MTF
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
 
MX -2019 Thor Mini Os Presented by Pro Circuit - 11/27/2019
Gatorback
125 (12-17) B/C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #402  KTM  GAGE LINVILLE
 LAKE PARK, GA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #102  KTM  JACK CHAMBERS
 AUBURNDALE, FL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #72  KTM  CROCKETT MYERS
 NAVASOTA, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #26  Yamaha  JUSTIN ALLEN
 Merrimack, NH 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd4th
 5th   #36  Husqvarna  LUKE KALAITZIAN
 SUN VALLEY, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd5th
 6th   #912  KTM  JOEL RIZZI
 ST ASAPH, CH 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th6th
 7th   #10  KTM  GAGE STINE
 WOODSBORO, MD 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th8th
 8th   #126  Husqvarna  BRYSON RAYMOND
 LILBURN, GA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th9th
 9th   #411  KTM  WYATT LIEBECK
 NEW FRANKEN, WI 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd11th
 10th   #731  Husqvarna  AYDEN SHIVE
 DADE CITY, FL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th7th
 11th   #29  Yamaha  CAMERON SKAALERUD
 WACONIA, MN 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th10th
 12th   #4  KTM  MATTI JORGENSEN JR
 POMPANO BEACH, FL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th13th
 13th   #100  KTM  AIDAN DICKENS
 SKIPPERS, VA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th12th
 14th   #316  Yamaha  TY FREEHILL
 RESCUE, CA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th14th
 15th   #142  KTM  SAGE LEWIS
 DESTIN, FL 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th18th
 16th   #62  KTM  JACOB INGRAM
 PENFIELD, PA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th17th
 17th   #999  Husqvarna  JESSE JACOBSEN
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th15th
 18th   #523  Yamaha  NOAH WILLBRANDT
 WATERFORD, MI 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th16th
 19th   #96  Yamaha  TRISTIN MOFFITT
 WASILLA, AK 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th21st
 20th   #50  Yamaha  BRADY DEYOUNG
 COMSTOCK PARK, MI 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th20th
 21st   #18  KTM  PEYTON JACKSON
 ELIZABETH CITY, NC 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th19th
 22nd   #741  Yamaha  MIKEY DURDEN
 HOLLISTER, CA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th22nd
 23rd   #007  Husqvarna  JADON COOPER
 BAYTOWN, TX 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th29th
 24th   #186  KTM  GRAYSON FAIR
 JONESBORO, LA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th26th
 25th   #757  KTM  JETT BURGESS-STEVENS
 MELBOURNE, FL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th24th
 26th   #88  Yamaha  HAMDEN HUDSON
 DANVILLE, VA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th28th
 27th   #926  Husqvarna  MICHAEL MCLING
 WETUMPKA, AL 
 21st
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
19th25th
 28th   #54  KTM  ALEX FAITH
 MOUNT HOLLY, NC 
 17th
  Heat 1
 -
17th27th
 29th   #265  KTM  MIGUEL DE WAAL
 JOHANNESBURG, NA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
22nd23rd
 30th   #256  KTM  AVIV ORLAND
 TEMECULA, CA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th35th
 31st   #195  KTM  BRANDON COATES
 SPRING HILL, FL 
 25th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
20th31st
 32nd   #65  Yamaha  CHRISTIAN MCCAULEY
 MORGANTOWN, WV 
 18th
  Heat 1
 -
18th33rd
 33rd   #5  Husqvarna  MATTHEW CURLER
 WILLS POINT, TX 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10thDNF
 34th   #58  Yamaha  BREKEN POIRIER
 EULESS, TX 
 20th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
21st32nd
 35th   #22  KTM  JOHN PEROVIC
 CHICAGO, IL 
 19th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
24th30th
 36th   #177  KTM  TRAVIS BELOTTI
 HAYMARKET, VA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14thDNF
 37th   #31  Husqvarna  DYLAN VARN
 PLANT CITY, FL 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
23rd34th
 38th   #33  KTM  CARSON EADS
 KINGSPORT, TN 
 17th
  Heat 2
 -
17thDNF
 39th   #53  KTM  CHRISTOPHER BLACKMER
 MUSKEGON, MI 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7thDNS
 40th   #104  KTM  GREGORY EVANS
 CIRCLEVILLE, OH 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15thDNS
 41st   #23  Husqvarna  ZACHARY HUFSTETLER
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16thDNS
 42nd   #47  Yamaha  ETHAN DAY
 TWIN LAKE, MI 
 18th
  Heat 2
 -
18thDNS
 -   #494  KTM  THOMAS RENDALL
 ORLEANS, ON 
 19th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #37  Yamaha  BRANDON THOMPSON
 HUDSON, FL 
 20th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #537  KTM  DOMINIC FELTY
 MISHAWAKA, IN 
 21st
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #501  KTM  KONNOR BOUCHARD
 CULLODEN, GA 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   ##23  KTM  DONOVAN SANTE
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #128  KTM  BRAYDEN GIBSON
 PALM CITY, FL 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #79  Yamaha  MATTHEW TAYLOR
 ERIE, MI 
 24th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #612  KTM  JACKSON HERRA
 HENDERSONVILLE, TN 
 24th
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #131  Yamaha  HOUSTON HAYWORTH
  
 25th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #602  Yamaha  CALEN PALEOLOGOS
 AUBURN, AL 
 26th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #8  KTM  NOAH KEMP
 SCOTTSBURG, IN 
 26th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #923  Yamaha  SETH BILLINGSLEY
 BELLE CHASSE, LA 
 27th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #331  KTM  WYATT LODAHL
 MENIFEE, CA 
 28th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #310  KTM  ALEC HORN
 MANOR, TX 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #69  Husqvarna  JOEY ARICO
 WINTER GARDEN, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #121  Yamaha  SHANE HAMILTON
 KEY LARGO, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #552  KTM  LARRY REYES JR
 HOUSTON, TX 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #95  Yamaha  DYLON BARR
 VIENNA, OH 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #49  KTM  RAGAN COCHRAN
 MACON, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #623  KTM  HAYDEN CRYMES
 WHITEHOUSE, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #989  KTM  BLAKE SATTER
 EDINBURGH, IN 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #727  Yamaha  AVERY BRYANT
 CRANDALL, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #901  KTM  CAEL BAGBY
 MADISON, AL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #127  Husqvarna  IAN BURNS
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #372  KTM  RYAN CANAGUIER
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #252  Yamaha  TREVIN NELSON
 STOKESDALE, NC 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #409  Yamaha  BRENNAN SCHOFIELD
 FALMOUTH, NS 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #343  KTM  SETH SHULL
  
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
450 C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #483  KTM  DAMIAN HUFF
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #53  KTM  CHASE STUCKEY
 FAYETTEVILLE, GA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #515  KTM  JACOB HENRY
 CORTLAND, NY 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #448  Yamaha  LUKE GEIS
 JORDAN, MN 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd4th
 5th   #931  KTM  EUGENE NOLAN
 CHESTERFIELD, SC 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th5th
 6th   #221  Suzuki  SWEN OPITZ
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd7th
 7th   #80  KTM  MICHAEL CORCORAN
 YARDLEY, PA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th6th
 8th   #51  KTM  JOSH CLARK
 MAXVILLE, FL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st13th
 9th   #24  KTM  CAMERON CAMPBELL
 COAL VALLEY, IL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th9th
 10th   #182  Yamaha  ZENDAI INGHAM
 HAMER, SC 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th8th
 11th   #222  KTM  ANDREW HUTCHINS
 OWASSO, OK 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th10th
 12th   #871  Yamaha  COLIN DELLARCO
 LAKE MARY, FL 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th14th
 13th   #2  Kawasaki  AARON CANNONIER
 ST DAVIDS, NA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th11th
 14th   #92  Kawasaki  WILLIAM LANE
 GARFIELD, GA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th15th
 15th   #65  Suzuki  MASON HESTER
 MADISON, NC 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th12th
 16th   #137  Yamaha  GABRIEL GOETTLER
 SURFSIDE BEACH, SC 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th18th
 17th   #83  Kawasaki  RAYMOND SULLIVAN
 MARLBORO, NY 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th16th
 18th   #13  Husqvarna  BRADLEY WILLIAMS
 SEALY, TX 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th19th
 19th   #18  Kawasaki  KYLER WITHROW
 CRAYNE, KY 
 17th
  Heat 1
 -
17th17th
 20th   #118  KTM  ALEX BALLESTERO
 PORTSMOUTH, VA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th21st
 21st   #4  Yamaha  ADAM GARSTKA
 WESTFIELD, MA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th20th
 22nd   #326  Kawasaki  COLE GAMLIN
 CLARKSVILLE, TN 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th32nd
 23rd   #521  Yamaha  MADDISON BOOTH
 BENNETTSVILLE, SC 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th27th
 24th   #115  Husqvarna  SETH SMITH
 ALABASTER, AL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th24th
 25th   #811  Yamaha  BRAYDEN EHLERMANN
 WESTTOWN, NY 
 18th
  Heat 1
 -
18th23rd
 26th   #325  Kawasaki  DAMON NADRASIK
 SCHOOLCRAFT, MI 
 20th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
21st22nd
 27th   #37  Yamaha  KONNOR ROBINSON
 NEWPORT, NC 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th29th
 28th   #99  KTM  JOHN BAILEY
 JAMESTOWN, RI 
 19th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
20th25th
 29th   #263  Yamaha  NICHOLAS EYER
 ALTOONA, PA 
 20th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
19th26th
 30th   #117  Yamaha  EASTON GENEST
 DINSMORE, SK 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th34th
 31st   #127  Husqvarna  IAN BURNS
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
 18th
  Heat 2
 -
18th31st
 32nd   #46  Husqvarna  JOSEPH HOLZAPFEL
 MONROE, NY 
 19th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
22nd28th
 33rd   #88  Yamaha  CORA LEONHARDT
 ROBERTA, GA 
 24th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
23rd30th
 34th   #783  Yamaha  COLE HESS
 MARKLEYSBURG, PA 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
24th33rd
 35th   #77  Honda  MICAH MATHEWS
 SALINE, LA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5thDNS
 36th   #20  Honda  SETH WHIDDON
 FLEMING ISLAND, FL 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7thDNS
 37th   #14  Husqvarna  JACKSON ZUCK
 SOUTHLAKE, TX 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7thDNS
 38th   #623  Husqvarna  HAYDEN CRYMES
 WHITEHOUSE, TX 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11thDNS
 39th   #31  Yamaha  DALTON SCHARNAGL
 ARCHER, FL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14thDNS
 40th   #63  Kawasaki  BRIANNA SCHELTEMA
 CALEDONIA, MI 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15thDNS
 41st   #307  Kawasaki  RAYCE ROMERO
 MANOR, TX 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16thDNS
 42nd   #74  KTM  MARK DESCH
 ACTON, CA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 -
17thDNS
 -   #448/  KTM  PRESTON CONQUEST
 CLIO, MI 
 21st
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #421  Yamaha  NICK ZORATTI
 BOLTON, ON 
 21st
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #23  Husqvarna  ZACHARY POPE
 MOUNT PLEASANT, NC 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #22  KTM  NEKOLAS COUREY
 TARPON SPRINGS, FL 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #823  KTM  ETHAN BURKHART
 AIKEN, SC 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #122  Honda  HUGO LIRA
  
