Reports
Entry List Division list
Race Order Consi list
  Moto List
Moto List
Moto List
College Boy (16-24) Racers: 10
  Nbr Name
    #4   DEAN CAUDILL - YAM
 BARTOW, FL 
    #946   STEPHEN CULLENY - HON
 NOKOMIS, FL 
    #38   KYLIE FASNACHT - YAM
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
    #54   ALEX D JORGENSEN - KAW
 MARY ESTHER, FL 
    #26   TYLER LANG - KTM
 PORT RICHEY, FL 
    #43   CULLIN R PARK - YAM
 CLERMONT, FL 
    #73   ALEX A RANSOM - YAM
 ST AUGUSTINE, FL 
    #31   DALTON SCHARNAGL - YAM
 ARCHER, FL 
    #71   ANDREW WALLACE - KTM
 PALM CITY, FL 
    #316   CHASE YENTZER - SUZ
 CARLISLE, PA 
 
250 A/Pro Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #18   FERMIN CICCIMARRA - KTM
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
    #67   JESSE FLOCK - KTM
 TULSA, OK 
    #127   SHANE KEHOE - YAM
 OAKLAND, FL 
 
250 B Racers: 9
  Nbr Name
    #88   KEVIN ASSAF - SUZ
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #27   COLE BRADFORD - HSK
 TAMPA, FL 
    #56   LEWIS CALLOW - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
    #103   LUKE R FINEIS - KTM
 ZIONSVILLE, IN 
    #25   JONAH GEISTLER - KTM
 Newark, IL 
    #14   BRADY GILMORE - HSK
 CAIRO, NA 
    #754   BRANDON PEAVY - HSK
 CRAWFORDVILLE, FL 
    #42   ADAM SMERDON - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
    #71   ANDREW WALLACE - KTM
 PALM CITY, FL 
 
250 C Racers: 22
  Nbr Name
    #6   JEAN CABELLO - KAW
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
    #169   MALIKI CONSTANTINO - YAM
 OCALA, FL 
    #22   NEKOLAS COUREY - KTM
 TARPON SPRINGS, FL 
    #319   RYAN CURTIS - KTM
 VENICE, FL 
    #516   ERIC DANFORD - SUZ
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
    #87   COLIN DELLARCO - HSK
 LAKE MARY, FL 
    #84   LAYTON FASNACHT - KTM
 FORT PIERCE, FL 
    #757   ZACHARY GIBSON - YAM
 PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 
    #57   NICHOLAS GLORY - KAW
 BENTONVILLE, AR 
    #99   SEBASTIAN HAYNES - HON
 BRADENTON, FL 
    #362   KAITLYN HELZER - HON
 HUDSON, FL 
    #185   JOHN D HUMPHRIES - YAM
 INVERNESS, FL 
    #310   JOSEPH E KENNEDY - HON
 BRADENTON, FL 
    #144   BROCK KREIMEIER - HSK
 DEBARY, FL 
    #48   FRANK MILAZZO - YAM
 CLERMONT, FL 
    #74   GAGE PEPIN - KTM
 MELBOURNE, FL 
    #31   DALTON SCHARNAGL - YAM
 ARCHER, FL 
    #40   BRODY SLANE - HON
 MC ALPIN, FL 
    #221   TIMOTHY STEEDLEY - YAM
 ZOLFO SPRINGS, FL 
    #212   ZAKARY STREID - HON
 NAPLES, FL 
    #53   CHASE STUCKEY - KTM
 FAYETTEVILLE, GA 
    #747   SEBASTIAN VELEZ - KAW
 ORLANDO, FL 
 
450 A/Pro Racers: 6
  Nbr Name
    #18   FERMIN CICCIMARRA - KTM
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
    #99   MICHAEL CLARKE - HON
 PALM HARBOR, FL 
    #946   STEPHEN CULLENY - HON
 NOKOMIS, FL 
    #67   JESSE FLOCK - KTM
 TULSA, OK 
    #58   DUSTIN JENSEN - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
    #493   MASON PRICE - KTM
 FLORAL CITY, FL 
 
