19th |
18th
#443
|
|
TYLER PANTLEY
BROOKSVILLE, FL
| 6th Heat 2 | -
|
6th | 22nd |
19th
#422
|
|
NATHAN HALL
LEBANON JUNCTION, KY
| 14th Heat 1 | -
|
14th | 15th |
20th
#244
|
|
TYLER KIRSCHNER
COLUMBIA, MD
| 23rd Heat 1 | 1st Semi 1 |
17th | 13th |
21st
#47/
|
|
MICHAEL GIOVANNIELLO
MANVILLE, NJ
| 10th Heat 1 | -
|
10th | 23rd |
22nd
#112
|
|
TAYLOR BARNETT
HODGES, SC
| 15th Heat 2 | -
|
15th | 20th |
23rd
#23
|
|
JAMISON DUCLOS
WHITEWATER, WI
| 12th Heat 1 | -
|
12th | 26th |
24th
#726
|
|
CAMERON DOWELL
DOWELL, MD
| 18th Heat 1 | 2nd Semi 1 |
18th | 21st |
25th
#238
|
|
RICHARD JACKSON
HOLDENVILLE, OK
| 14th Heat 2 | -
|
14th | 27th |
26th
#669
|
|
ADRIAN HILL
SOUTH NEWBURY, NH
| 13th Heat 1 | -
|
13th | 29th |
27th
#11
|
|
JAKE FUERST
DRYDEN, MI
| 17th Heat 2 | 3rd Semi 1 |
19th | 25th |
28th
#15
|
|
ASHTON DICKINSON
CAIRO, GA
| 13th Heat 2 | -
|
13th | 31st |
29th
#456
|
|
JEAN-CHRISTOPHE BUJOLD
ST-HUBERT, QC
| 11th Heat 1 | -
|
11th | 33rd |
30th
#70
|
|
LOGAN STOKES
GREER, SC
| 4th Heat 2 | -
|
4th | DNF |
31st
#28Y
|
|
ETHAN WILLIAMS
LONDONDERRY, NH
| 16th Heat 1 | -
|
16th | 30th |
32nd
#47
|
|
JONATHAN BAKER
FAIRFIELD, FL
| DNS Heat 2 | 8th Semi 1 |
24th | 24th |
33rd
#74
|
|
TOM FLINTROP
WASECA, MN
| 12th Heat 2 | -
|
12th | 37th |
34th
#221
|
|
CASEY STEWART
COLEBROOK, NH
| 11th Heat 2 | -
|
11th | 38th |
35th
#305
|
|
JEFFREY ACKERMANN
STUART, FL
| 17th Heat 1 | 6th Semi 1 |
22nd | 28th |
36th
#31
|
|
DREW SWENSON
SEMINOLE, FL
| 16th Heat 2 | -
|
16th | 35th |
37th
#134
|
|
BRETT GOURLEY
BOONVILLE, IN
| 15th Heat 1 | -
|
15th | 36th |
38th
#34
|
|
ELIJAH WALTERS
HARTLAND, WI
| 21st Heat 2 | 5th Semi 1 |
21st | 32nd |
39th
#298
|
|
WALTER BENITEZ
ADELPHI, MD
| 18th Heat 2 | 7th Semi 1 |
23rd | 34th |
40th
#21
|
|
CONNER MARTELL
COLCHESTER, VT
| 23rd Heat 2 | 4th Semi 1 |
20th | 39th |
-
#138
|
|
AUSTIN COZADD
ALACHUA, FL
| 19th Heat 1 | 10th Semi 1 |
19th | |
-
#919
|
|
JUSTIN FARNUM
YULEE, FL
| 19th Heat 2 | 21st Semi 1 |
19th | |
-
#333
|
|
CAMERON SCHELLER
PORT SAINT JOE, FL
| 20th Heat 1 | 26th Semi 1 |
20th | |
-
#65
|
|
ZACK ROGERS
BEACH CITY, OH
| 20th Heat 2 | 9th Semi 1 |
20th | |
-
#413
|
|
CODY REDFERN
COCOA, FL
| 21st Heat 1 | 12th Semi 1 |
21st | |
-
#36
|
|
BEN IBIANSKAS
LEMONT, IL
| 22nd Heat 1 | 20th Semi 1 |
22nd | |
-
#200
|
|
BLAKE HANSEN
KAUKAUNA, WI
| 22nd Heat 2 | 11th Semi 1 |
22nd | |
-
#2
|
|
JUSTIN NORCO
NEW CASTLE, PA
| 24th Heat 1 | 22nd Semi 1 |
24th | |
-
#53
|
|
JACOB SELOCK
GOREVILLE, IL
| 24th Heat 2 | 13th Semi 1 |
24th | |
-
#701
|
|
JAMES WEEKS
FORT PIERCE, FL
| 25th Heat 1 | DNF Semi 1 |
25th | |
-
#19
|
|
MATTHEW HOWARD
COLUMBUS, MI
| 25th Heat 2 | 16th Semi 1 |
25th | |
-
#168
|
|
JUSTIN CHAPMAN
FLORISSANT, MO
| 26th Heat 1 | 19th Semi 1 |
26th | |
-
#811
|
|
COBY GEDDES
BRICK, NJ
| 26th Heat 2 | 15th Semi 1 |
26th | |
-
#43
|
|
BUDDY HERRING
ANDERSON, SC
| 27th Heat 1 | 25th Semi 1 |
27th | |
-
#30
|
|
NICK HESS
BALDWIN, MD
| 27th Heat 2 | 24th Semi 1 |
27th | |
-
#22
|
|
JORDON FANCHER
WEST BLOCTON, AL
| 28th Heat 1 | 14th Semi 1 |
28th | |
-
#727
|
|
DANNY LOOS
HAMILTON, OH
| 28th Heat 2 | 17th Semi 1 |
28th | |
-
#48
|
|
BENNETT MANTOOTH
DANVILLE, VA
| 29th Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
29th | |
-
#498
|
|
RYAN FOX
OSWEGO, NY
| 29th Heat 2 | 23rd Semi 1 |
29th | |
-
#44
|
|
AUSTIN SALSBURY
NORTHFIELD, OH
| 30th Heat 2 | 18th Semi 1 |
30th | |
-
#01
|
|
ELI PHILLIPS
CAMPOBELLO, SC
| 31st Heat 2 | 27th Semi 1 |
31st | |
-
#211
|
|
BRANDON JACKSON
GENOA CITY, WI
| 32nd Heat 2 | 28th Semi 1 |
32nd | |
-
#28
|
|
CAMERON MCKINNEY
WEST PITTSBURG, PA
| DNF Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNF | |
-
#99
|
|
CANNON SHIRAH
MADISONVILLE, LA
| DNF Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNF | |
-
#17
|
|
RICARDO GARCIA
CAIRO, GA
| DNS Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
-
#827
|
|
MAX MARKOLF
LANCASTER, SC
| DNS Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
-
#68
|
|
DANIEL TWEED
GREENEVILLE, TN
| DNS Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