 24th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #850  KTM  GINO ALONGE
 BRIDGEPORT, WV 
 25th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #27  KTM  JASON GADREAULT
 LANTANA, FL 
 25th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #12  Honda  anthony picchione
 new milford, ct 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #85  KTM  JOEY ALONGE
 HAYMARKET, VA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #159  Kawasaki  BRENDEN BACAL
 FOLSOM, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
51CC (4-6) LIMITED - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #04  Cobra  JAYDIN SMART
 BERRY CREEK, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #25  Cobra  BODE BRADFORD
 MIDLAND, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #24  Cobra  EIDAN STEINBRECHER
 ORANGEVALE, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st3rd
 4th   #4  Cobra  KADE NIGHTINGALE
 MOUNDS, OK 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th4th
 5th   #5  Cobra  KAYKY DE PINHO
 BENSALEM, PA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd5th
 6th   #81  Cobra  LEVI RAINS
 EUGENE, MO 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd6th
 7th   #421  Cobra  BRAXTON BALDOCK
 LIBERTY, KY 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th7th
 8th   #117  Cobra  WYATT KEMBLE
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd12th
 9th   #698  Cobra  CARTER GRAY
 MARTINS FERRY, OH 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th9th
 10th   #515  Cobra  DANIEL HERNANDEZ
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th11th
 11th   #917  KTM  RYDER LANE
 ZEBULON, GA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th10th
 12th   #213  Cobra  AUSTIN KELLER
 ORLANDO, FL 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th13th
 13th   #132  Cobra  GAVYN WELZIEN
 ORLANDO, FL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th15th
 14th   #44  Cobra  JACK DUFF
 LEXINGTON, KY 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th14th
 15th   #19  Cobra  CRUZ ANDERSEN
 SUTTON, AK 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th16th
 16th   #609  Cobra  WILLIAM POLLARD
 SUMTER, SC 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th20th
 17th   #321  Cobra  AXEL WARD
 CULLMAN, AL 
 20th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
19th8th
 18th   #311  Cobra  OWEN SALAMON
 BRUNSWICK, OH 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th17th
 19th   #17  Cobra  ZION BERCHTOLD
  
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th18th
 20th   #111  Cobra  MARTIN OSPINA
 COLUMBIA,  
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th19th
 21st   #18  KTM  STORM KELLY
 ANDERSON, SC 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th22nd
 22nd   #61  Cobra  ALAN SCOTT
 ONALASKA, TX 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th29th
 23rd   #518  KTM  SEBASTIAN WITHERELL
 GHENT, NY 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th25th
 24th   #97  Cobra  JASE DILL
 MEDFORD, NY 
 17th
  Heat 2
 -
17th21st
 25th   #7  Cobra  CLARKSON HAGAN
 OWENSBORO, KY 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th26th
 26th   #218  Cobra  ELI SCHNEIDER
 VERO BEACH, FL 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th27th
 27th   #469  Cobra  LEVI LEDDY
 SAGINAW, MI 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th23rd
 28th   #337  Cobra  BENSYN LEVAN
 BELLEFONTAINE, OH 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th24th
 29th   #11  Cobra  CHRISTIAN TURSKY
 SEFFNER, FL 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th30th
 30th   #26  Cobra  BRENDAN BIEK
 SURFSIDE BEACH, SC 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th36th
 31st   #405  KTM  HUNTER ALFALLA
 MIDDLETOWN, NY 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th33rd
 32nd   #10  Cobra  LANDON HORNE
 KIMBERLY, AL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
21st28th
 33rd   #168  Cobra  JAZAI EASTON-THOMPSON
 WARWICK, NA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 -
18th32nd
 34th   #220  Cobra  CAMERON BERRY
 FLINTSHIRE, NA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th35th
 35th   #769  Cobra  HOLDEN LAMKIN
 MCHENRY, IL 
 21st
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
20th31st
 36th   #46  Cobra  BRYCE WILLIAMS
 POWHATAN, VA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th37th
 37th   #101  KTM  CW HOLTZCLAW
 TIFTON, GA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
23rd34th
 38th   #42  Cobra  JOSEPH HUGHES
 MANNING, SC 
 17th
  Heat 1
 -
17th40th
 39th   #94  KTM  BRYSON DEVILBISS
 PANAMA CITY, FL 
 18th
  Heat 2
 -
18th41st
 40th   #815  KTM  MCKAY BARRINGER
 BAY CITY, MI 
 20th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
22nd39th
 41st   #37  Cobra  LINCOLN RICHEY
 EDGEWOOD, TX 
 21st
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
24th38th
 42nd   #527  Cobra  SHANE SCARPINATO
 PEARL RIVER, NY 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9thDNS
 -   #888  Cobra  LEVI CORNETT
 BERLIN, PA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #28  Cobra  DAVID COUTO
 LAKE MARY, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #78  Cobra  BLAKE ESSIG
 BELLE PLAINE, MN 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #234  Cobra  daxton miller
 parker, co 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #222  Cobra  JET CAPPS
 LEEDS, AL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #979  Cobra  BRADY JOHNSON
  
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #716  Cobra  KENZIE WATTEYNE
 LIVERMORE, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
51CC (4-8) LIMITED - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #00  Cobra  HENRY KARVASEK
 VENTURA, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #100  Cobra  TRAVIS JOHNSMEYER
 FLEISCHMANNS, NY 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #47  Cobra  COLT MARTIN
 TALLADEGA, AL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #29  Cobra  BRAYTON KREGLOW
 PANAMA CITY BEACH, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd4th
 5th   #582  Cobra  TRAVIS SCHNEIDER
 RHINEBECK, NY 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd5th
 6th   #810  Cobra  TAYCE MORGAN
 ST GEORGE, UT 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th8th
 7th   #115  Cobra  BRAXTYN MES
 ALAMO, CA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th6th
 8th   #55  Yamaha  JUSTIN SHUFF
 SAINT PARIS, OH 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th7th
 9th   #01  Cobra  MAVERICK SNIDER
 VINCENNES, IN 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th9th
 10th   #121  Cobra  RYDER WREN
 THORNDIKE, ME 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th11th
 11th   #125  Cobra  MARCUS TRUJILLO
 AMARILLO, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd12th
 12th   #134  Cobra  DEEGAN MILLER
 PARKER, CO 
 4th
  Heat 3
 -
4th14th
 13th   #69  Cobra  RYDER LEE
 SHREVEPORT, LA 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
3rd16th
 14th   #399  Cobra  DRAKE SHELTON
 ELKIN, NC 
 5th
  Heat 3
 -
5th15th
 15th   #20  Cobra  TATUM MICHALES
 ASHEVILLE, NC 
 20th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 2 
13th10th
 16th   #111  Cobra  NICOLAS GUZMAN
 ANTIGUA GUATEMA,  
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th17th
 17th   #118  KTM  RIVER BARKER
 PALMETTO, FL 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th18th
 18th   #711  Cobra  TRENTON BURTON
 RUSSELLS PT, OH 
 14th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 2 
15th13th
 19th   #298  KTM  RYDER BLOOMQUIST
 MUSKEGON, MI 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th19th
 20th   #51  Cobra  GAGE DUNHAM
 GOLDEN, CO 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th21st
 21st   #16  Husqvarna  JACKSON POTASHNICK
 SIKESTON, MO 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th20th
 22nd   #50  Cobra  KAYKY DE PINHO
 BENSALEM, PA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th23rd
 23rd   #99  Cobra  TIAGO GROSS
 PACIFIC, MO 
 7th
  Heat 3
 -
7th25th
 24th   #811  Cobra  HUDSON KURITZ
 SELMA, NC 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th24th
 25th   #196  Cobra  CHASE DASHIELL
 FAIRFAX STATION, VA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
14th22nd
 26th   #145  KTM  COLT ST CLAIR
 LUTZ, FL 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th27th
 27th   #131  Cobra  ANTHONY PACELLA
 SOUTH WALPOLE, MA 
 10th
  Heat 3
 -
10th28th
 28th   #71  Cobra  BRODY HINES
 WAUCHULA, FL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th29th
 29th   #158  Cobra  OWEN SHULL
 CASEY, IL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th36th
 30th   #074  Cobra  CARSON SANDERS
 MILAN, MI 
 9th
  Heat 3
 -
9th33rd
 31st   #157  Cobra  RYDER SNELGROVE
 ESSEX, ON 
 16th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 2 
17th26th
 32nd   #128  Cobra  COOPER LEVIN
 BEECHER CITY, IL 
 12th
  Heat 3
 -
12th31st
 33rd   #15  Husqvarna  BECKETT FERRY
 DADE CITY, FL 
 8th
  Heat 3
 -
8th35th
 34th   #776  Cobra  JAXSON BAILEY
 PROSPER, TX 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th32nd
 35th   #117  Cobra  WYATT KEMBLE
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
 15th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
16th30th
 36th   #801  Cobra  JACK LJUNGNER
 TRASLOVSLAGE,  
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th34th
 37th   #1  KTM  GUILHERME GOMES
 SOURE, 06 
 11th
  Heat 3
 -
11th37th
 38th   #24  Cobra  EIDAN STEINBRECHER
 ORANGEVALE, CA 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
1stDNS
 39th   #14  Cobra  CAMDEN SCOGGIN
 LEBANON, TN 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
2ndDNS
 40th   #73  Cobra  TIMOTHY SCOTT
 HAGERSTOWN, MD 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5thDNS
 41st   #3  Cobra  SAM OLEARY
 BATAVIA, OH 
 6th
  Heat 3
 -
6thDNS
 42nd   #25  Cobra  BODE BRADFORD
 MIDLAND, TX 
 15th
  Heat 3
 3rd
  Semi 1 
18thDNS
 -   #41  Cobra  MIKO KORPELA
 MIEHIKKäLä, ES 
 13th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 2 
13th 
 -   #551  Cobra  CODY SIPE
 SCOTTSBURG, IN 
 13th
  Heat 3
 8th
  Semi 1 
13th 
 -   #421  Cobra  BRAXTON BALDOCK
 LIBERTY, KY 
 14th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
14th 
 -   #609  Cobra  WILLIAM POLLARD
 SUMTER, SC 
 14th
  Heat 3
 15th
  Semi 2 
14th 
 -   #917  KTM  RYDER LANE
 ZEBULON, GA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 2 
15th 
 -   #698  Cobra  CARTER GRAY
 MARTINS FERRY, OH 
 16th
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #4  Cobra  FEDERICO SELLANES
 PORTSMOUTH, VA 
 16th
  Heat 3
 5th
  Semi 2 
16th 
 -   #447  Cobra  ZION IVARSSON
 VARBERG, O 
 17th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 2 
17th 
 -   #77  Cobra  RYDINH NOVAK
 BRIDGEHAMPTON, NY 
 17th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #991  Cobra  REID CONE
 ACWORTH, GA 
 17th
  Heat 3
 9th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #8  Cobra  KRUE CARR
 Saint Cloud, FL 
 18th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #587  KTM  ZACK AUGUSTINE
 TWO RIVERS, WI 
 18th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #232  Cobra  LEVI GOWER
 MADISON, WI 
 18th
  Heat 3
 11th
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #285  Cobra  ETHAN MCLAUGHLIN
 COLUMBIA, NJ 
 19th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 2 
19th 
 -   #213  Cobra  AUSTIN KELLER
 ORLANDO, FL 
 19th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #837  Cobra  BRAYTON WILLS
 WISC RAPIDS, WI 
 19th
  Heat 3
 11th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #515  Cobra  DANIEL HERNANDEZ
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
 20th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #92  Cobra  BRENDAN BIEK
 SURFSIDE BEACH, SC 
 20th
  Heat 3
 13th
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #5  KTM  ADAM GRAHAM
 MUSKEGO, WI 
 21st
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
21st 
 -   #17  Cobra  ZION BERCHTOLD
  
 21st
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #101  Cobra  MARTIN OSPINA
 COLUMBIA,  
 21st
  Heat 3
 17th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #527  Cobra  SHANE SCARPINATO
 PEARL RIVER, NY 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #321  Cobra  AXEL WARD
 CULLMAN, AL 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #29  Cobra  LEIGHTON RICHEY
 EDGEWOOD, TX 
 22nd
  Heat 3
 14th
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #955  Cobra  ANDREW JOHNSON
  