450 B Racers: 6
  Nbr Name
    #88   KEVIN ASSAF - SUZ
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #103   LUKE R FINEIS - KTM
 ZIONSVILLE, IN 
    #25   JONAH GEISTLER - KTM
 Newark, IL 
    #754   BRANDON PEAVY - HSK
 CRAWFORDVILLE, FL 
    #73   ALEX A RANSOM - YAM
 ST AUGUSTINE, FL 
    #316   CHASE YENTZER - SUZ
 CARLISLE, PA 
 
450 C Racers: 10
  Nbr Name
    #22   NEKOLAS COUREY - KTM
 TARPON SPRINGS, FL 
    #9   JONATHON FLANDERS - HSK
 TRENTON, FL 
    #717   MIGUEL GIL - KAW
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #99   SEBASTIAN HAYNES - HON
 BRADENTON, FL 
    #48   FRANK MILAZZO - YAM
 CLERMONT, FL 
    #56   LUIS ROMERO - HON
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #31   DALTON SCHARNAGL - YAM
 ARCHER, FL 
    #40   BRODY SLANE - HON
 MC ALPIN, FL 
    #53   CHASE STUCKEY - KTM
 FAYETTEVILLE, GA 
    #747   SEBASTIAN VELEZ - KAW
 ORLANDO, FL 
 
51cc (4-6) Shaft Drive Limited Racers: 15
  Nbr Name
    #117   EDA BARKER - YAM
 PALMETTO, FL 
    #57   RYAN CICIRETTI - YAM
 HUDSON, FL 
    #94   BRYSON DEVILBISS - YAM
 PANAMA CITY, FL 
    #300   CAMERON DOYLE - YAM
 LAKELAND, FL 
    #10   CW HOLTZCLAW - YAM
 TIFTON, GA 
    #79   BRYSON HOWELL - COB
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
    #218   LEVI MEYER - YAM
 JUPITER, FL 
    #22   RYDER PALMER - YAM
 LOXAHATCHEE, FL 
    #7   CADE ROCK - HON
 NEWBERRY, FL 
    #211   BRANSON SELLERS - YAM
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
    #26   HUNTER TABOR - YAM
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
    #21   BRANTLEY TURSKY - YAM
 SEFFNER, FL 
    #11   CHRISTIAN TURSKY - YAM
 SEFFNER, FL 
    #674   ANDERSON WALDELE - YAM
 LIZELLA, GA 
    #132   GAVYN WELZIEN - YAM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 
51cc (4-6) Stock Racers: 13
  Nbr Name
    #112   HUDSON BROCK - COB
 MILTON, FL 
    #94   BRYSON DEVILBISS - KTM
 PANAMA CITY, FL 
    #300   CAMERON DOYLE - KTM
 LAKELAND, FL 
    #515   DANIEL HERNANDEZ - COB
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
    #10   CW HOLTZCLAW - KTM
 TIFTON, GA 
    #213   AUSTIN KELLER - COB
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #22   RYDER PALMER - KTM
 LOXAHATCHEE, FL 
    #383   COLTON SANSONE - KTM
 PORT SAINT LUCI, FL 
    #218   ELI SCHNEIDER - COB
 VERO BEACH, FL 
    #211/   BRANSON SELLERS - COB
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
    #11   CHRISTIAN TURSKY - COB
 SEFFNER, FL 
    #674   ANDERSON WALDELE - KTM
 LIZELLA, GA 
    #132   GAVYN WELZIEN - COB
 ORLANDO, FL 
 
51cc (7-8) Stock Racers: 9
  Nbr Name
    #118   RIVER BARKER - KTM
 PALMETTO, FL 
    #211   ASHER BROCK - COB
 MILTON, FL 
    #722   JOHN DELUCA - COB
 NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 
    #15   BECKETT L FERRY - HSK
 DADE CITY, FL 
    #716   BRODY HINES - COB
 WAUCHULA, FL 
    #620   BRAEDEN LAKE - COB
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
    #20   TATUM MICHALES - COB
 ASHEVILLE, NC 
    #432   TIMOTHY SCOTT - COB
 HAGERSTOWN, MD 
    #45   COLT ST CLAIR - KTM
 LUTZ, FL 
 