-
#25
|
|
SHANE LUCKETT
HUNTINGTOWN, MD
| DNS Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | | | | |
|
1st
#281
|
|
ALEXANDER FRYE
HUNTINGTOWN, MD
| 1st Heat 2 | -
|
1st | 2nd |
2nd
#777
|
|
DYLAN GREER
SUMMERFIELD, FL
| 3rd Heat 2 | -
|
3rd | 1st |
3rd
#83
|
|
LORENZO LOCURCIO
CAIRO, GA
| 1st Heat 1 | -
|
1st | 3rd |
4th
#222
|
|
RAMYLLER ALVES
COCONUT CREEK, FL
| 2nd Heat 1 | -
|
2nd | 5th |
5th
#443
|
|
TYLER PANTLEY
BROOKSVILLE, FL
| 5th Heat 1 | -
|
5th | 4th |
6th
#79
|
|
TIMMY CROSBY
CONFLUENCE, PA
| 3rd Heat 1 | -
|
3rd | 6th |
7th
#70
|
|
LOGAN STOKES
GREER, SC
| 2nd Heat 2 | -
|
2nd | 7th |
8th
#62
|
|
HUNTER TYSON
HAVANA, FL
| 4th Heat 1 | -
|
4th | 8th |
9th
#931
|
|
KOBE HEFFNER
CUMMING, GA
| 6th Heat 1 | -
|
6th | 9th |
10th
#47
|
|
JONATHAN BAKER
FAIRFIELD, FL
| 5th Heat 2 | -
|
5th | 10th |
11th
#526
|
|
JEREMI WILLIAMSON
MT. VERNON, MO
| 4th Heat 2 | -
|
4th | 16th |
12th
#74
|
|
TOM FLINTROP
WASECA, MN
| 10th Heat 1 | -
|
10th | 12th |
13th
#422
|
|
NATHAN HALL
LEBANON JUNCTION, KY
| 8th Heat 2 | -
|
8th | 14th |
14th
#47/
|
|
MICHAEL GIOVANNIELLO
MANVILLE, NJ
| 7th Heat 1 | -
|
7th | 15th |
15th
#235
|
|
WILL GARRISON
GASTONIA, NC
| 6th Heat 2 | -
|
6th | 18th |
16th
#43
|
|
BUDDY HERRING
ANDERSON, SC
| 9th Heat 1 | -
|
9th | 17th |
17th
#238
|
|
RICHARD JACKSON
HOLDENVILLE, OK
| 16th Heat 2 | -
|
16th | 13th |
18th
#221
|
|
CASEY STEWART
COLEBROOK, NH
| 19th Heat 2 | 3rd Semi 1 |
19th | 11th |
19th
#15
|
|
ASHTON DICKINSON
CAIRO, GA
| 9th Heat 2 | -
|
9th | 21st |
20th
#886
|
|
JORDAN ECCLES
DAVENPORT, FL
| 7th Heat 2 | -
|
7th | 23rd |
21st
#625
|
|
DYLAN METHENY
TUTTLE, OK
| 11th Heat 1 | -
|
11th | 20th |
22nd
#134
|
|
BRETT GOURLEY
BOONVILLE, IN
| 12th Heat 1 | -
|
12th | 22nd |
23rd
#298
|
|
WALTER BENITEZ
ADELPHI, MD
| 11th Heat 2 | -
|
11th | 24th |
24th
#71
|
|
CHALLEN TENNANT
WILLIS, TX
| DNF Heat 1 | 1st Semi 1 |
17th | 19th |
25th
#21
|
|
CONNER MARTELL
COLCHESTER, VT
| 10th Heat 2 | -
|
10th | 27th |
26th
#305
|
|
JEFFREY ACKERMANN
STUART, FL
| 14th Heat 1 | -
|
14th | 26th |
27th
#905
|
|
RUSSELL KRUZA
CHAGRIN FALLS, OH
| 13th Heat 2 | -
|
13th | 29th |
28th
#815
|
|
COLTON EIGENMANN
TITUSVILLE, FL
| 15th Heat 2 | -
|
15th | 31st |
29th
#619
|
|
TRENT WILLIAMS
DEATSVILLE, AL
| 13th Heat 1 | -
|
13th | 33rd |
30th
#31
|
|
DREW SWENSON
SEMINOLE, FL
| 18th Heat 2 | 6th Semi 1 |
22nd | 25th |
31st
#721X
|
|
BARRON BELLARD
CARENCRO, LA
| 21st Heat 1 | 2nd Semi 1 |
18th | 30th |
32nd
#41
|
|
MICHAEL SWENEY
JOHNSTOWN, CO
| 16th Heat 1 | -
|
16th | 32nd |
33rd
#138
|
|
AUSTIN COZADD
ALACHUA, FL
| 17th Heat 2 | 7th Semi 1 |
23rd | 28th |
34th
#701
|
|
JAMES WEEKS
FORT PIERCE, FL
| 14th Heat 2 | -
|
14th | 37th |
35th
#34
|
|
ELIJAH WALTERS
HARTLAND, WI
| 15th Heat 1 | -
|
15th | 38th |
36th
#91
|
|
TREVOR SHAFFER
KEMPTON, PA
| 23rd Heat 2 | 5th Semi 1 |
21st | 34th |
37th
#133
|
|
AUSTIN FULLER
SHORTSVILLE, NY
| 26th Heat 1 | 4th Semi 1 |
20th | 35th |
38th
#333
|
|
CAMERON SCHELLER
PORT SAINT JOE, FL
| 17th Heat 1 | 8th Semi 1 |
24th | 36th |
39th
#48
|
|
BENNETT MANTOOTH
DANVILLE, VA
| 8th Heat 1 | -
|
8th | DNS |
40th
#98
|
|
KYLER WAGNER
HIDE AWAY HILLS, OH
| 12th Heat 2 | -
|
12th | DNS |
-
#99
|
|
CANNON SHIRAH
MADISONVILLE, LA
| 18th Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
18th | |
-
#68
|
|
DANIEL TWEED
GREENEVILLE, TN
| 19th Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
19th | |
-
#911
|
|
NICK STORY
MARYSVILLE, OH
| 20th Heat 1 | 12th Semi 1 |
20th | |
-
#827
|
|
CHASE DESSELLE
MOREAUVILLE, LA
| 20th Heat 2 | 11th Semi 1 |
20th | |
-
#132
|
|
TY CASEY
SEMINOLE, FL
| 21st Heat 2 | 17th Semi 1 |
21st | |
-
#53
|
|
JACOB SELOCK
GOREVILLE, IL
| 22nd Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
22nd | |
-
#174
|
|
JUSTIN REINHARDT
CATO, NY
| 22nd Heat 2 | 16th Semi 1 |
22nd | |
-
#57/
|
|
JIMMY WEBER
KENOSHA, WI
| 23rd Heat 1 | 14th Semi 1 |
23rd | |
-
#22
|
|
JORDON FANCHER
WEST BLOCTON, AL
| 24th Heat 1 | 18th Semi 1 |
24th | |
-
#200
|
|
BLAKE HANSEN
KAUKAUNA, WI