 23rd
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 2 
23rd 
 -   #322  Cobra  BRAYDEN DORVAL
 MIDDLEBORO, MA 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #132  Cobra  GAVYN WELZIEN
 ORLANDO, FL 
 23rd
  Heat 3
 18th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #311  Cobra  OWEN SALAMON
 BRUNSWICK, OH 
 24th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #7  Cobra  CLARKSON HAGAN
 OWENSBORO, KY 
 24th
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 2 
24th 
 -   #469  Cobra  LEVI LEDDY
 SAGINAW, MI 
 24th
  Heat 3
 17th
  Semi 2 
24th 
 -   #97  Cobra  JASE DILL
 MEDFORD, NY 
 25th
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 2 
25th 
 -   #221  Cobra  NOLAN SIMMONS
 NILES, MI 
 25th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #518  KTM  SEBASTIAN WITHERELL
 GHENT, NY 
 25th
  Heat 3
 19th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #769  Cobra  HOLDEN LAMKIN
 MCHENRY, IL 
 26th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #45  Cobra  CHASE RAYESKI
 ADDISON, NY 
 26th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
26th 
 -   #220  Cobra  CAMERON BERRY
 FLINTSHIRE, NA 
 26th
  Heat 3
 19th
  Semi 2 
26th 
 -   #104  KTM  CW HOLTZCLAW
 TIFTON, GA 
 27th
  Heat 3
 21st
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #10  Cobra  BRYSON SACKETT
  
 DNF
  Heat 1
 20th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #113  Cobra  LANE WILLIS
 LAWRENCEBURG, TN 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNF 
 -   #116  Cobra  CONNOR COOPER
 OTTAWA, IL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #422  KTM  EASTON GRAVES
 WALKER, LA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #66  Cobra  JAGGER DONALDSON
 ALEDO, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #04  Cobra  KADE NIGHTINGALE
 MOUNDS, OK 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #28  Cobra  DAVID COUTO
 LAKE MARY, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #716  Cobra  KENZIE WATTEYNE
 LIVERMORE, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #222  Cobra  JET CAPPS
 LEEDS, AL 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #78  Cobra  BLAKE ESSIG
 BELLE PLAINE, MN 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 
51CC (7-8) LIMITED - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #47  Cobra  COLT MARTIN
 TALLADEGA, AL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st3rd
 2nd   #00  Cobra  HENRY KARVASEK
 VENTURA, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st4th
 3rd   #29  Cobra  BRAYTON KREGLOW
 PANAMA CITY BEACH, FL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th1st
 4th   #582  Cobra  TRAVIS SCHNEIDER
 RHINEBECK, NY 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd5th
 5th   #14  Cobra  CAMDEN SCOGGIN
 LEBANON, TN 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd6th
 6th   #100  Cobra  TRAVIS JOHNSMEYER
 FLEISCHMANNS, NY 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th2nd
 7th   #51  Cobra  GAGE DUNHAM
 GOLDEN, CO 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th7th
 8th   #73  Cobra  TIMOTHY SCOTT
 HAGERSTOWN, MD 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd9th
 9th   #810  Cobra  TAYCE MORGAN
 ST GEORGE, UT 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th8th
 10th   #121  Cobra  RYDER WREN
 THORNDIKE, ME 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd11th
 11th   #01  Cobra  MAVERICK SNIDER
 VINCENNES, IN 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th12th
 12th   #711  Cobra  TRENTON BURTON
 RUSSELLS PT, OH 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th10th
 13th   #115  Cobra  BRAXTYN MES
 ALAMO, CA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th13th
 14th   #134  Cobra  DEEGAN MILLER
 PARKER, CO 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th14th
 15th   #125  Cobra  MARCUS TRUJILLO
 AMARILLO, TX 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th16th
 16th   #55  Cobra  JUSTIN SHUFF
 SAINT PARIS, OH 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th15th
 17th   #399  Cobra  DRAKE SHELTON
 ELKIN, NC 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th17th
 18th   #3  Cobra  SAM OLEARY
 BATAVIA, OH 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th19th
 19th   #196  Cobra  CHASE DASHIELL
 FAIRFAX STATION, VA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th21st
 20th   #731  Cobra  STEEL KELLY
 ANDERSON, SC 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th22nd
 21st   #69  Cobra  RYDER LEE
 SHREVEPORT, LA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th28th
 22nd   #158  Cobra  OWEN SHULL
 CASEY, IL 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th30th
 23rd   #118  KTM  RIVER BARKER
 PALMETTO, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
21st18th
 24th   #16  Husqvarna  JACKSON POTASHNICK
 SIKESTON, MO 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th23rd
 25th   #111  Cobra  NICOLAS GUZMAN
 ANTIGUA GUATEMA,  
 26th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
20th20th
 26th   #131  Cobra  ANTHONY PACELLA
 SOUTH WALPOLE, MA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 -
17th24th
 27th   #811  Cobra  HUDSON KURITZ
 SELMA, NC 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th25th
 28th   #157  Cobra  RYDER SNELGROVE
 ESSEX, ON 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th26th
 29th   #776  Cobra  JAXSON BAILEY
 PROSPER, TX 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th32nd
 30th   #716  Cobra  BRODY HINES
 WAUCHULA, FL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 -
17th29th
 31st   #77  Cobra  RYDINH NOVAK
 BRIDGEHAMPTON, NY 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th33rd
 32nd   #15  Husqvarna  BECKETT FERRY
 DADE CITY, FL 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th36th
 33rd   #074  Cobra  CARSON SANDERS
 MILAN, MI 
 21st
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
24th27th
 34th   #298  KTM  RYDER BLOOMQUIST
 MUSKEGON, MI 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th39th
 35th   #45  KTM  COLT ST CLAIR
 LUTZ, FL 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9thDNF
 36th   #1  KTM  GUILHERME GOMES
 SOURE, 06 
 18th
  Heat 1
 -
18th34th
 37th   #587  KTM  ZACK AUGUSTINE
 TWO RIVERS, WI 
 27th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
22nd31st
 38th   #99  Cobra  TIAGO GROSS
 PACIFIC, MO 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th40th
 39th   #20  Cobra  TATUM MICHALES
 ASHEVILLE, NC 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
19th35th
 40th   #221  Cobra  NOLAN SIMMONS
 NILES, MI 
 18th
  Heat 2
 -
18th38th
 41st   #551  Cobra  CODY SIPE
 SCOTTSBURG, IN 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
23rd37th
 42nd   #113  Cobra  LANE WILLIS
 LAWRENCEBURG, TN 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14thDNS
 -   #41  Cobra  MIKO KORPELA
 MIEHIKKäLä, ES 
 19th
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #4  Cobra  FEDERICO SELLANES
 PORTSMOUTH, VA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #801  Cobra  JACK LJUNGNER
 TRASLOVSLAGE,  
 20th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #128  Cobra  COOPER LEVIN
 BEECHER CITY, IL 
 20th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #991  Cobra  REID CONE
 ACWORTH, GA 
 21st
  Heat 2
 21st
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #8  Cobra  KRUE CARR
 Saint Cloud, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #232  Cobra  LEVI GOWER
 MADISON, WI 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #5  KTM  ADAM GRAHAM
 MUSKEGO, WI 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #322  Cobra  BRAYDEN DORVAL
 MIDDLEBORO, MA 
 24th
  Heat 1
 19th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #837  Cobra  BRAYTON WILLS
 WISC RAPIDS, WI 
 24th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #129  Cobra  BRAXTON RODGERS
 WEST HARRISON, IN 
 25th
  Heat 1
 20th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #447  Cobra  ZION IVARSSON
 VARBERG, O 
 25th
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #29/  Cobra  LEIGHTON RICHEY
 EDGEWOOD, TX 
 26th
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #955  Cobra  ANDREW JOHNSON
  