51cc (4-8) Stock Open Racers: 15
  Nbr Name
    #118   RIVER BARKER - KTM
 PALMETTO, FL 
    #211   ASHER BROCK - COB
 MILTON, FL 
    #112   HUDSON BROCK - COB
 MILTON, FL 
    #15   BECKETT L FERRY - HSK
 DADE CITY, FL 
    #515   DANIEL HERNANDEZ - COB
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
    #79   BRYSON HOWELL - COB
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
    #213   AUSTIN KELLER - COB
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #620   BRAEDEN LAKE - COB
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
    #20   TATUM MICHALES - COB
 ASHEVILLE, NC 
    #101   LANDON MILITO - COB
 NAPLES, FL 
    #971   JAKE ROBERTS - COB
 CLEARWATER, FL 
    #383   COLTON SANSONE - KTM
 PORT SAINT LUCI, FL 
    #218   ELI SCHNEIDER - COB
 VERO BEACH, FL 
    #432   TIMOTHY SCOTT - COB
 HAGERSTOWN, MD 
    #45   COLT ST CLAIR - KTM
 LUTZ, FL 
 
65cc (10-11) Racers: 9
  Nbr Name
    #278   JACE BAKER - KTM
 WINTER HAVEN, FL 
    #78   PARKER L BENITEZ - HSK
 PLANT CITY, FL 
    #23   TRIP CARR - KTM
 LECANTO, FL 
    #18   MAX CATANO - KTM
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
    #213   ROBBY GOAD - KTM
 GREEN COVE SPRINGS, FL 
    #48   COLT GOLEMBESKI - KTM
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
    #111   FRANCISCO MENICHETTI - KTM
 RIO CUARTO, NA 
    #317   LOGAN MORTBERG - KTM
 PIERSON, FL 
    #919   RONAN THOMAS - KTM
 YULEE, FL 
 
65cc (7-9) Racers: 19
  Nbr Name
    #30   JACOB ALLEN - KTM
 HUDSON, FL 
    #118   RIVER BARKER - KTM
 PALMETTO, FL 
    #38   ALEXANDER CICIRETTI - KTM
 HUDSON, FL 
    #876   CARTER CLAY - HSK
 OKEECHOBEE, FL 
    #930   SETH DENNIS - KTM
 MINNEOLA, FL 
    #15   BECKETT L FERRY - HSK
 DADE CITY, FL 
    #4   LANDON GIBSON - KTM
 PEACHTREE CITY, GA 
    #56   BRENNON HARRISON - KTM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #716   BRODY HINES - HSK
 WAUCHULA, FL 
    #3   ALDEN LEIDICH - KTM
 COCOA, FL 
    #101   LANDON MILITO - COB
 NAPLES, FL 
    #971   JAKE ROBERTS - KTM
 CLEARWATER, FL 
    #432   TIMOTHY SCOTT - COB
 HAGERSTOWN, MD 
    #803   LAINEY SHEEHAN - COB
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
    #219   SAWYER C SMITH - HSK
 STUART, FL 
    #45   COLT ST CLAIR - KTM
 LUTZ, FL 
    #32   LUCAS STREZNETCKY - KTM
 MONTVERDE, FL 
    #157   AIDEN VASSEY - KTM
 TAMPA, FL 
    #26   CARSON WOOD - KTM
 ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 
 
