Reports
Entry List Division list
Race Order Consi list
  Moto List
Moto List
Moto List
Prac 8 - 65cc Racers: 8
  Nbr Name
    #417   SETH BROWN - KTM
 Brooksville, FL 
    #7   JONATHAN COLLETT - KTM
 BRUNSWICK, GA 
    #112   MARC GONZALEZ - KTM
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
    #310   CHADWICK L JOHNSON JR - KAW
 WINTER HAVEN, FL 
    #225   PARKER MCGUIRE - KTM
 SAINT JOHNS, FL 
    #43   CULLIN R PARK - YAM
 CLERMONT, FL 
    #4   VINCENT VALENTE - KAW
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
    #31   DYLAN VARN - KAW
 PLANT CITY, FL 
 
PRAC 3 - MODERN C/BEGINNER Racers: 2
  Nbr Name
    #104   CHRIS FISCHETTI - KAW
 SAINT CLOUD, FL 
    #152   CODY S POLANIS - HON
 DADE CITY, FL 
 
0-51cc 2-Stroke Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #13   KYLE BARFIELD - COB
 BOWLING GREEN, FL 
    #331   TYLER MORE - KTM
 NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 
    #74   GAGE PEPIN - KTM
 MELBOURNE, FL 
 
Plus 35 Racers: 4
  Nbr Name
    #722   ARTHUR G COKER JR - HON
 ORANGE PARK, FL 
    #211   STEVE DUMOND - KAW
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
    #132   MATT J OULLIS - YAM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #612   BRAD WILLIAMS - HON
 EDMESTON, NY 
 
Plus 30 Racers: 8
  Nbr Name
    #49   CRAIG ALLEN - YAM
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
    #245   ANDRE BIBEAU - YAM
 WINTER PARK, FL 
    #353   CHRIS BRICE - HON
 HOLIDAY, FL 
    #109   CLAYTON HILL - HON
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
    #132   MATT J OULLIS - YAM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #107   BRANDON A SHARFF - YAM
 WINTER PARK, FL 
    #741   DARYL F THIEL - KAW
 OVIEDO, FL 
    #612   BRAD WILLIAMS - HON
 EDMESTON, NY 
 
Youth (12-16) Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #946   STEPHEN CULLENY - SUZ
 NOKOMIS, FL 
    #185   MASON HOBBS - YAM
 MYAKKA CITY, FL 
    #67   ANTHONY RODRIGUEZ - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 
65 (10-11) Racers: 1
  Nbr Name
    #100   ETHAN WOODS - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 
85 (9-11) Racers: 9
  Nbr Name
    #15   COLTON A EIGENMANN - KTM
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
    #54   JONATHAN FITZGERALD - SUZ
 Apopka, FL 
    #755   KYLE IANUALE - KAW
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
    #119   TYLER LANG - KAW
 PORT RICHEY, FL 
    #4   JORDAN LIPSCOMB - SUZ
 HOMESTEAD, FL 
    #43   CULLIN R PARK - YAM
 CLERMONT, FL 
    #49   DEVON STODART - KAW
 SPRING HILL, FL 
    #100   ETHAN WOODS - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #595   ROBERT YOUNG - HON
 LEHIGH ACRES, FL 
 
85 (12-13) Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #8   AJ MEADOWS - HON
 TAMPA, FL 
    #56   ZACHARY ROBINSON - KAW
 DOVER, FL 
    #50   AUSTIN WINSLOW - KAW
 SAINT CLOUD, FL 
 
250 B Racers: 12
  Nbr Name
    #923   BRENT ASHWORTH - HON
 Sanford, FL 
    #35   ALVARO CARDENAS - HON
 CORAL GABLES, FL 
    #24   CK DOUGLAS III - KAW
 ZOLFO SPRINGS, FL 
    #353   JASON FRANK - KAW
 EUSTIS, FL 
    #21   RJ HAMPSHIRE - HON
 HUDSON, FL 
    #28   COLTON MCLEOD - KAW
 MYAKKA CITY, FL 
    #210   FRANKLIN NOGUERAS JR - SUZ
 SANTO DOMINGO, NA 
    #70   SEAN SATTANNO - YAM
 BRADENTON, FL 
    #13   DRAKE SNYDER - KAW
 MT DORA, FL 
    #27   RICHARD S WILKES JR - HON
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #1   JEREMY WINSLOW - KAW
 ST. CLOUD, FL 
    #124   BRADFORD YOUNG - KAW
 DELAY BEACH, FL 
 
250 ALL (No A or Pro) Racers: 4
  Nbr Name
    #923   BRENT ASHWORTH - HON
 Sanford, FL 
    #95   BRINSLEY DYESS - SUZ
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #13   DRAKE SNYDER - KAW
 MT DORA, FL 
    #191   SEAN SWAUGER - SUZ
 CLEARWATER, FL 
 