 28th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #285  Cobra  ETHAN MCLAUGHLIN
 COLUMBIA, NJ 
 29th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #116  Cobra  CONNOR COOPER
 OTTAWA, IL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #66  Cobra  JAGGER DONALDSON
 ALEDO, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #422  KTM  EASTON GRAVES
 WALKER, LA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
65 (7-11) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #180  Unknown  LANDEN GORDON
 ATASCADERO, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #930  KTM  SETH DENNIS
 PORT SAINT LUCIE, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #17  KTM  KANNON HARGROVE
 KEMP, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd5th
 4th   #419  KTM  DEACON DENNO
 FT WORTH, TX 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th3rd
 5th   #316  Yamaha  CANYON RICHARDS
 ESTELL MANOR, NJ 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd8th
 6th   #500  KTM  MADDEN JONES
 FARMERSVILLE, TX 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th4th
 7th   #22  Yamaha  JONATHAN GETZ
 OLD TOWN, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th7th
 8th   #170  KTM  BLAKE PRESSDEE
 CAMBRIDGE, OH 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th6th
 9th   #317  KTM  LOGAN MORTBERG
 PIERSON, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th9th
 10th   #71  KTM  ELY GROSS
 PACIFIC, MO 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th12th
 11th   #26  KTM  CARSON WOOD
 ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd16th
 12th   #117  Yamaha  BRADYN JOHNSON
 ORLANDO, FL 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th10th
 13th   #64  KTM  COLE GRAY
 NEWPORT, VT 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th11th
 14th   #904  KTM  BRENNON HARRISON
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th14th
 15th   #15  KTM  CHACE LAWTON
 FOSTER, RI 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th17th
 16th   #2  KTM  KEVYN DE PINHO
 BENSALEM, PA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th13th
 17th   #9  Yamaha  MICHAEL CUADRA
 OLD BRIDGE, NJ 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th18th
 18th   #241  Husqvarna  BRADY OLSON
 DRIPPING SPRING, TX 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th19th
 19th   #91  Husqvarna  AUSTIN CAMDEN
 OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 
 20th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
19th15th
 20th   #28  KTM  ZANE MARTIN
 NEW HOLLAND, PA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th24th
 21st   #118  KTM  MAX CATANO
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th20th
 22nd   #12  Cobra  CHRISTOPHER HARRIS
 SANTO, TX 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th26th
 23rd   #111  KTM  COLBY LESSAR
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
 17th
  Heat 2
 -
17th21st
 24th   #278  KTM  JACE BAKER
 WINTER HAVEN, FL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 -
17th22nd
 25th   #990  Husqvarna  CALVIN KIOUSIS
 SLATON, TX 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th27th
 26th   #46  KTM  MATTHEW WILLIAMS
 POWHATAN, VA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th30th
 27th   #84  Yamaha  NICOLAS OLGUIN
 CHILE, CA 
 18th
  Heat 2
 -
18th25th
 28th   #11  KTM  LANDON WHITNEY
 WOODSTOCK, IL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th28th
 29th   #218  KTM  LOGAN KRESAL
 WINNECONNE, WI 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th29th
 30th   #25  Yamaha  LANDON BILYEU
 GLEN ALLEN, VA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
22nd23rd
 31st   #8  KTM  NATHAN HUMMEL
 SAINT LOUIS, MO 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rdDNF
 32nd   #48  KTM  COLT GOLEMBESKI
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5thDNF
 33rd   #444  KTM  WYATT DUFF
 LEXINGTON, KY 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th35th
 34th   #211  KTM  CHADWICK NOWER
 HAMILTON, NY 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th34th
 35th   #158  Husqvarna  NATHAN SNELGROVE
 ESSEX, ON 
 24th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
21st31st
 36th   #991  KTM  BRAYDAN COMERFORD
 LAUDERDALE LAKES, FL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
20th32nd
 37th   #777  Husqvarna  EUCLIDES TORRES
 DELRAY BEACH, FL 
 26th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
24th33rd
 38th   #375  Yamaha  LOGAN WEBB
 PEKIN, IL 
 29th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
23rd36th
 39th   #96  KTM  WILLIAM MERCURE
 FAYETTEVILLE, GA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4thDNS
 40th   #58  Cobra  DARREN PINE
 CROSBY, TX 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10thDNS
 41st   #113  Yamaha  CHASE ANDERSEN
 SUTTON, AK 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13thDNS
 42nd   #18  Husqvarna  CARSON ADAMS
 LIVINGSTON, LA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 -
18thDNS
 -   #255  KTM  ZACHARY HATT
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
 20th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #29  KTM  PRESTON ROSS
 LEBANON, OH 
 21st
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #4  KTM  COOPER JOHNSON
 WHITE OAK, PA 
 21st
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #99  KTM  AIDAN BAILEY
 JAMESTOWN, RI 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #50  KTM  RICCARDO CHICA
 ARLINGTON, VA 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #194  KTM  JUSTIN GAMMAGE
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #191  KTM  CAMERON HARDING
 NORTH WEYMOUTH, MA 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #222  Cobra  GIULIANO SALINAS
 AUBURN, NY 
 24th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #119  KTM  AUSTIN MEADS
 Elizabeth City, NC 
 25th
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #619  KTM  BRADLEY HUTWAGNER
 NORTH POLE, AK 
 25th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #157  KTM  AIDEN VASSEY
 TAMPA, FL 
 26th
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #723  KTM  LANDON GIBSON
 PEACHTREE CITY, GA 
 27th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #55  KTM  jacob kelly
 hellertown, pa 
 27th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #13  Husqvarna  KRISTIAN NYMAN
 NOANK, CT 
 28th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #19  KTM  CODY PETERSON
 NORTH POLE, AK 
 28th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #013  Yamaha  HUNTER CAREY
 AURORA, IN 
 29th
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #425  Husqvarna  TUCKER ZIMMERMAN
 HUBERT, NC 
 30th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
30th 
 -   #555  KTM  ETHAN ABLES
 COVINGTON, LA 
 30th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
30th 
 -   #330  KTM  PEYTON LACY
 SWEETWATER, TN 
 31st
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
31st 
 -   #997  Husqvarna  MAVRIK GISH
 PURCELL, OK 
 32nd
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
32nd 
 -   #217  KTM  ALON ORLAND
 TEMECULA, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #34  KTM  KANE BOLLASINA
 FENTON, MO 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #251  KTM  JACKSON MCCARTY
 BOGART, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #971  KTM  JAKE ROBERTS
 CLEARWATER, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
65CC (10-11) LIMITED - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #316.  Yamaha  CANYON RICHARDS
 ESTELL MANOR, NJ 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #17  KTM  KANNON HARGROVE
 KEMP, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #48  KTM  COLT GOLEMBESKI
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st4th
 4th   #20  Husqvarna  TYLER MOLLET
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th3rd
 5th   #317  KTM  LOGAN MORTBERG
 PIERSON, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd5th
 6th   #261  KTM  BRODY BARTH
 SEYMOUR, WI 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th6th
 7th   #170  KTM  BLAKE PRESSDEE
 CAMBRIDGE, OH 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd7th
 8th   #13  Yamaha  CHASE ANDERSEN
 SUTTON, AK 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th10th
 9th   #38  Husqvarna  KAI BUERGE
 SUMMERVILLE, SC 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th9th
 10th   #15  KTM  CHACE LAWTON
 FOSTER, RI 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th8th
 11th   #11  Yamaha  BRADYN JOHNSON
 ORLANDO, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th14th
 12th   #111  Husqvarna  JEREMY ROE
 EDGEWOOD, TX 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th13th
 13th   #419  KTM  DEACON DENNO
 FT WORTH, TX 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th12th
 14th   #28  KTM  NATHAN HUMMEL
 SAINT LOUIS, MO 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th15th
 15th   #611  KTM  WILLIAM SOKOL
 COMMODORE, PA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th17th
 16th   #73  Husqvarna  CADEN WEINSZIEHR
 JUNCTION CITY, OH 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th16th
 17th   #9  Yamaha  MICHAEL CUADRA
 OLD BRIDGE, NJ 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th21st
 18th   #91  Husqvarna  AUSTIN CAMDEN
 OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
19th11th
 19th   #278  KTM  JACE BAKER
 WINTER HAVEN, FL 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th19th
 20th   #621  KTM  DILLON LEE
 DAVIDSON, NC 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th20th
 21st   #422  KTM  TOMEK JUSIANIEC
 EARLVILLE, NY 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th30th
 22nd   #78  Husqvarna  PARKER BENITEZ
 PLANT CITY, FL 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th26th
 23rd   #451  KTM  MITCH PIERCE
 WILLIAMSBURG, VA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th24th
 24th   #99  Husqvarna  CALVIN KIOUSIS
 SLATON, TX 
 19th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
20th18th
 25th   #23  KTM  TRIP CARR
 LECANTO, FL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th22nd
 26th   #118  KTM  MAX CATANO
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th27th
 27th   #919  KTM  RONAN THOMAS
 YULEE, FL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 -
17th23rd
 28th   #96  KTM  WILLIAM MERCURE
 FAYETTEVILLE, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2ndDNF
 29th   #32  Yamaha  GRANT NEUBAUER
 MEDFORD, WI 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th29th
 30th   #218  KTM  LOGAN KRESAL
 WINNECONNE, WI 
 20th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
21st25th
 31st   #64  KTM  COLE GRAY
 NEWPORT, VT 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th32nd
 32nd   #33  Yamaha  DADEN LOWERY
 OHATCHEE, AL 
 18th
  Heat 1
 -
18th31st
 33rd   #26  KTM  PEYTON PROUTY
 MARTINEZ, GA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th35th
 34th   #910  KTM  OLIVER KAMP
 Chesterfield, MO 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th38th
 35th   #222  KTM  MASON SIMMONS
 NILES, MI 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
23rd28th
 36th   #478  Cobra  BRENNAN PUCKETT
 SABINA, OH 
 17th
  Heat 2
 -
17th34th
 37th   #712  Husqvarna  NICO BRUNAZZI
 GREENSBURG, PA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th37th
 38th   #777  Husqvarna  EUCLIDES TORRES
 DELRAY BEACH, FL 
 18th
  Heat 2
 -
18th36th
 39th   #98  Husqvarna  JACOB STEWART
  