| 24th Heat 2 | 9th Semi 1 |
24th | |
-
#613
|
|
JUSTIN ST JOHN
FOSTER, RI
| 25th Heat 1 | 21st Semi 1 |
25th | |
-
#29
|
|
KEVIN NASH
OVID, NY
| 25th Heat 2 | 13th Semi 1 |
25th | |
-
#476
|
|
CLAYTON BEASOCK
ELBA, AL
| 26th Heat 2 | 20th Semi 1 |
26th | |
-
#18
|
|
ERICK VUCKSON
SALEM, IN
| 27th Heat 1 | 24th Semi 1 |
27th | |
-
#329
|
|
KENNETH COVINGTON JR
EVANS, GA
| 27th Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
27th | |
-
#44
|
|
AUSTIN SALSBURY
NORTHFIELD, OH
| 28th Heat 1 | 19th Semi 1 |
28th | |
-
#63
|
|
BRADEN BUNKER
ALPHARETTA, GA
| 28th Heat 2 | 10th Semi 1 |
28th | |
-
#01
|
|
ELI PHILLIPS
CAMPOBELLO, SC
| 29th Heat 1 | 25th Semi 1 |
29th | |
-
#291
|
|
BRANDON SELLECK
FOUR OAKS, NC
| 29th Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
29th | |
-
#77
|
|
LANE MARIOTTI
CLARKESVILLE, GA
| 30th Heat 1 | 23rd Semi 1 |
30th | |
-
#811
|
|
COBY GEDDES
BRICK, NJ
| 30th Heat 2 | 15th Semi 1 |
30th | |
-
#471
|
|
RYAN TREVELISE
HOWELL, NJ
| 31st Heat 2 | 22nd Semi 1 |
31st | |
-
#25
|
|
SHANE LUCKETT
HUNTINGTOWN, MD
| 32nd Heat 2 | 26th Semi 1 |
32nd | |
-
#116
|
|
TJ ALBRIGHT
MOUNT MARION, NY
| DNS Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | | | | |
|
1st
#28
|
|
ALEXANDER FRYE
HUNTINGTOWN, MD
| 2nd Heat 2 | -
|
2nd | 1st |
2nd
#291
|
|
MITCHELL HARRISON
CAIRO, GA
| 1st Heat 2 | -
|
1st | 2nd |
3rd
#299
|
|
ASHTON HAYES
ROCKFORD, MI
| 3rd Heat 3 | -
|
3rd | 4th |
4th
#976
|
|
CHASE MARQUIER
NEWCASTLE, OK
| 2nd Heat 1 | -
|
2nd | 5th |
5th
#27
|
|
BRADLEY ESPER
BUTLER, PA
| 1st Heat 3 | -
|
1st | 8th |
6th
#900
|
|
GRADIE FEATHERSTONE
CHESTERFIELD, VE
| 5th Heat 2 | -
|
5th | 6th |
7th
#83
|
|
LORENZO LOCURCIO
CAIRO, GA
| 9th Heat 2 | -
|
9th | 3rd |
8th
#961
|
|
BRADLEY TAFT
MURRIETA, CA
| 3rd Heat 2 | -
|
3rd | 11th |
9th
#16
|
|
TRISTAN CHARBONEAU
TENINO, WA
| 6th Heat 3 | -
|
6th | 9th |
10th
#69
|
|
KYLER WEST
JACKSON, GA
| 2nd Heat 3 | -
|
2nd | 13th |
11th
#222
|
|
RAMYLLER ALVES
COCONUT CREEK, FL
| 9th Heat 1 | -
|
9th | 7th |
12th
#411
|
|
BRANDON GOURLEY
BOONVILLE, IN
| 8th Heat 3 | -
|
8th | 10th |
13th
#422
|
|
NATHAN HALL
LEBANON JUNCTION, KY
| 3rd Heat 1 | -
|
3rd | 16th |
14th
#197
|
|
PEDRO BUENO
ANTIOCH, CA
| 7th Heat 3 | -
|
7th | 14th |
15th
#168
|
|
BLAKE NEIHEISER
CROSBY, TX
| 10th Heat 3 | -
|
10th | 12th |
16th
#31/
|
|
ANDY KOST
CALEDONIA, WI
| 4th Heat 2 | -
|
4th | 18th |
17th
#526
|
|
JEREMI WILLIAMSON
MT. VERNON, MO
| 4th Heat 1 | -
|
4th | 19th |
18th
#481
|
|
BLAKE GREEN
RIVERSIDE, CA
| 10th Heat 2 | -
|
10th | 15th |
19th
#94
|
|
SCOTT MESHEY
ZEPHYRHILLS, FL
| 9th Heat 3 | -
|
9th | 17th |
20th
#71
|
|
CHALLEN TENNANT
WILLIS, TX
| 6th Heat 1 | -
|
6th | 24th |
21st
#208
|
|
JEREMY SMITH
MARMORA, NJ
| 8th Heat 2 | -
|
8th | 23rd |
22nd
#51
|
|
ANDREW DINICOL
CLYDE, FL
| 5th Heat 3 | -
|
5th | 26th |
23rd
#79
|
|
TIMMY CROSBY
CONFLUENCE, PA
| 11th Heat 2 | 2nd Semi 1 |
13th | 20th |
24th
#426
|
|
DONNY LERILLE
LAROSE, LA
| 4th Heat 3 | -
|
4th | 29th |
25th
#7
|
|
FELIX LOPEZ
PARADISE, NA
| 7th Heat 1 | -
|
7th | 28th |
26th
#244
|
|
TYLER KIRSCHNER
COLUMBIA, MD
| 18th Heat 2 | 1st Semi 2 |
12th | 25th |
27th
#114
|
|
HUNTER CHANDLER
WINTER HAVEN, FL
| 15th Heat 2 | 4th Semi 1 |
17th | 22nd |
28th
#321
|
|
ADAM NICKERSON
CHICO, CA
| 8th Heat 1 | -
|
8th | 31st |
29th
#312
|
|
WILL MARKOLF
FORT MILL, SC
| 6th Heat 2 | -
|
6th | 34th |
30th
#112
|
|
TAYLOR BARNETT
HODGES, SC
| 15th Heat 1 | 5th Semi 2 |
20th | 21st |
31st
#434
|
|
DUSTIN WINTER
CLEARWATER, KS
| 5th Heat 1 | -
|
5th | 37th |
32nd
#198
|
|
AGUSTIN POLI
CORONA, CA
| 12th Heat 2 | 3rd Semi 2 |
16th | 27th |
33rd
#747
|
|
WILSON FLEMING
CAIRO, GA
| 14th Heat 2 | 2nd Semi 2 |
14th | 30th |
34th
#266
|
|
GAVIN WILKINS
ALEXANDRIA, MN
| 7th Heat 2 | -
|
7th | 38th |
35th
#53
|
|
ALEC MELLICK
AUBREY, TX
| 11th Heat 3 | 1st Semi 1 |
11th | 36th |
36th
#70X
|
|
JOSIAH HEMPEN
ARGYLE, IA
| 23rd Heat 3 | 3rd Semi 1 |
15th | 33rd |
37th
#177
|
|
ADRIAN AGUERO
CAIRO, GA
| 13th Heat 2 | 5th Semi 1 |
19th | 32nd |
38th
#132
|
|