65cc (7-11) Racers: 17
  Nbr Name
    #278   JACE BAKER - KTM
 WINTER HAVEN, FL 
    #78   PARKER L BENITEZ - HSK
 PLANT CITY, FL 
    #18   MAX CATANO - KTM
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
    #38   ALEXANDER CICIRETTI - KTM
 HUDSON, FL 
    #876   CARTER CLAY - HSK
 OKEECHOBEE, FL 
    #930   SETH DENNIS - KTM
 MINNEOLA, FL 
    #4   LANDON GIBSON - KTM
 PEACHTREE CITY, GA 
    #56   BRENNON HARRISON - KTM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #3   ALDEN LEIDICH - KTM
 COCOA, FL 
    #111   FRANCISCO MENICHETTI - KTM
 RIO CUARTO, NA 
    #317   LOGAN MORTBERG - KTM
 PIERSON, FL 
    #971   JAKE ROBERTS - KTM
 CLEARWATER, FL 
    #803   LAINEY SHEEHAN - COB
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
    #219   SAWYER C SMITH - HSK
 STUART, FL 
    #919   RONAN THOMAS - KTM
 YULEE, FL 
    #157   AIDEN VASSEY - KTM
 TAMPA, FL 
    #26   CARSON WOOD - KTM
 ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 
 
85 (9-11) Racers: 19
  Nbr Name
    #300   DREW ADAMS - KAW
 CHATTANOOGA, TN 
    #78   PARKER L BENITEZ - HSK
 PLANT CITY, FL 
    #23   TRIP CARR - KTM
 LECANTO, FL 
    #118   MAX CATANO - KTM
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
    #930   SETH DENNIS - KTM
 MINNEOLA, FL 
    #723   LANDON GIBSON - KTM
 PEACHTREE CITY, GA 
    #213   ROBBY GOAD - KTM
 GREEN COVE SPRINGS, FL 
    #1   COLT GOLEMBESKI - KTM
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
    #3   JOHN GROMMERSCH - KAW
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
    #15   DYLAN LAUBACH - HSK
 PENSACOLA, FL 
    #107   HUNTER MACNEAL - HSK
 LARGO, FL 
    #317   LOGAN MORTBERG - SUZ
 PIERSON, FL 
    #54   PARKER MURPHY - KTM
 LAKE CITY, FL 
    #2/   LEELAND PFEIFFER - HSK
 TAMPA, FL 
    #101   KYLER J RHOM - KTM
 DENVER, NC 
    #121   CHALICE STIERS - HSK
 SEMINOLE, FL 
    #32   LUCAS STREZNETCKY - KTM
 MONTVERDE, FL 
    #203   GAVYN J THURGOOD - KAW
 FLORAL CITY, FL 
    #2   CAYDEN UNDERWOOD - KAW
 TIFTON, GA 
 
85 (9-12) Racers: 14
  Nbr Name
    #300   DREW ADAMS - KAW
 CHATTANOOGA, TN 
    #66   CASEY COCHRAN - SUZ
 CLERMONT, FL 
    #49   MOON GERRITS - KTM
 CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 
    #1   COLT GOLEMBESKI - KTM
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
    #3   JOHN GROMMERSCH - KAW
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
    #176   WILLIAM JORDAN - SUZ
 DADE CITY, FL 
    #44   BRAXTON L LEE - KTM
 HILLIARD, FL 
    #17   JORDAN RENFRO - KTM
 LAKE PARK, GA 
    #101   KYLER J RHOM - KTM
 DENVER, NC 
    #121   CHALICE STIERS - HSK
 SEMINOLE, FL 
    #13   RYAN SWANSON - HSK
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
    #282   ROY SWEET - HSK
 NAPLES, FL 
    #203   GAVYN J THURGOOD - KAW
 FLORAL CITY, FL 
    #43   THOMAS WOOD - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 
Mini Sr 1 (12-14) Racers: 11
  Nbr Name
    #69   JOEY ARICO - HSK
 WINTER GARDEN, FL 
    #56   CALEB CAUTHEN - KTM
 GROVETOWN, GA 
    #66   CASEY COCHRAN - SUZ
 CLERMONT, FL 
    #49   MOON GERRITS - KTM
 CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 
    #205   JOSEF HANSEN - HSK
 DAVENPORT, FL 
    #44   BRAXTON L LEE - KTM
 HILLIARD, FL 
    #99   EVAN PALMER - SUZ
 LOXAHATCHEE, FL 
    #17   JORDAN RENFRO - KTM
 LAKE PARK, GA 
    #13   RYAN SWANSON - HSK
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
    #282   ROY SWEET - HSK
 NAPLES, FL 
    #43   THOMAS WOOD - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 
Mini Sr 2 (13-15) Racers: 2
  Nbr Name
    #69   JOEY ARICO - HSK
 WINTER GARDEN, FL 
    #56   CALEB CAUTHEN - KTM
 GROVETOWN, GA 
 