 21st
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
22nd33rd
 40th   #316  Yamaha  BROGAN COLLINS
 SALE CREEK, TN 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
24th39th
 41st   #36  KTM  AUSTIN SCHAFER
 HAMER, SC 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7thDNS
 42nd   #431  KTM  BRANDON COMERFORD
 LAUDERDALE LAKES, FL 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9thDNS
 -   #213  KTM  ROBBY GOAD
 GREEN COVE SPRI, FL 
 19th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #217  KTM  ALON ORLAND
 TEMECULA, CA 
 20th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #50  KTM  RICCARDO CHICA
 ARLINGTON, VA 
 21st
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #191  KTM  CAMERON HARDING
 NORTH WEYMOUTH, MA 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #27  KTM  ANTHONY LENTINI
 FLOWERY BRANCH, GA 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #555  KTM  ETHAN ABLES
 COVINGTON, LA 
 24th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #365  KTM  NICHOLAS FRAZIER
 VERNON, CT 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #647  KTM  CODY HARRINGTON
 CLINTON TWP, MI 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #2  KTM  KY WOODS
 SYDNEY, NS 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #34  KTM  KANE BOLLASINA
 FENTON, MO 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #81  Yamaha  COLE BURKEEN
 ALMO, KY 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
65CC (7-9) LIMITED - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #930  KTM  SETH DENNIS
 PORT SAINT LUCIE, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st2nd
 2nd   #723  KTM  LANDON GIBSON
 PEACHTREE CITY, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd1st
 3rd   #26  KTM  CARSON WOOD
 ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #40  KTM  CADEN DUDNEY
 ATHENS, TX 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st4th
 5th   #904  KTM  BRENNON HARRISON
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd5th
 6th   #22  Yamaha  JONATHAN GETZ
 OLD TOWN, FL 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
1st6th
 7th   #28  KTM  ZANE MARTIN
 NEW HOLLAND, PA 
 5th
  Heat 3
 -
5th8th
 8th   #50  KTM  MADDEN JONES
 FARMERSVILLE, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd11th
 9th   #241  Husqvarna  BRADY OLSON
 DRIPPING SPRING, TX 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th7th
 10th   #9  KTM  JACKSON BERRY
 BISHOP, GA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th9th
 11th   #158  Husqvarna  NATHAN SNELGROVE
 ESSEX, ON 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
3rd12th
 12th   #58  Cobra  DARREN PINE
 CROSBY, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
2nd13th
 13th   #444  KTM  WYATT DUFF
 LEXINGTON, KY 
 4th
  Heat 3
 -
4th14th
 14th   #12  Cobra  CHRISTOPHER HARRIS
 SANTO, TX 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th15th
 15th   #2  KTM  KEVYN DE PINHO
 BENSALEM, PA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th17th
 16th   #46  KTM  MATTHEW WILLIAMS
 POWHATAN, VA 
 6th
  Heat 3
 -
6th16th
 17th   #51  KTM  GAGE DUNHAM
 GOLDEN, CO 
 22nd
  Heat 3
 2nd
  Semi 2 
15th10th
 18th   #997  Husqvarna  MAVRIK GISH
 PURCELL, OK 
 9th
  Heat 3
 -
9th18th
 19th   #180  Yamaha  LANDEN WALTERS
 LANTANA, TX 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th20th
 20th   #133  KTM  GAGE COSTELLO
 APPLING, GA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th24th
 21st   #11  KTM  LANDON WHITNEY
 WOODSTOCK, IL 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th19th
 22nd   #84  Yamaha  NICOLAS OLGUIN
 CHILE, CA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th22nd
 23rd   #32  KTM  LUCAS STREZNETCKY
 MONTVERDE, FL 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th23rd
 24th   #111  KTM  COLBY LESSAR
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
 14th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
14th21st
 25th   #211  KTM  CHADWICK NOWER
 HAMILTON, NY 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th25th
 26th   #25  Yamaha  LANDON BILYEU
 GLEN ALLEN, VA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th26th
 27th   #18  Husqvarna  CARSON ADAMS
 LIVINGSTON, LA 
 8th
  Heat 3
 -
8th27th
 28th   #70  Cobra  HOGAN MIMS
 LAKE VIEW, AL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th31st
 29th   #991  KTM  BRAYDAN COMERFORD
 LAUDERDALE LAKES, FL 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th28th
 30th   #38  KTM  ALEXANDER CICIRETTI
 HUDSON, FL 
 7th
  Heat 3
 -
7th29th
 31st   #160  KTM  COLTON WAITES
 TROY, OH 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th34th
 32nd   #99  KTM  AIDAN BAILEY
 JAMESTOWN, RI 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th30th
 33rd   #47  Cobra  COLT MARTIN
 TALLADEGA, AL 
 12th
  Heat 3
 -
12th32nd
 34th   #810  Husqvarna  TAYCE MORGAN
 ST GEORGE, UT 
 21st
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 2 
13th33rd
 35th   #375  Yamaha  LOGAN WEBB
 PEKIN, IL 
 11th
  Heat 3
 -
11th35th
 36th   #100  KTM  TRAVIS JOHNSMEYER
 FLEISCHMANNS, NY 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th40th
 37th   #582  Cobra  TRAVIS SCHNEIDER
 RHINEBECK, NY 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th38th
 38th   #357  Husqvarna  CASH LANDRY
 MANDEVILLE, LA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th39th
 39th   #36  KTM  DANNY MINER
 PARIS, OH 
 16th
  Heat 3
 8th
  Semi 2 
16th37th
 40th   #283  KTM  BRADY RODECKER
 SCOTIA, NY 
 10th
  Heat 3
 -
10thDNF
 41st   #876  Husqvarna  CARTER CLAY
 OKEECHOBEE, FL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
18th36th
 42nd   #704  Cobra  KOLDEN OELENBERGER
 STATESVILLE, NC 
 27th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
16thDNF
 43rd   #721  KTM  GRIFFYN ALFALLA
 MIDDLETOWN, NY 
 13th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 2 
17thDNS
 -   #34  KTM  COLE BETTS
 DEFIANCE, MO 
 13th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
13th 
 -   #113  Yamaha  MALACHI KRAFT
 GETTYSBURG, PA 
 13th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
13th 
 -   #01  KTM  MAVERICK SNIDER
 VINCENNES, IN 
 14th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 2 
14th 
 -   #14  KTM  CAMDEN SCOGGIN
 LEBANON, TN 
 14th
  Heat 3
 DNF
  Semi 2 
14th 
 -   #4  KTM  COOPER JOHNSON
 WHITE OAK, PA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 2 
15th 
 -   #45  KTM  COLT ST CLAIR
 LUTZ, FL 
 15th
  Heat 3
 24th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #255  KTM  ZACHARY HATT
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 2 
16th 
 -   #71  KTM  TRENTON BURTON
 RUSSELLS PT, OH 
 16th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #731  Husqvarna  STEEL KELLY
 ANDERSON, SC 
 17th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #69  Yamaha  RYDER LEE
 SHREVEPORT, LA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 2 
17th 
 -   #425  Husqvarna  TUCKER ZIMMERMAN
 HUBERT, NC 
 17th
  Heat 3
 14th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #222  Cobra  GIULIANO SALINAS
 AUBURN, NY 
 18th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #19  Husqvarna  AUSTIN MEADS
 Elizabeth City, NC 
 18th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #115  Husqvarna  BRAXTYN MES
 ALAMO, CA 
 18th
  Heat 3
 6th
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #121  Cobra  RYDER WREN
 THORNDIKE, ME 
 19th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #140  Yamaha  KEARAN LYNCH
 ETTERS, PA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 2 
19th 
 -   #070  KTM  RYLAND ARZILLO
 FLOWERY BRANCH, GA 
 19th
  Heat 3
 12th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #916  KTM  BLAINE ALLSOP
 HARRISON, MI 
 20th
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #10  KTM  ALEXANDER CAMM
 FRISCO, TX 
 20th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #588  KTM  LANDON HOLLAND
 HILLSBORO, OH 
 20th
  Heat 3
 12th
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #203  KTM  BRECKEN MAAS
 CHIPPEWA FALLS, WI 
 21st
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #312  KTM  SAM OLEARY
 BATAVIA, OH 
 21st
  Heat 3
 21st
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #194  KTM  JUSTIN GAMMAGE
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #291  KTM  BRAYTON KREGLOW
 PANAMA CITY BEACH, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #971  KTM  JAKE ROBERTS
 CLEARWATER, FL 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #13  Husqvarna  KRISTIAN NYMAN
 NOANK, CT 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 2 
23rd 
 -   #16  Husqvarna  JACKSON POTASHNICK
 SIKESTON, MO 
 23rd
  Heat 3
 19th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #587  KTM  ZACK AUGUSTINE
 TWO RIVERS, WI 
 24th
  Heat 1
 23rd
  Semi 2 
24th 
 -   #134  Husqvarna  DEEGAN MILLER
 PARKER, CO 
 24th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #198  KTM  DOMINIC CAFASSO
 LIZELLA, GA 
 24th
  Heat 3
 20th
  Semi 2 
24th 
 -   #6  KTM  RYAN CLIPNER
 IVYLAND, PA 
 25th
  Heat 1
 22nd
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #617  Husqvarna  CARSON BULLIN
 HUNTERSVILLE, NC 
 25th
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 2 
25th 
 -   #131  KTM  ANTHONY PACELLA
 SOUTH WALPOLE, MA 
 25th
  Heat 3
 20th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #196  Yamaha  CHASE DASHIELL
 FAIRFAX STATION, VA 
 26th
  Heat 1
 21st
  Semi 2 
26th 
 -   #157  KTM  AIDEN VASSEY
 TAMPA, FL 
 26th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #482  KTM  AIDDEN FOIST
 SCIPIO, IN 
 26th
  Heat 3
 22nd
  Semi 2 
26th 
 -   #716  Husqvarna  BRODY HINES
 WAUCHULA, FL 
 27th
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 2 
27th 
 -   #41  KTM  LOGAN BLANCHARD
 TURNER, ME 
 27th
  Heat 3
 25th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #776  KTM  JAXSON BAILEY
 PROSPER, TX 
 28th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
28th 
 -   #43  Husqvarna  MADDIXX PERQUE
 GRETNA, LA 
 28th
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #3  KTM  ALDEN LEIDICH
 COCOA, FL 
 29th
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 2 
29th 
 -   #811  KTM  HUDSON KURITZ
 SELMA, NC 
 30th
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 1 
30th 
 -   #225  KTM  PRESTON MEFFORD
 DE MOSSVILLE, KY 
 31st
  Heat 2
 19th
  Semi 2 
31st 
 -   #625  KTM  JACKSON PIERCE
 WILLIAMSBURG, VA 
 32nd
  Heat 2
 23rd
  Semi 1 
32nd 
 -   #29  KTM  PRESTON ROSS
 LEBANON, OH 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNF 
 -   #94  KTM  BLAKE RAYESKI
 ADDISON, NY 
 DNF
  Heat 3
 18th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #251  KTM  JACKSON MCCARTY
 BOGART, GA 
 DNF
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNF 
 -   #118  KTM  RIVER BARKER
 PALMETTO, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #113  Cobra  LANE WILLIS
 LAWRENCEBURG, TN 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #98  Yamaha  WILLIAM BIEK
 SURFSIDE BEACH, SC 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #00  Husqvarna  HENRY KARVASEK
 VENTURA, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 
85 (9-13) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #135  Yamaha  COLLIN ALLEN
 KEMP, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd1st
 2nd   #206  Yamaha  LOGAN BEST
 NORTH PORT, FL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st3rd
 3rd   #86  KTM  ADLER CAUDLE
 MOORE, OK 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st4th
 4th   #300  Kawasaki  DREW ADAMS
 CHATTANOOGA, TN 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd5th
 5th   #334  Husqvarna  NATHAN ABBOTT
 THOUSAND OAKS, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd8th
 6th   #53  KTM  AGUSTIN BARRENECHE
 NEW YORK, NY 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th2nd
 7th   #52  Husqvarna  DIESEL THOMAS
 RAYMOND, NE 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th9th
 8th   #416  Yamaha  NATE FREEHILL
 RESCUE, CA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th6th
 9th   #19  KTM  CHRISTIAN MERMAN
 COLLEGEVILLE, PA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th7th
 10th   #11  Husqvarna  LANDIN PEPPERD
 WASILLA, AK 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th11th
 11th   #112  KTM  SEBASTIEN RACINE
 CASSELMAN, ON 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th12th
 12th   #431  KTM  NOAH VINEY
 MURRIETA, CA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th13th
 13th   #10  TM  ALVIN HILLAN
 VISALIA, CA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th14th
 14th   #72  KTM  GAVIN BETTS
 CLIFTON PARK, NY 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th16th
 15th   #43  Suzuki  THOMAS WOOD
 CAIRO, GA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th10th
 16th   #451  Yamaha  RYDER THOMPSON
 TALLASSEE, AL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th15th
 17th   #51  KTM  NATHAN JEFFERY
 ORLANDO, FL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th18th
 18th   #734  KTM  REECE WHEATON
 IRWIN, PA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th21st
 19th   #101  KTM  KYLER RHOM
 DENVER, NC 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th19th
 20th   #18  KTM  JAKE CICUR
 SOUTHLAKE, TX 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th17th
 21st   #200  KTM  MILO MAAS
 CHIPPEWA FALLS, WI 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th20th
 22nd   #329  KTM  AUSTIN DINKFELT
 VANDERBILT, PA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th22nd
 23rd   #281  KTM  OWEN HILL
 SPRINGFIELD, IL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th23rd
 24th   #171  Kawasaki  JACE COY
 GRAND TERRACE, CA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th25th
 25th   #23  Husqvarna  TRAVIS PINE
 CROSBY, TX 
 17th
  Heat 2
 -
17th24th
 26th   #515  Husqvarna  JACKSON BRASSFIELD
 BROKEN ARROW, OK 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th27th
 27th   #13  Yamaha  CHASE ANDERSEN
 SUTTON, AK 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th28th
 28th   #28  KTM  VITOR DABORBA
  
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th32nd
 29th   #462  KTM  LUKE FAUSER
 MIDLAND, PA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th39th
 30th   #021  KTM  GAVIN BRUMFIELD
 SALT ROCK, WV 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th35th
 31st   #103  Husqvarna  CONNER MOWRY
 CATTARAUGUS, NY 
 17th
  Heat 1
 -
17th30th
 32nd   #327  KTM  JAYDON DOYON
 HOOKSETT, NH 
 21st
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
22nd26th
 33rd   #331  KTM  GARRET WINTON
 SHERBURNE, NY 
 19th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
19th29th
 34th   #177  Yamaha  KADE JOHNSON
 HIDEAWAY, TX 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6thDNF
 35th   #404  Kawasaki  RILEY BUSSE
 NEW BERLIN, WI 
 19th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
20th31st
 36th   #81  Husqvarna  HARRISON BATES
 POWHATAN, VA 
 20th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
23rd33rd
 37th   #151  Yamaha  CRUZ RAINWATER
 KIMBERLY, AL 
 18th
  Heat 2
 -
18th38th
 38th   #109  KTM  WILLIAM TUCKER
 EAST DUBUQUE, IL 
 25th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
21st36th
 39th   #429  KTM  EVAN PAPE
 PARIS, OH 
 20th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
20th37th
 40th   #116  KTM  TYLER HAWK
 PLANO, TX 
 24th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
24th34th
 41st   #78  KTM  CAMILO MEJIA
 CAIRO, GA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 -
18th40th
 42nd   #928  KTM  JON JON CARVER
 CATAULA, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rdDNS
 43rd   #67  Suzuki  CARTER MALCOLM
 ELIZABETH, CO 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8thDNS
 -   #349  KTM  WILLIAM LIDNERT
 HAMER, SC 
 21st
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #16  KTM  SAWYER MCDANIEL
 VALE, NC 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #15  Yamaha  TRACE HOLLAND
 LAKEWAY, TX 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #121  Husqvarna  CHALICE STIERS
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #58  KTM  ELIJAH DUNCAN
 CHARLOTTE, NC 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #2  Kawasaki  CAYDEN UNDERWOOD
 TIFTON, GA 
 24th
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #253  Yamaha  LANDEN HILL
 URBANA, OH 
 25th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #203  Kawasaki  GAVYN THURGOOD
 FLORAL CITY, FL 
 26th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #190  Husqvarna  ADRIAN HAUGE
 FOREST LAKE, MN 
 26th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #12  Husqvarna  CHRISTIAN VALDIVIA
  
