Home
Race Info
Results
Laps
Profile
Live Results
-- Please Select an Event ---
Event: 2022 MINI O'S MX
Event: 2022 MINI O'S SX
Event: 2021 MINI O'S - MX
Event: 2021 MINI O'S - SX
Event: 2020 - MX MINI O'S
Event: 2020 - SX MINI O'S
Event: MX -2019 Thor Mini Os Presented by Pro Circuit
Event: SX -2019 Thor Mini Os Presented by Pro Circuit
Event: 2017 MX Mini O
Event: 2017 SX Mini O
Event: 2016 MX Mini O
Event: 2016 SX Mini O
Event: SUN - SE Area Qualifier
Event: SAT - SE Area Qualifier
·
-- Please Select a Class ---
Practice Sessions
Class: 125 (12-17) B/C
Class: 250 A
Class: 250 B
Class: 250 B LIMITED
Class: 250 C
Class: 250 C JR (12-17)
Class: 250 C LIMITED
Class: 250 PRO SPORT
Class: 450 B
Class: 450 B LIMITED
Class: 450 C
Class: 450 C LIMITED
Class: 450 PRO SPORT
Class: 51CC (4-6) LIMITED
Class: 51CC (4-8) LIMITED
Class: 51CC (7-8) LIMITED
Class: 65 (7-11)
Class: 65CC (10-11)
Class: 65CC (10-11) LIMITED
Class: 65CC (7-9)
Class: 65CC (7-9) LIMITED
Class: 85CC (12-13)
Class: 85CC (12-13) LIMITED
Class: 85CC (9-11)
Class: 85CC (9-11) LIMITED
Class: 85CC (9-13)
Class: COLLEGEBOY (16-24)
Class: GIRLS (11-16)
Class: JUNIOR 25+
Class: MASTERS 50+
Class: MASTERS 55+
Class: MASTERS 60+
Class: MINI SR 1 (12-14)
Class: MINI SR 2 (13-15)
Class: MINI-E (4-8)
Class: SCHOOLBOY 1 (12-17) B/C
Class: SCHOOLBOY 2 (12-17) B/C
Class: SENIOR 40+
Class: SENIOR 45+
Class: SUPERMINI 1 (12-15)
Class: SUPERMINI 2 (13-16)
Class: VET 30+
Class: VET 35+
Class: WOMEN 12+
·
Laptimes
Heat 1
Heat 2
Semi 1
Moto 2
2022 MINI O'S MX - 11/23/2022
GATORBACK
Show
Lap Chart
450 B - Semi 1 Laptimes
Show Class Results
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Finish - Name
Hometown
Racer Number - Brand
Laptime
Behind
Position
Laptime
Behind
Position
Laptime
Behind
Position
1st -
JACK BYRNE
WINKLEIGH, NA
#12
02:00.667
00.667
2nd
01:57.741
00.000
1st
+1
01:58.053
00.000
1st
2nd -
BRYCE HAUPRICHT
TOLEDO, OH
#272
02:00.000
00.000
1st
01:59.786
01.378
2nd
-1
01:58.815
02.140
2nd
3rd -
JACK NERONHA
EXETER, RI
#36
02:02.295
02.295
3rd
01:58.182
02.069
3rd
01:58.382
02.398
3rd
4th -
TRISTAN DARES
ROCKWOOD, ON
#225
02:03.181
03.181
4th
01:58.371
03.144
4th
01:58.365
03.456
4th
5th -
BRAYDEN GIBSON
PALM CITY, FL
#428
02:04.191
04.191
5th
02:00.673
06.456
5th
01:59.972
08.375
5th
6th -
CHASE BRIGHT
PLATTEVILLE, CO
#11
02:05.762
05.762
6th
02:01.774
09.128
6th
01:59.883
10.958
6th
7th -
robert clipner iv
IVYLAND, PA
#61
02:07.370
07.370
8th
02:00.283
09.245
7th
+1
01:59.837
11.029
7th
8th -
RYAN SWEAT
FINDLAY, OH
#194
02:07.199
07.199
7th
02:03.908
12.699
8th
-1
02:05.269
19.915
8th
9th -
IAN KELLEHER
CUMBERLAND, RI
#100
02:13.148
13.148
11th
02:01.239
15.979
11th
02:02.199
20.125
9th
+2
10th -
AARON BUCK
CHESTER, MD
#25
02:09.235
09.235
9th
02:02.887
13.714
9th
02:04.877
20.538
10th
-1
11th -
SKYLER SHUTE
LAFAYETTE, NY
#96
02:09.575
09.575
10th
02:04.648
15.815
10th
02:03.486
21.248
11th
-1
12th -
MATTHEW MOWERY
HILLIARD, FL
#518
02:15.549
15.549
12th
02:12.244
29.385
12th
02:12.105
43.437
12th
13th -
CHRISTOPHER TUDER
MIDDLEBURG, FL
#9
02:16.391
16.391
13th
02:12.096
30.079
13th
02:14.836
46.862
13th
14th -
MORGAN JOHNSON
SC, SC
#59
02:21.845
21.845
14th
02:19.665
43.102
14th
02:20.666
01:05.715
14th
Back to Main Results Menu
Total Entries: 14
Page Generated in: 0.016 Seconds