Supermini 1 (12-15) Racers: 9
  Nbr Name
    #69   JOEY ARICO - HSK
 WINTER GARDEN, FL 
    #66   CASEY COCHRAN - SUZ
 CLERMONT, FL 
    #75   EVAN FERRY - HSK
 LARGO, FL 
    #105   MARK FINEIS - KTM
 WESTFIELD, IN 
    #16   MYLES GILMORE - HSK
 CAIRO, GA 
    #176   WILLIAM JORDAN - SUZ
 DADE CITY, FL 
    #44   NOAH SMERDON - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
    #84   DYLAN VARN - KTM
 PLANT CITY, FL 
    #12   JUAN VASQUEZ - HSK
 PEMBROKE PINES, FL 
 
Supermini 2 (13-16) Racers: 6
  Nbr Name
    #75   EVAN FERRY - HSK
 LARGO, FL 
    #105   MARK FINEIS - KTM
 WESTFIELD, IN 
    #16   MYLES GILMORE - HSK
 CAIRO, GA 
    #444   NOAH SMERDON - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
    #84   DYLAN VARN - KTM
 PLANT CITY, FL 
    #12   JUAN VASQUEZ - HSK
 PEMBROKE PINES, FL 
 
Schoolboy 1 (12-17) B/C Racers: 7
  Nbr Name
    #102   JACK H CHAMBERS - KTM
 AUBURNDALE, FL 
    #195   BRANDON COATES - KTM
 SPRING HILL, FL 
    #105   MARK FINEIS - KTM
 WESTFIELD, IN 
    #16   MYLES GILMORE - HSK
 CAIRO, GA 
    #402   GAGE LINVILLE - KTM
 LAKE PARK, GA 
    #1   CROCKETT MYERS - KTM
 NAVASOTA, TX 
    #31/   DYLAN VARN - HSK
 PLANT CITY, FL 
 
Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C Racers: 9
  Nbr Name
    #27   COLE BRADFORD - HSK
 TAMPA, FL 
    #56   LEWIS CALLOW - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
    #102   JACK H CHAMBERS - KTM
 AUBURNDALE, FL 
    #169   MALIKI CONSTANTINO - YAM
 OCALA, FL 
    #25   JONAH GEISTLER - KTM
 Newark, IL 
    #14   BRADY GILMORE - HSK
 CAIRO, NA 
    #57   NICHOLAS GLORY - KAW
 BENTONVILLE, AR 
    #402   GAGE LINVILLE - KTM
 LAKE PARK, GA 
    #42   ADAM SMERDON - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 
125 (12+) Racers: 12
  Nbr Name
    #102   JACK H CHAMBERS - KTM
 AUBURNDALE, FL 
    #195   BRANDON COATES - KTM
 SPRING HILL, FL 
    #87   COLIN DELLARCO - HSK
 LAKE MARY, FL 
    #84   LAYTON FASNACHT - KTM
 FORT PIERCE, FL 
    #495   MOON GERRITS - KTM
 CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 
    #144   BROCK KREIMEIER - HSK
 DEBARY, FL 
    #402   GAGE LINVILLE - KTM
 LAKE PARK, GA 
    #1   CROCKETT MYERS - KTM
 NAVASOTA, TX 
    #74   GAGE PEPIN - KTM
 MELBOURNE, FL 
    #12   CALE THORPE - KTM
 BRUNSWICK, GA 
    #101   DONNY TROGLIA - HON
 CHIEFLAND, FL 
    #31   DYLAN VARN - HSK
 PLANT CITY, FL 
 