 27th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #113  Husqvarna  MADALYN WILSON
 DORA, AL 
 27th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #698  KTM  LUKE BROWN
 SCOTTSBURG, IN 
 28th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #228  Kawasaki  CONNOR DIONNE
 COVENTRY, CT 
 28th
  Heat 2
 20th
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #35  KTM  JACKSON HUTWAGNER
 NORTH POLE, AK 
 29th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #7  KTM  FABIAN HERNANDEZ
 PUERTO RICO,  
 29th
  Heat 2
 19th
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #119  Suzuki  kyle paleologos
 auburn, al 
 30th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
30th 
 -   #145  KTM  LANDON TALSKY
 FLETCHER, NC 
 30th
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 1 
30th 
 -   #201  KTM  CHASE EGLENTOWICZ
 COLTS NECK, NJ 
 31st
  Heat 1
 25th
  Semi 1 
31st 
 -   #233  Yamaha  tyler tiffany
 middlesex, ny 
 31st
  Heat 2
 22nd
  Semi 1 
31st 
 -   #157  KTM  GABE FINK
 FAYETTEVILLE, AR 
 32nd
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 1 
32nd 
 -   #77  KTM  CHARLIE LUDDINGTON
 HIGHLAND PARK, IL 
 32nd
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
32nd 
 -   #236  KTM  KARL WITHROW
 ANCHORAGE, AK 
 33rd
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
33rd 
 -   #271  Kawasaki  MAVERICK ANDERSON
 BLUFFTON, SC 
 33rd
  Heat 2
 24th
  Semi 1 
33rd 
 -   #65  Kawasaki  PARKER DAVIS
 NEW MARKET, MD 
 34th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
34th 
 -   #279  Suzuki  CHAD SCHMITT
 IRON MOUNTAIN, MI 
 34th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
34th 
 -   #511  KTM  JAZURI EASTON-THOMPSON
 WARWICK, NA 
 35th
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 1 
35th 
 -   #125  KTM  NATHAN HUTWAGNER
 NORTH POLE, AK 
 35th
  Heat 2
 23rd
  Semi 1 
35th 
 -   #147  KTM  CORY BRUCE
 NORTH POLE, AK 
 36th
  Heat 1
 21st
  Semi 1 
36th 
 -   #38  KTM  HAIDEN DEEGAN
 TEMECULA, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #17  KTM  BOBBY MARTINKOVICH
 CORAOPOLIS, PA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #95  Husqvarna  EVAN STEWART
 HOLLAND LANDING, ON 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #21  KTM  HUGH LUDINGTON
 HIGHLAND PARK, IL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #80  KTM  DYLAN SULLIVAN
 SPOTSYLVANIA, VA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
85CC (12-13) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #5  KTM  MARK FINEIS
 ZIONSVILLE, IN 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #206  Yamaha  LOGAN BEST
 NORTH PORT, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #27  Kawasaki  KRYSTIAN JANIK
 OAK LAWN, IL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #11  Husqvarna  LANDIN PEPPERD
 WASILLA, AK 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th4th
 5th   #86  KTM  ADLER CAUDLE
 MOORE, OK 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd5th
 6th   #25  KTM  RYDER GWYNN
 ORLANDO, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd6th
 7th   #35  Yamaha  COLLIN ALLEN
 KEMP, TX 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st11th
 8th   #37  Yamaha  PARKER CONSTABLE
 HARRISONBURG, VA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th7th
 9th   #431  KTM  NOAH VINEY
 MURRIETA, CA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th9th
 10th   #90  KTM  JUDE SMERLICK
 SUNBURY, PA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th8th
 11th   #43  Suzuki  THOMAS WOOD
 CAIRO, GA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th10th
 12th   #53  KTM  AGUSTIN BARRENECHE
 NEW YORK, NY 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th14th
 13th   #334  Husqvarna  NATHAN ABBOTT
 THOUSAND OAKS, CA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th15th
 14th   #24  Kawasaki  OWEN COVELL
 PLYMOUTH, MA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th18th
 15th   #71  Husqvarna  AUSTIN WEINSZIEHR
 JUNCTION CITY, OH 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th19th
 16th   #22  KTM  TYLER DEVERS
 WILLIAMSTOWN, NJ 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th21st
 17th   #16  KTM  JAMES CLOUGH
 ELKO, MN 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
19th12th
 18th   #51  KTM  NATHAN JEFFERY
 ORLANDO, FL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th22nd
 19th   #329  KTM  AUSTIN DINKFELT
 VANDERBILT, PA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th23rd
 20th   #92  KTM  LANDON HARTZ
 WILSONVILLE, AL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
21st13th
 21st   #73  KTM  JACE ALLRED
 RIVERTON, UT 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th26th
 22nd   #416  Yamaha  NATE FREEHILL
 RESCUE, CA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th30th
 23rd   #91  Husqvarna  JOHNATHAN YELTON
 BUTLER, KY 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th20th
 24th   #2  KTM  SEBASTIEN RACINE
 CASSELMAN, ON 
 20th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
20th17th
 25th   #55  Husqvarna  IGNACIO DIEZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
22nd16th
 26th   #56  KTM  CALEB CAUTHEN
 GROVETOWN, GA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th25th
 27th   #28  KTM  OWEN HILL
 SPRINGFIELD, IL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th28th
 28th   #148  Kawasaki  KAELIN HOUSEY
 SPRINGFIELD, MA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th29th
 29th   #78  KTM  CAMILO MEJIA
 CAIRO, GA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 -
18th27th
 30th   #103  Husqvarna  CONNER MOWRY
 CATTARAUGUS, NY 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th31st
 31st   #68  Kawasaki  GAVIN BATSON
 LINCOLN, IL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
24th24th
 32nd   #94  Husqvarna  BRAYDEN SAMPEY
 LIVINGSTON, LA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th33rd
 33rd   #54  KTM  LEO TUCKER
 EAST DUBUQUE, IL 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th40th
 34th   #429  KTM  EVAN PAPE
 PARIS, OH 
 17th
  Heat 2
 -
17th32nd
 35th   #106  KTM  BRANDON MA
 ORLANDO, FL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 -
17th34th
 36th   #81  Husqvarna  WILL CAMPBELL
 CAIRO, GA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th35th
 37th   #277  KTM  CAMERON GONSALVES
 FORT MILL, SC 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th37th
 38th   #515  Husqvarna  JACKSON BRASSFIELD
 BROKEN ARROW, OK 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th39th
 39th   #327  Husqvarna  JAYDON DOYON
 HOOKSETT, NH 
 18th
  Heat 2
 -
18th36th
 40th   #214  KTM  BRENNAN RODECKER
 SCOTIA, NY 
 21st
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
23rd38th
 41st   #117  Husqvarna  CASON PINKSTON
 KAUFMAN, TX 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12thDNS
 42nd   #213  Husqvarna  KYLEIGH STALLINGS
 PIEDMONT, OK 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16thDNS
 -   #119  KTM  TREVOR LEE
 DAVIDSON, NC 
 19th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #61  KTM  TOMMY CALLOW
 CAIRO, GA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #79  KTM  RYAN LACOUR
 LAKE CHARLES, LA 
 20th
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #794  KTM  TYLER WATSON
 GLASTONBURY, CT 
 21st
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #35  KTM  JACKSON HUTWAGNER
 NORTH POLE, AK 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #58  KTM  ELIJAH DUNCAN
 CHARLOTTE, NC 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #62  Kawasaki  GAGE FURTON
 COOKEVILLE, TN 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #125  KTM  LANDON MEFFORD
 DE MOSSVILLE, KY 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #19  Suzuki  kyle paleologos
 auburn, al 
 24th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #928  KTM  JON JON CARVER
 CATAULA, GA 
 24th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #127  Unknown  DELANO HANLEY-FURBERT
 MADISON, AL 
 25th
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #157  KTM  GABE FINK
 FAYETTEVILLE, AR 
 25th
  Heat 2
 20th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #190  Husqvarna  ADRIAN HAUGE
 FOREST LAKE, MN 
 26th
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #357  KTM  DRAKE LANDRY
 MANDEVILLE, LA 
 26th
  Heat 2
 19th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #171  Husqvarna  DOMINIC GARCIA
 AVON PARK, FL 
 27th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #302  KTM  BRANDON BECK
 LEXINGTON, NC 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #67  Suzuki  CARTER MALCOLM
 ELIZABETH, CO 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #17  KTM  BOBBY MARTINKOVICH
 CORAOPOLIS, PA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #15  Yamaha  TRACE HOLLAND
 LAKEWAY, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #21  KTM  HUGH LUDINGTON
 HIGHLAND PARK, IL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #523  KTM  NOLAN RILEY
 GRAHAM, NC 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #95  Husqvarna  EVAN STEWART
 HOLLAND LANDING, ON 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #66  Suzuki  CASEY COCHRAN
 CLERMONT, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #38  KTM  HAIDEN DEEGAN
 TEMECULA, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #412  Suzuki  COLLIN LOMAX
 DANVILLE, IL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #77  KTM  CHARLIE LUDDINGTON
 HIGHLAND PARK, IL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #44  KTM  ZAYDEN MASON
 HAZLETON, IN 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #161  KTM  BENJAMIN MISTELBACHER
 PETERBOROUGH, ON 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
85CC (12-13) LIMITED - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #431  KTM  NOAH VINEY
 MURRIETA, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #2  KTM  SEBASTIEN RACINE
 CASSELMAN, ON 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd3rd
 3rd   #27  Kawasaki  KRYSTIAN JANIK
 OAK LAWN, IL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd5th
 4th   #53  KTM  AGUSTIN BARRENECHE
 NEW YORK, NY 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th2nd
 5th   #86  KTM  ADLER CAUDLE
 MOORE, OK 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st7th
 6th   #90  KTM  JUDE SMERLICK
 SUNBURY, PA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th4th
 7th   #43  Suzuki  THOMAS WOOD
 CAIRO, GA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th8th
 8th   #72  KTM  GAVIN BETTS
 CLIFTON PARK, NY 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th6th
 9th   #24  Kawasaki  OWEN COVELL
 PLYMOUTH, MA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd10th
 10th   #54  KTM  LEO TUCKER
 EAST DUBUQUE, IL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th9th
 11th   #11  Husqvarna  LANDIN PEPPERD
 WASILLA, AK 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th13th
 12th   #92  KTM  LANDON HARTZ
 WILSONVILLE, AL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th15th
 13th   #91  Husqvarna  JOHNATHAN YELTON
 BUTLER, KY 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th11th
 14th   #22  KTM  TYLER DEVERS
 WILLIAMSTOWN, NJ 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th12th
 15th   #416  Yamaha  NATE FREEHILL
 RESCUE, CA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th14th
 16th   #329  KTM  AUSTIN DINKFELT
 VANDERBILT, PA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th16th
 17th   #71  Husqvarna  AUSTIN WEINSZIEHR
 JUNCTION CITY, OH 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th17th
 18th   #51  KTM  NATHAN JEFFERY
 ORLANDO, FL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th20th
 19th   #81  Husqvarna  WILL CAMPBELL
 CAIRO, GA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th19th
 20th   #78  KTM  CAMILO MEJIA
 CAIRO, GA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th18th
 21st   #56  KTM  CALEB CAUTHEN
 GROVETOWN, GA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th22nd
 22nd   #94  Husqvarna  BRAYDEN SAMPEY
 LIVINGSTON, LA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th23rd
 23rd   #31  Suzuki  KYLE SCHLEMMER
 ETTERS, PA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th21st
 24th   #73  KTM  JACE ALLRED
 RIVERTON, UT 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th28th
 25th   #429  KTM  EVAN PAPE
 PARIS, OH 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th26th
 26th   #327  KTM  JAYDON DOYON
 HOOKSETT, NH 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th27th
 27th   #103  Husqvarna  CONNER MOWRY
 CATTARAUGUS, NY 
 21st
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
19th24th
 28th   #61  KTM  TOMMY CALLOW
 CAIRO, GA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th30th
 29th   #277  KTM  CAMERON GONSALVES
 FORT MILL, SC 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
20th25th
 30th   #214  KTM  BRENNAN RODECKER
 SCOTIA, NY 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th29th
 31st   #15  Yamaha  TRACE HOLLAND
 LAKEWAY, TX 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th32nd
 32nd   #19  Suzuki  kyle paleologos
 auburn, al 
 17th
  Heat 2
 -
17th33rd
 33rd   #119  KTM  TREVOR LEE
 DAVIDSON, NC 
 17th
  Heat 1
 -
17th34th
 34th   #17  KTM  BOBBY MARTINKOVICH
 CORAOPOLIS, PA 
 21st
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
23rd31st
 35th   #58  KTM  ELIJAH DUNCAN
 CHARLOTTE, NC 
 18th
  Heat 1
 -
18th38th
 36th   #127  Unknown  DELANO HANLEY-FURBERT
 MADISON, AL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
22nd35th
 37th   #794  KTM  TYLER WATSON
 GLASTONBURY, CT 
 20th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
21st37th
 38th   #253  Yamaha  LANDEN HILL
 URBANA, OH 
 19th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
24th36th
 39th   #38  KTM  HAIDEN DEEGAN
 TEMECULA, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1stDNS
 40th   #928  KTM  JON JON CARVER
 CATAULA, GA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6thDNS
 41st   #28  KTM  OWEN HILL
 SPRINGFIELD, IL 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8thDNS
 42nd   #125  KTM  LANDON MEFFORD
 DE MOSSVILLE, KY 
 18th
  Heat 2
 -
18thDNS
 -   #112  Suzuki  KELLER SCHLEMMER
 ETTERS, PA 
 20th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #357  KTM  DRAKE LANDRY
 MANDEVILLE, LA 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #236  KTM  KARL WITHROW
 ANCHORAGE, AK 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #271  Kawasaki  MAVERICK ANDERSON
 BLUFFTON, SC 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #77  KTM  CHARLIE LUDDINGTON
 HIGHLAND PARK, IL 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #171  Husqvarna  DOMINIC GARCIA
 AVON PARK, FL 
 24th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #157  KTM  GABE FINK
 FAYETTEVILLE, AR 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #21  KTM  HUGH LUDINGTON
 HIGHLAND PARK, IL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #161  KTM  BENJAMIN MISTELBACHER
 PETERBOROUGH, ON 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #523  KTM  NOLAN RILEY
 GRAHAM, NC 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #66  Suzuki  CASEY COCHRAN
 CLERMONT, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #412  Suzuki  COLLIN LOMAX
 DANVILLE, IL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #44  KTM  ZAYDEN MASON
 HAZLETON, IN 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #80  KTM  DYLAN SULLIVAN
 SPOTSYLVANIA, VA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
85CC (9-11) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #300  Kawasaki  DREW ADAMS
 CHATTANOOGA, TN 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #177  Yamaha  KADE JOHNSON
 HIDEAWAY, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd3rd
 3rd   #462  KTM  LUKE FAUSER
 MIDLAND, PA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st5th
 4th   #52  Husqvarna  DIESEL THOMAS
 RAYMOND, NE 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th2nd
 5th   #62  KTM  KLARK ROBBINS
 SHAMONG, NJ 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd7th
 6th   #180  Suzuki  LANDEN GORDON
 ATASCADERO, CA 
 6th
  Heat 3
 -
6th4th
 7th   #10  TM  ALVIN HILLAN
 VISALIA, CA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th6th
 8th   #451  Yamaha  RYDER THOMPSON
 TALLASSEE, AL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd9th
 9th   #18  KTM  JAKE CICUR
 SOUTHLAKE, TX 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
1st11th
 10th   #200  KTM  MILO MAAS
 CHIPPEWA FALLS, WI 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th8th
 11th   #155  KTM  WILLIAM BARRETT
 TALKING ROCK, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
3rd10th
 12th   #723  KTM  LANDON GIBSON
 PEACHTREE CITY, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
2nd12th
 13th   #211  Husqvarna  WYATT BASS
 CLEVELAND, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd13th
 14th   #734  KTM  REECE WHEATON
 IRWIN, PA 
 4th
  Heat 3
 -
4th15th
 15th   #48  KTM  COLT GOLEMBESKI
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th14th
 16th   #23  Husqvarna  TRAVIS PINE
 CROSBY, TX 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th18th
 17th   #101  KTM  KYLER RHOM
 DENVER, NC 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th16th
 18th   #28  KTM  VITOR DABORBA
  