250 C Racers: 17
  Nbr Name
    #369   TIM BALL - HON
 MYAKKA CITY, FL 
    #17/   RODRIGO BARDALES - KTM
 CORAL GABLES, FL 
    #946   STEPHEN CULLENY - KAW
 NOKOMIS, FL 
    #105   JUSTIN EVERETT - KAW
 PALM HARBOR, FL 
    #10/   JUSTIN T GANT - HON
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
    #44   JOSEPH GONZALEZ - HON
 DOVER, FL 
    #17   MYLES HEATH - YAM
 BRUNSWICK, GA 
    #742   RUSSELL L HEGGAN - HON
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #277   MATT KARWAT - KAW
 MIMS, FL 
    #127   SHANE KEHOE - YAM
 OAKLAND, FL 
    #154   MICHAEL KERN - HON
 BROOKVILLE, FL 
    #28   CHASE KRECH - HON
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #32   DEVIN LANDRY - YAM
 OCALA, FL 
    #721   BRADLEY LEACHMAN - HON
 WILDWOOD, FL 
    #31   COLE MCLEAN - YAM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #212   WADE MILLIGAN - KAW
 OCALA, FL 
    #247   KYLE VERNON - HON
 DAYTONA BEACH, FL 
 
Four Stroke B/C Racers: 1
  Nbr Name
    #41   RAY TRASOLINI - YAM
 LAKELAND, FL 
 
50 (7-8) Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #100   JACKSON KINNEY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #522   LOGAN K LANIER - KTM
 VERO BEACH, FL 
    #95   CODY S RUSSELL - KTM
 CLERMONT, FL 
 
Plus 25 Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #353   CHRIS BRICE - HON
 HOLIDAY, FL 
    #109   CLAYTON HILL - HON
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
    #107   BRANDON A SHARFF - YAM
 WINTER PARK, FL 
 
Supermini 2 (14-16) Racers: 1
  Nbr Name
    #124   BRADFORD YOUNG - KAW
 DELAY BEACH, FL 
 
Schoolboy (14-16) Racers: 11
  Nbr Name
    #35   ALVARO CARDENAS - HON
 CORAL GABLES, FL 
    #24   CK DOUGLAS III - KAW
 ZOLFO SPRINGS, FL 
    #10/   JUSTIN T GANT - HON
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
    #44   JOSEPH GONZALEZ - HON
 DOVER, FL 
    #21   RJ HAMPSHIRE - HON
 HUDSON, FL 
    #742   RUSSELL L HEGGAN - HON
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #210   FRANKLIN NOGUERAS JR - SUZ
 SANTO DOMINGO, NA 
    #631   KYLE PIVERAL - HON
 OCOEE, FL 
    #67   ANTHONY RODRIGUEZ - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
    #27   RICHARD S WILKES JR - HON
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #1   JEREMY WINSLOW - KAW
 ST. CLOUD, FL 
 
Plus 45 Racers: 10
  Nbr Name
    #895   THOMAS ACKERMAN - KAW
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #49   CRAIG ALLEN - YAM
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
    #929   SAMUEL ALLEN JR - KAW
 MARGATE, FL 
    #14   RODNEY TERRY JOELL - YAM
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
    #271   ROB KERNAGHAN - HON
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #3   DANIEL W LAPLACA - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #8   RANDEE LIPSCOMB - KAW
 HOMESTEAD, FL 
    #052   ROBERT NAGY - YAM
 BRYCEVILLE, FL 
    #22   ROBERT NOA - HON
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #290   DANIEL P SHAWGO - KAW
 DELTONA, FL 
 
Open All (No A or Pro) Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #95   KYLE ACKERMAN - KAW
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #121   MATT LEE - YAM
 LUTZ, FL 
    #350   SAMUEL MARITATO - KAW
 LUTZ, FL 
 
Open A Racers: 2
  Nbr Name
    #1   JERRY J KOPOIAN - UNK
 HUDSON, FL 
    #41   RAY TRASOLINI - YAM
 LAKELAND, FL 
 
Supermini 1 (12-15) Racers: 2
  Nbr Name
    #50   AUSTIN WINSLOW - KAW
 SAINT CLOUD, FL 
    #124   BRADFORD YOUNG - KAW
 DELAY BEACH, FL 
 
Open C Racers: 15
  Nbr Name
    #17/   RODRIGO BARDALES - KTM
 CORAL GABLES, FL 
    #84   MATHEW CAMP - KAW
 CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 
    #105   JUSTIN EVERETT - KAW
 PALM HARBOR, FL 
    #864   ROLANDO GARCIA - KAW
 LADY LAKE, FL 
    #70   ASHLEY JACKSON - KAW
 CHRISTMAS, FL 
    #277   MATT KARWAT - KAW
 MIMS, FL 
    #127   SHANE KEHOE - YAM
 OAKLAND, FL 
    #28   CHASE KRECH - HON
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #32   DEVIN LANDRY - YAM
 OCALA, FL 
    #721   BRADLEY LEACHMAN - HON
 WILDWOOD, FL 
    #31   COLE MCLEAN - YAM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #212   WADE MILLIGAN - KAW
 OCALA, FL 
    #19   CONNER OLSON - KAW
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
    #152   CODY S POLANIS - HON
 DADE CITY, FL 
    #247   KYLE VERNON - HON
 DAYTONA BEACH, FL 
 