SALVATORE COLANGELO
POUGHQUAG, NY
| 10th Heat 1 | -
|
10th | DNF |
39th
#624
|
|
GARYSON C SMITH
CUMMING, GA
| 13th Heat 1 | 4th Semi 2 |
18th | 35th |
40th
#559
|
|
DYLAN MERRIAM
CORONA, CA
| 1st Heat 1 | -
|
1st | DNS |
41st
#4
|
|
DANIEL REESE
RINCON, GA
| 30th Heat 1 | 26th Semi 1 |
30th | DNS |
-
#31
|
|
DREW SWENSON
SEMINOLE, FL
| 11th Heat 1 | 13th Semi 2 |
11th | |
-
#221
|
|
CASEY STEWART
COLEBROOK, NH
| 12th Heat 1 | 22nd Semi 1 |
12th | |
-
#48
|
|
BENNETT MANTOOTH
DANVILLE, VA
| 12th Heat 3 | DNS Semi 2 |
12th | |
-
#102
|
|
JAMES ANDERSON JR
CAIRO, GA
| 13th Heat 3 | DNS Semi 1 |
13th | |
-
#28Y
|
|
ETHAN WILLIAMS
LONDONDERRY, NH
| 14th Heat 1 | 9th Semi 1 |
14th | |
-
#33
|
|
TREY GREEN
GAFFNEY, SC
| 14th Heat 3 | 9th Semi 2 |
14th | |
-
#110
|
|
TRENTIN HERRINGTON
PHILIPSBURG, PA
| 15th Heat 3 | 8th Semi 1 |
15th | |
-
#625
|
|
DYLAN METHENY
TUTTLE, OK
| 16th Heat 1 | 11th Semi 1 |
16th | |
-
#201
|
|
ALEXIS GARZA
MONTERREY, LM
| 16th Heat 2 | DNF Semi 2 |
16th | |
-
#445
|
|
MATHEW BOYER
WERNERSVILLE, PA
| 16th Heat 3 | 24th Semi 2 |
16th | |
-
#15
|
|
CARTER GORDON
MATTOON, IL
| 17th Heat 1 | 11th Semi 2 |
17th | |
-
#263
|
|
ROSS WESTHOFF
PRATT, KS
| 17th Heat 2 | 6th Semi 1 |
17th | |
-
#424
|
|
JONATHAN MAYZAK
MURRELLS INLET, SC
| 17th Heat 3 | 7th Semi 1 |
17th | |
-
#305
|
|
JEFFREY ACKERMANN
STUART, FL
| 18th Heat 1 | 17th Semi 1 |
18th | |
-
#921
|
|
RICHIE KOLCUN
LORAIN, OH
| 18th Heat 3 | 12th Semi 2 |
18th | |
-
#228
|
|
REG MAGYAR
CAIRO, GA
| 19th Heat 1 | 15th Semi 2 |
19th | |
-
#238
|
|
RICHARD JACKSON
HOLDENVILLE, OK
| 19th Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
19th | |
-
#47/
|
|
MICHAEL GIOVANNIELLO
MANVILLE, NJ
| 19th Heat 3 | 13th Semi 1 |
19th | |
-
#141
|
|
BRADY PATTERSON
DOVER, OH
| 20th Heat 1 | 19th Semi 1 |
20th | |
-
#726
|
|
CAMERON DOWELL
DOWELL, MD
| 20th Heat 2 | 8th Semi 2 |
20th | |
-
#138
|
|
AUSTIN COZADD
ALACHUA, FL
| 20th Heat 3 | 14th Semi 2 |
20th | |
-
#669
|
|
ADRIAN HILL
SOUTH NEWBURY, NH
| 21st Heat 1 | 21st Semi 2 |
21st | |
-
#47
|
|
JONATHAN BAKER
FAIRFIELD, FL
| 21st Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
21st | |
-
#65
|
|
ZACK ROGERS
BEACH CITY, OH
| 21st Heat 3 | 14th Semi 1 |
21st | |
-
#774
|
|
COLE BRYAN
POTTSTOWN, PA
| 22nd Heat 1 | 15th Semi 1 |
22nd | |
-
#14
|
|
GREYE TATE
BUFORD, GA
| 22nd Heat 2 | 25th Semi 2 |
22nd | |
-
#22/
|
|
GARRETT REDNOUR
LOUISVILLE, KY
| 22nd Heat 3 | 17th Semi 2 |
22nd | |
-
#777
|
|
DYLAN GREER
SUMMERFIELD, FL
| 23rd Heat 1 | 7th Semi 2 |
23rd | |
-
#905
|
|
RUSSELL KRUZA
CHAGRIN FALLS, OH
| 23rd Heat 2 | 28th Semi 1 |
23rd | |
-
#527
|
|
DANNY LOOS
HAMILTON, OH
| 24th Heat 1 | 24th Semi 1 |
24th | |
-
#34
|
|
ELIJAH WALTERS
HARTLAND, WI
| 24th Heat 2 | 18th Semi 2 |
24th | |
-
#29X
|
|
TYLER BETSCH
NORTH BRUNSWICK, NJ
| 24th Heat 3 | 16th Semi 2 |
24th | |
-
#311
|
|
JON BOWER
KIRKVILLE, NY
| 25th Heat 1 | 20th Semi 2 |
25th | |
-
#315
|
|
CAMRON FARMER
PROCTORVILLE, OH
| 25th Heat 2 | 16th Semi 1 |
25th | |
-
#91
|
|
TREVOR SHAFFER
KEMPTON, PA
| 25th Heat 3 | 23rd Semi 1 |
25th | |
-
#29
|
|
KEVIN NASH
OVID, NY
| 26th Heat 1 | 27th Semi 1 |
26th | |
-
#68
|
|
BROCK OAKLEY
KINGSTON SPRINGS, TN
| 26th Heat 2 | DNS Semi 2 |
26th | |
-
#825
|
|
WYATT FONTENOT
OPELOUSAS, LA
| 26th Heat 3 | 10th Semi 2 |
26th | |
-
#498
|
|
RYAN FOX
OSWEGO, NY
| 27th Heat 1 | 23rd Semi 2 |
27th | |
-
#57
|
|
CALEB PRUETT
AYLETT, VA
| 27th Heat 2 | 21st Semi 1 |
27th | |
-
#36
|
|
BEN IBIANSKAS
LEMONT, IL
| 27th Heat 3 | DNS Semi 1 |
27th | |
-
#11
|
|
MARK ZERRUSEN
PORT ORANGE, FL
| 28th Heat 1 | 25th Semi 1 |
28th | |
-
#701
|
|
JAMES WEEKS
FORT PIERCE, FL
| 28th Heat 2 | 19th Semi 2 |
28th | |
-
#418
|
|
MARK SIMOLARIS
LOWELL, MA
| 28th Heat 3 | DNS Semi 2 |
28th | |
-
#04
|
|
CJ DOSTER
ANDERSON, SC
| 29th Heat 1 | 22nd Semi 2 |
29th | |
-
#278
|
|
SAM WISE
RAMSEY, MN
| 29th Heat 2 | 10th Semi 1 |
29th | |
-
#49
|
|
ANDREW MARONEY
FORKED RIVER, NJ
| 29th Heat 3 | DNS Semi 1 |
29th | |
-
#572
|
|
JACKSON CLAY
DEALE, MD
| 30th Heat 2 | DNS Semi 2 |