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th17th
 19th   #150  KTM  CHACE LAWTON
 FOSTER, RI 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th19th
 20th   #47  KTM  JACE WILLIAMS
 SHERMAN, TX 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th20th
 21st   #11  Yamaha  BRADYN JOHNSON
 ORLANDO, FL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th21st
 22nd   #26  KTM  BRODY BARTH
 SEYMOUR, WI 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th22nd
 23rd   #111  KTM  JEREMY ROE
 EDGEWOOD, TX 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th23rd
 24th   #20  Yamaha  TYLER MOLLET
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 10th
  Heat 3
 -
10th24th
 25th   #13  Yamaha  CHASE ANDERSEN
 SUTTON, AK 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th29th
 26th   #331  KTM  GARRET WINTON
 SHERBURNE, NY 
 7th
  Heat 3
 -
7th28th
 27th   #422  KTM  TOMEK JUSIANIEC
 EARLVILLE, NY 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th27th
 28th   #404  Kawasaki  RILEY BUSSE
 NEW BERLIN, WI 
 14th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 2 
13th25th
 29th   #5  Yamaha  KAYDEN ALFORD
 MIDLAND, TX 
 9th
  Heat 3
 -
9th31st
 30th   #171  Kawasaki  JACE COY
 GRAND TERRACE, CA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th32nd
 31st   #116  KTM  TYLER HAWK
 PLANO, TX 
 8th
  Heat 3
 -
8th33rd
 32nd   #71  KTM  ELY GROSS
 PACIFIC, MO 
 12th
  Heat 3
 -
12th30th
 33rd   #115  KTM  DEEGAN VANVREEDE
 FREEDOM, WI 
 14th
  Heat 3
 3rd
  Semi 2 
17th26th
 34th   #38  Kawasaki  WYATT MCGRATH
 BELDENVILLE, WI 
 5th
  Heat 3
 -
5thDNF
 35th   #12  Husqvarna  CHRISTIAN VALDIVIA
  
 18th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
14th35th
 36th   #698  KTM  LUKE BROWN
 SCOTTSBURG, IN 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th37th
 37th   #51  Yamaha  CRUZ RAINWATER
 KIMBERLY, AL 
 15th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
16th34th
 38th   #15  KTM  AIDAN BABIN
 GONZALES, LA 
 20th
  Heat 3
 2nd
  Semi 2 
15th36th
 39th   #617  Husqvarna  MICHAEL MEEHAN
 CANTON, GA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th39th
 40th   #324  KTM  LUIS OBJIO
 NEWARK, NJ 
 21st
  Heat 3
 3rd
  Semi 1 
18th38th
 41st   #411  KTM  WILLIAM MERCURE
 FAYETTEVILLE, GA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11thDNS
 42nd   #349  KTM  WILLIAM LIDNERT
 HAMER, SC 
 11th
  Heat 3
 -
11thDNS
 -   #43  KTM  BRANDON COMERFORD
 LAUDERDALE LAKES, FL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
13th 
 -   #611  KTM  WILLIAM SOKOL
 COMMODORE, PA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
13th 
 -   #712  Husqvarna  NICO BRUNAZZI
 GREENSBURG, PA 
 13th
  Heat 3
 10th
  Semi 1 
13th 
 -   #138  Suzuki  DYLAN REMPEL
 AYLMER, ON 
 14th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
14th 
 -   #711  KTM  JAYCE CASHDOLLAR
 GLENMORA, LA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 2 
15th 
 -   #109  KTM  WILLIAM TUCKER
 EAST DUBUQUE, IL 
 15th
  Heat 3
 7th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #42  KTM  BRAYDEN HIGH
 TAYLORSVILLE, NC 
 16th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #511  KTM  JAZURI EASTON-THOMPSON
 WARWICK, NA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 2 
16th 
 -   #45  KTM  MITCH PIERCE
 WILLIAMSBURG, VA 
 16th
  Heat 3
 6th
  Semi 2 
16th 
 -   #80  Husqvarna  HARRISON BATES
 POWHATAN, VA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 2 
17th 
 -   #118  KTM  MAX CATANO
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
 17th
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #131  KTM  BYRON HOMAN
 REDMOND, OR 
 17th
  Heat 3
 9th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #021  KTM  GAVIN BRUMFIELD
 SALT ROCK, WV 
 18th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #500  Husqvarna  NOAH VOS
 MONTCLAIR, NJ 
 18th
  Heat 3
 8th
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #316  KTM  BROGAN COLLINS
 SALE CREEK, TN 
 19th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 2 
19th 
 -   #07  Kawasaki  BRIAR MADISON
 NORTH MANKATO, MN 
 19th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #16  KTM  SAWYER MCDANIEL
 VALE, NC 
 19th
  Heat 3
 6th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #113  Husqvarna  KRISTIAN NYMAN
 NOANK, CT 
 20th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #228  Kawasaki  CONNOR DIONNE
 COVENTRY, CT 
 20th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #7  KTM  FABIAN HERNANDEZ
 PUERTO RICO,  
 21st
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 2 
21st 
 -   #110  TM  MADISON KAZIMIR
 BROAD BROOK, CT 
 21st
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #279  Suzuki  CHAD SCHMITT
 IRON MOUNTAIN, MI 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #145  KTM  LANDON TALSKY
 FLETCHER, NC 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #201  KTM  CHASE EGLENTOWICZ
 COLTS NECK, NJ 
 22nd
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #22  Suzuki  BRAYDON GLADFELTER
 SEVEN VALLEYS, PA 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
23rd 
 -   #65  Kawasaki  PARKER DAVIS
 NEW MARKET, MD 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #478  Yamaha  BRENNAN PUCKETT
 SABINA, OH 
 23rd
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #737  Kawasaki  LUCAS CORCORAN
 YARDLEY, PA 
 24th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #121  Husqvarna  CHALICE STIERS
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 24th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
24th 
 -   #777  KTM  EUCLIDES TORRES
 DELRAY BEACH, FL 
 24th
  Heat 3
 13th
  Semi 2 
24th 
 -   #203  Kawasaki  GAVYN THURGOOD
 FLORAL CITY, FL 
 25th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #520  Husqvarna  BENJAMIN NERONHA
 EXETER, RI 
 26th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
26th 
 -   #8  Kawasaki  JADIN BAILEY
 GRANT, MI 
 27th
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #25  Kawasaki  NOAH WALKER-KIRKCONNELL
 LONDON, ON 
 28th
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 2 
28th 
 -   #78  Husqvarna  PARKER BENITEZ
 PLANT CITY, FL 
 29th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #19  KTM  CHRISTIAN MERMAN
 COLLEGEVILLE, PA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNF 
 -   #36  KTM  AUSTIN SCHAFER
 HAMER, SC 
 DNF
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #222  KTM  MASON SIMMONS
 NILES, MI 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #17  Yamaha  SAWYER SUMMERLIN
 NORTHPORT, AL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #81  Yamaha  COLE BURKEEN
 ALMO, KY 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #708  Husqvarna  WILL CANAGUIER
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 
85CC (9-11) LIMITED - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #300  Kawasaki  DREW ADAMS
 CHATTANOOGA, TN 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #462  KTM  LUKE FAUSER
 MIDLAND, PA 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #62  KTM  KLARK ROBBINS
 SHAMONG, NJ 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #723  KTM  LANDON GIBSON
 PEACHTREE CITY, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd6th
 5th   #40  KTM  CADEN DUDNEY
 ATHENS, TX 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th5th
 6th   #52  Husqvarna  DIESEL THOMAS
 RAYMOND, NE 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd8th
 7th   #23  Husqvarna  TRAVIS PINE
 CROSBY, TX 
 5th
  Heat 3
 -
5th9th
 8th   #451  Yamaha  RYDER THOMPSON
 TALLASSEE, AL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th10th
 9th   #48  KTM  COLT GOLEMBESKI
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd13th
 10th   #177  Yamaha  KADE JOHNSON
 HIDEAWAY, TX 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
13th4th
 11th   #38  Kawasaki  WYATT MCGRATH
 BELDENVILLE, WI 
 7th
  Heat 3
 -
7th11th
 12th   #47  KTM  JACE WILLIAMS
 SHERMAN, TX 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th12th
 13th   #317  KTM  LOGAN MORTBERG
 PIERSON, FL 
 4th
  Heat 3
 -
4th15th
 14th   #734  KTM  REECE WHEATON
 IRWIN, PA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th17th
 15th   #10  TM  ALVIN HILLAN
 VISALIA, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd18th
 16th   #180  Suzuki  LANDEN GORDON
 ATASCADERO, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 3
 2nd
  Semi 1 
15th7th
 17th   #316.  Yamaha  CANYON RICHARDS
 ESTELL MANOR, NJ 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th14th
 18th   #20  Yamaha  TYLER MOLLET
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th16th
 19th   #930  KTM  SETH DENNIS
 PORT SAINT LUCIE, FL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st22nd
 20th   #28  KTM  VITOR DABORBA
  
