2010 Mini Os Supercross - 11/21/2010
Gatorback
|
1st
#547
|
|
ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT
MEMPHIS, TN
| 1st Heat 1 | -
|
1st | 1st |
2nd
#223
|
|
DEREK JOHNSON
MERRITT ISLAND, FL
| 4th Heat 1 | -
|
4th | 2nd |
3rd
#521
|
|
CLINT SCHAFFER
MEDINA, OH
| 5th Heat 2 | -
|
5th | 3rd |
4th
#21
|
|
BRYSON TAYLOR
CHRISTMAS, FL
| 2nd Heat 1 | -
|
2nd | 4th |
5th
#118
|
|
DAUA ANDREOLI
BOCA RATON, FL
| 1st Heat 2 | -
|
1st | 5th |
6th
#36
|
|
ROB COPPLE
BENBROOK, TX
| 4th Heat 2 | -
|
4th | 6th |
7th
#222
|
|
JONAH CORMIER
SAINT MARTINVILLE, LA
| 2nd Heat 2 | -
|
2nd | 7th |
8th
#92
|
|
MATTHEW TURNER
PUALSKI, TN
| 6th Heat 2 | -
|
6th | 8th |
9th
#5
|
|
BODIE WOOD
WEBB, IA
| 5th Heat 1 | -
|
5th | 9th |
10th
#24
|
|
QUINTON CAMP
CICERO, IN
| 8th Heat 2 | -
|
8th | 10th |
11th
#169
|
|
STONE FULLER
LOUISVILLE, TN
| DNF Heat 1 | 1st Semi 1 |
DNF | 11th |
12th
#67
|
|
ANDREW COWLES
MARIETTA, GA
| 19th Heat 2 | 2nd Semi 1 |
19th | 12th |
13th
#420
|
|
BLAKE THOMPSON
DOSWELL, VA
| 8th Heat 1 | -
|
8th | 13th |
14th
#231
|
|
JACK SIGISMONDI
WEEKI WACHEE, FL
| 7th Heat 1 | -
|
7th | 14th |
15th
#72
|
|
ALLEN ARNST
LAKE WORTH, FL
| 11th Heat 2 | -
|
11th | 15th |
16th
#199
|
|
TAYLOR HOLT
SAVANNAH, GA
| 3rd Heat 2 | -
|
3rd | 16th |
17th
#56
|
|
MITCHELL KNORR
BLOOMSBURG, PA
| 10th Heat 2 | -
|
10th | 17th |
18th
#505
|
|
JOSHUA BALLARD
SEMMES, AL
| 9th Heat 2 | -
|
9th | 18th |
19th
#88
|
|
JESSE PULLIAM
ELKTON, VA
| 6th Heat 1 | -
|
6th | 19th |
20th
#51
|
|
KYLE DAWSON
RUTHER GLEN, VA
| 7th Heat 2 | -
|
7th | 20th |
21st
#801
|
|
CARLAN MITCHELL
WEST PARK, FL
| 11th Heat 1 | -
|
11th | 21st |
22nd
#779
|
|
MICHAEL MANLEY
WETUMPKA, AL
| 13th Heat 1 | -
|
13th | 22nd |
23rd
#217
|
|
DYLAN SHRUM
POTTSTOWN, PA
| 17th Heat 1 | 4th Semi 1 |
17th | 23rd |
24th
#329
|
|
NICHOLAS VIATOR
LAFAYETTE, LA
| 14th Heat 2 | -
|
14th | 24th |
25th
#976
|
|
SHANE TOSSAVA
HASTINGS, MI
| 12th Heat 2 | -
|
12th | 25th |
26th
#35
|
|
LOGAN RANSDELL
MILNER, GA
| 3rd Heat 1 | -
|
3rd | 26th |
27th
#427
|
|
AUSTIN STARKWEATHER
OCOEE, FL
| 12th Heat 1 | -
|
12th | 27th |
28th
#356
|
|
DYLAN TENT
NORTHVILLE, MI
| 14th Heat 1 | -
|
14th | 28th |
DNS
#68
|
|
ANGELO LORENZO
KISSIMMEE, FL
| 9th Heat 1 | -
|
9th | DNS |
DNS
#64
|
|
DONALD JANOVSKY
ONEIDA, NY
| 10th Heat 1 | -
|
10th | DNS |
DNS
#526
|
|
KODY DUKE
COLUMBIA, SC
| 13th Heat 2 | -
|
13th | DNS |
DNS
#022
|
|
DESTIN DEERMAN
CAIRO, GA
| 15th Heat 1 | 3rd Semi 1 |
15th | DNS |
-
#531
|
|
TYLER DIXON
NEW CONCORD, OH
| 15th Heat 2 | 6th Semi 1 |
15th | |
-
#11
|
|
AUSTIN PARE
JUPITER, FL
| 16th Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
16th | |
-
#311
|
|
DENTON WEST
PRATTVILLE, AL
| 16th Heat 2 | 5th Semi 1 |
16th | |
-
#507
|
|
ALEX WISSLER
POTTSTOWN, PA
| 17th Heat 2 | 8th Semi 1 |
17th | |
-
#554
|
|
KODY LAPOINT
OLIVET, MI
| 18th Heat 1 | 7th Semi 1 |
18th | |
-
#136
|
|
SETH GALLOWAY
STATE COLLEGE, PA
| 19th Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
19th | |
-
#37
|
|
CAMERON FASNACHT
PORT ST LUCIE, FL
| 20th Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
20th | |
-
#371
|
|
JAMES WALDROP
ADDIS, LA
| DNF Heat 2 | DNF Semi 1 |
DNF | |
-
#34
|
|
JORDAN GIAMBELLUCA
MARRERO, LA
| DNF Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNF | |
-
#566
|
|
DYLAN GOOCH
HUGO, OK
| DNF Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNF | |
-
#53
|
|
CODY LONG
DUNEDIN, FL
| DNF Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNF | |
-
#70
|
|
KYLE HOPKINS
HOUSTON, TX
| DNS Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
-
#888
|
|
WILLIAM MUNRO
NORTH BRANFORD, CT
| DNS Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
|
|