Girls Jr (9-13) Racers: 2
  Nbr Name
    #38   MADISON BLANCHETT - KTM
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
    #595   KACEY SHEEHAN - HSK
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
 
Girls (11-16) Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #38   MADISON BLANCHETT - KTM
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
    #33   KAITLYN LANE - HSK
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #595   KACEY SHEEHAN - HSK
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
 
Women 12+ Racers: 5
  Nbr Name
    #62   ISABELLA CONTOPOULO - HON
 HOMOSASSA, FL 
    #362   KAITLYN HELZER - HON
 HUDSON, FL 
    #13   CALLEJA KRUEGER - KTM
 LUTZ, FL 
    #94   SHELBY QUAST - KTM
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
    #38   AURA SCHMELYNN - YAM
 FORT PIERCE, FL 
 
Plus 25 Racers: 11
  Nbr Name
    #99   MICHAEL CLARKE - HON
 PALM HARBOR, FL 
    #/   JONATHON FLANDERS - HSK
 TRENTON, FL 
    #893   TANNER HUGHES - HON
 MACCLENNY, FL 
    #58   DUSTIN JENSEN - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
    #49   JERRY J KOPOIAN - YAM
 HUDSON, FL 
    #717   KYLE R LEVALLEY - KTM
 PORT SAINT LUCIE, FL 
    #532   RICKY RENNER - KTM
 PLANT CITY, FL 
    #153   ROBBY RENNER - KTM
 MULBERRY, FL 
    #501   DUSTIN SOLOVITCH - SUZ
 RIDGE MANOR, FL 
    #511   KYLE TURNIS - YAM
 MASCOTTE, FL 
    #929   PATRICK WEST - YAM
 BLOOMINGDALE, GA 
 
Plus 30 Racers: 11
  Nbr Name
    #76   STEVE A BINEGAR JR - KAW
 OCALA, FL 
    #323   CODY BROCK - HSK
 MILTON, FL 
    #116   BRYAN COURNOYER - KTM
 PAWTUCKET, RI 
    #21   BRENT GIEZENTANNER - KAW
 CRYSTAL BEACH, FL 
    #58   DUSTIN JENSEN - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
    #717   KYLE R LEVALLEY - KTM
 PORT SAINT LUCIE, FL 
    #9   JOHN F MULLEAVEY - HON
 DELRAY BEACH, FL 
    #11/   KALE PARKER - YAM
 HIGH SPRINGS, FL 
    #532   RICKY RENNER - KTM
 PLANT CITY, FL 
    #56   LUIS ROMERO - HON
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #929   PATRICK WEST - YAM
 BLOOMINGDALE, GA 
 
Plus 35 Racers: 10
  Nbr Name
    #76   STEVE A BINEGAR JR - KAW
 OCALA, FL 
    #151   JOE BRUCE - SUZ
 MIAMI, FL 
    #6   JEAN CABELLO - KAW
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
    #116   BRYAN COURNOYER - KTM
 PAWTUCKET, RI 
    #45   TONY LANG - KTM
 PORT RICHEY, FL 
    #221   RYAN R MILITO - HSK
 NAPLES, FL 
    #50   ANDREW PICCIUTO - KTM
 NORTH PORT, FL 
    #451   BRAD STROMBERG - HSK
 CANTONMENT, FL 
    #23   JAMIN SWAN - KAW
 PENSACOLA, FL 
    #674   MARK WALDELE - KAW
 LIZELLA, GA 
 
Plus 40 Racers: 14
  Nbr Name
    #875   GREG BLISS - SUZ
 HUDSON, FL 
    #151   JOE BRUCE - SUZ
 MIAMI, FL 
    #116   BRYAN COURNOYER - KTM
 PAWTUCKET, RI 
    #918   JULIO DELVALLE - HSK
 CELEBRATION, FL 
    #125   WILLIAM FIELD - HSK
 LONGWOOD, FL 
    #93   RODERICK FURNELL - YAM
 LAKELAND, FL 
    #31   MICHAEL GROLAND - KAW
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #626   SELBY J HOLLER - KTM
 ANDALUSIA, AL 
    #45   TONY LANG - KTM
 PORT RICHEY, FL 
    #122   PETRI LILJARANTA - HON
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
    #82   EARL MAY - KAW
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
    #11   JAMES NAGY - SUZ
 DELAND, FL 
    #132   MATT J OULLIS - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #41   PRESTON TYSON - SUZ
 SAINT AUGUSTINE, FL 
 