 6th
  Heat 3
 -
6th20th
 21st   #200  KTM  MILO MAAS
 CHIPPEWA FALLS, WI 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th21st
 22nd   #26  KTM  BRODY BARTH
 SEYMOUR, WI 
 11th
  Heat 3
 -
11th19th
 23rd   #331  KTM  GARRET WINTON
 SHERBURNE, NY 
 8th
  Heat 3
 -
8th26th
 24th   #111  KTM  JEREMY ROE
 EDGEWOOD, TX 
 12th
  Heat 3
 -
12th23rd
 25th   #404  Kawasaki  RILEY BUSSE
 NEW BERLIN, WI 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th24th
 26th   #698  KTM  LUKE BROWN
 SCOTTSBURG, IN 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th25th
 27th   #115  KTM  DEEGAN VANVREEDE
 FREEDOM, WI 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th27th
 28th   #19  KTM  CHRISTIAN MERMAN
 COLLEGEVILLE, PA 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
3rd34th
 29th   #150  KTM  CHACE LAWTON
 FOSTER, RI 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th28th
 30th   #78  KTM  PARKER BENITEZ
 PLANT CITY, FL 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th30th
 31st   #71  KTM  ELY GROSS
 PACIFIC, MO 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th31st
 32nd   #211  Husqvarna  WYATT BASS
 CLEVELAND, GA 
 13th
  Heat 3
 1st
  Semi 2 
14th29th
 33rd   #42  KTM  BRAYDEN HIGH
 TAYLORSVILLE, NC 
 10th
  Heat 3
 -
10th33rd
 34th   #15  KTM  AIDAN BABIN
 GONZALES, LA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th36th
 35th   #11  Yamaha  BRADYN JOHNSON
 ORLANDO, FL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th35th
 36th   #155  KTM  WILLIAM BARRETT
 TALKING ROCK, GA 
 28th
  Heat 3
 3rd
  Semi 1 
17th32nd
 37th   #101  KTM  KYLER RHOM
 DENVER, NC 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7thDNF
 38th   #021  KTM  GAVIN BRUMFIELD
 SALT ROCK, WV 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7thDNF
 39th   #171  Kawasaki  JACE COY
 GRAND TERRACE, CA 
 9th
  Heat 3
 -
9thDNF
 40th   #324  KTM  LUIS OBJIO
 NEWARK, NJ 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12thDNF
 41st   #910  KTM  OLIVER KAMP
 Chesterfield, MO 
 19th
  Heat 3
 2nd
  Semi 2 
16thDNF
 42nd   #411  KTM  WILLIAM MERCURE
 FAYETTEVILLE, GA 
 DNF
  Heat 3
 3rd
  Semi 2 
18thDNS
 -   #611  KTM  WILLIAM SOKOL
 COMMODORE, PA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
13th 
 -   #9  Yamaha  MICHAEL CUADRA
 OLD BRIDGE, NJ 
 13th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
13th 
 -   #222  KTM  MASON SIMMONS
 NILES, MI 
 14th
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 2 
14th 
 -   #81  Husqvarna  HARRISON BATES
 POWHATAN, VA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 2 
14th 
 -   #43  KTM  BRANDON COMERFORD
 LAUDERDALE LAKES, FL 
 14th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
14th 
 -   #349  KTM  WILLIAM LIDNERT
 HAMER, SC 
 15th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #422  Suzuki  TOMEK JUSIANIEC
 EARLVILLE, NY 
 15th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #70  Suzuki  HOGAN MIMS
 LAKE VIEW, AL 
 15th
  Heat 3
 8th
  Semi 2 
15th 
 -   #116  KTM  TYLER HAWK
 PLANO, TX 
 16th
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 2 
16th 
 -   #118  KTM  MAX CATANO
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
 16th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 2 
16th 
 -   #617  KTM  MICHAEL MEEHAN
 CANTON, GA 
 16th
  Heat 3
 6th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #711  KTM  JAYCE CASHDOLLAR
 GLENMORA, LA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #12  Husqvarna  CHRISTIAN VALDIVIA
  
 17th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #121  Husqvarna  CHALICE STIERS
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 17th
  Heat 3
 9th
  Semi 2 
17th 
 -   #5  Yamaha  KAYDEN ALFORD
 MIDLAND, TX 
 18th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #13  Yamaha  CHASE ANDERSEN
 SUTTON, AK 
 18th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #16  KTM  SAWYER MCDANIEL
 VALE, NC 
 18th
  Heat 3
 8th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #45  KTM  MITCH PIERCE
 WILLIAMSBURG, VA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #138  Suzuki  DYLAN REMPEL
 AYLMER, ON 
 19th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #621  Suzuki  DILLON LEE
 DAVIDSON, NC 
 20th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #712  Husqvarna  NICO BRUNAZZI
 GREENSBURG, PA 
 20th
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #511  KTM  JAZURI EASTON-THOMPSON
 WARWICK, NA 
 20th
  Heat 3
 12th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #131  KTM  BYRON HOMAN
 REDMOND, OR 
 21st
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #500  Husqvarna  NOAH VOS
 MONTCLAIR, NJ 
 21st
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #203  Kawasaki  GAVYN THURGOOD
 FLORAL CITY, FL 
 21st
  Heat 3
 23rd
  Semi 2 
21st 
 -   #51  Yamaha  CRUZ RAINWATER
 KIMBERLY, AL 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #07  Kawasaki  BRIAR MADISON
 NORTH MANKATO, MN 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #109  KTM  WILLIAM TUCKER
 EAST DUBUQUE, IL 
 22nd
  Heat 3
 DNF
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #98  Husqvarna  JACOB STEWART
  
 23rd
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #65  Kawasaki  PARKER DAVIS
 NEW MARKET, MD 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #316  KTM  BROGAN COLLINS
 SALE CREEK, TN 
 23rd
  Heat 3
 16th
  Semi 2 
23rd 
 -   #218  KTM  LOGAN KRESAL
 WINNECONNE, WI 
 24th
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 2 
24th 
 -   #478  Yamaha  BRENNAN PUCKETT
 SABINA, OH 
 24th
  Heat 2
 19th
  Semi 2 
24th 
 -   #737  Kawasaki  LUCAS CORCORAN
 YARDLEY, PA 
 24th
  Heat 3
 18th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #32  KTM  LUCAS STREZNETCKY
 MONTVERDE, FL 
 25th
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #99  Husqvarna  AIDAN BAILEY
 JAMESTOWN, RI 
 25th
  Heat 2
 19th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #716  Husqvarna  LILLY-ANN PETTUS
 HANCEVILLE, AL 
 25th
  Heat 3
 21st
  Semi 2 
25th 
 -   #201  KTM  CHASE EGLENTOWICZ
 COLTS NECK, NJ 
 26th
  Heat 1
 20th
  Semi 2 
26th 
 -   #77  KTM  COLBY LESSAR
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
 26th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
26th 
 -   #8  Kawasaki  JADIN BAILEY
 GRANT, MI 
 26th
  Heat 3
 23rd
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #777  KTM  EUCLIDES TORRES
 DELRAY BEACH, FL 
 27th
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #520  Husqvarna  BENJAMIN NERONHA
 EXETER, RI 
 27th
  Heat 2
 22nd
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #33  Yamaha  DADEN LOWERY
 OHATCHEE, AL 
 27th
  Heat 3
 12th
  Semi 2 
27th 
 -   #145  KTM  LANDON TALSKY
 FLETCHER, NC 
 28th
  Heat 1
 22nd
  Semi 2 
28th 
 -   #25  Kawasaki  NOAH WALKER-KIRKCONNELL
 LONDON, ON 
 28th
  Heat 2
 24th
  Semi 2 
28th 
 -   #125  KTM  NATHAN HUTWAGNER
 NORTH POLE, AK 
 29th
  Heat 1
 20th
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #55  KTM  jacob kelly
 hellertown, pa 
 29th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
29th 
 -   #147  KTM  CORY BRUCE
 NORTH POLE, AK 
 30th
  Heat 1
 21st
  Semi 1 
30th 
 -   #18  KTM  JAKE CICUR
 SOUTHLAKE, TX 
 DNF
  Heat 3
 4th
  Semi 2 
DNF 
 -   #708  Husqvarna  WILL CANAGUIER
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #85  Husqvarna  GAVIN BROOKS
 CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #647  KTM  CODY HARRINGTON
 CLINTON TWP, MI 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #365  KTM  NICHOLAS FRAZIER
 VERNON, CT 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 
MASTERS 60+ - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #95  KTM  MICHAEL GENEREUX
 CHEPACHET, RI 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #76  KTM  WAYNE WELZIEN
 VERONA, WI 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #771  KTM  JON OSBORN
 GROVELAND, FL 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #790  Yamaha  RAY BERGERON
 GORHAM, NH 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 5th   #369  Yamaha  KEITH HUCKSTEP
 CAPE GIRARDEAU, MO 
 -
 
 -
6th5th
 6th   #10  Yamaha  PAUL DZIWANOWSKI SR
 GLEN BURNIE, MD 
 -
 
 -
7th6th
 7th   #15  Yamaha  KENNETH DOEG
 LAKE MARY, FL 
 -
 
 -
8th8th
 8th   #909  Kawasaki  PAUL COZINE
 PANAMA CITY, FL 
 -
 
 -
10th7th
 9th   #117  Honda  JIM PURSLEY
 ST. LOUIS, MO 
 -
 
 -
9th9th
 10th   #94  Honda  SPENCER HESS
 BUSHNELL, FL 
 -
 
 -
5thDNS
 DNS   #61  Yamaha  j canaguier
 henderson, tx 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
250 C JR (12-17) LIMITED - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #44  Suzuki  DEREK LEATHERMAN
 NEW OXFORD, PA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #53  KTM  CHASE STUCKEY
 FAYETTEVILLE, GA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st3rd
 3rd   #70  Yamaha  SEBASTIAN BALBUENA
 BROOKLYN, NY 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd2nd
 4th   #515  KTM  JACOB HENRY
 CORTLAND, NY 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd4th
 5th   #46  Yamaha  LUKE GEIS
 JORDAN, MN 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd6th
 6th   #90  KTM  cameron harrison
 china spring, tx 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th5th
 7th   #50  Husqvarna  MATEUS OLIVEIRA
 POMPANO BEACH, FL 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th8th
 8th   #284  Yamaha  BRENDEN KELLY
 CIRCLEVILLE, OH 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th9th
 9th   #201  Kawasaki  KASHON CROSS
 HAZLET, NJ 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th12th
 10th   #409  Yamaha  KADEN CLARK
 ORTONVILLE, MI 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th13th
 11th   #83  Kawasaki  RAYMOND SULLIVAN
 MARLBORO, NY 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th10th
 12th   #36  Yamaha  KRISTIAN ROBINSON
 NEWPORT, NC 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd18th
 13th   #661  KTM  TYLER OTTERDAHL
 LE CENTER, MN 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th11th
 14th   #413  KTM  CHASE PATTON
 SARASOTA, FL 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th14th
 15th   #121  Yamaha  SHANE HAMILTON
 KEY LARGO, FL 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th17th
 16th   #1  Honda  STEWART COVINGTON
 EVANS, GA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th16th
 17th   #133  Husqvarna  TYLER HILTON
 PORT RICHEY, FL 
 28th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
20th7th
 18th   #310  KTM  ALEC HORN
 MANOR, TX 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th15th
 19th   #96