Women Racers: 4
  Nbr Name
    #95   BRINSLEY DYESS - SUZ
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #52   AMANDA GRETHER - KAW
 POMPANO BEACH, FL 
    #70   ASHLEY JACKSON - KAW
 CHRISTMAS, FL 
    #301   REBECCA WRIGHT - KAW
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 
Plus 40 Racers: 11
  Nbr Name
    #49   CRAIG ALLEN - YAM
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
    #929   SAMUEL ALLEN JR - KAW
 MARGATE, FL 
    #245   ANDRE BIBEAU - YAM
 WINTER PARK, FL 
    #722   ARTHUR G COKER JR - HON
 ORANGE PARK, FL 
    #211   STEVE DUMOND - KAW
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
    #14   RODNEY TERRY JOELL - YAM
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
    #3   DANIEL W LAPLACA - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #95   CARLOS LONDONO - SUZ
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #052   ROBERT NAGY - YAM
 BRYCEVILLE, FL 
    #290   DANIEL P SHAWGO - KAW
 DELTONA, FL 
    #612   BRAD WILLIAMS - HON
 EDMESTON, NY 
 
Open B Racers: 11
  Nbr Name
    #35   ALVARO CARDENAS - HON
 CORAL GABLES, FL 
    #24   CK DOUGLAS III - KAW
 ZOLFO SPRINGS, FL 
    #104   CHRIS FISCHETTI - KAW
 SAINT CLOUD, FL 
    #353   JASON FRANK - KAW
 EUSTIS, FL 
    #121   MATT LEE - YAM
 LUTZ, FL 
    #350   SAMUEL MARITATO - KAW
 LUTZ, FL 
    #28   COLTON MCLEOD - KAW
 MYAKKA CITY, FL 
    #217   TRENTON MCMICHEN - HON
 JONESBORO, GA 
    #210   FRANKLIN NOGUERAS JR - SUZ
 SANTO DOMINGO, NA 
    #67   ANTHONY RODRIGUEZ - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
    #70   SEAN SATTANNO - YAM
 BRADENTON, FL 
 
85 Jr Mini (9-13) Racers: 8
  Nbr Name
    #15   COLTON A EIGENMANN - KTM
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
    #755   KYLE IANUALE - KAW
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
    #4   JORDAN LIPSCOMB - SUZ
 HOMESTEAD, FL 
    #56   ZACHARY ROBINSON - KAW
 DOVER, FL 
    #198   TAYLOR SMITH - KAW
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
    #3   PERRY WARREN - SUZ
 PLYMOUTH, FL 
    #50   AUSTIN WINSLOW - KAW
 SAINT CLOUD, FL 
    #595   ROBERT YOUNG - HON
 LEHIGH ACRES, FL 
 
250 D Racers: 5
  Nbr Name
    #54   AUSTIN BARNETT - KAW
 VALPARAISO, FL 
    #12   DIEGO BARREIRO JR - SUZ
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #176   DEANNA CRISAFULLI - YAM
 MERRITT ISLAND, FL 
    #97   PATRICK FITZGERALD - SUZ
 APOPKA, FL 
    #7   GEORGE E PETTIS JR - KAW
 LAKE PARK, FL 
 
51 (4-8) Stock Open Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #522   LOGAN K LANIER - KTM
 VERO BEACH, FL 
    #331   TYLER MORE - KTM
 NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 
    #95   CODY S RUSSELL - KTM
 CLERMONT, FL 
 
65 Open (7-11) Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #225   PARKER MCGUIRE - KTM
 SAINT JOHNS, FL 
    #43   CULLIN R PARK - YAM
 CLERMONT, FL 
    #100   ETHAN WOODS - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 
65 Beginner Racers: 2
  Nbr Name
    #7   JONATHAN COLLETT - KTM
 BRUNSWICK, GA 
    #100   JACKSON KINNEY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 
85 Beginner Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #110   JORDAN BOWMAN - KAW
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #112   MARC GONZALEZ - SUZ
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
    #3   PERRY WARREN - SUZ
 PLYMOUTH, FL 
 
Girls (12-15) Racers: 2
  Nbr Name
    #8   CIARA HAYN - SUZ
 CRYSTAL SPRINGS, FL 
    #198   TAYLOR SMITH - KAW
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 
Open D Racers: 4
  Nbr Name
    #54   AUSTIN BARNETT - KAW
 VALPARAISO, FL 
    #12   DIEGO BARREIRO JR - SUZ
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #105/   MICHAEL CAMP - KAW
 HOMOSASSA, FL 
    #65   TANNER OLSON - KAW
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
 
Plus 50 Racers: 4
  Nbr Name
    #22   ROBERT NOA - HON
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #325   JAMES PAINTER - SUZ
 HOLIDAY, FL 
    #290   DANIEL P SHAWGO - KAW
 DELTONA, FL 
    #741   DARYL F THIEL - KAW
 OVIEDO, FL 
 
Return to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.015 Seconds