30th | |
-
#607
|
|
MICAH TRAYNHAM
BELTON, SC
| 30th Heat 3 | 6th Semi 2 |
30th | |
-
#850
|
|
BAILEY CHRISTIAN
RIXEYVILLE, VA
| 31st Heat 1 | 26th Semi 2 |
31st | |
-
#619
|
|
TRENT WILLIAMS
DEATSVILLE, AL
| 31st Heat 2 | 20th Semi 1 |
31st | |
-
#99
|
|
ZACH PUTMAN
HASTINGS, NY
| 31st Heat 3 | 18th Semi 1 |
31st | |
-
#211
|
|
BRANDON JACKSON
GENOA CITY, WI
| 32nd Heat 1 | 29th Semi 1 |
32nd | |
-
#326
|
|
TREVOR SENTER
SAVANNAH, GA
| 32nd Heat 2 | DNS Semi 2 |
32nd | |
-
#43
|
|
JOSH BARTOSH
CAIRO, GA
| DNF Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNF | |
-
#244/
|
|
ETHAN LEWANDOWSKI
WESLEY CHAPEL, FL
| DNF Heat 2 | DNF Semi 2 |
DNF | |
-
#23
|
|
JAMISON DUCLOS
WHITEWATER, WI
| DNS Heat 1 | 12th Semi 1 |
DNS | |
-
#21
|
|
MARK WORTH
QUEEN CREEK, AZ
| DNS Heat 1 | DNS Semi 2 |
DNS | |
-
#235
|
|
CHASE BELL
CAIRO, GA
| DNS Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
-
#116
|
|
TJ ALBRIGHT
MOUNT MARION, NY
| DNS Heat 2 | DNS Semi 2 |
DNS | |
-
#41
|
|
ALEX THOMPSON
TAYLORVILLE, IL
| DNS Heat 3 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
-
#98
|
|
ANGELO KOMUDA
WARNERS, NY
| DNS Heat 3 | DNS Semi 2 |
DNS | | | | |
|
1st
#70
|
|
JOHN GREWE
ROCKFORD, MI
| - | -
|
1st | 2nd |
2nd
#444
|
|
GREGORY PAMART
BIRDSBORO, PA
| - | -
|
6th | 1st |
3rd
#82
|
|
EARL MAY
TALLAHASSEE, FL
| - | -
|
4th | 4th |
4th
#13
|
|
TRAMPAS PARKER
OKMULGEE, OK
| - | -
|
2nd | 6th |
5th
#2
|
|
PEDRO GONZALEZ
APEX, NC
| - | -
|
7th | 3rd |
6th
#930
|
|
GAYLON DICKSON
WEATHERLY, PA
| - | -
|
11th | 5th |
7th
#48
|
|
KEVIN COZADD
ALACHUA, FL
| - | -
|
10th | 8th |
8th
#101
|
|
MATT POWERS
FREMONT, MI
| - | -
|
12th | 7th |
9th
#21
|
|
ALLEN ALFORD
DANVILLE, VA
| - | -
|
13th | 9th |
10th
#653
|
|
JUSTIN STORY
MARYSVILLE, OH
| - | -
|
15th | 10th |
11th
#10/
|
|
JEFF FLORA
MASON, OH
| - | -
|
14th | 13th |
12th
#11
|
|
MARIO BOISVERT
BLAINVILLE, QC
| - | -
|
17th | 11th |
13th
#84
|
|
GREG VOELL
LEESBURG, VA
| - | -
|
18th | 12th |
14th
#14
|
|
JIM NEESE
JAMESTOWN, NC
| - | -
|
3rd | DNF |
15th
#23
|
|
MIKE DUCLOS
Whitewater, WI
| - | -
|
19th | 15th |
16th
#17
|
|
FERNANDO MACIA
NORTH MIAMI, FL
| - | -
|
8th | DNF |
17th
#36
|
|
JEFF VANDENBERG
MANHATTAN, MT
| - | -
|
22nd | 16th |
18th
#311
|
|
CARLOS LONDONO
ORLANDO, FL
| - | -
|
21st | 17th |
19th
#73
|
|
NICOLAS VERA
´BARQUISIMETO, FL
| - | -
|
23rd | 18th |
20th
#3/
|
|
DANIEL LAPLACA
BROOKSVILLE, FL
| - | -
|
24th | 19th |
21st
#99
|
|
JOSEPH COMBS
LAKE CITY, FL
| - | -
|
25th | 20th |
22nd
#31
|
|
BARRY CARSTEN
BAYVILLE, NJ
| - | -
|
5th | DQ |
23rd
#7
|
|
MIKE JONES
EXPORT, PA
| - | -
|
9th | DNS |
24th
#3
|
|
CHRIS FASNACHT
PORT SAINT LUCI, FL
| - | -
|
DNS | 14th |
25th
#76
|
|
RALPH BENTLEY
PITTSBURGH, PA
| - | -
|
16th | DNS |
26th
#29
|
|
RICK SCHUGEL
PORT ORANGE FLORIDA, FL
| - | -
|
20th | DNS |
DNS
#207
|
|
TODD SELLECK SR
FOUR OAKS, NC
| - | -
|
DNS | DNS | | | |
|
1st
#13
|
|
TRAMPAS PARKER
OKMULGEE, OK
| - | -
|
1st | 1st |
2nd
#70
|
|
JOHN GREWE
ROCKFORD, MI
| - | -
|
2nd | 2nd |
3rd
#31
|
|
BARRY CARSTEN
BAYVILLE, NJ
| - | -
|
3rd | 3rd |
4th
#2
|
|
PEDRO GONZALEZ
APEX, NC
| - | -
|
5th | 4th |
5th
#82
|
|
EARL MAY
TALLAHASSEE, FL
| - | -
|
4th | 5th |
6th
#930
|
|
GAYLON DICKSON
WEATHERLY, PA
| - | -
|
6th | 6th |
7th
#7
|
|
MIKE JONES
EXPORT, PA
| - | -
|
7th | 7th |
8th
#21
|
|
ALLEN ALFORD
DANVILLE, VA
| - | -
|
9th | 8th |
9th
#69
|
|
KIRK LEWIS
HENDERSON, NV
| - | -
|
8th | 9th |
10th
#49
|
|
MARTY PUTMAN
HASTINGS, NY
| - | -
|
11th | 10th |
11th
#76
|
|
RALPH BENTLEY
PITTSBURGH, PA
| - | -
|
10th | 11th |
12th
#10/
|
|
JEFF FLORA
MASON, OH
| - | -
|
12th | 12th |
13th
#29
|
|
RICK SCHUGEL
PORT ORANGE FLORIDA, FL
| - | -
|
14th | 13th |
14th
#36
|
|
JEFF VANDENBERG
MANHATTAN, MT
| - | -
|
13th | 14th |
15th
#907
|
|
KEVIN MILLER
MAKANDA, IL
| - | -
|
15th | 15th |
16th
#052
|
|
ROBERT NAGY
BRYCEVILLE, FL
| - | -
|
17th | 16th |
17th
#53
|
|
TONY SMITH
DENMARK,
| - | -
|
16th | 17th |
18th
#3/
|
|
DANIEL LAPLACA
BROOKSVILLE, FL
| - | -
|
18th | 19th |
19th
#10
|
|
