2010 Mini O's Motocross - 11/22/2010
Gatorback
|
1st
#222
|
|
JONAH CORMIER
SAINT MARTINVILLE, LA
| 1st Heat 1 | -
|
1st | 2nd |
2nd
#547
|
|
ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT
MEMPHIS, TN
| 3rd Heat 1 | -
|
3rd | 1st |
3rd
#118
|
|
DAUA ANDREOLI
BOCA RATON, FL
| 2nd Heat 1 | -
|
2nd | 3rd |
4th
#41
|
|
AUSTIN RODEN
CROSBY, TX
| 2nd Heat 2 | -
|
2nd | 5th |
5th
#241
|
|
RYAN WHITE
HUNTINGTOWN, MD
| 6th Heat 1 | -
|
6th | 4th |
6th
#42
|
|
WILEY KINGGARD
FAIRHOPE, AL
| 3rd Heat 2 | -
|
3rd | 8th |
7th
#712
|
|
SPENCER MCCALL
TALLAHASSEE, FL
| 4th Heat 1 | -
|
4th | 9th |
8th
#566
|
|
DYLAN GOOCH
HUGO, OK
| 7th Heat 1 | -
|
7th | 7th |
9th
#757
|
|
GUNNER COLLINS
GAINESVILLE, MO
| 8th Heat 1 | -
|
8th | 10th |
10th
#930
|
|
CHRISTOPHER RAY
CAIRO, NY
| 8th Heat 2 | -
|
8th | 11th |
11th
#509
|
|
SHANE FREEMAN
LUMBERTON, MS
| 6th Heat 2 | -
|
6th | 13th |
12th
#414
|
|
LOGAN BROWN
LEXINGTON, NC
| 10th Heat 2 | -
|
10th | 12th |
13th
#36
|
|
SETH GALLOWAY
STATE COLLEGE, PA
| 7th Heat 2 | -
|
7th | 15th |
14th
#14
|
|
TAYLOR MELTON
GLEN ALLEN, VA
| 10th Heat 1 | -
|
10th | 16th |
15th
#960
|
|
STEPHEN RAIN
CLARIDGE, PA
| 13th Heat 1 | -
|
13th | 14th |
16th
#6
|
|
JAKE BUTLER
PULASKI,, TN
| 5th Heat 1 | -
|
5th | 25th |
17th
#56
|
|
MITCHELL KNORR
BLOOMSBURG, PA
| 14th Heat 1 | -
|
14th | 17th |
18th
#122
|
|
ANDRE DURHAM
BERMUDA,
| 13th Heat 2 | -
|
13th | 20th |
19th
#986
|
|
JAHDEN RINER
FAYETTEVILLE, WV
| 12th Heat 2 | -
|
12th | 21st |
20th
#314
|
|
HAYDEN HARRISON
CONROE, TX
| 9th Heat 2 | -
|
9th | 24th |
21st
#57
|
|
J. RICK WALKER
FLOWERY BRANCH, GA
| 15th Heat 1 | -
|
15th | 19th |
22nd
#604
|
|
ROBERT BRETHAUER
, FL
| 17th Heat 1 | 1st Semi 1 |
17th | 18th |
23rd
#204
|
|
SAMUEL RUSSELL
WEST PALM BEACH, FL
| 15th Heat 2 | -
|
15th | 22nd |
24th
#48
|
|
CHRISTIAN CARVALHO
MEDLEY, FL
| 16th Heat 1 | -
|
16th | 23rd |
25th
#52
|
|
SHAWN CHAPMAN
MARYVILLE, TN
| 11th Heat 1 | -
|
11th | DNF |
26th
#561
|
|
ZACH ADKINS
LAKE CITY, TN
| 11th Heat 2 | -
|
11th | DNF |
27th
#22
|
|
CHASE SNAPP
TULSA, OK
| 1st Heat 2 | -
|
1st | DNS |
28th
#81
|
|
DAVID NIZZARI
ACWORTH, GA
| 4th Heat 2 | -
|
4th | DNS |
30th
#280
|
|
BRAD LOWERY
GUILFORD, CT
| 5th Heat 2 | -
|
5th | DNS |
31st
#3
|
|
ROB COPPLE
BENBROOK, TX
| DNS Heat 2 | 3rd Semi 1 |
DNS | 6th |
32nd
#487
|
|
FREDDY KRAMER
DRUMS, PA
| 9th Heat 1 | -
|
9th | DNS |
33rd
#30
|
|
JASON GUZAK
KATY, TX
| 12th Heat 1 | -
|
12th | DNS |
34th
#27
|
|
DERRIK GRAMMIER
PASADENA, TX
| 14th Heat 2 | -
|
14th | DNS |
DNF
#258
|
|
COLE COLLIER
JACKSONVILLE, FL
| DNS Heat 1 | 2nd Semi 1 |
DNF | DNF |
-
#19
|
|
BLAKE LEWIS
BURLINGTON, NC
| DNS Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
-
#77
|
|
RYAN MARINGAS
TRINITY, FL
| DNS Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
-
#281
|
|
CHRIS WEST
TORBAY, NS
| DNS Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
-
#21x
|
|
MICHAEL BRETZEL
ORMOND BEACH, FL
| DNS Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
-
#801
|
|
CARLAN MITCHELL
WEST PARK, FL
| DNS Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
-
#177
|
|
CRAIG NESBITT
BERMUDA,
| DNS Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
-
#371
|
|
JAMES WALDROP
ADDIS, LA
| DNS Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
DNS | |
|
|