Plus 45 Racers: 14
  Nbr Name
    #875   GREG BLISS - SUZ
 HUDSON, FL 
    #44   CRAIG W COOLER - HON
 RIDGELAND, SC 
    #918   JULIO DELVALLE - HSK
 CELEBRATION, FL 
    #211   STEVE DUMOND - KAW
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
    #125   WILLIAM FIELD - HSK
 LONGWOOD, FL 
    #31   MICHAEL GROLAND - KAW
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #626   SELBY J HOLLER - KTM
 ANDALUSIA, AL 
    #122   PETRI LILJARANTA - HON
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
    #371   TIMOTHY MACNAB - SUZ
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
    #82   EARL MAY - KAW
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
    #11   JAMES NAGY - SUZ
 DELAND, FL 
    #132   MATT J OULLIS - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #93   KIRK SVOBODA - HON
 CALLAHAN, FL 
    #41   PRESTON TYSON - SUZ
 SAINT AUGUSTINE, FL 
 
Plus 50 Racers: 7
  Nbr Name
    #44   CRAIG W COOLER - HON
 RIDGELAND, SC 
    #211   STEVE DUMOND - KAW
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
    #11   JAMES NAGY - SUZ
 DELAND, FL 
    #22   ROBERT NOA - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #29   RICK SCHUGEL - KAW
 PORT ORANGE FLORIDA, FL 
    #93   KIRK SVOBODA - HON
 CALLAHAN, FL 
    #741   DARYL F THIEL - HSK
 OVIEDO, FL 
 
Plus 55 Racers: 11
  Nbr Name
    #4   CRAIG HAYN - YAM
 CRYSTAL SPRINGS, FL 
    #310   JOSEPH KENNEDY - KTM
 PALMETTO, FL 
    #188   DAVID MOON - YAM
 MIRAMAR BEACH, FL 
    #127   GEORGE MUNSON - KTM
 WINTER GARDEN, FL 
    #145   SAM N NASRALLAH - HON
 MELBOURNE BEACH, FL 
    #22   ROBERT NOA - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #23   STEVE REJDA - KAW
 DELRAY BEACH, FL 
    #3   BOB RIKER - HSK
 ROBERTSDALE, AL 
    #29   RICK SCHUGEL - KAW
 PORT ORANGE FLORIDA, FL 
    #741   DARYL F THIEL - HSK
 OVIEDO, FL 
    #618   JAMES WALIGA - KTM
 DOVER, FL 
 
Plus 60 Racers: 6
  Nbr Name
    #216   JORGE BLOISE - YAM
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
    #127   GEORGE MUNSON - KTM
 WINTER GARDEN, FL 
    #145   SAM N NASRALLAH - HON
 MELBOURNE BEACH, FL 
    #325   JAMES PAINTER - KTM
 HOLIDAY, FL 
    #23   STEVE REJDA - KAW
 DELRAY BEACH, FL 
    #60   KELLY P WEST - HSK
 RIVERVIEW, FL 
 
250 B/C Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #56   LEWIS CALLOW - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
    #17   KYLE MOON - YAM
 CLERMONT, FL 
    #43   CULLIN R PARK - YAM
 CLERMONT, FL 
 
450 B/C Racers: 4
  Nbr Name
    #4   DEAN CAUDILL - YAM
 BARTOW, FL 
    #893   TANNER HUGHES - HON
 MACCLENNY, FL 
    #54   ALEX D JORGENSEN - KAW
 MARY ESTHER, FL 
    #501   DUSTIN SOLOVITCH - SUZ
 RIDGE MANOR, FL 
 
Return to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.014 Seconds