PAUL DZIWANOWSKI SR
GLEN BURNIE, MD
| - | -
|
20th | 18th |
20th
#15
|
|
KENNETH DOEG
LAKE MARY, FL
| - | -
|
19th | 20th |
21st
#61
|
|
PAT ABRAMS
MILLERSVILLE, MD
| - | -
|
21st | 21st |
DNS
#207
|
|
TODD SELLECK SR
FOUR OAKS, NC
| - | -
|
DNS | DNS | | | |
|
1st
#214
|
|
AUSTIN FORKNER
RICHARDS, MO
| 1st Heat 1 | -
|
1st | 1st |
2nd
#35
|
|
JOEY CROWN
METAMORA, MI
| 3rd Heat 1 | -
|
3rd | 2nd |
3rd
#382
|
|
TANNER STACK
SHAWNEE, KS
| 2nd Heat 1 | -
|
2nd | 3rd |
4th
#62
|
|
HUNTER TYSON
HAVANA, FL
| 2nd Heat 2 | -
|
2nd | 4th |
5th
#486
|
|
CHASE SEXTON
LA MOILLE, IL
| 1st Heat 2 | -
|
1st | 9th |
6th
#16+
|
|
ENZO LOPES
WILDOMAR, CA
| 4th Heat 1 | -
|
4th | 7th |
7th
#17/
|
|
CAMERON CANNON
ANDERSON, SC
| 9th Heat 1 | -
|
9th | 5th |
8th
#443
|
|
TYLER PANTLEY
BROOKSVILLE, FL
| 5th Heat 1 | -
|
5th | 10th |
9th
#144
|
|
BROCK PAPI
CLERMONT, FL
| 7th Heat 1 | -
|
7th | 11th |
10th
#827
|
|
MAX MARKOLF
LANCASTER, SC
| 6th Heat 1 | -
|
6th | 12th |
11th
#111
|
|
GABRIEL JAIRALA
SAN ANTONIO, TX
| 4th Heat 2 | -
|
4th | 14th |
12th
#29
|
|
ZANE MERRETT
CROWLEY, TX
| 13th Heat 1 | -
|
13th | 6th |
13th
#217
|
|
WILLIAM KLEE
TAMPA, FL
| 3rd Heat 2 | -
|
3rd | 17th |
14th
#172
|
|
HANNAH HODGES
PIERSON, FL
| 8th Heat 1 | -
|
8th | 13th |
15th
#66
|
|
CHRISTOPHER FORTIER
JACKSONVILLE, FL
| 6th Heat 2 | -
|
6th | 15th |
16th
#815
|
|
COLTON EIGENMANN
TITUSVILLE, FL
| 5th Heat 2 | -
|
5th | 16th |
17th
#131
|
|
JAYCE PENNINGTON
WALNUT HILL, IL
| DNS Heat 2 | 1st Semi 1 |
17th | 8th |
18th
#98
|
|
EUGENE CHRISTIAN
OXFORD, NC
| 10th Heat 1 | -
|
10th | 18th |
19th
#31X
|
|
CORY CARSTEN
BAYVILLE, NJ
| 7th Heat 2 | -
|
7th | 22nd |
20th
#28
|
|
CAMERON MCKINNEY
WEST PITTSBURG, PA
| 12th Heat 1 | -
|
12th | 19th |
21st
#130
|
|
BRANDON MATULA
VICTORIA, TX
| 11th Heat 1 | -
|
11th | 20th |
22nd
#16
|
|
TY KESTEN
PITTSBURGH, PA
| 9th Heat 2 | -
|
9th | 23rd |
23rd
#30
|
|
CHASE FASNACHT
PORT ST LUCIE, FL
| 13th Heat 2 | -
|
13th | 21st |
24th
#381
|
|
KYLE CHEESMAN
WEEKI WACHEE, FL
| 15th Heat 1 | -
|
15th | 24th |
25th
#370
|
|
NOAH SKINNER
YOUNGSVILLE, NC
| 14th Heat 2 | -
|
14th | 25th |
26th
#56
|
|
ZACHARY ROBINSON
DOVER, FL
| 8th Heat 2 | -
|
8th | 31st |
27th
#25
|
|
SPENCER WINTER
WAVERLY, TN
| 12th Heat 2 | -
|
12th | 28th |
28th
#818
|
|
YURI CAMPELLO
BRAZIL,
| 18th Heat 1 | 2nd Semi 1 |
18th | 26th |
29th
#4
|
|
KLAY PRAGER
MARTINS FERRY, OH
| 16th Heat 2 | -
|
16th | 29th |
30th
#121
|
|
MAX CHAPPIE
PIQUA, OH
| 18th Heat 2 | 4th Semi 1 |
20th | 27th |
31st
#298
|
|
WALTER BENITEZ
ADELPHI, MD
| 11th Heat 2 | -
|
11th | 36th |
32nd
#30/
|
|
NICK HESS
BALDWIN, MD
| 15th Heat 2 | -
|
15th | 34th |
33rd
#8
|
|
R WILLIAMS
ASHEBORO, NC
| 20th Heat 2 | 3rd Semi 1 |
19th | 32nd |
34th
#14K
|
|
GARRETT KENNY
WEST CHESTER, PA
| 19th Heat 1 | 6th Semi 1 |
22nd | 30th |
35th
#21
|
|
CONNER MARTELL
COLCHESTER, VT
| 16th Heat 1 | -
|
16th | 37th |
36th
#320
|
|
JADEN WERTZ
FORT DODGE, IA
| 20th Heat 1 | 5th Semi 1 |
21st | 33rd |
37th
#108
|
|
DEVIN STANG
SHAKOPEE, MN
| DNF Heat 2 | 7th Semi 1 |
23rd | 35th |
38th
#51
|
|
SHANE FOTO
WALKER, LA
| 21st Heat 1 | 8th Semi 1 |
24th | 38th |
39th
#259
|
|
JOHNNY MURPHY SR
LAFAYETTE, LA
| 10th Heat 2 | -
|
10th | DNS |
40th
#100
|
|
DEVIN SALE
LOUISVILLE, KY
| 14th Heat 1 | -
|
14th | DNS |
-
#17
|
|
RICARDO GARCIA
CAIRO, GA
| 17th Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
17th | |
-
#221
|
|
HENRY HOWARD
SYOSSET, NY
| 17th Heat 2 | 9th Semi 1 |
17th | |
-
#78
|
|
TRISTAN KEARNS
ASHEBORO, NC
| 19th Heat 2 | 10th Semi 1 |
19th | |
-
#23
|
|
TYLER CARR
HOWELL, NJ
| 21st Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
21st | |
-
#12
|
|
MATTHEW FUSCO
MENTOR, OH
| 22nd Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
22nd | |
-
#274
|
|
TYLER KUHN
LAKELAND, FL
| 22nd Heat 2 | 19th Semi 1 |
22nd | |
-
#830
|
|
ROBERT HERRING
ANDERSON, SC
| 23rd Heat 1 | 12th Semi 1 |
23rd | |
-
#31
|
|
DOMINICK TINARI
WEEKI WACHEE, FL
| 23rd Heat 2 | 16th Semi 1 |
23rd | |
-
#140
|
|
JERRY LONG JR
BROOKSVILLE, MS
| 24th Heat 1 | 13th Semi 1 |
24th | |
-
#401
|
|
CLAY KING
ALPINE, TN
| 25th Heat 1 | 11th Semi 1 |
25th | |
-
#26
|
|
RYAN TREVELISE
HOWELL, NJ
| 26th Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
26th | |
-
#38
|
|
DRAKE VOELL
LEESBURG, VA
| 27th Heat 1 | 17th Semi 1 |
27th | |
-
#110
|
|
DAKOTA CRAIG
CHUNCHULA, AL
| 28th Heat 1 | 18th Semi 1 |
28th | |
-
#18
|
|
ERICK VUCKSON
SALEM, IN
| 29th Heat 1 | 20th Semi 1 |
29th | |
-
#022
|
|
JEREMY MARTINEZ
HIALEAH, FL
| DNF Heat 1 | 15th Semi 1 |
DNF | |
-
#205
|
|
KEVIN HILL
RINDGE, NH
| DNF Heat 2 | 14th Semi 1 |
DNF | |
-
#87
|
|
CHRIS TEDESCO
PITTSBURGH, PA
| DNS Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
-
#143
|
|
WILLIAM BALLARD
PORT ORANGE, FL
| DNS Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
-
#3
|
|
PERRY WARREN
PLYMOUTH, FL
| DNS Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | | | | |
|
1st
#214
|
|
AUSTIN FORKNER
RICHARDS, MO
| - | -
|
1st | 1st |
2nd
#382
|
|
TANNER STACK
SHAWNEE, KS
| - | -
|
2nd | 3rd |
3rd
#131
|
|
JAYCE PENNINGTON
WALNUT HILL, IL
| - | -
|
4th | 2nd |
4th
#35
|
|
JOEY CROWN
METAMORA, MI
| - | -
|
3rd | 6th |
5th
#16+
|
|
ENZO LOPES
WILDOMAR, CA
| - | -
|
6th | 5th |
6th
#62
|
|
HUNTER TYSON
HAVANA, FL
| - | -
|
7th | 8th |
7th
#883
|
|
JORDAN ECCLES
DAVENPORT, FL
| - | -
|
8th | 9th |
8th
#443
|
|
TYLER PANTLEY
BROOKSVILLE, FL
| - | -
|
17th | 4th |
9th
#29
|
|
ZANE MERRETT
CROWLEY, TX
| - | -
|
11th | 10th |
10th
#815
|
|
COLTON EIGENMANN
TITUSVILLE, FL
| - | -
|
9th | 13th |
11th
#66
|
|
CHRISTOPHER FORTIER
JACKSONVILLE, FL
| - | -
|
13th | 11th |
12th
#98
|
|
EUGENE CHRISTIAN
OXFORD, NC
| - | -
|
12th | 14th |
13th
#827
|
|
MAX MARKOLF
LANCASTER, SC
| - | -
|
21st | 7th |
14th
#130
|
|
BRANDON MATULA
VICTORIA, TX
| - | -
|
15th | 15th |
15th
#56
|
|
ZACHARY ROBINSON
DOVER, FL
| - | -
|
14th | 17th |
16th
#381
|
|
KYLE CHEESMAN
WEEKI WACHEE, FL
| - | -
|
16th | 16th |
17th
#17/
|
|
CAMERON CANNON
ANDERSON, SC
| - | -
|
5th | 31st |
18th
#298
|
|
WALTER BENITEZ
ADELPHI, MD
| - | -
|
19th | 19th |
19th
#16
|
|
TY KESTEN
PITTSBURGH, PA
| - | -
|
18th | 20th |
20th
#818
|
|
YURI CAMPELLO
BRAZIL,
| - | -
|
20th | 21st |
21st
#111
|
|
GABRIEL JAIRALA
SAN ANTONIO, TX
| - | -
|
30th | 12th |
22nd
#132
|
|
TY CASEY
SEMINOLE, FL
| - | -
|
25th | 18th |
23rd
#320
|
|
JADEN WERTZ
FORT DODGE, IA
| - | -
|
24th | 25th |
24th
#14K
|
|
GARRETT KENNY
WEST CHESTER, PA
| - | -
|
23rd | 27th |
25th
#28
|
|
CAMERON MCKINNEY
WEST PITTSBURG, PA
| - | -
|
10th | DNF |
26th
#8
|
|
R WILLIAMS
ASHEBORO, NC
| - | -
|
29th | 23rd |
27th
#121
|
|
MAX CHAPPIE
PIQUA, OH
| - | -
|
33rd | 22nd |
28th
#12
|
|
MATTHEW FUSCO
MENTOR, OH
| - | -
|
26th | 29th |
29th
#140
|
|
JERRY LONG JR
BROOKSVILLE, MS
| - | -
|
28th | 28th |
30th
#78
|
|
TRISTAN KEARNS
ASHEBORO, NC
| - | -
|
27th | 30th |
31st
#21
|
|
CONNER MARTELL
COLCHESTER, VT
| - | -
|
22nd | DNF |
32nd
#30/
|
|
NICK HESS
BALDWIN, MD
| - | -
|
DNF | 24th |
33rd
#90
|
|
STEVEN SHARKEY
OSWEGO, NY
| - | -
|
32nd | 33rd |
34th
#71
|
|
DARNELL LANTIGUA
BRONX, NY
| - | -
|
31st | 34th |
35th
#401
|
|
CLAY KING
ALPINE, TN
| - | -
|
DNF | 26th |
36th
#221
|
|
HENRY HOWARD
SYOSSET, NY
| - | -
|
DNF | 32nd |
DNF
#17
|
|
RICARDO GARCIA
CAIRO, GA
| - | -
|
DNF | DNS |
DNS
#143
|
|
WILLIAM BALLARD
PORT ORANGE, FL
| - | -
|
DNS | DNS |
DNS
#172
|
|
HANNAH HODGES
PIERSON, FL
| - | -
|
DNS | DNS |
DNS
#3
|
|
PERRY WARREN
PLYMOUTH, FL
| - | -
|
DNS | DNS | | | |
|
1st
#277
|
|
MATT JOHNSON
MELROSE, FL
| - | -
|
1st | 1st |
2nd
#444
|
|
GREGORY PAMART
BIRDSBORO, PA
| - | -
|
3rd | 2nd |
3rd
#871
|
|
PHILLIP HAAS
CHESTERFIELD, SC
| - | -
|
4th | 5th |
4th
#101
|
|
MATT POWERS
FREMONT, MI
| - | -
|
8th | 3rd |
5th
#359
|
|
JUSTIN BRUSSEAU
WHITE LAKE, MI
| - | -
|
7th | 4th |
6th
#209
|
|
RANDY LAWSON
LOWER BURRELL, PA
| - | -
|
6th | 7th |
7th
#762
|
|
GARY HARVIN
BRASELTON, GA
| - | -
|
9th | 6th |
8th
#222/
|
|
LUIS BONINI
Celebration, FL
| - | -
|
13th | 8th |
9th
#102
|
|
MARK POWERS
SPARTA, MI
| - | -
|
12th | 10th |
10th
#477
|
|
JERONIMO PUPPIO ZINGG
VENEZULA, FL
| - | -
|
14th | 9th |
11th
#12
|
|
ROBERT ONORI
CARACAS,
| - | -
|
5th | DNF |
12th
#134
|
|
JONATHAN VAIL
OCALA, FL
| - | -
|
15th | 11th |
13th
#73
|
|
NICOLAS VERA
´BARQUISIMETO, FL
| - | -
|
17th | 12th |
14th
#955
|
|
JEREMI SMITH
CONCORD, NC
| - | -
|
16th | 13th |
15th
#93
|
|
CHRISTOPHER COUSINS
TAMPA, FL
| - | -
|
18th | 14th |
16th
#14
|
|
JIM NEESE
JAMESTOWN, NC
| - | -
|
2nd | DNS |
17th
#17
|
|
FERNANDO MACIA
NORTH MIAMI, FL
| - | -
|
10th | DNS |
18th
#617
|
|
TIM CASTRONE
PELHAM, AL
| - | -
|
11th | DNS |
DNS
#33
|
|
MICHAEL SANDOVAL
VENEZUELA,
| - | -
|
DNS | DNS |
DNS
#11
|
|
WESLEY SEGARS
MILLEDGEVILLE, GA
| - | -
|
DNS | DNS | | | |
|
1st
#70
|
|
JOHN GREWE
ROCKFORD, MI
| - | -
|
1st | 1st |
2nd
#444
|
|
GREGORY PAMART
BIRDSBORO, PA
| - | -
|
3rd | 3rd |
3rd
#31
|
|
BARRY CARSTEN
BAYVILLE, NJ
| - | -
|
2nd | 4th |
4th
#14
|
|
JIM NEESE
JAMESTOWN, NC
| - | -
|
6th | 2nd |
5th
#17
|
|
FERNANDO MACIA
NORTH MIAMI, FL
| - | -
|
4th | 5th |
6th
#82
|
|
EARL MAY
TALLAHASSEE, FL
| - | -
|
5th | 6th |
7th
#54
|
|
CHAD MURPHY
THOMASTON, GA
| - | -
|
9th | 7th |
8th
#871
|
|
PHILLIP HAAS
CHESTERFIELD, SC
| - | -
|
7th | 9th |
9th
#101
|
|
MATT POWERS
FREMONT, MI
| - | -
|
11th | 8th |
10th
#617
|
|
TIM CASTRONE
PELHAM, AL
| - | -
|
13th | 10th |
11th
#102
|
|
MARK POWERS
SPARTA, MI
| - | -
|
12th | 12th |
12th
#477
|
|
JERONIMO PUPPIO ZINGG
VENEZULA, FL
| - | -
|
15th | 11th |
13th
#134
|
|
JONATHAN VAIL
OCALA, FL
| - | -
|
14th | 13th |
14th
#413
|
|
MICHAEL PATTON
SARASOTA, FL
| - | -
|
16th | 14th |
15th
#311
|
|
CARLOS LONDONO
ORLANDO, FL
| - | -
|
17th | 15th |
16th
#7
|
|
MIKE JONES
EXPORT, PA
| - | -
|
8th | DNS |
17th
#33
|
|
MICHAEL SANDOVAL
VENEZUELA,
| - | -
|
18th | DNS | | | |
|
1st
#65
|
|
KAITLYN MORROW
THE WOODLANDS, TX
| - | -
|
1st | 1st |
2nd
#12
|
|
MARISSA MARKELON
ANSONIA, CT
| - | -
|
5th | 2nd |
3rd
#322
|
|
LEAH RENNER
PLANT CITY, FL
| - | -
|
6th | 3rd |
4th
#95
|
|
BRINSLEY DYESS
ORLANDO, FL
| - | -
|
7th | 4th |
5th
#44
|
|
KENNEDY LUTZ
KENTWOOD, LA
| - | -
|
8th | 5th |
6th
#36
|
|
ALEXA WEST
FULKS RUN, VA
| - | -
|
10th | 7th |
7th
#743
|
|
RAESLEE WEIMER
OAKLAND, MD
| - | -
|
11th | 10th |
8th
#33
|
|
KYLIE FASNACHT
PORT ST LUCIE, FL
| - | -
|
3rd | 18th |
9th
#57
|
|
DEMI MILLER
MONT BELVIEU, TX
| - | -
|
15th | 8th |
10th
#71
|
|
ASPEN NEELY
COVINGTON, LA
| - | -
|
13th | 11th |
11th
#31
|
|
HEATHER BOWMAN
CLARKSTON, MI
| - | -
|
19th | 6th |
12th
#49
|
|
BRITTNEY BEBOUT
HERMITAGE, TN
| - | -
|
16th | 9th |
13th
#531
|
|
KARLYNN BEAM
MOBILE, AL
| - | -
|
9th | 16th |
14th
#73
|
|
ALEXANDRIA STEINHAUER
JACKSON, GA
| - | -
|
18th | 13th |
15th
#317
|
|
AMANDA SOKALSKI
CHESTERFIELD, MI
| - | -
|
14th | 17th |
16th
#887
|
|
MADISON SEGUIN
NORFOLK, NY
| - | -
|
20th | 14th |
17th
#48
|
|
ALICIA GOGGEL
MINNEOLA, FL
| - | -
|
23rd | 12th |
18th
#98
|
|
VALENTINA GALAZ
CAIRO, GA
| - | -
|
21st | 15th |
19th
#198
|
|
REAGAN WHEELER
GARDEN CITY, MO
| - | -
|
17th | 20th |
20th
#172
|
|
HANNAH HODGES
PIERSON, FL
| - | -
|
2nd | DNF |
21st
#135
|
|
CIERRA BUSBY
INKSTER, MI
| - | -
|
12th | 27th |
22nd
#84
|
|
TAYLOR HIGGINS
MESQUITE, TX
| - | -
|
4th | DNF |
23rd
#11
|
|
CHELSEA WRIGHT
FRANKLIN, TN
| - | -
|
24th | 19th |
24th
#727
|
|
LEEANN BANGE
SPRING GROVE, PA
| - | -
|
22nd | 23rd |
25th
#46
|
|
ANDREA BARNETT
WINTER GARDEN, FL
| - | -
|
26th | 21st |
26th
#94
|
|
SHELBY QUAST
WEEKI WACHEE, FL
| - | -
|
30th | 22nd |
27th
#232
|
|
TIFFANY FANALA
IRWIN, PA
| - | -
|
29th | 24th |
28th
#42
|
|
TINA CARTER
PINSON, AL
| - | -
|
28th | 25th |
29th
#278
|
|
CHRISTY KING
CANAL WINCHESTE, OH
| - | -
|
27th | 26th |
30th
#405
|
|
MADISON JOHNSON
ANDERSON, IN
| - | -
|
32nd | 28th |
31st
#727X
|
|
MEGAN MOAN
GREENWOOD, IN
| - | -
|
31st | 29th |
32nd
#20
|
|
ASHLEY WILSON
NORTH CHESTERFIELD, VA
| - | -
|
25th | DNS |
DNS
#8
|
|
SHELBY BENSON
DELMAR, DE
| - | -
|
DNS | DNS |
DNS
#58
|
|
KAYLA BOSWELL
BROOKS, GA
| - | -
|
DNS | DNS |
DNS
#15
|
|
KATRYNA SOLLEY
MASCOTTE, FL
| - | -
|
DNS | DNS |
|
|
|
|
|